2016 NAIA Outdoor Qualifying List (FINAL)

ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.50 NAIA B   21.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Edwards III, Harris SR-4 Indiana Tech 20.60 2016 Little State Championships Apr 15, 2016 -0.1
2 Broaden, John SR-4 Indiana Tech 20.85 2016 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2016 -1.0
2 Ralph, Quinn-Lee SO-2 Wiley 20.85@ Texas Tech Masked Rider Open May 6, 2016 2.6
4 Morain, Moriba FR-1 Wiley 20.99 2016 RRAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016
5 Ohioze, Michael JR-3 St. Ambrose 21.15 Augustana College Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2016 2.2
6 Mimms, Dondre FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 21.19 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 29, 2016 +0.0
7 Edward, Mateo SR-4 William Carey 21.21 Southern State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 1.3
7 Sawyerr, Devan JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.21 Tabor College Invitational Apr 23, 2016
9 Iron Shell, Robert JR-3 Briar Cliff 21.22 16 GPAC Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
10 Pleban, Kyle SO-2 Keiser University 21.23 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 22, 2016 1.0
11 Thompson, Jahnoy FR-1 Southern-NO 21.24 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.1
12 Long, Troy SO-2 Wayland Baptist 21.28@ West Texas A&M Classic and Multi Apr 8, 2016 2.0
13 Powell, Quinton SO-2 St. Gregory's 21.36 MSSU Last Chance Invite May 13, 2016 1.6
14 Boomsma, Seth SR-4 Dakota State 21.38 Wildcat Classic Mar 22, 2016 2.2
15 Palmer, Oraine FR-1 Wiley 21.39 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016 3.0
16 Miller , Phoenix JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 21.41 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016 +0.0
17 Hallmon, Kevin FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 21.44 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 29, 2016 1.3
18 Baumgartner, Brett JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 21.45 NCCAA National Championships 2016 May 13, 2016 0.4
18 Durham, Tobias FR-1 Warner 21.45 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate Apr 1, 2016 0.5
20 Hooks, Daron FR-1 Mobile 21.48 Southern State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 1.3
20 Sanders, Devon SO-2 Wayland Baptist 21.48@ West Texas A&M Classic and Multi Apr 8, 2016 1.8
20 Haines, Zakary SR-4 Siena Heights 21.48 2016 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2016 -1.0
23 Faison, James SO-2 Mobile 21.50 South Alabama Invitational Apr 14, 2016
23 Breaux, Justin SR-4 Bacone 21.50 MSSU Last Chance Invite May 13, 2016 1.6
25 Muncy, Rusty SR-4 Briar Cliff 21.54 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational May 13, 2016 3.7
25 Baldwin, Juante SO-2 Friends 21.54 Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016 2.6
25 Muller, CJ JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 21.54 16 GPAC Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
28 Mark, Machael JR-3 Wiley 21.56@ Texas Tech Masked Rider Open May 6, 2016 2.9
29 Berndt, Dayshawn SO-2 Baker 21.58 Heart Of America AC Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
30 Hargrove, Wayne JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 21.62 2016 RRAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016
31 Carter, Deion JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 21.65 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championship May 6, 2016
31 Sharbahn, Wayne JR-3 Indiana Tech 21.65 2016 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2016 -1.0
33 Hayes, Austin FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 21.68 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016 0.6
34 Battle, Brandon FR-1 Campbellsville 21.71 NCCAA National Championships 2016 May 13, 2016 -0.5
35 Pelham, Nykemis SO-2 Warner 21.72 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate Apr 1, 2016 0.3
35 Best, Alvin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 21.72 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 3.7
37 Keeling, Holt FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 21.73 Lindsey Wilson Last Chance May 11, 2016
38 Von Behr, Richard FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 21.74 2016 Little State Championships Apr 15, 2016 -0.1
