ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: ECAC DIII Indoor Standards
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   7.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gambill, Nicodemus SR-4 Utica 6.82 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 6.88 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.89 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
4 Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 6.90 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
5 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 6.91 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.92 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
7 Dacon, Jamell JR-3 Medgar Evers 6.93 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
8 Niemiec, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 6.94 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
9 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 6.95 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
10 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6.99 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 3, 2016
10 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6.99 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
10 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6.99 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 7.00 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Moore, Tre Buffalo State 7.01 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
14 Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 7.01 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
14 Saint Germain, Romain SR-4 Cortland St. 7.01 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
14 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 7.01 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
14 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 7.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Dilolle, Billy FR-1 Moravian 7.02 2017 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Thompson, Darren FR-1 Buffalo State 7.02 (55) 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
21 Holliday, Aaron FR-1 Stevenson 7.04 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
22 Lewis, Devon JR-3 Rowan 7.05 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
22 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 7.05 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
22 Owhe, Josiah JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.05 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
22 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.05 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Chang, Andrew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.05 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
27 Morton, Eric JR-3 Moravian 7.06 2017 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.07 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
28 Bailey, Tylor SO-2 Stevenson 7.07 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Jones, Kevin JR-3 Brockport St. 7.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.07 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
32 Jemmott, Enoch FR-1 Cortland St. 7.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Billings, Blaine Buffalo State 7.09 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
33 McGinnis, Ian SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.09 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 7.09 (55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   8.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 7.63 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 7.70 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 7.74 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7.79 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
5 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 7.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 7.84 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
7 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 7.86 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
7 Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.86 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
9 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 7.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 7.89 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 7.91 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
11 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.91 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.92 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
14 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 7.93 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
14 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 7.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 7.96 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
16 Ayinde, Fatimat JR-3 NYU 7.96 (55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Holmes, Satin FR-1 Buffalo State 7.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 7.97 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
19 matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 7.97 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
21 Hill, Nicole FR-1 McDaniel 7.98 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
22 jones, ebonique JR-3 Rowan 8.00 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
22 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 8.00 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Cohn, Hannah FR-1 Wellesley 8.02 Smith Winter Classic Dec 3, 2016
25 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.03 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
25 Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 8.03 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 8.05 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
27 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.05 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
29 Brown, Cheyanne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.06 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Arquer, Ashley SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.07 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
31 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 8.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 8.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Desjardins, Leah FR-1 Husson 8.09 2017 Bowdoin Indoor Invitational #3 Jan 28, 2017
33 James, Jerilyn JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.09 (55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
35 Hamilton, Sha'nice JR-3 Brockport St. 8.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   22.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 21.68 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 21.79 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Gambill, Nicodemus SR-4 Utica 21.99 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 22.02 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 22.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 22.25 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 22.30 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 22.33 DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
9 Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.37 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Wright, Roshane JR-3 York (N.Y.) 22.37 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.39 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 22.40 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
13 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 22.41 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
14 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 22.47 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
15 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 22.49 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
17 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 22.54 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Bailey, Tylor SO-2 Stevenson 22.55 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 22.55 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
20 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 22.60 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.62 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
22 Saint Germain, Romain SR-4 Cortland St. 22.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
23 Mumford, Shai Rowan 22.65 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
24 Terry, Francis FR-1 Neumann 22.70 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
25 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 22.73 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
25 Schmelz, Zach JR-3 Salisbury 22.73 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2017
25 Loth, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.73 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
25 Kouyate, Mohamed JR-3 Buffalo State 22.73 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.75 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
30 Thompson, Darren FR-1 Buffalo State 22.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Creary, Karim SO-2 St. Lawrence 22.78 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Jemmott, Enoch FR-1 Cortland St. 22.84 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
32 Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 22.84 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
32 Dombek, Jake SO-2 Ithaca 22.84 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 McGinnis, Ian SR-4 Lebanon Valley 22.85 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   26.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.81 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 25.56 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 25.59 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 25.60 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
5 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 25.74 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 25.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 25.83 # Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
8 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 25.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 25.89 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 25.93 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Narvaez, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 26.01 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
12 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 26.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
13 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 26.04 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 26.13 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Conti, Mary JR-3 NYU 26.13 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
16 Brown, Amanda Rowan 26.16 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 26.28 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 26.38 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
19 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.39 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 26.39 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
19 John-Ogam, Cynthia SO-2 Brockport St. 26.39 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
22 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 26.40 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Farley, Jamie Salisbury 26.45 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
24 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 26.47 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
24 Cohn, Hannah FR-1 Wellesley 26.47 Smith Winter Classic Dec 3, 2016
26 Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 26.48 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
27 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.50 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
28 Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 26.51 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
29 matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 26.53 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
29 Plummer, Dajah FR-1 Buffalo State 26.53 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 26.56 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
32 vogt, kelly SR-4 Rowan 26.61 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
32 Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 26.61 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 McKnight, Keanna FR-1 Buffalo State 26.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Wooley, Annie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 26.70 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   50.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Halton, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 48.83 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 48.84 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
3 Kouyate, Mohamed JR-3 Buffalo State 49.03 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 49.15 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 49.21 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 49.22 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
7 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 49.28 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Jackson, Jamil JR-3 Rowan 49.32 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Sikora, Cody FR-1 Buffalo State 49.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 49.74 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Wright, Roshane JR-3 York (N.Y.) 49.85 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 49.86 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Jones, Kyle SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 50.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 50.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Gangemi, Kevin SO-2 Utica 50.04 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 50.04 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.22 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
18 Hardman, Alex JR-3 Salisbury 50.24 Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
19 Liebel, Robert Buffalo State 50.41 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
20 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 50.46 Class of 1932 Track Meet Feb 11, 2017
21 Anderson, Larry Stockton 50.48 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
22 Buchalter, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 50.52 # YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
23 Schmelz, Zach JR-3 Salisbury 50.54 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
24 Fabian, Brian SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 50.56 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 50.56 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
26 Terry, Francis FR-1 Neumann 50.64 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
27 Hall, Jason SO-2 RPI 50.76 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
28 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.83 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
29 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 50.86 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
30 Theophile, Vladhimir SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 50.93 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
30 Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.93 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
32 Serrette, Noah FR-1 Cortland St. 50.94 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
33 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 50.97 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
34 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo JR-3 Ithaca 50.98 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
35 Howes, Derek SO-2 Ithaca 51.01 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   1:00.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 55.87 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 57.48 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 57.93 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 58.08 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
5 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 58.11 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Conti, Mary JR-3 NYU 58.16 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 58.26 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
8 Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 58.45 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 58.48 New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
10 Narvaez, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 58.69 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
11 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 58.73 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 58.81 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 58.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Cook, Sarah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 59.10 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
15 Farley, Jamie SO-2 Salisbury 59.15 Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
16 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 59.57 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
17 Hoople, Brooke SR-4 Husson 59.67 Maine State Women's Championship Feb 3, 2017
18 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 59.69 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
19 Gregory, Shaniece FR-1 Oswego State 59.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Raymond, Tiffany FR-1 Buffalo State 59.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 59.79 Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
22 Vreugde, Carly FR-1 Oswego State 59.85 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
23 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 59.91 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
24 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 59.92 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
25 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 59.97 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
26 Somers, Robyn SO-2 DeSales 1:00.06 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
26 Uhl, Kaylee SO-2 Cortland St. 1:00.06 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
28 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 1:00.08 Marietta Alumni Open Feb 11, 2017
29 robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 1:00.25 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
30 Ciesielska, Natalia SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:00.31 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
31 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.34 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
32 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 1:00.39 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
33 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 1:00.40 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 vogt, kelly Rowan 1:00.48 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
35 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 1:00.53 # Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017

500 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   1:08.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Taggert, Cory SR-4 Moravian 1:05.49 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Howes, Derek SO-2 Ithaca 1:05.56 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 1:06.02 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
4 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo JR-3 Ithaca 1:06.14 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:06.47 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Ely, Eddie FR-1 Nazareth 1:06.47 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
7 Behlmaier, Jack SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:06.54 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:06.56 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
9 Diehl, Erik JR-3 Alfred 1:06.94 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Andrews, Zach SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:06.95 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:07.20 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
12 Gleba, Erik SO-2 Utica 1:07.22 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 1:07.24 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Clayton, Wesley JR-3 Rochester 1:07.33 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:07.58 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
16 Ludlow, Patrick SO-2 DeSales 1:07.63 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
17 Sikora, Cody FR-1 Buffalo State 1:07.72 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
18 Martinez, Secundino FR-1 RPI 1:07.81 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
19 Massaquoi, Hamzah Washington and Jefferson 1:07.87 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
20 McCarron, Matthew SR-4 Hamilton 1:07.89 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
21 Vinson, Ethan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:07.91 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
22 Murad, Nate SO-2 Nazareth 1:07.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
22 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 1:07.97 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
24 Brown, Marc FR-1 DeSales 1:08.20 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
25 Wickland Shearer, Elijah FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:08.29 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 1:08.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Benton, Darius FR-1 Oswego State 1:08.60 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 14, 2017
28 Terry, Francis FR-1 Neumann 1:08.61 # Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
29 Foley, David SR-4 Stockton 1:08.64 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
30 King, Erik FR-1 Springfield 1:08.65 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
31 Smith, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 1:08.66 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
32 Hall, Jason SO-2 RPI 1:08.72 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
33 Dalke, Christopher SO-2 Rochester 1:08.73 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
34 Howard, Dean FR-1 Utica 1:08.76 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
35 Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:09.03 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017

500 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   1:23.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:16.65 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:17.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 1:17.79 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 1:19.07 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
5 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 1:19.41 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Goble, Samantha Nazareth 1:19.46 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
7 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 1:19.48 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
8 Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 1:19.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 1:19.71 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
10 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 1:19.72 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
11 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 1:20.06 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
12 Hochbrueckner, Kate Brockport St. 1:20.23 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
13 Pell, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:20.35 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 1:20.66 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
15 Daly, Christine JR-3 Stockton 1:21.11 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
15 robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 1:21.11 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Lacey, Hannah FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 1:21.13 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
18 Spollen, Vanessa JR-3 Stockton 1:21.15 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
19 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:21.18 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
20 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 1:21.24 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Ahamparam, Sabrina SR-4 RPI 1:21.26 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
22 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 1:21.35 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
23 Seamans, Mattie JR-3 Hamilton 1:21.49 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Florian, Emily FR-1 Rowan 1:21.53 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
25 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 1:21.56 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
26 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 1:21.57 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
27 Featherson, Breanna FR-1 Utica 1:21.71 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Catalano, Brooke SO-2 Utica 1:21.92 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Coleman, Mia JR-3 Ramapo 1:21.94 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
30 Gravallese, Brittany SO-2 Keene State 1:21.97 # NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 1:21.98 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
32 Tantillo, Claire FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:22.32 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
32 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 1:22.32 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
34 Williams, Sarah Nazareth 1:23.10 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
35 Strong, Emily SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:23.14 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   1:57.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 1:52.38 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 1:52.82 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
3 Mills, Isaac SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.75 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:55.11 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Larrick, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.12 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Buffington, Dylan JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:55.26 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
7 Diehl, Erik JR-3 Alfred 1:55.32 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
8 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:55.33 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
9 Vinson, Ethan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:55.46 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Jaross, Laurence JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:55.68 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 1:55.93 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
12 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 1:55.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:55.99 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
14 Ludlow, Patrick SO-2 DeSales 1:56.23 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.34 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
16 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 1:56.37 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Selvaggi, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:56.45 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
18 Clayton, Wesley JR-3 Rochester 1:56.72 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
19 Mann, Curtis SR-4 NYU 1:56.79 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Booth, Vincent JR-3 NYU 1:56.80 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
21 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 1:56.84 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
22 Zickgraf, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:56.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
23 Yared, Dominic SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:56.96 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 1:57.32 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 1:57.41 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
26 Legendre, Brandon SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:57.47 DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
27 Gibson, Gavin SO-2 McDaniel 1:57.49 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Kuehn, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 1:57.64 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Granger, Aaron JR-3 Cortland St. 1:57.69 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Norley, Owen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.82 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
31 Porquin, Emmanuel SO-2 Salisbury 1:57.94 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
32 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.28 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
33 Mitchell, Andrew JR-3 Moravian 1:58.32 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
34 Yukevich, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.45 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
35 Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 1:58.49 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   2:23.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:13.30 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:15.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:16.03 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
4 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 2:16.20 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Fairchild, Kelty SR-4 Misericordia 2:16.24 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 2:16.40 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 2:16.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 2:16.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 2:18.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 2:18.49 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
11 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 2:18.87 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 2:19.44 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.50 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 2:19.53 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
15 Ciriello, Rose SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:19.72 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:20.04 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Kellogg, Megan St. Lawrence 2:20.05 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
18 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 2:21.08 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
19 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 2:21.21 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
20 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 2:21.31 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
21 Davenport, Lindsey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:21.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Miller, Audrey JR-3 Brockport St. 2:21.43 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 2:21.58 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:21.65 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
25 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:21.68 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
26 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 2:21.79 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
27 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 2:21.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
28 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:21.91 New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
29 Skillin, Sarah SR-4 Springfield 2:22.19 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
30 Thompson, Kathryn FR-1 Waynesburg 2:22.20 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
31 Filimonsteva, Anastasia JR-3 NYU 2:22.65 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Tantillo, Claire FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:22.69 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
33 Suszko, Kasey SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:22.81 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
34 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:22.92 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
35 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 2:23.01 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017

1000 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   2:37.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zickgraf, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:28.16 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
2 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 2:29.99 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:30.12 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
4 Selvaggi, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:30.41 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
5 Smith, Colin SR-4 RPI 2:31.33 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
6 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:31.66 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
7 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 2:32.14 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 LeClair, Nick Oswego State 2:32.43 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
9 Kuehn, Sean Brockport St. 2:32.46 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
10 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:32.47 # NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
11 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 2:32.49 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
12 Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 2:32.66 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 28, 2017
13 Gibson, Gavin SO-2 McDaniel 2:33.58 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Granger, Aaron JR-3 Cortland St. 2:34.26 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
15 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 2:34.33 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
16 Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 2:34.36 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:34.41 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
18 Anderson, James JR-3 RPI 2:34.45 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 2:34.56 # Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
20 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 2:34.64 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Falasco, Noah FR-1 RPI 2:34.79 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
22 Abdurahim, Mehamed SO-2 Cortland St. 2:34.96 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
23 Arikatla, Arvind SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:35.04 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
24 Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 2:35.44 # NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
25 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:35.62 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
26 Cook, Chris SR-4 Rochester 2:35.69 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 Orsini, Leo FR-1 Rochester 2:35.91 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Legendre, Brandon SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:36.38 2017 Bowdoin Indoor Invitational #1 Jan 14, 2017
29 Whitney, Grant SR-4 Hamilton 2:36.40 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
30 Smith, Grandon JR-3 Castleton University 2:36.73 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 14, 2017
31 Ali, Khayre FR-1 NYU 2:36.95 # Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
32 Mackenzie, Robert SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:37.05 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 2:37.35 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
34 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 2:37.42 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
35 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 2:37.50 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017

1000 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   3:12.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:55.55 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
2 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:57.48 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:59.09 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
4 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 3:00.43 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
5 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:02.33 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
6 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 3:02.64 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
7 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 3:02.94 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 3:02.95 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 3:03.48 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 3:03.51 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
11 Hancock, Katelyn SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3:03.75 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Jerome, Hanna JR-3 Hamilton 3:04.09 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 3:04.39 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
14 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 3:05.31 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
15 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 3:05.62 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
16 Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 3:05.90 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
17 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 3:06.16 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Lombardi, Alyssa SR-4 Keene State 3:06.17 # NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:06.18 # NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
20 Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 3:06.38 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
21 Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 3:06.50 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
22 Fish, Michelle SR-4 Hamilton 3:07.31 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
23 Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 3:07.38 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
24 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 3:07.47 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
25 Paradiso, Eva FR-1 Wellesley 3:07.58 Pioneer Invitational Jan 21, 2017
26 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:07.88 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
27 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 3:08.05 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
28 Nickerson, Margaret FR-1 Ithaca 3:08.45 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
29 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 3:09.62 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
30 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:09.63 # NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
31 Skillin, Sarah SR-4 Springfield 3:09.71 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
32 Hurlbut, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 3:10.02 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
33 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 3:10.18 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
34 Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 3:10.37 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
35 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 3:10.53 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016

Mile (Men)

ECAC DIII   4:25.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Norley, Owen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:09.13 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 4:10.00 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 4:10.24 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 4:11.08 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
5 Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 4:14.45 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
6 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:15.57 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 4:15.96 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Zickgraf, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:16.24 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
9 Smith, Colin SR-4 RPI 4:16.87 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Moretton, Brandan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:17.08 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 4:17.34 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
12 Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:17.46 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 4:17.58 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Yukevich, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:17.65 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 4:17.78 New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
16 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 4:18.75 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
17 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 4:19.57 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
18 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 4:19.73 # YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
19 Buffington, Dylan JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:20.39 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
20 Granger, Aaron JR-3 Cortland St. 4:21.23 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
21 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 4:21.25 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
22 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 4:21.64 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:21.78 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 4:21.80 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
25 Hastings, Jake JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:22.02 New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
26 Porquin, Emmanuel SO-2 Salisbury 4:22.22 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
27 Arabagian, Greg SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:22.23 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
28 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 4:22.35 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
29 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 4:22.42 # Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
30 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:22.61 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
31 Harter, George SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:22.70 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
32 Falasco, Noah FR-1 RPI 4:22.74 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
33 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 4:22.87 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
34 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:22.88 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
35 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:22.91 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017

Mile (Women)

ECAC DIII   5:19.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 4:55.08 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
2 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 4:55.09 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:57.06 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 4:58.62 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
5 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:59.08 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
6 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 5:00.33 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
7 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 5:01.57 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:05.18 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 5:06.50 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
10 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 5:07.07 # NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 5:07.18 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
12 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:07.78 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 5:08.23 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
14 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:09.13 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:09.94 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:10.02 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
17 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 5:10.20 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
18 Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 5:10.79 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
19 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:11.47 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Fish, Michelle SR-4 Hamilton 5:11.65 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:12.12 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
22 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:12.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Kordrupel, Veronica Buffalo State 5:13.16 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
23 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 5:13.16 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
25 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 5:13.85 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
26 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:13.88 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
27 Reilly, Kathryn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:14.96 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Endres, Jackie JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:15.27 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
29 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:15.39 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
30 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 5:16.25 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
31 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 5:16.48 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
32 Dolins, Maddie SR-4 Brandeis 5:16.82 # 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
33 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 5:16.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
34 Belko, Alicia Stockton 5:17.05 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
35 Downing, Katie SR-4 DeSales 5:17.51 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   8:51.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 8:17.97 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
2 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 8:18.57 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
3 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 8:20.66 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
4 Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 8:20.92 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
5 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 8:24.04 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
6 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8:28.01 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 8:29.12 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
8 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 8:29.92 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
9 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 8:31.48 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
10 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 8:31.92 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 8:34.06 # NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
12 Moore, Jared SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8:37.70 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:38.41 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
14 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 8:41.35 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
15 Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8:41.78 # NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Archer, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8:41.96 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
17 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 8:42.24 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
18 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:42.92 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
19 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 8:43.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 8:43.78 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
21 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:44.68 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Mitchell, William SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8:44.70 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
23 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 8:45.71 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
24 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.72 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
25 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 8:45.76 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
26 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.84 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:46.55 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
28 Hutton, Mitchell JR-3 Brandeis 8:47.09 DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
29 McCandless, Cabel FR-1 Cortland St. 8:48.08 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
30 Oduor, Branson Salisbury 8:48.16 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
31 Weber, Michael FR-1 Salisbury 8:48.56 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
32 Hastings, Jake JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8:48.63 2017 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 14, 2017
33 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 8:49.02 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
34 Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 8:49.17 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
35 Moretton, Brandan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:49.26 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   10:43.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:29.20 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 9:42.43 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 9:48.17 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 9:49.44 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
5 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 9:52.64 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:52.85 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
7 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 9:54.69 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
8 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 10:02.70 # 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
9 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 10:05.30 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 10:07.17 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 10:08.25 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
12 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 10:08.45 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 10:09.03 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
14 Dolins, Maddie SR-4 Brandeis 10:09.44 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:10.51 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 10:12.08 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Brockett, Meg SR-4 Moravian 10:12.34 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 10:13.66 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10:14.93 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:15.42 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:16.95 # 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
22 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 10:19.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:21.45 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Alavilli, Aparna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10:23.31 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Sharon, Edie SR-4 Wellesley 10:23.51 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
26 Harrington, Marie SR-4 Springfield 10:23.96 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
27 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 10:24.72 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
28 Schumann, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 10:24.89 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 10:25.20 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
30 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:25.60 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 10:25.69 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
32 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:26.05 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
33 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:26.51 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 10:27.85 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
35 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:29.78 # NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   15:24.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 14:32.15 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 14:52.97 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
3 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 14:57.43 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Hutton, Mitchell JR-3 Brandeis 14:59.89 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
5 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 15:05.44 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
6 Archer, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:05.61 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 15:06.52 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
8 Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:07.13 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
9 Mitchell, William SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:08.11 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 15:08.67 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Banko, Chris SR-4 Stevens Institute 15:08.69 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU 15:10.59 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 15:10.79 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
14 Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15:13.32 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
15 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 15:14.10 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Helm, Zachary SR-4 Rowan 15:16.33 # NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
17 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:19.50 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
18 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 15:20.17 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:21.75 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
20 Levine , Louis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:23.33 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 15:23.47 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:24.52 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 15:24.56 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Whipple, Henry JR-3 Hamilton 15:24.87 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
25 Auld, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:25.86 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 15:27.05 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
27 O'Hanlon, John JR-3 Springfield 15:28.50 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
28 Bollens, Brian SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:28.58 Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017
29 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:29.82 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
30 DeWeirdt, Peter JR-3 Hamilton 15:30.21 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
31 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 15:30.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Hastings, Jake JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15:30.90 # UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 3, 2016
33 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 15:31.28 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
34 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 15:34.02 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
35 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 15:34.06 # 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   18:54.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 16:28.15 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:41.95 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
3 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 17:04.32 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Brockett, Meg SR-4 Moravian 17:20.20 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
5 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 17:21.95 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:29.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
7 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 17:34.45 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 17:38.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:42.15 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
10 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 17:46.08 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
11 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 17:46.80 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:47.68 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:48.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
14 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:51.39 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 17:52.63 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 17:52.66 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
17 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 17:54.55 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 18:01.45 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 18:03.64 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Alavilli, Aparna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:08.52 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:11.36 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
22 Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 18:12.24 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
23 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 18:15.28 # Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
24 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:16.50 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
25 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 18:19.45 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:22.65 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
27 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 18:23.05 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 18:23.25 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
29 Schumann, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 18:26.22 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
30 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 18:26.41 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 18:26.78 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
32 Jones, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:29.49 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
33 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 18:30.92 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
34 Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 18:31.21 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
35 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 18:39.94 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016

60 Hurdles (Men)

ECAC DIII   8.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 7.98 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.15 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
3 Malone, Storm SO-2 Cortland St. 8.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Toliver, Chase SR-4 Rowan 8.26 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 8.28 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
6 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8.32 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 8.33 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 8.37 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
9 Duhaney, Chris Buffalo State 8.41 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
10 Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 8.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 8.42 2017 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.45 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
13 Bamisile, Idowu SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8.47 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Jonson, Alex FR-1 RPI 8.48 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
15 Stalters, Cameron SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.49 (55) New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
16 Di Vittorio, Brent SO-2 Cortland St. 8.50 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
17 McNally, Steve SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
18 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 8.52 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
19 Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 8.55 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.58 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
21 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8.61 (55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Fischer, Josh SO-2 Brockport St. 8.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.65 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
23 James, Leighton FR-1 RPI 8.65 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
25 Stowe, Nathaniel SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.66 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
25 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 8.66 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
25 Qadiri, Qudratullah FR-1 Stockton 8.66 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
28 Young, Derrick SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.67 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
29 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.71 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.72 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
30 DuPont, Hunter FR-1 Springfield 8.72 Springfield College Maroon & White Classic Jan 21, 2017
32 Haeseler, Marcus JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8.73 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
33 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.74 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
33 Hornidge, Alec FR-1 Utica 8.74 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
33 Tarr, Colby SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.74 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017

60 Hurdles (Women)

ECAC DIII   9.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wooley, Annie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.82 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
2 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 8.89 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.95 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 9.00 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 9.01 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 9.04 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
7 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 9.05 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
8 Ayinde, Fatimat JR-3 NYU 9.15 (55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.15 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Schooler, Amari SO-2 Moravian 9.17 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 9.22 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
12 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 9.27 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Gosdeck, Marisa SR-4 Brockport St. 9.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.31 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.34 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 9.36 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
17 Pell, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9.37 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
18 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 9.38 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
18 Boyce, Abigail SR-4 Oswego State 9.38 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 9.40 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 9.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
22 Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 9.43 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
23 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 9.44 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
23 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.44 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
23 Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 9.44 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
26 Vaughn, Melissa SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.46 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
27 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 9.48 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
28 Kendrick, Leah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.51 Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017
29 Zeigler, Alexie FR-1 Oswego State 9.53 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Duguay, Keegan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9.53 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
31 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.54 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 9.54 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
33 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 9.55 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
34 Akinbo, Comfort FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.58 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
35 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.59 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

ECAC DIII   1:33.50
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowan 1:29.74 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
2 Lebanon Valley 1:30.44 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Stevenson 1:30.86 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
4 Plattsburgh St. 1:30.93 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
5 RPI 1:31.05 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 PSU-Behrend 1:31.19 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Stockton 1:31.26 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
8 Brockport St. 1:31.40 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Utica 1:31.41 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
10 St. Lawrence 1:31.44 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Farmingdale St. 1:31.45 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
12 Moravian 1:31.62 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 PSU-Harrisburg 1:31.79 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
14 Cortland St. 1:31.92 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 Widener 1:31.97 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:32.36 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
17 Misericordia 1:32.56 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 St. John Fisher 1:32.60 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
19 Rochester 1:32.68 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
20 Frostburg State 1:33.73 Marietta Alumni Open Feb 11, 2017
21 Muhlenberg 1:33.87 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Ithaca 1:34.10 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
23 Swarthmore 1:34.31 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
24 Johns Hopkins 1:34.82 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Oswego State 1:35.10 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
26 DeSales 1:35.12 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Plymouth State 1:35.17 Panther Invitational Jan 21, 2017
28 Colby-Sawyer 1:35.58 PSU Winter Classic Dec 9, 2016
29 Franklin & Marshall 1:35.69 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:35.96 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
31 Alfred 1:35.97 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Carnegie Mellon 1:36.24 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
33 Rutgers-Camden 1:36.27 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
34 Mount Saint Mary 1:36.34 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
35 McDaniel 1:36.60 Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

ECAC DIII   1:51.50
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowan 1:43.87 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 PSU-Behrend 1:45.16 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
3 Brockport St. 1:45.66 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Misericordia 1:45.73 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Plattsburgh St. 1:47.08 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
6 Ithaca 1:47.59 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 St. John Fisher 1:47.93 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Franklin & Marshall 1:47.93 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Stevenson 1:48.08 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Ithaca 1:48.21 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
11 St. Lawrence 1:48.34 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:48.37 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Keene State 1:48.44 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Union (N.Y.) 1:48.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
15 Stockton 1:48.80 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
16 Cortland St. 1:49.03 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 McDaniel 1:49.04 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
18 Widener 1:49.10 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
19 Rochester 1:49.30 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Brandeis 1:49.43 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Lebanon Valley 1:49.43 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
22 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:49.57 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
23 Rutgers-Newark 1:49.72 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
24 Oswego State 1:49.78 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
25 RPI 1:50.07 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
26 Utica 1:50.28 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
27 Johns Hopkins 1:51.04 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Husson 1:51.08 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
29 Swarthmore 1:51.65 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 Frostburg State 1:51.97 Marietta Alumni Open Feb 11, 2017
31 Alvernia 1:52.03 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Moravian 1:52.36 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
33 DeSales 1:53.02 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Hamilton 1:53.35 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Muhlenberg 1:53.71 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

ECAC DIII   3:28.50
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowan 3:21.36 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Rochester 3:22.44 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Salisbury 3:22.91 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 RPI 3:23.14 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
5 Widener 3:23.17 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Plattsburgh St. 3:23.47 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 St. John Fisher 3:24.36 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 St. Lawrence 3:24.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Ithaca 3:24.87 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
10 Utica 3:24.95 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Carnegie Mellon 3:25.03 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Cortland St. 3:25.26 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Nazareth 3:25.46 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Brandeis 3:25.63 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Oswego State 3:25.80 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 Stockton 3:25.92 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Buffalo State 3:26.09 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
18 NYU 3:26.61 # 110th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 11, 2017
19 Stevens Institute 3:27.07 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:27.48 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
21 Lebanon Valley 3:28.55 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
22 Springfield 3:28.73 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
23 Hamilton 3:28.92 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Moravian 3:28.97 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
25 Misericordia 3:29.19 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
26 Brockport St. 3:29.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Stevenson 3:29.32 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
28 Johns Hopkins 3:29.56 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Plymouth State 3:29.64 DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
30 Rutgers-Newark 3:30.32 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
31 Swarthmore 3:30.34 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 PSU-Harrisburg 3:30.41 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
33 Bethany (W.V.) 3:31.10 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
34 Washington and Jefferson 3:31.21 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
35 Alfred 3:31.45 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

ECAC DIII   4:08.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowan 3:57.64 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
2 Carnegie Mellon 3:58.46 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Misericordia 4:00.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Keene State 4:01.06 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Stockton 4:02.21 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 RPI 4:03.13 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
7 Ithaca 4:03.24 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Oswego State 4:03.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Cortland St. 4:04.96 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
10 Buffalo State 4:05.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Plattsburgh St. 4:06.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Stevenson 4:06.10 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Johns Hopkins 4:06.21 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:06.29 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
15 Franklin & Marshall 4:06.31 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 NYU 4:06.72 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 PSU-Behrend 4:06.86 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Brockport St. 4:08.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Rochester 4:08.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 St. John Fisher 4:08.61 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Springfield 4:09.43 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
22 Nazareth 4:09.79 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
23 Frostburg State 4:10.46 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
24 St. Lawrence 4:10.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Brandeis 4:10.58 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Utica 4:11.01 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Moravian 4:11.45 2017 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Salisbury 4:12.02 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
29 Widener 4:12.56 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Swarthmore 4:12.66 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Hamilton 4:13.83 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Rutgers-Newark 4:13.94 # Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
33 York (N.Y.) 4:15.01 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
34 Lebanon Valley 4:15.12 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Stevens Institute 4:15.66 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

ECAC DIII   8:09.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lebanon Valley 7:58.53 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Union (N.Y.) 7:59.60 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Johns Hopkins 8:00.20 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Ithaca 8:01.21 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Utica 8:04.40 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Rowan 8:05.30 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
7 McDaniel 8:06.34 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
8 Muhlenberg 8:07.30 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 RPI 8:09.00 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 St. Lawrence 8:09.79 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Moravian 8:10.42 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
12 Rochester 8:11.34 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Stevens Institute 8:12.82 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
14 Franklin & Marshall 8:14.57 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Alfred 8:16.44 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Stockton 8:16.70 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
17 Plymouth State 8:18.46 New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
18 DeSales 8:18.65 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Widener 8:22.20 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Stevenson 8:22.62 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Swarthmore 8:25.26 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Hamilton 8:25.89 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Brandeis 8:28.14 DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
24 Ramapo 8:30.36 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
25 Plattsburgh St. 8:30.74 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
26 Misericordia 8:33.24 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Cobleskill 8:37.19 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
28 Farmingdale St. 8:37.58 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
29 St. John Fisher 8:38.41 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Brockport St. 8:40.71 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
31 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:43.41 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
32 Colby-Sawyer 8:43.99 Panther Invitational Jan 21, 2017
33 PSU-Behrend 8:48.37 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
34 USMMA 8:48.48 Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 4, 2017
35 Juniata 8:48.55 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

ECAC DIII   10:10.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rochester 9:40.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Johns Hopkins 9:40.82 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Stevens Institute 9:41.50 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Swarthmore 9:43.75 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Misericordia 9:45.19 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Utica 9:45.41 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Rowan 9:45.80 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Keene State 9:46.31 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Hamilton 9:46.32 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Wellesley 9:47.69 # NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Stockton 9:55.14 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
12 Ithaca 9:58.66 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Widener 9:59.17 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Muhlenberg 9:59.74 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Lebanon Valley 10:01.15 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 St. Lawrence 10:09.47 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 St. John Fisher 10:11.65 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Springfield 10:12.62 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
19 Stevenson 10:12.99 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Farmingdale St. 10:14.41 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
21 RPI 10:15.20 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 PSU-Behrend 10:16.10 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
23 Hunter 10:17.72 Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 DeSales 10:19.66 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Plattsburgh St. 10:27.05 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
26 Alfred State 10:31.21 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Juniata 10:32.05 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
28 Colby-Sawyer 10:32.93 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
29 Franklin & Marshall 10:32.94 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Gwynedd-Mercy 10:37.43 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
31 Alvernia 10:38.11 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Plymouth State 10:39.80 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
33 Brockport St. 10:44.63 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
34 Ramapo 10:45.13 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
35 Cobleskill 10:45.67 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

ECAC DIII   10:38.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 RPI 9:56.42 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Carnegie Mellon 9:59.79 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Muhlenberg 10:03.21 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Stevens Institute 10:04.54 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Johns Hopkins 10:06.03 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Rowan 10:07.27 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Utica 10:13.49 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Ithaca 10:19.82 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Misericordia 10:25.84 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Stevenson 10:26.23 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Fitchburg St. 10:28.60 # NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Lebanon Valley 10:28.85 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 McDaniel 10:29.32 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Oswego State 10:31.04 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:31.39 # YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
16 Rochester 10:32.28 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Cortland St. 10:32.43 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
18 Union (N.Y.) 10:35.66 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Franklin & Marshall 10:36.66 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 St. Lawrence 10:37.89 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 NYU 10:43.59 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Stockton 10:45.60 # NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
23 Juniata 10:45.69 2017 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
24 Brockport St. 10:46.76 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
25 Brandeis 10:47.75 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 DeSales 10:48.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Alfred 10:50.12 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Widener 10:50.64 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Plattsburgh St. 10:50.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Nazareth 10:50.75 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Salisbury 10:52.64 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
32 Hamilton 10:55.52 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Swarthmore 10:59.49 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Alvernia 11:00.69 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Ramapo 11:03.82 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

ECAC DIII   13:10.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ithaca 11:52.83 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 St. Lawrence 11:56.05 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Rowan 11:58.66 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Rochester 12:01.12 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Johns Hopkins 12:08.08 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
6 Stockton 12:12.45 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Plattsburgh St. 12:16.16 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Swarthmore 12:19.52 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Stevens Institute 12:26.01 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 RPI 12:28.62 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Ramapo 12:34.80 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Hamilton 12:37.29 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Carnegie Mellon 12:37.92 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Buffalo State 12:41.85 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Brandeis 12:42.44 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Misericordia 12:44.21 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 DeSales 12:47.24 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
18 Nazareth 12:47.39 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Springfield 12:49.20 # NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 PSU-Behrend 12:55.82 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
21 NYU 12:56.08 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Widener 12:57.55 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
23 Utica 12:57.78 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
24 Juniata 12:57.94 2017 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 St. John Fisher 12:58.83 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
26 Hunter 13:00.40 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
27 Cortland St. 13:02.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Muhlenberg 13:08.91 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Salisbury 13:10.55 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
30 Oswego State 13:12.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Franklin & Marshall 13:13.95 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Stevenson 13:21.70 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Moravian 13:24.02 2017 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Gwynedd-Mercy 13:31.66 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
35 Cobleskill 13:33.81 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

High Jump (Men)

ECAC DIII   1.93m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 2.09m 6' 10.25" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
1 Niemiec, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 2.09m 6' 10.25" Springfield College Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
3 Sattiewhite, Ben JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2.07m 6' 9.5" 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
4 Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 2.06m 6' 9" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
4 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 2.06m 6' 9" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Vachon, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 2.03m 6' 8" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
7 Bailey, Tevin SO-2 Stevenson 2.02m 6' 7.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 2.01m 6' 7" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
9 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 2.00m 6' 6.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
9 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Davis, Adonis FR-1 Brockport St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Di Vittorio, Brent SO-2 Cortland St. 1.99m 6' 6.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
12 Laramee, Jason JR-3 Springfield 1.99m 6' 6.25" Springfield College Maroon & White Classic Jan 21, 2017
14 Lee, William SO-2 NYU 1.98m 6' 6" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Maritato, Max JR-3 RPI 1.98m 6' 6" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
14 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 1.98m 6' 6" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
17 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 1.97m 6' 5.5" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
17 Schultz, Collin JR-3 Frostburg State 1.97m 6' 5.5" Marietta Alumni Open Feb 11, 2017
19 Harris, Randy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.96m 6' 5" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
19 White, Alex FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1.96m 6' 5" Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
19 Adedeji, Matthew JR-3 Salisbury 1.96m 6' 5" Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
19 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 1.96m 6' 5" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
23 Walker, Kahron Moravian 1.95m 6' 4.75" St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
24 Jimenez, Johan JR-3 Medgar Evers 1.93m 6' 4" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
24 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 1.93m 6' 4" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Huber, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 1.93m 6' 4" Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Trinkle, Erik SR-4 RPI 1.93m 6' 4" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Denny, Eric SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1.93m 6' 4" Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Farber, Reed SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1.93m 6' 4" Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017
24 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1.93m 6' 4" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 Clippinger, Aaron SR-4 RPI 1.93m 6' 4" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
32 Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 1.90m 6' 2.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
32 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg