Northeast-10 Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:Northeast-10 Indoor StandardsNCAA DII ProvNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.74 NCAA DII Prov   6.90 Northeast-10   7.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moshood, Courtney JR-3 New Haven 6.83 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Brown, Jashane SO-2 American Int'l 6.88(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
3 Hall, Juwan FR-1 Merrimack 6.91 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
4 Sampson, Isaac FR-1 American Int'l 6.93 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
5 Jean-Gilles, Taylor SR-4 Merrimack 6.98 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
6 Frazier, Edward FR-1 Assumption 6.99 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
7 Holmes, Daquan JR-3 American Int'l 7.02 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
8 Jamison, Royale FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.04 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
9 Parke, Orrin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.06 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
10 Pierre, Shnyden SO-2 American Int'l 7.08 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
11 Friend, Aidan FR-1 Merrimack 7.09 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
12 Dionne, Ryan SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.11 Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
13 Livingston, Denzel JR-3 Merrimack 7.12 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
14 Connolly, Joseph FR-1 Stonehill 7.14 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
14 Neville, Jaris FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.14 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
14 Johnson, Justin SO-2 New Haven 7.14 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
14 Cuesta, Michael FR-1 Merrimack 7.14 2015 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 12, 2015
18 Baldasare, Matthew JR-3 Stonehill 7.15 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
19 Drescher, Austin SO-2 Adelphi 7.16 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
20 Houston, Michael SO-2 New Haven 7.17 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
20 Butler, Darnell JR-3 Assumption 7.17 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
22 Braga, John JR-3 Merrimack 7.18 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2016
23 Sherrick, Justin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.19 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
24 Velez, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.20 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
25 Boykin, Tyis SO-2 Assumption 7.23 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
25 Johnson, Justin FR-1 New Haven 7.23 34th Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 9, 2016
25 Lungrin, Kurt SO-2 American Int'l 7.23(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
28 Johnson, Fred SO-2 Merrimack 7.24 2015 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 12, 2015
28 Offiaeli, Anthony SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.24 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
30 Anosike, Muna SO-2 New Haven 7.25 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
30 Cotton Jr., Chandler SO-2 American Int'l 7.25 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
32 Mello, Zach SO-2 Merrimack 7.27 Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
32 Pinkrah, Ato SO-2 New Haven 7.27 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
32 Blanton, Jahir SO-2 New Haven 7.27 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
35 Franco, Steven So. Conn. St. 7.28 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
35 Rattley, Aaron FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.28 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
37 Caraciolo, Joseph SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.29 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
38 Tavares, Luares SO-2 Assumption 7.30 30th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 5, 2015
38 Cataldo, Cory JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7.30 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
40 Jacques, Nick SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.31 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
41 Finch, Jordan FR-1 Le Moyne 7.34 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
42 Pierre-Canel, Rindal SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.36 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
43 Lee, Michael SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.37 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
44 Holt, Cresner SO-2 Le Moyne 7.39 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
45 Robinson, Jacob FR-1 Merrimack 7.40 Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
46 Ginyard, Davonte SR-4 American Int'l 7.41 Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
47 Brown, Alex FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.42 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
48 Turner, Dennis JR-3 Saint Rose 7.43 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
49 Warner, Danny JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7.44 Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
50 Ahern, Patrick SO-2 Stonehill 7.45 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
51 Matera, Joseph SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.47(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
52 Mejias, Michael FR-1 Stonehill 7.48 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
52 Miller, Armani JR-3 New Haven 7.48 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
52 Barrett, Jamal SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.48 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
52 Hichens, Connor SR-4 Bentley 7.48 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
56 Cintron, Luis SO-2 Merrimack 7.50 Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
56 Hamalian, Mark SO-2 Stonehill 7.50 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
58 Acosta, Corey SO-2 American Int'l 7.51 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
59 Kadima, Kalala SO-2 Merrimack 7.54 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
59 Telfer, Craig FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.54(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
61 Donovan, Michael FR-1 New Haven 7.56 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
62 Kelly, Justin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.57 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
62 Spencer, John JR-3 Merrimack 7.57 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
62 Davidson, Sean FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.57 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
65 Irwin, James FR-1 New Haven 7.58 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
65 Wooten, Andre SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.58 Panther Invitational Jan 16, 2016
67 Chapman, Ethan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.60 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
68 Phelan, Jake SO-2 Bentley 7.61 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
69 Brown, Jack FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.63 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
70 Churchill, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 7.69 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
71 Koppelmann, Thomas FR-1 New Haven 7.70 34th Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 9, 2016
71 Morrow, Troy SO-2 American Int'l 7.70 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
73 DeSanctis, Christian SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.71(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
74 Costello, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 7.72 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
75 Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 7.76 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
76 Gray, Trevon FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.77 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
77 Mendoza, Steven JR-3 Assumption 7.78 Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
78 Civilette, Matthew SO-2 Le Moyne 7.79 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
79 Woolley, Ryan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.83(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
80 Ricci, Chris SR-4 Bentley 7.87 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
80 Morley, Daniel SR-4 Adelphi 7.87(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
82 Vega, Christian FR-1 Merrimack 7.89 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
83 Bonitto, Alex JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7.92 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
84 Adediran, David FR-1 Bentley 8.07 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
85 Boardman, Robert FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.45 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.42 NCAA DII Prov   7.73 Northeast-10   8.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Crystle JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.57 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
2 Wattely, Shatajah JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.58 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
3 Muscaro, Carly JR-3 Merrimack 7.65 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
4 Pernell, Michaela FR-1 Merrimack 7.67 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
5 Dexter, Olivia FR-1 Stonehill 7.81 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
6 Padgett, Joy FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.83 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
7 Otaka, Ena JR-3 Adelphi 7.87 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
8 Jeffers, Aleisha FR-1 Adelphi 7.90 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
9 Polvere, Emily SO-2 Stonehill 8.01 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
10 Williams, Leniesha SO-2 Merrimack 8.04 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
11 Sayegh, Chantal JR-3 Merrimack 8.06 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
11 Ameen, Hannah FR-1 Stonehill 8.06 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
11 Kent, Leanne SR-4 Stonehill 8.06 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
14 Raymond, Vitoria FR-1 Merrimack 8.14 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
15 Loney, Monique SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.15(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
16 Ekong, Idongesit SO-2 Adelphi 8.16 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
17 Barnett, Sarah JR-3 Merrimack 8.17 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
18 Echols, Shea American Int'l 8.19(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
18 Nivens, Bethia FR-1 Le Moyne 8.19 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29, 2016
20 Lima, Joy JR-3 Assumption 8.20 Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
21 Bousa, Alicia JR-3 Saint Rose 8.21 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
22 Dallas, Nadia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.24 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
22 Finley-Moise, Tulie JR-3 Stonehill 8.24 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
22 Sterling, Essence JR-3 New Haven 8.24 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
25 Dimaiti, Carol SO-2 Merrimack 8.26 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
25 Ricciardi, Mariessa FR-1 Merrimack 8.26 Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
27 Mattson, Steph FR-1 Bentley 8.29(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
28 Janeczek, Marisa FR-1 Stonehill 8.30 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
29 Blango, Wahjerjay FR-1 American Int'l 8.32(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
29 Redwood, Roxanne JR-3 New Haven 8.32 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
29 Montague, Paige FR-1 American Int'l 8.32 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
32 Tobin, Alison SO-2 Stonehill 8.33 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
33 Lake, Amaysia FR-1 New Haven 8.34 34th Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 9, 2016
33 Daigle, Tori FR-1 Merrimack 8.34 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
35 Whyte, Teyana SO-2 New Haven 8.36 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
35 Malone, Patricia SR-4 Assumption 8.36 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
37 Downey, Olivia JR-3 Merrimack 8.38 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
38 Burgess, Ashley JR-3 Franklin Pierce 8.44 Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
39 Souliere, Breigh JR-3 Franklin Pierce 8.45 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
39 Esernio, Jeana SR-4 Stonehill 8.45 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
41 Aldrich, Elissa FR-1 Merrimack 8.46 2015 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 12, 2015
41 Knebes, Riley SO-2 New Haven 8.46 34th Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 9, 2016
43 Zeigler, Nicolette SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.48 Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
44 Murolo, Amanda FR-1 Merrimack 8.49 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
45 Kearns, Krystal JR-3 Assumption 8.53 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
46 Baah, Lilian FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.55(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
46 Girard, Jennifer SO-2 Bentley 8.55 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
48 Wilson, Courtney SO-2 Bentley 8.59(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
49 Pollich, Lena FR-1 Adelphi 8.60 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
49 Lee-Donnelly, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8.60(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
51 Wellhoff, Ashley SO-2 Merrimack 8.65 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
52 Levy, Monica SO-2 Bentley 8.68 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
53 MacGregor, Lauren SO-2 Merrimack 8.70 Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
54 Toscano, Samantha JR-3 Franklin Pierce 8.72 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
55 Hubregsen, Meg SO-2 Le Moyne 8.78 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
55 Omovbo, Honey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.78(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
57 Mezei, Keira JR-3 New Haven 8.79 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
58 Koller, Mary SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.81 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
58 Kelly, Meaghan SR-4 Merrimack 8.81 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
60 Kenney, Amanda SO-2 Assumption 8.85 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
61 Cooper, Tianangay JR-3 New Haven 8.87 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
62 Geoghegan, Maura FR-1 Assumption 8.92 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
62 Zisa, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 8.92 Molloy College Lions Invite Feb 12, 2016
64 Shafer, Lynsey JR-3 Assumption 8.94 30th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 5, 2015
65 Gunning, Deirdre FR-1 Assumption 8.98(55) USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
66 Witzgall, Lauren SR-4 Merrimack 9.00 Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
67 Stewart, Holly FR-1 New Haven 9.04 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
68 Dew, Alyssa FR-1 Assumption 9.06 Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
69 Genatossio, Jessica JR-3 Assumption 9.13 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
70 Perreault, Liza JR-3 Merrimack 9.16 Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
