G-MAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Indurain, Beatriz SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.28 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 24, 2015
2 Lett, Jasmine JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.70 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
3 Mgdobille, Adaobi JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.76 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
4 Bennett, Loren JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 12.80 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
5 Pendleton, Christle JR-3 Central State 12.97 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
6 Kirk, Valerie SR-4 Cedarville 13.11 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
7 DeGraef, Demi SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13.22 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
8 Cole, Rachel SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.39 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
9 Pitney, Brielle JR-3 Cedarville 13.49 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
10 Smik, Bridget FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.74 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
11 Kempf, Brittany SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.88 2015 Cal U Early Bird Mar 21, 2015
12 Alosi, Abbie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 14.12 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
13 Bowers, Brittany SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.35 Glennville Invitational Apr 10, 2015
14 Fields, Keonda SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 14.37 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
15 Cole, Hannah SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 15.44 2015 Billy Hayes Invitational May 2, 2015
15 Kelly , Celeste FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 15.44 Bobcat Classic Mar 27, 2015

200m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.81 NCAA DII Prov   21.41
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Klaassen, Andre SO-2 Cedarville 21.89 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
2 Mckenzie, Romario FR-1 Central State 22.20 Toledo Invitational May 7, 2015
3 Bird, Matthew SO-2 Cedarville 22.27 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
4 Williams, Demetius JR-3 Central State 22.61 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
5 Gooch, Darin FR-1 Central State 22.88 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
6 Blackwell, James SR-4 Cedarville 22.91 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
7 Shipmon, Tyrez SR-4 Central State 23.13 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
8 Frazier, Demetrius SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.20 2015 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 10, 2015
9 Thompson, Philip FR-1 Cedarville 23.29 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
10 George-Coates, Ira JR-3 Central State 23.54 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
11 Yoder, David JR-3 Cedarville 23.79 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
12 Walden, Mackenzie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 23.90 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 20, 2015
13 Shepard, Donte FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 24.02 Glennville Invitational Apr 10, 2015
14 Rockwell, Brandon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 24.12 Glennville Invitational Apr 10, 2015
15 Elliott, Chistopher JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 24.19 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 20, 2015
16 Silafau, Isaac SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 24.24 Glennville Invitational Apr 10, 2015
17 Risse, Dakota FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.04 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
18 Chambers, Leon JR-3 Central State 25.33 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
19 Cole, David FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 25.73 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
20 Spears, Marcus FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.33 Glennville Invitational Apr 10, 2015

200m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Indurain, Beatriz SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.41 Toledo Invitational May 7, 2015
2 Mgdobille, Adaobi JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.78 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
3 Lett, Jasmine JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.93 2015 Cal U Early Bird Mar 21, 2015
4 De Vaughn, Alex JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.58 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
5 Bennett, Loren JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 26.80 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
6 Seifert, Chelsey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.88 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
7 Pitney, Brielle JR-3 Cedarville 27.27 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
8 DeGraef, Demi SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 27.34 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open Mar 21, 2015
9 Pendleton, Christle JR-3 Central State 27.46 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
10 Bolender, Molly FR-1 Cedarville 27.67 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
11 Cole, Rachel SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.70 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 4, 2015
12 Kirk, Valerie SR-4 Cedarville 27.82 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
13 Roberts, Diona JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 28.73 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
14 Smik, Bridget FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.91 Glennville Invitational Apr 10, 2015
15 Brown, Erin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.18 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open Mar 21, 2015
16 Edwards, Brandee SO-2 Central State 29.44 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
17 Bowers, Brittany SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.52 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
18 Valkos, Megan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.82 Bobcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
19 Kelly , Celeste FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 30.44 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open Mar 21, 2015

