G-MAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • NCAA DII Prov
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Indurain, Beatriz SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.28 Ashland Alumni Open 04/24/15
  2 Lett, Jasmine JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.70 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  3 Mgdobille, Adaobi JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.76 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  4 Bennett, Loren JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 12.80 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  5 Pendleton, Christle JR-3 Central State 12.97 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  6 Kirk, Valerie SR-4 Cedarville 13.11 Emory Invitational 03/20/15
  7 DeGraef, Demi SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13.22 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  8 Cole, Rachel SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.39 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  9 Pitney, Brielle JR-3 Cedarville 13.49 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  10 Smik, Bridget FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.74 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  11 Kempf, Brittany SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.88 2015 Cal U Early Bird 03/21/15
  12 Alosi, Abbie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 14.12 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  13 Bowers, Brittany SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.35 Glennville Invitational 04/10/15
  14 Fields, Keonda SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 14.37 Tennessee Relays 04/09/15
  15 Cole, Hannah SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 15.44 2015 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/02/15
  15 Kelly , Celeste FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 15.44 Bobcat Classic 03/27/15

200m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.81 NCAA DII Prov   21.41
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Klaassen, Andre SO-2 Cedarville 21.89 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
  2 Mckenzie, Romario FR-1 Central State 22.20 Toledo Invitational 05/07/15
  3 Bird, Matthew SO-2 Cedarville 22.27 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
  4 Williams, Demetius JR-3 Central State 22.61 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  5 Gooch, Darin FR-1 Central State 22.88 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  6 Blackwell, James SR-4 Cedarville 22.91 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  7 Shipmon, Tyrez SR-4 Central State 23.13 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational 03/19/15
  8 Frazier, Demetrius SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.20 2015 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/10/15
  9 Thompson, Philip FR-1 Cedarville 23.29 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  10 George-Coates, Ira JR-3 Central State 23.54 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  11 Yoder, David JR-3 Cedarville 23.79 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  12 Walden, Mackenzie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 23.90 Rhodes College Invitational 03/20/15
  13 Shepard, Donte FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 24.02 Glennville Invitational 04/10/15
  14 Rockwell, Brandon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 24.12 Glennville Invitational 04/10/15
  15 Elliott, Chistopher JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 24.19 Rhodes College Invitational 03/20/15
  16 Silafau, Isaac SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 24.24 Glennville Invitational 04/10/15
  17 Risse, Dakota FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.04 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  18 Chambers, Leon JR-3 Central State 25.33 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  19 Cole, David FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 25.73 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  20 Spears, Marcus FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.33 Glennville Invitational 04/10/15

200m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Indurain, Beatriz SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.41 Toledo Invitational 05/07/15
  2 Mgdobille, Adaobi JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.78 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  3 Lett, Jasmine JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.93 2015 Cal U Early Bird 03/21/15
  4 De Vaughn, Alex JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.58 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  5 Bennett, Loren JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 26.80 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  6 Seifert, Chelsey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.88 Westminster Invitational 2015 04/11/15
  7 Pitney, Brielle JR-3 Cedarville 27.27 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  8 DeGraef, Demi SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 27.34 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/21/15
  9 Pendleton, Christle JR-3 Central State 27.46 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  10 Bolender, Molly FR-1 Cedarville 27.67 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  11 Cole, Rachel SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.70 Bob Kahn Invitational 04/04/15
  12 Kirk, Valerie SR-4 Cedarville 27.82 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  13 Roberts, Diona JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 28.73 Westminster Invitational 2015 04/11/15
  14 Smik, Bridget FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.91 Glennville Invitational 04/10/15
  15 Brown, Erin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.18 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/21/15
  16 Edwards, Brandee SO-2 Central State 29.44 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational 03/19/15
  17 Bowers, Brittany SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.52 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  18 Valkos, Megan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.82 Bobcat Classic 03/27/15
  19 Kelly , Celeste FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 30.44 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/21/15

