Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
ODAC Outdoor Performance List
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Old Dominion AC Indoor Performance List (2021)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
ICON KEY:
ODAC
DISPLAYING
ODAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bridgewater (Va.)
Eastern Mennonite
Guilford
Lynchburg
Randolph
Roanoke
Shenandoah
Virginia Wesleyan
Washington and Lee
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Adair, Laura (F) - Guilford
Adams, Courtney (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon (M) - Randolph
Agrippina, Andrew (M) - Washington and Lee
Alfaro, Kim (F) - Lynchburg
Allen, Laura (F) - Shenandoah
Alvis, Morgan (F) - Lynchburg
Amoateng, Grant (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Amstutz, Caleb (M) - Guilford
Anderson, Caleb (M) - Guilford
Ardila, Armon (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Arnold, Liliana (F) - Washington and Lee
Ashley, Caitlin (F) - Roanoke
Bafalie, Siaka (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Baird, Cooper (M) - Washington and Lee
Baker, Scott (M) - Shenandoah
Banks, Anthony (M) - Shenandoah
Baranko, Monica (F) - Shenandoah
Barthol, Jennifer (F) - Roanoke
Barton, Zachary (M) - Shenandoah
Bauer, Ellen (F) - Roanoke
Bauerle, Melissa (F) - Roanoke
Below, Cody (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Benfield, Becca (F) - Guilford
Beye, Amadou (M) - Randolph
Blakeney, Brett (M) - Lynchburg
Blevins, Philip (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Bonaro, Kaitlin (F) - Washington and Lee
Borg, Rebecca (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Borhauer, Ansel (M) - Shenandoah
Boury, Bethany (F) - Lynchburg
Bowers, Brittany (F) - Shenandoah
Bradley, Justin (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Branch, Donte (M) - Roanoke
Breedlove, Danny (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Breedlove, Ymani (F) - Guilford
Brennan, Colin (M) - Roanoke
Briggs, Mara (F) - Roanoke
Brown, Sydney (F) - Guilford
Bunting , Haley (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Burns, Nikki (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Bush, Jonathan (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Butler, Adam (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Butler, Kimber (F) - Lynchburg
Caljean, Alexandria (F) - Shenandoah
Calloway, Alexis (F) - Randolph
Carmody, Joe (M) - Washington and Lee
Carter, Quordel (M) - Randolph
Celen, Amber (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Chambers, Gus (M) - Guilford
Chappell-Dick, Hannah (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Chirinos, Derrick (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Christian, Brandon (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Clarke, Shanice (F) - Lynchburg
Claroni, Daniel (M) - Washington and Lee
Class, Michael (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Clem, Alex (M) - Randolph
Clement, Forrest (M) - Lynchburg
Clemons, Yashua (M) - Guilford
Codoley, Kerry (M) - Lynchburg
Conley, Myles (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Cook, Gavin (M) - Randolph
Cook, Robert (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Coombs, Marissa (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Council, Darin (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Coverton, Alexis (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Cox, Azariah (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Crill, Lindsey (F) - Lynchburg
Crist, Maria (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Crump, Kimberleigh (F) - Guilford
Cypress, Bruce (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Dalton, Kerri (F) - Roanoke
Daniels, Howard (M) - Roanoke
Daqiq, Muhadisa (F) - Guilford
Davignon, Mackenzie (F) - Roanoke
Davis, Winston (M) - Shenandoah
Dawkins, Mykal (M) - Roanoke
DeBoer, Nora (F) - Roanoke
Defrancesco, Alex (F) - Lynchburg
Deis, Mary (F) - Lynchburg
DeKnight, Harrison (M) - Washington and Lee
Del Cristo, Albert (M) - Washington and Lee
Denlinger, Tyler (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Dericks, Dashiell (M) - Washington and Lee
Dill, Sophia (F) - Randolph
Dixon, Ayanna (F) - Shenandoah
Dollins, Alizae (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Doss, Toni (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Dotson, Terry (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Duncan, Dwayne (M) - Guilford
Dye, Keane (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Edwards, Rachel (F) - Lynchburg
Edwards-Henderson, Kyla (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Eldridge, Mary (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Elliott, Kevin (M) - Roanoke
Elliott, Lacey (F) - Lynchburg
Ellis, Sloan (F) - Washington and Lee
Emery, Nick (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Evans, Isaac (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Evans, Trent (M) - Guilford
Faint, Connor (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Farroni, Kara (F) - Washington and Lee
Fazio, Valerie (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Fennell, Mackenzie (F) - Shenandoah
Ferguson, Chloe (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Fisher, Tyler (M) - Shenandoah
Fiutak, Kaela (F) - Washington and Lee
Fleck, Jacob (M) - Lynchburg
Flora, Kate (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Flowers, David (M) - Roanoke
Fonvielle, Catherine (F) - Washington and Lee
Frazier, Karim (M) - Randolph
Fry, Gavin (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Fuentes, Brian (M) - Lynchburg
Gallagher, KeriAnne (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Gallagher, Meagan (F) - Lynchburg
Galloway, Alex (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Gambino, Michael (M) - Randolph
Garlick, Austin (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Gensburg, Mark (M) - Washington and Lee
Gibson, Trey (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Gill, Autumn (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Ginnings, Justin (M) - Roanoke
Gleissner, Adam (M) - Shenandoah
Glover, Hannah (F) - Shenandoah
Gonzalez, Moises (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Good, Keavin (M) - Shenandoah
Good, Logan (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Graber, Patrick (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Griffey, Evan (M) - Lynchburg
Grossmann, Will (M) - Roanoke
Gunther, Sam (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Gussiaas, Matthew (M) - Shenandoah
Hale, Rylee (F) - Randolph
Hargreaves, Brooke (F) - Shenandoah
Harmon, Phillip (M) - Washington and Lee
Harris, Ivan (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Hart, Austin (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Hasenecz, Kevin (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hauver, Maryellen (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hawkins, Chrishaud (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Heckman, Nevin (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Heizer, Jeremy (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Henderson, Edward (M) - Shenandoah
