College Bests

200
22.77 (-0.1)
500
400
800
2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi    Mar 6-7, 2020
400 50.60 5th  (F)
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 28-29, 2020
400 51.36 4th  (F)
400 51.08 4th  (P)
4x400 3:28.43 5th  (F)
DMR 10:43.46 5th  (F)
Steemer Showcase    Feb 22, 2020
200 23.78 39th  (F)
400 50.15 5th  (F)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 15, 2020
4x400 3:29.23 7th  (F)
DMR 11:00.97 10th  (F)
Bob Shannon Invitational    Feb 8, 2020
400 52.37 5th  (F)
4x400 3:30.50 1st  (F)
Dr T Team Challenge    Feb 1, 2020
200 24.76 16th  (F)
400 52.83 5th  (F)
4x400 3:32.70 1st  (F)
2020 Larry Cole Invite    Jan 24, 2020
500 1:08.72 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:32.25 1st  (F)
Ron Althoff Relays 2020    Jan 17, 2020
4x200 1:35.37 2nd  (F)
DMR 11:19.26 3rd  (F)
Wittenberg Tiger Indoor Opener    Dec 6, 2019
800 1:59.91 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:25.43 3rd  (F)
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet    May 16, 2019
400 50.13 2nd  (F)
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships    May 3-4, 2019
200 22.77 (-0.1) 12th  (P)
400 50.04 4th  (F)
400 49.74 2nd  (P)
4x400 3:23.63 3rd  (F)
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University    Apr 26-27, 2019
400 50.44 25th  (F)
Otterbein Twilight Invitational    Apr 19, 2019
800 2:01.57 6th  (F)
4x100 46.53 4th  (F)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships    Apr 13, 2019
200 22.51w (2.6) 13th  (F)
400 48.94 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:24.22 5th  (F)
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational    Apr 5-6, 2019
200 22.98 (-0.4) 5th  (F)
400 49.31 1st  (F)
4x400 3:21.29 1st  (F)
8th Annual Terrier Relays    Mar 30, 2019
400 48.82 5th  (F)
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational    Mar 22-23, 2019
200 23.56 (-0.3) 7th  (F)
800 1:59.62 3rd  (F)
North Coast AC Indoor Championships    Mar 1-2, 2019
400 51.02 2nd  (F)
400 51.71 3rd  (P)
4x400 3:26.22 1st  (F)
NCAC Last Chance    Feb 22, 2019
200 23.96 5th  (F)
2019 Flag City Open    Feb 16, 2019
400 51.24 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:26.43 1st  (F)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships    Feb 9, 2019
400 51.67 6th  (F)
4x400 3:29.28 3rd  (F)
DMR 11:00.30 7th  (F)
Bob Shannon Invitational    Feb 2, 2019
800 2:03.36 6th  (F)
4x400 3:30.96 1st  (F)
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge    Jan 26, 2019
800 2:04.36 7th  (F)
4x400 3:31.82 1st  (F)
Tiffin Dragon Open    Jan 19, 2019
400 52.02 5th  (F)
4x400 3:35.44 3rd  (F)
OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019    Jan 11, 2019
4x400 3:36.66 1st  (F)
DMR 11:08.93 1st  (F)
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic    Dec 1, 2018
800 2:06.21 7th  (F)
4x400 3:30.40 2nd  (F)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
22.77 (-0.1)
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
22.51w (2.6)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
22.98 (-0.4)
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
23.56 (-0.3)
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
NCAC Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University Apr 26-27, 2019
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6-7, 2020
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2020
Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
North Coast AC Indoor Championships Mar 1-2, 2019
North Coast AC Indoor Championships Mar 1-2, 2019
2019 Flag City Open Feb 16, 2019
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2019
Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
500 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Wittenberg Tiger Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2019
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018

2020 Indoors

200 Meters
Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
400 Meters
2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6-7, 2020
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2020
Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
500 Meters
2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
800 Meters
Wittenberg Tiger Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Ron Althoff Relays 2020 Jan 17, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2020
Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
Wittenberg Tiger Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2020
Ron Althoff Relays 2020 Jan 17, 2020

2019 Outdoors

200 Meters
22.77 (-0.1)
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
22.51w (2.6)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
22.98 (-0.4)
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
23.56 (-0.3)
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
400 Meters
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University Apr 26-27, 2019
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
800 Meters
Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019

2019 Indoors

200 Meters
NCAC Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
400 Meters
North Coast AC Indoor Championships Mar 1-2, 2019
North Coast AC Indoor Championships Mar 1-2, 2019
2019 Flag City Open Feb 16, 2019
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2019
Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
800 Meters
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
North Coast AC Indoor Championships Mar 1-2, 2019
2019 Flag City Open Feb 16, 2019
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2019
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
Distance Medley Relay
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2019
OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
22.77 (-0.1)
200 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
2019  
Feb 22, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Mar 30, 2019
400 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
2019  
500 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 24, 2020
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Mar 22-23, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
2019  
Feb 2, 2019