400m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bernard, Josiah FR-1 Cedarville 49.60 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  2 Yoder, David JR-3 Cedarville 50.57 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  3 Gerhart, Kyle SO-2 Cedarville 50.90 Emory Invitational 03/20/15
  4 Bird, Matthew SO-2 Cedarville 51.03 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  5 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Cedarville 51.66 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  6 George-Coates, Ira JR-3 Central State 51.69 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  7 Frazier, Demetrius SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 52.54 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  8 Qualls, Bryant SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 52.59 Bellarmine Classic 04/24/15
  9 Williams, Demetius JR-3 Central State 53.03 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational 03/19/15
  10 Thomas, Oscar FR-1 Central State 53.37 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational 03/19/15
  11 Walden, Mackenzie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 53.63 Tennessee Relays 04/09/15
  12 Klaassen, Andre SO-2 Cedarville 54.56 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  13 Mundey, John SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 54.94 Golden Eagle Invitational 03/07/15
  14 Thompson, Philip FR-1 Cedarville 55.20 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  15 Rockwell, Brandon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 55.47 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/21/15
  16 Cole, David FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 56.25 2015 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/02/15
  17 Grant, Joseph SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 56.96 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/21/15
  18 Risse, Dakota FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 57.82 2015 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/10/15
  19 Stewart, E'Donavan JR-3 Central State 2:03.52 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational 04/03/15

400m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

800m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.10 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Dannelly, Philip JR-3 Cedarville 1:54.91 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
  2 De Jong, Tim SO-2 Cedarville 1:56.00 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  3 Qualls, Bryant SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:57.42 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  4 Michalski, Daniel FR-1 Cedarville 1:57.47 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
  5 Laws, Brandon FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:57.84 Tennessee Relays 04/09/15
  6 Greenwood, Tyler SO-2 Cedarville 1:59.31 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  7 Durham, Josh SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:59.65 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  8 Flemming, Taylor SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:00.05 Tennessee Relays 04/09/15
  8 Kilgore, Nathan JR-3 Cedarville 2:00.05 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  10 O'Bryan, Alex SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:01.80 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  11 Bernard, Josiah FR-1 Cedarville 2:01.90 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  12 Reece, Austin FR-1 Cedarville 2:02.63 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  13 Thayer, Forrest JR-3 Cedarville 2:03.07 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  14 Mundey, John SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:03.51 Golden Eagle Invitational 03/07/15
  15 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Cedarville 2:03.76 Emory Invitational 03/20/15
  16 Perez, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 2:04.62 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  17 Kelley, Griffin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:04.74 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  18 Peters, Denzel SO-2 Central State 2:05.14 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational 03/19/15
  19 Burnette, Seth JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:10.08 Centre Invitational 04/04/15
  20 Sharp, Travis JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:10.32 SRU Open 04/02/15
  21 Cardwell, Lazarus FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:11.16 Golden Eagle Invitational 03/07/15
  22 Wheeler, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 2:11.46 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  23 Malcomb, Ethan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:13.90 Bobcat Classic 03/27/15
  24 Reese, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 2:14.69 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  25 Cooper, James SR-4 Central State 2:16.46 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15

800m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.00 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Koch, Carsyn FR-1 Cedarville 2:05.21 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
2 Esbenshade, Olivia SO-2 Cedarville 2:10.83 Louisville Twilight 05/08/15
  3 Hoffman, Anna JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:15.90 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  4 Latimer, Cidni JR-3 Central State 2:16.60 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  5 Rose, Carly FR-1 Cedarville 2:17.12 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
  6 Hoffman, Sarah FR-1 Cedarville 2:20.11 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  7 Bredeson, Hailey SO-2 Cedarville 2:20.68 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  8 Dunn, Kacy FR-1 Cedarville 2:22.02 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  9 Sendewicz, Jackie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:24.94 Tennessee Relays 04/09/15
  10 Voyles, Morgan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:26.89 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  11 Sands, Desirae JR-3 Central State 2:27.38 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  12 Seifert, Chelsey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:27.91 Bob Kahn Invitational 04/04/15
  13 Hein, Vivianna SO-2 Cedarville 2:27.94 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  14 Norman, Bethany SO-2 Cedarville 2:28.59 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  15 Velez, Alexandria SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:30.77 Bellarmine Classic 04/24/15
  16 Surface, Hannah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:31.54 Glennville Invitational 04/10/15
  17 Wallbrown, Lydia FR-1 Cedarville 2:31.69 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  18 Hix, Katie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:32.99 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  19 Mathis, Lindsey SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:34.96 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  20 Keeley, Rachel FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:40.11 Centre Invitational 04/04/15
  21 Brown, Erin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:41.19 Bobcat Classic 03/27/15
  22 Cole, Rachel SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:42.25 Westminster Invitational 2015 04/11/15
  23 Delay, Jaime SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:42.28 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  24 Roberts, Diona JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:42.63 Westminster Invitational 2015 04/11/15
  25 Dugger, Armani FR-1 Central State 2:44.89 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15

1500m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:52.04
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Michalski, Daniel FR-1 Cedarville 3:51.86 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/23/15
  2 Greenwood, Tyler SO-2 Cedarville 4:05.91 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
  3 Flemming, Taylor SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:09.77 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  4 Laws, Brandon FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:09.96 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  5 Rodgers, Logan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:10.28 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  6 Thayer, Forrest JR-3 Cedarville 4:13.86 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  7 Mundey, John SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4:14.57 Glennville Invitational 04/10/15
  8 Moroney, Ben SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:15.28 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  9 Wheeler, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 4:15.48 Emory Invitational 03/20/15
  10 De Jong, Tim SO-2 Cedarville 4:17.02 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  11 Watson, Clay SR-4 Cedarville 4:17.32 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  12 Cheney, Matt SR-4 Cedarville 4:18.51 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  13 Bitner, Jonathan SO-2 Cedarville 4:22.30 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  14 Qualls, Bryant SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:25.82 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  15 O'Bryan, Alex SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:26.48 2015 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/02/15
  16 Torman, Jonathan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:29.28 Glennville Invitational 04/10/15
  17 Applegate, Seth SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:30.34 Emory Invitational 03/20/15
  18 Dannelly, Philip JR-3 Cedarville 4:30.42 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  19 Nesland, Scott FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:31.36 Golden Eagle Invitational 03/07/15
  20 Layton, John FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:32.68 2015 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/02/15
  21 Sharp, Travis JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 4:34.05 SRU Open 04/02/15
  22 Smith, Brock FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:35.67 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  23 Malcomb, Ethan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4:41.47 Bobcat Classic 03/27/15
  24 Reese, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 4:45.59 Emory Invitational 03/20/15
  25 Barnes, Trenton FR-1 Central State 4:53.21 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15

1500m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:26.00 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.73
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Koch, Carsyn FR-1 Cedarville 4:24.26 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
  2 Esbenshade, Olivia SO-2 Cedarville 4:36.78 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
  3 Dunn, Kacy FR-1 Cedarville 4:41.62 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  4 Hampton, Caroline FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:47.35 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  5 Bredeson, Hailey SO-2 Cedarville 4:48.25 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
  6 Norman, Bethany SO-2 Cedarville 4:51.21 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
  7 Rose, Carly FR-1 Cedarville 4:51.60 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  8 Mclendon, Biz SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:57.21 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  9 Hoffman, Sarah FR-1 Cedarville 4:58.75 Emory Invitational 03/20/15
  10 Sendewicz, Jackie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:03.95 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  11 Surface, Hannah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:05.07 Golden Eagle Invitational 03/07/15
  12 Hix, Katie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:05.33 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  13 Groh, Rachel SO-2 Cedarville 5:05.63 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  14 Mudd, Rachel SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:06.24 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  15 Flemming, Sierra FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:07.49 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  16 Sill, Kathryn JR-3 Cedarville 5:11.83 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  17 Voyles, Morgan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:12.80 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  18 Keeley, Rachel FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:17.44 Bellarmine Classic 04/24/15
  19 Mathis, Lindsey SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:21.48 2015 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/02/15
  20 Hein, Vivianna SO-2 Cedarville 5:25.44 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  21 Wallbrown, Lydia FR-1 Cedarville 5:26.27 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  22 Price, Casey SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:43.18 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  23 Latimer, Cidni JR-3 Central State 5:45.04 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational 04/03/15
  24 Sands, Desirae JR-3 Central State 5:46.47 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational 04/03/15
  25 Leon, Alexa SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:00.46 Bellarmine Classic 04/24/15

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

5000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Watson, Clay SR-4 Cedarville 14:48.66 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/15
  2 Tuttle, Benjamin SR-4 Cedarville 14:50.15 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  3 Rodgers, Logan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 15:05.51 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  4 Cheney, Matt SR-4 Cedarville 15:12.07 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  5 Flemming, Taylor SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 15:33.61 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  6 Dennison, Joel SR-4 Cedarville 15:53.58 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  7 Thayer, Forrest JR-3 Cedarville 15:59.88 Emory Invitational 03/20/15
  8 Wheeler, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 16:06.01 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  9 Shrock, Alex FR-1 Cedarville 16:07.94 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  10 Vega, Jared SO-2 Cedarville 16:11.19 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  11 Applegate, Seth SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 16:30.56 Bellarmine Classic 04/24/15
  12 O'Bryan, Alex SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 16:36.36 Rhodes College Invitational 03/20/15
  13 Burnette, Seth JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 16:45.12 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  14 Nesland, Scott FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 16:50.70 SRU Open 04/02/15
  15 Sharp, Travis JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 17:46.95 Bobcat Classic 03/27/15
  16 Torman, Jonathan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 17:49.24 SRU Open 04/02/15
  17 Layton, John FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17:58.29 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  18 Walton, Dylan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 18:18.11 Emory Invitational 03/20/15
  19 Kelley, Griffin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 18:46.56 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  20 Barnes, Trenton FR-1 Central State 19:19.92 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  21 Cooper, James SR-4 Central State 22:35.90 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15

