Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Northern AC Outdoor Performance List
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2024)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2023)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2022)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2020)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2019)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2018)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2017)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2016)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2015)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2014)
Northern AC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Northern AC Indoor Performance List (2013)
Northern AC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Northern AC Indoor Performance List (2012)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Aurora
Benedictine (Ill.)
Concordia (Wis.)
Concordia Univ. Chicago
Edgewood
Lakeland
MSOE
Rockford
Wisconsin Lutheran
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Achs, Jolyn (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Acosta, Jazmine (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Addison, Michael (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Ance, Daniel (M) - Aurora
Anderson, Ethan (M) - Edgewood
Anderson, Rashada (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Anderson, Troy (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Anthony, Jonathon (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Appino, Maddie (F) - Edgewood
Armstrong, Jamaul (M) - Rockford
Arnold, Jacob (M) - Rockford
Ash, Aaron (M) - Lakeland
Ashbaugh, Savanna (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Ashbrook, Olivia (F) - Aurora
Auch, Hannah (F) - Aurora
Babos, Melissa (F) - Aurora
Bajc, Michael (M) - Aurora
Baker, Wes (M) - Aurora
Balsman, Jonny (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Bargo, Nicole (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Bartlett, Morgan (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Beasley, Lindsay (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Beattie, Holly (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Beeler, Paul (M) - Aurora
Behl, Joel (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Beil, Carly (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Belling Jr., Douglas (M) - Aurora
Belling, Doug (M) - Aurora
Berndt, Emma (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Bertling, Logan (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Bianan, Andrew (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Biesboer, Christopher (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Billman, Ryan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Blake, Adam (M) - Aurora
Boerneke, Nathan (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Bolo, Justin (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Boyer, Aaron (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Brack, Jean (M) - Aurora
Brasted, Cara (F) - Edgewood
Bregger, Amanda (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Brown, Jasmine (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Brown, Samantha (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Bugajsky, Timmy (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Buichl, Joe (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Burish, Lauren (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Burke, Nikki (F) - Aurora
Burke, Zach (M) - Aurora
Bush, Stephanie (F) - Rockford
Busse, Michelle (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Cabrera, Fabian (M) - Aurora
Caldwell, Andrea (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Calhoun, Anna (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Canaday, Liz (F) - Aurora
Carini, Sarah (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Carr, Caleb (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Carroll, Julie (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Cerrato, Genesis (F) - Rockford
Charles, Jaime (M) - Aurora
Chocola, Adam (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Christensen, Tim (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Cole, Nick (M) - Aurora
Cook, Shana (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Coop, Andrew (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Cosentino, Mike (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Craft, Collin (M) - Aurora
Craft, Collin (M) - Aurora
Crozier, Kevin (M) - Aurora
Crump, Ollie (F) - Aurora
Davis, Kathryn (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Davis, Merrell (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Deitte, Christine (F) - Lakeland
DeMaegd, Joe (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
DeVriendt, Mitch (M) - Edgewood
Dickes, Katie (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Domann, Paul (M) - Edgewood
Donaldson, Aeriana (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Donovan, Seth (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Downey, Brianna (F) - Aurora
Dubois, Patrick (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Duffy, Barbara (F) - Rockford
Duncan, Alex (M) - Aurora
Duszynski, Joseph (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Dziagwa, Chris (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Eaton, Joshlynn (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Ebarle, Reiner (M) - Aurora
Ebeling, Jenny (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Erickson, Mary (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Espino, Ariana (F) - Aurora
Ezell, Alexandra (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Faber, Andrew (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Fargo, Lauren (F) - Edgewood
Farhan, Mohammed (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Farin, Garret (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Fearrin, Nicole (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Fell, Adam (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Ferguson, Kishara (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Figueroa, Aracelis (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Finstad, Macalah (F) - Edgewood
Fischer, Ted (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Franke, Dan (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Fristrom, Emily (F) - Aurora
Fritz, Micah (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gaiser, Sherry (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Gantz, Heidi (F) - Aurora
Gapski, Matt (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Garcia, Alexandra (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Garcia, Chris (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Garcia, Henry (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Genot, Sarah (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
George, Ryan (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
German, Greg (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Ghayur, Minhaj (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Gilge, Courtney (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Goetschel, Morgan (M) - Aurora
Gonzalez, Gonzo (M) - Aurora
Gonzalez, Nico (M) - Aurora
Gordon, Vashia (F) - Lakeland
Graves, Ryan (M) - Lakeland
Gray, Nate (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Green, Deante (M) - Aurora
Gregory, Melissa (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Griffith, Brandon (M) - Edgewood
Grobe, Kristi (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Grousnick, Steve (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Guastella, Kelley (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Guenther, Jordan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gust, Chris (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Haberland, Sam (M) - Edgewood
Haegler, Marya (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Haegler, Marya (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Hafemeister, Alexis (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Hahne, Cara (F) - Aurora
Hamilton, Keith (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Hanson, Joe (M) - Edgewood
Hantak, Jason (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Harvey, Yaphay (M) - Lakeland
Heinz, Mary (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Heller, Amanda (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Hellpap, Katelyn (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hendricks, Leah (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Heniff, Wes (M) - Aurora
