ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List - Women

ICON KEY: ECAC DIII Indoor Standards
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

ECAC DIII   8.10
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 7.63 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 7.70 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 7.74 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7.79 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
5 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 7.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 7.84 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
7 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 7.86 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
7 Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.86 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
9 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 7.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 7.89 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 7.91 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
11 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.91 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.92 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
14 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 7.93 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
14 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 7.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 7.96 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
16 Ayinde, Fatimat JR-3 NYU 7.96(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Holmes, Satin FR-1 Buffalo State 7.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 7.97 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
19 matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 7.97 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
21 Hill, Nicole FR-1 McDaniel 7.98 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
22 jones, ebonique JR-3 Rowan 8.00 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
22 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 8.00 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Cohn, Hannah FR-1 Wellesley 8.02 Smith Winter Classic Dec 3, 2016
25 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.03 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
25 Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 8.03 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 8.05 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
27 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.05 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
29 Brown, Cheyanne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.06 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Arquer, Ashley SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.07 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
31 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 8.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 8.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Desjardins, Leah FR-1 Husson 8.09 2017 Bowdoin Indoor Invitational #3 Jan 28, 2017
33 James, Jerilyn JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.09(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
35 Hamilton, Sha'nice JR-3 Brockport St. 8.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

200m

ECAC DIII   26.70
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.81 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 25.56 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 25.59 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 25.60 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
5 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 25.74 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 25.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 25.83# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
8 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 25.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 25.89 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 25.93 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Narvaez, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 26.01 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
12 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 26.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
13 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 26.04 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 26.13 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Conti, Mary JR-3 NYU 26.13 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
16 Brown, Amanda Rowan 26.16 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 26.28 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 26.38# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
19 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.39 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 26.39 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
19 John-Ogam, Cynthia SO-2 Brockport St. 26.39 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
22 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 26.40 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Farley, Jamie Salisbury 26.45 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
24 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 26.47 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
24 Cohn, Hannah FR-1 Wellesley 26.47 Smith Winter Classic Dec 3, 2016
26 Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 26.48# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
27 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.50 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
28 Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 26.51 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
29 matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 26.53 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
29 Plummer, Dajah FR-1 Buffalo State 26.53 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 26.56# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
32 vogt, kelly SR-4 Rowan 26.61 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
32 Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 26.61 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 McKnight, Keanna FR-1 Buffalo State 26.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Wooley, Annie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 26.70 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017

400m

ECAC DIII   1:00.90
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 55.87 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 57.48 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 57.93 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 58.08 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
5 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 58.11 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Conti, Mary JR-3 NYU 58.16 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 58.26# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
8 Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 58.45 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 58.48 New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
10 Narvaez, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 58.69# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
11 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 58.73 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 58.81 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 58.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Cook, Sarah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 59.10 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
15 Farley, Jamie SO-2 Salisbury 59.15 Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
16 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 59.57 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
17 Hoople, Brooke SR-4 Husson 59.67 Maine State Women's Championship Feb 3, 2017
18 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 59.69 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
19 Gregory, Shaniece FR-1 Oswego State 59.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Raymond, Tiffany FR-1 Buffalo State 59.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 59.79 Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
22 Vreugde, Carly FR-1 Oswego State 59.85# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
23 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 59.91 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
24 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 59.92 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
25 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 59.97 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
26 Somers, Robyn SO-2 DeSales 1:00.06 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
26 Uhl, Kaylee SO-2 Cortland St. 1:00.06# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
28 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 1:00.08 Marietta Alumni Open Feb 11, 2017
29 robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 1:00.25# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
30 Ciesielska, Natalia SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:00.31 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
31 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.34# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
32 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 1:00.39# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
33 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 1:00.40 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 vogt, kelly Rowan 1:00.48 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
35 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 1:00.53# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017

500m

ECAC DIII   1:23.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:16.65 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:17.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 1:17.79# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 1:19.07 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
5 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 1:19.41 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Goble, Samantha Nazareth 1:19.46 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
7 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 1:19.48 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
8 Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 1:19.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 1:19.71 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
10 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 1:19.72 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
11 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 1:20.06 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
12 Hochbrueckner, Kate Brockport St. 1:20.23 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
13 Pell, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:20.35 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 1:20.66 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
15 Daly, Christine JR-3 Stockton 1:21.11# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
15 robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 1:21.11 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Lacey, Hannah FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 1:21.13 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
18 Spollen, Vanessa JR-3 Stockton 1:21.15 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
19 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:21.18 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
20 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 1:21.24 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Ahamparam, Sabrina SR-4 RPI 1:21.26 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
22 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 1:21.35 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
23 Seamans, Mattie JR-3 Hamilton 1:21.49 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Florian, Emily FR-1 Rowan 1:21.53# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
25 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 1:21.56 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
26 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 1:21.57 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
27 Featherson, Breanna FR-1 Utica 1:21.71 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Catalano, Brooke SO-2 Utica 1:21.92 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Coleman, Mia JR-3 Ramapo 1:21.94 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
30 Gravallese, Brittany SO-2 Keene State 1:21.97# NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 1:21.98 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
32 Tantillo, Claire FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:22.32 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
32 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 1:22.32 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
34 Williams, Sarah Nazareth 1:23.10 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
35 Strong, Emily SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:23.14 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

800m

ECAC DIII   2:23.10
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:13.30 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:15.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:16.03 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
4 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 2:16.20 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Fairchild, Kelty SR-4 Misericordia 2:16.24 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 2:16.40 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 2:16.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 2:16.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 2:18.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 2:18.49 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
11 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 2:18.87 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 2:19.44 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.50# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 2:19.53 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
15 Ciriello, Rose SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:19.72 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:20.04 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Kellogg, Megan St. Lawrence 2:20.05 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
18 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 2:21.08 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
19 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 2:21.21 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
20 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 2:21.31 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
21 Davenport, Lindsey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:21.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Miller, Audrey JR-3 Brockport St. 2:21.43 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 2:21.58# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:21.65 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
25 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:21.68 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
26 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 2:21.79 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
27 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 2:21.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
28 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:21.91 New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
29 Skillin, Sarah SR-4 Springfield 2:22.19# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
30 Thompson, Kathryn FR-1 Waynesburg 2:22.20# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
31 Filimonsteva, Anastasia JR-3 NYU 2:22.65 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Tantillo, Claire FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:22.69 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
33 Suszko, Kasey SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:22.81 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
34 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:22.92 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
35 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 2:23.01 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017

1000m

ECAC DIII   3:12.75
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:55.55 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
2 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:57.48 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:59.09 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
4 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 3:00.43# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
5 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:02.33 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
6 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 3:02.64 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
7 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 3:02.94 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 3:02.95# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 3:03.48 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 3:03.51 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
11 Hancock, Katelyn SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3:03.75 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Jerome, Hanna JR-3 Hamilton 3:04.09 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 3:04.39 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
14 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 3:05.31 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
15 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 3:05.62 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
16 Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 3:05.90 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
17 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 3:06.16 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Lombardi, Alyssa SR-4 Keene State 3:06.17# NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:06.18# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
20 Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 3:06.38 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
21 Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 3:06.50 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
22 Fish, Michelle SR-4 Hamilton 3:07.31 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
23 Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 3:07.38# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
24 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 3:07.47 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
25 Paradiso, Eva FR-1 Wellesley 3:07.58 Pioneer Invitational Jan 21, 2017
26 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:07.88 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
27 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 3:08.05 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
28 Nickerson, Margaret FR-1 Ithaca 3:08.45 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
29 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 3:09.62 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
30 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:09.63# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
31 Skillin, Sarah SR-4 Springfield 3:09.71 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
32 Hurlbut, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 3:10.02 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
33 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 3:10.18 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
34 Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 3:10.37# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
35 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 3:10.53 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016

Mile

ECAC DIII   5:19.50
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 4:55.08# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
2 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 4:55.09 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:57.06 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 4:58.62 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
5 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:59.08 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
6 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 5:00.33 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
7 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 5:01.57 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:05.18 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 5:06.50 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
10 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 5:07.07# NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 5:07.18 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
12 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:07.78 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 5:08.23 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
14 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:09.13 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:09.94 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:10.02 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
17 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 5:10.20 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
18 Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 5:10.79 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
19 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:11.47 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Fish, Michelle SR-4 Hamilton 5:11.65 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:12.12# Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
22 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:12.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Kordrupel, Veronica Buffalo State 5:13.16 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
23 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 5:13.16 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
25 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 5:13.85 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
26 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:13.88 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
27 Reilly, Kathryn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:14.96 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Endres, Jackie JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:15.27 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
29 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:15.39 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
30 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 5:16.25 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
31 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 5:16.48 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
32 Dolins, Maddie SR-4 Brandeis 5:16.82# 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
33 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 5:16.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
34 Belko, Alicia Stockton 5:17.05 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
35 Downing, Katie SR-4 DeSales 5:17.51 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017

3000m

ECAC DIII   10:43.50
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:29.20# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 9:42.43 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 9:48.17# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 9:49.44 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
5 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 9:52.64 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:52.85# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
7 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 9:54.69 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
8 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 10:02.70# 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
9 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 10:05.30 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 10:07.17 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 10:08.25# Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
12 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 10:08.45 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 10:09.03 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
14 Dolins, Maddie SR-4 Brandeis 10:09.44# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:10.51 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 10:12.08 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Brockett, Meg SR-4 Moravian 10:12.34 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 10:13.66 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10:14.93 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:15.42 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:16.95# 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
22 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 10:19.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:21.45# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Alavilli, Aparna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10:23.31 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Sharon, Edie SR-4 Wellesley 10:23.51 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
26 Harrington, Marie SR-4 Springfield 10:23.96 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
27 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 10:24.72 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
28 Schumann, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 10:24.89 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 10:25.20 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
30 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:25.60 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 10:25.69 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
32 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:26.05 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
33 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:26.51 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 10:27.85 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
35 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:29.78# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017

5000m

ECAC DIII   18:54.24
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 16:28.15 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:41.95 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
3 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 17:04.32 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Brockett, Meg SR-4 Moravian 17:20.20 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
5 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 17:21.95# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:29.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
7 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 17:34.45 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 17:38.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:42.15 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
10 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 17:46.08# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
11 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 17:46.80 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:47.68# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:48.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
14 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:51.39 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 17:52.63 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 17:52.66 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
17 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 17:54.55 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 18:01.45 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 18:03.64 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Alavilli, Aparna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:08.52 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:11.36 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
22 Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 18:12.24# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
23 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 18:15.28# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
24 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:16.50 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
25 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 18:19.45 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:22.65# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
27 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 18:23.05 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 18:23.25 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
29 Schumann, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 18:26.22 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
30 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 18:26.41 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 18:26.78 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
32 Jones, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:29.49 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
33 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 18:30.92 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
34 Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 18:31.21 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
35 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 18:39.94 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016

60H

ECAC DIII   9.50
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wooley, Annie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.82 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
2 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 8.89 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.95 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 9.00 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 9.01 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 9.04 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
7 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 9.05 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
8 Ayinde, Fatimat JR-3 NYU 9.15(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.15 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Schooler, Amari SO-2 Moravian 9.17 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 9.22 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
12 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 9.27 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Gosdeck, Marisa SR-4 Brockport St. 9.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.31 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.34 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 9.36 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
17 Pell, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9.37 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
18 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 9.38 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
18 Boyce, Abigail SR-4 Oswego State 9.38 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 9.40 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 9.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
22 Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 9.43 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
23 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 9.44 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
23 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.44 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
23 Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 9.44 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
26 Vaughn, Melissa SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.46 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
27 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 9.48 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
28 Kendrick, Leah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.51 Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017
29 Zeigler, Alexie FR-1 Oswego State 9.53 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Duguay, Keegan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9.53 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
31 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.54 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 9.54 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
33 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 9.55 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
34 Akinbo, Comfort FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.58 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
35 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.59 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017

