CCIW Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ogbebor, Victor SO-2 Elmhurst 6.96 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Townsend, London SR-4 Carthage 6.99(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
3 Garner, Shawntrel JR-3 Carthage 7.03(55) Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
4 Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 7.06 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Findlay, Maceo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.07 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Cruz, Brandon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.10 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
7 McComb, Grayson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.11 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Zenon, Christian FR-1 Millikin 7.13 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 7.14 Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
10 Rogalski, Albert JR-3 Carthage 7.16(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
10 Young, Virgil SO-2 Carthage 7.16(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.17(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
13 Cornelius, Kendric SR-4 Carthage 7.20(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
14 Kallien, Robert SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.21 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.22(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
16 Lidinsky, Alec JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.24 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Hunt, Jamir FR-1 Carthage 7.25 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Siaw, Whitaker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.29(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
18 Smith, Marcus JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.29 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
20 Koenig, Jesse SR-4 Carroll 7.30 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
20 LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.30(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
22 Alsing, Nicklas FR-1 North Park 7.31(55) UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
22 Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.31(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
24 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 7.32 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.32(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017

60m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 7.79 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Runyon, Jill FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.80 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Gant, Sade SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.86 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Glueck, Amelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.87 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
5 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.93 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
6 Anderson, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.99 Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
7 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.01 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
8 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.03 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
8 Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 8.03 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 Feb 17, 2017
10 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.04 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
11 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.09 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
12 Mehlert, Kimmy JR-3 Carroll 8.15 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
13 Taylor, Janelle FR-1 Carthage 8.16(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
13 Francois, Kiki SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.16(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.18 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
16 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 8.19(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 Bartel, Samantha SR-4 Carroll 8.23 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.24 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Nelson, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.31(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.32 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
20 Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.32 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
22 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.33(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
23 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 8.35 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
24 Medina, Isabella JR-3 Carthage 8.37(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
24 Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 8.37 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.30 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Findlay, Maceo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.47 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
3 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.51 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 22.54 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 Feb 17, 2017
5 Cruz, Brandon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.65 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
6 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.76 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Cotton, Gabe SR-4 Carthage 22.87 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
8 Koenig, Jesse SR-4 Carroll 22.89 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
9 Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.93 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
10 LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.98 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
11 Terrini, Adam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.01 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
12 Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 23.06 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.07 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Zenon, Christian FR-1 Millikin 23.19 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 Feb 17, 2017
15 Nordman, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.30 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.34 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.36 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
18 Kayle, Quade SO-2 Carthage 23.39 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Cornelius, Kendric SR-4 Carthage 23.43 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
19 LeBlanc, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.43 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
21 Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.45 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
21 Alsing, Nicklas FR-1 North Park 23.45 UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
23 Kimbrough, Tyler FR-1 Millikin 23.48 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
24 Armstead, Danny FR-1 Carthage 23.50 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
25 Hunt, Jamir FR-1 Carthage 23.52 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 25.57 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 25.66 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
3 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 25.98 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Oltman, Liz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 25.98 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.19 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
6 Runyon, Jill FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 26.34 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 26.42 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
8 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.45 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Glueck, Amelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.49 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
10 Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.51 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
10 Anderson, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.51 Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
12 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.65 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
13 Spencer, Raissa JR-3 Carroll 26.71 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Gant, Sade SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 26.98 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
15 Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.05 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Bartel, Samantha Carroll 27.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 27.14 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 27.18 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Jackson, Challen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.24 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
20 Mehlert, Kimmy JR-3 Carroll 27.32 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
21 Walton, Hanna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.35 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Osoba, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 27.47 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
23 Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 27.63 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
24 Nelson, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.64 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
25 Clevenger, Dallas SO-2 Carthage 27.65 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.64 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.50 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
3 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.78 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Terrini, Adam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.95 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Kirby, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.47 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
6 Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 50.52 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
7 Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 50.67 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
8 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.70 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
9 Martin, Josh SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.84 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
10 LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 50.90 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
11 Schantek, Michael SO-2 Carthage 51.04 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Kulling, Kevin SR-4 Carthage 51.06 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
13 Rasmussen, Dane SO-2 Carthage 51.11 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Nordman, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.44 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Bertram, Sam SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.63 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Kimbrough, Tyler FR-1 Millikin 51.64 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Wheeler, Austin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 51.80 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Sanchez, Juan SO-2 Carthage 51.95 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
19 Swanson, Jeffrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 51.96 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
20 Cernek, Gavin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 52.06 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
21 Koenig, Jesse SR-4 Carroll 52.07 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
22 Sommers, Clayton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 52.26 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
23 Dowell, Bradley SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.49 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
24 Hilton, Kyle SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 52.57 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
25 Collins, Bryan SR-4 Carthage 52.63 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 56.33 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.68 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Oltman, Liz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 59.35 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 59.96 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
5 Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.99 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 1:00.09 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.21 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Clevenger, Dallas SO-2 Carthage 1:00.26 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:00.32 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Spencer, Raissa JR-3 Carroll 1:00.37 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.50 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
12 McGee, Abby Grace SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.56 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Medina, Isabella JR-3 Carthage 1:01.71 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
14 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 1:01.73 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Jackson, Challen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.79 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
15 Melo, Valeria JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.79 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
17 Buado, Ashley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.80 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
18 Bachman, Bethany JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.96 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Tenca, Taylor SR-4 Carthage 1:02.06 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
20 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.51 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
21 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 1:02.65 UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
22 Walton, Hanna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.83 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Glatz, Madi FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.17 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Millikin 1:03.23 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.29 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll 1:53.22 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Anderson, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.05 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
3 Kulling, Kevin SR-4 Carthage 1:56.85 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Lee, Chris SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.86 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.01 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
6 Wantland, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.04 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
7 Gray, Zachary JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.66 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Penningroth, Jonah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.78 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.78 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
10 McQuality, James JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.84 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
11 Harvey, Nick FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:58.18 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Ducharme, Jeremy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.37 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
13 Sanchez, Juan SO-2 Carthage 1:58.40 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Collins, Bryan SR-4 Carthage 1:58.44 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Jaskowiak, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.63 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
16 York, Mike SO-2 Carthage 1:59.27 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 DeGroot, Kieran Carroll 1:59.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Rasmussen, Dane SO-2 Carthage 1:59.54 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
19 Glickman, Jeremy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:59.62 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Pinkerton, Logan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.89 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
21 Dischinger, David FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.45 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
22 Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.93 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Ambrose, Nathan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:00.96 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
24 Collins, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 2:01.35 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Sander, Lester FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:01.61 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:17.03 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
2 Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 2:19.99 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
3 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.54 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.75 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
5 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.08 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
6 Melo, Valeria JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:23.55 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
7 Thrams, Abby SO-2 Carroll 2:23.65 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Kraus, Emily Carroll 2:24.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
9 Frey, Sarah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:24.56 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.70 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
11 Trent, Emily SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.22 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
12 Lemke, Calli FR-1 Carroll 2:25.51 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
13 Reese, Megan SO-2 Carroll 2:26.39 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
13 Olson, Halle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.39 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 McQueeny, Molly FR-1 Carthage 2:27.04 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Johnson, Erika SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:27.11 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:27.13 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
18 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Millikin 2:27.31 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Humecke, Jill FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:27.53 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
20 Kelly, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:28.22 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Buell, Katie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:28.42 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 2:28.79 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
23 Alexander, Elise FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:29.02 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Powers, Morgan FR-1 Millikin 2:29.40 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Nelson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:29.49 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.88 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.75 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
3 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:18.74 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
4 Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:19.78 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
5 DeGroot, Kieran JR-3 Carroll 4:19.92 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Howard, Camren JR-3 Carthage 4:22.01 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:22.80 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Johnson, Mitchell JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:23.43 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Anderson, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:23.61 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
10 Bailon, Argeni JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:23.89 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 McElroy, Timee SR-4 Millikin 4:24.04 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Kuenneth, Tanner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:24.66 Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
13 Ducharme, Jeremy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:24.89# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
14 Von Borstel, Michael SR-4 Carthage 4:25.10 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 O'Keefe, Dan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.71 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 Marton, Grant Carroll 4:26.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Irvine, Ian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:26.34 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
18 Thomas, Hudson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:26.96 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.08 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
20 Licari, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:27.94 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
21 Gomez, Omar SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.10 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Rizzo, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.43 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
23 Powers, Sam JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:28.93 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
24 Glickman, Jeremy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:29.03 Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
25 Massot, Seth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:29.22 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017

Mile (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:13.50 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:15.81 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
3 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:18.80 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Kraus, Emily FR-1 Carroll 5:19.68 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
5 Nelson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:21.54 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Scopp, Madelyn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:22.18 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Varnas, Alanna SR-4 Carthage 5:22.99 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:23.64 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
9 Marcotte, Rebecca JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:23.95 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Larson, Karlee SO-2 Carroll 5:24.79 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
11 O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:26.49 Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
12 DeArmond, Michelle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:26.83 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.21 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Trent, Emily SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:27.35 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Pridemore, Alyssa SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:28.46 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 5:29.78 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
17 Barnes, Laura SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:29.88 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Garcia, Carol SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:30.97 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Dulin, Maddie SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:31.51 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Kaefring, Rebecca SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:33.15 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
21 Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 5:34.40 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
22 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Millikin 5:34.59 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 Feb 17, 2017
23 Quinn, Kenzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:36.04 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Cadagin, Shannon SR-4 Carthage 5:36.29 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Stapleton, Catherine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:36.68 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017

3000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:21.09 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
2 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:23.30 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
3 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:23.95 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
4 Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:25.04 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
5 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:26.23 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
6 McKenna, Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:33.43# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
7 Herrera, Zachary SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:43.30 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Marcuccelli, Samuel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:44.53 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
9 Kuenneth, Tanner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8:45.42 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
10 Sismelich, Steven JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:46.08 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
11 Massot, Seth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:47.92 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Dina, Dominic FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:48.17 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Gomez, Omar SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:49.33 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Claus, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:49.41 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Norvell, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:49.55 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8:49.62 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
17 Johnson, Mitchell JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:49.97 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
18 Lavelle, Stephen SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:52.00 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
19 Osmulski, Matt FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:52.15 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 Bailon, Argeni JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:53.13 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
21 Von Borstel, Michael SR-4 Carthage 8:53.52 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
22 Irvine, Ian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:53.65 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
23 Licari, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:55.55 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 Peterson, Simon FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:56.73 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 O'Keefe, Dan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:57.85 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017

3000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10:34.56 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:37.16 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:38.43 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10:47.79 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
5 Stapleton, Ally FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:50.35 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Trujillo, Anna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:52.34 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Scopp, Madelyn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:55.21 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Lamp, Rebecca SO-2 Carthage 10:56.62 Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
9 Garcia, Carol SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:58.12 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Penn, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:02.68 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
11 Stapleton, Catherine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:02.75 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Mocogni, Monica JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11:03.47 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 McNair, Laura SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:03.82 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
14 Gomez, Miranda JR-3 North Park 11:06.15 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 11:07.77 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Jepson, Brianna JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:07.85 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
17 Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:07.92 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:08.04 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
19 DeArmond, Michelle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:10.22 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Nunez, Yazmin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:10.38 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Swietlik, Clare JR-3 Carroll 11:11.70 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Cline, Kylie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:15.34 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
23 Drake, Victoria JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11:21.90 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
24 Manning, Annika JR-3 North Park 11:23.60 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Kaefring, Rebecca SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:24.10 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017

5000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:28.15 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 McKenna, Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:35.35 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
3 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:39.23 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
4 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:42.90 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
5 O'Keefe, Dan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:04.88 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
6 Norvell, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:07.76 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
7 Rangel, Carlitos SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:09.86 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
8 Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:10.71 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
9 Bailon, Argeni JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:10.93 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
10 Von Borstel, Michael SR-4 Carthage 15:11.93# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
11 Herrera, Zachary SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:18.23 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
12 Gomez, Omar SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:18.26 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
13 Kuenneth, Tanner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15:19.12 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Massot, Seth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:19.21 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Dina, Dominic FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:23.00 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
16 Ahmed, Suneed SO-2 Carthage 15:30.05 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Marcuccelli, Samuel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:31.18 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
18 Claus, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:31.57 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
19 Oats, Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:36.70 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
20 Engberg, Logan SO-2 Carthage 15:42.50# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
21 Williams, Rob SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15:48.34 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
22 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:00.85 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
23 Andersen, Luke JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:01.41 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Crowninshield, Max FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16:01.82 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Dorsey, Ronan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 16:02.02 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017

5000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:07.45 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
2 Trujillo, Anna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:24.59 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
3 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 18:26.74 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Lamp, Rebecca SO-2 Carthage 18:48.80 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Stapleton, Ally FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:50.71 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Stapleton, Catherine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:10.23 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Gomez, Miranda JR-3 North Park 19:13.13 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 McNair, Laura SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19:16.84 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
9 Penn, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19:17.84 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
10 Mocogni, Monica JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 19:22.23 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
11 Jepson, Brianna JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19:23.65 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
12 Swietlik, Clare JR-3 Carroll 19:27.85 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Vanord, Kaylie JR-3 Carthage 19:31.46 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Varnas, Alanna SR-4 Carthage 19:32.26 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
15 O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 19:36.73 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
16 Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:37.92 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
17 Nunez, Yazmin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19:41.12 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Reamer, Rachel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:46.80 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Whisler, Brenna SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 19:47.89 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
20 Scopp, Madelyn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:50.48 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
21 Nunez, Yesenia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 19:53.43 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Ries, Sophia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 20:01.99 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Garcia, Carol SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20:02.43 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
24 Kelsh, Elena JR-3 Carthage 20:30.36 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
25 Walden, Emily SO-2 Carthage 20:36.89 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017

60H (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.29(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
2 Mason, Zion SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.51 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.54 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Hilton, Kyle SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.58 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Stuttle, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.68 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
5 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 8.68 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Henry, Matthew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.69 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Rubarts, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.71(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
9 Feula, Antonio FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.78 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Krueger, Brad JR-3 Carthage 8.80 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
11 Povilaitis, Rashawn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.89 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Sommers, Clayton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.95 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Collins, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 9.01 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Margason, Andy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.01 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.05 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
16 Barrio, Jose FR-1 North Park 9.13 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Adams, Andrew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.17 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Harris, David JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.45 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 O'Carroll, Sean JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9.50 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Zeller, James FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.52 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
21 Lee, Sam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.57 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
22 Potter, Max JR-3 North Park 9.72 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
23 Smith, Robert FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.73 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Donovan, Kevin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.75 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Cervantes, Nic FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.75(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017

60H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.94 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.18 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
3 McGee, Abby Grace SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.29 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 9.35 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Harden, Markesha SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9.48 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 9.56 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.58 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
8 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 9.78 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.83 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Castellanos, Kayla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.94 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
11 Sanders, Makenna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.99 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Kramer, Brianna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.04 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 10.07 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.11 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
15 Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.16 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
16 Cunningham, Kelsey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 10.25(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
17 Arcangelo, Dana JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.30 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
18 Roschi, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 10.39 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Garcia, Trisha FR-1 Carthage 10.50 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Valadez, Crystal FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.51 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
21 Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 10.55 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Edington, Flower FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.58 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Trimuel, Brianna SR-4 Millikin 10.58 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Dinglasan, Samantha FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.59 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 DeMille, Theresa SR-4 Carroll 10.75 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Poklop, Adam JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2.07m 6' 9.5" NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
2 Lembke, David FR-1 Carroll 2.03m 6' 8" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
2 Gray, Collin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2.03m 6' 8" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Rydell, Eric SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2.02m 6' 7.5" Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
5 Henderson, Laurence FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.97m 6' 5.5" Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
6 Olesen, Kyle SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Foster, Patrick SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1.93m 6' 4" Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
8 Sommers, Clayton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
8 LeBlanc, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Haag, Austin SO-2 Carthage 1.90m 6' 2.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Burns, Tyler SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
13 Mathew, Stephen FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.88m 6' 2" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
13 Sears, Gage SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.88m 6' 2" Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
15 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 1.86m 6' 1.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Hughes, Tyler FR-1 North Park 1.85m 6' 0.75" UW Parkside Fall Finale Dec 9, 2016
17 Cernek, Gavin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.83m 6' 0" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
17 Dorsen, Nick JR-3 Carthage 1.83m 6' 0" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
19 Malec, Peter FR-1 North Park 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
20 Rogalski, Albert JR-3 Carthage 1.80m 5' 10.75" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
21 Mansfield, Ross FR-1 Millikin 1.75m 5' 8.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Donovan, Kevin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
21 DeBord, Rashaun SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Adams, Andrew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
24 Krueger, Brad JR-3 Carthage 1.72m 5' 7.75" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 1.70m 5' 7" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
2 McGraw, Molly JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1.65m 5' 5" Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
3 Lindquist, Katie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.62m 5' 3.75" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Hertogs, Sydney SR-4 Carthage 1.61m 5' 3.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.59m 5' 2.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Ramming, Veronica SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
7 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
9 Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
10 Harmon, Brooke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Matzal, Charlotte FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
12 Sanders, Makenna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
14 Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 1.41m 4' 7.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.38m 4' 6.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 1.38m 4' 6.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Garcia, Trisha FR-1 Carthage 1.34m 4' 4.75" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Buell, Katie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.32m 4' 4" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 1.30m 4' 3.25" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Hartman, Isabella SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.27m 4' 2" Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
21 Roschi, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 1.23m 4' 0.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Collins, Allison SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.23m 4' 0.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Trimuel, Brianna SR-4 Millikin 1.23m 4' 0.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.21m 3' 11.5" 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Winder, Luke JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5.46m 17' 11" NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
2 LaHaye, Spencer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5.00m 16' 4.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Atwell, Arthur FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.72m 15' 5.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Kuipers, Dylan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.70m 15' 5" ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
5 Webb, Izaiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.56m 14' 11.5" NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
6 Wood, Casey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.47m 14' 8" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Crompton, Patrick SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
8 DeMattia, Eric SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.36m 14' 3.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
9 Koehne, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
10 Marton, Sean JR-3 Carroll 4.32m 14' 2" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Vanderheyden, Mark SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.30m 14' 1.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
11 Huffaker, Shane FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.30m 14' 1.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
13 Krueger, Brad JR-3 Carthage 4.29m 14' 0.75" Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
14 Potter, Max JR-3 North Park 4.24m 13' 11" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 O'Carroll, Sean JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4.24m 13' 11" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 4.20m 13' 9.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
17 Kett, Ethan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4.10m 13' 5.25" Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
17 Smith, Sebastian FR-1 Millikin 4.10m 13' 5.25" Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
19 Stubblefield, Kameron FR-1 Carthage 4.02m 13' 2.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.90m 12' 9.5" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
21 Ward, Cameron SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3.87m 12' 8.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Donovan, Kevin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3.84m 12' 7.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Bradley, Peter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.80m 12' 5.5" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
24 Harris, David JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.60m 11' 9.75" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
25 Harcar, Nick SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 3.50m 11' 5.75" Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robb, Zoe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.68m 12' 0.75" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
2 Meyer, Courtney SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3.67m 12' 0.5" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
3 Butcher, Mackenzie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.66m 12' 0" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Gradishar, Jamie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3.60m 11' 9.75" Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
5 Schneider, Isabella SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3.56m 11' 8" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Glassman, Courtney SO-2 Carthage 3.56m 11' 8" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Horack, Madissyn SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 3.35m 10' 11.75" Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
8 Laue, Mikayla SR-4 Carroll 3.11m 10' 2.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Flanagan, Leah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3.11m 10' 2.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Schirmacher, Jacki JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 3.10m 10' 2" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
10 Talken , Ashley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.10m 10' 2" 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
12 Wilcox, Leeann SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2.97m 9' 9" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
13 Kampert, Courtney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2.81m 9' 2.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Kennedy, Mackenzie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2.67m 8' 9" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
15 Snevely, Tamara FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2.60m 8' 6.25" Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
16 Gatliff, Rachel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2.55m 8' 4.25" Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
17 Baker, Renee JR-3 North Park 2.45m 8' 0.5" UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
18 Glabe, Libby SO-2 Carroll 2.38m 7' 9.75" 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 7.27m 23' 10.25" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
2 Garner, Shawntrel JR-3 Carthage 6.95m 22' 9.75" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
2 Ogbebor, Victor SO-2 Elmhurst 6.95m 22' 9.75" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 King, KJ FR-1 Millikin 6.80m 22' 3.75" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
5 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Millikin 6.68m 21' 11" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Stewart, Jake FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.67m 21' 10.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Worby, Bryan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6.64m 21' 9.5" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
8 Brown, Isaiah FR-1 Carthage 6.58m 21' 7.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Rogalski, Albert JR-3 Carthage 6.57m 21' 6.75" Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
10 Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.53m 21' 5.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Stuttle, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.51m 21' 4.25" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
12 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.47m 21' 2.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
12 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 6.47m 21' 2.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Armstead, Danny FR-1 Carthage 6.40m 21' 0" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Potter, Max JR-3 North Park 6.37m 20' 10.75" UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
16 Rubarts, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.36m 20' 10.5" ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 McQuaid, Wesley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.36m 20' 10.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Murphy, Evan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.35m 20' 10" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
19 Alsing, Nicklas FR-1 North Park 6.31m 20' 8.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.30m 20' 8" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
21 Dorsen, Nick JR-3 Carthage 6.28m 20' 7.25" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
22 DeBord, Rashaun SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.27m 20' 7" Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
23 Bloss, Michael SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.20m 20' 4.25" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Krueger, Brad JR-3 Carthage 6.16m 20' 2.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Grey, Jerome JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Glueck, Amelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.91m 19' 4.75" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
2 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 5.67m 18' 7.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.26m 17' 3.25" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
4 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.19m 17' 0.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.18m 17' 0" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
6 Francois, Kiki SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
9 Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 5.06m 16' 7.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Jackson, Challen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.05m 16' 7" NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
10 Osoba, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.05m 16' 7" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.04m 16' 6.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Harden, Markesha SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5.03m 16' 6" Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
14 Sanders, Makenna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.02m 16' 5.75" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
15 Williams, Shante JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4.95m 16' 3" Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
16 Garcia, Trisha FR-1 Carthage 4.92m 16' 1.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Harmon, Brooke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.90m 16' 1" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
18 Wilkinson, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.89m 16' 0.5" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
19 Reese, Megan SO-2 Carroll 4.85m 15' 11" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.75m 15' 7" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
21 Blake, Renee FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.74m 15' 6.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Carroll 4.72m 15' 6" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
23 Roschi, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 4.68m 15' 4.25" Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
23 Happold, McKenna FR-1 Carroll 4.68m 15' 4.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
25 Hudson, Shontana SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.63m 15' 2.25" ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Olateju, Sola JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.38m 47' 2.25" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
2 Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.93m 45' 8.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Murphy, Evan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.69m 44' 11" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Webb, Izaiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.47m 44' 2.5" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
5 Meyer, Ethan FR-1 Millikin 13.39m 43' 11.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Alsing, Nicklas FR-1 North Park 13.38m 43' 10.75" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
7 Brown, Isaiah FR-1 Carthage 13.23m 43' 5" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
8 Lembke, David FR-1 Carroll 13.21m 43' 4.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
9 Lyle, Garret FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.13m 43' 1" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
10 Rubarts, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.02m 42' 8.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Millikin 12.93m 42' 5.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Burant, Austin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12.88m 42' 3.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Henderson, Laurence FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.76m 41' 10.5" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
13 Carlisle, Seth FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.76m 41' 10.5" I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
15 Daniels, Kadarius FR-1 North Park 12.62m 41' 5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 12.53m 41' 1.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Buechner, Max SO-2 Carroll 12.42m 40' 9" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Cornelius, Kendric SR-4 Carthage 12.22m 40' 1.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Bolton, Chaka FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.11m 39' 8.75" NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
20 Auger, Zach SR-4 North Park 12.04m 39' 6" UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
21 Cervantes, Nic FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.81m 38' 9" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
22 Kitchen, Michael FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.64m 38' 2.25" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
23 McQuaid, Wesley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.59m 38' 0.25" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
24 Jones, Mike SO-2 Carthage 11.53m 37' 10" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
25 Eiring, Kevin SR-4 Carthage 10.97m 36' 0" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Shante JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11.66m 38' 3.25" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
2 Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.48m 37' 8" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
3 Cunningham, Kelsey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.44m 37' 6.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11.10m 36' 5" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
5 Harden, Markesha SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 10.90m 35' 9.25" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
6 Ifft, Anna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.84m 35' 6.75" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
7 Wilkinson, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.59m 34' 9" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
8 Osoba, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.39m 34' 1.25" I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
9 Blake, Renee FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.28m 33' 8.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
10 Mason, Morgan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.22m 33' 6.5" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
11 Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 10.20m 33' 5.75" Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
12 Glatz, Madi FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.10m 33' 1.75" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
13 Happold, McKenna FR-1 Carroll 9.96m 32' 8.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Squier, Kaitlin FR-1 Carroll 9.78m 32' 1" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
14 Tallman, Jordan SO-2 Carthage 9.78m 32' 1" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
16 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Carroll 9.70m 31' 10" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 Hogue, Lauren Carroll 9.32m 30' 7" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Loomis, Kate SO-2 Carroll 8.81m 28' 11" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
19 Toney, Kennedi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.69m 28' 6.25" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ehlers, Ethan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16.42m 53' 10.5" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
2 King, Keith Jr. JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.69m 51' 5.75" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
3 Barbian, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.35m 50' 4.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
4 Menard, Jacob JR-3 Carthage 15.32m 50' 3.25" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
5 Anderson, Zach FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.87m 48' 9.5" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
6 Mitchell, Scott SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 13.91m 45' 7.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Michaels, David SO-2 Elmhurst 13.53m 44' 4.75" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
8 Hays, Caleb FR-1 Carthage 13.41m 44' 0" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
9 Lundquist, Caleb JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.19m 43' 3.25" NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
10 Manikham, Andrew SO-2 Carroll 12.76m 41' 10.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Olenjniczak, Vince SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.72m 41' 8.75" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
12 Perkins, Ian FR-1 Elmhurst 12.69m 41' 7.75" 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
13 LeClaire, PJ Carroll 12.64m 41' 5.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
14 McDonald, Ryan JR-3 Millikin 12.51m 41' 0.5" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
15 Long, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 12.45m 40' 10.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Grant, Ryan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.29m 40' 4" NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
17 Orchard, Colin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.20m 40' 0.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 12.20m 40' 0.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
19 Thompson, Tucker FR-1 Carthage 11.96m 39' 3" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
20 Krueger, Brad JR-3 Carthage 11.93m 39' 1.75" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
21 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.59m 38' 0.25" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
22 Mora, Ricardo FR-1 Elmhurst 11.57m 37' 11.5" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
23 Ritter, Tex JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.39m 37' 4.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Smith, Clayton FR-1 Elmhurst 11.35m 37' 3" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Harris, David JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.21m 36' 9.5" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 14.21m 46' 7.5" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
2 Willis, Elizabeth FR-1 Carthage 13.74m 45' 1" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 13.64m 44' 9" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.27m 43' 6.5" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
5 Goodman, Karly JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.24m 43' 5.25" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
6 Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.62m 41' 5" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
7 Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 12.61m 41' 4.5" 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
8 Nicolau, Alicia JR-3 Carthage 12.36m 40' 6.75" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
9 Webster, Emily JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.26m 40' 2.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Hoyer, Emma SR-4 Millikin 12.25m 40' 2.25" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
11 Roman, Angela FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.91m 39' 1" Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
12 Dunnam, Erika FR-1 Carroll 11.85m 38' 10.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Thomas, Darian SR-4 Carroll 11.48m 37' 8" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
14 Smith, Monica SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.37m 37' 3.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 11.18m 36' 8.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Kats, Hannah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.93m 35' 10.5" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
17 Obermeyer, Alexis SO-2 Millikin 10.76m 35' 3.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
18 Reinders, Tori FR-1 Carroll 10.59m 34' 9" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
19 Uitenbroek, Emily FR-1 Carroll 10.02m 32' 10.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
20 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.91m 32' 6.25" 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
21 Christian, Mikayla FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.81m 32' 2.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
22 Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 9.75m 32' 0" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Sikora, Taylor SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.62m 31' 6.75" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
24 Rotert, Haley SO-2 Millikin 9.57m 31' 4.75" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
25 Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll 9.39m 30' 9.75" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Simmons, Marckus SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.97m 58' 11.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Menard, Jacob JR-3 Carthage 16.50m 54' 1.75" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
3 Wheeler, Cody SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16.41m 53' 10.25" 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
4 Anderson, Zach FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16.02m 52' 6.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Barbian, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.39m 50' 6" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Hurlburt, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 15.36m 50' 4.75" Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
7 Jackson, Jamal SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 15.35m 50' 4.5" Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
8 McDonald, Ryan JR-3 Millikin 14.46m 47' 5.25" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
9 Szyszka, Ken JR-3 Carroll 14.27m 46' 10" 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
10 Williiams, Jake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14.08m 46' 2.5" I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
11 Mitchell, Scott SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 13.93m 45' 8.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 LeClaire, PJ FR-1 Carroll 13.78m 45' 2.5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Bellafiore, Joe JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.08m 42' 11" Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
14 Olenjniczak, Vince SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.02m 42' 8.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Thompson, Tucker FR-1 Carthage 12.41m 40' 8.75" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
16 Hays, Caleb FR-1 Carthage 12.39m 40' 7.75" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
17 Manikham, Andrew SO-2 Carroll 12.20m 40' 0.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
18 Orchard, Colin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.98m 39' 3.75" Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
19 Shafer, Jon FR-1 Millikin 11.46m 37' 7.25" EIU Friday Night Special 2017 Feb 17, 2017
20 Long, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 11.39m 37' 4.5" EIU Friday Night Special 2017 Feb 17, 2017
21 Wombacher, Michael FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.37m 37' 3.75" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
21 Rodriguez, Angel FR-1 North Park 11.37m 37' 3.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Mora, Ricardo FR-1 Elmhurst 11.12m 36' 5.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Perkins, Ian FR-1 Elmhurst 10.94m 35' 10.75" ONU Holiday Invite Dec 9, 2016
25 Ciesla, Andy FR-1 Elmhurst 10.79m 35' 5" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 18.39m 60' 4" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 17.42m 57' 2" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
3 Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 17.34m 56' 10.75" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
4 Goodman, Karly JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15.95m 52' 4" Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
5 Nicolau, Alicia JR-3 Carthage 15.94m 52' 3.75" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
6 Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 15.59m 51' 1.75" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
7 Roman, Angela FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.55m 47' 9" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
8 Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.53m 47' 8" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Willis, Elizabeth FR-1 Carthage 14.39m 47' 2.5" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
10 Reynolds, Caitlin JR-3 Carthage 14.07m 46' 2" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
10 Webster, Emily JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.07m 46' 2" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
12 Rotert, Haley SO-2 Millikin 13.65m 44' 9.5" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
13 Obermeyer, Alexis SO-2 Millikin 13.43m 44' 0.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 13.27m 43' 6.5" UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
15 Uitenbroek, Emily FR-1 Carroll 13.17m 43' 2.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
16 Reinders, Tori FR-1 Carroll 13.14m 43' 1.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
17 Rotert, Haley Millikin 13.01m 42' 8.25" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Christian, Mikayla FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.94m 42' 5.5" I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
19 Smith, Monica SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.84m 42' 1.5" NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
20 Hoyer, Emma SR-4 Millikin 12.79m 41' 11.5" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
21 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 12.44m 40' 9.75" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
21 Gallegos, Guadalupe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12.44m 40' 9.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
23 Thomas, Darian SR-4 Carroll 12.39m 40' 7.75" 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
24 Sikora, Taylor SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.11m 39' 8.75" CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Williams, Shante JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11.89m 39' 0.25" Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017