Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Great Midwest Indoor Performance List (2024)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Great Midwest Indoor Performance List (2023)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Great Midwest Indoor Performance List (2022)
Great Midwest Outdoor Performance List (2021)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 440 Relay (Yards)
4 x 800 Relay
4 x 2 Relay (Yards)
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alderson Broaddus
Cedarville
Kentucky Wesleyan
Malone
Salem (W.V.)
Trevecca Nazarene
Ursuline (Ohio)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Jordan (M) - Cedarville
Adamski, Rachel (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Anderson, Marcus (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Applegate, Cheyenne (F) - Cedarville
Applegate, Seth (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Arnold, Kris (M) - Salem Int'l
Ayer, Logan (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Bailey, Trenton (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Ballentine, Austin (M) - Cedarville
Barton, Jimmy (M) - Cedarville
Baumann, Andre (M) - Cedarville
Bennett, Loren (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Bernard, Josiah (M) - Cedarville
Bird, Matthew (M) - Cedarville
Black, Anita (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Blanchett, Caleb (M) - Cedarville
Bowen, Zac (M) - Cedarville
Boxer, Joshua (M) - Cedarville
Bredeson, Hailey (F) - Cedarville
Brewer, Jenny (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Brown, Erin (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Browning, Sarah (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Burdge, Sydney (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Burnette, Seth (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Burns, Leslie (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Butler, Jordan (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Butler, Lucas (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Campbell, Hannah (F) - Malone
Carter, Martavius (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Casaletto, Kayla (F) - Cedarville
Clemens, Mackenzie (F) - Cedarville
Cole, David (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Cole, Hannah (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Cool, Kayla (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Corbitt, Chloe (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Cronin, Eadaoin (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Cruise, Mariah (F) - Cedarville
De Jong, Tim (M) - Cedarville
DeGraef, Demi (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Donaldson, Donovan (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Dunn, Kacy (F) - Cedarville
Durham, Josh (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Egan, Mary (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Esbenshade, Olivia (F) - Cedarville
Fabo, Abigail (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Farleman, Laura (F) - Cedarville
Fitzgerald, Bethany (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Fitzgerald, Keaton (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Flemming, Sierra (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Flemming, Taylor (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Fletcher, Zach (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Forte, John (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Frazier, Demetrius (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Gatchell, Ethan (M) - Cedarville
Gerhart, Kyle (M) - Cedarville
Glenn, James (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Goff, Sydney (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Goldring, Dallan (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Gricar, Alexis (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Groh, Rachel (F) - Cedarville
Haase, Breigh (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Hager, Sarah (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Hampton, Caroline (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Hardin, Aneya (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Harper, Samuel (M) - Cedarville
Hartman, Wyatt (M) - Cedarville
Haupt, Katelyn (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Hein, Vivianna (F) - Cedarville
Hicks, Jessica (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Hoffman, Anna (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Hoffman, Sarah (F) - Cedarville
Holbrook, Miranda (F) - Cedarville
Holstein, Matthew (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Hopkins, Crystal (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Howe, Jaymie (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Hubbard, Lindsey (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Hudson, Kelsey (F) - Alderson Broaddus
James, Eleazar (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Jesson, Christy (F) - Cedarville
Johnson, Gabby (F) - Cedarville
Jones, Nathen (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Kast, Nathan (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Kearney, Mary (F) - Cedarville
Keeley, Rachel (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Kelley, Griffin (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Kelley, Kara (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Klaassen, Andre (M) - Cedarville
Koch, Carsyn (F) - Cedarville
Kyser, Wade (M) - Cedarville
Laaman, Kristen (F) - Cedarville
Lacroix, Isaac (M) - Cedarville
LaFlamme, Jaylyn (F) - Cedarville
LaFrance, Hailey (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Laws, Brandon (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Layton, John (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Lee, Malcolm (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Lett, Jasmine (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Logan, Ali (F) - Cedarville
Logan, Paige (F) - Cedarville
Mace, Taylor (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Malcomb, Ethan (M) - Alderson Broaddus
March, Danielle (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Martin, Ashleigh (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Martinelli, Tiera (F) - Cedarville
Mclendon, Biz (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
McMillan, Clara (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Mgbodille, Adaobi (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Michalski, Daniel (M) - Cedarville
Mohr, Tyler (M) - Salem Int'l
Moldonado, Roland (M) - Salem Int'l
Moore, Willow (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Moroney, Ben (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Moser, Mason (M) - Cedarville
Mowrey, Mary (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Murphy, Annelise (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Nelson, Michaela (F) - Cedarville
Nesland, Scott (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Obunaka, Dominic (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Orchard, Brendan (M) - Cedarville
Payton, Teairra (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Pell, Caleb (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Pelletier, David (M) - Cedarville
Pelletier, Matthew (M) - Cedarville
Perez, Joshua (M) - Cedarville
Perez, Nicole (F) - Cedarville
Perry, Janelle (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Perschbacher, Bryan (M) - Cedarville
Pickens, David (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Pitner, Jacob (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Pitney, Calvin (M) - Cedarville
Pittman, Michael (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Pluimer, Pennilyn (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Price, Casey (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Pucella, Ashley (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Qualls, Bryant (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Reece, Samantha (F) - Cedarville
Reed, Jeremy (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Reese, Ben (M) - Cedarville
Rhodes, Tucker (M) - Cedarville
Rice, Chelsea (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Roberts, Diona (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Rodgers, Logan (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Rose, Carly (F) - Cedarville
Rosso, Sarah (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Roush, Ryan (M) - Malone
Scouten, Jonathan (M) - Cedarville
Sendewicz, Jackie (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Shelton, Joseph (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Shrock, Alex (M) - Cedarville
Sill, Kathryn (F) - Cedarville
Slaughter, Jessica (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Smith, Cameron (M) - Cedarville
Smith, Joseph (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Smith, Lyndsey (F) - Cedarville
Snider, Jaymie (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Solomon, Nathan (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Spears, Marcus (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Stephens, Chris (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Stephens, Lindsey (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Stump, Chris (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Sullivan, Ethan (M) - Cedarville
Surface, Hannah Mae (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Taves, Matt (M) - Cedarville
Thayer, Forrest (M) - Cedarville
Thomas, Cornelia (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Torman, Jonathan (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Treadway, Taylor (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Tvardzik, Samuel (M) - Cedarville
Valkos, Megan (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Vaughan, Paris (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Vega, Jared (M) - Cedarville
Voyles, Morgan (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Wallbrown, Lydia (F) - Cedarville
Walton, Dylan (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Webb, Corley (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Weinhold, Alec (M) - Cedarville
Wentz, Cortez (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Wilson, Erin (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Winskie, Josh (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Woods, Austin (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Wynsma, Brandon (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Yanoviak, Kyria (F) - Alderson Broaddus
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
Mile
3000
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x440y
4x800
4x2y
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
Mile
3000
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x440y
4x800
4x2y
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
100 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 10.31
NCAA DII Prov 10.61
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Glenn, James
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
10.84
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
1.6
2
Kyser, Wade
FR-1
Cedarville
11.12
NCCAA National Championships 2016
May 13, 2016
2.3
3
Stephens, Chris
SR-4
Alderson Broaddus
11.15
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
+0.0
4
Anderson, Marcus
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
11.64
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
0.8
5
Reed, Jeremy
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
11.70
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
+0.0
6
Shelton, Joseph
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
11.78
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
0.8
7
Jones, Nathen
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
11.80
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
-1.5
8
Arnold, Kris
SR-4
Salem Int'l
11.81
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
+0.0
9
Klaassen, Andre
JR-3
Cedarville
11.85