400m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bernard, Josiah FR-1 Cedarville 49.60 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
2 Yoder, David JR-3 Cedarville 50.57 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
3 Gerhart, Kyle SO-2 Cedarville 50.90 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
4 Bird, Matthew SO-2 Cedarville 51.03 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
5 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Cedarville 51.66 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
6 George-Coates, Ira JR-3 Central State 51.69 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
7 Frazier, Demetrius SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 52.54 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
8 Qualls, Bryant SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 52.59 Bellarmine Classic Apr 24, 2015
9 Williams, Demetius JR-3 Central State 53.03 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
10 Thomas, Oscar FR-1 Central State 53.37 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
11 Walden, Mackenzie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 53.63 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
12 Klaassen, Andre SO-2 Cedarville 54.56 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
13 Mundey, John SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 54.94 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 7, 2015
14 Thompson, Philip FR-1 Cedarville 55.20 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
15 Rockwell, Brandon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 55.47 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open Mar 21, 2015
16 Cole, David FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 56.25 2015 Billy Hayes Invitational May 2, 2015
17 Grant, Joseph SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 56.96 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open Mar 21, 2015
18 Risse, Dakota FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 57.82 2015 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 10, 2015
19 Stewart, E'Donavan JR-3 Central State 2:03.52 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Apr 3, 2015

800m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.10 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dannelly, Philip JR-3 Cedarville 1:54.91 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
2 De Jong, Tim SO-2 Cedarville 1:56.00 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
3 Qualls, Bryant SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:57.42 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
4 Michalski, Daniel FR-1 Cedarville 1:57.47 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
5 Laws, Brandon FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:57.84 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
6 Greenwood, Tyler SO-2 Cedarville 1:59.31 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
7 Durham, Josh SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:59.65 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
8 Flemming, Taylor SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:00.05 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
8 Kilgore, Nathan JR-3 Cedarville 2:00.05 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
10 O'Bryan, Alex SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:01.80 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
11 Bernard, Josiah FR-1 Cedarville 2:01.90 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
12 Reece, Austin FR-1 Cedarville 2:02.63 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
13 Thayer, Forrest JR-3 Cedarville 2:03.07 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
14 Mundey, John SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:03.51 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 7, 2015
15 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Cedarville 2:03.76 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
16 Perez, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 2:04.62 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
17 Kelley, Griffin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:04.74 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
18 Peters, Denzel SO-2 Central State 2:05.14 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
19 Burnette, Seth JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:10.08 Centre Invitational Apr 4, 2015
20 Sharp, Travis JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:10.32 SRU Open Apr 2, 2015
21 Cardwell, Lazarus FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:11.16 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 7, 2015
22 Wheeler, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 2:11.46 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
23 Malcomb, Ethan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:13.90 Bobcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
24 Reese, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 2:14.69 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
25 Cooper, James SR-4 Central State 2:16.46 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015

800m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.00 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koch, Carsyn FR-1 Cedarville 2:05.21 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
2 Esbenshade, Olivia SO-2 Cedarville 2:10.83 Louisville Twilight May 8, 2015
3 Hoffman, Anna JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:15.90 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
4 Latimer, Cidni JR-3 Central State 2:16.60 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
5 Rose, Carly FR-1 Cedarville 2:17.12 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
6 Hoffman, Sarah FR-1 Cedarville 2:20.11 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
7 Bredeson, Hailey SO-2 Cedarville 2:20.68 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
8 Dunn, Kacy FR-1 Cedarville 2:22.02 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
9 Sendewicz, Jackie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:24.94 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
10 Voyles, Morgan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:26.89 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
11 Sands, Desirae JR-3 Central State 2:27.38 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
12 Seifert, Chelsey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:27.91 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 4, 2015
13 Hein, Vivianna SO-2 Cedarville 2:27.94 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
14 Norman, Bethany SO-2 Cedarville 2:28.59 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
15 Velez, Alexandria SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:30.77 Bellarmine Classic Apr 24, 2015
16 Surface, Hannah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:31.54 Glennville Invitational Apr 10, 2015
17 Wallbrown, Lydia FR-1 Cedarville 2:31.69 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
18 Hix, Katie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:32.99 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
19 Mathis, Lindsey SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:34.96 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
20 Keeley, Rachel FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:40.11 Centre Invitational Apr 4, 2015
21 Brown, Erin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:41.19 Bobcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
22 Cole, Rachel SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:42.25 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
23 Delay, Jaime SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:42.28 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
24 Roberts, Diona JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:42.63 Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
25 Dugger, Armani FR-1 Central State 2:44.89 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015