Henneberry, Carson (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Hennig, Angela (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Hering, Denay (F) - Edgewood
Herrmann, Katelyn (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Hill, Isaac (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Hinck, Johann (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hinson, Elise (F) - Aurora
Hinze, Martin (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hirschmann, Sara (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hoffman II, John (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Hojek, John (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Houlis, C.J. (F) - Aurora
Howard, Kaylee (F) - Aurora
Howland, Patrick (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Hoyle, Alex (M) - Aurora
Huffman, Zach (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Huibregtse, Morgan (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Hussey, Sarah (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Irwin, Alex (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Irwin, Cassie (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Isabell, Jalen (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Iwanicki, Loren (M) - Aurora
Jackson, Troy (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jacobs, Eddie (M) - Aurora
James, Antwon (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Jandrin, Alexandra (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Janus, Brian (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Jaros, Pete (M) - Aurora
Jensen, Isaac (M) - Rockford
Johnson, Aiya (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Johnson, Cierra (F) - Rockford
Johnson, Cody (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Johnson, Loretta (F) - Aurora
Jones, Ashley (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Jones, Tommy (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Jones, Zakkiyya (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Joseph, Dominique (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Joseph, Jaya (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Joseph, Remya (F) - Aurora
Judd, LouAnn (F) - Edgewood
Justus, Allison (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Karsten, Ashley (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Keenen, Matt (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Kempen, Benjamin (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kennebrew, Eric (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Knepfel, Stephanie (F) - Lakeland
Kocks, Natalie (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Konow, Kayla (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Korn, Kyle (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Koziczkowski, Trevor (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Kreutzer, Jacob (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Krivoshein, Dylan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Krohn, Marissa (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kroll, Jacob (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
LaManna, Becca (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Land, Diontaye (M) - Lakeland
Larson, Briel (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Lau, Veronica (F) - Lakeland
Leaf, Sean (M) - Aurora
Lehr, Joshua (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Lehr, Ryan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Lemming, Matt (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Lockett, Danielle (F) - Aurora
Lohr, Nicholas (M) - Edgewood
Long, Frank (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Lopez, Omar (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Lorr, Brad (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Loveless, Aaron (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Lowe, Kylie (F) - Aurora
Lydy, Tim (M) - Rockford
Mabry, Deviin (F) - Aurora
Magdich, Taylor (F) - Aurora
Main, Brian (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Maki, Hunter (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Maki, Katrin (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Malone, Megan (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Manning, Craig (M) - Lakeland
March, Brit (F) - Aurora
Marcum, Todd (M) - Aurora
Markert, Ian (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Marlow, Ciara (F) - Aurora
Martin, David (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Martin, Kristin (F) - Aurora
Martin, Ryley (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Martinez, Mark (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Maschmeyer, Sherry (F) - Aurora
Mauermann, Emily (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Mayen, Christian (M) - Aurora
McBee, Ethan (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
McSorley, Cody (M) - Aurora
McSorley, Cody (M) - Aurora
Mehren, Ryan (M) - Rockford
Meilbeck, Robert (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Mercado, Juan (M) - Aurora
Mertes, Alex (M) - Aurora
Mickesh, Grant (M) - Edgewood
Millard, Nicole (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Miller, Ben (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Miller, Brandon (M) - Aurora
Miller, Lauren (F) - Aurora
Miller, Robert (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Mohr, Hayley (F) - Edgewood
Moldenhauer, Ryan (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Monahan, Tyler (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Monigold, Caitlin (F) - Aurora
Moro, Anthony (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Moss, Chris (M) - Aurora
Mueller, Daniel (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Muntu, Vic (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Murphy, Sarah (F) - Aurora
Mylin, Kasey (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Nava, Aron (M) - Aurora
Nelson, Samantha (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Nelson, Sarah (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Nevarez, Maria (F) - Aurora
Newman, Alexander (M) - Lakeland
Nichols, Rodney (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Nick, Damon (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Nieberle, Matthew (M) - Edgewood
Oehlers, Nathalie (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Olson, Jillian (F) - Aurora
Oprondek, Sarah (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Ortiz, Luis (M) - Rockford
Oseguera, Alisha (F) - Aurora
Owens, Samantha (F) - Aurora
Pacheco, Anna (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Pacheco, Emily (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Pacheco, Trent (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Padilla, Jose (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Palmer, Lena (F) - Aurora
Patel, Krishna (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Patton, Leonard (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Pennella, Anthony (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Perkowski, Anna (F) - Aurora
Peterson, Ben (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Peterson, TaVea (F) - Lakeland
Pham, Bathong (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Pierce, Abby (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Pitchford, Tyron (M) - Aurora
Plath, Alexis (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Podszuck, Daniel (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Polovchak, Alec (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Poppe, Jon (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Price, Kevin (M) - Aurora
Probst, Emily (F) - Aurora
Prue, Michael (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Quinn, Bryce (M) - Aurora
Quiroz, Nick (M) - Aurora
Rabel, Kaitlyn (F) - Edgewood
Ramirez, Thalia (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Rapp, Carl (M) - Rockford
Reeves, Mike (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Reimer, Wesley (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Rein, Scott (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Remstad, Taylor (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Remstad, Tori (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Rhodes, Jerome (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Rice, Jessica (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Rice, Madeline (F) - Rockford
Richards, Ainsley (F) - Aurora
