Presidents Athletic Conference (PAC) List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.89 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
2 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6.99 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Unrath, Cameron SR-4 Geneva 7.00 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
4 Jones, Christopher SR-4 Thiel 7.11 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Neal, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 7.12 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
5 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.12 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
7 Minjock, Mark JR-3 Waynesburg 7.13 2016 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 3, 2016
8 Jeter, Todd JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7.18 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
9 Bentley, Jametrius JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7.19 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Moultrie, Patrick FR-1 Thomas More 7.20 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Kennedy, Henry SO-2 Geneva 7.27 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Mayers, Byron SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.28 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Cook, David FR-1 Geneva 7.32 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
14 Moore, TJ FR-1 Thomas More 7.34 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Ranson, Omari FR-1 Thiel 7.36 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
15 Williams, Jordan FR-1 Thomas More 7.36 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Howard, Kris SR-4 Thomas More 7.40 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
18 Cobbs, Amir FR-1 Geneva 7.45 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
19 Holmes, Jalen JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.46 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
19 Wagner, Sheldon SO-2 Waynesburg 7.46 2016 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 3, 2016
21 Coston, Tyrique FR-1 Thiel 7.48 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
22 Dignazio, Alex SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.49 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Broadie, Quinton FR-1 Geneva 7.52 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
24 Worthing, Cameron SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.53 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
25 Otto, Matt FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.54 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
25 Armstrong, C.J. JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7.54 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
27 Keels, Darryl JR-3 Thomas More 7.55 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
27 Hull, Dajour FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.55 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
27 Groves, Randy SO-2 Thiel 7.55 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
30 Anderson, Anthony FR-1 Thomas More 7.56 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
31 Defeo, Gino FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.59 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
31 Jackson, Jr., Ryan SO-2 Thomas More 7.59 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
33 Maxwell, Ed JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.61 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
34 Liberiste, Marvin SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.62 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
35 Johnson, D'Aundre FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.65 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
35 Hans, Zach JR-3 Thomas More 7.65 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
35 Black, Damon SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.65 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
38 Klein, Hunter FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.66 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
39 Trott, Billy SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.68 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
39 Grinde, Joe FR-1 Grove City 7.68 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
41 Waugh, Ben JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7.69 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
42 Williams, Jabari FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.70 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
43 Young, Corey FR-1 Thomas More 7.74 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
44 Franklin, Tyshaun SO-2 Thiel 7.75 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
44 Conteh, Eshaka FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.75 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
46 Steimling, Allen JR-3 Grove City 7.76 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
47 Shipley, Jacob FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7.78(55) 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
47 Harris, Jamel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.78 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
49 Lin, Jerimiah SR-4 Grove City 7.81 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
50 Palmer, Hunter SO-2 Waynesburg 7.82 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
51 Henry, Nathan SR-4 Grove City 7.85 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
52 Abbs, James SR-4 Thiel 7.91 Crimson and Gold Invitational Jan 13, 2017
53 Tranum, Brandon FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.92 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
54 Walker, Quinn FR-1 Grove City 8.02 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
55 Bartalucci, Coby JR-3 Grove City 8.03(55) 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
56 Shinkle, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 8.11 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
56 Woodson, Francois FR-1 Thiel 8.11 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
58 Reese, Ellsworth FR-1 Thiel 8.13(55) 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
59 McBride, Brett JR-3 Grove City 8.17 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
60 Kaylor, Jake SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.18 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
61 Mitchell, Rromano FR-1 Thiel 8.44 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
62 Sun, Tom FR-1 Thiel 9.02 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 7.84 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
2 Cook, Christina JR-3 Thomas More 7.98 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Kelosky, Jessica JR-3 Geneva 8.04 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Bartoletta, Nicole JR-3 Geneva 8.05 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Covine, Jessa JR-3 Thiel 8.15 Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
6 Foote, Rohanna FR-1 Grove City 8.23 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Cress, Nicole SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.26 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Gray, Ariel SO-2 Chatham 8.27 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Brooks, Caitlin SO-2 Waynesburg 8.31 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
9 Rao, Lauren SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 8.31 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
11 Holland, Marla JR-3 Waynesburg 8.36 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
12 Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 8.38 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
13 White, Tabitha SO-2 Grove City 8.54 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
14 Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.55 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
15 Pearce, Lauren SR-4 Grove City 8.56 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
16 Novotny, Brooke SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.61 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
17 Rossman, Hannah FR-1 Thiel 8.63 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
18 Guiser, Cassidy SO-2 Waynesburg 8.66 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
19 Bonds, Ariana FR-1 Thomas More 8.70 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
20 Forsythe, Taylor FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 8.71(55) 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
21 Ferrigno, Angelina FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.72 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
22 Hester, Mackenzie JR-3 Thomas More 8.74 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
23 Belding, Maura FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.78 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
24 Barton, Megan SR-4 Thomas More 8.81 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
25 Samuels, Jay'Kayla FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.84 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
26 Adams, Katlyn FR-1 Grove City 8.99 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
27 Clements, Allyson SR-4 Thomas More 9.11 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
28 Williamson, Sarah SR-4 Grove City 9.14 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
28 Leasure, Alexandra FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 9.14 2016 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 3, 2016
30 Sicurella, Dakota JR-3 Thomas More 9.18 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
31 Wizorek, Melanie JR-3 Grove City 9.21 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
32 Hemenger, Samantha FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 9.27 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
33 Stevens, Sydney FR-1 Chatham 9.29(55) 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
34 Hinson, Julia SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.30 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
35 Tice, Katie SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 9.38 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
35 Ramirez, Marissa FR-1 Thiel 9.38 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
37 Hermann, Victoria SO-2 Thiel 9.45 Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
38 Ricketts, Diamond SO-2 Chatham 9.50 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
39 Hampleton, Karlesha FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.69 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
40 Hankin, Corrine SO-2 Thiel 9.78 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
41 Peffer, Rachel SO-2 Waynesburg 10.02 2016 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 3, 2016
42 Guth, Taylor Thiel 10.21 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 22.47 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
2 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 22.49# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Jones, Christopher SR-4 Thiel 22.52# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Tedys, Aaron SO-2 Geneva 22.77# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
5 Unrath, Cameron SR-4 Geneva 22.83# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Templeton-Harris, Jordon FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 23.27 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
7 Bentley, Jametrius JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 23.32# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Buchalter, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 23.38 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
9 Minjock, Mark JR-3 Waynesburg 23.54 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
10 Mayers, Byron SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 23.59# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Coleman, Gideon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 23.62 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
12 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 23.68 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
13 Moore, TJ FR-1 Thomas More 23.69# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Nelson, Dwight SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 23.93 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
15 Kennedy, Henry SO-2 Geneva 23.95# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Howard, Kris SR-4 Thomas More 24.16 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
17 Hans, Zach JR-3 Thomas More 24.17 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
18 Neal, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 24.23# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
19 Young, Corey FR-1 Thomas More 24.24 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
20 Dill, David FR-1 Geneva 24.25 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 Coston, Tyrique FR-1 Thiel 24.30 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
22 Ranson, Omari FR-1 Thiel 24.33# Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
23 Hause, Hunter FR-1 Thiel 24.39# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
24 Klein, Hunter FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.40 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
25 Groves, Randy SO-2 Thiel 24.46# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
26 Joseph, Clay SR-4 Geneva 24.51 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
27 Savino, Michael SR-4 Geneva 24.55 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
28 Hull, Dajour FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.56# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
29 Jeter, Todd JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 24.58 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
30 Hilbert, CJ FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 24.60 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
31 Jackson, Jr., Ryan SO-2 Thomas More 24.62 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
32 Kendra, Mitchell JR-3 Waynesburg 24.71 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
32 Winkler, Logan SO-2 Thomas More 24.71# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
32 Trax, Michael FR-1 Waynesburg 24.71 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
35 Cobbs, Amir FR-1 Geneva 24.72# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
36 Palmer, Hunter SO-2 Waynesburg 24.77 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
37 Anderson, Anthony FR-1 Thomas More 24.83 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
38 Williams, Jordan FR-1 Thomas More 24.85 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
39 Massaquoi, Hamzah Washington and Jefferson 24.88 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
40 Williams, Jelani SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.89 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 14, 2017
41 McLeod, Trevon FR-1 Thomas More 24.91 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
42 Betz, Nick SR-4 Grove City 24.94 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
43 Williams, Jabari FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.00# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
44 Defeo, Gino FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 25.05 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
45 Keels, Darryl JR-3 Thomas More 25.06 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
46 Van Huss, Cameron FR-1 Thomas More 25.10 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
47 Trott, Billy SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 25.11 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
48 Conteh, Eshaka FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.12 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
49 Harris, Jamel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.13 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
50 Garcia, Jesse SO-2 Geneva 25.21 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
51 Steele, James SR-4 Waynesburg 25.24 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
52 Broadie, Quinton FR-1 Geneva 25.28# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
53 James, Andrew FR-1 Thomas More 25.39 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
54 Grinde, Joe FR-1 Grove City 25.40 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
55 Franklin, Tyshaun SO-2 Thiel 25.45 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
56 Lin, Jerimiah SR-4 Grove City 25.47# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
57 Steimling, Allen JR-3 Grove City 25.54# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
58 Tranum, Brandon FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.63 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
59 Wagner, Sheldon SO-2 Waynesburg 25.74 2016 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 3, 2016
60 Shinkle, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 25.91 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
61 Winship, Kyle SO-2 Geneva 25.96# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
61 Armstrong, C.J. JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 25.96 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
63 Kohler, Will SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 26.14# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
64 Guthrie, Garrett SO-2 Waynesburg 26.41 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
65 Sommers, Jaime SO-2 Thiel 26.58# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
66 Everidge, Ryan FR-1 Thomas More 26.84 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
67 Walker, Quinn FR-1 Grove City 26.93# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
68 Mitchell, Rromano FR-1 Thiel 27.37 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
69 Olive, Joshua SO-2 Waynesburg 27.50 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
70 Kilmer, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 27.80# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
71 Reese, Ellsworth FR-1 Thiel 27.98 Crimson and Gold Invitational Jan 13, 2017
72 Burgess, Nicolas FR-1 Waynesburg 28.64 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
73 Sun, Tom FR-1 Thiel 31.12 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
74 McElligott, Cullen FR-1 Waynesburg 33.35 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Christina JR-3 Thomas More 26.14# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Bartoletta, Nicole JR-3 Geneva 26.90# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
3 Kelosky, Jessica JR-3 Geneva 27.15# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
4 Cress, Nicole SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 27.84# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Loose, Kailee JR-3 Geneva 27.90# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Covine, Jessa JR-3 Thiel 27.93# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Foote, Rohanna FR-1 Grove City 27.95# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
8 Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 28.03# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 28.07 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
10 Holland, Marla JR-3 Waynesburg 28.29# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Klien, Sarah JR-3 Geneva 28.30 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
11 Hester, Mackenzie JR-3 Thomas More 28.30 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
13 Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 28.34 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
14 Lacey, Hannah FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 28.69 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
15 White, Tabitha SO-2 Grove City 28.81# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
16 Pearce, Lauren SR-4 Grove City 29.14# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
17 Rao, Lauren SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 29.15 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Forsythe, Taylor FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 29.18 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
19 Belding, Maura FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 29.19 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
20 Hruvosky, Andi SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 29.20 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
21 Gray, Ariel SO-2 Chatham 29.43# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
22 Bonds, Ariana FR-1 Thomas More 29.44 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
23 Samuels, Jay'Kayla FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 29.47# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
24 Hess, Katelyn SR-4 Grove City 29.61 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
25 Guiser, Cassidy SO-2 Waynesburg 29.67 2016 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 3, 2016
26 Moberg, Alana FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 29.81# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
27 Rossman, Hannah FR-1 Thiel 29.90# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
28 Thewes, Hayley SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 29.93 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
29 Brooks, Caitlin SO-2 Waynesburg 29.97 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
30 Massari, Alex FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 30.09 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
31 Wizorek, Melanie JR-3 Grove City 30.28 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
32 Creese, Samantha SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 30.34# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
33 Ferrigno, Angelina FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 30.39# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
34 Clements, Allyson SR-4 Thomas More 30.41 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
35 Leasure, Alexandra FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 30.53 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
36 Hemenger, Samantha FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 31.31# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
37 Foland, Lily FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 31.42 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
38 Burns , Shelva JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 31.43 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
39 Walker, Corrin SO-2 Chatham 31.58# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
40 Hinson, Julia SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 31.84 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
41 Straatmann, Kathryn JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 31.92# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
42 Whiteman, Josephina SO-2 Thiel 32.51 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
43 Ricketts, Diamond SO-2 Chatham 32.71 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
44 Etherton, Kelsey JR-3 Thomas More 33.30# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
45 Stevens, Abi JR-3 Geneva 33.40 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
46 Peffer, Rachel SO-2 Waynesburg 34.31 2016 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 3, 2016
47 Hampleton, Karlesha FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 34.52# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
48 Guth, Taylor Thiel 35.29# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
49 Hermann, Victoria JR-3 Thiel 36.86 Crimson and Gold Invitational Jan 13, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tedys, Aaron JR-3 Geneva 50.12# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Jones, Christopher SR-4 Thiel 50.36# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Buchalter, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 50.52# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
4 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 50.97 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
5 Young, Corey FR-1 Thomas More 51.76# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Loos, Christopher SO-2 Thomas More 52.13 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
7 Coleman, Gideon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 52.20# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