4 x 200 Relay

ECAC DIII   1:51.50
Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowan 1:43.87 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 PSU-Behrend 1:45.16 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
3 Brockport St. 1:45.66 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Misericordia 1:45.73 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Plattsburgh St. 1:47.08 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
6 Ithaca 1:47.59 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 St. John Fisher 1:47.93 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Franklin & Marshall 1:47.93 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Stevenson 1:48.08 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Ithaca 1:48.21 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
11 St. Lawrence 1:48.34 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:48.37 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Keene State 1:48.44 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Union (N.Y.) 1:48.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
15 Stockton 1:48.80 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
16 Cortland St. 1:49.03 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 McDaniel 1:49.04 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
18 Widener 1:49.10 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
19 Rochester 1:49.30 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Brandeis 1:49.43 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Lebanon Valley 1:49.43 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
22 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:49.57 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
23 Rutgers-Newark 1:49.72 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
24 Oswego State 1:49.78 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
25 RPI 1:50.07 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
26 Utica 1:50.28 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
27 Johns Hopkins 1:51.04 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Husson 1:51.08 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
29 Swarthmore 1:51.65 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 Frostburg State 1:51.97 Marietta Alumni Open Feb 11, 2017
31 Alvernia 1:52.03 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Moravian 1:52.36 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
33 DeSales 1:53.02 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Hamilton 1:53.35 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Muhlenberg 1:53.71 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017

4 x 400 Relay

ECAC DIII   4:08.00
Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowan 3:57.64 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
2 Carnegie Mellon 3:58.46 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Misericordia 4:00.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Keene State 4:01.06 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Stockton 4:02.21 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 RPI 4:03.13 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
7 Ithaca 4:03.24# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Oswego State 4:03.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Cortland St. 4:04.96 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
10 Buffalo State 4:05.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Plattsburgh St. 4:06.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Stevenson 4:06.10 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Johns Hopkins 4:06.21 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:06.29 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
15 Franklin & Marshall 4:06.31 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 NYU 4:06.72 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 PSU-Behrend 4:06.86 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Brockport St. 4:08.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Rochester 4:08.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 St. John Fisher 4:08.61 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Springfield 4:09.43 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
22 Nazareth 4:09.79 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
23 Frostburg State 4:10.46 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
24 St. Lawrence 4:10.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Brandeis 4:10.58 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Utica 4:11.01 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Moravian 4:11.45 2017 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Salisbury 4:12.02 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
29 Widener 4:12.56 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Swarthmore 4:12.66 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Hamilton 4:13.83 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Rutgers-Newark 4:13.94# Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
33 York (N.Y.) 4:15.01# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
34 Lebanon Valley 4:15.12 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Stevens Institute 4:15.66 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017

4 x 800 Relay

ECAC DIII   10:10.00
Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rochester 9:40.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Johns Hopkins 9:40.82 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Stevens Institute 9:41.50 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Swarthmore 9:43.75 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Misericordia 9:45.19 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Utica 9:45.41 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Rowan 9:45.80 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Keene State 9:46.31 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Hamilton 9:46.32 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Wellesley 9:47.69# NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Stockton 9:55.14 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
12 Ithaca 9:58.66 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Widener 9:59.17 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Muhlenberg 9:59.74 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Lebanon Valley 10:01.15 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 St. Lawrence 10:09.47 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 St. John Fisher 10:11.65 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Springfield 10:12.62 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
19 Stevenson 10:12.99 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Farmingdale St. 10:14.41# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
21 RPI 10:15.20 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 PSU-Behrend 10:16.10 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
23 Hunter 10:17.72 Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 DeSales 10:19.66 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Plattsburgh St. 10:27.05 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
26 Alfred State 10:31.21 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Juniata 10:32.05 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
28 Colby-Sawyer 10:32.93 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
29 Franklin & Marshall 10:32.94 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Gwynedd-Mercy 10:37.43 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
31 Alvernia 10:38.11 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Plymouth State 10:39.80 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
33 Brockport St. 10:44.63 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
34 Ramapo 10:45.13 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
35 Cobleskill 10:45.67 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

Distance Medley

ECAC DIII   13:10.00
Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ithaca 11:52.83 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 St. Lawrence 11:56.05 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Rowan 11:58.66 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Rochester 12:01.12 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Johns Hopkins 12:08.08 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
6 Stockton 12:12.45 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Plattsburgh St. 12:16.16 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Swarthmore 12:19.52 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Stevens Institute 12:26.01# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 RPI 12:28.62 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Ramapo 12:34.80 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Hamilton 12:37.29 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Carnegie Mellon 12:37.92 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Buffalo State 12:41.85 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Brandeis 12:42.44 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Misericordia 12:44.21 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 DeSales 12:47.24 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
18 Nazareth 12:47.39 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Springfield 12:49.20# NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 PSU-Behrend 12:55.82 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
21 NYU 12:56.08 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Widener 12:57.55 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
23 Utica 12:57.78 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
24 Juniata 12:57.94 2017 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 St. John Fisher 12:58.83 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
26 Hunter 13:00.40 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
27 Cortland St. 13:02.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Muhlenberg 13:08.91 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Salisbury 13:10.55 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
30 Oswego State 13:12.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Franklin & Marshall 13:13.95 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Stevenson 13:21.70 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Moravian 13:24.02 2017 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Gwynedd-Mercy 13:31.66 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
35 Cobleskill 13:33.81 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

High Jump

ECAC DIII   1.55m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGowan, Meghan SR-4 Salisbury 1.74m 5' 8.5" Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 1.72m 5' 7.75" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
3 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.70m 5' 7" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 1.70m 5' 7" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Gray, Sara SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.68m 5' 6" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
6 Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 1.66m 5' 5.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Soeder, Emily JR-3 Nazareth 1.65m 5' 5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
7 Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 1.65m 5' 5" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
9 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 1.64m 5' 4.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
10 Gallagher, Kailey FR-1 Rowan 1.63m 5' 4.25" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
10 Salkind, Jillian SO-2 RPI 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
10 Bethea, Tasha FR-1 Rowan 1.63m 5' 4.25" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
13 Martin, Jessica FR-1 Brockport St. 1.62m 5' 3.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 1.60m 5' 3" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
14 Yedynak, Estelle FR-1 Ithaca 1.60m 5' 3" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
14 Bethea, Traci JR-3 Rowan 1.60m 5' 3" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
14 Gosdeck, Marisa SR-4 Brockport St. 1.60m 5' 3" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
14 Parker, Lauren SO-2 RPI 1.60m 5' 3" Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
14 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.60m 5' 3" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
20 Johnston, Hayley JR-3 Brockport St. 1.59m 5' 2.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Allen, Tessa SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Greene, Annie FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
23 Seymour, Jacqueline JR-3 Salisbury 1.57m 5' 1.75" Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
23 Cronk, Casie JR-3 Moravian 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2017 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Isabell, Kaitlin JR-3 Salisbury 1.57m 5' 1.75" Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
23 Czerw, Gabby JR-3 Cortland St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Unger, Sarah SO-2 Rowan 1.56m 5' 1.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
28 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
28 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
28 Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 1.55m 5' 1" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
28 Swasey, Elizabeth SO-2 Utica 1.55m 5' 1" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Fortner, Rebecca SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1.55m 5' 1" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Facchini, Mia FR-1 Springfield 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
28 Guidarelli, Abigail FR-1 Utica 1.55m 5' 1" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
35 Tregoning, Delaney SR-4 Salisbury 1.54m 5' 0.5" Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017

Pole Vault

ECAC DIII   3.25m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitman, Katherine JR-3 Ithaca 4.25m 13' 11.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
2 Shepherd, Cassidy SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 3.90m 12' 9.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Cripps, Bethany FR-1 Ithaca 3.78m 12' 4.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Yee, Grace SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3.77m 12' 4.5" 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Hall, Hailey JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 3.71m 12' 2" Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
6 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 3.65m 11' 11.75" Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
7 Karabin, Michelle FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3.56m 11' 8" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Fisher, Claire Brockport St. 3.55m 11' 7.75" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
9 Yenchik, Haley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3.46m 11' 4.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
10 Watson, Kelcey FR-1 Brockport St. 3.43m 11' 3" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Zbikowski, Sadie SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
12 Douglas, Elizabeth SO-2 Stockton 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
12 Cortazzo, Sophia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.35m 10' 11.75" Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
14 Thompson, Jaime SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 3.34m 10' 11.5" 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
15 Davies, Beth Ann JR-3 Moravian 3.32m 10' 10.75" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
16 Dumas, Kyleigh FR-1 Salisbury 3.30m 10' 10" Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Placentra, Dana SR-4 NYU 3.30m 10' 10" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
16 Mancuso, Brooke SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 3.30m 10' 10" Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
19 Theriault, Claudia SR-4 Muhlenberg 3.28m 10' 9" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.26m 10' 8.25" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Loeffler, Gabriella FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.26m 10' 8.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 Miholer, Sarah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3.26m 10' 8.25" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Doherty, Katherine FR-1 Cortland St. 3.25m 10' 8" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
24 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Salisbury 3.20m 10' 6" Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
24 Gardella, Allison SR-4 Brockport St. 3.20m 10' 6" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Mercurio, Gabby SO-2 Brockport St. 3.20m 10' 6" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Moberg, Alana FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 3.15m 10' 4" Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
27 Zaput, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 3.15m 10' 4" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
27 Cruickshank, Danielle SR-4 Ramapo 3.15m 10' 4" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
30 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.11m 10' 2.5" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Swasey, Elizabeth SO-2 Utica 3.10m 10' 2" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
31 Kammerer, Kathleen SR-4 Salisbury 3.10m 10' 2" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
31 Packard, Melanie SR-4 Grove City 3.10m 10' 2" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
31 Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.10m 10' 2" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
31 Johnson, Tess SR-4 Salisbury 3.10m 10' 2" Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017

Long Jump

ECAC DIII   5.15m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 5.80m 19' 0.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
1 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5.80m 19' 0.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 5.69m 18' 8" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 5.59m 18' 4.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia Nazareth 5.45m 17' 10.75" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
5 Huynh, Lisa SO-2 Brockport St. 5.45m 17' 10.75" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi Dec 2, 2016
7 Ostroski, Sarah SR-4 Misericordia 5.43m 17' 9.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.43m 17' 9.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
9 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St. 5.42m 17' 9.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
10 McCauley, Michelle SO-2 Rowan 5.41m 17' 9" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
11 Wilson, Courtney JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5.40m 17' 8.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Olewine, Jessica SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5.40m 17' 8.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 5.32m 17' 5.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5.32m 17' 5.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 5.31m 17' 5.25" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea FR-1 Oswego State 5.31m 17' 5.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 5.30m 17' 4.75" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
18 Altidor, Iesha JR-3 Manhattanville 5.29m 17' 4.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
18 Pawlewicz, Erica SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.29m 17' 4.25" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
20 Gray, Ariel SO-2 Chatham 5.28m 17' 4" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
21 Bhanja, Debarati SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.25m 17' 2.75" Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017
22 Brust, Haley SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.20m 17' 0.75" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi Dec 2, 2016
23 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 5.19m 17' 0.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 5.19m 17' 0.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
23 Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 5.19m 17' 0.5" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
23 DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 5.19m 17' 0.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
27 Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 5.18m 17' 0" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Kober, Alexandria SR-4 Brockport St. 5.16m 16' 11.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.16m 16' 11.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
28 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.16m 16' 11.25" Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
31 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 5.14m 16' 10.5" Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
31 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 5.14m 16' 10.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
31 Hahn, Haley SR-4 RPI 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
34 McHugh, Patricia SR-4 Stockton 5.12m 16' 9.75" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
34 Spiegel, Bobbi SR-4 Rochester 5.12m 16' 9.75" RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017

Triple Jump

ECAC DIII   10.64m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 12.05m 39' 6.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Rowe, Angel FR-1 Rowan 11.60m 38' 0.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 11.52m 37' 9.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Kober, Alexandria SR-4 Brockport St. 11.45m 37' 6.75" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi Dec 2, 2016
5 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11.42m 37' 5.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Senior, Tse-Sarah FR-1 Cortland St. 11.24m 36' 10.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Cooper, Simone SR-4 NYU 11.22m 36' 9.75" 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Bevans, Tristan SR-4 Hunter 11.21m 36' 9.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Tappin, Jadah FR-1 York (N.Y.) 11.19m 36' 8.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 11.18m 36' 8.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.08m 36' 4.25" Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
12 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 11.01m 36' 1.5" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
12 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia SO-2 Nazareth 11.01m 36' 1.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Jenkins, Jade SR-4 Utica 11.00m 36' 1.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 McRae, Jessica FR-1 Stockton 10.93m 35' 10.5" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
16 Boyce, Abigail SR-4 Oswego State 10.88m 35' 8.5" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
17 Perry, Danielle Alfred 10.87m 35' 8" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
17 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea FR-1 Oswego State 10.87m 35' 8" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Ostroski, Sarah SR-4 Misericordia 10.83m 35' 6.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
19 Wilson, Courtney JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.83m 35' 6.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Goldstein, Raychael SO-2 Cortland St. 10.81m 35' 5.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Schmitz, Caitlin FR-1 Ithaca 10.76m 35' 3.75" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
23 Chamalian, Jeimi SO-2 Rowan 10.71m 35' 1.75" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
23 Salako, Eyitope FR-1 Alvernia 10.71m 35' 1.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
25 Olewine, Jessica SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.69m 35' 1" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Allen, Tessa SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.68m 35' 0.5" 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 10.66m 34' 11.75" 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
27 Almeida, Chloe FR-1 Stevenson 10.66m 34' 11.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Gee, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 10.63m 34' 10.5" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
30 Bright, Kiara SR-4 Moravian 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2017 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Ryan, Grace JR-3 Ithaca 10.62m 34' 10.25" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
32 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 10.60m 34' 9.5" Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
33 Garrett, Londrea FR-1 Rochester 10.58m 34' 8.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
33 Moran, Diane SO-2 Stockton 10.58m 34' 8.5" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
35 Anunagba, Angeles SO-2 CCNY 10.56m 34' 7.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017

Shot Put

ECAC DIII   11.65m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Brandy SR-4 Ithaca 15.21m 49' 11" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Ani, Danika FR-1 Stevenson 13.82m 45' 4.25" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
3 Kothor, Victoire JR-3 Brockport St. 13.60m 44' 7.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Knetzer, Addisen JR-3 Waynesburg 12.93m 42' 5.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Rega, Jess SO-2 Stevenson 12.91m 42' 4.25" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
6 Craven, Jessica SO-2 Brockport St. 12.82m 42' 0.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 12.79m 41' 11.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
8 Roberts, Tyra JR-3 Alvernia 12.77m 41' 10.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
9 Baillargeon, Selena SO-2 Plymouth State 12.60m 41' 4.25" Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
10 Mays, Mariah FR-1 Brockport St. 12.50m 41' 0.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 12.46m 40' 10.5" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
12 Markos, Carly SR-4 Springfield 12.37m 40' 7" 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
12 Wood, Meghann JR-3 St. Lawrence 12.37m 40' 7" Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Quaye, Rachel SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 12.29m 40' 4" 2017 Bowdoin Indoor Invitational #1 Jan 14, 2017
15 Stimpson, Jenifer SO-2 Utica 12.14m 39' 10" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Hulbert, Leah FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.11m 39' 8.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
17 Gaykowski, Michelle SR-4 Muhlenberg 11.88m 38' 11.75" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Conley, Claire FR-1 Swarthmore 11.88m 38' 11.75" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Chapman, Heather JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.85m 38' 10.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Yakas , Caitlin SR-4 Widener 11.84m 38' 10.25" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
21 Cowden, Kate JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.82m 38' 9.5" DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
22 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.75m 38' 6.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
23 Boylan, Francesca SR-4 Ithaca 11.69m 38' 4.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 Murray, Alise Brockport St. 11.68m 38' 4" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
25 Coon, Brianna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.63m 38' 2" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Ellison, Erin SR-4 Husson 11.57m 37' 11.5" Maine State Women's Championship Feb 3, 2017
27 Wellauer, Kendall FR-1 Ithaca 11.56m 37' 11.25" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
28 Bua, Arianna SR-4 Stockton 11.55m 37' 10.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
29 Wilson, Melinda SR-4 RPI 11.54m 37' 10.5" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Lu, Charis JR-3 Ithaca 11.47m 37' 7.75" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
31 Buczowski, Harley JR-3 Cortland St. 11.45m 37' 6.75" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
31 Steele, Morgan SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.45m 37' 6.75" PSU Winter Classic Dec 9, 2016
33 Cadle-Hinton, Maia SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.41m 37' 5.25" 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
34 LoPriore, Mikaela FR-1 Springfield 11.38m 37' 4" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
35 Igbokwe, Julieanne FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.36m 37' 3.25" Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017

Weight Throw

ECAC DIII   14.30m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Markos, Carly SR-4 Springfield 18.20m 59' 8.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Smith, Brandy SR-4 Ithaca 17.92m 58' 9.5" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Kothor, Victoire JR-3 Brockport St. 16.41m 53' 10.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 16.15m 53' 0" Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
5 Craven, Jessica SO-2 Brockport St. 15.97m 52' 4.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Noonan, Caitlin JR-3 Ithaca 15.93m 52' 3.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Ellison, Erin SR-4 Husson 15.70m 51' 6.25" Maine State Women's Championship Feb 3, 2017
8 Palacios, Yvonne SR-4 Ithaca 15.51m 50' 10.75" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Steele, Morgan SR-4 Fitchburg St. 15.44m 50' 8" 2017 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 22, 2017
10 Finnegan, Jackie SR-4 Moravian 15.39m 50' 6" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Folk, Marissa SO-2 RPI 15.36m 50' 4.75" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
12 Buczowski, Harley JR-3 Cortland St. 15.15m 49' 8.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Murray, Alise SO-2 Brockport St. 14.93m 48' 11.75" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
14 Regan, Eibhlin SR-4 Rochester 14.91m 48' 11" Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 11, 2017
15 Reuter, Allison SO-2 Widener 14.88m 48' 10" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
16 Conners, Leah SR-4 St. Lawrence 14.78m 48' 6" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Nuzzi, Renee JR-3 RPI 14.71m 48' 3.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Cadle-Hinton, Maia SR-4 Farmingdale St. 14.70m 48' 2.75" 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
19 Wilson, Melinda SR-4 RPI 14.56m 47' 9.25" Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
20 Dobbs, Devon SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 14.53m 47' 8" 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
21 Diao, Cheila SR-4 Buffalo State 14.49m 47' 6.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Chuc, Kiersten JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14.40m 47' 3" 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Hull, Emily JR-3 Hamilton 14.33m 47' 0.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Boylan, Francesca SR-4 Ithaca 14.30m 46' 11" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
25 Barsch, Isabel SO-2 Stockton 14.28m 46' 10.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
26 Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 14.23m 46' 8.25" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
27 Mountain, Alyssa SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.20m 46' 7.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Mays, Mariah FR-1 Brockport St. 14.16m 46' 5.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Harte, Brianna SO-2 RPI 14.14m 46' 4.75" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
30 Hyde, Brynn JR-3 Alfred 14.07m 46' 2" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
31 Heft, Maggie JR-3 Moravian 14.03m 46' 0.5" 2017 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Forney, Megan SR-4 Rochester 13.96m 45' 9.75" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Lu, Charis JR-3 Ithaca 13.93m 45' 8.5" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Carter, Jordin JR-3 Brandeis 13.86m 45' 5.75" 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
35 Lewis, Aneesa FR-1 Utica 13.84m 45' 5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017

Indoor Pentathlon

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 3528 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 3456 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Gosdeck, Marisa SR-4 Brockport St. 3274 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 3148 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 2989 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
6 Johnston, Hayley JR-3 Brockport St. 2955 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2918 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
8 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 2910 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 2866 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
10 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2853 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Dzik, Rachael SO-2 Alvernia 2840 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 2817 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Kudinov, Valeria SR-4 Oswego State 2810 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Duttweiler, Hannah FR-1 Rochester 2772 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
15 Gee, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 2733 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 2669 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
17 Heine, Grace FR-1 RPI 2629 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 DeCapua , Samantha JR-3 Widener 2626 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
19 Cleary, Georgia SR-4 Misericordia 2620 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Charlonne, Brittany SO-2 Utica 2600 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
21 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 2596 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
22 Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 2575 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
23 Kaessinger, Kirstin SO-2 Cortland St. 2570 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Wagner, Julia FR-1 St. Lawrence 2564 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Larkin, Catherine SO-2 Ithaca 2530 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
26 Maxwell, Cora FR-1 Utica 2525 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Lee, Samantha JR-3 RPI 2431 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Perry, Teagan SO-2 Cortland St. 2419 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Greene, Annie FR-1 St. Lawrence 2408 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 2394 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Heuschneider, Kristen FR-1 Cortland St. 2285 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 2245 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
33 Leight, Cassidy FR-1 Rochester 2209 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Beezer, Katie SR-4 Rochester 2204 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2178 # Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017