CCIW Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ogbebor, Victor SO-2 Elmhurst 7.02 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  2 Garner, Shawntrel JR-3 Carthage 7.03(55) Private College Invite 01/14/17
  3 Findlay, Maceo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.10 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  3 Cruz, Brandon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.10 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  5 Townsend, London SR-4 Carthage 7.12 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  6 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 7.14 Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  7 Young, Virgil SO-2 Carthage 7.16(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  8 Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.17(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  9 McComb, Grayson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.18(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  9 Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 7.18(55) UW Parkside Fall Finale 12/09/16
  9 Zenon, Christian FR-1 Millikin 7.18 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 02/17/17
  12 Rogalski, Albert JR-3 Carthage 7.19 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Kallien, Robert SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.21 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  14 Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.22(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  15 Lidinsky, Alec JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.29(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  15 Smith, Marcus JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.29 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  15 Siaw, Whitaker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.29(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  18 Koenig, Jesse SR-4 Carroll 7.30 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  18 LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.30(55) Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  20 Alsing, Nicklas FR-1 North Park 7.31(55) UW Parkside Green and White Invite 01/28/17
  20 Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.31(55) Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  22 Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.32(55) Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  23 Kayle, Quade SO-2 Carthage 7.33 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  23 King, KJ Millikin 7.33 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/13/17
  25 Worby, Bryan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.34 Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Glueck, Amelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.87 I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17
  1 Gant, Sade SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.87 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  3 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.93 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  4 Runyon, Jill FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.94 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  5 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 7.96(55) UW Parkside Fall Finale 12/09/16
  6 Anderson, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.99 Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  7 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.01 Titan First Chance 2016 12/03/16
  8 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.03 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  8 Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 8.03 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 02/17/17
  10 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.04 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  11 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.09 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  12 Mehlert, Kimmy JR-3 Carroll 8.15 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  13 Francois, Kiki SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.16(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  14 Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.18 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  15 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 8.19(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  16 Bartel, Samantha SR-4 Carroll 8.26 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Taylor, Janelle FR-1 Carthage 8.28(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  18 Nelson, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.31(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  19 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.32 Titan First Chance 2016 12/03/16
  19 Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.32 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  21 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.33(55) Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  22 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 8.35 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  23 Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.36 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  24 Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 8.37 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  25 McGee, Abby Grace SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.38 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.42 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  2 Findlay, Maceo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.47 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  3 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 22.54 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 02/17/17
  4 Cruz, Brandon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.65 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  5 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.71 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.80 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  7 Cotton, Gabe SR-4 Carthage 22.87 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Koenig, Jesse SR-4 Carroll 22.89 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  9 Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.93 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  10 LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.98 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Terrini, Adam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.01 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  12 Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.07 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Zenon, Christian FR-1 Millikin 23.19 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 02/17/17
  14 Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 23.27 UW Parkside Fall Finale 12/09/16
  15 Nordman, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.30 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.34 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.36 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  18 LeBlanc, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.43 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  19 Kayle, Quade SO-2 Carthage 23.45 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  19 Alsing, Nicklas FR-1 North Park 23.45 UW Parkside Green and White Invite 01/28/17
  19 Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.45 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  22 Kimbrough, Tyler Millikin 23.48 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  23 Armstead, Danny FR-1 Carthage 23.50 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  24 Smith, Kamren FR-1 Carthage 23.52 Private College Invite 01/14/17
  25 Rasmussen, Dane SO-2 Carthage 23.55 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 25.66 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  2 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 26.14 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  3 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 26.19 UW Parkside Green and White Invite 01/28/17
  4 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.24 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  5 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 26.42 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  6 Glueck, Amelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.49 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  7 Anderson, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.51 Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  7 Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.51 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  9 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.54 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  10 Runyon, Jill FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 26.56 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  11 Oltman, Liz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 26.60 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  12 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.65 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  13 Spencer, Raissa JR-3 Carroll 26.76 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  14 Gant, Sade SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 26.98 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  15 Bartel, Samantha SR-4 Carroll 27.11 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  16 Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.23 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  17 Jackson, Challen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.24 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  18 Mehlert, Kimmy JR-3 Carroll 27.32 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  19 Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 27.35 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 27.36 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  21 Walton, Hanna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.37 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  22 Osoba, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 27.47 I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17
