Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • MAC Indoor Standards
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

MAC   7.57
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 6.88 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
2 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 6.91 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
3 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 7.00 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
4 Holliday, Aaron FR-1 Stevenson 7.04 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
5 Bailey, Tylor SO-2 Stevenson 7.07 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
6 McGinnis, Ian SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.09 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
6 Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 7.09(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
8 Hayward, Malcolm SO-2 Stevenson 7.10 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
9 Jones, John JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.15(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
10 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.18(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
11 Cheatham, Morgan SO-2 Stevenson 7.19 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
12 Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 7.20 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
13 Jones, Tamir FR-1 Eastern 7.24 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
14 Crandell, Brian JR-3 Stevenson 7.25 Towson Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
15 Boggans, Terrell FR-1 Widener 7.31 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
16 Mazlin, Sean FR-1 Widener 7.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
17 Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 7.34 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
18 Jordan, Anthony SO-2 Widener 7.35 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
19 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.36 Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
20 Baldassarre, Alex JR-3 Eastern 7.38 Joe Donahue Games 01/20/17
21 Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 7.39 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
22 Diabagate, Adam JR-3 Stevenson 7.40 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
22 DiPietro, Nicholas FR-1 Albright 7.40 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
22 Bennett, Dylan SO-2 Alvernia 7.40 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
25 Wilson, David SO-2 Albright 7.41 Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
26 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 7.43 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
26 Thomas, Quadir FR-1 DeSales 7.43(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
28 Nelson, Javon JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.44(55) LVC College Invite 01/20/17
28 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 7.44 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
30 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.46 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17

200m

MAC   23.94
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 21.68 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
2 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 21.79 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
3 Bailey, Tylor SO-2 Stevenson 22.55 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
4 McGinnis, Ian SR-4 Lebanon Valley 22.85 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
5 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 22.93 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
6 Johnson, Amir JR-3 Delaware Valley 22.97 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
7 Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 23.07 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
8 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 23.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
9 Jones, Tamir FR-1 Eastern 23.11 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
10 Boggans, Terrell FR-1 Widener 23.16 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
11 Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 23.20 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
12 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 23.21 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
13 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 23.23 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
14 Ellsworth, John Xavier JR-3 Manhattanville 23.37 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
15 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 23.40 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
16 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 23.45 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
17 Sites, Nate JR-3 Widener 23.55 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
18 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.59 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
19 Mazlin, Sean FR-1 Widener 23.72 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
20 Motsney, Ethan SR-4 DeSales 23.74 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
20 White, Jeremy SR-4 Messiah 23.74 SU Challenge 02/03/17
22 Holliday, Aaron FR-1 Stevenson 23.78 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
23 Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 23.83 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
24 Spencer, Kalen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.88 SU Challenge 02/03/17
25 Atkins, Chance SO-2 Lebanon Valley 23.89 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
26 Hayward, Malcolm SO-2 Stevenson 23.90 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  27 Keen, Corey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 23.95 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  28 Nelson, Javon JR-3 Lebanon Valley 23.98 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  29 Jordan, Anthony SO-2 Widener 24.02 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  30 Miller, Brady SR-4 Messiah 24.03 SU Challenge 02/03/17

400m

MAC   54.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 49.15 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
2 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 49.86 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
3 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 50.86 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
4 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 51.45 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
5 Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 51.48 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
6 Sites, Nate JR-3 Widener 51.68 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
7 Brown, Marc FR-1 DeSales 51.71 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
8 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 51.72 # Towson Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
9 Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia 52.00 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
10 Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 52.05 SU Challenge 02/03/17
11 Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 52.07 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
12 White, Jeremy SR-4 Messiah 52.14 SU Challenge 02/03/17
13 Miller, Brady SR-4 Messiah 52.36 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
14 Stovall, Sean SO-2 Widener 52.60 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
15 Oyola, Devin SO-2 Misericordia 52.62 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
16 Middlebrooks, Jeremy FR-1 Stevenson 52.77 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
17 Iddriss, Iddriss FR-1 Stevenson 52.84 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
18 Johnson, Kevin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 52.97 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
19 Klopcic, JT SO-2 Stevenson 53.18 SU Challenge 02/03/17
20 Horne, Colin SO-2 Stevenson 53.28 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
21 Grant, Nathaniel FR-1 Albright 53.41 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
22 Weiss, Sean SR-4 Widener 53.47 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
23 Spencer, Kalen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 53.48 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
24 Wilson, Malik SO-2 Widener 53.61 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
25 Motsney, Ethan SR-4 DeSales 53.75 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
26 Holliday, Aaron FR-1 Stevenson 53.80 SU Challenge 02/03/17
27 Peterson, Derrick JR-3 Messiah 53.93 SU Challenge 02/03/17
28 Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 54.06 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
29 Miller, Daniel JR-3 Widener 54.07 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
30 Whitehead, Max SR-4 Messiah 54.10 SU Challenge 02/03/17

800m

MAC   2:06.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:55.11 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
2 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:55.33 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
3 Ludlow, Patrick SO-2 DeSales 1:56.23 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
4 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 1:56.37 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
5 Pardoe, Nate SR-4 Messiah 1:56.56 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
6 Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 1:57.28 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17
7 Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 1:58.49 SU Challenge 02/03/17
8 Iddriss, Iddriss FR-1 Stevenson 1:58.75 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
9 Scheib, Alex FR-1 Messiah 1:59.74 SU Challenge 02/03/17
10 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 1:59.80 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
11 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 2:00.02 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
12 Crossey, Zachary SO-2 Hood 2:00.23 Patriot Games 01/28/17
13 Stovall, Sean SO-2 Widener 2:00.81 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
14 Royer, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 2:00.87 SU Challenge 02/03/17
15 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 2:01.07 SU Challenge 02/03/17
16 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 2:01.18 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
17 Brass, Dominic JR-3 DeSales 2:01.47 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
18 McFeaters, Tyler SO-2 Messiah 2:01.83 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
19 Peterson, Derrick JR-3 Messiah 2:02.44 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
20 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 2:02.68 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
21 O'Brien, Justin SO-2 Widener 2:03.12 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
22 Straley, Brandon JR-3 Messiah 2:03.16 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
23 Santis, Garrett FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:03.23 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
24 Severin, Alain FR-1 DeSales 2:03.43 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
25 Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia 2:03.65 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
26 Brown, Marc FR-1 DeSales 2:04.01 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
27 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 2:04.15 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
28 Mercoli, Anthony SO-2 Stevenson 2:04.78 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
29 Dworzak, Michael SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:05.13 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
30 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 2:05.24 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17

1000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 2:34.36 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  2 Pardoe, Nate SR-4 Messiah 2:34.90 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  3 Crossey, Zachary SO-2 Hood 2:40.10 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  4 McFeaters, Tyler SO-2 Messiah 2:41.86 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  5 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 2:43.68 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  6 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 2:45.05 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  7 Brass, Dominic JR-3 DeSales 2:47.61 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  8 Cauley, Nick FR-1 DeSales 2:48.22 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  9 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 2:49.17 # Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  10 Snyder, James FR-1 DeSales 2:50.46 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  11 McCann, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 2:51.86 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  12 Weiss, Sean SR-4 Widener 2:53.81 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  13 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 2:54.67 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  14 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 2:56.57 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  15 Barrett, Tyler FR-1 Alvernia 2:58.33 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  16 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:00.84 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  17 Smelski, Cooper SO-2 Stevenson 3:06.17 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  18 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 3:12.65 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  19 Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 3:15.49 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  20 Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:16.37 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  21 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 3:26.35 LVC College Invite 01/20/17

Mile

MAC   4:44.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 4:11.08 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
2 Scheib, Alex FR-1 Messiah 4:18.41 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
3 Pardoe, Josh SR-4 Messiah 4:20.84 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
4 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 4:22.35 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
5 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 4:22.87 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
6 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 4:23.04 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
7 Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 4:23.90 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
8 Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 4:24.20 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
9 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:25.86 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
10 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 4:26.21 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
11 Mercoli, Sam SO-2 Stevenson 4:27.47 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
12 McFeaters, Tyler SO-2 Messiah 4:27.68 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
13 Santis, Garrett FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:28.73 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
14 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 4:30.44 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
15 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:31.92 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
16 Crossey, Zachary SO-2 Hood 4:32.89 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
17 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 4:33.94 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
18 Pardoe, Nate SR-4 Messiah 4:34.22 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
19 Munro, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:34.64 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
20 Dyche, Brandin SO-2 Messiah 4:36.65 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
21 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 4:37.05 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
22 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 4:37.29 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
23 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 4:37.77 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
24 Hellmig, Tyler JR-3 Widener 4:37.80 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
25 Hill, Zachary SR-4 Widener 4:37.88 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
26 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 4:37.96 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
27 Olin, Brett SO-2 Stevenson 4:38.56 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
28 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 4:38.67 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
29 McCann, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 4:38.82 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
30 Iddriss, Iddriss FR-1 Stevenson 4:39.14 SU Challenge 02/03/17

3000m

MAC   9:30.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 8:17.97 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
2 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 8:41.35 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
3 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 8:49.02 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
4 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 8:51.50 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
5 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 8:56.65 SU Challenge 02/03/17
6 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 8:59.76 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
7 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 9:01.23 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
8 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:01.74 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
9 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 9:02.04 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
10 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 9:04.65 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
11 Pardoe, Josh SR-4 Messiah 9:06.03 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
12 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 9:06.56 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
13 Santis, Garrett FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:06.83 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
14 Mercoli, Sam SO-2 Stevenson 9:09.86 SU Challenge 02/03/17
15 Siegel, Ryan FR-1 Stevenson 9:09.97 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
16 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 9:10.29 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
17 Hellmig, Tyler JR-3 Widener 9:13.61 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
18 Lofties, Zachary SO-2 Messiah 9:15.29 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
19 Snyder, James FR-1 DeSales 9:15.75 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
20 Brady, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:16.05 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
21 Bilotta, Mike SR-4 Widener 9:17.94 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
22 Garges, John JR-3 Eastern 9:18.05 # Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
23 Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 9:18.14 # Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
24 Piekos, Nathaniel FR-1 Widener 9:20.98 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
25 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 9:21.97 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
26 Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:22.04 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
27 Mummert, Kirk FR-1 Messiah 9:22.29 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
28 Burch, Kaleb JR-3 Messiah 9:22.39 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
29 Hill, Zachary SR-4 Widener 9:24.71 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
30 Gonoude, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 9:24.96 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17

5000m

MAC   16:30.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 15:23.47 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
2 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 15:24.56 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
3 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 15:27.05 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
4 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 15:31.28 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
5 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 15:37.24 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
6 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 15:38.52 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
7 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 15:43.69 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
8 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 15:47.70 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
9 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 15:53.66 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
10 Siegel, Ryan FR-1 Stevenson 15:54.08 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
11 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 15:57.24 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
12 Garges, John JR-3 Eastern 16:00.71 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
13 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:05.54 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
14 Lofties, Zachary SO-2 Messiah 16:12.12 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
15 Edwards, Will SR-4 DeSales 16:15.81 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
16 Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 16:16.11 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
17 Rozinski, Thomas SO-2 Widener 16:16.95 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
18 Mummert, Kirk FR-1 Messiah 16:18.02 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
19 Hellmig, Tyler JR-3 Widener 16:25.13 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
20 Brady, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16:26.46 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
21 Sturm, Nicholas JR-3 Alvernia 16:27.44 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  22 Powers, Ibsen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:36.17 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  23 Havrilla, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 16:37.08 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Chappell, Stepehn SR-4 Lebanon Valley 16:38.46 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  25 Barley, Adam SO-2 Messiah 16:50.81 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  26 Burch, Kaleb JR-3 Messiah 16:51.66 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  27 Junio, Matthew SO-2 Alvernia 17:01.68 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  28 Forino, Brandon SO-2 Eastern 17:11.35 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  29 Grossnickle, Kenton SR-4 Messiah 17:11.57 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  30 Crossey, Zachary SO-2 Hood 17:11.96 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16

60H

MAC   9.63
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR-4 Hood 8.76 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
2 Koch, Brett FR-1 Messiah 8.83 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
3 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 8.85 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
3 Atkins, Chance SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.85 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
5 Thomas, Quadir FR-1 DeSales 8.91(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
6 Bieber, Jonathan JR-3 Albright 8.92 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
6 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 8.92 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
8 Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 9.02 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
9 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 9.17(55) LVC College Invite 01/20/17
10 Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.18 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
10 Dunn, Quenlan SR-4 Stevenson 9.18 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
12 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 9.22 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 01/14/17
13 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 9.23 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
14 Metzger, Connor JR-3 DeSales 9.29 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
15 Johnson, Kevin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
16 Thorne, Trent SR-4 Albright 9.36 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
17 Weiss, Sean SR-4 Widener 9.39 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  18 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.79 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  19 Miller, Daniel JR-3 Widener 9.83 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Williams, Michael FR-1 Messiah 9.87 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  21 Smelski, Cooper SO-2 Stevenson 10.19 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  22 West, Kyle FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.28 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  23 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 10.85 Towson Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  24 Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 11.39(55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  25 Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 12.21(55) Albright College Invitational 02/11/17

High Jump

MAC   1.73m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Bailey, Tevin SO-2 Stevenson 6' 7.5" 2.02m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
2 Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 6' 6.75" 2.00m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
3 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 6' 5.5" 1.97m Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
4 Harris, Randy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6' 5" 1.96m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
5 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 6' 4" 1.93m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
6 Falcon, Jean JR-3 DeSales 6' 2" 1.88m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
7 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 6' 1.25" 1.86m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
7 Koch, Brett FR-1 Messiah 6' 1.25" 1.86m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
9 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 6' 0.75" 1.85m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
10 Shultz, Greg JR-3 Misericordia 5' 10" 1.78m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
10 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5' 10" 1.78m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
10 Calhoun, Bryce FR-1 DeSales 5' 10" 1.78m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
10 Paul, Isaiah SO-2 Eastern 5' 10" 1.78m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
14 Sainvil, Frantzy FR-1 Eastern 5' 8.75" 1.75m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
14 Kukulski, Bryan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5' 8.75" 1.75m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
14 Weiss, Sean SR-4 Widener 5' 8.75" 1.75m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
17 Stage, Brett SO-2 Misericordia 5' 8" 1.73m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
17 Dunn, Quenlan SR-4 Stevenson 5' 8" 1.73m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  19 Schnovel, Tanner FR-1 Albright 5' 7" 1.70m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  20 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 5' 6.5" 1.69m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  20 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 5' 6.5" 1.69m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  22 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 5' 5.25" 1.66m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  23 Smelski, Cooper SO-2 Stevenson 5' 4.25" 1.63m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  23 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 5' 4.25" 1.63m 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  23 Eaves, Izaiah FR-1 Stevenson 5' 4.25" 1.63m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  26 Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4' 11.5" 1.51m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  27 Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 4' 11" 1.50m Albright College Invitational 02/11/17
  28 Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4' 5" 1.35m LVC College Invite 01/20/17

Pole Vault

MAC   3.95m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Moses, Tim SR-4 Messiah 16' 6.75" 5.05m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
2 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 14' 11" 4.55m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
3 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 14' 5.25" 4.40m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
3 Dixon, Malik JR-3 Widener 14' 5.25" 4.40m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
5 Shultz, Greg JR-3 Misericordia 13' 11.25" 4.25m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
5 Brownstein, Jesse FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13' 11.25" 4.25m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
5 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 13' 11.25" 4.25m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
8 Garbrick, Brett JR-3 Messiah 13' 5.25" 4.10m SU Challenge 02/03/17
9 Bellott, Seth SR-4 Alvernia 12' 11.5" 3.95m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
9 Madden, Christopher SO-2 Widener 12' 11.5" 3.95m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Darlington, Josh FR-1 Widener 12' 5.5" 3.80m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Smelski, Cooper SO-2 Stevenson 12' 3.5" 3.75m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  14 Miller, Eliot FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12' 3.25" 3.74m LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  15 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 11' 11.75" 3.65m Towson Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  16 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 11' 7.75" 3.55m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  17 Trumbauer, Wolf JR-3 Widener 11' 5.75" 3.50m Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  18 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11' 3.75" 3.45m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  19 Freedman, Kaisean JR-3 Delaware Valley 10' 11.5" 3.34m 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  20 Keener, Joshua JR-3 Albright 10' 6" 3.20m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  21 Weiss, Sean SR-4 Widener 10' 4" 3.15m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  22 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 9' 6.25" 2.90m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  23 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 9' 0.25" 2.75m LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  24 Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 7' 11.5" 2.43m Albright College Invitational 02/11/17
  25 Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7' 8.5" 2.35m LVC College Invite 01/20/17

Long Jump

MAC   5.79m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 23' 3.25" 7.09m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
2 Colley, Josh SR-4 Widener 23' 0.75" 7.03m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
3 Jones, John JR-3 Delaware Valley 22' 3.75" 6.80m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
4 Sainvil, Frantzy FR-1 Eastern 22' 3" 6.78m Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
5 Diabagate, Adam JR-3 Stevenson 21' 10" 6.65m SU Challenge 02/03/17
6 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 21' 8" 6.60m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
7 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 21' 7.5" 6.59m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
8 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 21' 3.5" 6.49m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
9 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 20' 10" 6.35m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
10 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 20' 9" 6.32m Towson Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
11 Falcon, Jean JR-3 DeSales 20' 3.75" 6.19m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
12 Harris, Randy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 20' 3" 6.17m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
13 Eaves, Izaiah FR-1 Stevenson 20' 2.5" 6.16m SU Challenge 02/03/17
14 Paul, Isaiah SO-2 Eastern 20' 2.25" 6.15m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
15 Rudman, Kyle JR-3 Stevenson 20' 1" 6.12m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
16 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 20' 0.25" 6.10m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
16 Thorne, Trent SR-4 Albright 20' 0.25" 6.10m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
18 Hamme, Alexander SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19' 11.75" 6.09m SU Challenge 02/03/17
19 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR-4 Hood 19' 11.5" 6.08m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
20 Dunn, Quenlan SR-4 Stevenson 19' 11" 6.07m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
21 Rountree, Hayden FR-1 Eastern 19' 10.75" 6.06m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
22 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 19' 9" 6.02m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
23 Lineweaver, Bryan FR-1 Albright 19' 6.25" 5.95m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
24 Sapp, George FR-1 Alvernia 19' 2.75" 5.86m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
25 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 19' 2" 5.84m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
25 Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19' 2" 5.84m LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  27 Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 18' 10.75" 5.76m Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  28 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 18' 10" 5.74m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  29 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 18' 9.25" 5.72m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  30 Jones, Tamir FR-1 Eastern 18' 8.5" 5.70m Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17

Triple Jump

MAC   11.58m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 48' 1.75" 14.67m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
2 Colley, Josh SR-4 Widener 46' 8.25" 14.23m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
3 Diabagate, Adam JR-3 Stevenson 46' 2.75" 14.09m Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
4 Oladeji, Teniola SO-2 Eastern 46' 1.25" 14.05m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
5 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 45' 6.5" 13.88m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
6 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 45' 5.75" 13.86m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
7 Harris, Randy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 44' 11.5" 13.70m LVC College Invite 01/20/17
8 Thorne, Trent SR-4 Albright 44' 11" 13.69m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
9 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 44' 8.75" 13.63m SU Challenge 02/03/17
10 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR-4 Hood 44' 5.5" 13.55m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
11 Falcon, Jean JR-3 DeSales 44' 4.25" 13.52m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
12 Hamme, Alexander SO-2 Lebanon Valley 41' 11.25" 12.78m LVC College Invite 01/20/17
13 Koch, Brett FR-1 Messiah 41' 1.75" 12.54m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
14 Calhoun, Bryce FR-1 DeSales 40' 3.5" 12.28m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
15 Lineweaver, Bryan FR-1 Albright 39' 10.5" 12.15m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
16 Eaves, Izaiah FR-1 Stevenson 39' 9.25" 12.12m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
17 Williams, Michael FR-1 Messiah 39' 0.5" 11.90m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
18 Keen, Corey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 38' 3.25" 11.66m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  19 Schnovel, Tanner FR-1 Albright 36' 3" 11.05m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  20 Rountree, Hayden FR-1 Eastern 35' 11.5" 10.96m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  21 Gallagher, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 34' 7" 10.54m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17

Shot Put

MAC   11.58m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Herbster, Dan SR-4 Widener 49' 5" 15.06m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
2 Wagaman, Adam SO-2 Lebanon Valley 46' 11.75" 14.32m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
3 Crouch, Evan JR-3 Widener 46' 10" 14.27m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
4 Donlan, Trent FR-1 Lebanon Valley 46' 6.25" 14.18m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
5 Cucciarre, Alex SR-4 Widener 46' 1.5" 14.06m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
6 McQueen, Jermaine JR-3 Lebanon Valley 45' 3.5" 13.80m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
7 Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 45' 0.5" 13.73m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
8 Salerno, Steven SO-2 Lebanon Valley 44' 8" 13.61m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
9 Adams, William JR-3 Albright 44' 5.5" 13.55m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
10 Brinkman, Chris FR-1 DeSales 42' 5.5" 12.94m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
11 Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 42' 0.5" 12.81m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
12 Hill, Dominic FR-1 Eastern 41' 3" 12.57m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
13 McCloughan, Thomas FR-1 Delaware Valley 41' 2.5" 12.56m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
14 Lentine, Mike SR-4 Delaware Valley 40' 9.75" 12.44m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
15 Sponsler, Jordan FR-1 Messiah 40' 6" 12.34m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
16 Buggs, James JR-3 Delaware Valley 39' 7.75" 12.08m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
17 Dyrli, Erik SO-2 Messiah 38' 4.25" 11.69m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Mossing, Kevin SO-2 DeSales 37' 3.75" 11.37m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  19 Weiss, Sean SR-4 Widener 37' 0.5" 11.29m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  20 Skowronski, Alex FR-1 DeSales 36' 11.75" 11.27m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  21 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 36' 11.5" 11.26m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  22 Fernandez, Anthony FR-1 Eastern 36' 5" 11.10m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  23 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 36' 4" 11.07m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  24 Wildrick, Harold SO-2 King's (Pa.) 35' 10.5" 10.93m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  25 Yap, Sidney FR-1 Stevenson 35' 8.75" 10.89m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  26 Partee, Marc FR-1 Stevenson 35' 3.75" 10.76m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  27 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 35' 3" 10.74m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  28 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 35' 2.5" 10.73m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  29 McDowell, Cameron JR-3 Misericordia 35' 0.5" 10.68m Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  30 Kresge, Luke FR-1 Misericordia 34' 10.5" 10.63m Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17

Weight Throw

MAC   10.66m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Herbster, Dan SR-4 Widener 53' 0.75" 16.17m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
2 Mani, Jabari JR-3 Widener 52' 11.5" 16.14m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
3 Crouch, Evan JR-3 Widener 52' 2.75" 15.92m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
4 McQueen, Jermaine JR-3 Lebanon Valley 50' 11.5" 15.53m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
5 Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 48' 2.5" 14.69m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
6 McInnis, Curtis JR-3 Stevenson 46' 9" 14.25m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
7 Natale, Ryan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 46' 7.5" 14.21m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
8 Brinkman, Chris FR-1 DeSales 45' 11.25" 14.00m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
9 Salerno, Steven SO-2 Lebanon Valley 45' 8.5" 13.93m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
10 Skowronski, Alex FR-1 DeSales 45' 3.5" 13.80m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
11 Donlan, Trent FR-1 Lebanon Valley 44' 11.75" 13.71m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
12 Allen, Forrest SO-2 Stevenson 43' 5" 13.23m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
13 Yost, Dylan SR-4 Lebanon Valley 40' 2.75" 12.26m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
14 Cucciarre, Alex SR-4 Widener 40' 0.5" 12.20m Albright College Invitational 02/11/17
15 Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 38' 11" 11.86m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
16 Kresge, Luke FR-1 Misericordia 38' 8.75" 11.80m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
17 Dockery, Matthew JR-3 Widener 38' 4" 11.68m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
18 Dyrli, Erik SO-2 Messiah 37' 10.5" 11.54m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
19 Kuba, Jeremy SO-2 Misericordia 37' 8.5" 11.49m Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
20 Shoates, Sadeek FR-1 Albright 37' 6.75" 11.45m Albright College Invitational 02/11/17
21 Yap, Sidney FR-1 Stevenson 36' 7.5" 11.16m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  22 Decker, Mark SO-2 King's (Pa.) 34' 9.75" 10.61m Albright College Invitational 02/11/17
  23 Bulgarelli, Kyle JR-3 Hood 32' 7.75" 9.95m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  24 Monts, Kolby FR-1 Stevenson 30' 9" 9.37m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  25 Fernandez, Gabriel SO-2 Alvernia 27' 8" 8.43m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  26 Partee, Marc FR-1 Stevenson 23' 4.75" 7.13m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16