1500m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:52.04
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Michalski, Daniel FR-1 Cedarville 3:51.86 49th Hillsdale College GINA Relays Apr 23, 2015
2 Greenwood, Tyler SO-2 Cedarville 4:05.91 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
3 Flemming, Taylor SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:09.77 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
4 Laws, Brandon FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:09.96 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
5 Rodgers, Logan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:10.28 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
6 Thayer, Forrest JR-3 Cedarville 4:13.86 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
7 Mundey, John SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4:14.57 Glennville Invitational Apr 10, 2015
8 Moroney, Ben SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:15.28 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
9 Wheeler, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 4:15.48 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
10 De Jong, Tim SO-2 Cedarville 4:17.02 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
11 Watson, Clay SR-4 Cedarville 4:17.32 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
12 Cheney, Matt SR-4 Cedarville 4:18.51 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
13 Bitner, Jonathan SO-2 Cedarville 4:22.30 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
14 Qualls, Bryant SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:25.82 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
15 O'Bryan, Alex SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:26.48 2015 Billy Hayes Invitational May 2, 2015
16 Torman, Jonathan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:29.28 Glennville Invitational Apr 10, 2015
17 Applegate, Seth SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:30.34 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
18 Dannelly, Philip JR-3 Cedarville 4:30.42 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
19 Nesland, Scott FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:31.36 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 7, 2015
20 Layton, John FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:32.68 2015 Billy Hayes Invitational May 2, 2015
21 Sharp, Travis JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 4:34.05 SRU Open Apr 2, 2015
22 Smith, Brock FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:35.67 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
23 Malcomb, Ethan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4:41.47 Bobcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
24 Reese, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 4:45.59 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
25 Barnes, Trenton FR-1 Central State 4:53.21 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015

1500m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:26.00 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.73
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koch, Carsyn FR-1 Cedarville 4:24.26 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
2 Esbenshade, Olivia SO-2 Cedarville 4:36.78 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
3 Dunn, Kacy FR-1 Cedarville 4:41.62 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
4 Hampton, Caroline FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:47.35 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
5 Bredeson, Hailey SO-2 Cedarville 4:48.25 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
6 Norman, Bethany SO-2 Cedarville 4:51.21 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
7 Rose, Carly FR-1 Cedarville 4:51.60 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
8 Mclendon, Biz SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:57.21 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
9 Hoffman, Sarah FR-1 Cedarville 4:58.75 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
10 Sendewicz, Jackie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:03.95 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
11 Surface, Hannah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:05.07 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 7, 2015
12 Hix, Katie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:05.33 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
13 Groh, Rachel SO-2 Cedarville 5:05.63 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
14 Mudd, Rachel SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:06.24 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
15 Flemming, Sierra FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:07.49 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
16 Sill, Kathryn JR-3 Cedarville 5:11.83 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
17 Voyles, Morgan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:12.80 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
18 Keeley, Rachel FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:17.44 Bellarmine Classic Apr 24, 2015
19 Mathis, Lindsey SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:21.48 2015 Billy Hayes Invitational May 2, 2015
20 Hein, Vivianna SO-2 Cedarville 5:25.44 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
21 Wallbrown, Lydia FR-1 Cedarville 5:26.27 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
22 Price, Casey SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:43.18 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
23 Latimer, Cidni JR-3 Central State 5:45.04 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Apr 3, 2015
24 Sands, Desirae JR-3 Central State 5:46.47 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Apr 3, 2015
25 Leon, Alexa SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:00.46 Bellarmine Classic Apr 24, 2015

Mile (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Layton, John FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:59.73 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 20, 2015

5000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watson, Clay SR-4 Cedarville 14:48.66 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
2 Tuttle, Benjamin SR-4 Cedarville 14:50.15 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
3 Rodgers, Logan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 15:05.51 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
4 Cheney, Matt SR-4 Cedarville 15:12.07 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
5 Flemming, Taylor SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 15:33.61 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
6 Dennison, Joel SR-4 Cedarville 15:53.58 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
7 Thayer, Forrest JR-3 Cedarville 15:59.88 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
8 Wheeler, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 16:06.01 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
9 Shrock, Alex FR-1 Cedarville 16:07.94 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
10 Vega, Jared SO-2 Cedarville 16:11.19 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
11 Applegate, Seth SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 16:30.56 Bellarmine Classic Apr 24, 2015
12 O'Bryan, Alex SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 16:36.36 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 20, 2015
13 Burnette, Seth JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 16:45.12 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
14 Nesland, Scott FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 16:50.70 SRU Open Apr 2, 2015
15 Sharp, Travis JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 17:46.95 Bobcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
16 Torman, Jonathan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 17:49.24 SRU Open Apr 2, 2015
17 Layton, John FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17:58.29 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
18 Walton, Dylan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 18:18.11 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
19 Kelley, Griffin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 18:46.56 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
20 Barnes, Trenton FR-1 Central State 19:19.92 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
21 Cooper, James SR-4 Central State 22:35.90 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015