Ring, Haley (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Ringler, Brandon (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Robaczewski, Cheryl (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Robinson, Calvin (M) - Aurora
Robinson, Wade (M) - Aurora
Rod, Rebecca (F) - Aurora
Ropel, BJ (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Rosenau, Alex (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Rudelich, Brian (M) - Aurora
Ruehlow, Joshua (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Sable, Peter (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Sachinski, Alisha (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Savory, Martha (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Schaefer, Rachel (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Schlitz, Larissa (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Schmidt, Alex (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Schmitt, Drew (M) - Aurora
Schneider, Jake (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Schreiber, Jordan (M) - Lakeland
Schroeder, Grady (M) - Aurora
Schuchardt, Dan (M) - Edgewood
Schuh, Cullen (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Schultz, Josh (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Schutt, C.J. (M) - Aurora
Schwark, Jacob (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Schwartz, Ellen (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Scianna, Rachel (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Sears, Haley (F) - Aurora
Sellers, Leah (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Sheedlo, Talia (F) - Aurora
Sherry, Aaron (M) - Lakeland
Simich, Nick (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Sipek, Billy (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Sitte, Kristin (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Skaggs, Kayleigh (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Smith, Jordan (M) - Edgewood
Snyder, Matt (M) - Aurora
Somberg, Camille (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Sommer, William (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Sopiarz, Danielle (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Sorenson, Christian (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Sosinski, Chris (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Stern, Caitlyn (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Stokes, Kalmon (M) - Aurora
Strasinopohlas, Nik (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Strle, Anna (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Swearingen, Kaylee (F) - Aurora
Swieca, Natalie (F) - Aurora
Tapia, Vanessa (F) - Aurora
Tassone, Bobby (M) - Rockford
Tatum, Karli (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Taylor, Jamal (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Taylor, Jenna (F) - Aurora
Tesch, Rachel (F) - Edgewood
Thermidor, Priscilla (F) - Aurora
Thomas, Jamal (M) - Concordia (Ill.)
Toohey, Billy (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Torkelson, Theodore (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Torres, Alex (M) - Aurora
Trollop, Abby (F) - Edgewood
Tuthill, Mitch (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Udrenaite, Kamile (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Van Doorn, Tim (M) - Lakeland
Verdun, Nate (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Volkert, Sarah (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Waech, Matt (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Wagner, Kelsey (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Wallace, Laron (M) - Aurora
Wallace, Sam (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Wallace, Shannon (F) - Aurora
Walton, Ian (M) - Rockford
Watson, Jordan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Weiglein, Amberly (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Weld, Clara (F) - Aurora
Wellnitz, Melissa (F) - Edgewood
werner, David (M) - Lakeland
Werner, Jordan (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
White, Tyler (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Williams, Josh (M) - Edgewood
Williams, Justin (M) - Edgewood
Williams, Nick (M) - Aurora
Winslow, Christa (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Wishmann, Lisa (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Woelbling, Eric (M) - Rockford
Wolfe, Lucas (M) - Edgewood
Worsham, Danyale (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
Ybarra, Melissa (F) - Aurora
Zagare, Anete (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Zank, Liz (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Zayed, Mary Kate (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Zimmer, Lauren (F) - Concordia (Ill.)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Werner, Jordan
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
10.79
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
2.3
2
James, Antwon
FR-1
Concordia (Ill.)
10.91
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
2.3
2
Balsman, Jonny
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
10.91
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4.0
4
Reeves, Mike
SO-2
Wisconsin Lutheran
10.93
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4.2
5
Pitchford, Tyron
FR-1
Aurora
10.99
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
2.3
6
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Edgewood
11.06
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4.2
7
Davis, Merrell
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
11.09
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
1.7
8
Lohr, Nicholas
SO-2
Edgewood
11.12
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4.2
9
Wallace, Laron
FR-1
Aurora
11.18
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
2.3
10
Bolo, Justin
FR-1
Concordia (Ill.)
11.25
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
4.2
11
Heniff, Wes
SO-2
Aurora
11.26
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
3.4
12
Robinson, Wade
FR-1
Aurora
11.30
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
2.1
13
DeVriendt, Mitch
SO-2
Edgewood
11.42
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.6
14
Krivoshein, Dylan
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
11.45
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
2.3
15
Simich, Nick
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
11.48
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
2.3
16
Arnold, Jacob
SO-2
Rockford
11.51
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.2
17
Donovan, Seth
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
11.57
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4.0
18
Ebarle, Reiner
FR-1
Aurora
11.63
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
3.4
19
Snyder, Matt
SR-4
Aurora
11.68
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
3.4
20
Domann, Paul
FR-1
Edgewood
11.70
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4.0
20
Farhan, Mohammed
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
11.70
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
8.9
20
Johnson, Cody
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
11.70
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5.3
23
Moss, Chris
JR-3
Aurora
11.71
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
1.3
24
Mercado, Juan
JR-3
Aurora
11.74
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
1.1
25
Schreiber, Jordan
FR-1
Lakeland
11.77
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5.3
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Werner, Jordan
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
21.91
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
2
James, Antwon
FR-1
Concordia (Ill.)
22.16
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
3
Pitchford, Tyron
FR-1
Aurora
22.33
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
4
Balsman, Jonny
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
22.50
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
5
Lohr, Nicholas
SO-2
Edgewood
22.52
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
6
Davis, Merrell
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
22.74
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
7
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Edgewood
22.75
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
8
Miller, Robert
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
22.80
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
2.4
9
Waech, Matt
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
22.83
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
2.4
10
Taylor, Jamal
SO-2
Concordia (Ill.)