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
1.3
10
Donaldson, Donovan
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
11.87
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
0.8
11
Carter, Martavius
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
11.93
Emory Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
1.4
12
Kast, Nathan
SR-4
Alderson Broaddus
11.96
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
+0.0
13
Frazier, Demetrius
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
12.14
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
-2.5
14
Boxer, Joshua
FR-1
Cedarville
12.16
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
-5.2
15
Baumann, Andre
FR-1
Cedarville
12.23
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
-0.2
16
Howe, Jaymie
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
12.35
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
+0.0
17
Fletcher, Zach
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
12.36
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
+0.0
18
Spears, Marcus
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
12.49
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
+0.0
19
James, Eleazar
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
12.77
Rhodes College Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
+0.0
200 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 20.70
NCAA DII Prov 21.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Glenn, James
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
22.31
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
-0.2
2
Stephens, Chris
SR-4
Alderson Broaddus
22.33
GSC Final Qualifer
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
3
Kyser, Wade
FR-1
Cedarville
22.37
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
1.1
4
Bird, Matthew
JR-3
Cedarville
22.54
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
1.5
5
Klaassen, Andre
JR-3
Cedarville
22.67
NCCAA National Championships 2016
May 13, 2016
-1.2
6
Boxer, Joshua
FR-1
Cedarville
23.50
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
2.6
7
Reed, Jeremy
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
23.65
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
+0.0
8
Rhodes, Tucker
SO-2
Cedarville
23.76
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
1.5
9
Shelton, Joseph
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
23.90
GSC Final Qualifer
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
9
Bernard, Josiah
SO-2
Cedarville
23.90
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
2.2
11
Anderson, Marcus
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
23.93
GSC Final Qualifer
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
12
Jones, Nathen
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
24.35
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
0.9
13
Vaughan, Paris
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
24.75
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
-0.2
14
Blanchett, Caleb
FR-1
Cedarville
24.78
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
1.9
15
Baumann, Andre
FR-1
Cedarville
24.80
Toledo Invitational
May 5, 2016
-1.3
16
Kast, Nathan
SR-4
Alderson Broaddus
24.88
Glenville Open
Apr 8, 2016
+0.0
17
Fletcher, Zach
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
25.09
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
+0.0
18
Howe, Jaymie
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
25.31
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
+0.0
19
James, Eleazar
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
25.74
Rhodes College Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
1.3
20
Spears, Marcus
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
26.80
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
+0.0
400 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 46.56
NCAA DII Prov 47.94
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glenn, James
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
49.88
Bellarmine Classic 2016
Apr 23, 2016
2
Bernard, Josiah
SO-2
Cedarville
50.28
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
3
Gerhart, Kyle
JR-3
Cedarville
50.71
NCCAA National Championships 2016
May 13, 2016
4
Vaughan, Paris
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
50.86
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
5
Bird, Matthew
JR-3
Cedarville
51.44
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
6
Solomon, Nathan
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
51.72
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
7
Kyser, Wade
FR-1
Cedarville
51.86
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
8
Kast, Nathan
SR-4
Alderson Broaddus
53.06
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
9
Boxer, Joshua
FR-1
Cedarville
53.95
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
10
Blanchett, Caleb
FR-1
Cedarville
54.52
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
11
Klaassen, Andre
JR-3
Cedarville
54.88
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
12
Flemming, Taylor
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
55.40
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
13
Pitner, Jacob
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
55.55
GSC Final Qualifer
Apr 22, 2016
14
Cole, David
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
55.68
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
15
Baumann, Andre
FR-1
Cedarville
56.02
Toledo Invitational
May 5, 2016
16
Frazier, Demetrius
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
57.37
Emory Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
17
Kelley, Griffin
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
57.75
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
18
Fletcher, Zach
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
57.78
GSC Final Qualifer
Apr 22, 2016
19
Pell, Caleb
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
58.29
GSC Final Qualifer
Apr 22, 2016
20
Bailey, Trenton
