Central Coast Section

TEAMS

MEN'S TEAM WOMEN'S TEAM
Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) Abraham Lincoln (San Jose)
Ace Charter School Ace Charter School
Adrian Wilcox Adrian Wilcox
Alisal Alisal
Alma Heights Christian Alma Heights Christian
Anchorpoint Christian Anchorpoint Christian
Andrew P. Hill Andrew P. Hill
Ann Sobrato Ann Sobrato
Anzar Anzar
Aptos Aptos
Aragon Aragon
Archbishop Mitty Archbishop Mitty
Archbishop Riordan Archbishop Riordan
Bellarmine College Prep Bellarmine College Prep
Branham Branham
Bridgemont Bridgemont
Burlingame Burlingame
Calvary Chapel (PG) Calvary Chapel (PG)
Capuchino Capuchino
Carlmont Carlmont
Carmel Carmel
Castilleja Castilleja
Christopher Christopher
Crystal Springs Uplands Cristo Rey San Jose
Cupertino Crystal Springs Uplands
Cypress Charter Cupertino
Del Mar Cypress Charter
Downtown College Prep Del Mar
East Palo Alto Downtown College Prep
Eastside College Prep East Palo Alto
El Camino (So. San Francisco) Eastside College Prep
Everett Alvarez El Camino (So. San Francisco)
Evergreen Valley Everett Alvarez
Fremont (Sunnyvale) Evergreen Valley
Georgiana Bruce Kirby Fremont (Sunnyvale)
Gilroy Georgiana Bruce Kirby
Gonzales Gilroy
Greenfield Gonzales
Gunderson Greenfield
Half Moon Bay Gunderson
Harbor Half Moon Bay
Harker School Harbor
Henry M. Gunn Harker School
High Tech High Bayshore Henry M. Gunn
Highlands Christian High Tech High Bayshore
Hillsdale Highlands Christian
Homestead Hillsdale
Immaculate Conception Homestead
Independence (SJ) Immaculate Conception
James Lick Independence (SJ)
Jefferson James Lick
Jewish Community Jefferson
Junipero Serra Jewish Community
KIPP San Jose Collegiate Junipero Serra
Kehillah Jewish KIPP San Jose Collegiate
King City Kehillah Jewish
Kings Academy King City
Latino College Prep Kings Academy
Leadership (San Jose) Latino College Prep
Leigh Leadership (San Jose)
Leland Leigh
Liberty Baptist Leland
Live Oak (Morgan Hill) Liberty Baptist
Los Altos Live Oak (Morgan Hill)
Los Gatos Los Altos
Luis Valdez Leadership Academy Los Gatos
Lynbrook Luis Valdez Leadership Academy
Marina Lynbrook
Menlo School Marina
Menlo-Atherton Menlo School
Mercy (Burlingame) Menlo-Atherton
Mercy (San Francisco) Mercy (Burlingame)
Mid-Peninsula Mercy (San Francisco)
Mills Mid-Peninsula
Milpitas Mills
Monta Vista Milpitas
Monte Vista Christian Monta Vista
Monterey Monte Vista Christian
Monterey Bay Academy Monterey
Mount Madonna School Monterey Bay Academy
Mount Pleasant Mount Madonna School
Mountain View Mount Pleasant
Mountain View Academy Mountain View
North Monterey County Mountain View Academy
North Salinas North Monterey County
North Valley Baptist North Salinas
Notre Dame (Belmont) North Valley Baptist
Notre Dame (San Jose) Notre Dame (Belmont)
Oak Grove (San Jose) Notre Dame (Salinas)
Oakwood (Morgan Hill) Notre Dame (San Jose)
Oceana Oak Grove (San Jose)
Pacific Collegiate Oakwood (Morgan Hill)
Pacific Grove Oceana
Pajaro Valley Pacific Collegiate
Palma Pacific Grove
Palo Alto Pajaro Valley
Piedmont Hills Palo Alto
Pinewood School Piedmont Hills
Pioneer (San Jose) Pinewood School
Prospect Pioneer (San Jose)
Prunedale Christian Presentation
Redwood Christian Prospect
Robert Louis Stevenson Prunedale Christian
Roberto Cruz Leadership Acad. Redwood Christian
Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep Robert Louis Stevenson
Sacred Heart Prep Roberto Cruz Leadership Acad.
Salinas Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep
San Benito Sacred Heart Prep
San Francisco Christian Salinas
San Jose San Benito
San Lorenzo Valley San Francisco Christian
San Mateo San Jose
Santa Clara San Lorenzo Valley
Santa Cruz San Mateo
Santa Cruz Waldorf Santa Catalina Upper School
Santa Teresa Santa Clara
Saratoga Santa Cruz
Scotts Valley Santa Cruz Waldorf
Seaside Santa Teresa
Sequoia Saratoga
Silver Creek Scotts Valley
Soledad Seaside
Soquel Sequoia
South San Francisco Silver Creek
St. Francis (Mountain View) Soledad
St. Francis (Watsonville) Soquel
St. Ignatius College Prep South San Francisco
St. Lawrence Academy St. Francis (Mountain View)
St. Thomas More St. Francis (Watsonville)
Summit Denali St. Ignatius College Prep
Summit Prep St. Lawrence Academy
Summit Shasta St. Thomas More
Terra Nova Summit Denali
University Preparatory Academy Summit Prep
Valley Christian (San Jose) Summit Shasta
Waldorf School Terra Nova
Watsonville University Preparatory Academy
Westmont Valley Christian (San Jose)
Westmoor Waldorf School
William C. Overfelt Watsonville
Willow Glen Westmont
Woodside Westmoor
Woodside Priory School William C. Overfelt
Yerba Buena Willow Glen
York Woodside
  Woodside Priory School
  Yerba Buena
  York