22.86
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.8
10
Williams, Nick
FR-1
Aurora
22.86
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
12
Heniff, Wes
SO-2
Aurora
22.90
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
1.7
13
Bolo, Justin
FR-1
Concordia (Ill.)
22.97
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
2.1
14
Arnold, Jacob
SO-2
Rockford
23.00
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.8
15
Robinson, Wade
FR-1
Aurora
23.14
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
1.7
16
German, Greg
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
23.16
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.8
17
DeVriendt, Mitch
SO-2
Edgewood
23.19
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.5
18
Reeves, Mike
SO-2
Wisconsin Lutheran
23.20
Eagle Open
May 10, 2013
1.2
19
Wallace, Laron
FR-1
Aurora
23.34
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.8
20
Moss, Chris
JR-3
Aurora
23.39
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
0.6
21
Gonzalez, Nico
JR-3
Aurora
23.41
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
2.1
22
Hoyle, Alex
JR-3
Aurora
23.47
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
-0.7
23
Donovan, Seth
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
23.56
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
-1.6
24
Ebarle, Reiner
FR-1
Aurora
23.77
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
2.1
25
Pham, Bathong
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
23.79
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.7
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lohr, Nicholas
SO-2
Edgewood
50.05
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Waech, Matt
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
50.14
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
3
Prue, Michael
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
50.22
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Werner, Jordan
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
50.50
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Taylor, Jamal
SO-2
Concordia (Ill.)
50.67
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
6
Arnold, Jacob
SO-2
Rockford
50.96
Beloit Relays
Apr 26, 2013
7
Hoyle, Alex
JR-3
Aurora
51.24
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
8
Franke, Dan
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
51.36
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Gonzalez, Nico
JR-3
Aurora
51.58
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
10
Dziagwa, Chris
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
51.88
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
11
Griffith, Brandon
SO-2
Edgewood
51.95
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Miller, Robert
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
51.98
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Domann, Paul
FR-1
Edgewood
51.99
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Duncan, Alex
FR-1
Aurora
52.28
Cougar Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
15
Ghayur, Minhaj
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
52.50
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
16
DeVriendt, Mitch
SO-2
Edgewood
52.75
University of Dubuque Open
Apr 20, 2013
17
Moss, Chris
JR-3
Aurora
52.92
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
18
Williams, Nick
FR-1
Aurora
53.03
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
19
Heniff, Wes
SO-2
Aurora
53.17
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
20
Robinson, Wade
FR-1
Aurora
53.37
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
21
Mehren, Ryan
SO-2
Rockford
53.54
Beloit Relays
Apr 26, 2013
22
Schuh, Cullen
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
54.28
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
23
Peterson, Ben
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
54.29
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
24
Poppe, Jon
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
54.67
Augustana Open
Mar 28, 2013
25
Mercado, Juan
JR-3
Aurora
54.91
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Duncan, Alex
FR-1
Aurora
1:54.35
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
2
Peterson, Ben
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:57.70
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
May 17, 2013
3
Dziagwa, Chris
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1:57.81
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
4
Martin, David
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
1:57.85
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Gonzalez, Gonzo
SO-2
Aurora
1:59.26
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
6
Grousnick, Steve
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
2:00.23
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Charles, Jaime
FR-1
Aurora
2:00.28
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
8
Cabrera, Fabian
FR-1
Aurora
2:01.50
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
9
Prue, Michael
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
2:02.19
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
10
Robinson, Calvin
FR-1
Aurora
2:03.03
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
11
Jones, Tommy
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
2:03.73
Eagle Open
May 10, 2013
12
Gonzalez, Nico
JR-3
Aurora
2:03.91
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
13
Farin, Garret
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
2:04.34
Warrior Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
14
Bugajsky, Timmy
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
2:04.40
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
15
Mertes, Alex
FR-1
Aurora
2:05.10
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Schuh, Cullen
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
2:05.44
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
17
Toohey, Billy
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
2:06.13
2013 Millikin Big Blue Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
18
Koziczkowski, Trevor
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
2:07.91
Warrior Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
19
Griffith, Brandon
SO-2
Edgewood
2:08.65
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
20
Belling, Doug
SO-2
Aurora
2:09.11
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
21
Schneider, Jake
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
2:09.57
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
22
Jaros, Pete
SO-2
Aurora
2:10.16
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
23
Miller, Brandon
SO-2
Aurora
2:11.66
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
24
Hoffman II, John
FR-1
Concordia (Ill.)
