Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NATALIE KAUFMAN (SR)
LAKE BUENA VISTA
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:53.16
1600
5:45.57
3200
12:22.01
800
2:53.16
1600
5:45.57
3200
12:22.01
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
1600
6:03.34
14th (F)
3200
12:50.46
10th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
1600
5:56.87
2nd (F)
3200
13:10.13
2nd (F)
4x800
11:24.71
5th (F)
Metro West Championships
Apr 14, 2023
1600
6:09.05
12th (F)
3200
13:15.14
8th (F)
4x800
12:00.30
8th (F)
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023
Apr 12, 2023
1600
6:07.51
2nd (F)
3200
12:48.36
1st (F)
4x800
11:37.21
2nd (F)
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 5, 2023
1600
6:05.89
1st (F)
3200
13:15.94
1st (F)
4x800
11:59.09
1st (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
Mar 29, 2023
800
2:53.16
13th (F)
1600
6:07.26
4th (F)
4x800
11:50.95
6th (F)
Davenport invitational 2023
Mar 25, 2023
1600
6:11.39
3rd (F)
3200
13:19.86
1st (F)
4x400
4:52.56
4th (F)
4x800
11:38.76
2nd (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
Mar 8, 2023
1600
5:56.38
3rd (F)
3200
12:39.70
1st (F)
4x800
12:20.62
3rd (F)
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
1600
6:11.44
14th (F)
3200
12:47.03
11th (F)
4x800
11:36.81
8th (F)
Oak Ridge Invitational
Feb 22, 2023
1600
6:10.39
3rd (F)
4x800
12:20.16
2nd (F)
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023
Feb 17, 2023
800
2:58.75
6th (F)
1600
6:09.84
3rd (F)
3200
12:45.96
2nd (F)
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
1600
6:09.75
4th (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
1600
5:45.57
8th (F)
3200
12:24.30
5th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
1600
5:51.17
2nd (F)
3200
12:38.53
2nd (F)
4x800
11:36.13
5th (F)
Freedom High Open 2022
Apr 13, 2022
1600
6:06.25
4th (F)
3200
12:25.94
1st (F)
4x400
5:55.17
5th (F)
4x800
11:42.91
3rd (F)
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
1600
5:51.65
10th (F)
3200
12:40.43
4th (F)
4x800
11:31.59
6th (F)
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
1600
5:55.31
2nd (F)
3200
12:38.91
1st (F)
4x400
4:57.59
6th (F)
4x800
11:49.67
4th (F)
Poinciana Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
1600
5:52.03
1st (F)
3200
12:35.25
1st (F)
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
1600
5:59.84
17th (F)
3200
12:22.01
5th (F)
4x800
11:50.08
9th (F)
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
4x800
DNS
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
1600
6:01.67
15th (F)
3200
12:39.02
3rd (F)
4x800
12:22.60
12th (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
1600
DNS
3200
DNS
Falcon Preseason
Feb 16, 2022
1600
5:57.65
1st (F)
4x400
5:22.80
3rd (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
3200
Choose an Event
800
1600
3200
4x400
4x800
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:53.16
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
Mar 29, 2023
2:58.75
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023
Feb 17, 2023
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
6:03.34
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
5:56.87
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
6:09.05
Metro West Championships
Apr 14, 2023
6:07.51
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023
Apr 12, 2023
6:05.89
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 5, 2023
6:07.26
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
Mar 29, 2023
6:11.39
Davenport invitational 2023
Mar 25, 2023
5:56.38
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
Mar 8, 2023
6:11.44
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
6:10.39
Oak Ridge Invitational
Feb 22, 2023
6:09.84
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023
Feb 17, 2023
6:09.75
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
5:45.57
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
5:51.17
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
6:06.25
Freedom High Open 2022
Apr 13, 2022
5:51.65
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
5:55.31
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
5:52.03
Poinciana Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
5:59.84
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
6:01.67
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
DNS
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
5:57.65
Falcon Preseason
Feb 16, 2022
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
12:50.46
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
13:10.13
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
13:15.14
Metro West Championships
Apr 14, 2023
12:48.36
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023
Apr 12, 2023
13:15.94
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 5, 2023
13:19.86
Davenport invitational 2023
Mar 25, 2023
12:39.70
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
Mar 8, 2023
12:47.03
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
12:45.96
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023
Feb 17, 2023
12:24.30
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
12:38.53
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
12:25.94
Freedom High Open 2022
Apr 13, 2022
12:40.43
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
12:38.91
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
12:35.25
Poinciana Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
12:22.01
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
12:39.02
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
DNS
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:52.56
Davenport invitational 2023
Mar 25, 2023
5:55.17
