College Bests

800
3000
1000
5000
1500
3000S
Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi    May 8-9, 2021
800 2:10.66 7th  (F)
2021 Buc Scoring Invite    Apr 30, 2021
3000S 11:30.13 16th  (F)
Raider Invitational    Apr 23-24, 2021
800 2:09.13 17th  (F)
1500 4:29.57 14th  (F)
4x400 3:39.16 4th  (F)
15th Sam Adams Classic    Apr 17, 2021
800 2:07.77 24th  (F)
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational    Apr 3, 2021
800 2:07.00 10th  (F)
4x400 3:39.02 3rd  (F)
Whitworth Invite and Multi    Mar 25-26, 2021
1500 4:28.63 27th  (F)
4x400 3:30.16 2nd  (F)
The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021    Mar 20-21, 2021
800 2:09.11 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:32.41 2nd  (F)
Polar Vortex Classic    Feb 20-21, 2021
3000 10:13.47 16th  (F)
2020 Boise State Challenge    Feb 14-15, 2020
800 2:05.45 25th  (F)
2020 Ed Jacoby Invite    Jan 24-25, 2020
1000 2:47.65 23rd  (F)
Border Clash 2019    Apr 26-27, 2019
800 2:08.30 19th  (F)
NNU Open    Apr 13, 2019
1500 4:34.29 15th  (F)
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
5000 17:45.39 13th  (F)
John Knight Twilight    Apr 5, 2019
800 2:07.83 19th  (F)
NNU Invitational & Multis    Mar 22-23, 2019
800 2:06.04 10th  (F)
EOU Team Challenge    Mar 16, 2019
1500 4:42.03 20th  (F)
2019 Boise State Challenge    Feb 9, 2019
800 2:07.25 33rd  (F)
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite    Feb 1-2, 2019
800 2:08.22 22nd  (F)
2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi    Jan 18-19, 2019
DMR 10:50.74 4th  (F)
2018 Boise State Challenge    Feb 10, 2018
800 2:08.98 20th  (F)
4x400 3:33.10 5th  (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8-9, 2021
Raider Invitational Apr 23-24, 2021
15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20-21, 2021
Border Clash 2019 Apr 26-27, 2019
John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22-23, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14-15, 2020
2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7-8, 2020
2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1-2, 2019
2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24-25, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Raider Invitational Apr 23-24, 2021
Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25-26, 2021
NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20-21, 2021
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021

2021 Outdoors

2021 Indoors

3000 Meters
Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20-21, 2021

2020 Indoors

2019 Outdoors

800 Meters
Border Clash 2019 Apr 26-27, 2019
John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22-23, 2019
1500 Meters
NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
EOU Team Challenge Mar 16, 2019
5000 Meters
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019

2019 Indoors

800 Meters
2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1-2, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18-19, 2019

2018 Indoors

800 Meters
2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
2019  
Mar 22-23, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 14-15, 2020
2019  
2018  
Feb 10, 2018
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 24-25, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Mar 25-26, 2021
2019  
Apr 13, 2019
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
Feb 20-21, 2021
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2021  
Apr 30, 2021