  23 Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 27.63 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  24 Nelson, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.64 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  25 Clevenger, Dallas SO-2 Carthage 27.65 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.93 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  2 Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.50 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  3 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.78 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  4 Terrini, Adam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.98 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  5 Kirby, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.47 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  6 Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 50.52 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  7 Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 50.67 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  8 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.70 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  9 Martin, Josh SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.84 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  10 LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 50.90 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  11 Kulling, Kevin SR-4 Carthage 51.06 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  12 Rasmussen, Dane SO-2 Carthage 51.13 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  13 Nordman, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.44 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  14 Schantek, Michael SO-2 Carthage 51.73 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  15 Swanson, Jeffrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 51.96 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  16 Cernek, Gavin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 52.06 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  17 Koenig, Jesse SR-4 Carroll 52.07 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  18 Dowell, Bradley SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.49 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  19 Wheeler, Austin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 52.50 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  20 Sanchez, Juan SO-2 Carthage 52.51 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  21 Hilton, Kyle SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 52.57 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  22 Collins, Bryan SR-4 Carthage 52.63 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  23 Bertram, Sam SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.69 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  24 Barrio, Jose FR-1 North Park 52.91 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  25 Gillingham, Andrew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 52.96 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 57.16 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  2 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.52 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  3 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 59.96 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  4 Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.22 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  5 Oltman, Liz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:00.27 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  6 Clevenger, Dallas SO-2 Carthage 1:00.35 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  7 Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.50 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  8 Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.51 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  9 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 1:00.91 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 02/17/17
  10 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:01.07 Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  11 Medina, Isabella JR-3 Carthage 1:01.71 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  12 Melo, Valeria JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.79 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  12 Jackson, Challen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.79 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  14 Buado, Ashley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.80 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  15 Spencer, Raissa JR-3 Carroll 1:01.84 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  16 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 1:01.90 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Tenca, Taylor SR-4 Carthage 1:02.06 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  18 McGee, Abby Grace SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.16 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  19 Bachman, Bethany JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.23 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  20 Hartman, Allison JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.51 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  21 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 1:02.65 UW Parkside Green and White Invite 01/28/17
  22 Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.29 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  23 Buell, Katie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.36 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  24 Glatz, Madi FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.37 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  25 Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 1:03.39 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll 1:53.77 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  2 Anderson, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.05 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  3 Wantland, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.17 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  4 Kulling, Kevin SR-4 Carthage 1:57.70 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  5 Hird, Zach SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.78 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  6 McQuality, James JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.84 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  7 Penningroth, Jonah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.96 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  8 Lee, Chris SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.02 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  9 Buechner, Chris FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.11 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/13/17
  10 Ducharme, Jeremy JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.37 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  11 Sanchez, Juan SO-2 Carthage 1:58.40 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  12 Collins, Bryan SR-4 Carthage 1:58.44 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  13 Harvey, Nick FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:58.61 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  14 Jaskowiak, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.63 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  15 Gray, Zachary JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:58.70 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  16 DeGroot, Kieran JR-3 Carroll 1:59.41 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Rasmussen, Dane SO-2 Carthage 1:59.54 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  18 York, Mike SO-2 Carthage 1:59.85 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  19 Pinkerton, Logan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.89 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  20 Glickman, Jeremy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:00.06 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  21 Dischinger, David FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.45 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  22 Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.93 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  23 Ambrose, Nathan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:00.96 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  24 Sander, Lester FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:01.61 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  25 Spaetzel, Sean FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.65 ONU Invitational 02/04/17

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.93 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  2 Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 2:19.99 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.75 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  4 Hartman, Allison JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.09 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Melo, Valeria JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:23.55 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  6 Kraus, Emily FR-1 Carroll 2:24.53 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.70 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  8 Thrams, Abby SO-2 Carroll 2:24.96 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  9 Trent, Emily SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.22 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  10 Lemke, Calli FR-1 Carroll 2:25.51 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  11 Reese, Megan SO-2 Carroll 2:26.39 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  11 Olson, Halle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.39 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Frey, Sarah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:26.81 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  14 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:27.13 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  15 Humecke, Jill FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:27.53 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  16 Johnson, Amber SO-2 Millikin 2:28.34 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  17 Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 2:28.79 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Nelson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:29.49 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  19 McQueeny, Molly FR-1 Carthage 2:29.89 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  20 DeArmond, Michelle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:29.94 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  21 Buado, Ashley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.35 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  22 Peters, Jayne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.47 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Buell, Katie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:30.47 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  24 Kelly, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:30.77 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  25 Som, Valerie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:31.18 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hird, Zach SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.88 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Buechner, Chris FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.75 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:18.74 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  4 Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:19.78 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Anderson, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:23.61 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Howard, Camren JR-3 Carthage 4:24.18 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  7 Kuenneth, Tanner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:24.66 Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  8 Ducharme, Jeremy JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:24.89 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/13/17
  9 Von Borstel, Michael SR-4 Carthage 4:25.10 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Johnson, Mitchell JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:25.57 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  11 O'Keefe, Dan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.71 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  12 McElroy, Timee SR-4 Millikin 4:26.11 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 02/17/17
  13 Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll 4:26.32 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  14 Irvine, Ian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:26.34 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  15 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.08 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  16 Bailon, Argeni JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:27.19 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Licari, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:27.94 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  18 Rizzo, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.43 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  19 DeGroot, Kieran JR-3 Carroll 4:28.66 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  20 Powers, Sam JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:28.93 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  21 Glickman, Jeremy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:29.03 Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  22 Massot, Seth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:29.22 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  23 Lavelle, Stephen SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:29.65 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  24 Mohammed, Nebil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:30.10 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  25 Osmulski, Matt FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:30.11 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:14.07 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:15.81 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  3 Kraus, Emily FR-1 Carroll 5:19.68 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  4 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:20.73 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  5 Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:23.64 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  6 Larson, Karlee SO-2 Carroll 5:24.79 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  7 Scopp, Madelyn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:25.80 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  8 O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:26.49 Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  9 Varnas, Alanna SR-4 Carthage 5:27.06 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  10 DeArmond, Michelle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:27.66 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  11 Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.81 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  12 Marcotte, Rebecca JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.83 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  13 Trent, Emily SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:28.60 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Pridemore, Alyssa JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:29.04 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  15 Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 5:29.78 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  16 Garcia, Carol SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:31.14 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  17 Kaefring, Rebecca SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:33.15 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  18 Nelson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:33.62 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  19 Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 5:34.40 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  20 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Millikin 5:34.59 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 02/17/17
  21 Dulin, Maddie SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:34.71 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  22 Stapleton, Catherine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:36.68 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  23 Oechsle, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:38.83 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  24 Jepson, Brianna JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:39.20 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  25 Topazian, Elise SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:40.02 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:23.51 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  2 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:26.23 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  3 Hird, Zach SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:26.65 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  4 Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:28.38 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  5 McKenna, Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:33.43 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/13/17
  6 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:41.78 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  7 Marcuccelli, Samuel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:44.53 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  8 Herrera, Zachary SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:44.82 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  9 Kuenneth, Tanner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8:45.42 I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17
  10 Sismelich, Steven JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:46.08 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  11 Dina, Dominic FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:48.17 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Gomez, Omar SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:49.33 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Norvell, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:49.55 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8:49.62 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  15 Johnson, Mitchell JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:49.97 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  16 Claus, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:51.20 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Lavelle, Stephen SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:52.00 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  18 Osmulski, Matt FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:52.15 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Bailon, Argeni JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:53.13 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  20 Von Borstel, Michael SR-4 Carthage 8:53.52 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  21 Irvine, Ian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:53.65 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  22 Licari, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:55.55 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  23 O'Keefe, Dan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:57.85 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Rosales, Alejandro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:59.34 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  25 Howard, Camren JR-3 Carthage 9:00.30 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:38.43 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  2 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10:41.05 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:42.85 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  4 O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10:47.79 I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17
  5 Trujillo, Anna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:54.00 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  6 Lamp, Rebecca SO-2 Carthage 10:56.62 Private College Invite 01/14/17
  7 Penn, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:02.68 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  8 Garcia, Carol SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:03.05 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  9 Scopp, Madelyn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:03.25 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  10 McNair, Laura SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:03.82 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  11 Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 11:07.77 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  12 Jepson, Brianna JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:07.85 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  13 Oechsle, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:07.92 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  14 Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:08.04 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  15 Stapleton, Catherine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:09.78 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  16 Mocogni, Monica JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11:09.92 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  17 DeArmond, Michelle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:13.20 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  18 Cline, Kylie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:15.34 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  19 Swietlik, Clare JR-3 Carroll 11:15.57 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  20 Gomez, Miranda SR-4 North Park 11:16.16 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  21 Drake, Victoria SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11:21.90 Titan First Chance 2016 12/03/16
  22 Kelsh, Elena JR-3 Carthage 11:24.56 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  23 Varnas, Alanna SR-4 Carthage 11:25.16 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  24 Reamer, Rachel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:25.79 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  25 Bosslet, Nora SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:26.22 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McKenna, Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:35.35 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  2 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:39.23 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  3 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:41.70 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  4 Hird, Zach SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:42.90 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  5 O'Keefe, Dan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:04.88 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  6 Norvell, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:07.76 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  7 Rangel, Carlitos SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:09.86 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  8 Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:10.71 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  9 Bailon, Argeni JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:10.93 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  10 Von Borstel, Michael SR-4 Carthage 15:11.93 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
  11 Herrera, Zachary SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:18.23 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  12 Gomez, Omar SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:18.26 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  13 Dina, Dominic FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:23.00 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  14 Marcuccelli, Samuel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:31.18 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  15 Claus, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:31.57 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  16 Oats, Connor SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:36.70 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  17 Kuenneth, Tanner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15:40.10 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  18 Massot, Seth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:41.60 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  19 Engberg, Logan SO-2 Carthage 15:42.50 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
  20 Ahmed, Suneed SO-2 Carthage 15:43.83 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
  21 Williams, Rob SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15:48.34 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  22 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:00.85 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  23 Bernard, Thomas SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16:06.38 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  24 Rector, James JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16:07.25 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  25 Saladin, Chris SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16:07.58 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:07.45 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  2 Trujillo, Anna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:24.59 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  3 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 18:26.74 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  4 McNair, Laura SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19:16.84 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  5 Penn, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19:17.84 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  6 Mocogni, Monica JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 19:22.23 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  7 Jepson, Brianna JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19:23.65 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  8 Stapleton, Catherine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:32.46 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  9 O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 19:36.73 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  10 Oechsle, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:37.92 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  11 Swietlik, Clare JR-3 Carroll 19:40.66 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  12 Whisler, Brenna SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 19:47.89 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  13 Scopp, Madelyn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:50.48 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  14 Vanord, Kaylie JR-3 Carthage 19:55.62 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  15 Garcia, Carol SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20:02.43 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  16 Reamer, Rachel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 20:04.12 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  17 Nunez, Yazmin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 20:12.90 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  18 Ries, Sophia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 20:16.12 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  19 Nunez, Yesenia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 20:19.04 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  20 Kelsh, Elena JR-3 Carthage 20:30.36 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  21 Rodriguez, Genevieve JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 20:37.89 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  22 Bosslet, Nora SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 20:59.33 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  23 Bleimund, Claudia SO-2 Carroll 21:24.12 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  24 Schalk, Sarah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 21:25.04 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  25 Scull, Kaelyn JR-3 Carthage 21:39.54 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.34 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  2 Mason, Zion JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.52 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.54 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  4 Hilton, Kyle SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.63 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  5 Stuttle, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.68 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  6 Rubarts, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.71(55) Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  6 Henry, Matthew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.71 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  8 Krueger, Brad JR-3 Carthage 8.80 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  9 Feula, Antonio FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.87 I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17
  10 Sommers, Clayton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.97(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  11 Povilaitis, Rashawn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.00 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  12 Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.05 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  13 Collins, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 9.18 Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  14 Margason, Andy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.25 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  15 Barrio, Jose FR-1 North Park 9.36 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  16 Adams, Andrew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.40 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  17 O'Carroll, Sean JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9.51 Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  18 Zeller, James FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.52 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  19 Lee, Sam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.57 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  20 Harris, David JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.65 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  21 Potter, Max JR-3 North Park 9.72 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  22 Cervantes, Nic FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.75(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  23 Donovan, Kevin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.78 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Smith, Robert FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.79 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  25 Gualandri, Steven SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.08 I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.09(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  2 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.18 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  3 Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 9.35 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  4 McGee, Abby Grace SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.41 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  5 Harden, Markesha SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9.56 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  6 Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.58 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  7 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 9.87 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  8 Castellanos, Kayla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.94 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  9 Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 10.03 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  10 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.07 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  10 Sanders, Makenna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.07 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  12 Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 10.09(55) Private College Invite 01/14/17
  13 Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.11 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  14 Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.16 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  15 Cunningham, Kelsey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 10.25(55) Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  16 Kramer, Brianna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.27 ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  17 Arcangelo, Dana JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.30 NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  18 Valadez, Crystal FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.51 Titan First Chance 2016 12/03/16
  19 Roschi, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 10.52(55) Private College Invite 01/14/17
  20 Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 10.57 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  21 Garcia, Trisha FR-1 Carthage 10.64(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  21 Dinglasan, Samantha FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.64(55) Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  23 Edington, Flower FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.69 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  24 DeMille, Theresa SR-4 Carroll 10.75 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  25 Trimuel, Brianna SR-4 Millikin 10.90 Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Poklop, Adam JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  2 Lembke, David FR-1 Carroll 6' 8" 2.03m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  2 Gray, Collin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 8" 2.03m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  4 Rydell, Eric SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 7.5" 2.02m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  5 Henderson, Laurence FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 5.5" 1.97m Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  6 Olesen, Kyle SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6' 4" 1.93m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  6 Foster, Patrick SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 4" 1.93m Titan First Chance 2016 12/03/16
  8 Sommers, Clayton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 2.25" 1.89m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  8 Burns, Tyler SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 2.25" 1.89m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  10 Mathew, Stephen FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 2" 1.88m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  10 LeBlanc, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6' 2" 1.88m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  10 Haag, Austin SO-2 Carthage 6' 2" 1.88m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  10 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 2" 1.88m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  10 Sears, Gage SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 2" 1.88m Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  15 Hughes, Tyler FR-1 North Park 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW Parkside Fall Finale 12/09/16
  16 Dorsen, Nick JR-3 Carthage 6' 0" 1.83m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  16 Cernek, Gavin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6' 0" 1.83m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  18 Malec, Peter FR-1 North Park 5' 11.5" 1.82m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  18 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 5' 11.5" 1.82m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  20 Rogalski, Albert JR-3 Carthage 5' 10.75" 1.80m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  21 Donovan, Kevin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5' 8.75" 1.75m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  22 Mansfield, Ross Millikin 5' 8.5" 1.74m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  23 Adams, Andrew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5' 7.75" 1.72m 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  23 Krueger, Brad JR-3 Carthage 5' 7.75" 1.72m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  25 Rintelman, Brian JR-3 Carthage 5' 7" 1.70m Private College Invite 01/14/17

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 5' 6.5" 1.69m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  2 McGraw, Molly JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5' 5" 1.65m Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  3 Lindquist, Katie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5' 3.75" 1.62m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  4 Hertogs, Sydney SR-4 Carthage 5' 2.5" 1.59m 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Ramming, Veronica SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5' 1.75" 1.57m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  6 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5' 1" 1.55m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  7 Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  8 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4' 11.75" 1.52m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  8 Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4' 11.75" 1.52m ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Harmon, Brooke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4' 10.5" 1.49m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  11 Matzal, Charlotte FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4' 10.25" 1.48m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  12 Sanders, Makenna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4' 9.5" 1.46m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  13 Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 4' 8.75" 1.44m 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 4' 6.75" 1.39m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  15 Garcia, Trisha FR-1 Carthage 4' 4.75" 1.34m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  15 Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4' 4.75" 1.34m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  17 Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 4' 3.25" 1.30m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  18 Hartman, Isabella SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4' 2" 1.27m Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  19 Lam, Corrine FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3' 11.5" 1.21m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Winder, Luke JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 17' 11" 5.46m NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  2 LaHaye, Spencer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 16' 0.75" 4.90m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  3 Kuipers, Dylan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15' 5" 4.70m ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  4 Webb, Izaiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14' 11.5" 4.56m NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  5 Atwell, Arthur FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 7.25" 4.45m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  5 Crompton, Patrick SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  7 Wood, Casey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14' 5.5" 4.41m NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  8 DeMattia, Eric SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 3.5" 4.36m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  9 Koehne, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14' 3.25" 4.35m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  10 Vanderheyden, Mark SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  10 Huffaker, Shane FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  12 Krueger, Brad JR-3 Carthage 14' 0.75" 4.29m Private College Invite 01/14/17
  13 Marton, Sean JR-3 Carroll 14' 0.5" 4.28m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  14 Kett, Ethan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13' 5.25" 4.10m Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  14 Smith, Sebastian FR-1 Millikin 13' 5.25" 4.10m Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  14 Potter, Max JR-3 North Park 13' 5.25" 4.10m UW Parkside Ranger Opener 01/21/17
  17 Stubblefield, Kameron FR-1 Carthage 13' 1.5" 4.00m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  17 O'Carroll, Sean JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13' 1.5" 4.00m I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17
  19 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12' 9.5" 3.90m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  20 Bradley, Peter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  21 Donovan, Kevin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12' 3.5" 3.75m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  22 Ward, Cameron SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12' 2.75" 3.73m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  23 Harris, David JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11' 9.75" 3.60m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  24 Harcar, Nick SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11' 5.75" 3.50m Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  25 Lee, Sam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11' 3.75" 3.45m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Robb, Zoe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12' 0.75" 3.68m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  2 Meyer, Courtney SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12' 0.5" 3.67m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  3 Gradishar, Jamie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11' 9.75" 3.60m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  4 Butcher, Mackenzie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11' 7.75" 3.55m 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  5 Schneider, Isabella SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11' 3.75" 3.45m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  6 Glassman, Courtney SO-2 Carthage 11' 2.5" 3.42m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  7 Horack, Madissyn SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10' 11.75" 3.35m Titan First Chance 2016 12/03/16
  8 Laue, Mikayla SR-4 Carroll 10' 2" 3.10m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  8 Flanagan, Leah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10' 2" 3.10m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  8 Schirmacher, Jacki JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10' 2" 3.10m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  8 Talken , Ashley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10' 2" 3.10m 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  12 Wilcox, Leeann SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9' 9" 2.97m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  13 Kampert, Courtney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9' 2.25" 2.80m 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  14 Kennedy, Mackenzie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8' 9" 2.67m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  15 Snevely, Tamara FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8' 6.25" 2.60m Titan First Chance 2016 12/03/16
  16 Gatliff, Rachel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8' 4.25" 2.55m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  17 Baker, Renee JR-3 North Park 8' 0.5" 2.45m UW Parkside Green and White Invite 01/28/17
  18 Glabe, Libby SO-2 Carroll 7' 9.75" 2.38m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Garner, Shawntrel JR-3 Carthage 22' 9.75" 6.95m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  1 Ogbebor, Victor SO-2 Elmhurst 22' 9.75" 6.95m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  3 King, KJ Millikin 22' 3.75" 6.80m GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/13/17
  4 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 21' 11" 6.68m EIU Friday Night Special 2017 02/17/17
  5 Worby, Bryan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 21' 9.5" 6.64m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  6 Rogalski, Albert JR-3 Carthage 21' 6.75" 6.57m Private College Invite 01/14/17
  7 Stuttle, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21' 4.25" 6.51m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  8 Brown, Isaiah FR-1 Carthage 21' 3.5" 6.49m NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  9 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Millikin 21' 1.5" 6.44m Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  10 Stewart, Jake FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 21' 1.25" 6.43m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  11 Armstead, Danny FR-1 Carthage 21' 0" 6.40m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  12 Potter, Max JR-3 North Park 20' 10.75" 6.37m UW Parkside Ranger Opener 01/21/17
  13 Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 20' 10.5" 6.36m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  13 Rubarts, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 20' 10.5" 6.36m ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Murphy, Evan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 20' 10" 6.35m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  16 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 20' 9" 6.32m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  17 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 20' 8" 6.30m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  18 Dorsen, Nick JR-3 Carthage 20' 7.25" 6.28m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  19 DeBord, Rashaun SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 20' 7" 6.27m Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  20 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 20' 5.75" 6.24m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  21 McQuaid, Wesley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 20' 5" 6.22m NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  22 Bloss, Michael SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 20' 4.25" 6.20m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  23 Grey, Jerome JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 20' 1.75" 6.14m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  24 Poklop, Adam JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 20' 0.25" 6.10m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  25 Adams, Andrew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19' 11.75" 6.09m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Glueck, Amelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 19' 4.75" 5.91m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  2 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 18' 3" 5.56m UW Parkside Green and White Invite 01/28/17
  3 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 17' 3.25" 5.26m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  4 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 17' 0" 5.18m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  5 Francois, Kiki SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16' 10.5" 5.14m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  6 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 16' 9.75" 5.12m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  7 Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16' 7.75" 5.07m Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  8 Jackson, Challen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16' 7" 5.05m NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  9 Harden, Markesha SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16' 6" 5.03m Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  10 Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16' 5.75" 5.02m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  10 Sanders, Makenna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16' 5.75" 5.02m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  12 Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 16' 5" 5.00m Private College Invite 01/14/17
  13 Williams, Shante JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 16' 3" 4.95m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  14 Harmon, Brooke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 16' 1" 4.90m Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  15 Wilkinson, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16' 0.5" 4.89m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  16 Reese, Megan SO-2 Carroll 15' 11" 4.85m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  17 Garcia, Trisha FR-1 Carthage 15' 9.5" 4.81m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  18 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15' 7" 4.75m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  19 Osoba, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 15' 6.75" 4.74m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  20 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Carroll 15' 6" 4.72m UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  21 Blake, Renee FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15' 5" 4.70m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  22 Roschi, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 15' 4.25" 4.68m Private College Invite 01/14/17
  22 Happold, McKenna FR-1 Carroll 15' 4.25" 4.68m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  24 Hudson, Shontana SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15' 2.25" 4.63m ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  25 Trimuel, Brianna SR-4 Millikin 14' 11.5" 4.56m Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Olateju, Sola JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 47' 2.25" 14.38m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  2 Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 44' 9.75" 13.66m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  3 Murphy, Evan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 44' 3.5" 13.50m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  4 Webb, Izaiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 44' 2.5" 13.47m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  5 Alsing, Nicklas FR-1 North Park 43' 10.75" 13.38m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  6 Meyer, Ethan FR-1 Millikin 43' 7" 13.28m Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  7 Brown, Isaiah FR-1 Carthage 43' 5" 13.23m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  8 Lembke, David FR-1 Carroll 43' 4.25" 13.21m UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  9 Lyle, Garret SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 43' 1" 13.13m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  10 Henderson, Laurence FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 41' 10.5" 12.76m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  10 Carlisle, Seth FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 41' 10.5" 12.76m I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17
  12 Rubarts, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 41' 5.25" 12.63m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  13 Burant, Austin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 40' 4.75" 12.31m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  14 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Millikin 40' 4.25" 12.30m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  15 Buechner, Max SO-2 Carroll 40' 2.25" 12.25m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  16 Bolton, Chaka FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 39' 8.75" 12.11m NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  17 Auger, Zach SR-4 North Park 39' 6" 12.04m UW Parkside Green and White Invite 01/28/17
  18 Cervantes, Nic FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 38' 9" 11.81m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  19 Kitchen, Michael FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 38' 2.25" 11.64m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  20 McQuaid, Wesley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 38' 0.25" 11.59m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  21 Eiring, Kevin SR-4 Carthage 33' 11.25" 10.34m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Shante JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 37' 3.75" 11.37m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  2 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 36' 5" 11.10m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  3 Cunningham, Kelsey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 36' 4" 11.07m Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  4 Harden, Markesha SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 35' 9.25" 10.90m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  5 Ifft, Anna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 35' 6.75" 10.84m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  6 Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 35' 6.5" 10.83m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  7 Wilkinson, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 34' 9" 10.59m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  8 Osoba, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 34' 1.25" 10.39m I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17
  9 Blake, Renee FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 33' 8.75" 10.28m Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  10 Mason, Morgan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 33' 6.5" 10.22m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  11 Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 33' 5.75" 10.20m Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  12 Glatz, Madi FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 33' 1.75" 10.10m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  13 Happold, McKenna FR-1 Carroll 32' 6.5" 9.92m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  14 Squier, Kaitlin FR-1 Carroll 32' 1" 9.78m UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  14 Tallman, Jordan SO-2 Carthage 32' 1" 9.78m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  16 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Carroll 31' 10" 9.70m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  17 Hogue, Lauren FR-1 Carroll 30' 7" 9.32m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  18 Loomis, Kate SO-2 Carroll 28' 11" 8.81m UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  19 Toney, Kennedi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 28' 6.25" 8.69m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ehlers, Ethan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 51' 8.25" 15.75m ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Barbian, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 50' 4.5" 15.35m Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  3 Menard, Jacob JR-3 Carthage 50' 3.25" 15.32m 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  4 King, Keith Jr. JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 49' 11" 15.21m ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Anderson, Zach FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 48' 9.5" 14.87m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  6 Mitchell, Scott SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 44' 7" 13.59m I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17
  7 Michaels, David SO-2 Elmhurst 44' 0.75" 13.43m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  8 Hays, Caleb FR-1 Carthage 43' 10.5" 13.37m 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Lundquist, Caleb JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 43' 3.25" 13.19m NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  10 Olenjniczak, Vince FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 41' 8.75" 12.72m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  11 Perkins, Ian Elmhurst 41' 7.75" 12.69m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  12 LeClaire, PJ FR-1 Carroll 41' 5.75" 12.64m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  13 McDonald, Ryan JR-3 Millikin 41' 0.5" 12.51m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  14 Grant, Ryan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 40' 4" 12.29m NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  15 Manikham, Andrew SO-2 Carroll 39' 10.5" 12.15m UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  16 Thompson, Tucker FR-1 Carthage 39' 3" 11.96m 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  17 Krueger, Brad JR-3 Carthage 39' 1.75" 11.93m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  18 Orchard, Colin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 39' 1.25" 11.92m I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17
  19 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 38' 7.75" 11.78m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  20 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 38' 0.25" 11.59m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  21 Mora, Ricardo FR-1 Elmhurst 37' 11.5" 11.57m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  22 Harris, David JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 36' 9.5" 11.21m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  23 Szyszka, Ken JR-3 Carroll 36' 7.5" 11.16m UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  24 Ritter, Tex JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 36' 0.25" 10.98m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  25 Bellafiore, Joe JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 35' 7.75" 10.86m ONU Invitational 02/04/17

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 46' 7.5" 14.21m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  2 Goodman, Karly JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 43' 5.25" 13.24m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  3 Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 42' 8" 13.00m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  4 Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 41' 5" 12.62m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  5 Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 41' 4.5" 12.61m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  6 Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 41' 1.75" 12.54m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  7 Nicolau, Alicia JR-3 Carthage 40' 6.75" 12.36m 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Hoyer, Emma SR-4 Millikin 40' 2.25" 12.25m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  9 Willis, Elizabeth FR-1 Carthage 40' 0.75" 12.21m NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  10 Webster, Emily JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 39' 10.75" 12.16m 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  11 Roman, Angela FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 39' 1" 11.91m Titan First Chance 2016 12/03/16
  12 Thomas, Darian SR-4 Carroll 37' 8" 11.48m UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  13 Smith, Monica SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 36' 2.75" 11.04m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  14 Kats, Hannah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 35' 10.5" 10.93m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  15 Dunnam, Erika FR-1 Carroll 35' 8" 10.87m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  16 Obermeyer, Alexis SO-2 Millikin 35' 3.75" 10.76m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  16 Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 35' 3.75" 10.76m 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Reinders, Tori FR-1 Carroll 34' 9" 10.59m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  19 Uitenbroek, Emily FR-1 Carroll 32' 10.5" 10.02m UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  20 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 32' 6.25" 9.91m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  21 Christian, Mikayla FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 32' 2.25" 9.81m Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor 02/11/17
  22 Sikora, Taylor SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31' 6.75" 9.62m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  23 Rotert, Haley SO-2 Millikin 31' 4.75" 9.57m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  24 Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 30' 11.25" 9.43m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  25 Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll 30' 9.75" 9.39m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17

Weight Throw (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Simmons, Marckus SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 58' 7.5" 17.87m ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Menard, Jacob JR-3 Carthage 54' 1.75" 16.50m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  3 Wheeler, Cody SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 53' 10.25" 16.41m 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  4 Anderson, Zach FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 50' 11.5" 15.53m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  5 Hurlburt, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 50' 4.75" 15.36m Private College Invite 01/14/17
  6 Jackson, Jamal SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 50' 4.5" 15.35m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  7 McDonald, Ryan JR-3 Millikin 47' 5.25" 14.46m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  8 Szyszka, Ken JR-3 Carroll 46' 10" 14.27m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  9 Williiams, Jake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 46' 2.5" 14.08m I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17
  10 Mitchell, Scott SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 45' 8" 13.92m I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17
  11 LeClaire, PJ FR-1 Carroll 44' 10.75" 13.68m Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  12 Bellafiore, Joe JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 42' 11" 13.08m Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  13 Olenjniczak, Vince FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 42' 2.25" 12.86m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  14 Manikham, Andrew SO-2 Carroll 40' 0.5" 12.20m UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  15 Hays, Caleb FR-1 Carthage 39' 8" 12.09m Private College Invite 01/14/17
  16 Thompson, Tucker FR-1 Carthage 39' 5.75" 12.03m 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  17 Orchard, Colin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 39' 3.75" 11.98m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  18 Shafer, Jon FR-1 Millikin 37' 7.25" 11.46m EIU Friday Night Special 2017 02/17/17
  19 Long, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 37' 4.5" 11.39m EIU Friday Night Special 2017 02/17/17
  20 Wombacher, Michael JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 37' 3.75" 11.37m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  21 Perkins, Ian Elmhurst 35' 10.75" 10.94m ONU Holiday Invite 12/09/16
  22 Mora, Ricardo Elmhurst 34' 1.5" 10.40m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  23 Rodriguez, Angel JR-3 North Park 34' 0.75" 10.38m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  24 Diaz, Myles SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 33' 6.5" 10.22m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  25 Murrin, Ian FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 33' 3" 10.13m Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17

Weight Throw (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 59' 7" 18.16m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  2 Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 56' 6" 17.22m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
  3 Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 56' 2" 17.12m NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  4 Goodman, Karly JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 52' 4" 15.95m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  5 Nicolau, Alicia JR-3 Carthage 52' 3.75" 15.94m ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
  6 Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 49' 5" 15.06m 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Willis, Elizabeth FR-1 Carthage 47' 2.5" 14.39m 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 47' 0.25" 14.33m GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/13/17
  9 Reynolds, Caitlin JR-3 Carthage 46' 2" 14.07m 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Webster, Emily JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 46' 2" 14.07m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  11 Roman, Angela FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 45' 2.25" 13.77m Illinois College Alumni Classic 02/17/17
  12 Rotert, Haley SO-2 Millikin 44' 9.5" 13.65m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  13 Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 43' 6.5" 13.27m UW Parkside Green and White Invite 01/28/17
  14 Uitenbroek, Emily FR-1 Carroll 43' 2.5" 13.17m UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  15 Reinders, Tori FR-1 Carroll 43' 1.5" 13.14m UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  16 Christian, Mikayla FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 42' 5.5" 12.94m I-55 Tri 2017 01/21/17
  17 Smith, Monica SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 42' 1.5" 12.84m NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet 01/20/17
  18 Hoyer, Emma SR-4 Millikin 41' 11.5" 12.79m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  19 Obermeyer, Alexis SO-2 Millikin 41' 7" 12.67m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  20 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 40' 9.75" 12.44m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  20 Gallegos, Guadalupe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 40' 9.75" 12.44m Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  22 Thomas, Darian SR-4 Carroll 40' 7.75" 12.39m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  23 Williams, Shante JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 39' 0.25" 11.89m Top Times Titan Open 2017 01/28/17
  24 Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll 38' 9.75" 11.83m UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
  25 Schultz, Brittany SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 38' 5" 11.71m NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date

Heptathlon (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date