5000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hampton, Caroline FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17:16.41 Tennessee Relays 04/09/15
  2 Laaman, Kristen JR-3 Cedarville 17:47.68 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  3 Mclendon, Biz SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 17:59.93 Rhodes College Invitational 03/20/15
  4 Archambault, Alexandra JR-3 Cedarville 18:29.35 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  5 Watterud, Nicole SO-2 Cedarville 18:38.87 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  6 Groh, Rachel SO-2 Cedarville 18:41.14 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  7 Spears, Alaina FR-1 Cedarville 18:44.56 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  8 Sendewicz, Jackie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 18:47.83 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/27/15
  9 Redfield, Melanie JR-3 Cedarville 18:56.98 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  10 Sill, Kathryn JR-3 Cedarville 18:58.97 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  11 Logan, Ali SR-4 Cedarville 18:59.24 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  12 Moore, Willow SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:05.11 Tennessee Relays 04/09/15
  13 Flemming, Sierra FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 19:20.57 Rhodes College Invitational 03/20/15
  14 Surface, Hannah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 19:23.08 SRU Open 04/02/15
  15 Mudd, Rachel SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 19:24.17 Rhodes College Invitational 03/20/15
  16 Keeley, Rachel FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 19:29.45 2015 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/10/15
  17 Kearney, Mary SO-2 Cedarville 19:31.24 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  18 Carmody, Lauren SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:39.00 Rhodes College Invitational 03/20/15
  19 Logan, Paige FR-1 Cedarville 19:47.29 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  20 Voyles, Morgan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:52.48 Rhodes College Invitational 03/20/15
  21 Dingman, Erica SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 23:28.84 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  22 Parkinson, Anna FR-1 Cedarville 24:43.08 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15

10,000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:15.09 NCAA DII Prov   30:49.77
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

10,000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:29.60 NCAA DII Prov   36:56.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

110H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14.03 NCAA DII Prov   14.60
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   40.16 NCAA DII Prov   41.07
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   45.36 NCAA DII Prov   46.91
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:09.02 NCAA DII Prov   3:14.07
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:40.96 NCAA DII Prov   3:48.72
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.18m NCAA DII Prov   4.76m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3.98m NCAA DII Prov   3.61m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.65m NCAA DII Prov   7.22m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Thompson, Philip FR-1 Cedarville 21' 10.25" 6.66m All-Ohio Track & Field Championships 04/10/15
  2 Gooch, Darin FR-1 Central State 21' 10" 6.65m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  3 Shepard, Donte FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 21' 7.25" 6.58m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  4 Elliott, Chistopher JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 21' 2.75" 6.47m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  5 Peters, Denzel SO-2 Central State 20' 7.75" 6.29m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  6 Williams, Demetius JR-3 Central State 20' 2.5" 6.16m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  7 Risse, Dakota FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 19' 8.25" 6.00m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  8 Mckenzie, Romario FR-1 Central State 19' 7" 5.97m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  9 Walden, Mackenzie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19' 6.75" 5.96m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  10 Silafau, Isaac SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 18' 10.75" 5.76m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  11 Brown, Jeremy FR-1 Central State 18' 5.75" 5.63m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  12 Willians, Dieon JR-3 Central State 18' 1" 5.51m Wittenberg Tiger Invitational 04/03/15
  13 Rockwell, Brandon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 17' 11" 5.46m 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/21/15
  14 Smith, Hosie JR-3 Central State 17' 0.75" 5.20m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  15 Chambers, Leon JR-3 Central State 15' 7.5" 4.76m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.12m NCAA DII Prov   5.76m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Indurain, Beatriz SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 17' 8.25" 5.39m Bob Kahn Invitational 04/04/15
  2 Seifert, Chelsey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 16' 3.75" 4.97m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  3 Kempf, Brittany SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 16' 0.5" 4.89m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  4 Edwards, Brandee SO-2 Central State 15' 4.25" 4.68m Wittenberg Tiger Invitational 04/03/15
  5 Rice, Chelsea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 15' 1.5" 4.61m Bob Kahn Invitational 04/04/15
  6 Bowers, Brittany SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 15' 0" 4.57m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  7 Gardner, Nicole SO-2 Central State 14' 6.5" 4.43m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  8 Valkos, Megan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14' 5.75" 4.41m 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/21/15
  9 Bennett, Loren JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 13' 5" 4.09m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  10 Rosso, Sarah SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 13' 1.25" 3.99m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  11 Cole, Hannah SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 12' 7.75" 3.85m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  12 Richardson, BaReeya JR-3 Central State 12' 5.25" 3.79m XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational 03/19/15
  13 Harris, Regine FR-1 Central State 11' 9.5" 3.59m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  14 Hicks, Jessica FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 11' 5.75" 3.50m Ashland Alumni Open 04/24/15

