Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NACC Outdoor Performance List
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2024)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2023)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2022)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2020)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2019)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2018)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2017)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2016)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2015)
NACC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
NACC Indoor Performance List (2014)
Northern AC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Northern AC Indoor Performance List (2013)
Northern AC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Northern AC Indoor Performance List (2012)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Aurora
Benedictine (Ill.)
Concordia (Wis.)
Concordia Univ. Chicago
Edgewood
Lakeland
Marian (Wis.)
MSOE
Rockford
Wisconsin Lutheran
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abernathy, Crystal (F) - Aurora
Abraham, Otyllia (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Agnello, Paulina (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Allen, Katelyn (F) - Aurora
Allgood, Malachi (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Aloff, Zack (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Anderson, Rashada (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Arndt, Carolyn (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Arturo, Tatiana (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Ashley, Jon (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Atnip , Piper (F) - Edgewood
Auton, Alaina (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Avila, Nick (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Bachman, Chloe (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Baeskens, Jimmy (M) - Aurora
Balts, Cassie (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Barajas, Christian (M) - Aurora
Barrios, Anthony (M) - Aurora
Barrow, Hannah (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Beard, Bailey (M) - Rockford
Becker, Jason (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Bernau, Stephen (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Bertling, Logan (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Bethune, Jessica (F) - Aurora
Billingsley, Charles (M) - Rockford
Bilskie, Jessica (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Blindauer, Alexandra (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Blutcher, David (M) - Aurora
Bolis, Irene (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Bonilla, Nicole (F) - Lakeland
Boson, Olin (M) - Edgewood
Boyd, Kory (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Boyer, Aaron (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Bray, Hannah (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Bray, Patrica (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Briante, Anthony (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Brooker, Samantha (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Bruemmer, Jared (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Bubolz, Natalie (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Buechner, Jamie (F) - Rockford
Bugajsky, Timmy (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Buichl, Joe (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Bukowska, Sabina (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Burish, Lauren (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Burke, Nikki (F) - Aurora
Bush, Matt (M) - Aurora
Cammock, Kija (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Campbell, Jessica (F) - Aurora
Canaday, Liz (F) - Aurora
Cano-Telles, Javier (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Carone, Olivia (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Cassaneuve, Carly (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Castaneda, Alejandro (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Cate , Drew (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Cawley, Jasmine (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Chanon, Edward (M) - Aurora
Chavez, Fernanda (F) - Rockford
Chavez, Joe (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Cherry, DuJuan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Christiansen, Justin (M) - Rockford
Christiansen, Leslie (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Cihak, Sydney (F) - Marian (Wis.)
Coleman, Taylor (M) - Aurora
Conant, AJ (F) - Edgewood
Cooke, Justin (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Cooks, Bobby (M) - Aurora
Coop, Bethany (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Crawford, Aaron (M) - Aurora
Crooks, Joe (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Crouse, Camren (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Crozier, Kevin (M) - Aurora
Curtis, Anna (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Daniel, Briana (F) - Aurora
Davis, Brandon (M) - Aurora
Deffenbaugh, Jonah (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
DeMaegd, Joe (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Denfeld, Holly (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Deniswicz, Mitchell (M) - Lakeland
Devant, Christian (M) - Rockford
Donart, Jordan (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Dorothy, Alisa (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Dorsey, Lauren (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Dorsey, Meaghan (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Douglas, Josiah (M) - Aurora
Duncan, Alex (M) - Aurora
Duszynski, Joseph (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Dziagwa, Chris (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Dziekan, Colter (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Eason, Ashley (F) - Aurora
Echevarria, Desarae (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Echeverria, David (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Eckstein, Chloe (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Eickhoff, Josh (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Enciso, Connor (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Erl, Hannah (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Estrada, Christian (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Evitts, Alex (M) - Rockford
Falotico, Gavin (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Farhan, Mohammed (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Fell, Adam (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Ferguson, Sha'min (M) - Rockford
Fierros, Jeremy (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Finley, John (M) - Rockford
Fischer, Samantha (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Franzke, Ben (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Fratzke, Lindsey (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Frier, Amanda (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Gamble, Tyree (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Ganey, Sean (M) - Aurora
Garcia , Donna (F) - Marian (Wis.)
Gardner, Daniel (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Garncarz, Elizabeth (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gladney , Sterling (M) - Lakeland
Glass, Christian (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Godinez, Rafael (M) - Aurora
Goesch, Brandon (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gonzalez, Eddie (M) - Aurora
Gordon-Scott, Talayah (F) - Rockford
Goss, Logan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Graff, Caitlyn (F) - Aurora
Granath, Kiana (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Gratz, Briana (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gravelle, Joleen (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gray, Matt (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Griffin, Jalen (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Groos, Tyus (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Grosenick, Jacob (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Guastella, Kelley (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Guerrero, Tony (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Guillory, Breonna (F) - Aurora
Guyton, Camerhon (M) - Aurora
Haberland, Sam (M) - Edgewood
Haegler, Marya (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hall, James (M) - Rockford
Hamilton, Angelique (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Hampton, Michael (M) - Aurora
Harbach, Esther (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Harmon, Marcus (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Harms, Darren (M) - Aurora
Harnack, Ashley (F) - Edgewood
Harris, Brianne (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Hass, Logan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hasselbrook, Athanasius (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hasselbrook, Silas (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Haugabook, Destinee (F) - Aurora
Haye, Akeem (M) - Aurora
Haye, Jahaven (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Head , Amanda (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Hegge, Nathaniel (M) - Rockford
Heineck, Maia (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Heiss, Siobhan (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Hennig, Michelle (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Highfield , Wayne (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Hilger, Marisah (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Hitch, Annemarie (F) - Edgewood
Hoffert, Logan (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Hoffman II, John (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Hoffman, Hayley (F) - Aurora
Holbrook, Ken (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Holst, Brittany (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Horbinski, Trey (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Horbinski, Tripp (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Hoyer, Marissa (F) - Edgewood
Huebner, Sami (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Huerta, Jeanette (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hussey, Sarah (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Imperl, Nora (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Inouye, Jensen (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Iwanicki, C.J. (F) - Aurora
Janus, Brian (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Jefford, Taylor (F) - Aurora
Jenkins, Kaitlin (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jestus, Jimmy (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jobe, Gibril (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Jodat, Jacob (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Johnson, Alisha (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Johnson, Ashley (F) - Aurora
Johnson, D'Andrea (F) - Lakeland
Johnson, Grant (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Johnson, Jared (M) - Rockford
Johnson, Jordan (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jones , Denzel (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jones, Jasmyn (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jordan, Calvin (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Joseph, Ajay (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Kadrie, Garrett (M) - Aurora
Kamke, Spencer (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Kastein, Allie (F) - Edgewood
Kataura, Chris (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Kaudasch, Lisa (F) - Edgewood
Kazik, Haily (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Kearse, Zach (M) - Aurora
Kelson , Aubrey (F) - Aurora
Kendall, Luke (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Kilgas, Moira (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kimmons, Teasia (F) - Aurora
Kinjerski , Isaac (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Kinlow, Ariel (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kisiel, Miriama (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Klopf, Jonell (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Knur, Kylie (F) - Aurora
Koehler, Ariana (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Koehler, Kailey (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Koehler, Ryan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Koepke, Rachel (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kosmatka, Grace (F) - Edgewood
Kotarak, Jerica (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Kreighbaum, Kevin (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Krier, Joseph (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Krohn, Marissa (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kubasta, Luke (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Kuffel, Alex (M) - Edgewood
Kulberg, Martha (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kurinec, Casey (M) - Aurora
Kusik, Grace (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Lang, Tara (F) - Edgewood
Langston, Kamish (F) - Aurora
Larson, Briel (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Larson, Jenny (F) - Edgewood
Larson, Mitchell (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Larson, Nicole (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Larson, Tammy (F) - Aurora
Lazaro, Marisol (F) - Aurora
Lazaro, Salvador (M) - Aurora
Lehman, Aaron (M) - Aurora
Leiden, Jacob (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Lewis, Ed (M) - Aurora
Littlefield, Spencer (M) - Aurora
Logan, Cedric (M) - Lakeland
Lonski, Daniel (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Lopez, Omar (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Lorr, Brad (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Lorr, Brad (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Lorr, Bradley (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Lovett, Tommy (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Luptak, Christina (F) - Aurora
Majka, Nick (M) - Aurora
Malchow, Zeke (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Malone, Megan (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Maraccini, Jared (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
March, Tatiana (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Margrett, Nick (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Marin, Miroljub (M) - Aurora
Marnholtz, Morgan (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Martin, Ryley (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Martinez, Ashley (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Martinez, Jonathan (M) - Aurora
Martinkus, Tyler (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Maschmeyer, Sherry (F) - Aurora
Matz, Devon (F) - Aurora
May, Alyssa (F) - Aurora
May, Evion (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
McCaffrey, Bruce (M) - Aurora
McCaig, Cole (M) - Marian (Wis.)