2:11.77
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
25
Hanson, Joe
FR-1
Edgewood
2:12.80
University of Dubuque Open
Apr 20, 2013
1500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hinze, Martin
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
3:59.74
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2
Mickesh, Grant
SR-4
Edgewood
4:05.35
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
3
Robinson, Calvin
FR-1
Aurora
4:06.32
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
4
Wolfe, Lucas
JR-3
Edgewood
4:06.72
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Grousnick, Steve
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:06.84
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
6
Schmitt, Drew
JR-3
Aurora
4:07.00
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
7
Charles, Jaime
FR-1
Aurora
4:08.27
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Toohey, Billy
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
4:09.62
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
9
Gonzalez, Gonzo
SO-2
Aurora
4:09.68
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
10
Duncan, Alex
FR-1
Aurora
4:10.96
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
11
Martin, David
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
4:11.33
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
12
Koziczkowski, Trevor
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:12.30
Warrior Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
13
Williams, Josh
JR-3
Edgewood
4:12.77
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Janus, Brian
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:13.62
Warrior Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
15
Jaros, Pete
SO-2
Aurora
4:13.99
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
16
Schroeder, Grady
FR-1
Aurora
4:15.45
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
17
Schneider, Jake
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:15.56
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Miller, Brandon
SO-2
Aurora
4:15.66
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
19
Dziagwa, Chris
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
4:17.33
NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
20
Hill, Isaac
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
4:19.58
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
21
Rapp, Carl
SO-2
Rockford
4:19.62
Beloit Relays
Apr 26, 2013
22
Cole, Nick
SO-2
Aurora
4:19.94
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
23
Miller, Ben
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:20.93
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Belling, Doug
SO-2
Aurora
4:22.87
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
25
Belling Jr., Douglas
SO-2
Aurora
4:23.20
Cougar Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Josh
JR-3
Edgewood
15:07.82
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2
Mickesh, Grant
SR-4
Edgewood
15:38.97
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Schroeder, Grady
FR-1
Aurora
15:42.97
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
4
Koziczkowski, Trevor
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
15:43.28
4th Annual Carroll University Invite
Apr 6, 2013
5
Hinze, Martin
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
15:44.31
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
6
Cole, Nick
SO-2
Aurora
15:52.19
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
7
Ropel, BJ
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
15:53.92
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
8
Hill, Isaac
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
15:55.22
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Schneider, Jake
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
15:55.99
Warrior Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
10
Jaros, Pete
SO-2
Aurora
15:56.76
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
11
Schmitt, Drew
JR-3
Aurora
15:58.81
Cougar Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
12
Miller, Ben
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
16:08.53
4th Annual Carroll University Invite
Apr 6, 2013
13
Miller, Brandon
SO-2
Aurora
16:15.15
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
14
Coop, Andrew
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
16:20.85
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
15
Padilla, Jose
JR-3
Concordia (Ill.)
16:21.02
Augustana Open
Mar 28, 2013
16
Strasinopohlas, Nik
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
16:23.91
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Quiroz, Nick
FR-1
Aurora
16:31.01
Cougar Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
18
Wolfe, Lucas
JR-3
Edgewood
16:34.16
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Lemming, Matt
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
16:36.53
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Goetschel, Morgan
SR-4
Aurora
16:36.63
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
21
Guenther, Jordan
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
16:43.55
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
22
Belling Jr., Douglas
SO-2
Aurora
16:50.21
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
23
Meilbeck, Robert
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
16:50.30
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
24
Rosenau, Alex
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
16:51.41
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
25
Biesboer, Christopher
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
16:51.76
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
10,000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Josh
JR-3
Edgewood
32:41.24
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Hill, Isaac
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
32:48.02
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Koziczkowski, Trevor
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
32:54.52
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Schmitt, Drew
JR-3
Aurora
33:05.94
NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
5
Miller, Ben
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
33:09.01
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Ropel, BJ
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
33:26.59
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
7
Schroeder, Grady
FR-1
Aurora
33:37.30
NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
8
Sorenson, Christian
JR-3
Concordia (Ill.)
33:50.42
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Quiroz, Nick
FR-1
Aurora
34:00.54
NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
10
Goetschel, Morgan
SR-4
Aurora
34:30.31
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Schneider, Jake
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
34:30.58
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
12
Meilbeck, Robert
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
34:35.03
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Biesboer, Christopher
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
34:48.63
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Guenther, Jordan
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
34:55.96
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Lemming, Matt
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
35:02.22
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Rapp, Carl
SO-2
Rockford
35:04.70
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
17
Lydy, Tim
SO-2
Rockford
35:22.89
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Hantak, Jason
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
35:31.11
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Boyer, Aaron
FR-1
Concordia (Ill.)
35:51.41
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
20
Hinck, Johann
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
36:14.13
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
21
Haberland, Sam
FR-1
Edgewood
38:19.97
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
22
Martinez, Mark
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
38:35.90
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
23
Graves, Ryan
SR-4
Lakeland
42:03.64
Warrior Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lopez, Omar
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
15.42
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
6.7
2
George, Ryan
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
15.45
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
1.1
3
Buichl, Joe
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
15.51
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
1.1
3
Nick, Damon
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
15.51
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
1.1
5
Schultz, Josh
SO-2
Concordia (Ill.)
15.67
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
-1.6
6
Main, Brian
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
15.83
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
1.5
7
Mercado, Juan
JR-3
Aurora
16.04
Cougar Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
2.2
8
Stokes, Kalmon
FR-1
Aurora
16.17
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
8
Rein, Scott
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
16.17
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
6.2
10
German, Greg
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
16.19
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
5.9
11
Boerneke, Nathan
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
16.38
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.3
12
Anthony, Jonathon
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
16.70
4th Annual Carroll University Invite
Apr 6, 2013
1.4
13
Farhan, Mohammed
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
18.28
Cougar Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
2.2
14
Bianan, Andrew
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
18.87
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
0.5
14
Schwark, Jacob
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
18.87
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
16
Lorr, Brad
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
18.89
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.3
17
Baker, Wes
FR-1
Aurora
19.61
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
2.1
18
Howland, Patrick
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
20.49
NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
-1.1
19
Martin, Ryley
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
20.94
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
20
Jaros, Pete
SO-2
Aurora
28.66
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stokes, Kalmon
FR-1
Aurora
54.85
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
2
Rein, Scott
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
56.09
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Boerneke, Nathan
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
56.19
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Buichl, Joe
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
56.30
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Nick, Damon
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
58.02
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
6
McSorley, Cody
SO-2
Aurora
58.30
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
7
McSorley, Cody
SO-2
Aurora
58.35
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
8
Janus, Brian
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
59.45
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
9
Lopez, Omar
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1:00.15
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
10
Bianan, Andrew
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:00.85
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
11
Bertling, Logan
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:01.17
4th Annual Carroll University Invite
Apr 6, 2013
12
Rapp, Carl
SO-2
Rockford
1:01.86
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Cosentino, Mike
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:01.87
Warrior Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
14
Walton, Ian
FR-1
Rockford
1:02.32
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
15
Jones, Tommy
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
1:03.21
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
16
Mercado, Juan
JR-3
Aurora
1:03.34
Cougar Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
17
Howland, Patrick
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1:05.74
NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
18
Mehren, Ryan
SO-2
Rockford
1:08.54
Beloit Relays
Apr 26, 2013
19
Gray, Nate
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:14.44
4th Annual Carroll University Invite
Apr 6, 2013
3000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mickesh, Grant
SR-4
Edgewood
9:22.08
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Hinze, Martin
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
9:32.88
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
3
Cole, Nick
SO-2
Aurora
9:52.38
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
4
Miller, Ben
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
10:04.38
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
5
Janus, Brian
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
10:09.07
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
6
Strasinopohlas, Nik
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
10:15.48
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
7
Belling Jr., Douglas
SO-2
Aurora
10:17.98
Augustana Twilight
May 17, 2013
8
McBee, Ethan
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
10:24.12
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Crozier, Kevin
FR-1
Aurora
10:29.38
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
10
Ropel, BJ
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
10:29.58
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
11
Bugajsky, Timmy
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
10:32.41
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Jones, Tommy
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
10:41.66
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
13
Boyer, Aaron
FR-1
Concordia (Ill.)
11:03.84
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
14
Christensen, Tim
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
11:43.06
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Tassone, Bobby
SR-4
Rockford
13:25.90
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Aurora
42.76
Heniff
,
Williams
,
Moss
,
Pitchford
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
43.29
Werner
,
Johnson
,
Waech
,
Buichl
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Concordia (Wis.)
43.46
Krivoshein
,
Anderson
,
Pham
,
Balsman
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Benedictine (Ill.)
43.97
Miller
,
Patton
,
Ghayur
,
German
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Concordia (Ill.)
44.13
Bolo
,
James
,
Poppe
,
Taylor
Cougar Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
6
Edgewood
44.59
Domann
,
Griffith
,
DeVriendt
,
Smith
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Rockford
45.36
Walton
,
Mehren
,
Armstrong
,
Arnold
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
8
Lakeland
47.08
Werner
,
Schreiber
,
Newman
,
Harvey
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
3:22.60
Werner
,
Franke
,
Waech
,
Buichl
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Edgewood
3:23.01
DeVriendt
,
Griffith
,
Domann
,
Lohr
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Aurora
3:24.28
Duncan
,
Gonzalez
,
Stokes
,
Hoyle
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Benedictine (Ill.)
3:25.95
Dziagwa
,
German
,
Ghayur
,
Miller
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Concordia (Ill.)
3:33.49
Rein
,
Taylor
,
Hoffman II
,
Poppe
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Concordia (Wis.)
3:35.32
Pacheco
,
Pham
,
Hinze
,
Prue
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Wisconsin Lutheran
3:36.86
Jones
,
Ropel
,
Boerneke
,
Reeves
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sipek, Billy
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
2
Rhodes, Jerome
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Main, Brian
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Iwanicki, Loren
SO-2
Aurora
1.98m
6' 6"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Verdun, Nate
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Cosentino, Mike
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1.93m
6' 4"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
7
Ringler, Brandon
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
8
Williams, Justin
SO-2
Edgewood
1.88m
6' 2"
University of Dubuque Open
Apr 20, 2013
9
Jackson, Troy
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.86m
6' 1.25"
2013 Millikin Big Blue Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
10
Rudelich, Brian
FR-1
Aurora
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
11
Henneberry, Carson
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Mercado, Juan
JR-3
Aurora
1.78m
5' 10"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Schutt, C.J.
FR-1
Aurora
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
13
Martin, Ryley
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
13
Baker, Wes
FR-1
Aurora
1.75m
5' 8.75"
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
16
Schwark, Jacob
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1.60m
5' 3"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
17
Loveless, Aaron
SO-2
Concordia (Ill.)
1.55m
5' 1"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
17
Farhan, Mohammed
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.55m
5' 1"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
19
Lorr, Brad
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1.50m
4' 11"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Jaros, Pete
SO-2
Aurora
1.22m
4' 0"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Waech, Matt
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4.27m
14' 0"
Warrior Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2
Addison, Michael
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
4.13m
13' 6.5"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
3
Lehr, Joshua
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Polovchak, Alec
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
3.81m
12' 6"
Warrior Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
5
Poppe, Jon
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Quinn, Bryce
SO-2
Aurora
3.60m
11' 9.75"
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
7
McSorley, Cody
SO-2
Aurora
3.45m
11' 3.75"
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
8
Schwark, Jacob
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Pham, Bathong
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Mueller, Daniel
JR-3
Concordia (Ill.)
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Baker, Wes
FR-1
Aurora
3.15m
10' 4"
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
11
Lorr, Brad
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
3.15m
10' 4"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Mercado, Juan
JR-3
Aurora
3.08m
10' 1.25"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
14
Carr, Caleb
FR-1
Concordia (Ill.)
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
15
Farhan, Mohammed
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Jaros, Pete
SO-2
Aurora
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
James, Antwon
FR-1
Concordia (Ill.)
7.22m
23' 8.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.3
2
White, Tyler
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
1.5
3
Williams, Nick
FR-1
Aurora
6.94m
22' 9.25"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
-1.6
4
Davis, Merrell
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
6.81m
22' 4.25"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
0.9
5
Thomas, Jamal
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
6
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Edgewood
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3.1
7
Kreutzer, Jacob
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
8
Reeves, Mike
SO-2
Wisconsin Lutheran
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
3.2
9
Main, Brian
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
6.31m
20' 8.5"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.6
10
Billman, Ryan
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.4
11
Moldenhauer, Ryan
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
6.18m
20' 3.5"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4.7
12
Lopez, Omar
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
6.17m
20' 3"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
0.6
13
Beeler, Paul
JR-3
Aurora
6.12m
20' 1"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
2.9
14
George, Ryan
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
6.08m
19' 11.5"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
2.3
15
Korn, Kyle
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
6.03m
19' 9.5"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.6
16
Bolo, Justin
FR-1
Concordia (Ill.)
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
1.7
17
Craft, Collin
FR-1
Aurora
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
0.6
17
Nichols, Rodney
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
19
Pham, Bathong
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
0.6
20
Craft, Collin
FR-1
Aurora
5.88m
19' 3.5"
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
1.5
21
Mercado, Juan
JR-3
Aurora
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
22
Farhan, Mohammed
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
23
Jacobs, Eddie
SO-2
Aurora
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
24
Armstrong, Jamaul
SR-4
Rockford
5.71m
18' 9"
Beloit Relays
Apr 26, 2013
-0.1
25
Walton, Ian
FR-1
Rockford
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
1.6
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Jamal
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
14.23m
46' 8.25"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
2
White, Tyler
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
14.06m
46' 1.5"
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
2.1
3
Williams, Nick
FR-1
Aurora
13.52m
44' 4.25"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
1.2
4
Reeves, Mike
SO-2
Wisconsin Lutheran
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
5
Davis, Merrell
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
13.09m
42' 11.5"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
6
Kreutzer, Jacob
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
7
Lopez, Omar
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
12.89m
42' 3.5"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
8
Nichols, Rodney
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
12.52m
41' 1"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
9
George, Ryan
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
10
Schutt, C.J.
FR-1
Aurora
12.36m
40' 6.75"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
11
Moldenhauer, Ryan
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Warrior Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.3
12
Jackson, Troy
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
12.16m
39' 10.75"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
13
Sipek, Billy
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
12.15m
39' 10.5"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
4.8
14
Farhan, Mohammed
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
12.08m
39' 7.75"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
15
Beeler, Paul
JR-3
Aurora
12.07m
39' 7.25"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
16
Korn, Kyle
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
12.04m
39' 6"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.6
17
Craft, Collin
FR-1
Aurora
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
-2.5
18
Jacobs, Eddie
SO-2
Aurora
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
19
Craft, Collin
FR-1
Aurora
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
20
Podszuck, Daniel
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
11.64m
38' 2.25"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.2
21
Main, Brian
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
11.21m
36' 9.5"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.3
22
Rhodes, Jerome
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
11.14m
36' 6.75"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
1.2
23
werner, David
FR-1
Lakeland
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.1
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kennebrew, Eric
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
15.01m
49' 3"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
2
Chocola, Adam
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
14.12m
46' 4"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
3
Long, Frank
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
13.60m
44' 7.5"
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
4
Monahan, Tyler
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Dubois, Patrick
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Burke, Zach
SR-4
Aurora
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
7
Faber, Andrew
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Land, Diontaye
FR-1
Lakeland
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
DeMaegd, Joe
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Gust, Chris
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Sommer, William
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
12
Kroll, Jacob
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
11.92m
39' 1.25"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
13
Blake, Adam
SO-2
Aurora
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
14
Duszynski, Joseph
FR-1
Concordia (Ill.)
11.11m
36' 5.5"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Baker, Wes
FR-1
Aurora
11.09m
36' 4.75"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
16
Ortiz, Luis
SO-2
Rockford
10.72m
35' 2"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
17
Ruehlow, Joshua
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
10.66m
34' 11.75"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
18
Jensen, Isaac
FR-1
Rockford
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Donovan, Seth
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Mayen, Christian
JR-3
Aurora
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Hojek, John
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
22
Martin, Ryley
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
23
Lorr, Brad
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
23
Torkelson, Theodore
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
25
Sherry, Aaron
SO-2
Lakeland
9.50m
31' 2"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
DeMaegd, Joe
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
44.20m
145' 0"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2
Chocola, Adam
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
44.18m
144' 11"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Monahan, Tyler
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
43.81m
143' 9"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
4
Faber, Andrew
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
43.74m
143' 6"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Kennebrew, Eric
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
43.65m
143' 2"
NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
6
Long, Frank
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
42.46m
139' 4"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Schutt, C.J.