5000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hampton, Caroline FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17:16.41 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
2 Laaman, Kristen JR-3 Cedarville 17:47.68 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
3 Mclendon, Biz SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 17:59.93 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 20, 2015
4 Archambault, Alexandra JR-3 Cedarville 18:29.35 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
5 Watterud, Nicole SO-2 Cedarville 18:38.87 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
6 Groh, Rachel SO-2 Cedarville 18:41.14 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
7 Spears, Alaina FR-1 Cedarville 18:44.56 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
8 Sendewicz, Jackie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 18:47.83 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 27, 2015
9 Redfield, Melanie JR-3 Cedarville 18:56.98 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
10 Sill, Kathryn JR-3 Cedarville 18:58.97 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
11 Logan, Ali SR-4 Cedarville 18:59.24 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
12 Moore, Willow SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:05.11 Tennessee Relays Apr 9, 2015
13 Flemming, Sierra FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 19:20.57 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 20, 2015
14 Surface, Hannah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 19:23.08 SRU Open Apr 2, 2015
15 Mudd, Rachel SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 19:24.17 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 20, 2015
16 Keeley, Rachel FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 19:29.45 2015 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 10, 2015
17 Kearney, Mary SO-2 Cedarville 19:31.24 Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
18 Carmody, Lauren SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:39.00 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 20, 2015
19 Logan, Paige FR-1 Cedarville 19:47.29 Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
20 Voyles, Morgan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:52.48 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 20, 2015
21 Dingman, Erica SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 23:28.84 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
22 Parkinson, Anna FR-1 Cedarville 24:43.08 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   40.16 NCAA DII Prov   41.07
Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Central State 42.87 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Apr 3, 2015
2 Cedarville 43.24 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
3 Trevecca Nazarene 45.75 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 20, 2015
4 Alderson Broaddus 46.21 SRU Open Apr 2, 2015

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   45.36 NCAA DII Prov   46.91
Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ursuline (Ohio) 48.44 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 4, 2015
2 Alderson Broaddus 52.08 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
3 Trevecca Nazarene 52.34 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
4 Cedarville 56.60 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:40.96 NCAA DII Prov   3:48.72
Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cedarville 3:56.05 All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4:06.55 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 4, 2015
3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:11.95 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
4 Alderson Broaddus 4:20.83 SRU Open Apr 2, 2015
5 Central State 4:20.92 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cedarville 7:53.07 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
2 Trevecca Nazarene 8:20.63 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 20, 2015

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cedarville 9:04.08 Emory Invitational Mar 20, 2015
2 Trevecca Nazarene 9:52.86 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 20, 2015
3 Ursuline (Ohio) 11:15.65 2015 Cal U Early Bird Mar 21, 2015

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.65m NCAA DII Prov   7.22m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Philip FR-1 Cedarville 6.66m 21' 10.25" All-Ohio Track & Field Championships Apr 10, 2015
2 Gooch, Darin FR-1 Central State 6.65m 21' 10" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
3 Shepard, Donte FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
4 Elliott, Chistopher JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
5 Peters, Denzel SO-2 Central State 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
6 Williams, Demetius JR-3 Central State 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
7 Risse, Dakota FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
8 Mckenzie, Romario FR-1 Central State 5.97m 19' 7" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
9 Walden, Mackenzie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
10 Silafau, Isaac SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
11 Brown, Jeremy FR-1 Central State 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
12 Willians, Dieon JR-3 Central State 5.51m 18' 1" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Apr 3, 2015
13 Rockwell, Brandon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5.46m 17' 11" 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open Mar 21, 2015
14 Smith, Hosie JR-3 Central State 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
15 Chambers, Leon JR-3 Central State 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.12m NCAA DII Prov   5.76m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Indurain, Beatriz SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.39m 17' 8.25" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 4, 2015
2 Seifert, Chelsey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
3 Kempf, Brittany SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.89m 16' 0.5" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
4 Edwards, Brandee SO-2 Central State 4.68m 15' 4.25" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Apr 3, 2015
5 Rice, Chelsea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.61m 15' 1.5" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 4, 2015
6 Bowers, Brittany SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4.57m 15' 0" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
7 Gardner, Nicole SO-2 Central State 4.43m 14' 6.5" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
8 Valkos, Megan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4.41m 14' 5.75" 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open Mar 21, 2015
9 Bennett, Loren JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4.09m 13' 5" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
10 Rosso, Sarah SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 3.99m 13' 1.25" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
11 Cole, Hannah SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 3.85m 12' 7.75" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
12 Richardson, BaReeya JR-3 Central State 3.79m 12' 5.25" XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
13 Harris, Regine FR-1 Central State 3.59m 11' 9.5" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
14 Hicks, Jessica FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 3.50m 11' 5.75" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 24, 2015