39 Penn, J'moi JR-3 McPherson 21.76 KCAC Championships May 5, 2016
39 Bverkerwa, Zuva SR-4 Missouri Valley 21.76 Heart Of America AC Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
39 Lewis, Adrian SR-4 Hastings 21.76 16 GPAC Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
42 Clarke, Jordan JR-3 Webber 21.77 NTC/PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet May 14, 2016 2.1
42 Draper, Jerodrick SR-4 William Carey 21.77 BSC Southern Invitational Mar 11, 2016 0.4
42 Klein, Andrew SO-2 Doane 21.77 16 GPAC Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
45 Slaton, Andrew FR-1 Union (Ky.) 21.78 Appalachian AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 1.2
45 Strong, Robert JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 21.78 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 5.1
47 Aubrey, Aaron JR-3 Soka 21.79 2016 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 20, 2016 0.1
48 Eccleston, Jack FR-1 Mobile 21.80 Southern State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 1.3
48 Martin, Nathan SO-2 Corban 21.80 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
50 Morgan, Demetrius SO-2 Mobile 21.81 Southern State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 1.3
51 Romer, Leslie JR-3 Taylor 21.83 2016 Little State Championships Apr 15, 2016 0.4
52 Eliezer, James SO-2 Bryan 21.86 Crosstown Challege May 14, 2016
52 Lodes, Alex SO-2 Spring Arbor 21.86 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.4
54 Younger, Cole JR-3 Tabor 21.87 KCAC Championships May 5, 2016
55 Pettingell, Roger SO-2 Warner 21.88 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2016 3.3
55 Boschee, Cain FR-1 Dickinson St. 21.88 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 14, 2016
57 Boone, Nate SO-2 William Carey 21.89 Southern State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 1.3
57 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse FR-1 Menlo College 21.89 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2016
57 Grant, Tommy JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 21.89 2016 Crossroads League Championships Apr 28, 2016 +0.0
57 Cumberbatch, Jebarri FR-1 Eastern Oregon 21.89 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
61 Mossberg, Blake FR-1 Briar Cliff 21.91 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016 2.7
62 Moses, Alex JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 21.92 2016 Billy Hayes Invitational May 6, 2016 1.7
62 Morris, Colby SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.92 2016 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2016
62 Hollimon, Tyler JR-3 Keiser University 21.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.6
65 Sayles, Ronald SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 21.93 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championship May 6, 2016
65 Scott, Magnus JR-3 Langston 21.93 Oklahoma Baptist University Invitational Mar 25, 2016 2.6
67 Clark, Jaron SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 21.96 2016 Crossroads League Championships Apr 28, 2016 +0.0
67 Frails, Devin SO-2 Brewton-Parker 21.96 Southern State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 -0.3
69 Akinyosoye, Sogo JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 21.97 2016 Billy Hayes Invitational May 6, 2016 1.7
69 Williams, Dijonn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.97 KCAC Championships May 5, 2016
69 Bailey, Richmond FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 21.97 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 3.7
72 Dodd, Steven SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.99 Crosstown Challege May 14, 2016
73 Harris, Cadarius SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.00 Appalachian AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 1.2
73 Stegall, L.J. JR-3 Reinhardt 22.00 Appalachian AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 1.2
75 Lloyd, Sage FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.01 16 GPAC Championships May 6, 2016 0.1
75 Lacher, Sam FR-1 Taylor 22.01 2016 Crossroads League Championships Apr 28, 2016 +0.0
77 Ali, Roger SO-2 Wiley 22.02 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016 1.7
78 Daniel, Nile SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 22.03 KCAC Championships May 5, 2016