McDonough, Becky (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
McDougall, Cody (M) - Aurora
Meager, Hannah (F) - Aurora
Mechkelwung, Moses (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Meixell, Samantha (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Melson, Nicole (F) - Rockford
Mettlach, Demond (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Meyers, Matt (M) - Aurora
Miklosz, Molly (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Miller, Ben (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Miller, Jennifer (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Miller, Luke (M) - Aurora
Miller, Nash (M) - Edgewood
Miller, Noah (M) - Edgewood
Miller, Teaira (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Miranda, Fernando (M) - Aurora
Moore, Rebecca (F) - Aurora
Moore, Terry (M) - Aurora
Morgan, Dan (M) - Aurora
Morton, Daniel (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Moses, Diante (M) - Lakeland
Muench, Alexandria (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Muhammad, Jafar (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Murtaugh, Cody (M) - Aurora
Mylin, Kasey (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Negron, Kendra (F) - Aurora
Newton, Cristan (M) - Rockford
Newton, Randall (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Nicholas, Terrance (M) - Aurora
Nick, Damon (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Noel, Joslyn (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Nurczyk, Courtney (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
O'Neal, Kenyai (M) - Rockford
Oley, Autumn (F) - Aurora
Olmo, Jon (M) - Aurora
Oprondek, Sarah (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Ortega, Bianca (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Osthoff , Dana (F) - Edgewood
Pagan, Michael (M) - Aurora
Partida , Anthony (M) - Aurora
Peters, Alyse (F) - Edgewood
Pham, Bathong (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Pichen, Brandon (M) - Aurora
Piek, Curtis (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Piek, Curtis (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Pierce, Abby (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Pitcock, TJ (M) - Aurora
Pittman, N'Crai (F) - Aurora
Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan (M) - Rockford
Portis, Damare (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Powers , Dylan (M) - Aurora
Quick, Kylee (F) - Aurora
Ramirez, Adriana (F) - Aurora
Ramundo, Gina (F) - Aurora
Rasmussen, Christian (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Reed, Virginia (F) - Rockford
Reisimer, Joshua (M) - Lakeland
Reyes, Jazzmine (F) - Aurora
Rice, Jessica (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Risley, Sarah (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Roberts, Jonathan (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Robinson, Calvin (M) - Aurora
Robinson, Jaylen (M) - Aurora
Rodriguez, Lisa (F) - Aurora
Roewer, Kyle (M) - Rockford
Ross, Shayla (F) - Lakeland
Ross, Shemron (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Roy, Jacob (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Rudelich, Brian (M) - Aurora
Russ, Robert (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Sabir, Soryia (F) - Aurora
Salmon, Hunter (M) - Edgewood
Samann, Kristina (F) - Marian (Wis.)
Sampson, Nathaniel (M) - Lakeland
Sanchez, Janeth (F) - Aurora
Sauvey, Colleen (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Schane , Jackie (F) - Aurora
Scheele, Ashley (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Schlitz, Larissa (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Schlott, Anthony (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Schmidt, Audrey (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Schonder, Kimberly (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Schreiber, Jordan (M) - Lakeland
Schuette, Kristina (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Schwark, Jacob (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Scianna, Rachel (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Searfoss, Devon (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Shaw, Erika (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Shaw, Nick (M) - Aurora
Sheahan, Colin (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Sheedlo, Talia (F) - Aurora
Sherman, Jordan (M) - Aurora
Simpkins, Deterrica (F) - Aurora
Skora, Michael (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Slusher, Zach (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Smith, Kezlow (M) - Lakeland
Smrstick, Melanie (F) - Edgewood
Sprotte, Cassandra (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
St. Michel, Sheldon (M) - Aurora
Stanek, Taylor (F) - Edgewood
Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Stass, Darren (M) - Aurora
Stewart, Austen (M) - Aurora
Stojanovic, Miroslav (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Stokes, Kalmon (M) - Aurora
Stuck, Brady (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Stumpner, Jessica (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Summerfelt, Cassendra (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Swanson, Matt (M) - Aurora
Sweeney, Kathleen (F) - Aurora
Switzer, Lindsey (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Swoboda, Christine (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Tatum, Karli (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Taylor, Jenna (F) - Aurora
Taylor, Michael (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Terry, Katie (F) - Aurora
Thilges, Kayla (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Thomas, Matt (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Thomas, Nicholas (M) - Rockford
Thomas, Payton (M) - Aurora
Thompson, Adrienne (F) - Rockford
Toe, Eyo (F) - Aurora
Tomlin, Caleb (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Tovar, Fernanda (F) - Rockford
Trotter, Robert (M) - Aurora
Tulsky, Alec (M) - Aurora
Turnbow, Zach (M) - Aurora
Tuthill, Mitch (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Valenzuela, Gerald (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Vanalystyne, Mike (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
VanDamme, Courtney (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Vanderwaal, Emily (F) - Aurora
Vargas , Adrian (M) - Aurora
Venezia, Sam (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Verba, Delaney (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Vogel, Sarah (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Wagenknecht, Bethany (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Walker, Johnny (M) - Aurora
Wallace, Laron (M) - Aurora
Ward, Emily (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Warren, Josh (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Weide, Hannah (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Wells, Chasz (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Wells, Juwan (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Werkheiser, Joe (M) - Rockford
Wesley, Destiny (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Whitlatch, Austyn (M) - Edgewood
Wido, Chris (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Wilcox, Matthew (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Wilcox, Michael (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Wille, Lindsey (F) - Aurora
Wilson, Chelsee (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Wilson, Colin (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Wilson, Jessica (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Winslow, Christa (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Winter, Ben (M) - Aurora
Wirtz, Molly (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Wolfram, D.J. (M) - Aurora
Woo, Alyssa (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Wright, Austin (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Young, Tafari (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Zanoya, Natasha (F) - Edgewood
Ziemann, Zachary (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Zuhlke, Alyssa (F) - Marian (Wis.)
Zunker, Timothy (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Zwiers, Maddy (F) - Edgewood
Zwiers, Quentin (M) - Edgewood
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Jordan
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
10.57
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.3
2
Griffin, Jalen
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
10.70
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
1.3
3
Muhammad, Jafar
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
10.72
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.3
4
Haye, Jahaven
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
10.73
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.3
5
Jordan, Calvin
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
10.74
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.7
6
Guyton, Camerhon
SO-2
Aurora
10.86
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4.9
7
Glass, Christian
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
10.90
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
3.6
7
Moore, Terry
SO-2
Aurora
10.90
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
+0.0
9
May, Evion
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
10.98
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.3
10
Nick, Damon
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
11.06
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.7
11
Slusher, Zach
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
11.15
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4.9
12
Smith, Kezlow
FR-1
Lakeland
11.18
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.7
13
Haye, Akeem
FR-1
Aurora
11.20
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
4.5
14
Walker, Johnny
JR-3
Aurora
11.25
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4.9
16
Pham, Bathong
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
11.34
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.6
17
Zwiers, Quentin
FR-1
Edgewood
11.40
Redlands Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
1.5
18
Cherry, DuJuan
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
11.41
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
1.1
19
Enciso, Connor
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
11.42
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.6
20
Hasselbrook, Silas
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
11.44
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
1.1
21
Wilson, Colin
FR-1
Marian (Wis.)
11.50
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
4.9
22
Thomas, Payton
JR-3
Aurora
11.51
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4.9
23
Roy, Jacob
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
11.52
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
-1.0
24
Whitlatch, Austyn
FR-1
Edgewood
11.54
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.7
25
Jones , Denzel
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
11.57
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
-1.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Simpkins, Deterrica
SO-2
Aurora
11.92
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.4
2
Wilson, Chelsee
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
12.24
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.4
3
Rodriguez, Lisa
JR-3
Aurora
12.25
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.6
4
Wesley, Destiny
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
12.48
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.6
5
Abernathy, Crystal
JR-3
Aurora
12.51
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
2.6
6
Kinlow, Ariel
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
12.62
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.8
7
Johnson, D'Andrea
FR-1
Lakeland
12.70
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.4
8
Kotarak, Jerica
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
12.73
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.8
9
Miller, Jennifer
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
12.75
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.8
10
Anderson, Rashada
SR-4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
12.84
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.8
10
Sauvey, Colleen
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
12.84
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.6
12
Hoyer, Marissa
SO-2
Edgewood
12.96
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.4
13
Guillory, Breonna
FR-1
Aurora
12.97
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
1.8
14
Buechner, Jamie
SO-2
Rockford
13.00
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.6
15
Langston, Kamish
JR-3
Aurora
13.16
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
1.0
16
Wille, Lindsey
SR-4
Aurora
13.20
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.6
17
Haugabook, Destinee
FR-1
Aurora
13.21
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.8
18
Zwiers, Maddy
JR-3
Edgewood
13.22
Redlands Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
1.2
19
Hamilton, Angelique
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
13.23
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.6
20
Ramundo, Gina
FR-1
Aurora
13.24
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.4
21
Auton, Alaina
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
13.25
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.6
22
Jefford, Taylor
JR-3
Aurora
13.42
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
0.2
23
Abraham, Otyllia
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
13.58
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.4
24
Miller, Teaira
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
13.65
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
1.2
25
Ross, Shayla
FR-1
Lakeland
13.66
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
2.9
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Moore, Terry
SO-2
Aurora
21.44
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.0
2
Johnson, Jordan
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
21.53
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.0
3
Haye, Jahaven
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
21.57
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.0
4
Glass, Christian
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
21.63
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.0
5
Jordan, Calvin
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
21.83
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.5
6
Griffin, Jalen
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
21.92
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
7
Roberts, Jonathan
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
22.26
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.0
8
Guyton, Camerhon
SO-2
Aurora
22.30
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
0.1
9
Walker, Johnny
JR-3
Aurora
22.60
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.0
10
Roy, Jacob
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
22.65
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.0
12
Zwiers, Quentin
FR-1
Edgewood
22.81
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
0.8
13
Lonski, Daniel
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
22.84
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
1.3
14
Smith, Kezlow
FR-1
Lakeland
22.87
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-0.1
15
Haye, Akeem
FR-1
Aurora
22.95
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
2.8
16
Kuffel, Alex
SO-2
Edgewood
23.07
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
0.8
17
Slusher, Zach
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
23.15
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
0.1
18
Muhammad, Jafar
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
23.17
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
0.1
19
Portis, Damare
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
23.22
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
-1.7
20
Hasselbrook, Silas
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
23.32
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
-1.4
21
Boyd, Kory
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
23.34
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
1.2
22
Ross, Shemron
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
23.41
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
0.1
23
Crawford, Aaron
FR-1
Aurora
23.42
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
4.5
24
Nick, Damon
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
23.44
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
-3.1
25
Cherry, DuJuan
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
23.45
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
1.6
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Simpkins, Deterrica
SO-2
Aurora
24.33
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
2.4
2
Wilson, Chelsee
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
24.83
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.4
3
Rodriguez, Lisa
JR-3
Aurora
25.36
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.3
4
Abernathy, Crystal
JR-3
Aurora
25.49
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.4
5
Wesley, Destiny
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
25.97
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.4
7
Kotarak, Jerica
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
26.29
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
0.9
8
Hoyer, Marissa
SO-2
Edgewood
26.31
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.4
9
Langston, Kamish
JR-3
Aurora
26.44
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
-0.5
10
Huebner, Sami
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
26.47
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.1
12
Wells, Chasz
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
26.50
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-0.4
12
Kinlow, Ariel
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
26.50
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.4
15
Guillory, Breonna
FR-1
Aurora
26.88
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
4.0
16
Noel, Joslyn
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
26.93
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.3
17
Zwiers, Maddy
JR-3
Edgewood
27.11
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
-0.3
18
Buechner, Jamie
SO-2
Rockford
27.19
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.4
19
Ramundo, Gina
FR-1
Aurora
27.49
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
3.5
20
Cawley, Jasmine
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
27.61
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
0.4
21
Hamilton, Angelique
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
27.62
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.4
22
Jefford, Taylor
JR-3
Aurora
27.83
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
3.1
23
Auton, Alaina
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
27.92
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.3
24
Haugabook, Destinee
FR-1
Aurora
27.97
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
0.3
25
Schmidt, Audrey
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
27.99
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.4
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Moore, Terry
SO-2
Aurora
48.38
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3
Roy, Jacob
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
49.81
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Robinson, Jaylen
JR-3
Aurora
49.98
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Glass, Christian
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
50.54
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
6
Warren, Josh
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
50.79
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
7
Zwiers, Quentin
FR-1
Edgewood
50.94
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
8
Dziagwa, Chris
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
51.10
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
9
Crawford, Aaron
FR-1
Aurora
51.14
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
10
Ross, Shemron
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
51.98
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
11
Boyd, Kory
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
52.02
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
12
Cooke, Justin
SO-2
Marian (Wis.)
52.17
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
13
Tomlin, Caleb
SO-2
Wisconsin Lutheran
52.22
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
14
Hass, Logan
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
52.49
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
15
Billingsley, Charles
FR-1
Rockford
52.56
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
16
Werkheiser, Joe
FR-1
Rockford
52.64
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
17
Moses, Diante
FR-1
Lakeland
52.66
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
18
Deniswicz, Mitchell
SO-2
Lakeland
52.87
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
19
Devant, Christian
FR-1
Rockford
53.04
Beloit Relays
Apr 29, 2016
20
Vanalystyne, Mike
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
53.17
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
21
Groos, Tyus
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
53.43
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
22
Sampson, Nathaniel
FR-1
Lakeland
53.49
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
23
Kearse, Zach
FR-1
Aurora
53.54
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
24
Hoffert, Logan
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
53.59
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
25
Ganey, Sean
SO-2
Aurora
53.67
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Rodriguez, Lisa
JR-3
Aurora
58.74
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3
Frier, Amanda
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
58.88
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Marnholtz, Morgan
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1:00.40
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Canaday, Liz
SR-4
Aurora
1:00.56
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
6
Wilson, Chelsee
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
1:00.73
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
7
Johnson, D'Andrea
FR-1
Lakeland
1:01.51
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
8
Wells, Chasz
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1:01.59
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
9
Zwiers, Maddy
JR-3
Edgewood
1:02.02
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
10
Langston, Kamish
JR-3
Aurora
1:02.16
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
11
May, Alyssa
FR-1
Aurora
1:03.19
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
12
Gratz, Briana
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
1:03.37
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
13
Cawley, Jasmine
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
1:03.46
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
14
Larson, Jenny
JR-3
Edgewood
1:04.10
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
15
Jenkins, Kaitlin
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1:04.91
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
16
Meixell, Samantha
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1:05.30
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
17
Larson, Tammy
FR-1
Aurora
1:06.02
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
18
Johnson, Alisha
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
1:06.12
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
19
Ross, Shayla
FR-1
Lakeland
1:06.15
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
20
Nurczyk, Courtney
SR-4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
1:06.63
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
21
Bray, Patrica
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:08.38
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
22
Hennig, Michelle
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
1:08.80
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
23
Brooker, Samantha
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:08.93
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
24
Koehler, Kailey
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
1:09.07
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
25
Daniel, Briana
FR-1
Aurora
1:12.91
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
3
Marin, Miroljub
JR-3
Aurora
1:55.77
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Goesch, Brandon
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
1:56.82
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Horbinski, Trey
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:57.36
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
8
Barrios, Anthony
SO-2
Aurora
1:58.05
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
10
Avila, Nick
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:58.53
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
11
Robinson, Calvin
SR-4
Aurora
1:59.60
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
12
Chavez, Joe
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
1:59.80
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
13
Cassaneuve, Carly
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
2:00.70
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
14
Skora, Michael
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
2:01.88
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
15
Wolfram, D.J.