FR-1
Aurora
41.17m
135' 1"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
8
Dubois, Patrick
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
40.23m
132' 0"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Behl, Joel
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
39.37m
129' 2"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
10
Schreiber, Jordan
FR-1
Lakeland
39.26m
128' 10"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Land, Diontaye
FR-1
Lakeland
38.25m
125' 6"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Baker, Wes
FR-1
Aurora
36.44m
119' 7"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
13
Burke, Zach
SR-4
Aurora
36.11m
118' 6"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
14
Reimer, Wesley
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
34.13m
112' 0"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
15
Kempen, Benjamin
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
34.02m
111' 7"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Lorr, Brad
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
33.86m
111' 1"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Blake, Adam
SO-2
Aurora
33.64m
110' 4"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Kroll, Jacob
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
32.96m
108' 2"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
19
Bajc, Michael
SO-2
Aurora
32.71m
107' 4"
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
20
Sommer, William
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
32.03m
105' 1"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Ruehlow, Joshua
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
31.62m
103' 9"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
22
Torkelson, Theodore
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
29.98m
98' 4"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
23
Garcia, Chris
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
29.73m
97' 6"
Warrior Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
24
Pennella, Anthony
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
29.68m
97' 4"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
25
Gust, Chris
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
29.15m
95' 8"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
Hammer
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chocola, Adam
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
57.13m
187' 5"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
2
Faber, Andrew
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
45.88m
150' 6"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Monahan, Tyler
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
44.53m
146' 1"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
4
DeMaegd, Joe
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
42.87m
140' 8"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
5
Kennebrew, Eric
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
42.14m
138' 3"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Dubois, Patrick
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
41.83m
137' 3"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Pennella, Anthony
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
41.62m
136' 6"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Long, Frank
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
37.25m
122' 2"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
9
Burke, Zach
SR-4
Aurora
36.18m
118' 8"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
10
Behl, Joel
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
35.51m
116' 6"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
11
Sommer, William
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
34.44m
113' 0"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
12
Kroll, Jacob
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
33.64m
110' 4"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Gust, Chris
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
32.93m
108' 0"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Ruehlow, Joshua
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
32.77m
107' 6"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Donovan, Seth
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
32.42m
106' 4"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Hojek, John
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
30.82m
101' 1"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
17
Duszynski, Joseph
FR-1
Concordia (Ill.)
30.49m
100' 0"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Bajc, Michael
SO-2
Aurora
30.00m
98' 5"
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
19
Mayen, Christian
JR-3
Aurora
28.92m
94' 10"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Blake, Adam
SO-2
Aurora
28.73m
94' 3"
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
21
Marcum, Todd
FR-1
Aurora
27.58m
90' 6"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
22
Markert, Ian
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
26.43m
86' 8"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chocola, Adam
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
45.90m
150' 7"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2
Billman, Ryan
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
42.89m
140' 8"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
3
DeMaegd, Joe
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
42.58m
139' 8"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
4
Ringler, Brandon
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
42.37m
139' 0"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Tuthill, Mitch
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
41.73m
136' 11"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Anderson, Ethan
SO-2
Edgewood
41.68m
136' 9"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Pacheco, Trent
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
41.25m
135' 4"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Kempen, Benjamin
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
41.23m
135' 3"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
9
Rudelich, Brian
FR-1
Aurora
40.78m
133' 9"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
10
Baker, Wes
FR-1
Aurora
40.73m
133' 7"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
11
Lorr, Brad
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
40.50m
132' 10"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
12
Ebarle, Reiner
FR-1
Aurora
40.14m
131' 8"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Krivoshein, Dylan
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
39.81m
130' 7"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Schreiber, Jordan
FR-1
Lakeland
38.96m
127' 10"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Rein, Scott
SR-4
Concordia (Ill.)
38.89m
127' 7"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Nieberle, Matthew
FR-1
Edgewood
37.90m
124' 4"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Jones, Tommy
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
37.40m
122' 8"
Warrior Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
18
Schutt, C.J.
FR-1
Aurora
36.71m
120' 5"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Schwark, Jacob
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
36.26m
118' 11"
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
20
Martin, Ryley
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
35.94m
117' 11"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
21
Iwanicki, Loren
SO-2
Aurora
34.86m
114' 4"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
22
Lehr, Ryan
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
34.39m
112' 10"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
23
Moro, Anthony
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
33.93m
111' 4"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Marcum, Todd
FR-1
Aurora
33.83m
111' 0"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
25
Torkelson, Theodore
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
33.53m
110' 0"
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
Decathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baker, Wes
FR-1
Aurora
5015
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
2
Mercado, Juan
JR-3
Aurora
4574
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Lorr, Brad
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4385
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Schwark, Jacob
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
4031
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Martin, Ryley
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
3792
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Farhan, Mohammed
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
3757
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Jaros, Pete
SO-2
Aurora
2626
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2013