8 Nelson, Dwight SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 52.31# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Williams, Jelani SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 52.80 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
10 Black, Damon SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 53.16# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Van Huss, Cameron FR-1 Thomas More 53.18 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
12 Templeton-Harris, Jordon FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 53.45 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Walsh, Patrick SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 53.51# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Massaquoi, Hamzah Washington and Jefferson 53.51 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
15 Middleton, Jack SR-4 Thiel 53.89 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
16 Murray, Marshall SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 53.97 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
17 Nare, Jordan FR-1 Thomas More 54.03# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
18 Hause, Hunter FR-1 Thiel 54.58# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
19 Dill, David FR-1 Geneva 54.71# YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
20 Cumberworth, Nate SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 54.85# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
21 Hilbert, CJ FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 54.94 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
22 McFall, Josh JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 55.00 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
23 Maxwell, Ed JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 55.10 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 14, 2017
24 Joseph, Clay SR-4 Geneva 55.15# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
25 Palmer, Hunter SO-2 Waynesburg 55.22# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
26 Shinkle, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 55.35# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
27 Conteh, Eshaka FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 55.36# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
28 Lin, Jerimiah SR-4 Grove City 55.41# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
29 Monack, Ron SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 55.57# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
30 Winship, Kyle SO-2 Geneva 55.80# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
30 Osburg, Zack FR-1 Thomas More 55.80# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
32 Hager, Patrick SO-2 Waynesburg 55.99 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
33 Klein, Hunter FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 56.16 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
34 Anderson, Anthony FR-1 Thomas More 56.84# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
35 Keister, Cole FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 57.15# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
36 Guthrie, Garrett SO-2 Waynesburg 57.22 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
37 Lawson, Chris JR-3 Thomas More 57.30 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
38 Biddle, Steven SO-2 Geneva 57.44# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
39 Sommers, Jaime SO-2 Thiel 57.53 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
40 Kohler, Will SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 57.57# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
41 Bramer, Alex SR-4 Thomas More 57.72 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
42 Harris, Jamel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 57.81 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
43 Clark, John SR-4 Thiel 58.30 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
44 Brownfield, Ryan FR-1 Waynesburg 58.97 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
45 Minjock, Mark JR-3 Waynesburg 59.40 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
46 Davis, Brio SR-4 Waynesburg 1:00.09 2016 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 3, 2016
47 McBride, Brett JR-3 Grove City 1:00.54# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
48 Klopp, Mason FR-1 Waynesburg 1:01.04 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
49 Raineri, Matthew SO-2 Waynesburg 1:01.56# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
50 Pryor, Jacob SO-2 Waynesburg 1:02.01 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
51 Nail, Cody SR-4 Waynesburg 1:02.26 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
52 Staats, Stephen SO-2 Thiel 1:02.31 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
53 Lewis, Justin FR-1 Waynesburg 1:04.20 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
54 Scott, Jared FR-1 Waynesburg 1:04.45 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
55 Cappelli, R. Michael FR-1 Waynesburg 1:04.53 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
56 Kuzminski, Joel SO-2 Waynesburg 1:04.97 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Christina JR-3 Thomas More 57.60 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
2 Kelosky, Jessica JR-3 Geneva 1:01.21# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Klien, Sarah JR-3 Geneva 1:02.80# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:02.83# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Etherton, Kelsey JR-3 Thomas More 1:03.26 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
6 Lacey, Hannah FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 1:03.31 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
7 Guiser, Cassidy SO-2 Waynesburg 1:03.40# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Belding, Maura FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:03.94# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:04.17# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 White, Tabitha SO-2 Grove City 1:04.32# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Hlebiczki, Katrina SR-4 Thomas More 1:04.43# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Samuels, Jay'Kayla FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:05.20 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
13 Wizorek, Melanie JR-3 Grove City 1:05.57# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Ireland, Keilah SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:05.97 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
15 Rupe, Brenna FR-1 Grove City 1:06.00# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
16 Zilka, Colleen FR-1 Grove City 1:06.08# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Hester, Mackenzie JR-3 Thomas More 1:06.12 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
18 Thewes, Hayley SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:06.48# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
19 Clements, Allyson SR-4 Thomas More 1:07.12 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
20 Larrison, April FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:07.18# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
21 Massari, Alex FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:07.53 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
22 Swartzbaugh, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 1:07.63# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
23 Hruvosky, Andi SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:07.88# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
24 Bourguet, Rhiana FR-1 Waynesburg 1:08.19# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
25 Bonds, Ariana FR-1 Thomas More 1:08.44 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
26 Walker, Corrin SO-2 Chatham 1:08.68 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
27 Goudy, Gabrielle JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:08.88# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
28 Burns , Shelva JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:08.96# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
29 Marchetti, Becky JR-3 Waynesburg 1:09.23# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
30 Foland, Lily FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:09.26# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
31 Gerber, Julie JR-3 Waynesburg 1:10.29 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
32 Covine, Jessa JR-3 Thiel 1:10.31 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
33 Gray, Ariel SO-2 Chatham 1:10.41 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
34 Noland, Samantha FR-1 Thomas More 1:10.55 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
35 Holland, Marla JR-3 Waynesburg 1:11.13 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
36 Creese, Samantha SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:11.85 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
37 Straatmann, Kathryn JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:12.07# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
38 Whiteman, Josephina SO-2 Thiel 1:12.37# Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
39 Jones, Katie FR-1 Waynesburg 1:14.19 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
40 Simonton, Teghan SO-2 Waynesburg 1:14.76 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
41 Trump, Elizabeth FR-1 Waynesburg 1:15.70 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
42 Yoder, Malerie FR-1 Waynesburg 1:15.90 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
43 Kozuch, Beverly SO-2 Thiel 1:15.99# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
44 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Waynesburg 1:16.80 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
45 Hinson, Julia SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:17.26# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
46 Brooks, Caitlin SO-2 Waynesburg 1:19.06 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
47 Steadman, Sarah FR-1 Waynesburg 1:19.22# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
48 Wade, Cameron JR-3 Waynesburg 1:19.30 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
49 O'Connell, Elizabeth SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:20.86# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
50 Paul, Rebecca FR-1 Waynesburg 1:24.69# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
51 Latimer, Katherine SR-4 Waynesburg 1:24.91 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jaross, Laurence JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:55.68 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Murray, Marshall SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:00.19# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Loos, Christopher SO-2 Thomas More 2:01.39# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Daigneault, Micah FR-1 Geneva 2:01.64# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
5 Detsch, Ryan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:02.28 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
6 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 2:03.06 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
7 McFall, Josh JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:03.56# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
8 Logie, Mike FR-1 Grove City 2:03.87# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Nichols, Floyd SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:03.89 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
10 Olson, Gary SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 2:04.31# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
11 Allen, Graham JR-3 Grove City 2:04.37# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
12 Hannon, Josh FR-1 Thomas More 2:04.54 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
13 West, Brandon JR-3 Thomas More 2:04.87# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Davis, Austin JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:05.20# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Monack, Ron SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:05.43# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Smith, Clay JR-3 Geneva 2:06.91 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
17 Thomas, Michael SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:07.09# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
18 Newhart, Robert JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:08.59 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
19 Bramer, Alex SR-4 Thomas More 2:08.82 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
20 Kuzminski, Joel SO-2 Waynesburg 2:08.91 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
20 Nail, Cody SR-4 Waynesburg 2:08.91 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
22 Kingan, Andrew SO-2 Waynesburg 2:08.95 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
23 Domenic, Andrew SO-2 Geneva 2:09.11 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
24 Guthrie, Garrett SO-2 Waynesburg 2:10.71 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
25 Smith, Ronny SO-2 Thomas More 2:11.46 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
26 Mills, Issac SO-2 Grove City 2:11.91 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
27 Ebersole, Levi SO-2 Geneva 2:11.97 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
28 Simmons, Justin SR-4 Waynesburg 2:12.14 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
29 Artinger, Johnny SO-2 Chatham 2:12.73 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Racine, Brandon FR-1 Geneva 2:12.93 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
31 Brownfield, Ryan FR-1 Waynesburg 2:13.10# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
32 Seka, Devin SO-2 Chatham 2:13.11 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
33 Keister, Cole FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:14.46 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
34 Mills, Issac SO-2 Grove City 2:14.89# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
35 Biddle, Steven SO-2 Geneva 2:15.17# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
36 Giglio, Joe FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 2:15.72# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
37 Turner, Brad FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:15.74# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
38 Lawson, Chris JR-3 Thomas More 2:15.92 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
39 Vent, Evan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:16.66# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
40 Cappelli, R. Michael FR-1 Waynesburg 2:17.41 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
41 Pryor, Jacob SO-2 Waynesburg 2:18.01 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
42 Clark, John SR-4 Thiel 2:18.48 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
43 Meehan, Colin SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 2:20.97 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
44 Brownfield, Eric JR-3 Waynesburg 2:21.07 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
45 Raineri, Matthew SO-2 Waynesburg 2:23.03 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
46 Staats, Stephen SO-2 Thiel 2:24.56 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
47 McElhaney, Christian JR-3 Thiel 2:25.24# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
48 Scott, Jared FR-1 Waynesburg 2:26.88 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
49 Kuipers, Josh SR-4 Grove City 2:27.37 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
50 Hager, Patrick SO-2 Waynesburg 2:34.11 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Kathryn FR-1 Waynesburg 2:22.20# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Loch, Elinore JR-3 Waynesburg 2:23.09# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Lacey, Hannah FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 2:23.66# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Simpson, Megan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:23.76# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Marchetti, Angie JR-3 Waynesburg 2:24.42# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Blosser, Madelyn JR-3 Geneva 2:27.03# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Clarkson, Taylor FR-1 Waynesburg 2:27.47# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Glatt, Rachel JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:27.68# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Etherton, Kelsey JR-3 Thomas More 2:28.87 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
10 Brinker, Jessica FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:29.02# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Kimpel, Madelyn FR-1 Grove City 2:34.93# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Bourguet, Rhiana FR-1 Waynesburg 2:35.25 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 McKivergan, Madison FR-1 Grove City 2:36.03 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
14 Kennedy, Clair FR-1 Geneva 2:36.11# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Timas, Elizabeth JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:36.59 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
16 Foland, Maddie FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:37.04# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Rupe, Brenna FR-1 Grove City 2:37.06 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
18 Cunningham, Mary Beth FR-1 Waynesburg 2:37.41 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
19 Psenick, Mikayla SO-2 Chatham 2:38.07# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
20 Milroy, Aubrey FR-1 Geneva 2:38.34 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 Miller, Rebecca SR-4 Geneva 2:38.45 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
22 Kruse, Emily FR-1 Grove City 2:38.64# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
23 Noland, Samantha FR-1 Thomas More 2:38.96# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
24 Latimer, Olivia SR-4 Waynesburg 2:40.35# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
25 Ethridge, Emily FR-1 Geneva 2:41.62 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
26 Briceland, Maggie SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 2:41.81 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
27 Simmons, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 2:42.63 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
28 McAninch, Payton FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 2:42.88 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
29 Simpson, Lauren SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:44.06 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
30 Jones, Katie FR-1 Waynesburg 2:44.79 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
31 Sutherland, Brieanna FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 2:44.84 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
32 Duke, Emily FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:45.02 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
33 Kozuch, Beverly SO-2 Thiel 2:45.75# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
34 Hussey, Kate SR-4 Grove City 2:47.00# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
35 Lesser, Amy JR-3 Geneva 2:47.65 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
36 Orecchio, Grace FR-1 Grove City 2:47.97# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
37 Mowris, Alexis SO-2 Thiel 2:52.01# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
38 Jameson, Madelline FR-1 Geneva 2:52.63 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
39 Wark, Summer SO-2 Thiel 2:53.50# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
40 Gutter, Angelica SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 2:54.49 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
41 Stutzman, Makayla FR-1 Waynesburg 2:56.28 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
42 O'Connell, Elizabeth SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 3:01.59# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
43 Whiteman, Josephina SO-2 Thiel 3:03.62 Crimson and Gold Invitational Jan 13, 2017
44 Canning, Madeline FR-1 Chatham 3:06.38 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
45 Amaditz, Liz JR-3 Chatham 3:13.56# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
46 Steadman, Sarah FR-1 Waynesburg 3:14.93 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
47 Paul, Rebecca FR-1 Waynesburg 3:19.10 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moretton, Brandan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:17.08 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 4:19.73# YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
3 Jaross, Laurence JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:28.63# YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
4 Farnan, Jimmy SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:36.24 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
5 Klocke, Ross SO-2 Thomas More 4:36.28 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
6 Smith, Clay JR-3 Geneva 4:36.78# YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
7 Campbell, Michael SO-2 Thomas More 4:38.30 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
8 Hannon, Josh FR-1 Thomas More 4:41.08 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
9 Christopher, Neil SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4:41.37# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Bierhals, Donald JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 4:42.56 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
11 Budnik, Ryan SO-2 Grove City 4:43.90# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Detsch, Ryan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:44.29# YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
13 Molinaro, Adam SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:44.58# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Thibault, Drew JR-3 Grove City 4:44.62 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
15 McFall, Josh JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4:44.71 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 Nichols, Floyd SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:45.47# YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
17 Mascio, Andrew SR-4 Grove City 4:47.36# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
18 West, Brandon JR-3 Thomas More 4:47.86 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
19 Ramirez, Oscar FR-1 Thomas More 4:48.17 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
20 Artinger, Johnny SO-2 Chatham 4:48.18 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 Drabish, Alec FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 4:50.30 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
22 Seka, Devin SO-2 Chatham 4:51.68 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Racine, Brandon FR-1 Geneva 4:51.72 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
24 Smith, Ronny SO-2 Thomas More 4:52.41 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
25 Meehan, Colin SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 4:55.43# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
26 Slagle, Matt SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4:55.73# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
27 Liriano, Lucas JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 4:56.80 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
28 Allen, Graham JR-3 Grove City 4:57.14 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
29 Kuzminski, Joel SO-2 Waynesburg 4:57.47 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Clark, John JR-3 Thiel 4:57.60# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
31 Cappelli, R. Michael FR-1 Waynesburg 4:57.86 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
32 Nail, Cody SR-4 Waynesburg 4:58.18 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
33 Burkhart, Shane SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 4:59.67 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
34 Logie, Mike FR-1 Grove City 5:00.65 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
35 Mills, Issac SO-2 Grove City 5:01.00 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
36 Mattson, Travis JR-3 Grove City 5:02.14 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
37 Kingan, Andrew SO-2 Waynesburg 5:03.78 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
38 Balkey, Seth SO-2 Grove City 5:04.03# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
39 Balkey, Seth SO-2 Grove City 5:06.02# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
40 Pryor, Jacob SO-2 Waynesburg 5:06.35 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
41 McElhaney, Christian JR-3 Thiel 5:06.53# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
42 Olson, Gary SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:08.46 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
43 Brownfield, Eric JR-3 Waynesburg 5:08.94# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
44 Giglio, Joe FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:12.45 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
45 Lewis, Justin FR-1 Waynesburg 5:12.88 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
46 Staats, Stephen SO-2 Thiel 5:13.54# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
47 Kuipers, Josh SR-4 Grove City 5:15.03# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
48 Simmons, Justin SR-4 Waynesburg 5:19.10 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
49 Sadar, John FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:28.73 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
50 Scott, Jared FR-1 Waynesburg 5:29.53 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
51 Klopp, Mason FR-1 Waynesburg 5:33.31 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
52 Heimberger, Casey SR-4 Waynesburg 5:35.76 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
53 Brownfield, Ryan FR-1 Waynesburg 5:51.92 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
54 Nelson, Dwight SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6:09.79 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gerber, Julie JR-3 Waynesburg 5:22.80 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
2 Latimer, Katherine SR-4 Waynesburg 5:23.46 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
3 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Waynesburg 5:24.62 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
4 Simonton, Teghan SO-2 Waynesburg 5:27.42# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Marchetti, Angie JR-3 Waynesburg 5:29.73# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Loch, Elinore JR-3 Waynesburg 5:33.96 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
7 Hoffman, Heidi FR-1 Grove City 5:36.90# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
8 Wark, Summer SO-2 Thiel 5:39.24# Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
9 Briceland, Maggie SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:40.06# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
10 McAninch, Payton FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:41.51# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Cunningham, Mary Beth FR-1 Waynesburg 5:44.31 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
12 Blosser, Madelyn JR-3 Geneva 5:46.18# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
12 Thompson, Kathryn FR-1 Waynesburg 5:46.18 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
14 Clarkson, Taylor FR-1 Waynesburg 5:46.26 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
15 Yoder, Malerie FR-1 Waynesburg 5:47.22# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Simmons, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 5:48.92 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
17 Miller, Rebecca SR-4 Geneva 5:54.04 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
18 Baierl, Paige JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:55.49 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
19 Sutherland, Brieanna FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:55.51 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
20 Milroy, Aubrey FR-1 Geneva 5:57.31 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
21 Mansell, Hannah SO-2 Geneva 5:58.60# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
22 Medwid, Taylor JR-3 Chatham 5:59.29 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 McKivergan, Madison FR-1 Grove City 5:59.82 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
24 Rupe, Brenna FR-1 Grove City 6:00.14 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
25 Kleier, Natalie FR-1 Thomas More 6:00.69 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
26 Mowris, Alexis SO-2 Thiel 6:00.80# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
27 Schrantz, Kaitland FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:01.34 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Gutter, Angelica SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6:02.22 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
29 Latimer, Olivia SR-4 Waynesburg 6:02.40 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
30 Psenick, Mikayla SO-2 Chatham 6:05.56# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
31 Jameson, Madelline FR-1 Geneva 6:05.96 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
32 Ethridge, Emily FR-1 Geneva 6:06.18 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
33 Sawhney, Tori SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:06.96 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
34 Schmader, Abbie FR-1 Grove City 6:08.12# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
35 Lesser, Amy JR-3 Geneva 6:10.26 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
36 Zeckzer, Matyson SO-2 Grove City 6:10.59# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
37 Bookamer, Goldieann FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:10.63# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
38 Bell, Elisabeth FR-1 Grove City 6:10.89# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
39 Brinker, Jessica FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:11.36# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
40 Eckert, Kallen JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6:12.69# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
41 Neiser, Michelle FR-1 Thomas More 6:14.89# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
42 Trump, Elizabeth FR-1 Waynesburg 6:15.55 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
43 Depp, Marygrace FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:15.96 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
44 Etherton, Kelsey JR-3 Thomas More 6:16.17 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
45 Ross, Michaela JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 6:16.33 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
46 Stutzman, Makayla FR-1 Waynesburg 6:20.72 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
47 Jones, Katie FR-1 Waynesburg 6:21.27 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
48 Graner, Maddie FR-1 Grove City 6:23.91# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
49 Wade, Cameron JR-3 Waynesburg 6:25.09 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
50 Riley, Jessica FR-1 Thomas More 6:29.12 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
51 Kozuch, Beverly SO-2 Thiel 6:31.14 Crimson and Gold Invitational Jan 13, 2017
52 Webber, Dominique FR-1 Thomas More 6:31.17 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
53 Whiteman, Josephina SO-2 Thiel 6:31.18# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
54 Duke, Emily FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:32.28 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
55 Simpson, Lauren SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:35.49 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
56 Sichko, Alexa SO-2 Thiel 6:37.01# Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
57 Orecchio, Grace FR-1 Grove City 6:43.71# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
58 Paul, Rebecca FR-1 Waynesburg 7:19.19 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
59 Steadman, Sarah FR-1 Waynesburg 7:20.59 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moretton, Brandan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:49.26# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 8:54.64# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Christiansen, Daniel SR-4 Grove City 8:56.49# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Duffie, Josh SO-2 Geneva 9:07.15# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Klocke, Ross SO-2 Thomas More 9:07.42# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Farnan, Jimmy SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:09.13 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
7 Urban, Eli FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:11.57# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Smith, Clay JR-3 Geneva 9:16.99# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Donnelly, Ryan SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 9:25.75# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Kuzminski, Joel SO-2 Waynesburg 9:28.93# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Artinger, Johnny SO-2 Chatham 9:31.68# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
12 Campbell, Michael SO-2 Thomas More 9:33.38 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
13 Pryor, Jacob SO-2 Waynesburg 9:35.93# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Ramirez, Oscar FR-1 Thomas More 9:36.43# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Mascio, Andrew SR-4 Grove City 9:36.90# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Nail, Cody SR-4 Waynesburg 9:36.98# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Depew, John Paul SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:37.49# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
18 Seka, Devin SO-2 Chatham 9:40.69# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Clark, John SR-4 Thiel 9:42.30 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 Hannon, Josh FR-1 Thomas More 9:44.17 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
21 Sander, August SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:46.03# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
22 Martin, Mike FR-1 Grove City 9:49.04# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
23 Augustine, Kevin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:49.75# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
24 Lee, Nick SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:50.27# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
25 Mattson, Travis JR-3 Grove City 9:53.12# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
26 Smith, Ronny SO-2 Thomas More 9:54.43 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
27 McCarthy, Grant FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 9:54.71 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
28 Mercer, Jake FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:55.21# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
29 Racine, Brandon FR-1 Geneva 9:56.80# YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
30 Klopp, Mason FR-1 Waynesburg 9:58.05 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
31 Schreiber, Cody JR-3 Geneva 9:59.71# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
32 Bierhals, Donald JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 9:59.74 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
33 Simmons, Justin SR-4 Waynesburg 10:01.94 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
34 Slagle, Matt SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10:03.50 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
35 Thomas, Michael SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:05.66 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
36 Meehan, Colin SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 10:07.86 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
37 Lewis, Justin FR-1 Waynesburg 10:17.59 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
38 Michalenko, Alexander SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10:20.44 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
39 Pusateri, Joshua SO-2 Thomas More 10:22.54# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
40 Staats, Stephen SO-2 Thiel 10:25.57 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
41 Scott, Jared FR-1 Waynesburg 10:26.05# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
42 Liriano, Lucas JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 10:28.32 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
43 Cappelli, R. Michael FR-1 Waynesburg 10:29.84 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
44 Best, Nate SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10:38.45 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
45 Reese, Micah FR-1 Geneva 10:42.95# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
46 Balkey, Seth SO-2 Grove City 10:50.38 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
47 Lidke, Hunter SO-2 Geneva 11:42.61# YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hoffman, Heidi FR-1 Grove City 10:52.35# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Waynesburg 10:53.07# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Latimer, Katherine SR-4 Waynesburg 10:53.08# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Briceland, Maggie SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 10:54.14# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Martin, Rachel SO-2 Grove City 11:05.40 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
6 Czapski, Margaret JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:07.73# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Gerber, Julie JR-3 Waynesburg 11:08.59 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
8 Simonton, Teghan SO-2 Waynesburg 11:15.96 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
9 Trump, Elizabeth FR-1 Waynesburg 11:28.79# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Wark, Summer SO-2 Thiel 11:34.47# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
11 Camerlo, Morgan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11:38.32# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Miller, Rebecca SR-4 Geneva 11:38.35# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
13 Medwid, Taylor JR-3 Chatham 11:39.53# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
14 Yoder, Malerie FR-1 Waynesburg 11:40.99 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
15 Gutter, Angelica SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 11:48.15# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
16 Brinker, Jessica FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:53.17 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
17 Kleier, Natalie FR-1 Thomas More 11:57.51 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Schmader, Abbie FR-1 Grove City 12:00.93# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
19 Simmons, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 12:01.61# YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
20 Jones, Katie FR-1 Waynesburg 12:03.05 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 Sutherland, Brieanna FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 12:10.22 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
22 Hollenbaugh, Allison FR-1 Grove City 12:11.09 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
23 Wade, Cameron JR-3 Waynesburg 12:13.37 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
24 Lesser, Amy JR-3 Geneva 12:13.79# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
25 Jameson, Madelline FR-1 Geneva 12:14.58# YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
26 Ross, Michaela JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12:16.27 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
27 Zeckzer, Matyson SO-2 Grove City 12:18.86# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
28 Mowris, Alexis SO-2 Thiel 12:22.31 Crimson and Gold Invitational Jan 13, 2017
29 Sawhney, Tori SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:25.07 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
30 Ethridge, Emily FR-1 Geneva 12:25.51# YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
31 Neiser, Michelle FR-1 Thomas More 12:31.90 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
32 Graner, Maddie FR-1 Grove City 12:43.80# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
33 Steele, Hannah SO-2 Grove City 12:50.06# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
34 Depp, Marygrace FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 12:52.59 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
35 Valore, Rochelle FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:55.00# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
36 Straka, Olivia FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13:01.01 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
37 DeFrank, Alexa FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13:11.27# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
38 Sichko, Alexa SO-2 Thiel 13:23.90# Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Christiansen, Daniel SR-4 Grove City 15:34.65# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Duffie, Josh SO-2 Geneva 15:54.46# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 15:59.26# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Klocke, Ross SO-2 Thomas More 16:01.38# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 McCarthy, Grant FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 16:03.03 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
6 Seka, Devin SO-2 Chatham 16:29.35 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
7 Campbell, Michael SO-2 Thomas More 16:32.10 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
8 Donnelly, Ryan SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 16:32.42# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Sander, August SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:38.76# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Augustine, Kevin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:46.61 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
11 Artinger, Johnny SO-2 Chatham 16:55.48# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Racine, Brandon FR-1 Geneva 16:55.56# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Burkhart, Shane SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 16:56.99 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
14 Pryor, Jacob SO-2 Waynesburg 16:57.90# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Ramirez, Oscar FR-1 Thomas More 16:59.94 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
16 Slagle, Matt SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 17:01.95# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
17 Lee, Nick SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17:02.12 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
18 Wise, Brandon SR-4 Grove City 17:06.61# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
19 Clark, John SR-4 Thiel 17:07.55# YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
20 McClure, Nick JR-3 Grove City 17:21.93# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
21 Nail, Cody SR-4 Waynesburg 17:22.92# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
22 Martin, Mike FR-1 Grove City 17:34.86 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
23 Bierhals, Donald JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 17:47.21 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 Lewis, Justin FR-1 Waynesburg 17:52.23# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
25 Michalenko, Alexander SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 18:03.01# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
26 Klopp, Mason FR-1 Waynesburg 18:16.21# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
27 Liriano, Lucas JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 18:23.06 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Staats, Stephen SO-2 Thiel 18:33.49 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
29 Scott, Jared FR-1 Waynesburg 18:44.66# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Waynesburg 18:44.02 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Gerber, Julie JR-3 Waynesburg 18:44.29 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
3 Latimer, Katherine SR-4 Waynesburg 18:49.19 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
4 Keiper, Lydia SR-4 Grove City 19:00.24 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
5 Hoffman, Heidi FR-1 Grove City 19:09.11 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
6 Czapski, Margaret JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:23.98 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
7 Simonton, Teghan SO-2 Waynesburg 19:29.99# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Simmons, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 19:34.67# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Wark, Summer SO-2 Thiel 19:39.44# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
10 Martin, Rachel SO-2 Grove City 19:52.78# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Miller, Rebecca SR-4 Geneva 20:00.61# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Bauman, Margaret SO-2 Grove City 20:09.28# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Jameson, Madelline FR-1 Geneva 20:28.44# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Yoder, Malerie FR-1 Waynesburg 20:42.22# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Hollenbaugh, Allison FR-1 Grove City 20:45.86# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Keich, Erin SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 20:55.56# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Kleier, Natalie FR-1 Thomas More 20:58.73 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
18 Ethridge, Emily FR-1 Geneva 21:41.92# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Schrantz, Kaitland FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 21:43.52# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
20 Trauner, Olivia Washington and Jefferson 22:15.05 WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
21 Eckert, Kallen JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 22:48.94 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Alex SO-2 Geneva 8.50 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
2 Hans, Zach JR-3 Thomas More 8.58 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Maxwell, Ed JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 8.77 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
4 Betz, Nick SR-4 Grove City 8.82 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
4 Kaylor, Jake SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.82 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Savino, Michael SR-4 Geneva 8.83 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
7 Nelson, Dwight SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 8.84(55) 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
7 Jackson, Jr., Ryan SO-2 Thomas More 8.84 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Paxson, Dalton SR-4 Geneva 8.92 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
10 Shinkle, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 8.97 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 James, Andrew FR-1 Thomas More 9.10 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
12 Massaquoi, Hamzah Washington and Jefferson 9.22(55) 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
13 Keister, Cole FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.40 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
14 Snedden, Doltyn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.45 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 HAgg, Raymond FR-1 Geneva 9.47 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
16 Sommers, Jaime SO-2 Thiel 9.64 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Jeter, Todd JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.25 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
18 Riggins, Jajuante FR-1 Thiel 11.26 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Winkler, Logan SO-2 Thomas More 1.94m 6' 4.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1.93m 6' 4" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
3 Frye, Aaron SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Waugh, Ben JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 1.85m 6' 0.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Garcia, Jesse SO-2 Geneva 1.85m 6' 0.75" Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
6 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1.84m 6' 0.5" Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 14, 2017
7 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Lewis, Wesley SR-4 Thomas More 1.80m 5' 10.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Payne, Blake FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Maxwell, Tim FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1.76m 5' 9.25" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
11 Trax, Michael FR-1 Waynesburg 1.75m 5' 8.75" Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
11 Sye, Demetris FR-1 Geneva 1.75m 5' 8.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Esbenshade, Corban FR-1 Geneva 1.75m 5' 8.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 LaDuke, Caleb FR-1 Geneva 1.75m 5' 8.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Parker, Alex SO-2 Geneva 1.75m 5' 8.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Murray, Marshall SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1.70m 5' 7" Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
16 Anderson, Anthony FR-1 Thomas More 1.70m 5' 7" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Cole, Mike SR-4 Grove City 1.70m 5' 7" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Schallus, Matt SO-2 Grove City 1.70m 5' 7" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
20 Steele, James SR-4 Waynesburg 1.65m 5' 5" 2016 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 3, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6.84m 22' 5.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Winkler, Logan SO-2 Thomas More 6.71m 22' 0.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Moultrie, Patrick FR-1 Thomas More 6.56m 21' 6.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Trax, Michael FR-1 Waynesburg 6.56m 21' 6.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Shipley, Jacob FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6.53m 21' 5.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Neal, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 6.52m 21' 4.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Middleton, Jack JR-3 Thiel 6.51m 21' 4.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Frye, Aaron SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6.47m 21' 2.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Garcia, Jesse SO-2 Geneva 6.46m 21' 2.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Lewis, Wesley SR-4 Thomas More 6.23m 20' 5.25" DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
11 Palmer, Hunter SO-2 Waynesburg 6.22m 20' 5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Steele, James SR-4 Waynesburg 6.18m 20' 3.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Grinde, Joe FR-1 Grove City 6.16m 20' 2.5" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
13 Taylor, Peter SO-2 Geneva 6.16m 20' 2.5" Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
15 McVay, Dom SO-2 Geneva 6.11m 20' 0.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Massaquoi, Hamzah Washington and Jefferson 6.10m 20' 0.25" 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
17 Worthing, Cameron SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6.09m 19' 11.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Defeo, Gino FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6.09m 19' 11.75" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
19 Henry, Nathan SR-4 Grove City 6.05m 19' 10.25" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
19 Bartalucci, Coby JR-3 Grove City 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
21 Liberiste, Marvin SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6.00m 19' 8.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
22 Conner, Easton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5.97m 19' 7" Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
22 Tranum, Brandon FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5.97m 19' 7" Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
24 Cole, Mike SR-4 Grove City 5.93m 19' 5.5" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
24 Riggins, Jajuante FR-1 Thiel 5.93m 19' 5.5" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
26 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5.89m 19' 4" Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
27 Esbenshade, Corban FR-1 Geneva 5.88m 19' 3.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Wagner, Jonathan SR-4 Grove City 5.85m 19' 2.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
29 Coston, Tyrique FR-1 Thiel 5.81m 19' 0.75" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
30 Thurston, Spencer SR-4 Grove City 5.75m 18' 10.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
31 Kennedy, Alex JR-3 Geneva 5.74m 18' 10" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
32 Maxwell, Ed JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5.65m 18' 6.5" Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
33 Bentley, Jametrius JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5.62m 18' 5.25" 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
34 Franklin, Tyshaun SO-2 Thiel 5.60m 18' 4.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
35 Trott, Billy SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5.56m 18' 3" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
36 Nelson, Dwight SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5.55m 18' 2.5" WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
37 Kelley, David FR-1 Thomas More 5.54m 18' 2.25" '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
38 Johnson, D'Aundre FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5.53m 18' 1.75" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
39 Sye, Demetris FR-1 Geneva 5.49m 18' 0.25" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
40 Doty, Darius FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5.48m 17' 11.75" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
41 Waugh, Ben JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 5.43m 17' 9.75" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
42 Hull, Dajour FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5.24m 17' 2.25" Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
43 Stout, Chase JR-3 Grove City 5.21m 17' 1.25" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
44 Schallus, Matt SO-2 Grove City 4.90m 16' 1" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
45 Mitchell, Rromano FR-1 Thiel 4.24m 13' 11" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5.32m 17' 5.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Gray, Ariel SO-2 Chatham 5.28m 17' 4" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Loose, Kailee JR-3 Geneva 5.16m 16' 11.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Shepherd, Cassidy SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5.02m 16' 5.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Novotny, Brooke SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.96m 16' 3.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Claypool, Emily JR-3 Geneva 4.86m 15' 11.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Lacey, Hannah FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 4.78m 15' 8.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Brooks, Caitlin SO-2 Waynesburg 4.78m 15' 8.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Leasure, Alexandra FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 4.73m 15' 6.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Barton, Megan SR-4 Thomas More 4.65m 15' 3.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Sicurella, Dakota JR-3 Thomas More 4.64m 15' 2.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Swartzbaugh, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 4.51m 14' 9.75" YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
13 Forsythe, Taylor FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 4.45m 14' 7.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Whitehill, Rachel SO-2 Thomas More 4.40m 14' 5.25" Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
15 Adams, Katlyn FR-1 Grove City 4.37m 14' 4" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
16 Watson, Rachel SR-4 Grove City 4.29m 14' 1" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
17 Guth, Taylor Thiel 4.26m 13' 11.75" 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
18 Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4.17m 13' 8.25" 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
19 Frantz, Leighanna SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 4.16m 13' 7.75" 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
19 Williamson, Sarah SR-4 Grove City 4.16m 13' 7.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
21 Guiser, Cassidy SO-2 Waynesburg 4.14m 13' 7" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
22 Bush, Julie FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 3.98m 13' 0.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
23 Glasstetter, Charlotte SR-4 Geneva 3.30m 10' 10" Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cole, Mike SR-4 Grove City 13.30m 43' 7.75" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
2 Winkler, Logan SO-2 Thomas More 13.25m 43' 5.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Johnson, D'Aundre FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13.19m 43' 3.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Steele, James SR-4 Waynesburg 13.09m 42' 11.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Middleton, Jack JR-3 Thiel 12.95m 42' 6" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
6 Lewis, Wesley SR-4 Thomas More 12.89m 42' 3.5" Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
7 Shipley, Jacob FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 12.85m 42' 2" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 McVay, Dom SO-2 Geneva 12.83m 42' 1.25" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
9 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12.82m 42' 0.75" Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
10 Garcia, Jesse SO-2 Geneva 12.60m 41' 4.25" Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
11 Trax, Michael FR-1 Waynesburg 12.54m 41' 1.75" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
12 Taylor, Peter SO-2 Geneva 12.51m 41' 0.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Kelley, David FR-1 Thomas More 12.43m 40' 9.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Kennedy, Alex JR-3 Geneva 12.29m 40' 4" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Joseph, Clay SR-4 Geneva 12.12m 39' 9.25" YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
16 Snedden, Doltyn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.03m 39' 5.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Franklin, Tyshaun SO-2 Thiel 11.97m 39' 3.25" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
17 Conner, Easton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.97m 39' 3.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
19 Henry, Nathan SR-4 Grove City 11.82m 38' 9.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
19 Kaylor, Jake SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.82m 38' 9.5" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
21 Stout, Chase JR-3 Grove City 11.76m 38' 7" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
22 Maxwell, Ed JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 11.74m 38' 6.25" Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
23 Thurston, Spencer SR-4 Grove City 11.71m 38' 5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
24 Bartalucci, Coby JR-3 Grove City 11.43m 37' 6" 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
25 Trott, Billy SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.39m 37' 4.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
26 Grinde, Joe FR-1 Grove City 11.05m 36' 3" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Webb, Jarrod SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 15.06m 49' 5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Yohman, Paul Westminster (Pa.) 14.93m 48' 11.75" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
3 Vantine, Brandon SR-4 Waynesburg 14.32m 46' 11.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Hunkins , Jordan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 14.29m 46' 10.75" 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
5 Lewis, Todd SO-2 Thomas More 13.56m 44' 6" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Lowe, Connor JR-3 Grove City 13.54m 44' 5.25" Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
7 Armstrong, C.J. JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13.52m 44' 4.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Trammel, Colton SO-2 Geneva 13.48m 44' 2.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Barringer, Isaac SR-4 Geneva 12.93m 42' 5.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Reed, Quinton JR-3 Grove City 12.78m 41' 11.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Schwab, Andrew FR-1 Waynesburg 12.60m 41' 4.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Steinmetz, Jacob FR-1 Thomas More 12.55m 41' 2.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Lowe, Connor JR-3 Grove City 12.50m 41' 0.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Spinder, David SR-4 Grove City 12.41m 40' 8.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Hager, Jonathan SR-4 Waynesburg 12.40m 40' 8.25" WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
16 May, Matt SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 12.28m 40' 3.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Faber, Sam FR-1 Thiel 12.26m 40' 2.75" Crimson and Gold Invitational Jan 13, 2017
17 Feldner, Blake SO-2 Waynesburg 12.26m 40' 2.75" Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
19 Gamble, Blake JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12.23m 40' 1.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
20 Neal, Camren FR-1 Thiel 11.97m 39' 3.25" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
21 Pherson, Matt SR-4 Geneva 11.94m 39' 2.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
22 Weimer, Keenan SO-2 Thiel 11.74m 38' 6.25" Crimson and Gold Invitational Jan 13, 2017
23 Fitzgerald, John FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.58m 38' 0" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
24 Dunn, Matt SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.13m 36' 6.25" Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 14, 2017
25 Jendrejewski, Robert FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.11m 36' 5.5" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
26 Johnson, Lance SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 11.00m 36' 1.25" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
27 Cox, Hunter FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.98m 36' 0.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
28 Cooper, Mychal JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 10.93m 35' 10.5" Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
29 Six, Tanner FR-1 Waynesburg 10.68m 35' 0.5" WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
30 Hansen, Aaron JR-3 Thiel 10.47m 34' 4.25" Crimson and Gold Invitational Jan 13, 2017
31 Brown , Trea SO-2 Geneva 10.36m 34' 0" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
32 Osborne, Ryan FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 10.11m 33' 2" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
33 Blango, Charles FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.87m 32' 4.75" Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
34 Wyman, Zac FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.32m 30' 7" Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
35 Staley, Jeff FR-1 Thiel 8.60m 28' 2.75" Crimson and Gold Invitational Jan 13, 2017
36 Altsman, Hunter JR-3 Geneva 8.38m 27' 6" YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
37 Lipinski, Samuel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.22m 26' 11.75" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
38 McElligott, Cullen FR-1 Waynesburg 7.55m 24' 9.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knetzer, Addisen JR-3 Waynesburg 12.93m 42' 5.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Widina, Morgan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.26m 36' 11.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Wozniak, Sarah FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11.08m 36' 4.25" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
4 Haiss, Margi JR-3 Grove City 10.54m 34' 7" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
5 Dobbs, Devon SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 10.36m 34' 0" WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
6 Beatty, Brooke JR-3 Grove City 10.32m 33' 10.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Frazier, Patience SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10.10m 33' 1.75" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Tower, Samantha FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.90m 32' 5.75" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
9 Simpson, Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 9.72m 31' 10.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Taylor, Madeline SR-4 Geneva 9.62m 31' 6.75" Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
11 Hall, Ashley FR-1 Waynesburg 9.58m 31' 5.25" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
12 Wilterdink, Hope SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.55m 31' 4" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
13 Head, Jalia FR-1 Thiel 9.49m 31' 1.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Komonczi, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 9.45m 31' 0" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Huebner, Shelby SO-2 Chatham 8.85m 29' 0.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 Samuels, Marquett FR-1 Thiel 8.75m 28' 8.5" Crimson and Gold Invitational Jan 13, 2017
17 Thomas, Emma SO-2 Grove City 8.64m 28' 4.25" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
18 Sweger, Anna FR-1 Grove City 8.52m 27' 11.5" 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
19 Polczynski, Carli FR-1 Waynesburg 8.46m 27' 9.25" WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
20 Wilhelm, Jamie FR-1 Geneva 8.34m 27' 4.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
21 Koser, Ashley SO-2 Thiel 8.30m 27' 2.75" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
22 Gerard, Lauren FR-1 Geneva 8.25m 27' 1" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
23 Orzechowski, Rachel SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.13m 26' 8.25" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
24 Ware, Stacey FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 8.06m 26' 5.5" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
25 Hendrix, Celestia FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.04m 26' 4.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
26 Kratzer, Angelica FR-1 Grove City 7.95m 26' 1" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
27 Wilhelm, Jamie FR-1 Geneva 7.54m 24' 9" Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
28 Faust, Brittany Waynesburg 7.51m 24' 7.75" WVU Open Jan 14, 2017
29 Waxter, Emily FR-1 Thiel 7.38m 24' 2.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Schultz-McArdle, Jordan SO-2 Chatham 6.59m 21' 7.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barringer, Isaac SR-4 Geneva 14.60m 47' 11" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
2 Webb, Jarrod SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 13.76m 45' 1.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Steinmetz, Jacob FR-1 Thomas More 13.66m 44' 9.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Feldner, Blake SO-2 Waynesburg 13.64m 44' 9" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Armstrong, C.J. JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13.49m 44' 3.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Hunkins , Jordan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 13.23m 43' 5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
7 Hager, Jonathan SR-4 Waynesburg 13.19m 43' 3.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Neal, Camren FR-1 Thiel 13.03m 42' 9" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Vantine, Brandon SR-4 Waynesburg 13.03m 42' 9" Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
10 Johnson, Lance SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 13.01m 42' 8.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Weimer, Keenan SO-2 Thiel 12.09m 39' 8" Crimson and Gold Invitational Jan 13, 2017
12 Dunn, Matt SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 12.06m 39' 7" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Cooper, Mychal JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12.05m 39' 6.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Gamble, Blake JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.91m 39' 1" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Osborne, Ryan FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 11.75m 38' 6.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Cox, Hunter FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.24m 36' 10.5" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
17 May, Matt SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.20m 36' 9" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Faber, Sam FR-1 Thiel 11.15m 36' 7" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
19 Abbs, James SR-4 Thiel 11.12m 36' 5.75" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 Reed, Quinton JR-3 Grove City 10.97m 36' 0" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
21 Trammel, Colton SO-2 Geneva 10.78m 35' 4.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
22 DeStefano, Aniellio SR-4 Waynesburg 10.62m 34' 10.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
23 Hansen, Aaron JR-3 Thiel 10.55m 34' 7.5" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
24 Blango, Charles FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.53m 34' 6.75" Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
25 Schwab, Andrew FR-1 Waynesburg 9.84m 32' 3.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
26 Giordono, Vincent FR-1 Waynesburg 8.90m 29' 2.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
27 Pherson, Matt SR-4 Geneva 8.37m 27' 5.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
28 Jendrejewski, Robert FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.96m 26' 1.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
29 Spinder, David SR-4 Grove City 7.79m 25' 6.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
30 Staley, Jeff FR-1 Thiel 7.32m 24' 0.25" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
31 McElligott, Cullen FR-1 Waynesburg 6.63m 21' 9" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dobbs, Devon SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 14.53m 47' 8" 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
2 Widina, Morgan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12.57m 41' 3" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Frazier, Patience SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 12.45m 40' 10.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
4 Taylor, Madeline SR-4 Geneva 10.61m 34' 9.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Hall, Ashley FR-1 Waynesburg 10.03m 32' 11" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Orzechowski, Rachel SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.98m 32' 9" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Koser, Ashley SO-2 Thiel 9.88m 32' 5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Samuels, Marquett FR-1 Thiel 9.47m 31' 1" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
9 Simpson, Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 9.15m 30' 0.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Hendrix, Celestia FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.90m 29' 2.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Huebner, Shelby SO-2 Chatham 8.57m 28' 1.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Komonczi, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 8.50m 27' 10.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Rush, Toshia SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.21m 26' 11.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Ware, Stacey FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 8.00m 26' 3" 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
15 Polczynski, Carli FR-1 Waynesburg 6.91m 22' 8" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Faust, Brittany Waynesburg 6.70m 21' 11.75" Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
17 Schultz-McArdle, Jordan SO-2 Chatham 6.32m 20' 9" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2017
18 Waxter, Emily FR-1 Thiel 5.90m 19' 4.25" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017