JR-3
Aurora
2:01.92
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
16
Rasmussen, Christian
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
2:01.93
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
17
Wright, Austin
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
2:02.24
Beloit Relays
Apr 29, 2016
18
Tuthill, Mitch
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
2:02.58
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
19
Devant, Christian
FR-1
Rockford
2:02.65
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
20
Taylor, Michael
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
2:04.08
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
21
Estrada, Christian
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
2:04.81
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
22
Fell, Adam
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
2:05.10
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
23
Miller, Noah
FR-1
Edgewood
2:05.87
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
24
Werkheiser, Joe
FR-1
Rockford
2:07.04
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
25
Thomas, Matt
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
2:07.12
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sprotte, Cassandra
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
2:17.49
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
2
Larson, Jenny
JR-3
Edgewood
2:19.98
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3
Imperl, Nora
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
2:20.14
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Stumpner, Jessica
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
2:20.23
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Sheedlo, Talia
SR-4
Aurora
2:20.57
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
6
Campbell, Jessica
JR-3
Aurora
2:21.06
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Wirtz, Molly
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
2:23.80
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
8
Arndt, Carolyn
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
2:24.43
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
9
Fratzke, Lindsey
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
2:24.44
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
10
Johnson, Alisha
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
2:24.45
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
12
Agnello, Paulina
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
2:26.42
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
13
Lazaro, Marisol
SO-2
Aurora
2:27.95
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
14
Reyes, Jazzmine
FR-1
Aurora
2:28.21
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
15
Dorsey, Lauren
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
2:28.70
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
16
Weide, Hannah
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
2:30.30
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
17
Jenkins, Kaitlin
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
2:32.04
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
18
Kulberg, Martha
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
2:32.54
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
19
McDonough, Becky
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
2:33.37
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
20
Rice, Jessica
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
2:33.87
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
21
Heiss, Siobhan
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
2:34.19
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
22
Ward, Emily
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
2:35.06
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
23
Kusik, Grace
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
2:37.11
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
24
Bray, Patrica
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
2:38.02
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
25
Scianna, Rachel
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
2:38.10
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jodat, Jacob
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
3:58.73
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
2
Barrios, Anthony
SO-2
Aurora
4:01.62
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
3
Chavez, Joe
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
4:01.82
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
5
Ziemann, Zachary
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
4:05.95
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
6
Pitcock, TJ
SO-2
Aurora
4:06.14
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Powers , Dylan
FR-1
Aurora
4:07.05
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
8
Skora, Michael
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
4:07.79
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
9
Baeskens, Jimmy
SO-2
Aurora
4:07.90
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
10
Warren, Josh
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
4:08.17
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
11
Wright, Austin
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:09.07
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
12
Meyers, Matt
JR-3
Aurora
4:10.93
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
13
Goesch, Brandon
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
4:11.48
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
14
Miller, Noah
FR-1
Edgewood
4:11.89
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
15
Taylor, Michael
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
4:13.46
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
16
Bernau, Stephen
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
4:13.61
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
17
Horbinski, Trey
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:14.80
(1)
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
18
Fell, Adam
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
4:15.19
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
19
Kubasta, Luke
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:16.76
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
20
Thomas, Matt
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:17.50
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
21
Sherman, Jordan
FR-1
Aurora
4:17.60
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
22
Holbrook, Ken
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:17.74
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
23
Wolfram, D.J.
JR-3
Aurora
4:19.06
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
24
Shaw, Nick
JR-3
Aurora
4:19.07
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Atnip , Piper
FR-1
Edgewood
4:47.82
Redlands Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
2
Larson, Jenny
JR-3
Edgewood
4:49.06
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3
Campbell, Jessica
JR-3
Aurora
4:49.09
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
4
Imperl, Nora
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
4:52.75
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Sprotte, Cassandra
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
4:54.09
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
6
Weide, Hannah
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
4:55.29
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
8
Wirtz, Molly
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
4:57.23
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
9
Agnello, Paulina
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
4:57.64
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
10
Fratzke, Lindsey
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
5:01.70
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
11
Zanoya, Natasha
JR-3
Edgewood
5:03.32
Redlands Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
12
Stumpner, Jessica
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
5:07.60
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
13
Reyes, Jazzmine
FR-1
Aurora
5:07.83
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
14
Kulberg, Martha
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
5:11.79
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
15
Arndt, Carolyn
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
5:12.82
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
16
Thilges, Kayla
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
5:16.56
(1)
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
17
Vanderwaal, Emily
SO-2
Aurora
5:16.62
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
18
Peters, Alyse
SO-2
Edgewood
5:18.41
Beloit Relays
Apr 29, 2016
19
Curtis, Anna
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
5:19.11
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
20
Johnson, Alisha
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
5:19.73
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 9, 2016
21
Kusik, Grace
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
5:20.35
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
22
Muench, Alexandria
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
5:20.74
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
23
Heiss, Siobhan
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
5:21.10
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
24
Scianna, Rachel
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
5:21.73
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
25
Huerta, Jeanette
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
5:23.96
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Jodat, Jacob
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
15:17.88
Wash U Invite
Apr 1, 2016
3
Chavez, Joe
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
15:35.72
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
4
Wright, Austin
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
15:37.81
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
5
Miller, Ben
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
15:48.17
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
6
Shaw, Nick
JR-3
Aurora
15:48.52
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
7
Kubasta, Luke
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
15:49.67
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
8
Bernau, Stephen
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
15:58.02
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
9
Cano-Telles, Javier
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
15:58.83
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
10
Pitcock, TJ
SO-2
Aurora
15:58.86
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
11
Kazik, Haily
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
16:01.19
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
12
Boyer, Aaron
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
16:04.05
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
13
Salmon, Hunter
JR-3
Edgewood
16:05.04
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
14
Skora, Michael
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
16:17.07
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
15
Duncan, Alex
JR-3
Aurora
16:17.56
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
16
Ziemann, Zachary
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
16:18.42
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
17
Crozier, Kevin
JR-3
Aurora
16:19.81
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
18
Venezia, Sam
Benedictine (Ill.)
16:21.59
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
19
Ashley, Jon
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
16:23.90
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
20
Barajas, Christian
FR-1
Aurora
16:30.37
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
21
Miller, Noah
FR-1
Edgewood
16:35.58
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
22
Miller, Nash
FR-1
Edgewood
16:37.03
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
23
Miller, Luke
SO-2
Aurora
16:42.59
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
24
Horbinski, Tripp
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
16:45.11
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
25
Vargas , Adrian
FR-1
Aurora
16:46.98
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Atnip , Piper
FR-1
Edgewood
17:42.04
50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
Apr 28, 2016
2
Imperl, Nora
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
18:08.32
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
3
Zanoya, Natasha
JR-3
Edgewood
18:09.28
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
5
Haegler, Marya
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
18:23.79
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
6
Arturo, Tatiana
Benedictine (Ill.)
18:55.29
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 9, 2016
7
Scheele, Ashley
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
19:11.77
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
8
Coop, Bethany
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
19:13.56
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
9
Schane , Jackie
FR-1
Aurora
19:32.55
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
10
Maschmeyer, Sherry
SR-4
Aurora
19:33.18
Crusader Open
Apr 30, 2016
12
Conant, AJ
JR-3
Edgewood
19:44.44
Beloit Relays
Apr 29, 2016
13
Erl, Hannah
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
19:49.48
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
14
Peters, Alyse
SO-2
Edgewood
19:49.77
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
15
Schlitz, Larissa
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
19:52.58
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
16
Reyes, Jazzmine
FR-1
Aurora
20:03.83
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
18
Scianna, Rachel
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
20:29.55
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 9, 2016
19
Hussey, Sarah
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
20:33.50
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
20
Barrow, Hannah
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
20:33.70
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
21
Zuhlke, Alyssa
FR-1
Marian (Wis.)
20:36.20
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
22
Hitch, Annemarie
SO-2
Edgewood
20:37.50
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
23
Huerta, Jeanette
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
20:46.34
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
24
Toe, Eyo
FR-1
Aurora
21:06.88
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
25
Heiss, Siobhan
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
21:38.37
Beloit Relays
Apr 29, 2016
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baeskens, Jimmy
SO-2
Aurora
32:25.41
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
2
Bernau, Stephen
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
32:53.94
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
3
Cano-Telles, Javier
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
32:54.18
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
5
Miller, Ben
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
33:47.77
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
6
Venezia, Sam
Benedictine (Ill.)
33:51.11
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 9, 2016
7
Jodat, Jacob
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
34:05.70
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
8
Kazik, Haily
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
34:12.73
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
9
Bush, Matt
FR-1
Aurora
35:22.96
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
10
Ashley, Jon
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
35:45.03
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
11
Horbinski, Tripp
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
36:31.88
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
12
Gardner, Daniel
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
37:35.92
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
13
Crozier, Kevin
SR-4
Aurora
38:11.00
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
14
Wright, Austin
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
39:05.28
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
15
Leiden, Jacob
FR-1
Marian (Wis.)
39:06.11
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
16
McCaffrey, Bruce
FR-1
Aurora
40:04.26
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
17
Lazaro, Salvador
FR-1
Aurora
41:16.49
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
18
Haberland, Sam
SR-4
Edgewood
45:04.55
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Zanoya, Natasha
JR-3
Edgewood
37:44.08
50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
Apr 28, 2016
2
Luptak, Christina
SR-4
Aurora
38:29.16
2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 27, 2016
3
Haegler, Marya
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
39:47.99
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Scheele, Ashley
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
40:06.99
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
5
Coop, Bethany
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
40:31.05
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
6
Arturo, Tatiana
Benedictine (Ill.)
40:45.50
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
7
Conant, AJ
JR-3
Edgewood
41:09.61
Redlands Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
8
Erl, Hannah
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
41:37.41
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
9
Schlitz, Larissa
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
43:54.13
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
10
Hussey, Sarah
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
43:57.86
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
11
Lang, Tara
FR-1
Edgewood
44:49.89
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
12
Maschmeyer, Sherry
SR-4
Aurora
44:56.64
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
13
Oley, Autumn
FR-1
Aurora
47:40.30
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
14
Zuhlke, Alyssa
FR-1
Marian (Wis.)
47:44.27
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
15
Barrow, Hannah
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
48:06.96
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Frier, Amanda
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
14.86
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-1.9
3
Noel, Joslyn
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
15.39
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-1.9
4
Jefford, Taylor
JR-3
Aurora
15.77
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
1.9
5
Bilskie, Jessica
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
15.81
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-1.9
6
Denfeld, Holly
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
16.20
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.4
7
Granath, Kiana
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
16.22
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-1.9
8
Huebner, Sami
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
16.30
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-3.2
10
Echevarria, Desarae
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
16.67
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-3.2
11
Kilgas, Moira
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
16.70
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-1.9
12
Winslow, Christa
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
16.83
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-3.2
13
Schonder, Kimberly
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
16.88
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-3.2
14
Koepke, Rachel
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
17.28
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
3.4
15
Matz, Devon
FR-1
Aurora
17.30
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
+0.0
16
Johnson, Ashley
JR-3
Aurora
17.38
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.5
17
Klopf, Jonell
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
17.43
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
3.4
18
Bolis, Irene
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
17.49
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
-0.3
19
Switzer, Lindsey
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
17.72
Lewis Twilight
Apr 26, 2016
4.1
20
Allen, Katelyn
JR-3
Aurora
18.13
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
+0.0
21
Swoboda, Christine
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
18.15
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.5
22
Holst, Brittany
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
18.90
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.5
23
March, Tatiana
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
19.11
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-1.5
24
Hennig, Michelle
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
20.50
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.5
25
Burke, Nikki
SR-4
Aurora
21.57
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-0.3
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Nick, Damon
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
14.72
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-2.5
3
Lopez, Omar
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
14.94
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-2.5
4
Buichl, Joe
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
15.13
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.1
5
Coleman, Taylor
JR-3
Aurora
15.48
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-2.5
6
Lovett, Tommy
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
15.55
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
2.0
7
Hasselbrook, Silas
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
15.62
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.1
8
Aloff, Zack
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
16.17
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-1.4
9
Kuffel, Alex
SO-2
Edgewood
16.29
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-2.5
10
Kamke, Spencer
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
16.33
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
1.8
11
Martin, Ryley
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
16.60
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.1
12
Lorr, Bradley
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
17.55
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
0.6
13
Lorr, Brad
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
17.92
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
2.4
14
Nicholas, Terrance
SO-2
Aurora
17.94
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
4.9
15
Schwark, Jacob
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
18.15
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.0
16
Thomas, Nicholas
SO-2
Rockford
18.90
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-1.4
17
Dziekan, Colter
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
19.45
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.0
18
St. Michel, Sheldon
FR-1
Aurora
19.68
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-1.4
19
Kataura, Chris
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
19.90
Beloit Relays
Apr 29, 2016
0.9
20
Deffenbaugh, Jonah
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
20.21
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
0.4
21
Turnbow, Zach
FR-1
Aurora
20.93
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
2.9
22
Stass, Darren
JR-3
Aurora
21.58
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
0.5
23
Pagan, Michael
FR-1
Aurora
23.02
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.1
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Nick, Damon
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
54.83
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3
Buichl, Joe
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
55.57
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Cooks, Bobby
SO-2
Aurora
56.24
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Hasselbrook, Silas
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
56.42
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
6
Aloff, Zack
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
57.65
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Bertling, Logan
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
58.55
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
8
Becker, Jason
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
58.63
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
9
Kataura, Chris
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:00.55
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
10
Janus, Brian
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:01.11
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
10
Kurinec, Casey
FR-1
Aurora
1:01.11
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
12
Sheahan, Colin
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
1:04.74
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
13
Bugajsky, Timmy
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
1:06.89
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 9, 2016
14
St. Michel, Sheldon
FR-1
Aurora
1:06.96
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
15
Lorr, Bradley
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:08.73
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
16
Allgood, Malachi
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
1:12.42
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
17
Thomas, Nicholas
SO-2
Rockford
1:15.75
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Frier, Amanda
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
1:00.52
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
2
Sheedlo, Talia
SR-4
Aurora
1:04.42
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
3
Bilskie, Jessica
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:06.52
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Denfeld, Holly
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:07.92
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Bolis, Irene
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1:09.30
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
6
Matz, Devon
FR-1
Aurora
1:09.77
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Winslow, Christa
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
1:10.00
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
8
Echevarria, Desarae
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:11.54
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
9
Kilgas, Moira
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
1:11.77
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
10
Granath, Kiana
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
1:13.15
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
11
Klopf, Jonell
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1:13.23
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
12
Mylin, Kasey
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:14.73
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
13
May, Alyssa
FR-1
Aurora
1:15.97
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
14
Noel, Joslyn
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1:20.78
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
15
Guastella, Kelley
SR-4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
1:32.89
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Ben
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
9:33.55
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2
Wright, Austin
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
9:38.16
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Jodat, Jacob
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
10:00.48
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
5
Kubasta, Luke
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
10:03.56
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
6
Crozier, Kevin
SR-4
Aurora
10:08.00
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
7
Skora, Michael
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
10:09.37
Lewis Twilight
Apr 26, 2016
8
Horbinski, Tripp
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
10:10.41
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
9
Taylor, Michael
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
10:16.43
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
10
Janus, Brian
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
10:23.82
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
11
Meyers, Matt
JR-3
Aurora
10:26.36
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
12
Chanon, Edward
JR-3
Aurora
10:48.12
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
13
Morgan, Dan
JR-3
Aurora
11:02.93
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
14
Vargas , Adrian
FR-1
Aurora
11:08.52
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
15
Gray, Matt
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
11:25.49
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
16
Bugajsky, Timmy
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
11:29.64
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
17
Lehman, Aaron
SO-2
Aurora
11:41.63
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
18
Swanson, Matt
SR-4
Aurora
11:43.84
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
19
Lorr, Bradley
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
13:32.70
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Imperl, Nora
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
11:39.02
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
2
Sprotte, Cassandra
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
12:10.87
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
3
Thilges, Kayla
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
12:16.00
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Muench, Alexandria
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
12:36.91
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
6
Scianna, Rachel
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
12:43.76
Lewis Twilight
Apr 26, 2016
7
Reyes, Jazzmine
FR-1
Aurora
12:50.75
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
8
Harnack, Ashley
SO-2
Edgewood
12:55.02
Beloit Relays
Apr 29, 2016
9
Rice, Jessica
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
13:32.76
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
10
Bubolz, Natalie
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
13:46.89
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
11
Schuette, Kristina
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
13:58.90
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
12
Echevarria, Desarae
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
14:09.60
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
13
Wagenknecht, Bethany
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
14:40.53
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
14
Guastella, Kelley
SR-4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
14:45.47
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
15
Ward, Emily
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
14:54.26
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
16
McDonough, Becky
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
15:29.45
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
2
Aurora
43.10
Moore
,
Walker
,
Robinson
,
Thomas
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
3
Concordia (Wis.)
43.48
Cherry
,
Hasselbrook
,
Pham
,
Nick
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
43.64
Bertling
,
Buichl
,
Lonski
,
Larson
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
5
Concordia Univ. Chicago
43.72
Joseph
,
Newton
,
Slusher
,
Allison
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
6
Edgewood
44.37
Whitlatch
,
Boson
,
Zwiers
,
Kuffel
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Wisconsin Lutheran
45.15
Bruemmer
,
Tomlin
,
Malchow
,
Ross
Beloit Relays
Apr 29, 2016
8
Lakeland
45.64
Gladney
,
Sampson
,
Moses
,
Deniswicz
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
2
Benedictine (Ill.)
49.33
Wesley
,
Wells
,
Hamilton
,
Noel
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
49.64
Anderson
,
Cawley
,
Miller
,
Abraham
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Concordia (Wis.)
50.49
Miller
,
Sauvey
,
Schmidt
,
Kinlow
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
50.90
Echevarria
,
Auton
,
Schonder
,
Kotarak
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
2
Benedictine (Ill.)
3:23.04
Dziagwa
,
Griffin
,
Haye
,
Glass
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3
Concordia (Wis.)
3:23.64
Hasselbrook
,
Nick
,
Goesch
,
Roy
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
3:26.62
Joseph
,
Rasmussen
,
Harmon
,
Newton
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
5
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
3:30.78
Buichl
,
Bertling
,
Larson
,
Vanalystyne
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
6
Wisconsin Lutheran
3:31.30
Bruemmer
,
Tomlin
,
Ross
,
Jodat
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Lakeland
3:32.01
Gladney
,
Sampson
,
Moses
,
Deniswicz
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
8
Rockford
3:35.86
Billingsley
,
Devant
,
Werkheiser
,
Beard
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Aurora
4:00.17
Langston
,
Simpkins
,
Rodriguez
,
Abernathy
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
2
Concordia (Wis.)
4:07.90
Gratz
,
Arndt
,
Sprotte
,
Marnholtz
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3
Benedictine (Ill.)
4:08.68
Jenkins
,
Wells
,
Noel
,
Wesley
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
4:10.79
Cawley
,
Wilson
,
Johnson
,
Nurczyk
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Wisconsin Lutheran
4:14.87
Frier
,
Huebner
,
Stumpner
,
Weide
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
6
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:16.61
Echevarria
,
Heineck
,
Denfeld
,
Bilskie
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Edgewood
4:18.88
Atnip
,
Larson
,
Hoyer
,
Harnack
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
3
Franzke, Ben
FR-1
Marian (Wis.)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
4
Majka, Nick
SO-2
Aurora
1.92m
6' 3.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Christiansen, Justin
SO-2
Rockford
1.87m
6' 1.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
6
Stokes, Kalmon
SR-4
Aurora
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Kamke, Spencer
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1.79m
5' 10.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
8
Falotico, Gavin
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
8
Jones , Denzel
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
8
Harms, Darren
SR-4
Aurora
1.77m
5' 9.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
8
Littlefield, Spencer
JR-3
Aurora
1.77m
5' 9.75"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
12
Martin, Ryley
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.76m
5' 9.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
13
Schwark, Jacob
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
1.70m
5' 7"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
13
Lorr, Brad
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1.70m
5' 7"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
13
Groos, Tyus
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
1.70m
5' 7"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
16
Deffenbaugh, Jonah
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
17
Lorr, Bradley
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1.65m
5' 5"
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
17
Wells, Juwan
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.65m
5' 5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
19
Nicholas, Terrance
SO-2
Aurora
1.64m
5' 4.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
20
May, Evion
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.60m
5' 3"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
21
Dziekan, Colter
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
22
Stass, Darren
JR-3
Aurora
1.49m
4' 10.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
23
Pagan, Michael
FR-1
Aurora
1.46m
4' 9.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Taylor, Jenna
SR-4
Aurora
1.60m
5' 3"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
2
Sheedlo, Talia
SR-4
Aurora
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
3
Granath, Kiana
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
1.56m
5' 1.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Guillory, Breonna
FR-1
Aurora
1.50m
4' 11"
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
4
Haugabook, Destinee
FR-1
Aurora
1.50m
4' 11"
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
4
Stanek, Taylor
FR-1
Edgewood
1.50m
4' 11"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
7
Osthoff , Dana
FR-1
Edgewood
1.46m
4' 9.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
8
Ramirez, Adriana
FR-1
Aurora
1.45m
4' 9"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
8
Mylin, Kasey
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1.45m
4' 9"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
10
Koepke, Rachel
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1.44m
4' 8.75"
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
11
Holst, Brittany
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.43m
4' 8.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
11
Swoboda, Christine
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1.43m
4' 8.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
13
Oprondek, Sarah
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.41m
4' 7.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
13
March, Tatiana
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
1.41m
4' 7.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
15
Risley, Sarah
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
1.40m
4' 7"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
16
Allen, Katelyn
JR-3
Aurora
1.37m
4' 6"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
16
Johnson, Ashley
JR-3
Aurora
1.37m
4' 6"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
18
Reed, Virginia
SO-2
Rockford
1.36m
4' 5.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
19
Buechner, Jamie
SO-2
Rockford
1.35m
4' 5"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
19
May, Alyssa
FR-1
Aurora
1.35m
4' 5"
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
21
Hennig, Michelle
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
22
Huebner, Sami
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
1.22m
4' 0"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
23
Burke, Nikki
SR-4
Aurora
1.19m
3' 10.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morton, Daniel
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
1
Enciso, Connor
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1
Highfield , Wayne
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Davis, Brandon
SO-2
Aurora
4.15m
13' 7.25"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
6
Pham, Bathong
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
6
Kendall, Luke
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
4.10m
13' 5.25"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
8
Kurinec, Casey
FR-1
Aurora
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Crusader Open
Apr 30, 2016
9
Johnson, Grant
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
10
Littlefield, Spencer
JR-3
Aurora
3.80m
12' 5.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
11
Zunker, Timothy
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
12
Fierros, Jeremy
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
3.65m
11' 11.75"
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
13
Schwark, Jacob
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
14
Lorr, Brad
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
3.45m
11' 3.75"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
15
Lorr, Brad
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
3.15m
10' 4"
Beloit Relays
Apr 29, 2016
16
Martin, Ryley
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
3.05m
10' 0"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
16
Inouye, Jensen
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
3.05m
10' 0"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
18
Deffenbaugh, Jonah
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
19
Kamke, Spencer
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
2.65m
8' 8.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
20
Pagan, Michael
FR-1
Aurora
2.55m
8' 4.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
21
Nicholas, Terrance
SO-2
Aurora
2.45m
8' 0.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
22
Dziekan, Colter
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
23
Turnbow, Zach
FR-1
Aurora
2.15m
7' 0.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Larson, Nicole
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
3.85m
12' 7.5"
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
2
Miller, Jennifer
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
3.25m
10' 8"
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
3
Koehler, Ariana
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
3.20m
10' 6"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
4
Moore, Rebecca
SO-2
Aurora
3.10m
10' 2"
Crusader Open
Apr 30, 2016
5
Oprondek, Sarah
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
3.06m
10' 0.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
6
Dorothy, Alisa
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
7
Ramirez, Adriana
FR-1
Aurora
2.80m
9' 2.25"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
8
Koehler, Kailey
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
8
Holst, Brittany
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
10
Switzer, Lindsey
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
2.15m
7' 0.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Jones , Denzel
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
6.84m
22' 5.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
0.7
3
Stokes, Kalmon
SR-4
Aurora
6.75m
22' 1.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
0.8
3
Cooks, Bobby
SO-2
Aurora
6.75m
22' 1.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.0
5
Lopez, Omar
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
6.74m
22' 1.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.4
6
Majka, Nick
SO-2
Aurora
6.70m
21' 11.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
0.3
7
Wells, Juwan
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
6.63m
21' 9"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
-0.5
8
Hampton, Michael
FR-1
Aurora
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
9
Falotico, Gavin
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
6.56m
21' 6.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
0.2
10
Jordan, Calvin
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
6.53m
21' 5.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.4
11
May, Evion
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
-1.0
12
Pham, Bathong
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
1.3
13
Buichl, Joe
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
6.40m
21' 0"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
-0.5
14
Vanalystyne, Mike
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
6.32m
20' 9"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
-0.6
15
Groos, Tyus
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
6.29m
20' 7.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
0.2
16
Johnson, Grant
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
1.8
17
Kuffel, Alex
SO-2
Edgewood
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Redlands Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
2.3
18
Trotter, Robert
JR-3
Aurora
6.13m
20' 1.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
0.2
19
Franzke, Ben
FR-1
Marian (Wis.)
6.07m
19' 11"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
1.0
20
Dziekan, Colter
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
5.96m
19' 6.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.4
21
Thomas, Payton
JR-3
Aurora
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
0.9
22
Schwark, Jacob
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
5.94m
19' 6"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
0.9
23
Martin, Ryley
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
5.89m
19' 4"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.2
24
Bruemmer, Jared
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
5.80m
19' 0.5"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
1.0
25
Grosenick, Jacob
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
2.1
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kotarak, Jerica
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
5.67m
18' 7.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-0.5
3
Jefford, Taylor
JR-3
Aurora
5.30m
17' 4.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
0.6
4
Simpkins, Deterrica
SO-2
Aurora
5.27m
17' 3.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.4
5
Wells, Chasz
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
5.20m
17' 0.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.6
7
Haugabook, Destinee
FR-1
Aurora
5.19m
17' 0.5"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
+0.0
8
Marnholtz, Morgan
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
5.06m
16' 7.25"
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
0.4
9
Graff, Caitlyn
FR-1
Aurora
5.04m
16' 6.5"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
+0.0
10
VanDamme, Courtney
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
4.89m
16' 0.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.3
11
Noel, Joslyn
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
4.80m
15' 9"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
+0.0
12
March, Tatiana
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
4.76m
15' 7.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
0.1
13
Huebner, Sami
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
4.73m
15' 6.25"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
0.2
14
Swoboda, Christine
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
4.68m
15' 4.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.3
15
Ramundo, Gina
FR-1
Aurora
4.63m
15' 2.25"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
+0.0
15
Hamilton, Angelique
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
4.63m
15' 2.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5.4
18
Granath, Kiana
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Wash U Invite
Apr 1, 2016
1.7
19
Abraham, Otyllia
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
4.42m
14' 6"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
-1.2
20
Hilger, Marisah
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
4.39m
14' 5"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
2.5
21
Reed, Virginia
SO-2
Rockford
4.30m
14' 1.25"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
0.5
22
Matz, Devon
FR-1
Aurora
4.29m
14' 1"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.3
23
Allen, Katelyn
JR-3
Aurora
4.27m
14' 0.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.3
24
Bachman, Chloe
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
4.25m
13' 11.5"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
2.8
25
Kimmons, Teasia
JR-3
Aurora
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hampton, Michael
FR-1
Aurora
14.14m
46' 4.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
-1.1
2
Wells, Juwan
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
13.81m
45' 3.75"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
-0.5
3
Cooks, Bobby
SO-2
Aurora
13.48m
44' 2.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.9
4
Vanalystyne, Mike
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
13.41m
44' 0"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.5
5
May, Evion
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
1.0
6
Jordan, Calvin
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
12.89m
42' 3.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.7
7
Trotter, Robert
JR-3
Aurora
12.68m
41' 7.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
0.5
8
Johnson, Grant
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
12.46m
40' 10.5"
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
3.6
9
Goss, Logan
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
12.08m
39' 7.75"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
1.6
9
Coleman, Taylor
JR-3
Aurora
12.08m
39' 7.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4.9
11
Lopez, Omar
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
11.92m
39' 1.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.4
12
Martinez, Jonathan
SO-2
Aurora
11.73m
38' 6"
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
0.9
13
Farhan, Mohammed
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
11.11m
36' 5.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Sheedlo, Talia
SR-4
Aurora
11.30m
37' 1"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4.1
3
Wells, Chasz
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
11.02m
36' 2"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.3
4
Denfeld, Holly
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
11.01m
36' 1.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3.1
5
Marnholtz, Morgan
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
10.92m
35' 10"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.0
6
Jefford, Taylor
JR-3
Aurora
10.80m
35' 5.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.3
7
VanDamme, Courtney
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
10.44m
34' 3"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
1.5
8
Hamilton, Angelique
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
10.37m
34' 0.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.5
9
Haugabook, Destinee
FR-1
Aurora
10.27m
33' 8.5"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
10
Bethune, Jessica
JR-3
Aurora
10.25m
33' 7.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.3
11
Granath, Kiana
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
10.20m
33' 5.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
1.3
12
Reed, Virginia
SO-2
Rockford
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 10, 2016
5.7
13
Bachman, Chloe
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
9.25m
30' 4.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.0
14
Kimmons, Teasia
JR-3
Aurora
9.21m
30' 2.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2.1
15
Hilger, Marisah
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
8.82m
28' 11.25"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
+0.0
16
Ramirez, Adriana
FR-1
Aurora
8.81m
28' 11"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Valenzuela, Gerald
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
15.89m
52' 1.75"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
2
Martinkus, Tyler
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
13.49m
44' 3.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3
Kreighbaum, Kevin
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
13.16m
43' 2.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Krier, Joseph
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
12.78m
41' 11.25"
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
5
DeMaegd, Joe
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
6
Blutcher, David
FR-1
Aurora
12.58m
41' 3.25"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
7
Pichen, Brandon
SO-2
Aurora
12.47m
40' 11"
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
8
Reisimer, Joshua
SO-2
Lakeland
12.37m
40' 7"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
9
Schwark, Jacob
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
11.95m
39' 2.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
10
Koehler, Ryan
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
11.87m
38' 11.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
11
Douglas, Josiah
SR-4
Aurora
11.65m
38' 2.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
12
Olmo, Jon
SR-4
Aurora
11.63m
38' 2"
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
13
Martin, Ryley
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
14
Echeverria, David
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
15
Johnson, Jared
FR-1
Rockford
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Beloit Relays
Apr 29, 2016
16
Gonzalez, Eddie
SO-2
Aurora
11.09m
36' 4.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
17
Kamke, Spencer
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
10.75m
35' 3.25"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
18
Schlott, Anthony
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
19
Lewis, Ed
SO-2
Aurora
10.45m
34' 3.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
20
Crouse, Camren
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
10.35m
33' 11.5"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
21
Dziekan, Colter
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
10.17m
33' 4.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
22
Harms, Darren
SR-4
Aurora
10.13m
33' 3"
Crusader Open
Apr 30, 2016
23
Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan
FR-1
Rockford
10.07m
33' 0.5"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
24
Castaneda, Alejandro
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
25
Thomas, Nicholas
SO-2
Rockford
9.60m
31' 6"
Beloit Relays
Apr 29, 2016
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tatum, Karli
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
13.11m
43' 0.25"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
2
Head , Amanda
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
12.51m
41' 0.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3
Malone, Megan
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
4
Burish, Lauren
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
11.81m
38' 9"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Cammock, Kija
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
11.60m
38' 0.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
6
Meager, Hannah
SO-2
Aurora
11.40m
37' 5"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
7
Garncarz, Elizabeth
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
11.06m
36' 3.5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
8
Verba, Delaney
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
10.79m
35' 5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
9
Harris, Brianne
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
10.69m
35' 1"
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
10
Knur, Kylie
SO-2
Aurora
10.61m
34' 9.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
11
Johnson, Ashley
JR-3
Aurora
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
12
Pierce, Abby
SR-4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
13
March, Tatiana
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
9.62m
31' 6.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
14
Eckstein, Chloe
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
9.58m
31' 5.25"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
15
Wilson, Jessica
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
9.50m
31' 2"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 26, 2016
16
Bonilla, Nicole
FR-1
Lakeland
9.47m
31' 1"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
17
Melson, Nicole
SO-2
Rockford
9.42m
30' 11"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
18
Blindauer, Alexandra
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
9.40m
30' 10.25"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
19
Holst, Brittany
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
9.16m
30' 0.75"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
20
Garcia , Donna
FR-1
Marian (Wis.)
8.89m
29' 2"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
21
Gravelle, Joleen
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
8.83m
28' 11.75"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
22
Negron, Kendra
FR-1
Aurora
8.76m
28' 9"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
23
Swoboda, Christine
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
8.72m
28' 7.5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
24
Gordon-Scott, Talayah
JR-3
Rockford
8.57m
28' 1.5"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
DeMaegd, Joe
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
43.91m
144' 1"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
2
Valenzuela, Gerald
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
42.37m
139' 0"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
3
Reisimer, Joshua
SO-2
Lakeland
42.00m
137' 9"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
4
Johnson, Jared
FR-1
Rockford
38.83m
127' 5"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
5
Schreiber, Jordan
SR-4
Lakeland
38.16m
125' 2"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
6
Koehler, Ryan
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
37.84m
124' 2"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
7
Lorr, Brad
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
37.38m
122' 8"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
8
Kreighbaum, Kevin
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
36.95m
121' 3"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
9
Duszynski, Joseph
SR-4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
36.73m
120' 6"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
10
Stojanovic, Miroslav
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
36.31m
119' 1"
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
11
Douglas, Josiah
SR-4
Aurora
36.04m
118' 3"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
12
Pichen, Brandon
SO-2
Aurora
35.73m
117' 3"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
13
Harms, Darren
SR-4
Aurora
35.30m
115' 10"
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
14
Martinkus, Tyler
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
34.89m
114' 6"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
15
Blutcher, David
FR-1
Aurora
33.36m
109' 5"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
16
Gonzalez, Eddie
SO-2
Aurora
33.22m
109' 0"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
17
Echeverria, David
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
32.11m
105' 4"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
18
Lorr, Bradley
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
31.95m
104' 10"
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
19
Olmo, Jon
SR-4
Aurora
31.35m
102' 10"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
20
Martin, Ryley
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
31.33m
102' 9"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
21
Falotico, Gavin
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
31.08m
102' 0"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
22
Schlott, Anthony
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
30.86m
101' 3"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
23
Kamke, Spencer
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
30.50m
100' 1"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
24
Murtaugh, Cody
SO-2
Aurora
29.36m
96' 4"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
25
Piek, Curtis
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
29.19m
95' 9"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pierce, Abby
SR-4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
42.49m
139' 5"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
2
Meager, Hannah
SO-2
Aurora
40.73m
133' 7"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
3
Burish, Lauren
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
40.32m
132' 3"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
4
Wilson, Jessica
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
40.00m
131' 3"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
5
Eckstein, Chloe
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
39.97m
131' 2"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
6
Malone, Megan
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
38.00m
124' 8"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
7
Head , Amanda
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
37.45m
122' 10"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
8
Sauvey, Colleen
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
35.88m
117' 8"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
9
Verba, Delaney
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
34.46m
113' 1"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
10
Knur, Kylie
SO-2
Aurora
33.59m
110' 2"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
11
Heineck, Maia
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
32.44m
106' 5"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
12
Garncarz, Elizabeth
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
31.53m
103' 5"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
13
Garcia , Donna
FR-1
Marian (Wis.)