71 Perry, Colleen FR-1 Stonehill 9.35 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
72 Coffey, Shannon JR-3 Franklin Pierce 9.39(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
73 Amaya, Maybelline FR-1 Saint Rose 9.46 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
74 Caracciolo, Tabitha FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.01(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.27 NCAA DII Prov   21.85 Northeast-10   23.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Jashane SO-2 American Int'l 21.89# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
2 Robinson, Jacob FR-1 Merrimack 21.99 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Moshood, Courtney JR-3 New Haven 22.06 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
4 Pierre, Shnyden SO-2 American Int'l 22.10 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
5 Jean-Gilles, Taylor SR-4 Merrimack 22.19 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
6 Anosike, Muna SO-2 New Haven 22.28 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
7 Cotton Jr., Chandler SO-2 American Int'l 22.31 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
8 Connolly, Joseph FR-1 Stonehill 22.32 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
9 Pinnock, Horatio SR-4 American Int'l 22.39# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
10 McNeil, Darryl FR-1 New Haven 22.40 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
11 Neville, Jaris FR-1 Franklin Pierce 22.45 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Sampson, Isaac FR-1 American Int'l 22.52 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
13 Johnson, Justin JR-3 New Haven 22.56 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
14 Friend, Aidan FR-1 Merrimack 22.57 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Dionne, Ryan SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.61# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
16 Velez, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.62# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
17 Butler, Darnell JR-3 Assumption 22.68 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
18 Maffiolini, Steve SR-4 Bentley 22.75# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
19 Finch, Jordan FR-1 Le Moyne 22.76# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
20 Tavares, Luares SO-2 Assumption 22.81 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
20 Blanton, Jahir SO-2 New Haven 22.81 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
22 Jacques, Nick SO-2 Franklin Pierce 22.84 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
23 Rattley, Aaron FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.85 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
24 Parke, Orrin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.89 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
24 Hall, Juwan FR-1 Merrimack 22.89 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
26 Caraciolo, Joseph SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.94 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
27 Drescher, Austin SO-2 Adelphi 22.95 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
28 Holt, Cresner SO-2 Le Moyne 23.00# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
29 Hichens, Connor SR-4 Bentley 23.04# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
30 Hubbell, Josh SO-2 Stonehill 23.05 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
31 Lee, Michael SR-4 So. Conn. St. 23.07 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
32 Sherrick, Justin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 23.13 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
32 Baldasare, Matthew JR-3 Stonehill 23.13 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
34 Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 23.15 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
35 Severino, Ruddy SO-2 Stonehill 23.16# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
36 Braga, John JR-3 Merrimack 23.20 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
37 Livingston, Denzel JR-3 Merrimack 23.21 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
38 Boykin, Tyis SO-2 Assumption 23.24# Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
39 Brown, DeeJay JR-3 Saint Rose 23.30 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
40 Cataldo, Cory JR-3 Franklin Pierce 23.33# Panther Invitational Jan 16, 2016
41 Jamison, Royale FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.34 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
42 Houston, Michael SO-2 New Haven 23.36 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
43 Benson, Michael SR-4 Saint Rose 23.37 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
44 Dibiase, Danny FR-1 Le Moyne 23.43 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
44 Ercolini, Joshua SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.43# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
46 Lungrin, Kurt SO-2 American Int'l 23.51 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
47 Stoffel, David JR-3 Bentley 23.54 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
48 Cintron, Luis SO-2 Merrimack 23.72# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
49 Ahern, Patrick SO-2 Stonehill 23.78# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
50 Smith, Donovan FR-1 Saint Rose 23.81 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
51 Davidson, Sean FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.97 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
52 Block, Kevin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.04 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
53 LeMay, Chase FR-1 Stonehill 24.06 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
54 Acosta, Corey SO-2 American Int'l 24.22 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
54 Fusco, Tyler FR-1 Le Moyne 24.22# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
56 Donovan, Michael FR-1 New Haven 24.23 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
57 Jackson, Kip Adelphi 24.25# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
58 Warner, Danny JR-3 Franklin Pierce 24.34# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
59 Miller, Jared FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.36# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
60 Halliday, Josh SO-2 Franklin Pierce 24.39# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
61 Telfer, Craig FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.40# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
62 Coley, Adrian SO-2 Franklin Pierce 24.41# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
62 Ricci, Cameron JR-3 Merrimack 24.41# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
64 O'Connor, Kevin SO-2 Le Moyne 24.43# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
65 Brayton, Ben SO-2 Bentley 24.44# 2016 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 16, 2016
66 Spencer, John JR-3 Merrimack 24.45 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
67 Churchill, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 24.47# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
68 McNanna, Mitch SR-4 Franklin Pierce 24.48# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
69 Irwin, James FR-1 New Haven 24.49 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
70 Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 24.55 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
71 Costello, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 24.63# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
71 Mejias, Michael FR-1 Stonehill 24.63 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
73 Hernandez, Elliot SO-2 Le Moyne 24.64# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
74 Koppelmann, Thomas FR-1 New Haven 24.66 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
75 Kenney, Jerry FR-1 Assumption 24.68# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
76 Delahanty, John JR-3 Franklin Pierce 24.71# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
77 Deveau, Alec SO-2 Merrimack 24.72# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
78 Phelan, Jake SO-2 Bentley 24.83 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
79 Civilette, Matthew SO-2 Le Moyne 24.90# Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29, 2016
80 Offiaeli, Anthony SR-4 So. Conn. St. 24.91# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
81 Morrow, Troy SO-2 American Int'l 25.04# Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
82 Ricci, Chris SR-4 Bentley 25.08 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
83 Innamorati, Anthony SO-2 Stonehill 25.18 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
84 Kadima, Kalala SO-2 Merrimack 25.23# Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
85 Adediran, David FR-1 Bentley 25.34 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
86 Small, Nathaniel FR-1 New Haven 25.36 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
87 Vega, Christian FR-1 Merrimack 25.72# Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
88 Adediran, Emmanuel SR-4 Bentley 26.00 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
89 Edgar, Mathew FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.18# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
90 Boardman, Robert FR-1 Franklin Pierce 27.75# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.00 NCAA DII Prov   25.06 Northeast-10   28.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wattely, Shatajah JR-3 So. Conn. St. 23.83 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
2 Muscaro, Carly JR-3 Merrimack 24.10 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
3 Pernell, Michaela FR-1 Merrimack 25.06 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
4 Hill, Crystle JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.13 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
5 Carrasco, Adriana SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.32 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
6 Dexter, Olivia FR-1 Stonehill 25.34 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Stonehill 25.46# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
8 Camarano, Mary JR-3 Adelphi 25.55 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
9 Polvere, Emily SO-2 Stonehill 25.90 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
10 Scott, Greta FR-1 Assumption 25.93 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
11 Ricciardi, Mariessa FR-1 Merrimack 25.97 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
12 Jeffers, Aleisha FR-1 Adelphi 26.17 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
13 Fernandes, Krista FR-1 Stonehill 26.25 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
14 Padgett, Joy FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.28 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Nivens, Bethia FR-1 Le Moyne 26.30# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
16 Loney, Monique SR-4 Franklin Pierce 26.31 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Ameen, Hannah FR-1 Stonehill 26.32 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
18 Knebes, Riley SO-2 New Haven 26.39 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
19 Echols, Shea American Int'l 26.52# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
20 Ekong, Idongesit SO-2 Adelphi 26.55 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
21 Sterling, Essence JR-3 New Haven 26.65 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
21 Kent, Leanne SR-4 Stonehill 26.65 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
23 Barnett, Sarah JR-3 Merrimack 26.70 2015 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 12, 2015
24 Otaka, Ena JR-3 Adelphi 26.72 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
25 Lima, Joy JR-3 Assumption 26.73 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 Mattson, Steph FR-1 Bentley 26.74 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 Morant, Sonia SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.74 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
28 Blango, Wahjerjay FR-1 American Int'l 26.75 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
29 Downey, Olivia JR-3 Merrimack 26.78 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
30 Bousa, Alicia JR-3 Saint Rose 26.81 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
31 Montague, Paige FR-1 American Int'l 26.82# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
32 Williams, Leniesha SO-2 Merrimack 26.84 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
33 Finley-Moise, Tulie JR-3 Stonehill 26.89 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
34 Lake, Amaysia FR-1 New Haven 27.01 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
35 Sayegh, Chantal JR-3 Merrimack 27.05 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
36 Dimaiti, Carol SO-2 Merrimack 27.13 2015 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 12, 2015
37 Raymond, Vitoria FR-1 Merrimack 27.14 2015 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 12, 2015
38 Dallas, Nadia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.21 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
39 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 American Int'l 27.47 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
40 Daigle, Tori FR-1 Merrimack 27.54 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
41 Tamulionis, Katherine FR-1 Merrimack 27.57 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
42 Zeigler, Nicolette SR-4 Franklin Pierce 27.58# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
43 Esernio, Jeana SR-4 Stonehill 27.64 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
44 Girard, Jennifer SO-2 Bentley 27.66 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
45 Hubregsen, Meg SO-2 Le Moyne 27.68# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
46 Krohley, Brooke FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.69# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
47 Pineo, Samantha FR-1 Merrimack 27.78 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
48 Burgess, Ashley JR-3 Franklin Pierce 27.79# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
49 Tobin, Alison SO-2 Stonehill 27.84# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
50 Crawford, Danielle SO-2 Franklin Pierce 27.96 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
51 Janeczek, Marisa FR-1 Stonehill 27.98# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
51 Murolo, Amanda FR-1 Merrimack 27.98 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
53 Whyte, Teyana SO-2 New Haven 28.01 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
54 Silhan, Erica SO-2 New Haven 28.09 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
55 Wellhoff, Ashley SO-2 Merrimack 28.25# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
56 Koller, Mary SO-2 So. Conn. St. 28.53# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
57 Wray, Emma FR-1 Le Moyne 28.56# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
57 Baah, Lilian FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.56# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
57 McGregor, Ianna SO-2 New Haven 28.56 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
60 Kelly, Meaghan SR-4 Merrimack 28.70 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
61 Wilson, Courtney SO-2 Bentley 28.71 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
62 Toscano, Samantha JR-3 Franklin Pierce 28.76# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
63 Harrington, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 28.82 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
64 Malone, Patricia SR-4 Assumption 28.90# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
64 Iles, Alison SO-2 Le Moyne 28.90# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
66 Levy, Monica SO-2 Bentley 28.91 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
67 Pollich, Lena FR-1 Adelphi 28.98 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
