Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List

ICON KEY: MAC Indoor Standards
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

MAC   7.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 6.88 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 6.91 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 7.00 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Holliday, Aaron FR-1 Stevenson 7.04 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
5 Bailey, Tylor SO-2 Stevenson 7.07 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 McGinnis, Ian SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.09 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 7.09 (55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Hayward, Malcolm SO-2 Stevenson 7.10 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
9 Jones, John JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.15 (55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.18 (55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
11 Cheatham, Morgan SO-2 Stevenson 7.19 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 7.20 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Jones, Tamir FR-1 Eastern 7.24 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Crandell, Brian JR-3 Stevenson 7.25 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
15 Boggans, Terrell FR-1 Widener 7.31 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
16 Mazlin, Sean FR-1 Widener 7.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 7.34 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Jordan, Anthony SO-2 Widener 7.35 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
19 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.36 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
20 Baldassarre, Alex JR-3 Eastern 7.38 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
21 Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 7.39 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Diabagate, Adam JR-3 Stevenson 7.40 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
22 DiPietro, Nicholas FR-1 Albright 7.40 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Bennett, Dylan SO-2 Alvernia 7.40 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
25 Wilson, David SO-2 Albright 7.41 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
26 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 7.43 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
26 Thomas, Quadir FR-1 DeSales 7.43 (55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
28 Nelson, Javon JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.44 (55) LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
28 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 7.44 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.46 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

MAC   8.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 7.63 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 7.89 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 8.00 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 8.03 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Brown, Cheyanne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.06 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 8.16 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Jacobson, Emily FR-1 DeSales 8.17 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Timmons, Kaylynne JR-3 Widener 8.19 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Fry, Melanie JR-3 Misericordia 8.21 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 O'Donnell, Kelsey SR-4 Misericordia 8.21 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Shuster, Brielle JR-3 Misericordia 8.28 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
12 Lockley, Chalisse FR-1 Stevenson 8.32 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
13 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.35 (55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
14 Bentkowski, Maggie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.38 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Dupont, Yumaya SR-4 Albright 8.38 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 Wynn, Brianna JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.39 (55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Burkert, Claire FR-1 Widener 8.41 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
18 Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.46 (55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
19 Phillips, Emily SR-4 Albright 8.52 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 8.59 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
21 Welshans, McKenna SO-2 Messiah 8.64 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
21 Davis-Waters, Demi FR-1 Stevenson 8.64 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
23 Mangle, Jasmine FR-1 Hood 8.70 (55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
23 Heiges, Megan FR-1 Messiah 8.70 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
25 Kuzma, Ellen SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.75 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
25 Ostroski, Sarah SR-4 Misericordia 8.75 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
27 Lord, Lindsay FR-1 Misericordia 8.79 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Christmas, Andrea JR-3 Hood 8.86 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
29 Harris, Sydney FR-1 Eastern 8.91 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
30 Dertinger, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.93 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

MAC   23.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 21.68 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 21.79 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Bailey, Tylor SO-2 Stevenson 22.55 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 McGinnis, Ian SR-4 Lebanon Valley 22.85 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
5 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 22.93 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Johnson, Amir JR-3 Delaware Valley 22.97 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
7 Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 23.07 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 23.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
9 Jones, Tamir FR-1 Eastern 23.11 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Boggans, Terrell FR-1 Widener 23.16 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
11 Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 23.20 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 23.21 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
13 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 23.23 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
14 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 23.40 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 23.45 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
16 Sites, Nate JR-3 Widener 23.55 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.59 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
18 Mazlin, Sean FR-1 Widener 23.72 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
19 Motsney, Ethan SR-4 DeSales 23.74 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
19 White, Jeremy SR-4 Messiah 23.74 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
21 Holliday, Aaron FR-1 Stevenson 23.78 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
22 Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 23.83 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
23 Spencer, Kalen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.88 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
24 Atkins, Chance SO-2 Lebanon Valley 23.89 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
25 Hayward, Malcolm SO-2 Stevenson 23.90 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
26 Keen, Corey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 23.95 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
27 Nelson, Javon JR-3 Lebanon Valley 23.98 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
28 Jordan, Anthony SO-2 Widener 24.02 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
29 Miller, Brady SR-4 Messiah 24.03 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
30 Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 24.05 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

MAC   29.44
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 25.83 # Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
2 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 26.28 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 26.40 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 26.61 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Brown, Cheyanne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 26.88 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Fry, Melanie JR-3 Misericordia 26.89 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Somers, Robyn SO-2 DeSales 26.93 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 26.95 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 26.97 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 O'Donnell, Kelsey SR-4 Misericordia 27.05 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 White, Christy SO-2 Messiah 27.17 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Timmons, Kaylynne JR-3 Widener 27.45 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Kitchin, Megan FR-1 Widener 27.54 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
14 Dukes, Aishah SO-2 Widener 27.86 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
15 Jacobson, Emily FR-1 DeSales 27.96 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
16 Lockley, Chalisse FR-1 Stevenson 28.08 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Weenink, Nicole FR-1 Eastern 28.08 # Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
18 Kennedy, Kelsie FR-1 Messiah 28.22 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
19 Bentkowski, Maggie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.50 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Phillips, Emily SR-4 Albright 28.60 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Frawley, Kristen JR-3 Messiah 28.69 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
22 Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 28.72 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
23 Readinger, Kelli SO-2 Delaware Valley 28.73 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 McMinn, Abby SO-2 Messiah 28.73 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
25 Fairchild, Kelty SR-4 Misericordia 28.82 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
26 Burkert, Claire FR-1 Widener 28.94 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
27 Davis-Waters, Demi FR-1 Stevenson 29.02 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
28 Welshans, McKenna SO-2 Messiah 29.06 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
29 Wynn, Brianna JR-3 Lebanon Valley 29.26 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 Malara, Tara SO-2 Misericordia 29.29 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016

400 Meters (Men)

MAC   54.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 49.15 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 49.86 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 50.86 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 51.45 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 51.48 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Sites, Nate JR-3 Widener 51.68 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Brown, Marc FR-1 DeSales 51.71 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 51.72 # Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
9 Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia 52.00 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 52.05 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
11 Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 52.07 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 White, Jeremy SR-4 Messiah 52.14 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
13 Miller, Brady SR-4 Messiah 52.36 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Stovall, Sean SO-2 Widener 52.60 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 Oyola, Devin SO-2 Misericordia 52.62 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Middlebrooks, Jeremy FR-1 Stevenson 52.77 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
17 Iddriss, Iddriss FR-1 Stevenson 52.84 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
18 Johnson, Kevin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 52.97 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Klopcic, JT SO-2 Stevenson 53.18 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
20 Horne, Colin SO-2 Stevenson 53.28 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
21 Grant, Nathaniel FR-1 Albright 53.41 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Weiss, Sean SR-4 Widener 53.47 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
23 Spencer, Kalen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 53.48 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
24 Wilson, Malik SO-2 Widener 53.61 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
25 Motsney, Ethan SR-4 DeSales 53.75 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
26 Holliday, Aaron FR-1 Stevenson 53.80 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
27 Peterson, Derrick JR-3 Messiah 53.93 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
28 Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 54.06 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
29 Miller, Daniel JR-3 Widener 54.07 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
30 Whitehead, Max SR-4 Messiah 54.10 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

MAC   1:08.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 58.11 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 58.45 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Somers, Robyn SO-2 DeSales 1:00.06 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Fairchild, Kelty SR-4 Misericordia 1:01.00 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Kitchin, Megan FR-1 Widener 1:01.21 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Fry, Melanie JR-3 Misericordia 1:01.54 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 1:01.67 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Weaver, Leanne FR-1 Messiah 1:01.71 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
9 Dukes, Aishah SO-2 Widener 1:02.28 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 1:02.39 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
11 Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.41 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
12 Jones, Shelbi FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.53 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
13 Bentkowski, Maggie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:03.63 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Goad, Sophie FR-1 DeSales 1:03.74 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.87 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
16 Miller, Kayla SO-2 Messiah 1:04.00 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
17 Wiederrecht, Taylor FR-1 Messiah 1:04.03 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
18 Readinger, Kelli SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:04.26 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Stoltzfus, Ashley SO-2 Alvernia 1:04.32 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
20 Kennedy, Kelsie FR-1 Messiah 1:04.48 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
21 Sam, Mary SO-2 Stevenson 1:05.78 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
22 White, Mary Kate JR-3 Stevenson 1:05.79 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
23 White, Christy SO-2 Messiah 1:05.85 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
24 Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 1:05.88 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
25 Kanyiki, Tatianna FR-1 Eastern 1:06.06 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
26 Sterner, Lauren FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:06.45 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Seipt, Holly JR-3 Messiah 1:06.54 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Morris, CJ FR-1 Stevenson 1:06.73 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
29 Hadsall, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 1:06.83 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Goldsmith, Katie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:06.84 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Sydney JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:46.00 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

MAC   2:06.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:55.11 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:55.33 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
3 Ludlow, Patrick SO-2 DeSales 1:56.23 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 1:56.37 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
5 Pardoe, Nate SR-4 Messiah 1:56.56 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
6 Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 1:57.28 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
7 Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 1:58.49 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
8 Iddriss, Iddriss FR-1 Stevenson 1:58.75 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
9 Scheib, Alex FR-1 Messiah 1:59.74 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
10 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 1:59.80 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 2:00.02 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
12 Crossey, Zachary SO-2 Hood 2:00.23 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
13 Stovall, Sean SO-2 Widener 2:00.81 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
14 Royer, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 2:00.87 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
15 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 2:01.07 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
16 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 2:01.18 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
17 Brass, Dominic JR-3 DeSales 2:01.47 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
18 McFeaters, Tyler SO-2 Messiah 2:01.83 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Peterson, Derrick JR-3 Messiah 2:02.44 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 2:02.68 # Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
21 O'Brien, Justin SO-2 Widener 2:03.12 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
22 Straley, Brandon JR-3 Messiah 2:03.16 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
23 Santis, Garrett FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:03.23 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
24 Severin, Alain FR-1 DeSales 2:03.43 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
25 Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia 2:03.65 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
26 Brown, Marc FR-1 DeSales 2:04.01 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
27 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 2:04.15 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Mercoli, Anthony SO-2 Stevenson 2:04.78 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
29 Dworzak, Michael SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:05.13 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
30 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 2:05.24 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

MAC   2:38.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fairchild, Kelty SR-4 Misericordia 2:16.24 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 2:16.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Weaver, Leanne FR-1 Messiah 2:17.81 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
4 Zack, Kierra SO-2 Eastern 2:20.34 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
5 Miller, Kayla SO-2 Messiah 2:22.52 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Bernotas, Megan FR-1 Eastern 2:25.27 # Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
7 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:25.54 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
8 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 2:25.78 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
9 Bamberski, Jacquelyn SR-4 Misericordia 2:25.95 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Jones, Shelbi FR-1 Misericordia 2:26.08 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 2:27.80 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Landis, Maddison FR-1 Messiah 2:27.93 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
13 Eberly, Jill SR-4 Misericordia 2:28.08 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Goad, Sophie FR-1 DeSales 2:28.30 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 Downing, Katie SR-4 DeSales 2:28.87 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
16 Lesneski, Alicia SR-4 Alvernia 2:29.90 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Mowrey, Kate FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:30.11 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Hause, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 2:31.05 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
19 Odolla, Achol FR-1 Stevenson 2:31.15 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Popp, Hannah JR-3 DeSales 2:31.38 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
21 Englert, Brianna SR-4 Widener 2:32.34 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
22 Morris, CJ FR-1 Stevenson 2:32.84 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Cardone, Danielle SO-2 Messiah 2:33.00 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
24 Stolpe, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 2:33.11 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
25 Gates, Samantha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:33.34 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
25 Gelb, Blair JR-3 Widener 2:33.34 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
27 Cleary, Georgia SR-4 Misericordia 2:33.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
28 Mayes, Madeline JR-3 Widener 2:33.90 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
29 Eliason, Holly JR-3 Messiah 2:35.16 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
30 Sam, Mary SO-2 Stevenson 2:35.59 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 2:34.36 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
2 Pardoe, Nate SR-4 Messiah 2:34.90 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
3 Crossey, Zachary SO-2 Hood 2:40.10 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
4 McFeaters, Tyler SO-2 Messiah 2:41.86 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
5 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 2:43.68 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
6 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 2:45.05 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Brass, Dominic JR-3 DeSales 2:47.61 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Cauley, Nick FR-1 DeSales 2:48.22 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
9 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 2:49.17 # Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
10 Snyder, James FR-1 DeSales 2:50.46 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
11 McCann, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 2:51.86 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
12 Weiss, Sean SR-4 Widener 2:53.81 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 2:54.67 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 2:56.57 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Barrett, Tyler FR-1 Alvernia 2:58.33 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
16 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:00.84 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Smelski, Cooper SO-2 Stevenson 3:06.17 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 3:12.65 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 3:15.49 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:16.37 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 3:26.35 LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017

Mile (Men)

MAC   4:44.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 4:11.08 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
2 Scheib, Alex FR-1 Messiah 4:18.41 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Pardoe, Josh SR-4 Messiah 4:20.84 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 4:22.35 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
5 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 4:22.87 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
6 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 4:23.04 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
7 Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 4:23.90 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 4:24.20 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:25.86 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
10 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 4:26.21 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
11 Mercoli, Sam SO-2 Stevenson 4:27.47 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
12 McFeaters, Tyler SO-2 Messiah 4:27.68 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
13 Santis, Garrett FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:28.73 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
14 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 4:30.44 # Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
15 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:31.92 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
16 Crossey, Zachary SO-2 Hood 4:32.89 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 4:33.94 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
18 Pardoe, Nate SR-4 Messiah 4:34.22 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
19 Munro, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:34.64 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Dyche, Brandin SO-2 Messiah 4:36.65 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
21 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 4:37.05 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
22 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 4:37.29 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
23 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 4:37.77 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Hellmig, Tyler JR-3 Widener 4:37.80 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
25 Hill, Zachary SR-4 Widener 4:37.88 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
26 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 4:37.96 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
27 Olin, Brett SO-2 Stevenson 4:38.56 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
28 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 4:38.67 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
29 McCann, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 4:38.82 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
30 Iddriss, Iddriss FR-1 Stevenson 4:39.14 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017

Mile (Women)

MAC   5:52.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zack, Kierra SO-2 Eastern 5:06.53 # Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
2 Ross, Natalie JR-3 Messiah 5:11.68 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
3 Downing, Katie SR-4 DeSales 5:17.51 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 5:18.63 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
5 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 5:18.93 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
6 Landis, Maddison FR-1 Messiah 5:19.95 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 5:24.47 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Hause, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 5:26.40 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Mowrey, Kate FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:27.31 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Eliason, Holly JR-3 Messiah 5:29.74 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
11 Bernotas, Megan FR-1 Eastern 5:29.97 # Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
12 Cardone, Danielle SO-2 Messiah 5:31.53 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
13 Johnson, Tara FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:33.93 # Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
14 Bamberski, Jacquelyn SR-4 Misericordia 5:36.30 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
15 Cardone , Sarah SO-2 Widener 5:36.67 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
16 Kramlik, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:37.21 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
17 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:37.35 LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
18 Kurek, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:38.71 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
19 Slater, Abigail FR-1 Eastern 5:39.02 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
20 Durako, Marissa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:39.62 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
21 Boyles, Elainah FR-1 Eastern 5:39.95 # Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
22 Popp, Hannah JR-3 DeSales 5:40.39 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Springer, Catherine SO-2 Messiah 5:40.87 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
24 Gelb, Blair JR-3 Widener 5:41.15 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
25 Malpass, Julia JR-3 Alvernia 5:42.27 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
26 Stolpe, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 5:42.35 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
27 Carvell, Jordan FR-1 Eastern 5:42.62 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
28 Spicer , Shae SR-4 Widener 5:43.02 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
29 Palmer, Erin FR-1 Messiah 5:44.51 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
30 Stevko, Andrea SR-4 Alvernia 5:45.79 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

MAC   9:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 8:17.97 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
2 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 8:41.35 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 8:49.02 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
4 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 8:51.50 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
5 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 8:56.65 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
6 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 8:59.76 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 9:01.23 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:01.74 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
9 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 9:02.04 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
10 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 9:04.65 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Pardoe, Josh SR-4 Messiah 9:06.03 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
12 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 9:06.56 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
13 Santis, Garrett FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:06.83 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Mercoli, Sam SO-2 Stevenson 9:09.86 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
15 Siegel, Ryan FR-1 Stevenson 9:09.97 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 9:10.29 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Hellmig, Tyler JR-3 Widener 9:13.61 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Lofties, Zachary SO-2 Messiah 9:15.29 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Snyder, James FR-1 DeSales 9:15.75 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Brady, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:16.05 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
21 Bilotta, Mike SR-4 Widener 9:17.94 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Garges, John JR-3 Eastern 9:18.05 # Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
23 Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 9:18.14 # Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
24 Piekos, Nathaniel FR-1 Widener 9:20.98 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
25 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 9:21.97 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
26 Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:22.04 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Mummert, Kirk FR-1 Messiah 9:22.29 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
28 Burch, Kaleb JR-3 Messiah 9:22.39 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
29 Hill, Zachary SR-4 Widener 9:24.71 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Gonoude, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 9:24.96 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

MAC   11:50.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 10:25.20 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
2 Zack, Kierra SO-2 Eastern 10:29.90 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
3 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 10:37.67 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Rogers, Alissa SR-4 Messiah 10:45.74 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
5 Ross, Natalie JR-3 Messiah 10:47.02 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
6 Springer, Catherine SO-2 Messiah 10:47.16 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
7 Kurek, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10:47.94 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Durako, Marissa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10:51.62 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Eliason, Holly JR-3 Messiah 10:59.25 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
10 Federinko, Emma JR-3 Misericordia 11:04.38 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
11 Cardone , Sarah SO-2 Widener 11:04.55 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
12 Mowrey, Kate FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11:05.48 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
13 Downing, Katie SR-4 DeSales 11:06.04 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
14 Kramlik, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11:06.88 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
15 Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 11:08.10 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 Malpass, Julia JR-3 Alvernia 11:09.49 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Carvell, Jordan FR-1 Eastern 11:13.99 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
18 Stevko, Andrea SR-4 Alvernia 11:16.39 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Spicer , Shae SR-4 Widener 11:17.58 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Donnelly, Jordyn SO-2 Misericordia 11:17.78 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Gelb, Blair JR-3 Widener 11:25.15 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
22 Hartz, Meredith SO-2 Misericordia 11:25.36 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
23 Cardone, Danielle SO-2 Messiah 11:27.37 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
24 Odolla, Achol FR-1 Stevenson 11:28.44 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
25 Schwarz, Alyssa JR-3 Misericordia 11:30.35 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Madigan, Emily FR-1 Misericordia 11:30.40 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
27 Dunteman, Ashley FR-1 Misericordia 11:31.44 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
28 Pagano, Valerie JR-3 Misericordia 11:34.53 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
29 Aukamp, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 11:38.57 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Lausch, Mackenzie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11:40.05 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

MAC   16:30.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 15:23.47 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 15:24.56 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 15:27.05 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
4 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 15:31.28 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
5 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 15:37.24 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
6 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 15:38.52 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
7 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 15:43.69 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
8 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 15:47.70 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 15:53.66 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Siegel, Ryan FR-1 Stevenson 15:54.08 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 15:57.24 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Garges, John JR-3 Eastern 16:00.71 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:05.54 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
14 Lofties, Zachary SO-2 Messiah 16:12.12 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Edwards, Will SR-4 DeSales 16:15.81 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
16 Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 16:16.11 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
17 Rozinski, Thomas SO-2 Widener 16:16.95 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
18 Mummert, Kirk FR-1 Messiah 16:18.02 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
19 Hellmig, Tyler JR-3 Widener 16:25.13 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
20 Brady, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16:26.46 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Sturm, Nicholas JR-3 Alvernia 16:27.44 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
22 Powers, Ibsen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:36.17 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
23 Havrilla, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 16:37.08 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 Chappell, Stepehn SR-4 Lebanon Valley 16:38.46 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
25 Barley, Adam SO-2 Messiah 16:50.81 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
26 Burch, Kaleb JR-3 Messiah 16:51.66 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
27 Junio, Matthew SO-2 Alvernia 17:01.68 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
28 Forino, Brandon SO-2 Eastern 17:11.35 # Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
29 Grossnickle, Kenton SR-4 Messiah 17:11.57 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 Crossey, Zachary SO-2 Hood 17:11.96 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

MAC   20:39.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 17:38.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 18:23.25 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Rogers, Alissa SR-4 Messiah 18:39.01 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 18:43.47 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
5 Springer, Catherine SO-2 Messiah 18:44.30 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Kurek, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 18:44.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Durako, Marissa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 18:49.85 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
8 Federinko, Emma JR-3 Misericordia 19:00.73 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
9 Gelb, Blair JR-3 Widener 19:14.47 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Hartz, Meredith SO-2 Misericordia 19:19.58 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
11 Spicer , Shae SR-4 Widener 19:20.07 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Donnelly, Jordyn SO-2 Misericordia 19:26.02 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Stevko, Andrea SR-4 Alvernia 19:26.91 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Carvell, Jordan FR-1 Eastern 19:39.08 # Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
15 Malpass, Julia JR-3 Alvernia 19:41.55 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
16 Dunteman, Ashley FR-1 Misericordia 19:55.19 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
17 Madigan, Emily FR-1 Misericordia 19:58.10 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
18 Cardone , Sarah SO-2 Widener 20:02.79 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
19 Lelonek, Elizabeth JR-3 Messiah 20:07.62 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
20 Schwarz, Alyssa JR-3 Misericordia 20:14.23 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Cantelmo, Victoria JR-3 DeSales 20:25.71 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
22 Lausch, Mackenzie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 20:29.50 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
23 Stetsyuk, Karina SR-4 Hood 20:33.84 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
24 Aukamp, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 20:36.01 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
25 Neubauer, Alaina FR-1 DeSales 21:01.76 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
26 Chamberlain, Sara SR-4 Delaware Valley 21:03.18 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
27 Rees, Brittany SR-4 Lebanon Valley 21:11.38 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
28 Alberghini, Alyssa FR-1 Alvernia 21:16.03 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
29 Harris, Jayla SO-2 Hood 21:18.21 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
30 Zicot, Katrina JR-3 Lebanon Valley 21:20.51 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017

60 Hurdles (Men)

MAC   9.63
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR-4 Hood 8.76 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
2 Koch, Brett FR-1 Messiah 8.83 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 8.85 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Atkins, Chance SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.85 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Thomas, Quadir FR-1 DeSales 8.91 (55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Bieber, Jonathan JR-3 Albright 8.92 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 8.92 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 9.02 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 9.17 (55) LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
10 Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.18 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Dunn, Quenlan SR-4 Stevenson 9.18 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 9.22 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
13 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 9.23 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Metzger, Connor JR-3 DeSales 9.29 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
15 Johnson, Kevin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Thorne, Trent SR-4 Albright 9.36 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Weiss, Sean SR-4 Widener 9.39 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
18 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.79 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Miller, Daniel JR-3 Widener 9.83 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
20 Williams, Michael FR-1 Messiah 9.87 River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
21 Smelski, Cooper SO-2 Stevenson 10.19 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 West, Kyle FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.28 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
23 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 10.85 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
24 Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 11.39 (55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
25 Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 12.21 (55) Albright College Invitational Feb 11, 2017

60 Hurdles (Women)

MAC   11.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 8.89 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Frawley, Kristen JR-3 Messiah 9.14 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.15 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 McMinn, Abby SO-2 Messiah 9.39 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 9.63 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
6 Kennedy, Kelsie FR-1 Messiah 9.68 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Weenink, Nicole FR-1 Eastern 9.70 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Wiederrecht, Taylor FR-1 Messiah 9.86 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 9.97 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 cappuccino, Katie SR-4 DeSales 9.98 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Lord, Lindsay FR-1 Misericordia 10.01 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
12 Burkert, Claire FR-1 Widener 10.03 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
13 Heymann, Jillian SR-4 Hood 10.06 (55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
14 Querfeld, Rebecca SR-4 Messiah 10.13 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Kanyiki, Tatianna FR-1 Eastern 10.28 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Forrest, Chelsea FR-1 Albright 10.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Killoran, Colleen FR-1 Eastern 10.38 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Christmas, Andrea JR-3 Hood 10.38 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
19 Goldsmith, Katie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.41 (55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
20 Cleary, Georgia SR-4 Misericordia 10.43 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Matz, Devon SO-2 Misericordia 10.43 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
22 Bowen, Laura SO-2 Stevenson 10.47 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
23 Callahan, Rachel JR-3 Misericordia 10.50 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Mapp, Matayia FR-1 Widener 10.55 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
25 Maneval, Brooke SR-4 Messiah 10.59 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Dzik, Rachael SO-2 Alvernia 10.66 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
27 Reddy, Neena FR-1 Widener 10.68 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Kloter, Ashley SO-2 DeSales 10.70 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
29 Mattis, Ashlyn SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.72 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 DeCapua , Samantha JR-3 Widener 10.89 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017

High Jump (Men)

MAC   1.73m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Tevin SO-2 Stevenson 2.02m 6' 7.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 2.00m 6' 6.75" Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
3 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 1.97m 6' 5.5" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
4 Harris, Randy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.96m 6' 5" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
5 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 1.93m 6' 4" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Falcon, Jean JR-3 DeSales 1.88m 6' 2" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 1.86m 6' 1.25" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
7 Koch, Brett FR-1 Messiah 1.86m 6' 1.25" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
9 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 1.85m 6' 0.75" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Shultz, Greg JR-3 Misericordia 1.78m 5' 10" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
10 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.78m 5' 10" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Calhoun, Bryce FR-1 DeSales 1.78m 5' 10" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Paul, Isaiah SO-2 Eastern 1.78m 5' 10" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Sainvil, Frantzy FR-1 Eastern 1.75m 5' 8.75" Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
14 Kukulski, Bryan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.75m 5' 8.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
14 Weiss, Sean SR-4 Widener 1.75m 5' 8.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Stage, Brett SO-2 Misericordia 1.73m 5' 8" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
17 Dunn, Quenlan SR-4 Stevenson 1.73m 5' 8" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
19 Schnovel, Tanner FR-1 Albright 1.70m 5' 7" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 1.69m 5' 6.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 1.69m 5' 6.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 1.66m 5' 5.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Smelski, Cooper SO-2 Stevenson 1.63m 5' 4.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
23 Eaves, Izaiah FR-1 Stevenson 1.63m 5' 4.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
26 Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 1.50m 4' 11" Albright College Invitational Feb 11, 2017
28 Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.35m 4' 5" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017

High Jump (Women)

MAC   1.37m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 1.72m 5' 7.75" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
2 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.70m 5' 7" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Johnson, Marie SR-4 Messiah 1.61m 5' 3.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Cole, Elizabeth JR-3 Messiah 1.58m 5' 2.25" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
5 Wiederrecht, Taylor FR-1 Messiah 1.55m 5' 1" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Newport, Caitlyn FR-1 Eastern 1.52m 4' 11.75" Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
7 Wyatt, Jade Manhattanville 1.50m 4' 11" St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
7 Incantalupo, Meghan SO-2 Stevenson 1.50m 4' 11" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
7 Dzik, Rachael SO-2 Alvernia 1.50m 4' 11" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Almeida, Chloe FR-1 Stevenson 1.50m 4' 11" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
11 Maneval, Brooke SR-4 Messiah 1.48m 4' 10.25" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
12 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 1.46m 4' 9.5" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
13 Forrest, Chelsea FR-1 Albright 1.45m 4' 9" Albright College Invitational Feb 11, 2017
13 Querfeld, Rebecca SR-4 Messiah 1.45m 4' 9" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
13 Morrison, Kylie SO-2 Misericordia 1.45m 4' 9" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Sheerer, Abigail FR-1 Widener 1.45m 4' 9" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 DeCapua , Samantha JR-3 Widener 1.44m 4' 8.75" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
17 Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 1.44m 4' 8.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
19 Cleary, Georgia SR-4 Misericordia 1.42m 4' 7.75" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Romain, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 1.42m 4' 7.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
21 Schools, Savannah SR-4 Misericordia 1.38m 4' 6.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
22 Brown, Marcyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.35m 4' 5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
22 Thomas, Noelle FR-1 Messiah 1.35m 4' 5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
24 Winston, Summer FR-1 Eastern 1.34m 4' 4.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Park-Ferretti, Alycia SO-2 Messiah 1.30m 4' 3.25" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
26 Dertinger, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.27m 4' 2" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
27 Hepler, Sarah SO-2 DeSales 1.25m 4' 1.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 1.25m 4' 1.25" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
27 Nascone, Teresa FR-1 DeSales 1.25m 4' 1.25" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
27 Sorto, Caelee FR-1 DeSales 1.25m 4' 1.25" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

MAC   3.95m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moses, Tim SR-4 Messiah 5.05m 16' 6.75" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
2 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 4.55m 14' 11" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
3 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 4.40m 14' 5.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
3 Dixon, Malik JR-3 Widener 4.40m 14' 5.25" Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
5 Shultz, Greg JR-3 Misericordia 4.25m 13' 11.25" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
5 Brownstein, Jesse FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.25m 13' 11.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4.25m 13' 11.25" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
8 Garbrick, Brett JR-3 Messiah 4.10m 13' 5.25" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
9 Bellott, Seth SR-4 Alvernia 3.95m 12' 11.5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
9 Madden, Christopher SO-2 Widener 3.95m 12' 11.5" Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
11 Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
12 Darlington, Josh FR-1 Widener 3.80m 12' 5.5" Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
13 Smelski, Cooper SO-2 Stevenson 3.75m 12' 3.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Miller, Eliot FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.74m 12' 3.25" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
15 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 3.65m 11' 11.75" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
16 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 3.55m 11' 7.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Trumbauer, Wolf JR-3 Widener 3.50m 11' 5.75" Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
18 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3.45m 11' 3.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Freedman, Kaisean JR-3 Delaware Valley 3.34m 10' 11.5" 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
20 Keener, Joshua JR-3 Albright 3.20m 10' 6" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
21 Weiss, Sean SR-4 Widener 3.15m 10' 4" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 2.90m 9' 6.25" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
23 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 2.75m 9' 0.25" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
24 Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 2.43m 7' 11.5" Albright College Invitational Feb 11, 2017
25 Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2.35m 7' 8.5" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

MAC   5.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.09m 23' 3.25" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
2 Colley, Josh SR-4 Widener 7.03m 23' 0.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Jones, John JR-3 Delaware Valley 6.80m 22' 3.75" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 Sainvil, Frantzy FR-1 Eastern 6.78m 22' 3" Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
5 Diabagate, Adam JR-3 Stevenson 6.65m 21' 10" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
6 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 6.60m 21' 8" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 6.59m 21' 7.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 6.49m 21' 3.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
9 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 6.35m 20' 10" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 6.32m 20' 9" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
11 Falcon, Jean JR-3 DeSales 6.19m 20' 3.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Harris, Randy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.17m 20' 3" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Eaves, Izaiah FR-1 Stevenson 6.16m 20' 2.5" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
14 Paul, Isaiah SO-2 Eastern 6.15m 20' 2.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Rudman, Kyle JR-3 Stevenson 6.12m 20' 1" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
16 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 6.10m 20' 0.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Thorne, Trent SR-4 Albright 6.10m 20' 0.25" 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
18 Hamme, Alexander SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.09m 19' 11.75" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
19 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR-4 Hood 6.08m 19' 11.5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
20 Dunn, Quenlan SR-4 Stevenson 6.07m 19' 11" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Rountree, Hayden FR-1 Eastern 6.06m 19' 10.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
22 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 6.02m 19' 9" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Lineweaver, Bryan FR-1 Albright 5.95m 19' 6.25" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Sapp, George FR-1 Alvernia 5.86m 19' 2.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
25 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 5.84m 19' 2" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
25 Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5.84m 19' 2" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
27 Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 5.76m 18' 10.75" Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
28 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 5.74m 18' 10" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
29 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5.72m 18' 9.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Jones, Tamir FR-1 Eastern 5.70m 18' 8.5" Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

MAC   4.42m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 5.80m 19' 0.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
1 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5.80m 19' 0.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 5.69m 18' 8" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Ostroski, Sarah SR-4 Misericordia 5.43m 17' 9.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Olewine, Jessica SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5.40m 17' 8.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 5.31m 17' 5.25" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
7 Altidor, Iesha JR-3 Manhattanville 5.29m 17' 4.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 5.19m 17' 0.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 5.18m 17' 0" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Weenink, Nicole FR-1 Eastern 5.12m 16' 9.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 5.07m 16' 7.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Sims, Katie FR-1 Eastern 5.05m 16' 7" Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
13 Dzik, Rachael SO-2 Alvernia 4.99m 16' 4.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Newport, Caitlyn FR-1 Eastern 4.95m 16' 3" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Mapp, Matayia FR-1 Widener 4.92m 16' 1.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 McEwen, Kortney FR-1 Misericordia 4.91m 16' 1.5" Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
17 Querfeld, Rebecca SR-4 Messiah 4.79m 15' 8.75" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
17 DeCapua , Samantha JR-3 Widener 4.79m 15' 8.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Winston, Summer FR-1 Eastern 4.78m 15' 8.25" Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
20 Brown, Marcyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
21 Sicard, Thaliah FR-1 Eastern 4.75m 15' 7" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Wyatt, Jade SO-2 Manhattanville 4.74m 15' 6.75" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
23 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
23 Reddy, Neena FR-1 Widener 4.71m 15' 5.5" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
25 Cleary, Georgia SR-4 Misericordia 4.70m 15' 5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Bouder, Kelsey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.70m 15' 5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
26 Salako, Eyitope FR-1 Alvernia 4.70m 15' 5" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
28 Mackel, Kathryn SO-2 Widener 4.68m 15' 4.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Baddick, Alexis FR-1 Misericordia 4.68m 15' 4.25" Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
30 Sorto, Caelee FR-1 DeSales 4.62m 15' 2" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017

Triple Jump (Men)

MAC   11.58m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 14.67m 48' 1.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Colley, Josh SR-4 Widener 14.23m 46' 8.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Diabagate, Adam JR-3 Stevenson 14.09m 46' 2.75" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Oladeji, Teniola SO-2 Eastern 14.05m 46' 1.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 13.88m 45' 6.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 13.86m 45' 5.75" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
7 Harris, Randy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.70m 44' 11.5" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
8 Thorne, Trent SR-4 Albright 13.69m 44' 11" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 13.63m 44' 8.75" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
10 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR-4 Hood 13.55m 44' 5.5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
11 Falcon, Jean JR-3 DeSales 13.52m 44' 4.25" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
12 Hamme, Alexander SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.78m 41' 11.25" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
13 Koch, Brett FR-1 Messiah 12.54m 41' 1.75" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
14 Calhoun, Bryce FR-1 DeSales 12.28m 40' 3.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Lineweaver, Bryan FR-1 Albright 12.15m 39' 10.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Eaves, Izaiah FR-1 Stevenson 12.12m 39' 9.25" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
17 Williams, Michael FR-1 Messiah 11.90m 39' 0.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Keen, Corey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11.66m 38' 3.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
19 Schnovel, Tanner FR-1 Albright 11.05m 36' 3" Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
20 Rountree, Hayden FR-1 Eastern 10.96m 35' 11.5" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
21 Gallagher, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.54m 34' 7" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017

Triple Jump (Women)

MAC   9.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11.42m 37' 5.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Johnson, Marie SR-4 Messiah 11.25m 36' 11" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 11.18m 36' 8.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Weenink, Nicole FR-1 Eastern 10.95m 35' 11.25" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
5 Ostroski, Sarah SR-4 Misericordia 10.83m 35' 6.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
6 Salako, Eyitope FR-1 Alvernia 10.71m 35' 1.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
7 Olewine, Jessica SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.69m 35' 1" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Almeida, Chloe FR-1 Stevenson 10.66m 34' 11.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Kanyiki, Tatianna FR-1 Eastern 10.64m 34' 11" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Romain, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 10.36m 34' 0" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Brown, Marcyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.21m 33' 6" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Sorto, Caelee FR-1 DeSales 10.13m 33' 3" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Mapp, Matayia FR-1 Widener 10.11m 33' 2" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
14 Callueng, Lauren SO-2 Alvernia 10.05m 32' 11.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Dzik, Rachael SO-2 Alvernia 10.01m 32' 10.25" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
16 Mackel, Kathryn SO-2 Widener 9.99m 32' 9.5" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
17 Baddick, Alexis FR-1 Misericordia 9.96m 32' 8.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Nascone, Teresa FR-1 DeSales 9.92m 32' 6.5" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Bouder, Kelsey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.90m 32' 5.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Leger, Noreen SO-2 Alvernia 9.90m 32' 5.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
19 Sims, Katie FR-1 Eastern 9.90m 32' 5.75" Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
22 Sicard, Thaliah FR-1 Eastern 9.84m 32' 3.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Heymann, Jillian SR-4 Hood 9.83m 32' 3" 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
24 Morrison, Kylie SO-2 Misericordia 9.80m 32' 2" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Christmas, Andrea JR-3 Hood 9.79m 32' 1.5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
26 Schools, Savannah SR-4 Misericordia 9.61m 31' 6.5" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
27 Smudde, Brenna SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.34m 30' 7.75" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Hepler, Sarah SO-2 DeSales 9.29m 30' 5.75" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
29 Sheerer, Abigail FR-1 Widener 9.26m 30' 4.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
30 Graver, Lindsey FR-1 Misericordia 8.93m 29' 3.75" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

MAC   11.58m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Herbster, Dan SR-4 Widener 15.06m 49' 5" 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
2 Wagaman, Adam SO-2 Lebanon Valley 14.32m 46' 11.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Crouch, Evan JR-3 Widener 14.27m 46' 10" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Donlan, Trent FR-1 Lebanon Valley 14.18m 46' 6.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Cucciarre, Alex SR-4 Widener 14.06m 46' 1.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 McQueen, Jermaine JR-3 Lebanon Valley 13.80m 45' 3.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.73m 45' 0.5" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
8 Salerno, Steven SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.61m 44' 8" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Adams, William JR-3 Albright 13.55m 44' 5.5" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Brinkman, Chris FR-1 DeSales 12.94m 42' 5.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.81m 42' 0.5" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
12 Hill, Dominic FR-1 Eastern 12.57m 41' 3" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
13 McCloughan, Thomas FR-1 Delaware Valley 12.56m 41' 2.5" Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
14 Lentine, Mike SR-4 Delaware Valley 12.44m 40' 9.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Sponsler, Jordan FR-1 Messiah 12.34m 40' 6" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Buggs, James JR-3 Delaware Valley 12.08m 39' 7.75" Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
17 Dyrli, Erik SO-2 Messiah 11.69m 38' 4.25" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
18 Mossing, Kevin SO-2 DeSales 11.37m 37' 3.75" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Weiss, Sean SR-4 Widener 11.29m 37' 0.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Skowronski, Alex FR-1 DeSales 11.27m 36' 11.75" 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
21 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11.26m 36' 11.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Fernandez, Anthony FR-1 Eastern 11.10m 36' 5" Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
23 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 11.07m 36' 4" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Wildrick, Harold SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.93m 35' 10.5" Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
25 Yap, Sidney FR-1 Stevenson 10.89m 35' 8.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
26 Partee, Marc FR-1 Stevenson 10.76m 35' 3.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
27 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 10.74m 35' 3" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
28 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 10.73m 35' 2.5" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
29 McDowell, Cameron JR-3 Misericordia 10.68m 35' 0.5" Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
30 Kresge, Luke FR-1 Misericordia 10.63m 34' 10.5" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

MAC   8.84m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Korgeski, Jillian SO-2 King's (Pa.) 14.12m 46' 4" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Ani, Danika FR-1 Stevenson 13.82m 45' 4.25" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
3 Rega, Jess SO-2 Stevenson 12.91m 42' 4.25" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
4 Roberts, Tyra JR-3 Alvernia 12.77m 41' 10.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
5 Querfeld, Rebecca SR-4 Messiah 12.13m 39' 9.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 McMinn, Alyssa SO-2 Messiah 12.10m 39' 8.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Yakas , Caitlin SR-4 Widener 11.84m 38' 10.25" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
8 Christian, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.18m 36' 8.25" Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
9 Nowell, Kiarra FR-1 Stevenson 11.15m 36' 7" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Simon, Becca SO-2 Messiah 10.81m 35' 5.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Goodhile, Lila FR-1 Messiah 10.78m 35' 4.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
12 Barnhart, Abbey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.76m 35' 3.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 10.39m 34' 1.25" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
14 Sewell, Rodnet JR-3 Stevenson 10.29m 33' 9.25" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
15 Smale, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.15m 33' 3.75" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
16 Kochanski, Kaitlyn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.12m 33' 2.5" 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
17 Pitts, Danielle FR-1 Hood 9.96m 32' 8.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Maneval, Brooke SR-4 Messiah 9.96m 32' 8.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Rafferty, Brianna SO-2 Stevenson 9.88m 32' 5" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
20 Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 9.79m 32' 1.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
21 Thach, Samatha JR-3 Widener 9.77m 32' 0.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Davis, Iana FR-1 Misericordia 9.73m 31' 11.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Wise, Samantha SR-4 Misericordia 9.71m 31' 10.25" Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
24 Hadeed, Vanessa FR-1 DeSales 9.66m 31' 8.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Kubat, Sarah FR-1 Delaware Valley 9.39m 30' 9.75" 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
26 Nelson, Yasmeen FR-1 Stevenson 9.38m 30' 9.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Walker, Olisha FR-1 Eastern 9.12m 29' 11.25" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
28 Dzik, Rachael SO-2 Alvernia 9.05m 29' 8.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
29 Dioses, Lauren SO-2 Stevenson 8.87m 29' 1.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016
30 Katzenberger, Jessica FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.82m 28' 11.25" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017

Weight Throw (Men)

MAC   10.66m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Herbster, Dan SR-4 Widener 16.17m 53' 0.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Mani, Jabari JR-3 Widener 16.14m 52' 11.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Crouch, Evan JR-3 Widener 15.92m 52' 2.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 McQueen, Jermaine JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15.53m 50' 11.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 14.69m 48' 2.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 McInnis, Curtis JR-3 Stevenson 14.25m 46' 9" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Natale, Ryan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14.21m 46' 7.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Brinkman, Chris FR-1 DeSales 14.00m 45' 11.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Salerno, Steven SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.93m 45' 8.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Skowronski, Alex FR-1 DeSales 13.80m 45' 3.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Donlan, Trent FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.71m 44' 11.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Allen, Forrest SO-2 Stevenson 13.23m 43' 5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Yost, Dylan SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.26m 40' 2.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Cucciarre, Alex SR-4 Widener 12.20m 40' 0.5" Albright College Invitational Feb 11, 2017
15 Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.86m 38' 11" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Kresge, Luke FR-1 Misericordia 11.80m 38' 8.75" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
17 Dockery, Matthew JR-3 Widener 11.68m 38' 4" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Dyrli, Erik SO-2 Messiah 11.54m 37' 10.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Kuba, Jeremy SO-2 Misericordia 11.49m 37' 8.5" Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
20 Shoates, Sadeek FR-1 Albright 11.45m 37' 6.75" Albright College Invitational Feb 11, 2017
21 Yap, Sidney FR-1 Stevenson 11.16m 36' 7.5" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
22 Decker, Mark SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.61m 34' 9.75" Albright College Invitational Feb 11, 2017
23 Bulgarelli, Kyle JR-3 Hood 9.95m 32' 7.75" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
24 Monts, Kolby FR-1 Stevenson 9.37m 30' 9" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
25 Fernandez, Gabriel SO-2 Alvernia 8.43m 27' 8" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
26 Partee, Marc FR-1 Stevenson 7.13m 23' 4.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 3, 2016

Weight Throw (Women)

MAC   8.23m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reuter, Allison SO-2 Widener 14.88m 48' 10" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
2 Ani, Danika FR-1 Stevenson 13.68m 44' 10.75" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
3 Engerman, Ariana SO-2 Stevenson 13.57m 44' 6.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Rega, Jess SO-2 Stevenson 13.43m 44' 0.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Dioses, Lauren SO-2 Stevenson 13.36m 43' 10" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Runo, Taylor SO-2 King's (Pa.) 13.28m 43' 7" Albright College Invitational Feb 11, 2017
7 Bishop, Allison SO-2 Stevenson 13.24m 43' 5.25" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
8 Cuadra, Amanda SO-2 Manhattanville 13.16m 43' 2.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 McMinn, Alyssa SO-2 Messiah 13.03m 42' 9" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Yakas , Caitlin SR-4 Widener 12.90m 42' 4" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
11 Roberts, Tyra JR-3 Alvernia 12.53m 41' 1.5" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
12 Smale, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.52m 41' 1" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Barnhart, Abbey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.24m 40' 2" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Warnke, Katelyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.79m 38' 8.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Sewell, Rodnet JR-3 Stevenson 11.40m 37' 5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Lord, Jess JR-3 DeSales 11.36m 37' 3.25" 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
17 Nowell, Kiarra FR-1 Stevenson 10.86m 35' 7.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Wise, Samantha SR-4 Misericordia 10.82m 35' 6" Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
19 Black, Dimond SO-2 DeSales 10.74m 35' 3" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
20 Pitts, Danielle FR-1 Hood 10.72m 35' 2" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 McDonnell, Madeline FR-1 Widener 10.66m 34' 11.75" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Whelan, Kimberly JR-3 Alvernia 10.47m 34' 4.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Hohl, Kate FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.27m 33' 8.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Foster, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 9.69m 31' 9.5" LVC College Invite Jan 20, 2017
25 Thach, Samatha JR-3 Widener 9.41m 30' 10.5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Urban, Marina FR-1 Widener 9.27m 30' 5" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Goodhile, Lila FR-1 Messiah 9.04m 29' 8" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
28 Strausser, Ashley FR-1 Misericordia 8.61m 28' 3" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
29 Fitz, Aleyna JR-3 Hood 8.54m 28' 0.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Williams, Savoy FR-1 Albright 7.95m 26' 1" Albright College Invitational Feb 11, 2017

Pentathlon (Women)

MAC   1600
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 3456 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Querfeld, Rebecca SR-4 Messiah 2870 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Dzik, Rachael SO-2 Alvernia 2840 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Wiederrecht, Taylor FR-1 Messiah 2701 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 2689 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
6 DeCapua , Samantha JR-3 Widener 2626 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Cleary, Georgia SR-4 Misericordia 2620 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Maneval, Brooke SR-4 Messiah 2615 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 2596 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
10 Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 2394 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Winston, Summer FR-1 Eastern 2135 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Hepler, Sarah SO-2 DeSales 1952 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Dertinger, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1885 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Mattis, Ashlyn SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1441 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 Evangelista, Alexandra FR-1 King's (Pa.) 959 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017