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
59.83
Rhodes College Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
21
Reese, Ben
JR-3
Cedarville
1:00.10
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
800 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 1:49.00
NCAA DII Prov 1:52.33
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
De Jong, Tim
JR-3
Cedarville
1:52.62
Toledo Invitational
May 5, 2016
2
Michalski, Daniel
SO-2
Cedarville
1:54.29
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
3
Hartman, Wyatt
JR-3
Cedarville
1:56.05
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
4
Gatchell, Ethan
FR-1
Cedarville
1:56.48
Toledo Invitational
May 5, 2016
5
Laws, Brandon
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
1:56.71
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
6
Qualls, Bryant
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
1:57.63
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
7
Harper, Samuel
FR-1
Cedarville
1:58.02
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
8
Bowen, Zac
SO-2
Cedarville
1:59.65
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
9
Ayer, Logan
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
2:00.56
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
10
Weinhold, Alec
FR-1
Cedarville
2:00.75
Toledo Invitational
May 5, 2016
11
Rodgers, Logan
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
2:02.29
Rhodes College Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
12
Barton, Jimmy
FR-1
Cedarville
2:02.55
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
13
Lacroix, Isaac
FR-1
Cedarville
2:02.82
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
14
Wynsma, Brandon
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
2:02.94
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
15
Orchard, Brendan
FR-1
Cedarville
2:03.52
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
16
Layton, John
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
2:03.88
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
17
Torman, Jonathan
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
2:05.68
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
18
Pell, Caleb
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
2:06.29
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
19
Durham, Josh
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
2:06.39
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
20
Taves, Matt
FR-1
Cedarville
2:07.07
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
21
Fitzgerald, Keaton
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
2:08.03
Bellarmine Classic 2016
Apr 23, 2016
22
Thayer, Forrest
SR-4
Cedarville
2:09.25
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
23
Forte, John
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
2:11.12
Bellarmine Classic 2016
Apr 23, 2016
24
Woods, Austin
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
2:11.23
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
25
Kelley, Griffin
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
2:13.02
Bellarmine Classic 2016
Apr 23, 2016
1500 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 3:45.65
NCAA DII Prov 3:51.68
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Michalski, Daniel
SO-2
Cedarville
3:47.80
Toledo Invitational
May 5, 2016
2
Hartman, Wyatt
JR-3
Cedarville
3:54.53
NCCAA National Championships 2016
May 13, 2016
3
Bowen, Zac
SO-2
Cedarville
4:01.78
NCCAA National Championships 2016
May 13, 2016
4
Moroney, Ben
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
4:03.15
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
5
Perez, Joshua
SO-2
Cedarville
4:03.49
Toledo Invitational
May 5, 2016
6
Gatchell, Ethan
FR-1
Cedarville
4:03.65
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
7
Weinhold, Alec
FR-1
Cedarville
4:03.67
Toledo Invitational
May 5, 2016
8
Laws, Brandon
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
4:04.22
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
9
Thayer, Forrest
SR-4
Cedarville
4:04.34
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
10
Rodgers, Logan
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
4:04.73
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
11
Webb, Corley
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
4:07.02
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
12
Ayer, Logan
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
4:07.26
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
13
Pelletier, Matthew
SR-4
Cedarville
4:10.75
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
14
Wynsma, Brandon
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
4:11.74
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
15
Orchard, Brendan
FR-1
Cedarville
4:14.20
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
16
Winskie, Josh
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
4:16.51
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
17
Barton, Jimmy
FR-1
Cedarville
4:18.04
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
18
Nesland, Scott
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
4:20.60
Glenville Open
Apr 8, 2016
19
Flemming, Taylor
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
4:21.44
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
20
Pelletier, David
FR-1
Cedarville
4:21.50
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
21
Taves, Matt
FR-1
Cedarville
4:21.53
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
22
Pell, Caleb
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
4:21.55
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
23
Qualls, Bryant
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
4:22.71
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
24
Forte, John
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
4:25.39
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
25
Burnette, Seth
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
4:25.52
Bellarmine Classic 2016
Apr 23, 2016
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moroney, Ben
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
4:34.76
Rhodes College Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
2
Webb, Corley
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
4:44.11
Rhodes College Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
3
Woods, Austin
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
5:03.01
Rhodes College Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
3000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Winskie, Josh
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
9:10.17
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
5000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 13:57.77
NCAA DII Prov 14:37.45
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moroney, Ben
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
14:54.32
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
2
Rodgers, Logan
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
15:36.08
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
3
Pelletier, Matthew
SR-4
Cedarville
15:37.83
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
4
Weinhold, Alec
FR-1
Cedarville
15:40.58
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
5
Bowen, Zac
SO-2
Cedarville
15:43.32
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
6
Vega, Jared
JR-3
Cedarville
15:47.48
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
7
Hartman, Wyatt
JR-3
Cedarville
15:54.52
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
8
Perez, Joshua
SO-2
Cedarville
16:01.46
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
9
Thayer, Forrest
SR-4
Cedarville
16:06.05
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
10
Taves, Matt
FR-1
Cedarville
16:14.20
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
11
Pelletier, David
FR-1
Cedarville
16:22.00
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
12
Shrock, Alex
SO-2
Cedarville
16:22.84
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
13
Wynsma, Brandon
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
16:29.42
Rhodes College Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
14
Nesland, Scott
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
16:34.12
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
15
Sullivan, Ethan
FR-1
Cedarville
16:34.87
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
16
Pell, Caleb
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
16:39.89
Glenville Open
Apr 8, 2016
17
Layton, John
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
16:47.52
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
18
Burnette, Seth
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
16:47.74
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
19
Applegate, Seth
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
16:48.21
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
20
Ayer, Logan
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
17:05.36
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
21
Forte, John
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
17:21.85
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
22
Woods, Austin
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
17:32.46
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
10,000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 29:15.09
NCAA DII Prov 31:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rodgers, Logan
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
30:04.91
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
2
Moroney, Ben
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
31:28.19
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
3
Vega, Jared
JR-3
Cedarville
32:48.73
NCCAA National Championships 2016
May 13, 2016
4
Shrock, Alex
SO-2
Cedarville
33:10.21
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
5
Sullivan, Ethan
FR-1
Cedarville
33:21.50
NCCAA National Championships 2016
May 13, 2016
6
Burnette, Seth
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
35:20.28
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
7
Applegate, Seth
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
35:37.07
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
110 Hurdles
NCAA DII Auto 13.90
NCAA DII Prov 14.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Vaughan, Paris
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
15.16
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 16, 2016
1.0
2
Lee, Malcolm
SR-4
Alderson Broaddus
15.72
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
1.8
3
Goldring, Dallan
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
16.21
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
1.8
4
Perschbacher, Bryan
FR-1
Cedarville
16.40
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
0.8
5
Moser, Mason
SO-2
Cedarville
16.77
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
1.8
6
Butler, Lucas
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
17.14
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
1.8
7
Winskie, Josh
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
21.09
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
1.8
400 Hurdles
NCAA DII Auto 50.50
NCAA DII Prov 53.48
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vaughan, Paris
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
54.95
Aggie Last Chance
May 15, 2016
2
Goldring, Dallan
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
56.14
2016 Kentucky Relays (College)
May 7, 2016
3
Bernard, Josiah
SO-2
Cedarville
57.77
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
4
Perschbacher, Bryan
FR-1
Cedarville
58.58
NCCAA National Championships 2016
May 13, 2016
5
Butler, Lucas
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
1:02.17
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
6
Moser, Mason
SO-2
Cedarville
1:05.31
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
7
Winskie, Josh
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