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.73m NCAA DII Prov   13.53m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hopkins, Crystal FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.15m 43' 1.75" 2015 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 10, 2015
2 Thomas, Cornelia FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
3 Cruise, Mariah FR-1 Cedarville 12.07m 39' 7.25" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
4 Mowrey, Mary SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.54m 37' 10.5" Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
5 Towne, Ruth JR-3 Cedarville 10.93m 35' 10.5" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
6 Glandon, Megan JR-3 Cedarville 10.55m 34' 7.5" Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
6 Berg, Victoria SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.55m 34' 7.5" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 4, 2015
8 McCaskey, Victoria FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.02m 32' 10.5" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
9 Egan, Mary FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.53m 31' 3.25" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
10 Deluca, Forrest SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 9.36m 30' 8.5" Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 7, 2015
11 Babbs, Brein SR-4 Central State 9.19m 30' 2" XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
12 Sharp, Jo JR-3 Cedarville 8.31m 27' 3.25" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
13 Slaughter, Jessica JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 7.16m 23' 6" Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 7, 2015
14 Mersing, Sarah FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6.97m 22' 10.5" Bobcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
15 Carter, Kedara SR-4 Central State 6.82m 22' 4.5" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
16 Hunter, Courtney SR-4 Central State 6.80m 22' 3.75" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Apr 3, 2015
17 Ibison, Kari FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6.62m 21' 8.75" Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 7, 2015
18 Alosi, Abbie SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6.61m 21' 8.25" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
19 Valkos, Megan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5.79m 19' 0" Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 7, 2015
20 Cole, Hannah SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
21 Brown, Alexis SR-4 Central State 4.95m 16' 3" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015

Javelin (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   48.50m NCAA DII Prov   40.37m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cool, Kayla FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 35.60m 116' 9" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
2 Towne, Ruth JR-3 Cedarville 34.38m 112' 9" Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 28, 2015
3 Glandon, Megan JR-3 Cedarville 32.27m 105' 10" Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
4 Deluca, Forrest SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 26.98m 88' 6" SRU Open Apr 2, 2015
5 Augustine, Olivia SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 25.75m 84' 6" 2015 Dr. Jack M. Toms Open Mar 21, 2015
6 Babbs, Brein SR-4 Central State 24.86m 81' 7" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
7 Lloyd, Shania FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 24.10m 79' 1" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
8 Bowers, Brittany SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 23.60m 77' 5" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
9 Rice, Chelsea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 23.32m 76' 6" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
10 Berg, Victoria SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 22.26m 73' 0" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
11 Slaughter, Jessica JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 21.60m 70' 10" Glennville Invitational Apr 10, 2015
12 Cruise, Mariah FR-1 Cedarville 21.48m 70' 6" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
13 Egan, Mary FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 20.76m 68' 1" Westminster Invitational 2015 Apr 11, 2015
14 Gardner, Nicole SO-2 Central State 18.86m 61' 10" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
15 Brown, Erin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16.68m 54' 9" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
16 Wienclaw, Alyssa FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 15.10m 49' 6" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
17 Thomas, Cornelia FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 14.50m 47' 7" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
18 Harris, Regine FR-1 Central State 14.20m 46' 7" 2015 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2015
19 Valkos, Megan SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13.74m 45' 1" Bobcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
20 Smik, Bridget FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.44m 44' 1" Bobcat Classic Mar 27, 2015
21 Mersing, Sarah FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12.79m 41' 11" Glennville Invitational Apr 10, 2015