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.77m NCAA DII Prov   14.56m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.73m NCAA DII Prov   13.53m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Hopkins, Crystal FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 43' 1.75" 13.15m 2015 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/10/15
  2 Thomas, Cornelia FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 39' 8.5" 12.10m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  3 Cruise, Mariah FR-1 Cedarville 39' 7.25" 12.07m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  4 Mowrey, Mary SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 37' 10.5" 11.54m Westminster Invitational 2015 04/11/15
  5 Towne, Ruth JR-3 Cedarville 35' 10.5" 10.93m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  6 Glandon, Megan JR-3 Cedarville 34' 7.5" 10.55m Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  6 Berg, Victoria SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 34' 7.5" 10.55m Bob Kahn Invitational 04/04/15
  8 McCaskey, Victoria FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 32' 10.5" 10.02m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  9 Egan, Mary FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 31' 3.25" 9.53m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  10 Deluca, Forrest SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 30' 8.5" 9.36m Golden Eagle Invitational 03/07/15
  11 Babbs, Brein SR-4 Central State 30' 2" 9.19m XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational 03/19/15
  12 Sharp, Jo JR-3 Cedarville 27' 3.25" 8.31m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  13 Slaughter, Jessica JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 23' 6" 7.16m Golden Eagle Invitational 03/07/15
  14 Mersing, Sarah FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 22' 10.5" 6.97m Bobcat Classic 03/27/15
  15 Carter, Kedara SR-4 Central State 22' 4.5" 6.82m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  16 Hunter, Courtney SR-4 Central State 22' 3.75" 6.80m Wittenberg Tiger Invitational 04/03/15
  17 Ibison, Kari FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 21' 8.75" 6.62m Golden Eagle Invitational 03/07/15
  18 Alosi, Abbie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 21' 8.25" 6.61m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  19 Valkos, Megan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 19' 0" 5.79m Golden Eagle Invitational 03/07/15
  20 Cole, Hannah SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 18' 8.5" 5.70m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  21 Brown, Alexis SR-4 Central State 16' 3" 4.95m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15

Discus (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   49.90m NCAA DII Prov   44.01m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Hammer (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   64.31m NCAA DII Prov   54.10m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Hammer (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   59.05m NCAA DII Prov   50.67m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Javelin (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   48.50m NCAA DII Prov   40.37m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cool, Kayla FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 116' 9" 35.60m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  2 Towne, Ruth JR-3 Cedarville 112' 9" 34.38m Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/28/15
  3 Glandon, Megan JR-3 Cedarville 105' 10" 32.27m Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  4 Deluca, Forrest SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 88' 6" 26.98m SRU Open 04/02/15
  5 Augustine, Olivia SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 84' 6" 25.75m 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/21/15
  6 Babbs, Brein SR-4 Central State 81' 7" 24.86m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  7 Lloyd, Shania FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 79' 1" 24.10m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  8 Bowers, Brittany SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 77' 5" 23.60m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  9 Rice, Chelsea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 76' 6" 23.32m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  10 Berg, Victoria SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 73' 0" 22.26m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  11 Slaughter, Jessica JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 70' 10" 21.60m Glennville Invitational 04/10/15
  12 Cruise, Mariah FR-1 Cedarville 70' 6" 21.48m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  13 Egan, Mary FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 68' 1" 20.76m Westminster Invitational 2015 04/11/15
  14 Gardner, Nicole SO-2 Central State 61' 10" 18.86m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  15 Brown, Erin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 54' 9" 16.68m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  16 Wienclaw, Alyssa FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 49' 6" 15.10m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  17 Thomas, Cornelia FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 47' 7" 14.50m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  18 Harris, Regine FR-1 Central State 46' 7" 14.20m 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/15
  19 Valkos, Megan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 45' 1" 13.74m Bobcat Classic 03/27/15
  20 Smik, Bridget FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 44' 1" 13.44m Bobcat Classic 03/27/15
  21 Mersing, Sarah FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 41' 11" 12.79m Glennville Invitational 04/10/15