Henken, Cameron (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hiegel, Robert (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hill, Danielle (F) - Randolph
Hinton, Kaleigh (F) - Washington and Lee
Holley, Anna (F) - Roanoke
Hoppe, Dalton (M) - Lynchburg
Horton, Matthew (M) - Shenandoah
Howard, Hyson (M) - Guilford
Huffman, Carter (M) - Washington and Lee
Huffman, Corey (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hughes, Courtney (F) - Randolph
Hughes, Tiana (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Jackson, Marquaye (M) - Shenandoah
Jalloh, Sanusi (M) - Shenandoah
Janney, Alexis (F) - Roanoke
Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate (F) - Guilford
Jernigan, Wade (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Johnson, Lauren (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Jones, John (M) - Washington and Lee
Jones, Lucas (M) - Roanoke
Jones, Nick (M) - Guilford
Jones, Robert (M) - Washington and Lee
Joyner, Lee (M) - Guilford
Kalinowski, Casey (M) - Lynchburg
Kelly, Mary (F) - Roanoke
Kenward, Bryan (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Kim, Andrew (M) - Washington and Lee
Kinney, Alease (F) - Roanoke
Kittrell, Oksana (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Kleber, Maggie (F) - Washington and Lee
Knudson, Elizabeth (F) - Roanoke
Kubisiak, Kaylee (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Lahan, Collin (M) - Randolph
Lankford, Paul (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Layton, Skyler (F) - Shenandoah
Lee, Dana (F) - Washington and Lee
Lee, Terry (M) - Lynchburg
Legare, Nicole (F) - Shenandoah
Lenardson, Evander (M) - Guilford
Lennon, Tiffany (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Leroy, MacKenzye (M) - Washington and Lee
Lewis, Bobby (M) - Shenandoah
Lichvar, Cody (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Long, Scott (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Lovelace, Anthony (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Lucy-Speidel, Tristan (M) - Lynchburg
Lumpkin, Matthew (M) - Shenandoah
MacDougall, Brynn (F) - Roanoke
Macnab, Matt (M) - Lynchburg
Maguder, Connor (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Maloney, Trevor (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Mann, Sarah (F) - Shenandoah
Marshall, Elisabeth (F) - Guilford
Martin, Alex (M) - Guilford
Martin, Timothy (M) - Eastern Mennonite
May, Matt (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
McBryde, Ethan (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
McCreary, Jamie (F) - Guilford
McDonald, Ian (M) - Washington and Lee
McDonald, Makenzie (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
McGhee, Kayla (F) - Shenandoah
McGovern, Erin (F) - Roanoke
McGrady, Danyelle (F) - Shenandoah
McGuire, Haylee (F) - Roanoke
McMichael, Kirsten (F) - Washington and Lee
Meador, Tye (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Meadows, Alana (F) - Shenandoah
Meadows, Melanie (F) - Roanoke
Mehrer, Justin (M) - Shenandoah
Mellman, Emily (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Mewhinney, Andrea (F) - Randolph
Meyer, Matthieu (M) - Randolph
Miller, Tajah (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Mills, Shakira (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Miluski, Kristi (F) - Washington and Lee
Mitchell, Josephus (M) - Guilford
Murphy, Ben (M) - Washington and Lee
Murray, Rachel (F) - Lynchburg
Nadel, Ava (F) - Guilford
Newkirk, A'lexus (F) - Guilford
Newsome, Jacob (M) - Lynchburg
Nisly, Jared (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Nyagwegwe, Makora (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Ogburn, Dustin (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Olausen, Paige (F) - Roanoke
Osborne, Andrew (M) - Lynchburg
Overby, Jazmane (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Paden, Jolee (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Pankey, William (M) - Roanoke
Park, Matt (M) - Lynchburg
Parrott, Kolby (F) - Randolph
Parsons, Ray (M) - Shenandoah
Pate, Daryl (M) - Shenandoah
Patrick, Hank (M) - Washington and Lee
Peacock, Alison (F) - Washington and Lee
Pearman, Parker (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Pettis, Sandra (F) - Shenandoah
Petty, Darren (M) - Randolph
Phillips, Emma (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Phillips, Nate (M) - Guilford
Philson, Jada (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Pranka, Drew (M) - Washington and Lee
Prillaman, Lucas (M) - Guilford
Quinn, Anthony (M) - Randolph
Quinn, Erin (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Rama, Taylor (F) - Randolph
Ramirez, AJ (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Rea, Jenna (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Rees, Levi (M) - Lynchburg
Reyna, Kayli (F) - Guilford
Reyna, Rebecca (F) - Guilford
Reynolds, Nick (M) - Guilford
Rhuland, Liz (F) - Lynchburg
Riss, Calvin (M) - Washington and Lee
Roberts, Jake (M) - Washington and Lee
Robertson, Patrick (M) - Washington and Lee
Robinson, Richard (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Romano, Michael (M) - Lynchburg
Rosenwasser, Jessica (F) - Washington and Lee
Rowe, Nathaniel (M) - Roanoke
Saienni, Kieran (M) - Randolph
Sampson, Hunter (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Sanders, Bailey (F) - Washington and Lee
Schirch, Juni (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Schlott, Max (M) - Washington and Lee
Scott, Kayla (F) - Guilford
Scott, Leonard (M) - Shenandoah
Segovia, David (M) - Shenandoah
Senger, Katelyn (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Seybold, Margaret (F) - Washington and Lee
Shannon, Daniel (M) - Lynchburg
Shaw, Josh (M) - Lynchburg
Shay, Timothy (M) - Roanoke
Shepherd, Dakota (F) - Lynchburg
Shrader, Shelby (F) - Shenandoah
Shubrooks, Donald (M) - Shenandoah
Simones, Quint (M) - Guilford
Sivels, Marquis (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Skulstad, Jeanne (F) - Roanoke
Smith, Aislynn (F) - Shenandoah
Smith, Drew (M) - Lynchburg
Smith, Morgan (F) - Shenandoah
Smith, Sam (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Sprecher, Trace (M) - Lynchburg
Stanton, Elizabeth (F) - Washington and Lee
Statler, Cody (M) - Roanoke
Steller, Amy (F) - Guilford
Stephens, Connor (M) - Guilford
Stern, Ben (M) - Lynchburg
Stevens, Linwood (M) - Lynchburg
Stevenson, Teliya (F) - Randolph
Stoll, Nikita (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Strehler, Mac (M) - Washington and Lee
Stryk, Tess (F) - Guilford
Sturm, Rachel (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Sumner, Jonathan (M) - Guilford
