NACC Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 7.76 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
2 Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 7.87(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.88(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.93 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
5 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 7.97 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
6 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.99 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
7 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia (Wis.) 8.06 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
8 McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.10 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
9 Miller, Jennifer Concordia (Wis.) 8.12 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
10 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.19(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 8.19 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
12 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 8.20(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
13 Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.30(55) UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
13 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 8.30 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
15 Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.31 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
16 Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 8.33(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Erickson, Lauren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.33(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Buechner, Jamie JR-3 Rockford 8.38(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.38 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
20 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 8.41 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 25.08 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
2 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 25.28 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.62 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
4 Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 25.89 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 26.20 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.39 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
7 Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.42 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
8 Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 26.86 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.87 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
10 Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.14 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
11 Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 27.20 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
12 Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 27.29 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
13 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.47# Classic Products Warrior Invite Dec 10, 2016
14 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.57 Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
15 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27.78 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
16 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 27.82 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
17 Buechner, Jamie JR-3 Rockford 28.18 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.20 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
19 Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.30 Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
20 Zwiers, Maddy SR-4 Edgewood 28.34 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 58.55 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
2 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 58.64 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.42 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 1:00.27 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 1:01.71 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:02.04 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.79 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
8 Bilskie, Jessica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:02.86 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
9 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:03.78 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
10 Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.39 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
11 Zwiers, Maddy SR-4 Edgewood 1:04.43 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
12 May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:04.66 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
13 Arndt, Carolyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:05.65 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
14 Gratz, Briana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:05.69 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 1:05.83 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Bray, Patrica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:05.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:05.93 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
18 Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 1:06.33 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
19 Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:06.95 UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
20 Echevarria, Desarae Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:07.21 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:20.75 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
2 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 2:23.59 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
3 Arndt, Carolyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.05 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.10 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 2:25.23 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
6 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:25.39 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
7 Imperl, Nora Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.75 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
8 Campbell, Jessica JR-3 Aurora 2:26.11 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
9 Agnello, Paulina Concordia (Wis.) 2:26.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
10 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 2:27.11 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:30.36 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
12 Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:30.94 Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
13 Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:30.98 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
14 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 2:30.99 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Bray, Patrica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:31.88 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:32.42 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
17 Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:32.43 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Phillips, Stephanie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:34.39 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
19 Heller, Becca Wisconsin Lutheran 2:34.78 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
20 McCormick, Danielle JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:35.12 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017

Mile

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 5:06.15 UW Parkside Fall Finale Dec 9, 2016
2 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 5:11.41 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
3 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 5:14.59 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:16.97 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
5 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:19.52 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:22.46 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Campbell, Jessica JR-3 Aurora 5:23.33 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:24.39 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
9 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 5:24.72 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:25.41 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
11 McCormick, Danielle JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:27.49 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
12 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 5:36.25 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
13 Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:36.45 Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
14 Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:36.48 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
15 Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:38.39 Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
16 Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:38.66 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 Erl, Hannah Concordia (Wis.) 5:39.31 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:39.38 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 5:41.16 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
20 Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:47.54 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017

3000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 10:17.47 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
2 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 10:17.60 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
3 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 10:37.83 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
4 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10:37.94 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 10:45.62 2017 Phoenix Invitational Jan 14, 2017
6 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:47.14 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 McCormick, Danielle JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:57.13 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
8 Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 11:00.65 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
9 Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:02.04 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
10 Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:05.39 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
11 Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:15.13 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
12 Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11:15.23 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:18.18 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Campbell, Jessica JR-3 Aurora 11:20.21 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:20.25 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
16 Curtis, Anna SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:27.84 Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
17 Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 11:29.08 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
18 Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 11:30.33 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Mair, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 11:30.77 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Harnack, Ashley JR-3 Edgewood 11:31.43 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017

5000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 17:49.99# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
2 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 17:59.01 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
3 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 17:59.03 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 18:04.85 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 18:36.43 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 19:12.89 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
7 Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:22.31 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 19:58.42 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Lang, Tara SO-2 Edgewood 20:01.84 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 20:15.75 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
11 Haderspeck, Amy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 20:24.05 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Zuhlke, Alyssa SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 20:27.52 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Achs, Jolyn Concordia (Wis.) 20:34.70 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 20:43.33 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Toe, Eyo SO-2 Aurora 20:47.78 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
16 Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21:15.65 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
17 Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22:19.00 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Kelson , Aubrey SO-2 Aurora 22:26.58 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Oley, Autumn SO-2 Aurora 22:56.25 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Sanchez, Janeth SO-2 Aurora 22:58.81 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017

60H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 8.94(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.46 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
3 Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.49(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.73(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.92 Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
6 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.93(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.96(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.02(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 10.06 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
10 Kilgas, Moira Concordia (Wis.) 10.24 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
11 Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.29(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Matz, Devon SO-2 Aurora 10.45 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
13 Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.49(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Koepke, Rachel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.71 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
15 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 10.79 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
16 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.04(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Schonder, Kimberly SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.08(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 11.30(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.77 Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
20 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.51 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017

High Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.65m 5' 5" Classic Products Warrior Invite Dec 10, 2016
2 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.47m 4' 9.75" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
5 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Lynde, Rachel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.45m 4' 9" Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
6 Brehmer, Riegen FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 1.45m 4' 9" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
8 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2017 Phoenix Invitational Jan 14, 2017
8 May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2017 Phoenix Invitational Jan 14, 2017
8 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 1.42m 4' 7.75" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
11 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Lim, Shaniah SO-2 Aurora 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Trombley, Bianca SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 1.39m 4' 6.75" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
14 Campbell, Jessica JR-3 Aurora 1.39m 4' 6.75" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
16 Risley, Sarah SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.37m 4' 6" 2017 Phoenix Invitational Jan 14, 2017
16 Swoboda, Christine SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.37m 4' 6" Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
18 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1.35m 4' 5" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.30m 4' 3.25" UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
19 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 1.30m 4' 3.25" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.66m 18' 7" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
2 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 5.56m 18' 3" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 5.46m 17' 11" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.29m 17' 4.25" NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
5 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 5.06m 16' 7.25" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 5.03m 16' 6" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 March, Tristiana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.96m 16' 3.25" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 4.89m 16' 0.5" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
11 Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.79m 15' 8.75" Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
12 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.75m 15' 7" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.72m 15' 6" Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
17 Bethune, Jessica SR-4 Aurora 4.67m 15' 4" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
18 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.55m 14' 11.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Erickson, Lauren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.48m 14' 8.5" Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016

Triple Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.52m 37' 9.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.11m 36' 5.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 10.96m 35' 11.5" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.76m 35' 3.75" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
5 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.69m 35' 1" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 10.54m 34' 7" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 10.47m 34' 4.25" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
8 Medina, Elivia FR-1 Aurora 10.21m 33' 6" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.09m 33' 1.25" Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
10 Trombley, Bianca SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.94m 32' 7.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.86m 32' 4.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 9.82m 32' 2.75" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
13 Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.77m 32' 0.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Weise, Nikky Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.59m 31' 5.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
15 Schultz, Kathryn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.51m 31' 2.5" Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
16 Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.27m 30' 5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Bethune, Jessica SR-4 Aurora 9.24m 30' 3.75" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
18 Risley, Sarah SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.23m 30' 3.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 12.84m 42' 1.5" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
2 McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.53m 37' 10" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Goins, Shawnna FR-1 Aurora 11.49m 37' 8.5" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.19m 36' 8.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 10.94m 35' 10.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.84m 35' 6.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.82m 35' 6" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 10.44m 34' 3" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
12 Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.05m 32' 11.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.02m 32' 10.5" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
14 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.01m 32' 10.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
15 Marchildon, MacKenzie FR-1 Aurora 9.85m 32' 3.75" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
16 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9.16m 30' 0.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Swoboda, Christine SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.16m 30' 0.75" Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
18 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 9.15m 30' 0.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.93m 29' 3.75" UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
20 Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 8.90m 29' 2.5" 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017

Weight Throw

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.46m 50' 8.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.37m 50' 5.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 15.19m 49' 10" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
4 Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.65m 44' 9.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 13.21m 43' 4.25" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
6 Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.88m 42' 3.25" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
7 Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.81m 42' 0.5" Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
8 Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.41m 40' 8.75" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 12.24m 40' 2" 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
10 Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 12.23m 40' 1.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.21m 40' 0.75" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.08m 39' 7.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.97m 39' 3.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Goins, Shawnna FR-1 Aurora 11.82m 38' 9.5" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 11.72m 38' 5.5" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 11.22m 36' 9.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Gadawski, Kimberlyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.02m 36' 2" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 9.85m 32' 3.75" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.73m 31' 11.25" 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017

Indoor Pentathlon

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 2231 # 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
2 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1754 # 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
3 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 1176 # 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017