Freedom High Open 2022
Apr 13, 2022
4:57.59
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
5:22.80
Falcon Preseason
Feb 16, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
11:24.71
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
12:00.30
Metro West Championships
Apr 14, 2023
11:37.21
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023
Apr 12, 2023
11:59.09
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 5, 2023
11:50.95
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
Mar 29, 2023
11:38.76
Davenport invitational 2023
Mar 25, 2023
12:20.62
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
Mar 8, 2023
11:36.81
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
12:20.16
Oak Ridge Invitational
Feb 22, 2023
11:36.13
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
11:42.91
Freedom High Open 2022
Apr 13, 2022
11:31.59
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
11:49.67
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
11:50.08
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
DNS
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
12:22.60
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
2023 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:53.16
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
March 29, 2023
2:58.75
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023
February 17, 2023
1600 Meters
6:03.34
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
5:56.87
FHSAA 3A District 8
April 22, 2023
6:09.05
Metro West Championships
April 14, 2023
6:07.51
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023
April 12, 2023
6:05.89
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
April 5, 2023
6:07.26
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
March 29, 2023
6:11.39
Davenport invitational 2023
March 25, 2023
5:56.38
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
March 8, 2023
6:11.44
St. Cloud Invitational
February 25, 2023
6:10.39
Oak Ridge Invitational
February 22, 2023
6:09.84
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023
February 17, 2023
6:09.75
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational
February 10, 2023
3200 Meters
12:50.46
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
13:10.13
FHSAA 3A District 8
April 22, 2023
13:15.14
Metro West Championships
April 14, 2023
12:48.36
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023
April 12, 2023
13:15.94
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
April 5, 2023
13:19.86
Davenport invitational 2023
March 25, 2023
12:39.70
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
March 8, 2023
12:47.03
St. Cloud Invitational
February 25, 2023
12:45.96
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023
February 17, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
4:52.56
Davenport invitational 2023
March 25, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
11:24.71
FHSAA 3A District 8
April 22, 2023
12:00.30
Metro West Championships
April 14, 2023
11:37.21
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023
April 12, 2023
11:59.09
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
April 5, 2023
11:50.95
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
March 29, 2023
11:38.76
Davenport invitational 2023
March 25, 2023
12:20.62
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
March 8, 2023
11:36.81
St. Cloud Invitational
February 25, 2023
12:20.16
Oak Ridge Invitational
February 22, 2023
2022 Outdoors
1600 Meters
5:45.57
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
5:51.17
FHSAA 2A District 7
April 25, 2022
6:06.25
Freedom High Open 2022
April 13, 2022
5:51.65
Metro West Championship
April 9, 2022
5:55.31
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
April 6, 2022
5:52.03
Poinciana Invitational
March 30, 2022
5:59.84
Tiger Invitational
March 26, 2022
6:01.67
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
March 5, 2022
DNS
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
February 26, 2022
5:57.65
Falcon Preseason
February 16, 2022
3200 Meters
12:24.30
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
12:38.53
FHSAA 2A District 7
April 25, 2022
12:25.94
Freedom High Open 2022
April 13, 2022
12:40.43
Metro West Championship
April 9, 2022
12:38.91
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
April 6, 2022
12:35.25
Poinciana Invitational
March 30, 2022
12:22.01
Tiger Invitational
March 26, 2022
12:39.02
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
March 5, 2022
DNS
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
February 26, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
5:55.17
Freedom High Open 2022
April 13, 2022
4:57.59
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
April 6, 2022
5:22.80
Falcon Preseason
February 16, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
11:36.13
FHSAA 2A District 7
April 25, 2022
11:42.91
Freedom High Open 2022
April 13, 2022
11:31.59
Metro West Championship
April 9, 2022
11:49.67
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
April 6, 2022
11:50.08
Tiger Invitational
March 26, 2022
DNS
Highlander Classic 2022
March 11, 2022
12:22.60
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
March 5, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
2:53.16
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
(Mar 29, 2023)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
5:56.38
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
(Mar 8, 2023)
2022
5:45.57
FHSAA 2A Region 2
(May 5, 2022)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
12:39.70
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
(Mar 8, 2023)
2022
12:22.01
Tiger Invitational
(Mar 26, 2022)