78 Giovannelli, Michael SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.03 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championship May 6, 2016
78 Conner, Stephen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.03 Tabor College Invitational Apr 23, 2016
78 Sanchez, Adrian SR-4 Culver-Stockton 22.03 Viking Olympics Apr 1, 2016 7.4
82 Higby, Tyler SO-2 College of Idaho 22.04 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0
83 Trimble, Larry FR-1 Dillard 22.05 Tulane Twilight Invitational Mar 4, 2016 0.1
84 Brown, Darnell SR-4 Jarvis Christian 22.06 SHSU Last Chance May 14, 2016 0.4
85 Johnson, Brady FR-1 Friends 22.08 KCAC Championships May 5, 2016
85 Watts, CJ SR-4 William Penn 22.08 Heart Of America AC Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
87 Eckestein, Danlee FR-1 Mobile 22.09 Southern State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 -0.3
87 Smith, Erico SR-4 Cumberlands 22.09 Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic Apr 15, 2016 2.8
87 Quartey, Cedric JR-3 Southern Oregon 22.09 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 22, 2016
90 McQueen, Javon FR-1 Siena Heights 22.11 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016 2.4
91 Shellmire, Julius FR-1 Southern Oregon 22.12 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2016 0.9
91 Smith, Antone JR-3 William Carey 22.12 BSC Southern Invitational Mar 11, 2016 0.4
93 Hansen, Porter FR-1 Menlo College 22.13 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2016
93 Petties, Abram SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 22.13 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016 0.5
95 Sanchez, Andrew SR-4 The Masters 22.14 All On The Line Nationals Qualifier and Harry Marra Multis May 13, 2016 -0.2
95 Knight, Corion SO-2 Florida Memorial 22.14 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 22, 2016 1.0
97 Robnett, Sean SR-4 Hastings 22.15 2016 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 22, 2016
97 Cano, Carlos JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 22.15 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 5.1
97 Langford, Samuel SR-4 Park U. 22.15 Darrel Gourley Open Apr 16, 2016 1.7
100 Blodgett, Codi FR-1 Eastern Oregon 22.16 Cascade Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2016 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.80 NAIA B   25.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Richmond, Jennah JR-3 William Jessup 22.55 2016 West Coast Last Chance May 13, 2016 0.6
2 Smith, Rochene SO-2 Wayland Baptist 23.63 Ross Black Open Apr 22, 2016 4.1
3 Woods, Brianna JR-3 Indiana Tech 23.94 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 1.7
4 Brooks-Gillings, Oshin SO-2 Southern-NO 24.09 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Apr 23, 2016 -1.0
5 Engle, Natali SO-2 Friends 24.25 Kansas Relays Apr 20, 2016 2.3
5 Dunmore, Sarah JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.25 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 -0.1
7 Robinson, Leonie SR-4 Southern-NO 24.43 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.6
8 FortunA, Kaitlyn JR-3 Dillard 24.54 Southeastern Lions Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -1.0
9 Mares, Gloria FR-1 Baker 24.60 Tabor College Invitational Apr 23, 2016
10 Starling, Brittany JR-3 Florida Memorial 24.61 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 3.7
11 Brinson, Jonina SO-2 Mobile 24.62 Southern State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 1.6
12 Poleon, Natasha FR-1 Wiley 24.63 East Texas Invitational Apr 16, 2016 1.7
13 Thompson, Patricia JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.67 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 -0.1
14 Bradley, Kaitlin FR-1 Doane 24.68 16 GPAC Championships May 6, 2016 0.5
15 Samuels, Rea SR-4 McPherson 24.72 Tabor College Invitational Apr 23, 2016
16 Ingersoll, Marissa SR-4 Aquinas 24.75 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016 2.0
17 Moody, Jenna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.76 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championship May 6, 2016
18 Sokunbi, Olamide SO-2 Brenau 24.79 Southern State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 -0.4
