Cascade Conference Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NAIA B Cascade Conference NAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.65 NAIA B   10.74 Cascade Conference   11.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Latu, JJ JR-3 Southern Oregon 10.82 Chico State Distance Carnival / Twilight Apr 10, 2015 1.0
1 Derilo, Gabe JR-3 Southern Oregon 10.82 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Saparto, Hayden FR-1 Southern Oregon 10.87 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Felix, Glen JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 10.94 OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015 3.7
4 Martin, Nathan FR-1 Corban 10.94 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015 2.5
6 Johnson, Brett SR-4 Corban 10.96 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Trofimchik, Michael SO-2 Corban 11.02 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Rosenau, Ryan JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.09 Cascade Conference Outdoor Multi-Event Championships Apr 23, 2015
9 Whitfield, Malik SO-2 College of Idaho 11.11 Eastern Oregon Invitational Apr 24, 2015 2.9
9 Ybarra, Jacob SR-4 Corban 11.11 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Gretz, Seth FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.16 Cascade Conference Outdoor Multi-Event Championships Apr 23, 2015
12 Phillips, James FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 11.18 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
13 Belle, Hakeem SO-2 Eastern Oregon 11.26 Eastern Oregon Invitational Apr 24, 2015 2.9
14 Knight, Kermit SO-2 Southern Oregon 11.27 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 14, 2015 0.9
14 Wang, Kevin FR-1 College of Idaho 11.27 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
16 Fronk, John SR-4 College of Idaho 11.31 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
17 Keuter, Tanner FR-1 Northwest Christian 11.32 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
18 Pope, DJ FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.35 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015 1.0
19 Brattain, Daniel FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.38 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015 -0.3
20 Ford, Julian FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.43 Eastern Oregon Invitational Apr 24, 2015 2.9
21 Benamati, Robert SR-4 Southern Oregon 11.47 Chico State Distance Carnival / Twilight Apr 10, 2015 1.0
22 Pressley, Steven JR-3 Evergreen St. 11.48 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
23 Amaitsa, Amadi SO-2 Corban 11.50 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2015 +0.0
23 McShane, Sean FR-1 Southern Oregon 11.50 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 14, 2015 0.5
25 Braunschweig, Josh JR-3 Oregon Tech 11.55 Southern Oregon University Raider Open Apr 18, 2015
26 Jones, Lucas FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.56 Southern Oregon University Raider Open Apr 18, 2015
27 Jackson, Andre FR-1 Warner Pacific 11.57 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
27 Bohuslavizki, Christian FR-1 Corban 11.57 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 4, 2015 +0.0
29 Smith, Chris FR-1 Corban 11.61 L&C Invite Apr 18, 2015 0.1
30 Gonzalez, Isaac SO-2 College of Idaho 11.64 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015 1.0
31 Neal, Anthony SO-2 Southern Oregon 11.65 Cascade Conference Outdoor Multi-Event Championships Apr 23, 2015
32 Yee, Timothy SO-2 Corban 11.67 Saints Open Mar 14, 2015 +0.0
33 Iglehart, Devyn JR-3 Northwest Christian 11.68 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 21, 2015 0.1
34 Manera, Mason JR-3 Oregon Tech 11.72 2015 Titan Twilight Apr 23, 2015 1.0
35 Byrd, Javonte JR-3 Northwest Christian 11.78 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 21, 2015 0.1
36 Amrhein, Tyler JR-3 College of Idaho 11.80 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 4, 2015 +0.0
37 Jackson, Luke SO-2 Corban 11.89 Cascade Conference Outdoor Multi-Event Championships Apr 23, 2015
38 Bracken, Jason FR-1 Corban 11.95 Cascade Conference Outdoor Multi-Event Championships Apr 23, 2015
39 Guzman, Anthony SR-4 Warner Pacific 11.96 Eastern Oregon Invitational Apr 24, 2015 3.1
40 Stevenson, Nathaniel FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.99 Southern Oregon University Raider Open Apr 18, 2015
41 Fahlgren, Max FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.08 Cascade Conference Outdoor Multi-Event Championships Apr 23, 2015
42 Bender, Garrett FR-1 Corban 12.19 Saints Open Mar 14, 2015 +0.0
43 Wilkins, Caleb JR-3 Corban 12.23 Cascade Conference Outdoor Multi-Event Championships Apr 23, 2015
44 Minardi, Noah FR-1 Corban 12.33 Saints Open Mar 14, 2015 +0.0
45 Rhodes, William JR-3 Evergreen St. 12.35 John Knight Twilight Apr 10, 2015 -1.3

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.95 NAIA B   12.20 Cascade Conference   13.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 DeGrange, Nichole JR-3 College of Idaho 12.20 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015 2.4
2 Current, Kendall SO-2 Eastern Oregon 12.31 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015 2.4
3 Beame, Brittany SR-4 College of Idaho 12.50 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015 2.4
4 Maguin, Amelia SR-4 Southern Oregon 12.57 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 21, 2015 +0.0
5 Johnson, Keiessence JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.75 Oregon Relays Apr 16, 2015 1.3
6 Hamman, Margot FR-1 Southern Oregon 12.76 Southern Oregon University Raider Open Apr 18, 2015
7 Thomas, Tiana JR-3 College of Idaho 12.80 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Lentz, Hannah SR-4 College of Idaho 12.86 Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015 0.7
9 Sullivan, Megan JR-3 Eastern Oregon 12.90 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015 0.2
10 Sanchez, Zaira SR-4 Warner Pacific 12.94 Eastern Oregon Invitational Apr 24, 2015 2.9
11 Wood, Kara SO-2 Oregon Tech 13.05 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Curteman, Adrianna FR-1 Corban 13.09 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015 2.5
13 Perez, Michelle SO-2 Northwest U. 13.10 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015 -2.8
14 Russell, Cecilee JR-3 Corban 13.18 2015 Titan Twilight Apr 23, 2015 0.1
15 McGown, Lauren SO-2 Southern Oregon 13.20 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 4, 2015 0.3
16 Sytsma, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 13.21 2015 Titan Twilight Apr 23, 2015 0.1
17 Packham, Ellie FR-1 College of Idaho 13.36 Eastern Oregon Invitational Apr 24, 2015 2.9
18 McDonagh, Kiki SR-4 Warner Pacific 13.38 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
19 Hall, Kaisa JR-3 Northwest U. 13.42 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015 -2.8
20 Reitman, Anna SO-2 Southern Oregon 13.44 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 14, 2015 0.4
21 Damian, Haley FR-1 Northwest Christian 13.57 2015 Titan Twilight Apr 23, 2015
22 Emerald, Kereena SO-2 Northwest Christian 13.60 Southern Oregon University Raider Open Apr 18, 2015
23 Applegate, Shaneesa JR-3 Northwest Christian 13.62 Southern Oregon University Raider Open Apr 18, 2015
24 Vidal, Lucero FR-1 Warner Pacific 13.92 L&C Invite Apr 18, 2015 0.4
25 Taylor, Sarah JR-3 Corban 14.10 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2015 +0.0
26 Messick, Mekenzie JR-3 College of Idaho 14.16 Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015 1.5
27 Udell, Katie SO-2 Corban 14.69 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 4, 2015 -0.8