1:05.51
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
8
Woods, Austin
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
1:09.66
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
3000 Steeplechase
NCAA DII Auto 8:52.70
NCAA DII Prov 9:17.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Michalski, Daniel
SO-2
Cedarville
8:59.43
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University
Apr 22, 2016
2
Winskie, Josh
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
9:46.44
Rhodes College Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
3
Perez, Joshua
SO-2
Cedarville
9:48.43
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
4
Nesland, Scott
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
10:14.74
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
5
Malcomb, Ethan
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
10:38.58
Glenville Open
Apr 8, 2016
6
Qualls, Bryant
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
10:43.71
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
7
Barton, Jimmy
FR-1
Cedarville
11:03.91
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
8
Woods, Austin
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
11:16.07
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
9
Wynsma, Brandon
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
11:35.80
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
10
Kelley, Griffin
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
11:40.27
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
11
Forte, John
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
11:43.70
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
4 x 100 Relay
NCAA DII Auto 40.16
NCAA DII Prov 41.12
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cedarville
42.72
Baumann
,
Bird
,
Boxer
,
Klaassen
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
2
Kentucky Wesleyan
43.16
Carter
,
Glenn
,
Frazier
,
Tucker
2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 8, 2016
3
Alderson Broaddus
43.55
Shelton
,
Vaughan
,
Stephens
,
Anderson
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
4
Trevecca Nazarene
48.68
Donaldson
,
Cole
,
Obunaka
,
Durham
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA DII Auto 3:09.02
NCAA DII Prov 3:14.07
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cedarville
3:19.99
Bernard
,
Gerhart
,
Kyser
,
De Jong
NCCAA National Championships 2016
May 13, 2016
2
Kentucky Wesleyan
3:24.66
Goldring
,
Glenn
,
Qualls
,
Solomon
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
3
Alderson Broaddus
3:31.37
Kast
,
Vaughan
,
Stephens
,
Reed
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
4
Trevecca Nazarene
3:46.48
Laws
,
Wynsma
,
Durham
,
Flemming
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cedarville
7:35.94
Hartman
,
De Jong
,
Gatchell
,
Michalski
NCCAA National Championships 2016
May 13, 2016
2
Alderson Broaddus
8:43.90
Torman
,
Nesland
,
Pell
,
Malcomb
5th Annual Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 4, 2016
High Jump
NCAA DII Auto 2.17m
NCAA DII Prov 2.03m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tvardzik, Samuel
SO-2
Cedarville
1.88m
6' 2"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
2
Bernard, Josiah
SO-2
Cedarville
1.85m
6' 0.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
3
Lee, Malcolm
SR-4
Alderson Broaddus
1.80m
5' 10.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
4
Perschbacher, Bryan
FR-1
Cedarville
1.78m
5' 10"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
4
Goldring, Dallan
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
1.78m
5' 10"
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
6
Donaldson, Donovan
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
1.75m
5' 8.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
7
Howe, Jaymie
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
1.72m
5' 7.75"
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
8
Vaughan, Paris
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
1.60m
5' 3"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
Pole Vault
NCAA DII Auto 5.20m
NCAA DII Prov 4.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pitney, Calvin
FR-1
Cedarville
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Toledo Invitational
May 5, 2016
2
Vaughan, Paris
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
3.75m
12' 3.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
3
Pell, Caleb
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
3.00m
9' 10"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
4
Flemming, Taylor
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
2.67m
8' 9"
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
Long Jump
NCAA DII Auto 7.65m
NCAA DII Prov 7.22m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Anderson, Marcus
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
6.66m
21' 10.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
1.3
2
Glenn, James
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
6.48m
21' 3.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
3.0
3
Donaldson, Donovan
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
+0.0
4
Goldring, Dallan
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
6.18m
20' 3.5"
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
1.4
5
Tvardzik, Samuel
SO-2
Cedarville
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
1.0
6
Howe, Jaymie
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
5.91m
19' 4.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
2.9
7
Reed, Jeremy
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
5.03m
16' 6"
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
+0.0
8
James, Eleazar
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
4.85m
15' 11"
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
0.7
Triple Jump
NCAA DII Auto 15.77m
NCAA DII Prov 14.56m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Goldring, Dallan
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
13.19m
43' 3.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
-0.2
2
Bernard, Josiah
SO-2
Cedarville
12.95m
42' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
1.6
3
Howe, Jaymie
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Glenville Open
Apr 8, 2016
1.5
4
Ballentine, Austin
SO-2
Cedarville
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
+0.0
5
James, Eleazar
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
10.94m
35' 10.75"
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
+0.0
Shot Put
NCAA DII Auto 18.39m
NCAA DII Prov 15.95m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scouten, Jonathan
FR-1
Cedarville
14.36m
47' 1.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
2
Ballentine, Austin
SO-2
Cedarville
12.94m
42' 5.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
3
Pickens, David
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
12.02m
39' 5.25"
GSC Final Qualifer
Apr 22, 2016
4
Stump, Chris
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
11.79m
38' 8.25"
GSC Final Qualifer
Apr 22, 2016
5
Smith, Joseph
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
10.66m
34' 11.75"
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
6
Wentz, Cortez
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
10.28m
33' 8.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
7
Pittman, Michael
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
10.22m
33' 6.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
8
Holstein, Matthew
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
9.82m
32' 2.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
9
Obunaka, Dominic
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
9.35m
30' 8.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
10
Moldonado, Roland
SO-2
Salem Int'l
8.66m
28' 5"
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
11
Cole, David
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
7.95m
26' 1"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
Discus
NCAA DII Auto 55.60m
NCAA DII Prov 49.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scouten, Jonathan
FR-1
Cedarville
43.79m
143' 8"
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
2
Stump, Chris
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
38.48m
126' 3"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
3
Adams, Jordan
JR-3
Cedarville
37.92m
124' 5"
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
4
Ballentine, Austin
SO-2
Cedarville
35.88m
117' 8"
Wilmington College Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
5
Pittman, Michael
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
35.42m
116' 2"
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
6
Pickens, David
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
30.67m
100' 7"
GSC Final Qualifer
Apr 22, 2016
7
Moldonado, Roland
SO-2
Salem Int'l
28.39m
93' 2"
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
8
Smith, Joseph
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
26.60m
87' 3"
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
9
Obunaka, Dominic
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
26.42m
86' 8"
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
10
Holstein, Matthew
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
24.36m
79' 11"
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
11
Cole, David
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
21.93m
71' 11"
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
Hammer
NCAA DII Auto 66.00m
NCAA DII Prov 53.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scouten, Jonathan
FR-1
Cedarville
40.94m
134' 4"
NCCAA National Championships 2016
May 13, 2016
2
Ballentine, Austin
SO-2
Cedarville
38.62m
126' 8"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 26, 2016
3
Smith, Joseph
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
36.40m
119' 5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
4
Stump, Chris
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
36.38m
119' 4"
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
5
Pittman, Michael
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
33.70m
110' 7"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
6
Wentz, Cortez
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
29.80m
97' 9"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
7
Fletcher, Zach
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
15.96m
52' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
Javelin
NCAA DII Auto 67.10m
NCAA DII Prov 58.34m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Goldring, Dallan
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
50.50m
165' 8"
Bellarmine Classic 2016
Apr 23, 2016
2
Lacroix, Isaac
FR-1
Cedarville
49.62m
162' 9"
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
3
Butler, Jordan
SR-4
Alderson Broaddus
47.04m
154' 4"
Glenville Open
Apr 8, 2016
4
Obunaka, Dominic
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
45.68m
149' 10"
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
5
Ballentine, Austin
SO-2
Cedarville
41.73m
136' 11"
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
6
Smith, Cameron
FR-1
Cedarville
40.58m
133' 2"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
7
Fletcher, Zach
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
40.00m
131' 3"
GSC Final Qualifer
Apr 22, 2016
8
Applegate, Seth
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
37.10m
121' 9"
2016 Govs Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
9
Cole, David
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
28.42m
93' 3"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
10
Stephens, Chris
SR-4
Alderson Broaddus
25.76m
84' 6"
UC Relay Meet
Mar 25, 2016
11
Flemming, Taylor
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
18.92m
62' 1"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2016
12
Smith, Joseph
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
15.83m
51' 11"
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016