68 Pirro, Val FR-1 Le Moyne 28.99# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
68 Cooper, Tianangay JR-3 New Haven 28.99 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
70 Forman, Abby FR-1 Bentley 29.00 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
71 Shafer, Lynsey JR-3 Assumption 29.04# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
72 Puopolo, Lia SO-2 Assumption 29.07# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
73 Perry, Colleen FR-1 Stonehill 29.12# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
74 Souliere, Breigh JR-3 Franklin Pierce 29.29# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
75 Geoghegan, Maura FR-1 Assumption 29.33# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
76 Velez, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 29.35 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
77 Kelly, Cara FR-1 Saint Rose 29.36 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
78 Robinson, Steph FR-1 Bentley 29.40 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
79 Aldrich, Elissa FR-1 Merrimack 29.44# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
80 Kito, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 29.51# 2016 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 16, 2016
81 O'Brien, Chandler SO-2 Assumption 29.64# Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
82 Armstrong, Kendal JR-3 Franklin Pierce 29.65# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
83 Piscatelli, Heather SR-4 Bentley 29.69 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
84 Phipps, Kayla JR-3 Franklin Pierce 29.76 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
85 Omovbo, Honey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 29.87# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
86 Peck, Mariah FR-1 Assumption 30.04# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
87 Zisa, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 30.10 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
88 Kenney, Amanda SO-2 Assumption 30.26# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
89 Genatossio, Jessica JR-3 Assumption 31.22# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
90 Gunning, Deirdre FR-1 Assumption 31.33# Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
91 Burrell, Courtney FR-1 Franklin Pierce 32.01# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
92 Digiantommaso, Kayla SR-4 Franklin Pierce 32.19# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
93 Stewart, Holly FR-1 New Haven 32.29 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
94 Caracciolo, Tabitha FR-1 Franklin Pierce 34.16# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
95 Sheehan, Alexandra SO-2 Le Moyne 34.24# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
96 Ryan, Anne FR-1 Le Moyne 34.74# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2016
97 Paulin, Alexandra FR-1 Le Moyne 35.46# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2016

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.30 NCAA DII Prov   48.78 Northeast-10   53.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reckling, Brett FR-1 New Haven 48.77 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
2 Miller, Chad FR-1 American Int'l 49.01# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
3 Cotton Jr., Chandler SO-2 American Int'l 49.06 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
4 Pierre, Shnyden SO-2 American Int'l 49.15 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
5 Pinnock, Horatio SR-4 American Int'l 49.78 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
6 Baldasare, Matthew JR-3 Stonehill 49.93 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
7 Maffiolini, Steve SR-4 Bentley 50.20# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
8 Robinson, Jacob FR-1 Merrimack 50.25 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Velez, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.26# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
10 McNeil, Darryl FR-1 New Haven 50.27 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
11 Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 50.35 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
12 Minors, Dage JR-3 Franklin Pierce 50.40 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
13 Field, Derek SO-2 Assumption 50.48# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
14 Kelly, Justin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.61# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
15 Ercolini, Joshua SO-2 Franklin Pierce 50.68 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
16 Houston, Michael JR-3 New Haven 50.69 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Brown, Alex FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.86 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
18 Davidson, Sean FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.91 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
19 Hayner, Evan SR-4 Saint Rose 51.21 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
20 Jacques, Nick SO-2 Franklin Pierce 51.23# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
21 Barrett, Jamal SO-2 So. Conn. St. 51.48# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
22 Hubbell, Josh SO-2 Stonehill 51.59 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
23 Brown, Jack FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.69# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
24 Blanton, Jahir SO-2 New Haven 51.74 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
25 Braga, John JR-3 Merrimack 51.82 2015 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 12, 2015
26 Coleman, Kenneth SR-4 Adelphi 51.84 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
27 Coccia, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 51.88 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
28 Matera, Joseph SO-2 So. Conn. St. 51.95 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
29 Cataldo, Cory JR-3 Franklin Pierce 51.96# Panther Invitational Jan 16, 2016
29 Drescher, Austin SO-2 Adelphi 51.96# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
31 Brown, DeeJay JR-3 Saint Rose 52.07 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
32 Dibiase, Danny FR-1 Le Moyne 52.12# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
33 Ricci, Cameron JR-3 Merrimack 52.22 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
33 Seara, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 52.22# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
35 Ahern, Patrick SO-2 Stonehill 52.40 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
36 Bitto, Michael JR-3 Bentley 52.49 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
37 Lebel, Tyler FR-1 Merrimack 52.86 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
38 Neville, Jaris FR-1 Franklin Pierce 53.04# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
39 Carpenter, Matthew JR-3 Franklin Pierce 53.09# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
40 Block, Kevin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 53.32 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
41 Hernandez, Elliot SO-2 Le Moyne 53.34# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
42 Morley, Daniel SR-4 Adelphi 53.52 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
43 McNanna, Mitch SR-4 Franklin Pierce 53.61 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
44 Bonitto, Alex JR-3 Franklin Pierce 53.64 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
45 Hichens, Connor SR-4 Bentley 53.67 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
46 Brayton, Ben SO-2 Bentley 53.68# 2016 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 16, 2016
47 Elhabbal, Hamza FR-1 Le Moyne 54.12# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2016
48 Coley, Adrian SO-2 Franklin Pierce 54.18# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
49 Deveau, Alec SO-2 Merrimack 54.24# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
50 Delahanty, John JR-3 Franklin Pierce 54.29# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
51 Barthelmes, Brad JR-3 Bentley 54.33# 2016 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 16, 2016
52 Giesing, Anthony FR-1 Bentley 54.35# 2016 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 16, 2016
53 Jean-Gilles, Taylor SR-4 Merrimack 54.37# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
54 Halliday, Josh SO-2 Franklin Pierce 54.47# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
55 Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 54.48 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
56 Smith, Donovan FR-1 Saint Rose 54.53 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
57 Kenney, Jerry FR-1 Assumption 54.64# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
58 Cintron, Luis SO-2 Merrimack 54.74 2015 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 12, 2015
59 Triana, Alexander SR-4 Saint Rose 54.91 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
60 Finch, Jordan FR-1 Le Moyne 54.92# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
61 Holt, Cresner SO-2 Le Moyne 54.93# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
62 O'Connor, Kevin SO-2 Le Moyne 54.99# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
63 Moore, Jacob SR-4 Adelphi 55.07 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
64 Costello, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 55.18# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
65 Choiniere, Mark JR-3 Franklin Pierce 55.42# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
66 Messam, Chad SR-4 New Haven 55.78 34th Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 9, 2016
67 Donovan, Michael FR-1 New Haven 56.10 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
68 Hamalian, Mark SO-2 Stonehill 56.27 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
68 Ricci, Chris SR-4 Bentley 56.27# 2016 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 16, 2016
70 Koppelmann, Thomas FR-1 New Haven 56.94 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
71 Tucker, Jovan FR-1 Saint Rose 57.60 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
72 Adediran, David FR-1 Bentley 57.61 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
73 Civilette, Matthew SO-2 Le Moyne 57.84# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
74 Small, Nathaniel FR-1 New Haven 58.36 34th Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 9, 2016
75 Boardman, Robert FR-1 Franklin Pierce 59.20# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.50 NCAA DII Prov   57.11 Northeast-10   1:06.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muscaro, Carly JR-3 Merrimack 52.34 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2016
2 Mongitore, Angela SR-4 Adelphi 54.67 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2016
3 Hill, Crystle JR-3 So. Conn. St. 55.39 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
4 Wattely, Shatajah JR-3 So. Conn. St. 56.43 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
5 Nixon, Georgette SR-4 So. Conn. St. 56.57 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Carrasco, Adriana SO-2 So. Conn. St. 56.84 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
7 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Stonehill 56.95 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
8 Downey, Olivia JR-3 Merrimack 57.76 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
9 Morant, Sonia SO-2 So. Conn. St. 58.22 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Scott, Greta FR-1 Assumption 58.30 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Ricciardi, Mariessa FR-1 Merrimack 58.66 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Kallaway, Kiara SO-2 So. Conn. St. 58.82 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
13 Knebes, Riley SO-2 New Haven 58.93 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
14 Fernandes, Krista FR-1 Stonehill 58.95# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
15 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 American Int'l 59.24 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
16 Nivens, Bethia FR-1 Le Moyne 59.36# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
17 Weary, Kiana JR-3 Merrimack 59.38 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
18 Camarano, Mary JR-3 Adelphi 59.39 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
19 Miller, Rachael FR-1 Le Moyne 59.60# Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29, 2016
20 Labossier, Bethany SR-4 Merrimack 59.89 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
21 Tamulionis, Katherine FR-1 Merrimack 59.99 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
22 Krohley, Brooke FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:00.21 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
23 Kent, Leanne SR-4 Stonehill 1:00.23 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
24 Pernell, Michaela FR-1 Merrimack 1:00.52 2015 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 12, 2015
25 Mattson, Steph FR-1 Bentley 1:00.59 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
26 Dutcher, Christina FR-1 Adelphi 1:00.86 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
27 Saltos, Gabriela JR-3 Adelphi 1:01.23 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
28 Loney, Monique SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:01.35# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
29 Montague, Paige FR-1 American Int'l 1:01.96# Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
30 Hubregsen, Meg SO-2 Le Moyne 1:02.10# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
31 Bobinski, Megan JR-3 Stonehill 1:02.17# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
32 Ekong, Idongesit SO-2 Adelphi 1:02.18 Ramapo College Indoor Select Jan 30, 2016
33 Jeffers, Aleisha FR-1 Adelphi 1:02.24 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
34 Jones, Abigail FR-1 Assumption 1:02.25 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
35 Lake, Amaysia FR-1 New Haven 1:02.28 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
36 Puopolo, Lia SO-2 Assumption 1:02.87 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
37 Sterling, Essence JR-3 New Haven 1:03.04 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
38 Iles, Alison SO-2 Le Moyne 1:03.78# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
39 Veeder, Dainara FR-1 Saint Rose 1:03.96 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
40 Burgess, Ashley JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:04.01# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
41 Kito, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 1:04.61# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
42 Robinson, Steph FR-1 Bentley 1:04.71# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
43 Lambert, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:04.93# Panther Invitational Jan 16, 2016
44 Peck, Mariah FR-1 Assumption 1:05.11# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
45 Forman, Abby FR-1 Bentley 1:05.34# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
46 Velez, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 1:05.47 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
47 O'Brien, Chandler SO-2 Assumption 1:05.56# Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
48 Pirro, Val FR-1 Le Moyne 1:05.63# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
49 Gamache, Jillian FR-1 Stonehill 1:05.76 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
50 Velazquez, Jazmin FR-1 Saint Rose 1:06.90 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
51 Perry, Colleen FR-1 Stonehill 1:07.50 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
52 Hughey, Naomi SO-2 New Haven 1:07.52 34th Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 9, 2016
53 McCormack, Meaghan SO-2 Assumption 1:08.17# Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
54 Harrington, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 1:08.55 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
55 Armstrong, Kendal JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:08.98 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