19 Cooks, Annie JR-3 William Carey 24.84 Southern State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 1.6
20 Mark, Terisa JR-3 Wiley 24.89 2016 RRAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016
20 Wells, Cheyenne JR-3 Brenau 24.89 Southern State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 -1.4
22 Porch, Hannah FR-1 Carroll 24.93@ Montana Open Apr 29, 2016 0.9
23 reed, meagan SO-2 Dillard 24.96 HBCU Outdoor National Classic and Last Chance Invitational May 13, 2016 6.2
23 Columbus, Kahlia FR-1 Dillard 24.96 HBCU Outdoor National Classic and Last Chance Invitational May 13, 2016 2.4
25 Smith, Molly Jo JR-3 St. Ambrose 25.01 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championship May 6, 2016
26 Johnson, Darion SR-4 Langston 25.03 Oklahoma Baptist University Invitational Mar 25, 2016 2.9
27 Ware, India JR-3 Dillard 25.04 HBCU Outdoor National Classic and Last Chance Invitational May 13, 2016 6.2
28 Reams, Aliyah JR-3 Missouri Baptist 25.05 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 2.5
28 Quincy, Kayla JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 25.05 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Apr 23, 2016 -1.0
28 Harter, Mariah FR-1 Huntington 25.05 2016 Little State Championships Apr 15, 2016
31 Carter, Aaliyah FR-1 Tabor 25.07 KCAC Championships May 5, 2016
31 Jacobs, Latisha SR-4 Langston 25.07 MSSU Last Chance Invite May 13, 2016 0.3
33 Weir, Katrina JR-3 Southwest (N.M.) 25.10 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Apr 2, 2016 2.1
34 Pennie, Chantal SO-2 Southern-NO 25.11 Jace LaCoste- Mississippi State Invitational Apr 30, 2016 2.8
34 Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 25.11 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championship May 6, 2016
36 DeGrange, Nichole SR-4 College of Idaho 25.12 NNU Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -1.1
36 Branch, Bri'anna FR-1 Mount Mercy 25.12 Heart Of America AC Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
38 HYMAN, OSHIN SO-2 Warner 25.13 USF Invitational Mar 11, 2016 0.9
38 Fletcher, Jerosan SO-2 Park U. 25.13 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 2.5
40 Cooper, Maiya SO-2 USC-Beaufort 25.15 UNF Twilight May 4, 2016 1.0
41 Arthur, Kenisha JR-3 Wiley 25.21 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 31, 2016 2.4
42 Bray, Paige SO-2 Culver-Stockton 25.23 Heart Of America AC Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
43 Truss, Courtney SO-2 Aquinas 25.24 Al Owens Open Apr 22, 2016 0.9
44 Wenrick, Ashlee SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.27 Southwestern Relays Apr 30, 2016
45 Gokie, Kylie JR-3 Doane 25.28 16 GPAC Championships May 6, 2016 0.5
46 Adams, Dorothy SO-2 Missouri Valley 25.29 Heart Of America AC Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
46 Taylor, Jaquel SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.29 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2016 2.2
48 Thomas, Chriss Ann FR-1 Wiley 25.31@ Texas Tech Masked Rider Open May 6, 2016 1.4
48 Brown, Olivia JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.31 Heart Of America AC Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
50 Lawson, Taneka SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 25.33 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championship May 6, 2016
50 Hurst, Tajdreana FR-1 Dillard 25.33 HBCU Outdoor National Classic and Last Chance Invitational May 13, 2016 6.2
50 Ayers, Ronnoja SO-2 Grand View 25.33 Heart Of America AC Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
50 Pollard, Micah SR-4 Grace 25.33 2016 Little State Championships Apr 15, 2016
54 Bridges, Mia SO-2 William Carey 25.34 2016 University of Southern Mississippi Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.0
55 Birks, Lateefah SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 25.36 2016 Little State Championships Apr 15, 2016
56 Byl, Arielle SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 25.37 2016 Little State Championships Apr 15, 2016 0.4
56 Blumkaitis, Julia SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.37 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 2.4
58 Dawkins, Artisha JR-3 Webber 25.41 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 22, 2016 -2.0
59 Smith, Vashawnda FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 25.44 2016 Kentucky Relays (College) May 7, 2016 2.3
59 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 25.44 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 29, 2016 1.2
61 Broersma, Marisa SR-4 Dordt 25.45 16 GPAC Championships May 6, 2016 0.5
62 Boren, Johanna SR-4 Grace 25.46 Spartan Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016 2.5
63 Simon, Abby JR-3 Friends 25.47 KCAC Championships May 5, 2016
63 Bramhall, Rachel JR-3 Doane 25.47 2016 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2016 4.6
65 Evans, Asa SR-4 William Carey 25.49 Southern State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2016 -0.4
66 Williams, Mariah SO-2 Warner 25.50 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 22, 2016 2.6
66 Ferrell, Krista FR-1 Edward Waters 25.50 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 25, 2016 2.8
66 Cantrell, Caitlin FR-1 Southwestern Christian 25.50 Oklahoma Baptist University Invitational Mar 25, 2016
69 Wietzki, Jordan JR-3 Doane 25.51 16 GPAC Championships May 6, 2016 0.4
69 Wilson, April JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.51 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016 -1.7
71 Johnson, Jalesia SR-4 Siena Heights 25.55 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 16, 2016 -0.2
71 Tepp, Payton JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 25.55 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016 1.1
73 Holmes, Tia SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.57 2016 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2016
74 Herrera, Madison SO-2 Westmont 25.58 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2016
75 Cano , Tiffany FR-1 Wayland Baptist 25.61 Ross Black Open Apr 22, 2016 5.6
76 Moody, Ayanna FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.62 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016 -2.1
77 Sullivan, Megan SR-4 Eastern Oregon 25.63 NNU Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -1.1
77 Marshall, Victoria FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.63 Heart Of America AC Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
79 Spranger, Lauren SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 25.65 Red Raider Open 2016 Apr 22, 2016 4.0
80 Beune, Christine JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 25.68 16 GPAC Championships May 6, 2016 0.4
80 Reddington, Morgan FR-1 Eastern Oregon 25.68 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 1.8
82 Lane, Jayla FR-1 Union (Ky.) 25.70 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 15, 2016 +0.0
82 Brouwers, Mattie SO-2 Lewis-Clark 25.70 11th Annual Sam Adams Classic Apr 2, 2016 0.1
84 Current, Kendall JR-3 Eastern Oregon 25.72 Border Clash 2016 Apr 29, 2016 3.6
84 Rangel, Jenna SR-4 Avila 25.72 Heart Of America AC Outdoor Championships May 6, 2016
86 Arevalo, Aurora FR-1 Morningside 25.76 16 GPAC Championships May 6, 2016 0.4
87 Mason, LaToyah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.78 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championship May 6, 2016
87 Tyler, Rakayla FR-1 Southern Oregon 25.78 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 22, 2016
89 Ricks, Anika JR-3 Friends 25.79 Friends University Invitational Apr 8, 2016 6.5
90 Childers, Kristi FR-1 Corban 25.80 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 22, 2016
91 Heisinger, Emily SO-2 Biola 25.81 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2016
92 Hamman, Margot SO-2 Southern Oregon 25.83 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 22, 2016
93 Hamilton, Deneca FR-1 Keiser University 25.84 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2016 4.6
94 Perry, Brittnee JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.85 2016 Little State Championships Apr 15, 2016
95 Alexander, Jamie JR-3 Friends 25.86 KCAC Championships May 5, 2016
96 See, Robyn FR-1 Sterling 25.87 KCAC Championships May 5, 2016
97 Joseph, Eleka SO-2 Morningside 25.88 16 GPAC Championships May 6, 2016 0.4
98 Pope, Ashli FR-1 Cumberlands 25.90 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 29, 2016 1.2
98 Milton, Alexis FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 25.90 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Apr 23, 2016 -1.6
98 Howard, T'ara JR-3 Langston 25.90 2016 Hutch Night Relays Apr 2, 2016