30.80m
101' 0"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
14
Bonilla, Nicole
FR-1
Lakeland
30.55m
100' 3"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
15
Blindauer, Alexandra
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
30.13m
98' 10"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
16
Quick, Kylee
JR-3
Aurora
29.70m
97' 5"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
17
Terry, Katie
FR-1
Aurora
29.29m
96' 1"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
18
Harris, Brianne
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
28.80m
94' 6"
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
19
Cammock, Kija
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
28.30m
92' 10"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
20
Gravelle, Joleen
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
27.35m
89' 9"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
21
Melson, Nicole
SO-2
Rockford
27.10m
88' 11"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
22
Negron, Kendra
FR-1
Aurora
26.57m
87' 2"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
23
Thompson, Adrienne
SO-2
Rockford
20.27m
66' 6"
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 10, 2016
24
Tovar, Fernanda
SR-4
Rockford
20.09m
65' 11"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
DeMaegd, Joe
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
50.62m
166' 1"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
2
Pichen, Brandon
SO-2
Aurora
50.49m
165' 8"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
3
Valenzuela, Gerald
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
47.66m
156' 4"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
4
Kreighbaum, Kevin
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
44.96m
147' 6"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
5
Martinkus, Tyler
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
43.83m
143' 9"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
6
Gonzalez, Eddie
SO-2
Aurora
42.21m
138' 6"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Koehler, Ryan
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
38.18m
125' 3"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
8
Duszynski, Joseph
SR-4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
37.44m
122' 10"
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 9, 2016
9
Reisimer, Joshua
SO-2
Lakeland
36.02m
118' 2"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
10
Castaneda, Alejandro
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
35.55m
116' 7"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
11
Schreiber, Jordan
SR-4
Lakeland
34.17m
112' 1"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
12
Echeverria, David
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
34.06m
111' 9"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
13
Crouse, Camren
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
33.99m
111' 6"
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
14
Schlott, Anthony
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
33.95m
111' 5"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
15
Johnson, Jared
FR-1
Rockford
32.62m
107' 0"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
16
Lewis, Ed
SO-2
Aurora
32.60m
106' 11"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
17
Stojanovic, Miroslav
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
32.19m
105' 7"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
18
Blutcher, David
FR-1
Aurora
31.86m
104' 6"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
19
Olmo, Jon
SR-4
Aurora
31.26m
102' 7"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
20
Murtaugh, Cody
SO-2
Aurora
30.83m
101' 2"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
21
Douglas, Josiah
SR-4
Aurora
30.81m
101' 1"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
22
Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan
FR-1
Rockford
28.47m
93' 5"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
23
Mechkelwung, Moses
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
28.22m
92' 7"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
24
Evitts, Alex
FR-1
Rockford
20.28m
66' 6"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
25
Logan, Cedric
FR-1
Lakeland
20.25m
66' 5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Sauvey, Colleen
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
48.81m
160' 2"
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
3
Malone, Megan
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
48.15m
158' 0"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
4
Burish, Lauren
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
45.11m
148' 0"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
6
Tatum, Karli
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
41.83m
137' 3"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Meager, Hannah
SO-2
Aurora
41.60m
136' 6"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
8
Wilson, Jessica
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
41.18m
135' 1"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
9
Garncarz, Elizabeth
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
39.39m
129' 3"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
10
Gravelle, Joleen
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
36.19m
118' 9"
Augustana College Meet of Champions
Apr 22, 2016
11
Quick, Kylee
JR-3
Aurora
35.16m
115' 4"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
12
Knur, Kylie
SO-2
Aurora
35.03m
114' 11"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
13
Eckstein, Chloe
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
34.76m
114' 0"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
14
Blindauer, Alexandra
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
33.95m
111' 5"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
15
Verba, Delaney
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
32.95m
108' 1"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
16
Cammock, Kija
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
32.71m
107' 4"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
17
Melson, Nicole
SO-2
Rockford
30.85m
101' 2"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
18
Bonilla, Nicole
FR-1
Lakeland
30.62m
100' 5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
19
Negron, Kendra
FR-1
Aurora
29.53m
96' 10"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
20
Harris, Brianne
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
23.89m
78' 4"
Beloit Relays
Apr 29, 2016
21
Tovar, Fernanda
SR-4
Rockford
21.96m
72' 0"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Rudelich, Brian
SR-4
Aurora
52.39m
171' 10"
Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
3
DeMaegd, Joe
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
50.01m
164' 1"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
4
Littlefield, Spencer
JR-3
Aurora
49.45m
162' 3"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Haye, Akeem
FR-1
Aurora
49.35m
161' 11"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
6
Wright, Austin
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
48.79m
160' 1"
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
7
Martin, Ryley
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
48.58m
159' 4"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
8
Kreighbaum, Kevin
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
47.99m
157' 5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
9
Lorr, Brad
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
45.87m
150' 6"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
10
Deniswicz, Mitchell
SO-2
Lakeland
44.92m
147' 4"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
11
Schwark, Jacob
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
44.89m
147' 3"
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
12
Bruemmer, Jared
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
43.52m
142' 9"
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
13
Schreiber, Jordan
SR-4
Lakeland
43.49m
142' 8"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
14
Stojanovic, Miroslav
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
43.36m
142' 3"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
16
Lorr, Bradley
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
41.59m
136' 5"
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
17
Krier, Joseph
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
41.10m
134' 10"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
18
Meyers, Matt
JR-3
Aurora
40.80m
133' 10"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
18
Kamke, Spencer
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
40.80m
133' 10"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
20
Russ, Robert
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
40.65m
133' 4"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
21
Dziekan, Colter
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
39.09m
128' 3"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
22
Deffenbaugh, Jonah
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
38.19m
125' 3"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
23
Piek, Curtis
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
37.67m
123' 7"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
24
Piek, Curtis
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
37.37m
122' 7"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
25
Lewis, Ed
SO-2
Aurora
37.33m
122' 6"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Johnson, Ashley
JR-3
Aurora
35.48m
116' 5"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
3
Oprondek, Sarah
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
33.42m
109' 8"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
May 1, 2016
4
Huebner, Sami
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
32.37m
106' 2"
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
5
Eckstein, Chloe
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
32.02m
105' 1"
St. Norbert Invite
Apr 30, 2016
6
Krohn, Marissa
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
31.65m
103' 10"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Johnson, Alisha
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
30.43m
99' 10"
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 9, 2016
8
Wilson, Jessica
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
30.35m
99' 7"
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
Apr 9, 2016
9
Head , Amanda
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
30.01m
98' 5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
10
Swoboda, Christine
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
29.44m
96' 7"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
11
March, Tatiana
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
29.06m
95' 4"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
12
Sheedlo, Talia
SR-4
Aurora
28.18m
92' 5"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
13
Taylor, Jenna
SR-4
Aurora
28.00m
91' 10"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
14
VanDamme, Courtney
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
27.37m
89' 9"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
15
Knur, Kylie
SO-2
Aurora
27.28m
89' 6"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
16
Burish, Lauren
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
26.46m
86' 10"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
17
Sweeney, Kathleen
FR-1
Aurora
26.27m
86' 2"
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 16, 2016
18
Kotarak, Jerica
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
25.87m
84' 10"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
19
Verba, Delaney
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
25.74m
84' 5"
Private College Championships
Apr 9, 2016
20
Pierce, Abby
SR-4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
25.53m
83' 9"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 26, 2016
21
Koehler, Ariana
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
25.10m
82' 4"
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
22
Holst, Brittany
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
24.44m
80' 2"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
23
Meager, Hannah
SO-2
Aurora
24.41m
80' 1"
Crusader Open
Apr 30, 2016
24
Blindauer, Alexandra
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
24.03m
78' 10"
Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
25
Eason, Ashley
FR-1
Aurora
22.86m
75' 0"
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
2
Johnson, Ashley
JR-3
Aurora
3499
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3
Swoboda, Christine
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
3247
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
March, Tatiana
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
3233
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Huebner, Sami
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
3230
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
6
Holst, Brittany
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
2907
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Hennig, Michelle
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
2570
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
8
Allen, Katelyn
JR-3
Aurora
2569
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
9
Burke, Nikki
SR-4
Aurora
2078
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
10
Switzer, Lindsey
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1923
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
11
Matz, Devon
FR-1
Aurora
1893
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
12
Iwanicki, C.J.
SR-4
Aurora
1641
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martin, Ryley
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
5428
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
2
Kamke, Spencer
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
5141
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
3
Schwark, Jacob
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
5064
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
4
Dziekan, Colter
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
4312
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
5
Deffenbaugh, Jonah
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
4226
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational
Apr 15, 2016
6
Nicholas, Terrance
SO-2
Aurora
4225
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
7
Stass, Darren
JR-3
Aurora
3743
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
8
Pagan, Michael
FR-1
Aurora
3725
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016
9
Turnbow, Zach
FR-1
Aurora
3072
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2016