56 Robertson, Gillian SO-2 Merrimack 1:09.69# Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
57 Wilcox, Raynika SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:13.76# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
58 Amaya, Maybelline FR-1 Saint Rose 1:13.96 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
59 Paulin, Alexandra FR-1 Le Moyne 1:15.17# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
60 Sheehan, Alexandra SO-2 Le Moyne 1:16.27# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
61 Ryan, Anne FR-1 Le Moyne 1:17.17# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2016

500 Meters (Men)

Northeast-10   1:12.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Minors, Dage JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:03.58#(600) Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
2 Miller, Chad FR-1 American Int'l 1:04.37 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
3 Cotton Jr., Chandler SO-2 American Int'l 1:05.10# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
4 Dimmick, Jason SO-2 Stonehill 1:05.17#(600) Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
5 Maffiolini, Steve SR-4 Bentley 1:05.40 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Nee, Sean SR-4 Bentley 1:05.43(600) 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
7 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SO-2 Assumption 1:05.53# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
8 DeSanctis, Christian SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:05.61 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Carpenter, Matthew JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:05.71#(600) Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
10 Field, Derek SO-2 Assumption 1:05.74 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
11 Rolim, Andre SO-2 American Int'l 1:05.76 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
12 Vercollone, Stephen FR-1 Stonehill 1:05.83# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
13 Reckling, Brett FR-1 New Haven 1:05.88 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
14 Ercolini, Joshua SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:06.01#(600) Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
15 Seara, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 1:06.21 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
16 Barrett, Jamal SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:06.48 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 1:06.49 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
18 Skarin, Nick SO-2 Bentley 1:06.51 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
19 Pinnock, Horatio SR-4 American Int'l 1:06.56 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
20 Reilly, Collin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:06.58 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
21 Shuster, Seth SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:06.64#(600) Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
22 Burleigh, Duncan JR-3 Stonehill 1:06.66# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
23 Davidson, Sean FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:06.72 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
24 Madsen, Daniel FR-1 Stonehill 1:06.77 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
25 Holmes, Jon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:07.11(600) 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
26 Coccia, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 1:07.15 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
27 Brown, DeeJay JR-3 Saint Rose 1:07.31 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
28 Kelly, Justin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:07.60 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
29 Morley, Daniel SR-4 Adelphi 1:07.69 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
30 Baldasare, Matthew JR-3 Stonehill 1:07.73 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
31 Coleman, Kenneth SR-4 Adelphi 1:08.10 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
32 Rose, Devin SR-4 New Haven 1:08.26 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
33 Bonitto, Alex JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:08.40 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
34 Elhabbal, Hamza FR-1 Le Moyne 1:08.44# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
35 Lebel, Tyler FR-1 Merrimack 1:08.49 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
36 Bomba, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 1:08.82#(600) Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
37 Chapman, Ethan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:08.89 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
38 Bitto, Michael JR-3 Bentley 1:08.91 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
39 Houston, Michael SO-2 New Haven 1:08.92 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
40 Hernandez, Elliot SO-2 Le Moyne 1:09.42 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
41 O'Connor, Kevin SO-2 Le Moyne 1:09.44 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
42 Thompson, Justin FR-1 New Haven 1:09.53 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
43 Dibiase, Danny FR-1 Le Moyne 1:09.65# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
44 Kenney, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 1:09.86(600) UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
45 Messam, Chad SR-4 New Haven 1:09.95 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
46 Smith, Donovan FR-1 Saint Rose 1:10.16 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
47 Bryson, Adam SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:10.29#(600) Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
48 Miller, Jared FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:10.46 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
49 Jagana, Mahamadou FR-1 Le Moyne 1:10.56# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2016
50 Sciuto, Nick SO-2 Merrimack 1:10.74 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
51 Birotte, Chris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:10.76(600) 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
52 Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 1:10.79 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
53 Edgar, Mathew FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:10.89#(600) Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
54 Picart, Dylan FR-1 Adelphi 1:11.03 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
55 Ricci, Cameron JR-3 Merrimack 1:11.18#(600) Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
56 McNanna, Mitch SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:11.19 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
57 Severino, Ruddy SO-2 Stonehill 1:11.23# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
58 Barthelmes, Brad JR-3 Bentley 1:11.38(600) UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
59 Ciempa, Trevor FR-1 Merrimack 1:11.41#(600) Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
60 Deveau, Alec SO-2 Merrimack 1:11.69 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
61 Wolff, Connor FR-1 Stonehill 1:12.73(600) UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
62 Souza, Joey JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:12.82# Panther Invitational Jan 16, 2016
63 Brien, Dan SR-4 Merrimack 1:15.35#(600) Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
64 Tucker, Jovan FR-1 Saint Rose 1:16.06 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
65 Small, Nathaniel FR-1 New Haven 1:16.32 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
66 Rich, Tristen FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:19.85 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
67 Koppelmann, Thomas FR-1 New Haven 1:19.88 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015

500 Meters (Women)

Northeast-10   1:27.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muscaro, Carly JR-3 Merrimack 1:09.35 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
2 Hill, Crystle JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:14.36 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
3 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Stonehill 1:15.83 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
4 Downey, Olivia JR-3 Merrimack 1:16.00 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
5 Nixon, Georgette SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:16.37 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
6 Carberry, Erin SR-4 Stonehill 1:17.68#(600) Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
7 Kallaway, Kiara SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:18.48 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
8 Labossier, Bethany SR-4 Merrimack 1:18.93 2015 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 12, 2015
9 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 American Int'l 1:18.96 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
10 Fernandes, Krista FR-1 Stonehill 1:19.00# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
11 Mattson, Steph FR-1 Bentley 1:19.25(600) UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
12 Saltos, Gabriela JR-3 Adelphi 1:20.11 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
13 Tangney, Olivia SR-4 New Haven 1:20.24 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
14 Knebes, Riley SO-2 New Haven 1:20.82 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
15 Keyes, Ja'El FR-1 American Int'l 1:21.26# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
16 Trainor, Mariah SO-2 Assumption 1:21.33 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
17 Tamulionis, Katherine FR-1 Merrimack 1:21.59#(600) Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
18 Bobinski, Megan JR-3 Stonehill 1:21.80(600) UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
19 Scott, Greta FR-1 Assumption 1:22.26# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
20 Ricciardi, Mariessa FR-1 Merrimack 1:22.35#(600) Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
21 Weary, Kiana JR-3 Merrimack 1:22.42#(600) Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
22 Lake, Amaysia FR-1 New Haven 1:22.51 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
23 Puopolo, Lia SO-2 Assumption 1:22.74# 30th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 5, 2015
24 Iles, Alison SO-2 Le Moyne 1:23.63 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
25 Veeder, Dainara FR-1 Saint Rose 1:23.87 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
26 Cassara, Alexa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:23.91(600) 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
27 Krohley, Brooke FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:24.06 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
28 Robinson, Steph FR-1 Bentley 1:25.28 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
29 Sterling, Essence JR-3 New Haven 1:25.35 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
30 Crawford, Danielle SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:25.50(600) 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
31 O'Brien, Chandler SO-2 Assumption 1:26.27# 30th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 5, 2015
32 Wassung, Lindsey FR-1 Assumption 1:27.10#(600) Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
33 Charlonne, Brittany FR-1 American Int'l 1:28.01# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
34 Monzon, Vanessa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:28.49#(600) Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
35 Sacco, Dusty SR-4 Bentley 1:28.50(600) 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
36 Velazquez, Jazmin FR-1 Saint Rose 1:28.61 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
37 Lewis, Hannah JR-3 Merrimack 1:29.29(600) UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
38 Lindoe, Holly JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:29.36#(600) Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
39 Harrington, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 1:30.66 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
40 Burrell, Courtney FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:31.24 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
41 Digiantommaso, Kayla SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:34.16#(600) Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
42 Robertson, Gillian SO-2 Merrimack 1:34.60(600) UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
43 Tripp, Mckenzie FR-1 Le Moyne 1:36.34# Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29, 2016
44 Kassian, Kathleen FR-1 Saint Rose 1:36.61 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
45 Armstrong, Kendal JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:36.62#(600) Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
46 Sheehan, Alexandra SO-2 Le Moyne 1:38.12# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
47 Ryan, Anne FR-1 Le Moyne 1:40.58# Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29, 2016
48 Silverman, Allie SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:51.73#(600) Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.24 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.63 Northeast-10   2:08.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Minors, Dage JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:49.76 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2016
2 Grady, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 1:52.87 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 27, 2016
3 Reilly, Collin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:53.72 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
4 Nee, Sean SR-4 Bentley 1:53.73 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Skarin, Nick SO-2 Bentley 1:53.91# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
6 Dimmick, Jason SO-2 Stonehill 1:54.75 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Burleigh, Duncan JR-3 Stonehill 1:54.75 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
8 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SO-2 Assumption 1:54.76 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Miller, Chad FR-1 American Int'l 1:54.80 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
10 Rolim, Andre SO-2 American Int'l 1:54.82 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
11 Holmes, Jon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:54.86 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
12 Vercollone, Stephen FR-1 Stonehill 1:54.93 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
13 Morley, Daniel SR-4 Adelphi 1:55.73 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
14 Murphy, Connor SO-2 Merrimack 1:55.75 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
15 Byrne, Mitchell SO-2 American Int'l 1:56.01 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
16 Cahill, Jonathan SR-4 Saint Rose 1:56.04 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
17 Seara, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 1:56.05 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
18 Ercolini, Joshua SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:56.18# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
19 Coccia, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 1:56.55 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 27, 2016
20 Hernandez, Randal FR-1 American Int'l 1:56.70 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
21 Shuster, Seth SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:57.17 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
22 Lockhart, David FR-1 Stonehill 1:57.33# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
23 Carpenter, Matthew JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:57.58# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
24 Lotocky, Krystopher SR-4 Saint Rose 1:58.10 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
25 Drace, Chris FR-1 Stonehill 1:58.16# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
26 Lord, Christopher FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:58.47# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
27 Morgan, Rastafari FR-1 Saint Rose 1:58.68 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
28 Demeule, Alex FR-1 Stonehill 1:59.16# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
29 Massey, Robert SR-4 Stonehill 1:59.20# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
30 Gentile, Christian SO-2 Merrimack 1:59.31 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
31 Southiere, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 1:59.61# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
32 Bomba, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 1:59.86 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
32 Shaw, Matthew FR-1 Stonehill 1:59.86 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
34 Kipkosgei, Leakey FR-1 American Int'l 1:59.94 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
35 Rose, Devin SR-4 New Haven 2:00.03 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
36 Ham, Colton SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:00.15# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
37 Klein, Griffin FR-1 Le Moyne 2:00.21# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
38 Marois, William JR-3 Adelphi 2:00.24 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
39 Picart, Dylan FR-1 Adelphi 2:00.29 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
40 Murphy, James SO-2 Stonehill 2:00.69# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
41 Reckling, Brett FR-1 New Haven 2:00.96 34th Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 9, 2016
42 Sciuto, Nick SO-2 Merrimack 2:01.39# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
43 Haas, Nik JR-3 Bentley 2:01.43# 2016 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 16, 2016
44 Crowley, Dylan JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:01.79# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
45 Bonitto, Alex JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:02.14 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
46 Coughlin, Niall SO-2 Merrimack 2:02.44# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
47 Gradijan, Martin SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:02.81# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
48 Bell, Zachary SO-2 Merrimack 2:02.96 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
49 Birotte, Chris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:03.00# Panther Invitational Jan 16, 2016
50 Messam, Chad SR-4 New Haven 2:03.25 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
51 McDermott, Daniel FR-1 Assumption 2:03.42# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
52 Jagana, Mahamadou FR-1 Le Moyne 2:03.51# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
53 Triana, Alexander SR-4 Saint Rose 2:03.60 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
54 Wolff, Connor FR-1 Stonehill 2:03.69# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
55 Smith, BJ JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:03.70# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
56 Onken, John FR-1 Stonehill 2:03.81# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
57 Edgar, Mathew FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:04.35 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
58 Letellier, Jack SO-2 Merrimack 2:04.63# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
59 Chapski, Graham SO-2 Bentley 2:04.65# 2016 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 16, 2016
60 Hayner, Evan SR-4 Saint Rose 2:04.74 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
61 Macari, Justin SO-2 Adelphi 2:05.04 Ramapo College Indoor Select Jan 30, 2016
62 Bryson, Adam SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:05.70 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
63 Robidoux, Zane SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:06.08# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
63 Coleman, Kenneth SR-4 Adelphi 2:06.08 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
65 Flanagan, Ian SO-2 Assumption 2:06.18# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
66 Mosher, Steven FR-1 Adelphi 2:06.83# Molloy College Lions Invite Feb 12, 2016
67 Elhabbal, Hamza FR-1 Le Moyne 2:06.88# Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29, 2016
68 Lebel, Tyler FR-1 Merrimack 2:06.93# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
69 Miller, Jared FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:07.09# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
70 Boatman, Jacob FR-1 American Int'l 2:07.60 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
71 Ciempa, Trevor FR-1 Merrimack 2:08.89# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
72 Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 2:09.05# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
73 Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 2:09.24 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
74 Sarnie, Garrett SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:09.34 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
75 Beney, Sean SO-2 Le Moyne 2:09.54# Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29, 2016
76 Brien, Dan SR-4 Merrimack 2:09.99# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
77 Brown, DeeJay JR-3 Saint Rose 2:10.70 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
78 Barthelmes, Brad JR-3 Bentley 2:12.97# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
79 Clar, Derek SO-2 Le Moyne 2:15.09# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2016
80 O'Connor, Kevin SO-2 Le Moyne 2:15.60# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
81 Rich, Tristen FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:15.69# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
82 Giampietro, Nicholas FR-1 Adelphi 2:16.27# Molloy College Lions Invite Feb 12, 2016
83 Pinto, Joseph SO-2 Merrimack 2:17.44# Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
84 Tucker, Jovan FR-1 Saint Rose 2:18.54 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
85 Penaloza, Kevin FR-1 Le Moyne 2:19.94# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
86 Maida, Dominik Le Moyne 2:21.89# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
87 Zinger, Adam SO-2 Le Moyne 2:28.38# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:09.81 NCAA DII Prov   2:15.44 Northeast-10   2:36.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muscaro, Carly JR-3 Merrimack 2:09.69# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
2 Carberry, Erin SR-4 Stonehill 2:16.25 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
3 Tangney, Olivia SR-4 New Haven 2:17.39 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
4 Elarde, Nicole JR-3 Adelphi 2:18.39 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
5 Buonfiglio, Alexandra JR-3 Stonehill 2:18.62 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
6 Mongitore, Angela SR-4 Adelphi 2:19.36 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
7 Hannon, Elizabeth FR-1 Stonehill 2:19.44 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
8 Labossier, Bethany SR-4 Merrimack 2:19.87 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
9 Caiazzi, Jillian FR-1 Stonehill 2:20.87# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
10 Saltos, Gabriela JR-3 Adelphi 2:21.27 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
11 Tamulionis, Katherine FR-1 Merrimack 2:21.37 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
12 Gothers, Grace SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:21.92 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
13 Downey, Olivia JR-3 Merrimack 2:22.04 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
14 Cassara, Alexa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:22.53 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Dutcher, Christina FR-1 Adelphi 2:22.65 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
16 Maloney, Seona SO-2 Adelphi 2:23.55 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
17 Lambert, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:23.69 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
18 Johnson, Alexis American Int'l 2:24.59# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
19 May, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 2:25.05 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
20 Reardon, Kylie SO-2 Merrimack 2:25.17# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
21 Sullivan, Elizabeth SO-2 Assumption 2:25.70# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
22 Slinksey, Meghan FR-1 Assumption 2:25.73 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
23 Byrne, Margaret FR-1 Merrimack 2:25.77 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
24 Chartier, Kylie SO-2 Merrimack 2:26.32 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
25 Richardson, Caylee SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:26.38 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 Keyes, Ja'El FR-1 American Int'l 2:26.49 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
27 Koch, Danielle SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:26.63# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
28 Tavares, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 2:27.08# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
29 Maliborska, Nicole FR-1 New Haven 2:27.20 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
30 Allen, Charlotte FR-1 Assumption 2:28.64# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
31 Velez, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 2:28.67# Molloy College Lions Invite Feb 12, 2016
32 Mack, Brittney FR-1 Le Moyne 2:29.15# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
33 Hellman, Molly SR-4 Stonehill 2:29.36# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
34 Crawford, Danielle SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:29.37 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
35 Fox, Erin JR-3 New Haven 2:29.53 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
36 Miller, Rachael FR-1 Le Moyne 2:29.74# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
37 Panepinto, Jaclyn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:30.13 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
38 O'Brien, Chandler SO-2 Assumption 2:30.62 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
39 Wassung, Lindsey FR-1 Assumption 2:30.72# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
40 Pereira, Ashley JR-3 Assumption 2:30.75 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
41 Lindoe, Holly JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:30.94 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
42 Leary, Caitlyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:31.17 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
43 Lee, Rachel SR-4 American Int'l 2:31.55 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
44 Sacco, Dusty SR-4 Bentley 2:31.92 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
45 Veeder, Dainara FR-1 Saint Rose 2:32.59 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
45 McMullen, Maddi JR-3 Merrimack 2:32.59 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
47 Pagliuca, Antonia SO-2 Assumption 2:33.04# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
48 Santoro, Adrienne FR-1 Stonehill 2:33.41 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
49 Cudney, Jeanette SO-2 Le Moyne 2:33.82# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
50 Santos, Patricia FR-1 American Int'l 2:34.14 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
51 Trainor, Mariah SO-2 Assumption 2:35.04# Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
52 Vaughan, Sarah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:35.23 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
53 Monzon, Vanessa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:35.73# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
54 Charlonne, Brittany FR-1 American Int'l 2:35.78# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
55 Christy, Katie FR-1 Saint Rose 2:36.13 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
56 Capozzoli, Cecelia SR-4 Adelphi 2:36.84# Molloy College Lions Invite Feb 12, 2016
57 Burrell, Courtney FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:37.16# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
58 Digiantommaso, Kayla SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:37.67 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
59 Hart, Sarah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:38.19# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
60 Amato, Sara FR-1 Assumption 2:38.26# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
61 Barnett, Sarah JR-3 Merrimack 2:39.21 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
62 Markstein, Katie SO-2 Le Moyne 2:39.36# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
63 Delzell, Brianna FR-1 Adelphi 2:39.86 Ramapo College Indoor Select Jan 30, 2016
64 Kiernan, Meghan SO-2 New Haven 2:40.25 34th Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 9, 2016
65 Hyde, Ashley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:42.72# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
66 Tripp, Mckenzie FR-1 Le Moyne 2:43.79# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
67 Galewski, Nicole SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:44.03# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
68 Jones, Abigail FR-1 Assumption 2:45.79# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
69 Marsh, Claudia SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:48.66# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
70 Robertson, Gillian SO-2 Merrimack 2:52.57# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
71 Kassian, Kathleen FR-1 Saint Rose 2:53.88 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
72 Auletta, Shannon SO-2 Adelphi 2:54.26 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
73 Ryan, Anne FR-1 Le Moyne 2:54.33# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
74 Toscano, Samantha JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:54.69# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
75 Hagarty, Emily SO-2 Adelphi 2:55.49# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
76 Doctor, Elena JR-3 Le Moyne 2:56.78# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2016
77 DiScipio, Mia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:57.22# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
78 White, Chelsea FR-1 New Haven 3:01.27 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
79 Thomas, Katelyn SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:08.40# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
80 Silverman, Allie SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:14.36# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016

1000 Meters (Men)

Northeast-10   2:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Antivo, Jeremy SR-4 American Int'l 2:26.45# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
2 Holmes, Jon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:27.46 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
3 Minors, Dage JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:27.53 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
4 Grady, Michael FR-1 Adelphi 2:28.05 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
5 Bolick, Tim JR-3 Bentley 2:29.21 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Lockhart, David FR-1 Stonehill 2:30.14 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
7 Marois, William JR-3 Adelphi 2:31.24 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
8 Kapuscinski, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Rose 2:31.43 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
9 Gutbrod, Dieter JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:31.59 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
10 Nee, Sean SR-4 Bentley 2:31.86 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
11 Cugini, Steven SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:32.21 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