Taylor, Rolonda (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Terrell, Prescott (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Theimer, Robert (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Thibodeaux, Alec (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Thompson, Cameron (M) - Roanoke
Timblin, Tyler (M) - Lynchburg
Toney, Harrison (M) - Roanoke
Trice, Kristen (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Truby, Madison (F) - Randolph
Truman, Evan (M) - Lynchburg
Tudja, Maura (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Turner, Davis (M) - Washington and Lee
Tyrrell, Douglas (M) - Roanoke
Ungrady, Molly (F) - Washington and Lee
VanAken, Maddie (F) - Lynchburg
Vest, Ian (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Wall, Colin (M) - Roanoke
Wallace, Allyson (F) - Roanoke
Walsh, Joseph (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Warner, Margot (F) - Roanoke
Warring, Levi (M) - Washington and Lee
Washington, Kwonsha (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Waterman, Kevin (M) - Roanoke
Watson, Phillip (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Way, Phillip (M) - Shenandoah
Weatherwax, Jordon (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Werner, Andrew (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Wheeler, Londen (M) - Eastern Mennonite
White, Clarissa (F) - Eastern Mennonite
White, Tamara (F) - Roanoke
White, Trey (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Wiggins, John (M) - Roanoke
Wilhelm, Kayla (F) - Randolph
Wilkerson, Shamyra (F) - Shenandoah
Williams, Brittany (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Williams, Cody (M) - Shenandoah
Williams, Luke (M) - Lynchburg
Willis, Alyssa (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Wilt, Joshua (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Witter, Ryan (M) - Lynchburg
Womack, Davonta (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Wood, Aaron (M) - Lynchburg
Wright, Kayla (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Wright, Nicholas (M) - Roanoke
Yates, Michelle (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Yates, Samantha (F) - Washington and Lee
Yoder, Maria (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Young, Diana (F) - Randolph
Young, Emily (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Zachariades, Charlie (M) - Washington and Lee
Zaller, James (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Zartman, Bradley (M) - Shenandoah
Zins, Connor (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Zunk, Skyler (M) - Washington and Lee
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
100 Meters
ODAC 11.47
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mitchell, Josephus
SO-2
Guilford
10.88
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
2.2
2
Womack, Davonta
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
10.89
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
0.3
3
Truman, Evan
JR-3
Lynchburg
10.95
WildCats Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
1.2
4
Thompson, Cameron
JR-3
Roanoke
10.98
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
-0.8
5
Lovelace, Anthony
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
11.07
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.1
6
Christian, Brandon
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
11.10
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.1
7
Scott, Leonard
SO-2
Shenandoah
11.14
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
-1.2
8
Wood, Aaron
JR-3
Lynchburg
11.15
WildCats Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
1.2
9
Martin, Alex
SO-2
Guilford
11.23
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.1
10
Henderson, Edward
FR-1
Shenandoah
11.30
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.5
10
Galloway, Alex
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
11.30
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
0.6
12
Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
11.38
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
-1.2
13
Fisher, Tyler
SO-2
Shenandoah
11.39
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.1
14
Witter, Ryan
SO-2
Lynchburg
11.44
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.5
15
Bradley, Justin
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
11.46
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
2.3
16
Amoateng, Grant
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
11.47
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
2.3
17
Lewis, Bobby
SR-4
Shenandoah
11.49
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.1
17
Huffman, Carter
FR-1
Washington and Lee
11.49
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
2.3
19
Kim, Andrew
SO-2
Washington and Lee
11.57
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
3.7
20
Borhauer, Ansel
JR-3
Shenandoah
11.59
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
-1.1
21
Jalloh, Sanusi
SO-2
Shenandoah
11.66
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
0.3
22
Bafalie, Siaka
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
11.68
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries
Apr 15, 2016
1.7
22
Phillips, Nate
FR-1
Guilford
11.68
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
0.3
24
Stevens, Linwood
SR-4
Lynchburg
11.74
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
0.4
24
Chambers, Gus
FR-1
Guilford
11.74
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.1
200 Meters
ODAC 23.08
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Womack, Davonta
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
21.77
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
2.1
3
Thompson, Cameron
JR-3
Roanoke
22.20
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
-1.1
4
Mitchell, Josephus
SO-2
Guilford
22.25
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
5
Lovelace, Anthony
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
22.32
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
6
Galloway, Alex
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
22.35
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
2.1
7
Borhauer, Ansel
JR-3
Shenandoah
22.38
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
8
White, Trey
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
22.43
Aggie Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
2.3
9
Jones, John
JR-3
Washington and Lee
22.57
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
10
Frazier, Karim
FR-1
Randolph
22.68
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
11
Truman, Evan
JR-3
Lynchburg
22.69
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
12
Wood, Aaron
JR-3
Lynchburg
22.72
2016 Liberty Twilight
May 4, 2016
2.8
13
Quinn, Anthony
JR-3
Randolph
22.73
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
14
Huffman, Carter
FR-1
Washington and Lee
22.83
2016 Liberty Twilight
May 4, 2016
2.8
15
Jalloh, Sanusi
SO-2
Shenandoah
22.95
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
1.9
16
Ramirez, AJ
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
22.96
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
17
Henderson, Edward
FR-1
Shenandoah
22.97
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.1
18
Scott, Leonard
SO-2
Shenandoah
23.00
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
1.9
19
Bradley, Justin
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
23.08
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
1.2
20
Martin, Alex
SO-2
Guilford
23.17
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
2.4
21
Dotson, Terry
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
23.21
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
22
Sivels, Marquis
SR-4
Virginia Wesleyan
23.35
Commonwealth Duals
Mar 26, 2016
1.4
23
Bafalie, Siaka
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
23.36
Commonwealth Duals
Mar 26, 2016
1.4
24
Witter, Ryan
SO-2
Lynchburg
23.39
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
1.7
25
Prillaman, Lucas
JR-3
Guilford
23.45
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
1.7
400 Meters
ODAC 53.62
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Borhauer, Ansel
JR-3
Shenandoah
48.24
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2
Gunther, Sam
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
48.75
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 16, 2016
3
Jones, John
JR-3
Washington and Lee
48.84
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
White, Trey
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
49.17
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Galloway, Alex
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
49.61
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Huffman, Carter
FR-1
Washington and Lee
49.70
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Faint, Connor
SO-2
Eastern Mennonite
50.06
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
8
Dotson, Terry
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
50.50
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Frazier, Karim
FR-1
Randolph
50.52
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Prillaman, Lucas
JR-3
Guilford
50.70
Wolfpack Last Chance
May 6, 2016
11
Sampson, Hunter
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
50.72
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
12
Breedlove, Danny
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
50.99
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
13
Womack, Davonta
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
51.07
2016 Liberty Twilight
May 4, 2016
14
Park, Matt
FR-1
Lynchburg
51.16
WildCats Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
15
Dawkins, Mykal
SO-2
Roanoke
51.50
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
16
Joyner, Lee
FR-1
Guilford
51.59
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
17
Segovia, David
SO-2
Shenandoah
51.81
2016 Liberty Twilight
May 4, 2016
18
Sivels, Marquis
SR-4
Virginia Wesleyan
51.85
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries
Apr 15, 2016
19
Shubrooks, Donald
JR-3
Shenandoah
52.01
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
20
Evans, Trent
SR-4
Guilford
52.20
Aggie Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
21
Conley, Myles
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
52.23
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
22
Sumner, Jonathan
JR-3
Guilford
52.30
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
23
Watson, Phillip
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
52.48
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
24
Harris, Ivan
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
52.59
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
25
Pate, Daryl
FR-1
Shenandoah
52.76
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
800 Meters
ODAC 2:01.34
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gunther, Sam
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
1:50.58
Wolfpack Last Chance
May 6, 2016
2
Evans, Trent
SR-4
Guilford
1:54.07
@
Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet
Apr 30, 2016
4
Maguder, Connor
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
1:55.91
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
5
Heckman, Nevin
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
1:55.93
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
6
Thibodeaux, Alec
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
1:56.24
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Waterman, Kevin
SO-2
Roanoke
1:56.70
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Roberts, Jake
JR-3
Washington and Lee
1:56.71
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
McDonald, Ian
JR-3
Washington and Lee
1:56.79
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
10
Leroy, MacKenzye
SO-2
Washington and Lee
1:57.61
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
11
White, Trey
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
1:58.01
Wolfpack Last Chance
May 6, 2016
12
Baird, Cooper
FR-1
Washington and Lee
1:59.27
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
13
Meyer, Matthieu
SO-2
Randolph
1:59.30
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
14
Macnab, Matt
JR-3
Lynchburg
2:00.81
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
15
Fry, Gavin
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
2:01.47
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
16
Dawkins, Mykal
SO-2
Roanoke
2:01.62
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
17
Schlott, Max
FR-1
Washington and Lee
2:02.25
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
18
Smith, Drew
JR-3
Lynchburg
2:02.78
Commonwealth Duals
Mar 26, 2016
19
Ogburn, Dustin
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
2:03.13
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
20
Timblin, Tyler
SR-4
Lynchburg
2:03.61
Commonwealth Duals
Mar 26, 2016
21
Warring, Levi
SR-4
Washington and Lee
2:03.86
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
22
Patrick, Hank
FR-1
Washington and Lee
2:04.11
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
23
Joyner, Lee
FR-1
Guilford
2:04.30
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
24
Rees, Levi
SO-2
Lynchburg
2:05.62
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
25
Ginnings, Justin
SO-2
Roanoke
2:05.80
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
1500 Meters
ODAC 4:13.52
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Denlinger, Tyler
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
3:53.68
Wolfpack Last Chance
May 6, 2016
2
McDonald, Ian
JR-3
Washington and Lee
3:54.33
Wolfpack Last Chance
May 6, 2016
3
Thibodeaux, Alec
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
3:57.22
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 16, 2016
4
Maguder, Connor
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
3:57.63
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
5
Ginnings, Justin