MEET RESULTS

DATE MEET SPORT
10/30/17 BVAL Cross Country Championships Cross Country
10/18/17 Aragon's Center Meet #1 Cross Country
10/17/17 PSAL #4 Cross Country
10/10/17 PSAL #3 Cross Country
09/30/17 Sacramento Capital Cross Challenge Cross Country
09/27/17 PSAL #2 Cross Country
09/19/17 PSAL #1 Cross Country
09/01/17 Kim Duyst XC Invitational (High School) Cross Country
09/01/17 Sierra Invitational Cross Country
05/29/17 Hartnell Memorial Day Last Chance Meet Outdoor Track & Field
05/06/17 2017 Frosh/Soph P.A.L. T&F Meet Outdoor Track & Field
05/05/17 2017 P.A.L. Varsity T&F Championships Outdoor Track & Field
05/04/17 BCL East Meet 3 Outdoor Track & Field
04/27/17 BCL East Meet 2 Outdoor Track & Field
04/15/17 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open 2017 Outdoor Track & Field
04/13/17 Mt. SAC Relays Outdoor Track & Field
04/08/17 Leland Don Bell Quicksilver Classic Outdoor Track & Field
03/31/17 Chabot Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/25/17 Deer Valley Invitational Relays Outdoor Track & Field
03/10/17 De Anza Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/06/17 BCL East Meet 1 Outdoor Track & Field
03/03/17 Sunset Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
02/10/17 2017 Husky Classic Indoor Track & Field
11/03/16 Private School Athletic League Meet Finals Cross Country
10/31/16 Blossom Valley Athletic League Championsips Cross Country
10/20/16 Private School Athletic League Meet #3 Cross Country
10/12/16 PAL CxC #2 - Half Moon Bay Cross Country
09/28/16 Private School Athletic League Meet #2 Cross Country
09/21/16 Private School Athletic League Meet #1 Cross Country
09/14/16 PAL CxC #1 - Westmoor Cross Country
06/18/16 2016 Northern California High School Hammer Championships Outdoor Track & Field
06/03/16 Long Beach Middle School Cross Country Cross Country
05/30/16 Hartnell Memorial Day Last Chance Meet Outdoor Track & Field
05/14/16 Bay Area Conference Championship Outdoor Track & Field
05/07/16 2016 PAL Frosh/Soph T&F Championship Meet Outdoor Track & Field
05/03/16 BCL-East Meet #3 Outdoor Track & Field
04/22/16 Ed Adams Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
04/19/16 BCL-East Meet #2 Outdoor Track & Field
04/16/16 San Mateo Bearcat Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/16 Mt. SAC Relays Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/16 Mt SAC Relays (High School) Outdoor Track & Field
04/12/16 NorCal Multi Championships 2016 Outdoor Track & Field
04/09/16 Leland Don Bell Quicksilver Classic Outdoor Track & Field
03/30/16 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Outdoor Track & Field
03/26/16 The Deer Valley Invitational Relays Outdoor Track & Field
03/08/16 BCL-East Meet #1 Outdoor Track & Field
03/05/16 All-UC Championship Outdoor Track & Field
03/04/16 Sunset Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
02/12/16 Husky Classic Indoor Track & Field
01/30/16 On Your Marks Outdoor Track & Field