12 Grady, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 2:32.39 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
13 Haas, Nik JR-3 Bentley 2:32.78# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
14 Murphy, Connor SO-2 Merrimack 2:32.97# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
15 Burleigh, Duncan JR-3 Stonehill 2:33.13 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
16 Cahill, Jonathan SR-4 Saint Rose 2:33.15 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
17 Lotocky, Krystopher SR-4 Saint Rose 2:33.97 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
18 Vercollone, Stephen FR-1 Stonehill 2:34.33 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
19 Coccia, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 2:34.52 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
20 Drace, Chris FR-1 Stonehill 2:35.08 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
21 Morley, Daniel SR-4 Adelphi 2:35.11 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
22 Rolim, Andre SO-2 American Int'l 2:35.58 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
23 Mehretu, Siem SO-2 American Int'l 2:35.81# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
24 Hernandez, Randal FR-1 American Int'l 2:35.97 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
25 Rose, Devin SR-4 New Haven 2:36.18 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
26 Murphy, James SO-2 Stonehill 2:36.36 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
27 Dimmick, Jason SO-2 Stonehill 2:36.47 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
28 Smith, BJ JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:36.51 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
29 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SO-2 Assumption 2:36.70# 30th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 5, 2015
30 Demeule, Alex FR-1 Stonehill 2:36.96# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
31 Bomba, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 2:37.30 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
32 Klein, Griffin FR-1 Le Moyne 2:37.39# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
33 Dowd, Riley FR-1 Stonehill 2:37.48# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
34 Crowley, Dylan JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:37.52 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
35 Shaw, Matthew FR-1 Stonehill 2:37.55 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
36 Reckling, Brett FR-1 New Haven 2:37.58 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
37 Coughlin, Niall SO-2 Merrimack 2:38.19# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
38 Ham, Colton SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:38.65 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
39 Hergott, Dan FR-1 Bentley 2:39.02 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
40 O'Flynn, Dan SR-4 Merrimack 2:39.30# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
41 Birotte, Chris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:39.60# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
42 Lacey, Anthony SR-4 Bentley 2:39.68 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
43 Southiere, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 2:39.74 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
44 Braga, John JR-3 Merrimack 2:39.97 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
45 Letellier, Jack SO-2 Merrimack 2:40.02# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
46 Chapski, Graham SO-2 Bentley 2:40.25 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
47 Gentile, Christian SO-2 Merrimack 2:41.21 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
48 McDermott, Daniel FR-1 Assumption 2:41.91# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
49 Lord, Christopher FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:42.63 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
50 Bonitto, Alex JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:44.67# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
51 Picart, Dylan FR-1 Adelphi 2:45.58 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
52 DeSanctis, Christian SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:46.10 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
53 Chapman, Ethan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:46.16 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
54 Wolff, Connor FR-1 Stonehill 2:46.29# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
55 Witaszek, Brody SO-2 Le Moyne 2:49.31# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
56 Messam, Chad SR-4 New Haven 2:50.88 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
57 Jagana, Mahamadou FR-1 Le Moyne 2:52.65# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
58 Sarnie, Garrett SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:52.88 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
59 Hayner, Evan SR-4 Saint Rose 2:55.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
60 Homeyer, Ryan FR-1 Le Moyne 2:59.51# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
61 Hamalian, Mark SO-2 Stonehill 3:05.36# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016

1000 Meters (Women)

Northeast-10   3:24.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lambert, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:52.04 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
2 Buonfiglio, Alexandra JR-3 Stonehill 2:59.90 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
3 Gothers, Grace SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3:00.21 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Carberry, Erin SR-4 Stonehill 3:01.19 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
5 Hannon, Elizabeth FR-1 Stonehill 3:01.22 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Tangney, Olivia SR-4 New Haven 3:02.59 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
7 Caiazzi, Jillian FR-1 Stonehill 3:02.70# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
8 May, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 3:03.41 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Slinksey, Meghan FR-1 Assumption 3:04.06# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
10 Chepyegon, Ivy SO-2 American Int'l 3:04.12# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
11 Maloney, Seona SO-2 Adelphi 3:05.04 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 27, 2016
12 Reardon, Kylie SO-2 Merrimack 3:05.52 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
13 Bartolotta, Marianne SO-2 Bentley 3:07.31 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
14 Richardson, Caylee SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:07.60 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
15 Mack, Brittney FR-1 Le Moyne 3:07.71# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
16 Pereira, Ashley JR-3 Assumption 3:10.44# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
17 Christy, Katie FR-1 Saint Rose 3:11.61 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
18 Sullivan, Elizabeth SO-2 Assumption 3:11.88 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
19 Allen, Charlotte FR-1 Assumption 3:12.04# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
20 Maliborska, Nicole FR-1 New Haven 3:12.13 12th Annual Giegengack Invitational Feb 5, 2016
21 Elarde, Nicole JR-3 Adelphi 3:12.30 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
22 Hellman, Molly SR-4 Stonehill 3:12.49# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
23 Cassara, Alexa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:13.06# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
24 Vaughan, Sarah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:13.16 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
25 Davies, Natalie SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:14.94 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 Gorton, Sophie FR-1 Merrimack 3:15.30# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
27 Pickett, Anna SR-4 Bentley 3:15.37# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
28 Keyes, Ja'El FR-1 American Int'l 3:16.18 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
29 Hayward, Shania SO-2 Le Moyne 3:18.67# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
30 Baker, Isabel FR-1 Stonehill 3:18.77# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
31 Duffy, Sarah JR-3 Merrimack 3:19.33# Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
32 Capozzoli, Cecelia SR-4 Adelphi 3:20.53 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
33 Hart, Sarah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:20.58 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
34 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly SO-2 Merrimack 3:21.64# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
35 Bjorkman, Lindsey FR-1 Merrimack 3:22.13# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
36 Catala, Carla FR-1 American Int'l 3:22.77# Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
37 Baker, Emily JR-3 Saint Rose 3:22.98 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
38 Leary, Caitlyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:23.31# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
39 Delzell, Brianna FR-1 Adelphi 3:25.15 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
40 Santoro, Adrienne FR-1 Stonehill 3:25.35# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
41 Velez, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 3:27.53 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
42 Carney, Kathleen JR-3 Merrimack 3:27.80# Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
43 Hyde, Ashley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:28.64 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
44 Meinertz, Rebecca FR-1 Merrimack 3:29.61# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
45 Foglietta, Tia FR-1 Merrimack 3:31.12# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
46 Lindoe, Holly JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:32.61# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
47 Digiantommaso, Kayla SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3:35.20 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
48 Marsh, Claudia SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3:44.27 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
49 Burrell, Courtney FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:44.64 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
50 Stafford, Mary SO-2 Merrimack 3:49.84# Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
51 Proper, Heidi JR-3 Saint Rose 3:58.17 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
52 Silverman, Allie SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:10.45 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:03.36 NCAA DII Prov   4:12.43 Northeast-10   4:40.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kipkosgei, Leakey FR-1 American Int'l 4:07.25 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
2 Antivo, Jeremy SR-4 American Int'l 4:07.56 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
3 Gutbrod, Dieter JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:09.73 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Byrne, Mitchell SO-2 American Int'l 4:10.23 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2016
5 Grady, Michael FR-1 Adelphi 4:11.89 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 27, 2016
6 Hume, Kemani SO-2 American Int'l 4:12.39 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Massey, Robert SR-4 Stonehill 4:13.84 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
8 Smith, BJ JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:14.31 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
9 Holmes, Jon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:14.39 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Minors, Dage JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:14.51# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
11 Kapuscinski, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Rose 4:16.53 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
12 Haas, Nik JR-3 Bentley 4:16.79 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Ham, Colton SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:18.95# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
14 Cugini, Steven SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:19.20 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Reifman-Packett, Andrew SR-4 Saint Rose 4:21.15 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
16 Demeule, Alex FR-1 Stonehill 4:21.75 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Higgins, Seamus SO-2 Bentley 4:22.06# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
18 Bolick, Tim JR-3 Bentley 4:22.70# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
19 Morgan, Rastafari FR-1 Saint Rose 4:22.84 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
20 Murphy, Connor SO-2 Merrimack 4:23.25 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
21 Dowd, Riley FR-1 Stonehill 4:23.47# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
22 Santo, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 4:23.51 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
23 Nee, Sean SR-4 Bentley 4:24.14# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
24 Chapski, Graham SO-2 Bentley 4:24.56# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
25 Coughlin, Niall SO-2 Merrimack 4:25.57 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
26 Drace, Chris FR-1 Stonehill 4:25.58 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
27 Mehretu, Siem SO-2 American Int'l 4:25.82 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
28 Carney, Larry FR-1 Stonehill 4:25.91 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
29 Cooper, David SR-4 Bentley 4:26.15 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
30 Beney, Sean SO-2 Le Moyne 4:27.03# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
31 Cadorette, Ryan SO-2 Bentley 4:27.06 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
32 Taxter, Lucas FR-1 Stonehill 4:27.51# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
33 Bradford, Sam SO-2 Stonehill 4:27.78 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
34 Hernandez, Randal FR-1 American Int'l 4:28.23# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
35 Onken, John FR-1 Stonehill 4:28.42 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
36 Xelhua, Antonio JR-3 Stonehill 4:28.46 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
37 Moody, Mathew SR-4 Adelphi 4:28.81 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
38 Flanagan, Ian SO-2 Assumption 4:29.10 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
39 Gradijan, Martin SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:29.60 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
40 Velasquez, Jose SO-2 Adelphi 4:30.99# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
41 Lockhart, David FR-1 Stonehill 4:31.01 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
42 Green, Nick JR-3 American Int'l 4:31.15 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
43 Crowley, Dylan JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:32.41 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
44 Mongiat, Andrew FR-1 Assumption 4:32.66# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
45 O'Flynn, Dan SR-4 Merrimack 4:32.88 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
46 Hergott, Dan FR-1 Bentley 4:33.09# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
47 Birotte, Chris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:33.12 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
48 Vinacco, Ken SO-2 Stonehill 4:33.27# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
49 Shaw, Matthew FR-1 Stonehill 4:33.45 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
50 Nolan, Daniel JR-3 Stonehill 4:33.75# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
51 Murphy, James SO-2 Stonehill 4:34.16 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