SO-2
Roanoke
3:58.76
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
6
Gibson, Trey
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
3:59.46
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
7
Leroy, MacKenzye
SO-2
Washington and Lee
3:59.69
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Waterman, Kevin
SO-2
Roanoke
4:01.27
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
9
Timblin, Tyler
SR-4
Lynchburg
4:01.80
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
10
Heckman, Nevin
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
4:01.87
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
12
Baird, Cooper
FR-1
Washington and Lee
4:03.51
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 16, 2016
13
Osborne, Andrew
JR-3
Lynchburg
4:04.06
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
14
Harmon, Phillip
JR-3
Washington and Lee
4:06.54
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
15
Evans, Trent
SR-4
Guilford
4:07.09
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
16
Patrick, Hank
FR-1
Washington and Lee
4:08.15
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
17
Toney, Harrison
SR-4
Roanoke
4:08.49
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
18
Gunther, Sam
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
4:09.23
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
19
Rees, Levi
SO-2
Lynchburg
4:12.97
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
20
Cook, Robert
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
4:13.50
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
21
Strehler, Mac
JR-3
Washington and Lee
4:14.12
Commonwealth Duals
Mar 26, 2016
22
Smith, Drew
JR-3
Lynchburg
4:15.14
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
23
Shaw, Josh
FR-1
Lynchburg
4:16.27
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
Mar 19, 2016
24
Horton, Matthew
SO-2
Shenandoah
4:17.42
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
25
Maloney, Trevor
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
4:18.52
Commonwealth Duals
Mar 26, 2016
5000 Meters
ODAC 16:12.02
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Toney, Harrison
SR-4
Roanoke
14:47.26
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 12, 2016
2
Osborne, Andrew
JR-3
Lynchburg
15:01.15
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
Mar 19, 2016
3
Strehler, Mac
JR-3
Washington and Lee
15:01.75
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
4
Thibodeaux, Alec
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
15:03.13
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 16, 2016
5
Hiegel, Robert
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
15:04.37
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
6
Gibson, Trey
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
15:06.14
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 16, 2016
7
Maguder, Connor
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
15:07.50
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 16, 2016
8
Timblin, Tyler
SR-4
Lynchburg
15:15.97
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
9
McDonald, Ian
JR-3
Washington and Lee
15:22.55
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
10
Warring, Levi
SR-4
Washington and Lee
15:26.52
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
11
Smith, Drew
JR-3
Lynchburg
15:27.78
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
12
Baird, Cooper
FR-1
Washington and Lee
15:32.36
2016 Liberty Twilight
May 4, 2016
13
Harmon, Phillip
JR-3
Washington and Lee
15:37.25
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
14
Shaw, Josh
FR-1
Lynchburg
15:39.23
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
15
Daniels, Howard
SO-2
Roanoke
15:40.83
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
16
Maloney, Trevor
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
15:41.77
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries
Apr 15, 2016
17
Waterman, Kevin
SO-2
Roanoke
15:43.81
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
18
Gensburg, Mark
SR-4
Washington and Lee
15:55.95
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
19
Riss, Calvin
FR-1
Washington and Lee
15:57.85
Commonwealth Duals
Mar 26, 2016
20
Henken, Cameron
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
16:00.72
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
21
Lucy-Speidel, Tristan
FR-1
Lynchburg
16:01.99
2016 Liberty Twilight
May 4, 2016
22
Parsons, Ray
SO-2
Shenandoah
16:03.97
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
23
Wiggins, John
JR-3
Roanoke
16:10.61
2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2016
24
Long, Scott
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
16:11.40
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
25
Cook, Robert
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
16:13.23
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
10,000 Meters
ODAC 35:32.82
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Osborne, Andrew
JR-3
Lynchburg
31:49.56
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2
Strehler, Mac
JR-3
Washington and Lee
31:50.32
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Hiegel, Robert
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
32:14.91
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Shaw, Josh
FR-1
Lynchburg
32:49.26
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Wiggins, John
JR-3
Roanoke
32:58.31
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Maloney, Trevor
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
33:18.39
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
7
Gibson, Trey
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
33:39.38
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Stern, Ben
JR-3
Lynchburg
33:42.85
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
Mar 19, 2016
9
Parsons, Ray
SO-2
Shenandoah
33:44.27
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Brennan, Colin
SO-2
Roanoke
33:44.72
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
11
Henken, Cameron
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
33:46.35
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
12
Lucy-Speidel, Tristan
FR-1
Lynchburg
33:55.88
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
Mar 19, 2016
13
Riss, Calvin
FR-1
Washington and Lee
34:09.07
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
14
Mehrer, Justin
FR-1
Shenandoah
34:16.32
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
15
Cook, Robert
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
34:19.05
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
16
Theimer, Robert
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
34:48.09
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
17
Barton, Zachary
FR-1
Shenandoah
34:57.76
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
18
Martin, Timothy
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
34:57.81
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
19
Wilt, Joshua
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
35:11.79
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
20
Gensburg, Mark
SR-4
Washington and Lee
35:15.11
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
21
Statler, Cody
JR-3
Roanoke
36:36.73
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
22
Davis, Winston
SO-2
Shenandoah
36:59.80
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
23
Gussiaas, Matthew
JR-3
Shenandoah
37:13.19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
110 Hurdles
ODAC 18.11
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Quinn, Anthony
JR-3
Randolph
14.54
Radford University Highlander Invitational
Apr 29, 2016
2.8
2
Robinson, Richard
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
14.81
2016 Liberty Twilight
May 4, 2016
4.5
3
Pranka, Drew
FR-1
Washington and Lee
15.80
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.4
4
Clement, Forrest
SR-4
Lynchburg
15.99
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
5
Petty, Darren
FR-1
Randolph
16.15
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
Mar 19, 2016
+0.0
6
Fuentes, Brian
SR-4
Lynchburg
16.32
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
-1.8
7
Cox, Azariah
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
16.35
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
2.1
8
Segovia, David
SO-2
Shenandoah
16.76
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
-1.8
9
Howard, Hyson
FR-1
Guilford
16.81
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
10
Faint, Connor
SO-2
Eastern Mennonite
17.31
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
2.1
11
Good, Keavin
FR-1
Shenandoah
17.44
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.4
12
Pankey, William
FR-1
Roanoke
22.58
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
+0.0
400 Hurdles
ODAC 1:00.27
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Faint, Connor
SO-2
Eastern Mennonite
53.84
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
2
Hawkins, Chrishaud
SR-4
Virginia Wesleyan
54.90
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Pranka, Drew
FR-1
Washington and Lee
55.14
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 16, 2016
4
Fuentes, Brian
SR-4
Lynchburg
55.43
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Smith, Sam
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
56.83
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Bush, Jonathan
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
57.05
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Clemons, Yashua
SR-4
Guilford
57.31
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Hasenecz, Kevin
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
57.45
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
9
Segovia, David
SO-2
Shenandoah
58.55
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
10
Kenward, Bryan
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
58.69
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
11
Zachariades, Charlie
SR-4
Washington and Lee
58.90
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
12
Williams, Luke
FR-1
Lynchburg
58.95
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
13
Pankey, William
FR-1
Roanoke
1:00.92
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
14
Conley, Myles
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
1:01.17
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
15
Shubrooks, Donald
JR-3
Shenandoah
1:03.39
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
16
May, Matt
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
1:04.54
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
17
Horton, Matthew
SO-2
Shenandoah
1:04.61
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
18
Clement, Forrest
SR-4
Lynchburg
1:04.77
WildCats Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
3000 Steeplechase
ODAC 10:44.63
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Toney, Harrison
SR-4
Roanoke
9:09.71
2016 Liberty Twilight
May 4, 2016
2
Smith, Drew
JR-3
Lynchburg
9:35.26
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Lucy-Speidel, Tristan
FR-1
Lynchburg
9:53.59
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Horton, Matthew
SO-2
Shenandoah
10:00.13
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Mehrer, Justin
FR-1
Shenandoah
10:02.58
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Nisly, Jared
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
10:06.68
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Dye, Keane
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
10:08.37
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Murphy, Ben
SO-2
Washington and Lee
10:12.83
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Patrick, Hank
FR-1
Washington and Lee
10:14.61
Commonwealth Duals
Mar 26, 2016
10
Long, Scott
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
10:15.60
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
11
Rees, Levi
SO-2
Lynchburg
10:21.15
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
12
Gussiaas, Matthew
JR-3
Shenandoah
10:25.93
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
13
Reynolds, Nick
JR-3
Guilford
10:27.19
@
Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet
Apr 30, 2016
14
Barton, Zachary
FR-1
Shenandoah
10:34.50
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
15
Good, Logan
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
10:39.65
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
16
Class, Michael
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
10:50.59
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
17
Shay, Timothy
FR-1
Roanoke
11:03.31
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
18
Zartman, Bradley
FR-1
Shenandoah
11:12.15
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
19
Simones, Quint
JR-3
Guilford
11:21.88
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bridgewater (Va.)
42.35
Lovelace
,
Galloway
,
Evans
,
Womack
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
2
Shenandoah
42.61
Fisher
,
Scott
,
Jalloh
,
Henderson
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
3
Virginia Wesleyan
42.98
Bafalie
,
Ramirez
,
White
,
Hawkins
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Lynchburg
43.04
Witter
,
Truman
,
Wood
,
Stevens
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Eastern Mennonite
43.28
Amoateng
,
Robinson
,
Bradley
,
Abdus-Salaam
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Guilford
43.57
Mitchell
,
Martin
,
Chambers
,
Lenardson
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
7
Washington and Lee
43.98
Kim
,
Huffman
,
Jones
,
Turner
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Roanoke
45.60
Branch
,
Dawkins
,
Tyrrell
,
Grossmann
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Virginia Wesleyan
3:18.12
Hawkins
,
Ramirez
,
Sivels
,
White
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2
Bridgewater (Va.)
3:19.66
Womack
,
Heckman
,
Galloway
,
Gunther
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
3
Eastern Mennonite
3:20.48
Faint
,
Sampson
,
Denlinger
,
Bush
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Shenandoah
3:23.88
Borhauer
,
Segovia
,
Shubrooks
,
Pate
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Washington and Lee
3:25.41
Pranka
,
Huffman
,
Jones
,
Jones
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
6
Lynchburg
3:26.36
Fuentes
,
Lee
,
Park
,
Truman
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Guilford
3:26.56
Sumner
,
Joyner
,
Prillaman
,
Evans
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
8
Roanoke
3:28.66
Dawkins
,
Ginnings
,
Pankey
,
Waterman
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Randolph
3:37.97
Frazier
,
Quinn
,
Clem
,
Meyer
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
High Jump
ODAC 1.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Christian, Brandon
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
2
Evans, Isaac
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
2
Banks, Anthony
JR-3
Shenandoah
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
4
DeKnight, Harrison
JR-3
Washington and Lee
1.88m
6' 2"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
5
Turner, Davis
SO-2
Washington and Lee
1.86m
6' 1.25"
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
6
Butler, Adam
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
7
Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon
FR-1
Randolph
1.81m
5' 11.25"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Pearman, Parker
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
1.81m
5' 11.25"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
McBryde, Ethan
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
10
Faint, Connor
SO-2
Eastern Mennonite
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
11
Amoateng, Grant
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
Pole Vault
ODAC 3.54m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shannon, Daniel
SR-4
Lynchburg
4.12m
13' 6.25"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2
Jones, Robert
JR-3
Washington and Lee
3.97m
13' 0.25"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Frazier, Karim
FR-1
Randolph
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
4
Weatherwax, Jordon
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
3.82m
12' 6.25"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Below, Cody
SR-4
Virginia Wesleyan
3.82m
12' 6.25"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Pranka, Drew
FR-1
Washington and Lee
3.67m
12' 0.5"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Lichvar, Cody
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
8
Kalinowski, Casey
SO-2
Lynchburg
3.52m
11' 6.5"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
8
Cook, Gavin
SO-2
Randolph
3.52m
11' 6.5"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Jernigan, Wade
SO-2
Virginia Wesleyan
3.37m
11' 0.75"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
11
Emery, Nick
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Norfolk State University Twilight Meet
Apr 13, 2016
12
Petty, Darren
FR-1
Randolph
3.21m
10' 6.25"
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
Mar 19, 2016
Long Jump
ODAC 6.07m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Womack, Davonta
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
7.07m
23' 2.5"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
2
Truman, Evan
JR-3
Lynchburg
7.06m
23' 2"
2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet
May 19, 2016
+0.0
3
Christian, Brandon
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
6.96m
22' 10"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
4
Martin, Alex
SO-2
Guilford
6.70m
21' 11.75"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
1.3
5
Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
-1.3
6
Turner, Davis
SO-2
Washington and Lee
6.53m
21' 5.25"
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
1.4
7
Amoateng, Grant
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
6.50m
21' 4"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
8
Petty, Darren
FR-1
Randolph
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
Mar 19, 2016
-0.1
9
Banks, Anthony
JR-3
Shenandoah
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
0.6
10
Kim, Andrew
SO-2
Washington and Lee
6.22m
20' 5"
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
1.8
10
Breedlove, Danny
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
6.22m
20' 5"
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
+0.0
12
McBryde, Ethan
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
6.21m
20' 4.5"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.8
13
Phillips, Nate
FR-1
Guilford
6.18m
20' 3.5"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
2.0
14
Butler, Adam
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
-1.5
15
Lewis, Bobby
SR-4
Shenandoah
5.89m
19' 4"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
2.1
16
Stevens, Linwood
SR-4
Lynchburg
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
+0.0
17
Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon
FR-1
Randolph
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
Mar 19, 2016
+0.0
18
Lenardson, Evander
FR-1
Guilford
5.80m
19' 0.5"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
1.9
19
Grossmann, Will
FR-1
Roanoke
5.66m
18' 7"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
20
Kalinowski, Casey
SO-2
Lynchburg
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
+0.0
21
Good, Keavin
FR-1
Shenandoah
5.58m
18' 3.75"
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
2.1
22
Baker, Scott
FR-1
Shenandoah
5.33m
17' 6"
Emory Classic
Mar 25, 2016
-0.1
23
Lumpkin, Matthew
FR-1
Shenandoah
5.29m
17' 4.25"
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
1.5
24
Rowe, Nathaniel
FR-1
Roanoke
5.27m
17' 3.5"
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
3.0
Triple Jump
ODAC 12.34m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Council, Darin
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
14.29m
46' 10.75"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
-0.1
2
Butler, Adam
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
13.86m
45' 5.75"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.3
3
Stevens, Linwood
SR-4
Lynchburg
13.63m
44' 8.75"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
4
Christian, Brandon
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
-0.9
5
Amoateng, Grant
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
13.36m
43' 10"
2016 Liberty Twilight
May 4, 2016
+0.0
6
Clemons, Yashua
SR-4
Guilford
13.18m
43' 3"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
7
Truman, Evan
JR-3
Lynchburg
12.84m
42' 1.5"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
-0.1
8
Pearman, Parker
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Commonwealth Duals
Mar 26, 2016
0.9
9
DeKnight, Harrison
JR-3
Washington and Lee
12.60m
41' 4.25"
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
+0.0
10
Lenardson, Evander
FR-1
Guilford
12.49m
40' 11.75"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
+0.0
11
McBryde, Ethan
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
12.45m
40' 10.25"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2.2
12
Baker, Scott
FR-1
Shenandoah
12.28m
40' 3.5"
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
-0.8
13
Kim, Andrew
SO-2
Washington and Lee
12.13m
39' 9.75"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
14
Good, Keavin
FR-1
Shenandoah
11.97m
39' 3.25"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
0.8
15
Clement, Forrest
SR-4
Lynchburg
11.57m
37' 11.5"
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
-2.7
16
Duncan, Dwayne
FR-1
Guilford
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
-2.1
Shot Put
ODAC 12.18m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Heizer, Jeremy
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
16.25m
53' 3.75"
2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet
May 19, 2016
2
Robertson, Patrick
JR-3
Washington and Lee
15.02m
49' 3.5"
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
3
Griffey, Evan
SO-2
Lynchburg
13.70m
44' 11.5"
2016 Liberty Twilight
May 4, 2016
4
Romano, Michael
SR-4
Lynchburg
13.38m
43' 10.75"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
5
Council, Darin
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
13.19m
43' 3.25"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
6
Williams, Cody
FR-1
Shenandoah
12.30m
40' 4.25"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Jackson, Marquaye
FR-1
Shenandoah
12.29m
40' 4"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
8
Hoppe, Dalton
FR-1
Lynchburg
12.06m
39' 7"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
9
Terrell, Prescott
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
10
Huffman, Corey
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
11
Claroni, Daniel
JR-3
Washington and Lee
10.99m
36' 0.75"
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
12
Jones, Lucas
SO-2
Roanoke
10.96m
35' 11.5"
WildCats Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
13
Lahan, Collin
SO-2
Randolph
10.79m
35' 5"
WildCats Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
14
Way, Phillip
SO-2
Shenandoah
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Emory Classic
Mar 25, 2016
15
Flowers, David
JR-3
Roanoke
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
16
Stoll, Nikita
SO-2
Eastern Mennonite
9.90m
32' 5.75"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
17
Zaller, James
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
9.25m
30' 4.25"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
18
Garlick, Austin
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
9.21m
30' 2.75"
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
Discus
ODAC 35.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Council, Darin
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
44.73m
146' 9"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2
Blakeney, Brett
SR-4
Lynchburg
44.29m
145' 4"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Romano, Michael
SR-4
Lynchburg
41.80m
137' 2"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Dericks, Dashiell
SO-2
Washington and Lee
41.64m
136' 7"
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
5
Terrell, Prescott
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
41.52m
136' 3"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
6
Robertson, Patrick
JR-3
Washington and Lee
40.47m
132' 9"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
7
Huffman, Corey
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
39.51m
129' 7"
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
8
Hoppe, Dalton
FR-1
Lynchburg
39.03m
128' 1"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Williams, Cody
FR-1
Shenandoah
38.28m
125' 7"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
10
Lahan, Collin
SO-2
Randolph
35.85m
117' 7"
WildCats Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
11
Heizer, Jeremy
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
34.54m
113' 4"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
12
Flowers, David
JR-3
Roanoke
30.94m
101' 6"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
13
Griffey, Evan
SO-2
Lynchburg
28.75m
94' 4"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
13
Jones, Lucas
SO-2
Roanoke
28.75m
94' 4"
WildCats Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
15
Way, Phillip
SO-2
Shenandoah
27.23m
89' 4"
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
16
Jernigan, Wade
SO-2
Virginia Wesleyan
26.26m
86' 2"
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries
Apr 15, 2016
Hammer
ODAC 35.83m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robertson, Patrick
JR-3
Washington and Lee
48.75m
159' 11"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
2
Terrell, Prescott
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
47.15m
154' 8"
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
3
Romano, Michael
SR-4
Lynchburg
44.85m
147' 2"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
4
Flowers, David
JR-3
Roanoke
41.90m
137' 6"
2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2016
5
Way, Phillip
SO-2
Shenandoah
40.72m
133' 7"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
6
Heizer, Jeremy
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
39.78m
130' 6"
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
7
Hoppe, Dalton
FR-1
Lynchburg
39.50m
129' 7"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
8
Huffman, Corey
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
38.29m
125' 7"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
9
Jackson, Marquaye
FR-1
Shenandoah
38.22m
125' 5"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Williams, Cody
FR-1
Shenandoah
37.78m
123' 11"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
11
Griffey, Evan
SO-2
Lynchburg
37.55m
123' 2"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
12
Council, Darin
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
36.97m
121' 3"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
13
Garlick, Austin
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
35.23m
115' 7"
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
14
Claroni, Daniel
JR-3
Washington and Lee
33.94m
111' 4"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
15
Zaller, James
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
30.02m
98' 6"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
16
Stoll, Nikita
SO-2
Eastern Mennonite
29.61m
97' 2"
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Mar 18, 2016
17
Lahan, Collin
SO-2
Randolph
28.15m
92' 4"
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
18
Jones, Lucas
SO-2
Roanoke
27.76m
91' 1"
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
Javelin
ODAC 42.22m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hoppe, Dalton
FR-1
Lynchburg
52.30m
171' 7"
2016 Liberty Twilight
May 4, 2016
2
Blakeney, Brett
SR-4
Lynchburg
49.07m
161' 0"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
3
Dericks, Dashiell
SO-2
Washington and Lee
47.34m
155' 4"
Roanoke College Track and Field Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
4
Lovelace, Anthony
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
44.70m
146' 8"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
5
Huffman, Corey
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
44.42m
145' 9"
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
6
Banks, Anthony
JR-3
Shenandoah
44.00m
144' 4"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
7
Romano, Michael
SR-4
Lynchburg
43.67m
143' 3"
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational
Mar 19, 2016
8
Hart, Austin
SO-2
Eastern Mennonite
43.12m
141' 6"
WildCats Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
9
Pearman, Parker
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
43.06m
141' 3"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
10
Lahan, Collin
SO-2
Randolph
42.39m
139' 1"
ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2016
11
Zaller, James
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
35.40m
116' 2"
Bridgewater 11th Hour Invite
Apr 10, 2016
12
Flowers, David
JR-3
Roanoke
34.77m
114' 1"
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
13
Terrell, Prescott
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
34.38m
112' 9"
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016
14
Claroni, Daniel
JR-3
Washington and Lee
31.34m
102' 10"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
15
Garlick, Austin
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
29.13m
95' 7"
Dr. Harry Jopson Track and Field Invite
Apr 28, 2016