52 Wegman, James JR-3 Merrimack 4:34.39 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
53 Harris, Phil JR-3 Merrimack 4:34.67# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
54 Lacey, Anthony SR-4 Bentley 4:34.93# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
55 Boatman, Jacob FR-1 American Int'l 4:35.90 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
56 Lord, Christopher FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:36.66# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
57 Mosher, Steven FR-1 Adelphi 4:37.21# Molloy College Lions Invite Feb 12, 2016
58 Karpacz, Greg JR-3 Bentley 4:37.83 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
59 Coccia, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 4:38.12 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
60 Robidoux, Zane SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:38.38 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
61 Rose, Devin SR-4 New Haven 4:38.68 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
62 Southiere, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 4:39.49 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
63 Clark, Jimmy JR-3 Merrimack 4:40.40 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
64 Macari, Justin SO-2 Adelphi 4:41.72# Molloy College Lions Invite Feb 12, 2016
65 Picart, Dylan FR-1 Adelphi 4:42.63# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
66 Vagnini, Michael SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:42.66 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
67 Letellier, Jack SO-2 Merrimack 4:44.16# Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
68 Klein, Griffin FR-1 Le Moyne 4:45.27# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
69 Robbie, Derek SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:46.92 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
70 Accardi, Nick FR-1 Bentley 4:48.07 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
71 Khedaru, Aashaun SO-2 Adelphi 4:48.11 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
72 McCluskey, Andrew JR-3 Bentley 4:48.15 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
73 Bell, Zachary SO-2 Merrimack 4:48.98# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
74 Bean, Kyle SO-2 American Int'l 4:50.37# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
75 Homeyer, Ryan FR-1 Le Moyne 4:50.63# Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29, 2016
76 Witaszek, Brody SO-2 Le Moyne 4:53.15# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
77 Carpenter, Matthew JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:53.85# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
78 Giampietro, Nicholas FR-1 Adelphi 4:54.85# Molloy College Lions Invite Feb 12, 2016
79 Ryan, John SO-2 Assumption 4:57.29# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
80 Hoye, Michael SR-4 Assumption 4:58.69# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
81 Zinger, Adam SO-2 Le Moyne 4:59.16# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2016
82 Sarnie, Garrett SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:59.55# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
83 Barinelli, Anthony FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:59.60# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
84 Szymkowicz, Zachary JR-3 Assumption 5:01.70# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
85 Penaloza, Kevin FR-1 Le Moyne 5:03.54# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
86 Maida, Dominik Le Moyne 5:04.48# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2016
87 Rich, Tristen FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:26.02# Panther Invitational Jan 16, 2016

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:49.69 NCAA DII Prov   5:00.30 Northeast-10   5:40.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Borofski, Nicole JR-3 Stonehill 4:50.31 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
2 McAdams, Aisha JR-3 Stonehill 4:51.27 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
3 Lambert, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:56.74 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2016
4 Buonfiglio, Alexandra JR-3 Stonehill 5:02.86 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
5 Jerotich, Pascaline JR-3 American Int'l 5:03.02 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
6 Caiazzi, Jillian FR-1 Stonehill 5:09.87 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Lujan, Michelle JR-3 Saint Rose 5:10.36 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
8 Knox, Emily SO-2 Stonehill 5:13.53 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
9 Hannon, Elizabeth FR-1 Stonehill 5:14.44# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
10 Fitzpatrick, Natasha FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:14.70 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
11 Chepyegon, Ivy SO-2 American Int'l 5:15.46 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
12 Maloney, Seona SO-2 Adelphi 5:17.86# Molloy College Lions Invite Feb 12, 2016
13 Pagliuca, Antonia SO-2 Assumption 5:17.93# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
14 Carberry, Erin SR-4 Stonehill 5:18.92 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
15 Cyr, Mackenzie FR-1 Stonehill 5:19.01 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
16 Gothers, Grace SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:19.32# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
17 Phelan, Kerry SR-4 Merrimack 5:20.42# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
18 Morena, Julia JR-3 Bentley 5:21.89 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
19 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly SO-2 Merrimack 5:25.44 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
20 Ryan, Jacqueline FR-1 Assumption 5:26.09 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
21 Schmidt, Kristin SR-4 Merrimack 5:26.58# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
22 Gorton, Sophie FR-1 Merrimack 5:27.39 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
23 Cudney, Jeanette SO-2 Le Moyne 5:27.40# Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29, 2016
24 Santoro, Adrienne FR-1 Stonehill 5:27.91# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
25 Avard, Rachel JR-3 Assumption 5:27.96 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 Richardson, Caylee SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:28.31# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
27 Koch, Danielle SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:28.40# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
28 Lee, Rachel SR-4 American Int'l 5:28.58# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
29 Sullivan, Elizabeth SO-2 Assumption 5:30.00# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
30 Leach, Mary JR-3 Bentley 5:30.26 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
31 Amato, Sara FR-1 Assumption 5:30.42# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
32 Loughnane, Courtney SO-2 Bentley 5:30.45 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
33 Albanese, Samantha SR-4 Bentley 5:30.66 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
34 Irwin, Katie SO-2 Merrimack 5:30.91# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
35 Maliborska, Nicole FR-1 New Haven 5:31.49 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
36 Bartolotta, Marianne SO-2 Bentley 5:32.05# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
37 Capozzoli, Cecelia SR-4 Adelphi 5:32.08# Molloy College Lions Invite Feb 12, 2016
38 Fox, Erin JR-3 New Haven 5:33.62 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
39 Santos, Patricia FR-1 American Int'l 5:33.77# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
40 Vaughan, Sarah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:34.23# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
41 Davies, Natalie SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:36.44 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
42 Baker, Isabel FR-1 Stonehill 5:36.59 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
43 Landers, Taylor FR-1 Stonehill 5:36.60 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
44 Kiernan, Meghan SO-2 New Haven 5:36.79 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
45 Pickett, Anna SR-4 Bentley 5:37.13 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
46 Tangney, Olivia SR-4 New Haven 5:37.67 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
47 Marsh, Claudia SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:38.67 NYC Metro Champs Feb 4, 2016
48 Reardon, Kylie SO-2 Merrimack 5:38.91 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
49 Catala, Carla FR-1 American Int'l 5:39.11# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
50 Burnell, Amie Saint Rose 5:40.26 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
51 Bjorkman, Lindsey FR-1 Merrimack 5:40.29 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
52 Englert, Colleen JR-3 Merrimack 5:40.97# Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
53 Cassara, Alexa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:41.20 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
54 Bourgault, Arianne SR-4 Bentley 5:41.89 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
55 Hersom, Abby SO-2 Stonehill 5:42.23# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
56 Markstein, Katie SO-2 Le Moyne 5:43.09# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
57 Hart, Sarah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:44.01 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
58 Baker, Emily JR-3 Saint Rose 5:44.54 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
59 Coscia, Jackie FR-1 Merrimack 5:46.85# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
60 Delzell, Brianna FR-1 Adelphi 5:48.43 Ramapo College Indoor Select Jan 30, 2016
61 Conrad, Caroline SO-2 Bentley 5:49.02# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
62 DeBolt, Morgan FR-1 Merrimack 5:52.19# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
63 Griffin, Randa SO-2 Merrimack 5:53.17# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
64 Duffy, Sarah JR-3 Merrimack 5:53.30# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
65 Fannon, Jennifer FR-1 American Int'l 5:53.97# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
66 Foglietta, Tia FR-1 Merrimack 5:55.43# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
67 Merchant, Julia FR-1 Assumption 5:55.58# 30th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 5, 2015
68 Brown, Doria SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:56.13# Panther Invitational Jan 16, 2016
69 Leary, Caitlyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:56.56# Panther Invitational Jan 16, 2016
70 Hayward, Shania SO-2 Le Moyne 5:56.61# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
71 Carney, Kathleen JR-3 Merrimack 5:57.99# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
72 Keyes, Ja'El FR-1 American Int'l 5:58.53 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
73 Meinertz, Rebecca FR-1 Merrimack 6:02.48# Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
74 Digiantommaso, Kayla SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6:02.81# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
75 Proper, Heidi JR-3 Saint Rose 6:03.51 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
76 Pigott, Caitlin JR-3 Merrimack 6:03.64# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
77 Gomes, Beth SR-4 Merrimack 6:03.87# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
78 Panepinto, Jaclyn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:04.19# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
79 Trainor, Mariah SO-2 Assumption 6:07.22# 30th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 5, 2015
80 Doctor, Elena JR-3 Le Moyne 6:10.21# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2016
81 Hyde, Ashley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:15.66# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
82 Ryan, Anne FR-1 Le Moyne 6:17.51# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
83 Charlonne, Brittany FR-1 American Int'l 6:18.39 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
84 Tripp, Mckenzie FR-1 Le Moyne 6:21.30# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2016
85 Burrell, Courtney FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:24.41# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
86 Thomas, Katelyn SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:35.37# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
87 Stafford, Mary SO-2 Merrimack 6:38.32# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
88 Silverman, Allie SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7:13.75# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:04.70 NCAA DII Prov   8:26.37 Northeast-10   9:25.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kipkosgei, Leakey FR-1 American Int'l 8:06.68 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2016
2 Massey, Robert SR-4 Stonehill 8:17.99 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Byrne, Mitchell SO-2 American Int'l 8:25.06 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
4 Cadorette, Ryan SO-2 Bentley 8:33.10 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
5 Hume, Kemani SO-2 American Int'l 8:33.25 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
6 Mehretu, Siem SO-2 American Int'l 8:34.55 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Smith, BJ JR-3 Franklin Pierce 8:35.42# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
8 Ham, Colton SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8:37.10# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
9 Gutbrod, Dieter JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8:38.45# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
10 Santo, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 8:38.83 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
11 Carney, Larry FR-1 Stonehill 8:42.05 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
12 Higgins, Seamus SO-2 Bentley 8:48.20 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
13 Moody, Mathew SR-4 Adelphi 8:48.45 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
14 Green, Nick JR-3 American Int'l 8:49.02# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
15 Kapuscinski, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Rose 8:50.06 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
16 Onken, John FR-1 Stonehill 8:50.31# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
17 Chapski, Graham SO-2 Bentley 8:51.13# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
18 Beney, Sean SO-2 Le Moyne 8:52.56# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
19 Xelhua, Antonio JR-3 Stonehill 8:54.44# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
20 Haas, Nik JR-3 Bentley 8:54.46 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
21 Reifman-Packett, Andrew SR-4 Saint Rose 8:54.58 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
22 Nolan, Daniel JR-3 Stonehill 8:56.63# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
23 Boatman, Jacob FR-1 American Int'l 8:59.70 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
23 Taxter, Lucas FR-1 Stonehill 8:59.70 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
25 Alatalo, Erik JR-3 Bentley 9:00.51 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
26 Vadenais, Evan SR-4 Merrimack 9:01.10 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
27 Wegman, James JR-3 Merrimack 9:03.00 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
28 Murphy, Cody FR-1 Bentley 9:03.20# 2016 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 16, 2016
29 Minors, Dage JR-3 Franklin Pierce 9:03.83# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
30 Velasquez, Jose SO-2 Adelphi 9:06.00 Fastrack National Invite Feb 12, 2016
31 Cugini, Steven SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9:07.63# 2016 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2016
32 Steinbrecher, Keith SO-2 Merrimack 9:07.68 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
33 Robidoux, Zane SO-2 Franklin Pierce 9:08.20# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
34 Mongiat, Andrew FR-1 Assumption 9:08.40# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
35 Lacey, Anthony SR-4 Bentley 9:09.21# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
36 Dowd, Riley FR-1 Stonehill 9:09.49 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
37 Gradijan, Martin SO-2 Franklin Pierce 9:10.45# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
38 Morgan, Rastafari FR-1 Saint Rose 9:10.81 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
39 Demeule, Alex FR-1 Stonehill 9:11.35 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
40 Vinacco, Ken SO-2 Stonehill 9:13.77 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
41 Scala, Steve FR-1 Stonehill 9:15.82 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
42 Crowley, Dylan JR-3 Franklin Pierce 9:16.49# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
42 Drace, Chris FR-1 Stonehill 9:16.49 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
44 Vagnini, Michael SR-4 So. Conn. St. 9:18.51# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
45 Flanagan, Ian SO-2 Assumption 9:19.44# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
46 Rego, Adam JR-3 Stonehill 9:21.65 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
47 Murphy, James SO-2 Stonehill 9:25.20 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
48 Bean, Kyle SO-2 American Int'l 9:26.08 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
49 Weber, Colin JR-3 New Haven 9:26.84 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
50 Geromini, Jonathan SO-2 Assumption 9:28.42# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
51 Curran, TJ JR-3 Merrimack 9:31.11# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
52 Field, Sidney SR-4 Bentley 9:33.14# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
53 Birotte, Chris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9:33.85# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
54 Baron, Joseph FR-1 Assumption 9:35.43# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
55 Giampietro, Nicholas FR-1 Adelphi 9:36.57 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
56 Ryan, John SO-2 Assumption 9:38.43# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
57 Accardi, Nick FR-1 Bentley 9:39.05 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
58 Robbie, Derek SO-2 Franklin Pierce 9:39.67 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
59 Carpenter, Matthew JR-3 Franklin Pierce 9:39.77# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
60 Bell, Zachary SO-2 Merrimack 9:40.83# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016
61 Mona, Mathew FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9:41.03# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
62 Macari, Justin SO-2 Adelphi 9:42.02 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
63 Klein, Griffin FR-1 Le Moyne 9:42.56# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
64 Ryan, John SO-2 Assumption 9:42.93# 30th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 5, 2015
65 McCluskey, Andrew JR-3 Bentley 9:45.20# 2016 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 16, 2016
66 Barinelli, Anthony FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9:45.49# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
67 Szymkowicz, Zachary JR-3 Assumption 9:46.52# 30th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 5, 2015
68 Witaszek, Brody SO-2 Le Moyne 9:51.84# Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29, 2016
69 Clar, Derek SO-2 Le Moyne 9:53.19# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
70 Zinger, Adam SO-2 Le Moyne 9:53.62# Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29, 2016
71 Homeyer, Ryan FR-1 Le Moyne 9:53.84# 2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 13, 2016
72 Mosher, Steven FR-1 Adelphi 9:57.80 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
73 Chipalo, Edson JR-3 Saint Rose 9:59.29 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
74 Khedaru, Aashaun SO-2 Adelphi 9:59.88 Ramapo College Indoor Select Jan 30, 2016
75 Sarnie, Garrett SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10:04.66# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
76 Souza, Joey JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10:05.62 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
77 Penaloza, Kevin FR-1 Le Moyne 10:12.83# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
78 Heston, Daniel SO-2 Assumption 10:12.86# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
79 Picart, Dylan FR-1 Adelphi 10:13.45 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
80 Maida, Dominik Le Moyne 10:16.23# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
81 Sullivan, Zachary JR-3 Assumption 10:33.37# Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
82 Wallin, Jeff SO-2 Bentley 11:00.75 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:33.29 NCAA DII Prov   10:01.47 Northeast-10   11:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Borofski, Nicole JR-3 Stonehill 9:41.75 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
2 McAdams, Aisha JR-3 Stonehill 9:49.23 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
3 Pagliuca, Antonia SO-2 Assumption 10:09.98 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Lujan, Michelle JR-3 Saint Rose 10:15.97 BU Scarlet and White Feb 6, 2016
5 Jerotich, Pascaline JR-3 American Int'l 10:17.46 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
6 Chepyegon, Ivy American Int'l 10:21.54 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
7 Cyr, Mackenzie FR-1 Stonehill 10:24.85 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
8 Fitzpatrick, Natasha FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10:29.58 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
9 Lee, Rachel SR-4 American Int'l 10:37.08 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
10 Lambert, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin Pierce 10:39.89# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
11 Knox, Emily SO-2 Stonehill 10:40.10 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
12 Morena, Julia JR-3 Bentley 10:42.55 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
13 Amato, Sara FR-1 Assumption 10:43.38# Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
14 Phelan, Kerry SR-4 Merrimack 10:44.36 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
15 Cudney, Jeanette SO-2 Le Moyne 10:45.19# Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29, 2016
16 Caiazzi, Jillian FR-1 Stonehill 10:45.27 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
17 Grimaldo, Alexandra JR-3 Stonehill 10:48.31 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
18 Schmidt, Kristin SR-4 Merrimack 10:49.63 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
19 Baker, Isabel FR-1 Stonehill 10:53.25# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 6, 2016
20 Avard, Rachel JR-3 Assumption 10:54.20# 30th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 5, 2015
21 Ryan, Jacqueline FR-1 Assumption 10:56.88# 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 6, 2016
22 Santos, Patricia FR-1 American Int'l 10:57.27 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
23 Corbeil, Megan SO-2 Assumption 10:57.30 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
24 McNally, Jennifer SR-4 Adelphi 10:58.62 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
25 Vaughan, Sarah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11:00.34# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
26 Irwin, Katie SO-2 Merrimack 11:01.49 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
27 Burke, Kathryn JR-3 Bentley 11:03.98 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
28 Leach, Mary JR-3 Bentley 11:05.33 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
29 Kiernan, Meghan SO-2 New Haven 11:07.22 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 15, 2016
30 Cutillo, Jacqueline FR-1 Stonehill 11:08.51 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 15, 2016
31 Albanese, Samantha SR-4 Bentley 11:08.75 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
32 Bartolotta, Marianne SO-2 Bentley 11:10.00 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
33 Hersom, Abby SO-2 Stonehill 11:11.51 Joe Donahue Games Jan 22, 2016
34 Maliborska, Nicole FR-1 New Haven 11:12.97 2015 Yale Season Opener Dec 5, 2015
35 Burnell, Amie Saint Rose 11:13.44 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
36 Fisher, Courtney SO-2 Assumption 11:18.13# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
37 Capozzoli, Cecelia SR-4 Adelphi 11:18.79# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
38 Loughnane, Courtney SO-2 Bentley 11:21.27 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
39 Bourgault, Arianne SR-4 Bentley 11:21.92 2016 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 24, 2016
40 Coscia, Jackie FR-1 Merrimack 11:22.02 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
41 Markstein, Katie SO-2 Le Moyne 11:23.05# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
42 Urso, Liliana SR-4 Assumption 11:24.26# 30th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 5, 2015
43 Davies, Natalie SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11:24.98# Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
44 Baker, Emily JR-3 Saint Rose 11:32.08 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 22, 2016
45 Griffin, Randa SO-2 Merrimack 11:34.92 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
46 Mercado, Maddie SO-2 Merrimack 11:35.41# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
47 Harris, Audra JR-3 Assumption 11:36.76 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
48 Englert, Colleen JR-3 Merrimack 11:37.44# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
49 Hart, Sarah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11:37.72 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
50 Landers, Taylor FR-1 Stonehill 11:40.50 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
51 Kibbe, Tiana JR-3 Merrimack 11:42.58# 2016 Bowdoin Invitational Jan 23, 2016
52 Catala, Carla FR-1 American Int'l 11:42.79 David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12, 2016
53 Conrad, Caroline SO-2 Bentley 11:42.86 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
54 Brown, Doria SR-4 Franklin Pierce 11:44.65# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
55 Fucci, Madison SO-2 Assumption 11:46.08# 30th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 5, 2015
56 Doctor, Elena JR-3 Le Moyne 11:48.17# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
57 Auletta, Shannon SO-2 Adelphi 12:01.07 Villanova Open Jan 8, 2016
58 Tripp, Mckenzie FR-1 Le Moyne 12:16.42# Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 23, 2016
59 Hayward, Shania SO-2 Le Moyne 12:21.04# Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29, 2016
60 Flaherty, Michaela SO-2 Assumption 12:22.94# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
61 Stevens, Savannah SO-2 Le Moyne 12:23.32# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
62 Fannon, Jennifer FR-1 American Int'l 12:23.93# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
63 Koch, Danielle SR-4 Franklin Pierce 12:25.53# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
64 Merchant, Julia FR-1 Assumption 12:31.20# USM Open III Jan 30, 2016
65 Monzon, Vanessa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12:32.11# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
66 Cassara, Alexa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12:36.49# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
67 Leary, Caitlyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12:38.25# The Elm City Challenge Dec 10, 2015
68 Wynot, Caisie SR-4 Merrimack 12:46.80# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
69 Pigott, Caitlin JR-3 Merrimack 12:59.17# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 16, 2016

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:04.40 NCAA DII Prov   14:44.96 Northeast-10   16:10.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Byrne, Mitchell SO-2 American Int'l 14:37.93 2015 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 12, 2015
2 Santo, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 14:51.82 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Smith, BJ JR-3 Franklin Pierce 14:55.12# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
4 Cadorette, Ryan SO-2 Bentley 14:55.89 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
5 Holmes, Jon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 14:57.42# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
6 Chirchir, John JR-3 American Int'l 15:05.62 Boston University Opener Dec 5, 2015
7 Higgins, Seamus SO-2 Bentley 15:07.17 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Alatalo, Erik JR-3 Bentley 15:09.55 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
9 Ham, Colton SR-4 Franklin Pierce 15:10.63 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
10 Harris, Phil JR-3 Merrimack 15:19.95 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Xelhua, Antonio JR-3 Stonehill 15:20.35 48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Moody, Mathew SR-4 Adelphi 15:25.52 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
13 Steinbrecher, Keith SO-2 Merrimack 15:28.74 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 5, 2015
14 Murphy, Cody FR-1 Bentley 15:30.27 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
15 Green, Nick JR-3 American Int'l 15:30.94 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
16 Carney, Larry FR-1 Stonehill 15:33.80# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
17 Vadenais, Evan SR-4 Merrimack 15:37.39 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29, 2016
18 Boatman, Jacob FR-1 American Int'l 15:40.11 2015 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 12, 2015
19 Robidoux, Zane SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15:49.19# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
20 Vinacco, Ken SO-2 Stonehill 15:56.37 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
21 Crowley, Dylan JR-3 Franklin Pierce 15:57.00# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
22 Scala, Steve FR-1 Stonehill 16:03.80# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
23 Mongiat, Andrew FR-1 Assumption 16:08.11# Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
24 Rego, Adam JR-3 Stonehill 16:08.75# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2016
25 Reifman-Packett, Andrew SR-4 Saint Rose 16:09.18 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
26 Velasquez, Jose SO-2 Adelphi 16:19.87 Ramapo College Indoor Select Jan 30, 2016
27 Bean, Kyle SO-2 American Int'l 16:26.55 2015 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 12, 2015
28 Gradijan, Martin SO-2 Franklin Pierce 16:39.72# Panther Invitational Jan 16, 2016
29 Birotte, Chris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 16:43.24# Smith Winter Classic Dec 5, 2015
30 Curran, TJ JR-3 Merrimack 16:46.80# Art Farnham Invitational Jan 30, 2016
31 Geromini, Jonathan SO-2 Assumption 16:51.61# Beynon Invitational Jan 23, 2016
32 Baron, Joseph FR-1 Assumption 16:52.77# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
33 Zinger, Adam SO-2 Le Moyne 16:58.19 Northeast-10 Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 20, 2016
34 Robbie, Derek SO-2 Franklin Pierce 17:02.23# Panther Invitational Jan 16, 2016
35 Giampietro, Nicholas FR-1 Adelphi 17:02.35 Ramapo College Indoor Select Jan 30, 2016
36 Homeyer, Ryan FR-1 Le Moyne 17:05.79# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
37 Barinelli, Anthony FR-1 Franklin Pierce 17:12.48# Panther Invitational Jan 16, 2016
38 Clar, Derek SO-2 Le Moyne 17:22.26# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
39 Maida, Dominik Le Moyne 17:24.74# Utica College Doris Miga Invitational Feb 6, 2016
40 Sarnie, Garrett SO-2 Franklin Pierce 18:18.41# Panther Invitational Jan 16, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:35.00 NCAA DII Prov   17:28.78 Northeast-10   20:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR