WIAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: WIAC
DISPLAYING
Mode:  Rank Order      Qualifying
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6.72 Snowshoe Open Feb 17, 2017
2 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.75 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.83 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.86 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.89 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
6 Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.90 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
7 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.92 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
8 Rothering, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.94 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
9 Adams, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Loess, Zak SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.01 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
12 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.02 (55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
13 Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.04 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
14 Carson, Leonard SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.05 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
15 Von Schledorn, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Meagher, DJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.11 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
16 Peterson, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.11 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
16 Jepsen, Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.11 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.12 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
20 Dorosz, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7.13 (55) Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
20 Willison, Rob Wis.-La Crosse 7.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
20 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.13 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
23 Schneider, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.14 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.15 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
25 Swanson, Ryan Wis.-Platteville 7.15 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
27 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.16 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
27 Jennerjohn, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.16 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
29 Lushanko, Cory FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.18 Minnesota Open Jan 14, 2017
30 Akers, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.19 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
31 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.20 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
32 Effa, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.21 UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
32 Prostinak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.21 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
34 Fischer, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.22 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
35 Odom, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.24 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
35 Broihier, Sean FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.24 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
37 Glover, Janari FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.25 (55) Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
38 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.26 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
39 Send, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.27 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
40 Bodart, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.29 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.72 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
2 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.75 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.78 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.79 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
5 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.81 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.84 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
7 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.89 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.93 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.96 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
10 Harlos, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.96 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
12 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
13 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.98 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.00 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
15 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.02 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.03 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Nelson, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.08 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
18 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.09 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.11 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
20 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.16 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
21 Bence, Chelsie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.17 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
22 Sotka, Tatiana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.18 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
22 Roberts, Susanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.18 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Weekly, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.20 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
24 Clifton, Carli SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.20 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
26 Ryan, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.21 UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
27 Emmerich, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.26 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
28 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.27 (55) Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
29 Fladten, Katelyn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.29 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
29 Burke, Kara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.29 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
31 Gruenwald, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.30 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
31 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.30 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
33 Bertrand, Kacie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.31 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
34 Reynolds, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.33 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
35 Durni, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.34 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
36 Laehn, Shanna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.35 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
37 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.36 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
38 Stark, Sami FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.38 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
38 Standaert, Kara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.38 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
40 Korslin, Alissa FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.39 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.70 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.76 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 21.91 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Schneider, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.12 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
5 Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.19 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
6 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.24 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.33 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
9 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.34 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
10 Rothering, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.37 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
11 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.39 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
12 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.45 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
13 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.48 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
14 Andrus, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.55 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
15 Smith, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.67 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
16 Wallenfang, Zak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.69 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
17 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.74 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
18 Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.75 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
19 Sosinsky, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.79 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
20 Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.80 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
20 Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.80 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
22 Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.84 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Gesteland, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.91 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
23 Desorcy, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.91 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
25 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.92 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
26 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.93 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
26 Bjornstal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.93 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
26 Von Schledorn, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.93 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
29 Henk, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.94 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
30 Jesse, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.95 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
31 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.00 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
32 Jepsen, Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.02 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
33 Masters, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.04 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
34 Swanson, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.10 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
35 Labs, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.14 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
35 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.14 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
37 Meagher, DJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.16 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
38 Malm, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.17 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
39 Kobayashi, Takuto SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.20 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
40 Larson, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.22 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.35 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.46 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
4 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.66 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
5 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.74 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
6 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.85 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.86 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
8 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 25.87 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.97 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.14 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
12 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.16 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.20 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.20 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
13 Marotz, Megan Wis.-Platteville 26.20 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
13 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.20 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
17 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
18 Washa, Tore SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Felton, Abbie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.43 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
21 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.49 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
22 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.52 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
23 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.54 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
23 Wrensch, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.54 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
25 Butler, Jacklyn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.86 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
26 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.89 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Emmerich, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.90 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
28 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 26.91 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
29 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.96 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
30 Ulrich, Lydia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.03 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
30 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.03 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
32 Trempe, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.08 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
33 Harlos, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.09 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
34 Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.11 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
35 McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.17 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
36 Tume, Clarice SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.21 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
37 Sotka, Tatiana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.22 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
38 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 27.23 Parents Day Open Feb 18, 2017
39 Hecker, Glory FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.24 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
40 Finnegan, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.27 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Wallenfang, Zak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.34 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
4 Smith, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 49.81 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
5 Thompson, Wyatt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 49.84 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.92 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
7 Burcham, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50.07 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Sosinsky, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.13 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
9 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.17 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
10 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.25 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
11 Jesse, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.32 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
12 Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
13 Henk, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.37 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
14 Desorcy, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.45 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
15 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.50 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 50.51 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
17 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 50.54 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Pomaville, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.74 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
20 Rapp, Paul SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.81 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
21 Masters, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.83 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
22 Stribling, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 50.85 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
23 Hinz, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 50.87 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
24 Johnson, Tonie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.95 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
25 Bocchini, Dominic SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 51.02 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
26 Arneson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
27 Isaac, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.12 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
28 Beadle, Todd Wis.-Oshkosh 51.15 UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
29 Malm, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.16 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
30 Theel, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.17 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
31 Zeien, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.27 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
32 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.31 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
33 Motley, Xavier FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.38 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
33 Scheer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.38 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
35 McGuire, Dean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 51.56 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
36 Cutter, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.57 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
37 Labs, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.66 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
38 Drexler, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.77 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
39 Lofy, Kiley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.79 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
40 Buechner, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.87 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.25 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.74 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.30 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
4 Felton, Abbie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57.33 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
5 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Trempe, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.20 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.87 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.10 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
10 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.44 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
11 Montgomery, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 59.49 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
12 Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Riley, Sasha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.08 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
14 Hall, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.33 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
15 Miller, Tess SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.45 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
16 Klein, Sophie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.59 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Marcus, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.62 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
18 Walbrun, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.63 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Kummer, Lakyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.73 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.74 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Peters, Makani FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.79 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
22 Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.85 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
23 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:00.97 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
24 Bianco, Tiffany SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
25 Alter, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.51 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
26 Holubets, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.55 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
27 Zehner, Candice SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.63 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
28 Hecker, Glory FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.65 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Denu, Lindsey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.89 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
30 Powers, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.03 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
31 Tijerina, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
32 Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.27 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
33 Finnegan, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.42 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
34 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.46 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
35 Endries, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.58 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
36 Iwans, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.60 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
37 Solinsky, Talyn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.62 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
38 Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.66 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
39 Petkovsek, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.05 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
40 Bianco, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.17 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hinz, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.94 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Skinkis, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.64 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.29 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.41 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.43 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.68 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
9 Meixelsperger, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.22 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.30 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Cutter, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.30 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Rhode, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.34 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Klein, Henry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.38 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
14 Rufer, Derrick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.40 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
15 Egbert, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.73 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
16 Pauers, Mitch JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.95 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
17 Nelson, Jonah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.33 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Mindham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.35 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
19 Tyler, Dane JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.37 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
20 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.46 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Lee, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.48 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
22 Woerishofer, Clinten FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.71 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
22 Gilles, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:57.71 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
24 Schickel, Ian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.04 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
25 McGuire, Dean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.16 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Evans, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Johnson, Tonie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.74 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
28 VanRyzin, Calvin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.76 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
29 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.93 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
30 Jorgensen, Keith JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.42 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
31 Riege, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 1:59.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
32 Paucek, Brendon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.54 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
33 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.74 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
34 Sauer, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.80 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
35 Kasper, Adam SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:59.86 Snowshoe Open Feb 17, 2017
36 Wollenberg, Travis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.00 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
37 LaBracke, Nico FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.27 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
37 Wilson, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.27 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
39 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:00.51 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
40 Wallenkamp, Nolan Wis.-Platteville 2:00.69 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:13.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Linzmeier, Kristen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:14.03 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
3 Atchison, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.04 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
4 Shaffer, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:15.56 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
5 Hall, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.19 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Montgomery, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.39 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Bauer, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.68 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
8 Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.88 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
9 Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.03 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
10 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.63 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Jones, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.94 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
12 Reed, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.55 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
13 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.76 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
14 Weber, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:21.45 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 Riley, Sasha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.46 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
16 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:22.30 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
17 Marek, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.34 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
18 Hett, Alicia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.53 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
19 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.76 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
20 Van Ells, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:23.14 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
21 Schneider, Kayla Wis.-Platteville 2:23.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
22 Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Petkovsek, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.70 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
24 Ifft, Caitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:24.89 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
25 Reed, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.04 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
26 Melchor, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:25.17 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
27 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:25.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Carlson, Annika FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.87 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
29 Sweet, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:25.89 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
30 Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:26.04 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
31 Hirsch, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.61 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
32 Vandenplas, Breanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:27.00 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
33 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.49 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Lechnir, Sylvia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:27.94 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
35 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.64 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Staab, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:28.72 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
37 Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:28.82 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Salm, Abby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:28.89 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
39 Fuller, Sara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.24 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
40 Knudtson, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.34 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:08.58 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:10.21 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:13.21 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:13.70 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
5 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:14.56 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
6 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Skinkis, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:17.62 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
8 Rosenberg, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:18.61 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
9 Hinz, Sam Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.03 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
10 Schaeder, Joshua Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.05 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
11 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.16 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
12 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:20.25 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
13 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:20.41 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
14 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.52 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
15 VanRyzin, Calvin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.66 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:21.10 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
17 Lee, Zach Wis.-Platteville 4:21.18 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Paucek, Brendon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:22.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Egbert, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:22.87 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
20 Schimmel, Steven SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:23.00 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
21 Treacy, Patrick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:23.03 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
22 Maegaard, Mitchell Wis.-La Crosse 4:23.60 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
23 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:24.14 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
24 Hansford, Brian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:24.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Tyler, Dane JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.53 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
26 Leinbach, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:25.45 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
27 Johnston, Lukas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:26.02 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
28 Lutz, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:26.86 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
29 Fifield, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:26.93 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
30 Pitcock, TJ Wis.-Platteville 4:26.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
31 Rhode, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:27.60 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
32 Wolter, Scott SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:27.77 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
33 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:28.05 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
34 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:28.22 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
35 Stamsta, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:28.86 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
36 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:29.05 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
37 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:29.20 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
38 Richardson, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:29.38 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
39 Ellefson, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:29.51 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
40 Friedman, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:29.75 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Linzmeier, Kristen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:02.25 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Shaffer, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:02.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Marek, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Kroll, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:06.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:06.38 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:08.78 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
7 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:11.26 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:11.82 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
9 Beilke, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:12.09 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
10 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:12.41 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
11 Heiden, Chelsey Wis.-Platteville 5:12.44 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
12 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:13.16 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
13 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:13.37 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Tharp, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:16.43 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
15 Fouts, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:17.11 Parents Day Open Feb 18, 2017
16 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.59 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
17 Owens, Erika SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:19.13 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Jones, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:19.51 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
19 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:22.30 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
20 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:22.93 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
21 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:23.13 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
22 Reed, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.26 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
23 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:24.51 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
24 Berg, Gretchen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:24.72 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
25 Tremble, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.75 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
26 George, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:28.55 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
27 Draxler, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:29.22 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
28 Repka, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:30.76 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
29 Ferguson, Janelle Wis.-Platteville 5:30.83 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 Koster, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:31.24 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
31 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:31.50 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
32 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.59 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
33 Bakker, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:31.73 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
34 Weber, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:31.90 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
35 Wiebke, Mara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:34.90 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
36 Reiners, Joanne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:34.94 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
37 Prestifilippo, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:35.10 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
38 Manders, Mekendra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:35.14 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
39 Maxwell, Becca SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:35.18 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
40 Hayes, Emma SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:35.24 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:12.06 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
2 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:17.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:19.56 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:24.10 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
5 Schaeder, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:28.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:34.36 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
7 Zajkowski, Austin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:36.86 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
8 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:43.97 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
9 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8:44.90 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
10 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8:44.97 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
11 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:45.44 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
12 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:46.11 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
13 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:47.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:47.46 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Stamsta, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:47.85 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
16 Johnston, Lukas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:48.60 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
17 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8:48.77 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
18 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:49.33 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:50.84 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
20 Huffman, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:51.39 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Wolter, Scott SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:52.12 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
22 Kuhlmann, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:56.41 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8:56.86 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Richardson, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:56.92 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
25 Friedman, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8:58.15 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
26 Yunk, Skyler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:58.34 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
27 Johnson, Braydon SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8:59.14 Snowshoe Open Feb 17, 2017
28 Dorn, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:00.27 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
29 Treacy, Patrick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:00.45 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
30 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:01.50 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
31 Ellefson, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9:01.80 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
32 Blum, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9:02.00 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
33 Damkot, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:02.44 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
34 Krueger, Bennet FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:02.54 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
35 Puser, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:03.14 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
36 Scopp, Ryne Wis.-Oshkosh 9:04.58 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
37 Jurenec, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:04.80 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
38 Krueger, Bennett Wis.-Oshkosh 9:05.41 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
39 Zimmerman, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9:05.53 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
40 Fink, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:05.80 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:05.15 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
2 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:08.14 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
3 McDaniel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:12.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:13.25 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Kroll, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:14.15 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
6 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:16.61 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Frick, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:17.04 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
8 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:22.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Heiden, Chelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10:23.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Voss, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:26.51 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
11 Marek, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:27.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Fischer, Callie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:28.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Fouts, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10:29.73 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
14 Beilke, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:33.46 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:33.59 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
16 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:35.42 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
17 Brekken, Annie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:37.07 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
18 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:37.70 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
19 Tremble, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:42.15 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
20 Miller, Ellie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:43.67 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
21 Lechnir, Sylvia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:45.01 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:45.03 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
23 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:46.17 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
24 Wardinski, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10:48.59 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
25 Berg, Gretchen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:50.28 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
26 Hoier, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:52.37 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Koster, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:52.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Tharp, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:53.89 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
29 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:53.98 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
30 Maxwell, Becca SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10:55.91 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
31 Keene, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:55.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:57.79 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
33 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:58.72 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
34 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:59.49 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
35 Owens, Erika SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:00.54 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
36 Court, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:01.01 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
37 Reiners, Joanne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:01.75 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
38 Repka, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11:02.04 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
39 Louiselle, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:04.91 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
40 Perez, Daisy FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11:07.87 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:03.82 # Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
2 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:27.93 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
3 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:30.70 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
4 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:47.22 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
5 Zajkowski, Austin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:49.30 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
6 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:52.12 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
7 Johnston, Lukas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:06.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:06.30 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Schaeder, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:06.59 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
10 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:07.47 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:16.61 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:16.66 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:19.39 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
14 Stamsta, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:19.78 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
15 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:24.80 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Lutz, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:27.14 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
17 Kuhlmann, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:34.88 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Roers, Damian Wis.-La Crosse 15:34.92 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
19 Steinhoff, Logan Wis.-Platteville 15:42.01 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
20 Richardson, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:42.67 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
21 Dorn, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:45.96 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
22 Huffman, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:46.60 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Friedman, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:47.47 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Puser, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:48.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Zengler, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:50.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Frager, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:51.38 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
27 Johnson, Braydon SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15:54.17 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
28 Zeitler, Max SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:55.99 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
29 Styka, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:57.25 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
30 Zimmerman, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16:02.07 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Fink, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:04.16 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
32 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole Wis.-Platteville 16:04.75 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
33 Yunk, Skyler Wis.-Oshkosh 16:08.92 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
34 Johnson, Devin Wis.-Platteville 16:09.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
35 Krueger, Bennet FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:09.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Dupont, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:12.46 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
37 Bachmeier, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:13.22 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
38 Klokow, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:19.64 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
39 Sikora, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:22.45 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
40 Smith, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 16:23.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:17.72 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
2 Heiden, Chelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17:28.34 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
3 Frick, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:34.92 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
4 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:49.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 McDaniel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:50.49 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
6 Fischer, Callie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:03.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Fouts, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 18:16.42 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
8 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 18:19.54 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
9 Brekken, Annie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:27.22 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Miller, Ellie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:29.01 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
11 Wardinski, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 18:35.49 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Tremble, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:39.66 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
13 Court, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:42.97 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
14 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:51.18 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
15 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:53.64 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
16 Reiners, Joanne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:55.68 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Keene, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:58.68 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Lechnir, Sylvia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:59.98 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
19 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:00.21 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Jaeger, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:14.21 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
21 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19:19.52 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
22 Mielke, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19:19.78 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
23 Holzem, Dakota FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:22.51 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
24 Boudreau, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:34.50 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
25 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19:39.73 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
26 Braun, Sydnee JR-3 Wis.-Stout 19:44.57 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
27 Felton, Camille SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19:47.57 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
28 Bemke, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:58.25 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
29 Gutierrez, Kimberly Wis.-Platteville 20:21.28 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 Wiebke, Mara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 20:34.64 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
31 Jaenke, Kendra FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:38.20 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
32 Cieslinski, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:44.36 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
33 Ducharme, Alyssa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:55.32 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
34 Drazkowski, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21:08.31 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
35 Brown, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21:20.53 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
36 Paulick, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21:32.71 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
37 Considine, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22:15.89 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
38 Steig, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22:25.78 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
39 Lindblad, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23:06.53 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rohloff, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.15 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
2 Jackson, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.18 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Ward, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.19 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Bates, Austin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Malm, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.27 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Leonard, Josh SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.33 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.34 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Gifford, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.44 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
9 Martin, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Olsen, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.55 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
11 Hatton, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.61 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
12 Kobayashi, Takuto SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.63 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
13 Hokanson, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.66 (55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
14 Rongstad, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.68 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
16 Harn, Sheldon SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.71 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
17 Mendez, Quentin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.76 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 DeBonis, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.76 (55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
17 Wendorf, Austin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.76 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
20 Hebbring, Kolton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.78 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Patoka, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.92 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
22 Fischer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.93 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Bouchard, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.98 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
24 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.98 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
26 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.00 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
27 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.01 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
28 Rahlf, Jon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.06 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
28 Selje, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9.06 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
30 Laroche, Conor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.10 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
31 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.12 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
32 Gore, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.14 (55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
33 Hehr, Alan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.17 (55) Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
34 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.18 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Posanski, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.23 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
36 Puffer, John SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.30 UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
37 Faust, Cody Wis.-Platteville 9.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
38 Hatzinger, Greg FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.38 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
39 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9.60 (55) Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
40 Jacobson, Riley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9.61 (55) Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.96 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
1 Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.96 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
3 Rossow, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.99 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
3 Franzwa, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Butler, Jacklyn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.21 Parents Day Open Feb 18, 2017
7 Zajc, Erin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.24 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Stiefvater, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.27 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
10 Laehn, Shanna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.29 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
11 Brenner, Tommie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.29 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
11 Marchan, Karina JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.29 UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
14 Linse, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9.30 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
14 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.30 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
16 Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.36 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
17 Precia, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9.47 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
18 Kick, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.57 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
19 Simonis, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.58 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.58 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Matos, Belle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.61 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
22 Breyer, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.64 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
22 Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.64 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Schmitz, Jamie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.70 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
25 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.71 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
26 Gilles, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.72 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Wendland, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.76 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
28 Zastrow, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.80 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
29 McCue, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.81 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
30 Loughrin, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.87 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
31 DeJung, Kathryn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.88 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 14, 2017
31 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.88 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
33 Nelson, Autumn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.93 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
34 Linse, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.04 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
35 Unruh, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.26 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
36 Johnsrud, Sierra FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.27 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
37 Nadelhoffer, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.34 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
38 Beecher, Heather FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.49 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
39 Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.54 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Standaert, Kara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.73 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Goodlow, DuVaun SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2.07m 6' 9.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
1 Magee, Cameron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2.07m 6' 9.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Ferguson, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.06m 6' 9" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
4 Deiss, Brendan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2.04m 6' 8.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Ferger, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.01m 6' 7" NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
6 Steiner, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2.00m 6' 6.75" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
7 Weber, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.99m 6' 6.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Dietlin, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.98m 6' 6" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
9 Bernhagen, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.97m 6' 5.5" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
10 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.96m 6' 5" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
11 Leonard, Chanler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.92m 6' 3.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
11 Griffith, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.92m 6' 3.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
13 Wananda, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1.91m 6' 3.25" Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
14 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.90m 6' 2.75" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
14 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.90m 6' 2.75" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
16 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1.89m 6' 2.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Shahollari, Xhonatan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.89m 6' 2.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Hehr, Alan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1.85m 6' 0.75" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
18 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.85m 6' 0.75" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
18 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.85m 6' 0.75" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
21 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.83m 6' 0" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Dewitt, Damontae FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.83m 6' 0" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
23 Skoien, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.80m 5' 10.75" UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
23 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.80m 5' 10.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Fischer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.80m 5' 10.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.78m 5' 10" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
27 Hatzinger, Greg FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.77m 5' 9.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.77m 5' 9.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Leschke, Zackary SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.76m 5' 9.25" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
29 Rongstad, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.76m 5' 9.25" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
31 Selje, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.74m 5' 8.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.72m 5' 7.75" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
33 Poncelet, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.68m 5' 6" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Bouchard, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.65m 5' 5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Jacobson, Riley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1.65m 5' 5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Hill, Justin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1.63m 5' 4.25" Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
37 Wiley, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.59m 5' 2.5" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weekly, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.71m 5' 7.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Simonis, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.65m 5' 5" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
2 Sternard, Erika JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.65m 5' 5" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
4 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.63m 5' 4.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Gromowski, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.61m 5' 3.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Ottusch, Lizz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.60m 5' 3" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
6 Nelson, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.60m 5' 3" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
6 Schuettpelz, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.60m 5' 3" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
6 Merriam, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.60m 5' 3" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
10 Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.57m 5' 1.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 14, 2017
10 Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.57m 5' 1.75" NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
12 Callahan, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.56m 5' 1.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.56m 5' 1.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Doll, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.56m 5' 1.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Boyle, Carly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1.51m 4' 11.5" Minnesota Open Jan 14, 2017
15 Watry, Jamie SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.51m 4' 11.5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 Moss, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.51m 4' 11.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.51m 4' 11.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Auten, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.51m 4' 11.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Linse, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.51m 4' 11.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Matos, Belle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.50m 4' 11" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
21 Trione, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.50m 4' 11" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
21 Rightman, Ashlee FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.50m 4' 11" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
24 Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.49m 4' 10.5" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
25 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.46m 4' 9.5" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
25 Holk, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.46m 4' 9.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.42m 4' 7.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.40m 4' 7" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
28 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.40m 4' 7" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
28 Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.40m 4' 7" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
28 Sterner, Keeley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.40m 4' 7" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
32 Gilles, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.39m 4' 6.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.37m 4' 6" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dwyer, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.01m 16' 5.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Gertschen, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.91m 16' 1.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Evansen, Wes JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.91m 16' 1.25" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
2 Johnson, Jesse SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.91m 16' 1.25" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
2 Jasinski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.91m 16' 1.25" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
6 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.81m 15' 9.25" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
7 Sorensen, Colton JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4.80m 15' 9" MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
8 Kraeger, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.75m 15' 7" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
9 Lucchesi, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4.72m 15' 5.75" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
10 Dietlin, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.71m 15' 5.5" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
11 Mesenburg, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4.61m 15' 1.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Hasey, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.61m 15' 1.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 McMullen, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.61m 15' 1.5" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
14 Vils, Joe Wis.-Oshkosh 4.56m 14' 11.5" NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
15 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.55m 14' 11" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
16 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.50m 14' 9" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
17 Schwartz, Aron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.46m 14' 7.5" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
17 Emmer, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.46m 14' 7.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Bornitzke, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.45m 14' 7.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
19 Miller, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.45m 14' 7.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
19 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.45m 14' 7.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
22 Schommer, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.42m 14' 6" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
23 Kolb, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.38m 14' 4.5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
23 Jochman, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.38m 14' 4.5" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
25 Heckel, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.30m 14' 1.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
25 Kuehni, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.30m 14' 1.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
27 Cousineau, Braden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.27m 14' 0" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
28 Steif, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.16m 13' 7.75" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
29 Kolar, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.12m 13' 6.25" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
30 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.11m 13' 5.75" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
31 Fiske, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.06m 13' 3.75" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
31 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.06m 13' 3.75" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
33 Vogt, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.01m 13' 1.75" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
33 Blevins, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.01m 13' 1.75" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
35 Pankow, Evan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 3.98m 13' 0.75" Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
36 Reedy, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.97m 13' 0.25" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
37 Bruss, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 3.83m 12' 6.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
38 Varani, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.82m 12' 6.25" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
39 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.80m 12' 5.5" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
40 Selje, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3.71m 12' 2" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3.80m 12' 5.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
2 Ryan, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.75m 12' 3.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
3 Breunig, Angela JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.69m 12' 1.25" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
4 Zastrow, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.68m 12' 0.75" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
5 Ehlen, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.61m 11' 10" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
5 Schuessler, Sophia SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.61m 11' 10" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
5 Leahy, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.61m 11' 10" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
8 Posick, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.57m 11' 8.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Brenner, Tommie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.56m 11' 8" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
10 Pohlman, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.51m 11' 6.25" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
11 Hack, Michaella SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.42m 11' 2.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Beecher, Heather FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.42m 11' 2.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Rau, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.42m 11' 2.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Ganrude, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.41m 11' 2.25" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
14 Liska, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3.41m 11' 2.25" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
16 Coonts, Sierra FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.27m 10' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Myhro, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.18m 10' 5.25" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
18 Teupel, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.12m 10' 2.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Tollakson, Becky FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.12m 10' 2.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Bernett, Brianna SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3.10m 10' 2" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
21 Gulon, Tori SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.07m 10' 0.75" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
22 Wiggand, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3.02m 9' 10.75" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
23 Hornstein, Baily FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.95m 9' 8" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 14, 2017
24 Hamann, Margaret SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.93m 9' 7.25" UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
24 Buelow, Cassie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2.93m 9' 7.25" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
26 McDonald, Madison FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.80m 9' 2.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
26 Richards, Theresa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.80m 9' 2.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
28 Nelson, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.79m 9' 1.75" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
29 VanTassel, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2.73m 8' 11.5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
30 Wiegert, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.60m 8' 6.25" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
31 Bluske, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.51m 8' 2.75" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
31 Kurtz, Kristina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.51m 8' 2.75" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
33 Reiff, Jessica Wis.-Platteville 2.50m 8' 2.5" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
34 Opp, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2.20m 7' 2.5" Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.62m 25' 0" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 James, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.18m 23' 6.75" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
3 Ward, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.05m 23' 1.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Nelson, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6.99m 22' 11.25" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
5 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.98m 22' 11" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
6 Effa, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.94m 22' 9.25" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
7 Mancheski, Bryce SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.91m 22' 8" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
8 Teunas, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.89m 22' 7.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Badertscher, Cy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.82m 22' 4.5" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
10 Weber, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.80m 22' 3.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Green, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.78m 22' 3" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.76m 22' 2.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Loess, Zak SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.74m 22' 1.5" NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
14 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.73m 22' 1" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Magee, Cameron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.68m 21' 11" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
16 Sadowski, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.61m 21' 8.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
17 Schutt, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.54m 21' 5.5" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
18 Leonard, Chanler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.50m 21' 4" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
19 Dwyer, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6.48m 21' 3.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
20 Stephens, Se'Kon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.44m 21' 1.5" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
21 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.43m 21' 1.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
22 Von Schledorn, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.42m 21' 0.75" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
22 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.42m 21' 0.75" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
24 Bernhagen, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.39m 20' 11.75" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
25 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.38m 20' 11.25" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
26 Fischer, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.35m 20' 10" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
26 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.35m 20' 10" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
28 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.27m 20' 7" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
29 Neuenschwander, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.26m 20' 6.5" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
30 Baumbach, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6.25m 20' 6.25" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
31 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.24m 20' 5.75" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
32 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.23m 20' 5.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
32 Wiley, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.23m 20' 5.25" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
34 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.21m 20' 4.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Rixmann, Tim SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6.20m 20' 4.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
35 Bradham, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.20m 20' 4.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
37 Langworthy, Zeth SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.15m 20' 2.25" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
38 Ferger, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.14m 20' 1.75" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
39 Benson, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.13m 20' 1.5" UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
39 Lui, TJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.13m 20' 1.5" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.91m 19' 4.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Weekly, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.76m 18' 10.75" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
3 Clifton, Carli SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.69m 18' 8" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Marchan, Karina JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.59m 18' 4.25" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
5 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.54m 18' 2.25" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
6 Wrensch, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.41m 17' 9" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
7 Scharbarth, Abby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.34m 17' 6.25" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
8 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.30m 17' 4.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Linse, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5.29m 17' 4.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
10 Wustrack, Marissa JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.25m 17' 2.75" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
11 Ulrich, Lydia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.24m 17' 2.25" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
11 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.24m 17' 2.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Benn, Aryn JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.22m 17' 1.5" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
14 Schmitz, Jamie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.17m 16' 11.5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
14 Harlos, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.17m 16' 11.5" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
16 Durni, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.12m 16' 9.75" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
17 Wickman, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.11m 16' 9.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Matos, Belle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.11m 16' 9.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.06m 16' 7.25" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
20 Ward, Makenzie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.05m 16' 7" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
21 Wissing, Natalie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.04m 16' 6.5" Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
22 Simonis, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.01m 16' 5.25" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
23 Christoffel, Europa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.00m 16' 5" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
24 Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.99m 16' 4.5" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
25 Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.98m 16' 4.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
26 Martyn, Brenna SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.96m 16' 3.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
26 Bianco, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.96m 16' 3.25" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
26 Moss, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.96m 16' 3.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
29 Ganrude, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.94m 16' 2.5" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
30 Houlihan, Tatum FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.93m 16' 2.25" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
31 Hogan, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.92m 16' 1.75" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
31 Linse, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.92m 16' 1.75" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
33 Daines, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.91m 16' 1.5" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
34 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.82m 15' 9.75" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
35 DeJung, Kathryn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.81m 15' 9.5" NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
36 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.76m 15' 7.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Smida, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.70m 15' 5" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
38 Gilles, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.65m 15' 3.25" NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
39 Bedessem, Lisa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.63m 15' 2.25" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
40 Schubbe, Kellyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.61m 15' 1.5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.86m 48' 9" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
2 Badertscher, Cy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.12m 46' 4" Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
3 Green, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.06m 46' 1.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
4 Baumbach, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Stout 13.74m 45' 1" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
5 Stephens, Tanner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.72m 45' 0.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
6 Lui, TJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.68m 44' 10.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
7 Shahollari, Xhonatan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.61m 44' 8" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Magee, Cameron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.41m 44' 0" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Ward, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.36m 43' 10" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
10 Schutt, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.22m 43' 4.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
11 Bradham, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.12m 43' 0.5" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
12 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 13.01m 42' 8.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Sadowski, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.88m 42' 3.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Wilhelm, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.87m 42' 2.75" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
15 Hohfelder, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.86m 42' 2.25" NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
16 Lee, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.74m 41' 9.75" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
17 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.71m 41' 8.5" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
18 Rixmann, Tim SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.70m 41' 8" Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
19 Viverette, Ochae FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.69m 41' 7.75" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
20 Benson, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.68m 41' 7.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
21 Spaeth, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.64m 41' 5.75" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
22 Akers, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.61m 41' 4.5" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
23 Holzemer, Keane FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.48m 40' 11.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 14, 2017
24 Eswein, Collin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.47m 40' 11" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
25 Gakeler, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.24m 40' 2" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
26 Gertschen, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.22m 40' 1.25" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
27 Sprunger, Asa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.21m 40' 0.75" UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
28 White, Andre SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.14m 39' 10" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
29 Stanioch, Drew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.51m 37' 9.25" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.35m 40' 6.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.48m 37' 8" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
3 Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.45m 37' 6.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
4 Nelson, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.41m 37' 5.25" NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
5 Harlos, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.37m 37' 3.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Miller, Tess SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.33m 37' 2.25" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
7 Schreier, Betsy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.30m 37' 1" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
8 Benn, Aryn JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.29m 37' 0.5" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
9 Wustrack, Marissa JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.25m 36' 11" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Rossow, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.98m 36' 0.25" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
11 Hogan, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.87m 35' 8" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
11 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.87m 35' 8" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Clifton, Carli SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10.84m 35' 6.75" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Wissing, Natalie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.79m 35' 5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Wendland, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.56m 34' 7.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
16 Precia, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.55m 34' 7.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Houlihan, Tatum FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.45m 34' 3.5" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
17 Raucci, Kaylee SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.45m 34' 3.5" NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
17 Schuettpelz, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.45m 34' 3.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
20 Reeder, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.44m 34' 3" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
21 Herman, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.38m 34' 0.75" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
21 Moss, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.38m 34' 0.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
23 Schmitz, Jamie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.28m 33' 8.75" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
24 Bedessem, Lisa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.15m 33' 3.75" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
25 Leahy, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.13m 33' 3" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
26 Finn, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.10m 33' 1.75" UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
27 Schubbe, Kellyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.03m 32' 11" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
28 Christoffel, Europa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.90m 32' 5.75" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
29 Pohlman, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.85m 32' 3.75" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
30 Daines, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.65m 31' 8" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
31 Ewing, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.60m 31' 6" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
32 Palmer, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.46m 31' 0.5" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
33 Doll, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.16m 30' 0.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Baumann, Theron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.84m 58' 6.5" Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
2 Whaley, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16.42m 53' 10.5" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
3 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.38m 53' 9" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
4 Newberry, Nate SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16.29m 53' 5.5" Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
5 Kornack, David SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.22m 53' 2.75" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
6 Nowak, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.30m 50' 2.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Perez, Julio FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.29m 50' 2" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
8 D'Amico, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.06m 49' 5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Proksch, Anton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.70m 48' 2.75" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
10 Adams, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.64m 48' 0.5" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
11 Ottersen, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.47m 47' 5.75" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
11 Berg, Nathan Wis.-La Crosse 14.47m 47' 5.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
13 Pulvermacher, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.33m 47' 0.25" Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
14 Delgado, Johnathan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14.32m 46' 11.75" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
14 McNeil, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14.32m 46' 11.75" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
16 Stoll, Brad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.28m 46' 10.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
17 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.14m 46' 4.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Skubal, John JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.82m 45' 4.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Jandt, Adam SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.65m 44' 9.5" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
20 Tutor, Shane FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.57m 44' 6.25" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
21 Delaney, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.39m 43' 11.25" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
22 Eldred, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 13.33m 43' 9" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Heil, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.29m 43' 7.25" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
24 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.25m 43' 5.75" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
25 Garski, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.09m 42' 11.5" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
26 McRoberts, Benji SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.98m 42' 7" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Welch, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.95m 42' 6" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
28 Kauer, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.94m 42' 5.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
29 Smith, Scott SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.83m 42' 1.25" Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
30 Jarrett, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.76m 41' 10.5" UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
31 Soltwisch, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.73m 41' 9.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
32 Eide, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.59m 41' 3.75" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
33 Jensen, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.49m 40' 11.75" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
34 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.44m 40' 9.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
35 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.41m 40' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Eastlick, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.38m 40' 7.5" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
37 Quinn, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.28m 40' 3.5" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
38 Perry, Levi SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 12.21m 40' 0.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 14, 2017
39 Kempka, Collin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.20m 40' 0.5" UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
40 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.81m 38' 9" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Antony, Kendra SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.54m 47' 8.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Beuthin, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.11m 46' 3.5" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
3 Brandt, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14.04m 46' 0.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Theisen, JoHannah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.83m 45' 4.5" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
5 Miller, Autumn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.66m 44' 9.75" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
6 Oawster, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.61m 44' 8" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Stringer, Genny SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 13.31m 43' 8" Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
8 Wethal, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.00m 42' 8" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
9 Schyvinck, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.81m 42' 0.5" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
10 Keach, Brittney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.75m 41' 10" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
10 Pabst, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.75m 41' 10" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
12 Abhold, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.59m 41' 3.75" UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
12 Tyjeski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.59m 41' 3.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Lueck, Kassandra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.50m 41' 0.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Gilmeister, Kara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.14m 39' 10" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
16 Louis, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.09m 39' 8" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Hoepner, Larkin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.06m 39' 7" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
18 Kind, Danielle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.88m 38' 11.75" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
19 Neisius, Aspen Wis.-Platteville 11.82m 38' 9.5" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
20 Johnsrud, Brianne SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.71m 38' 5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Strupp, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.65m 38' 2.75" NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
22 Infante, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.45m 37' 6.75" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
23 Bachara, Alexandrea FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.41m 37' 5.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
24 Hall, Brianna Wis.-Platteville 11.38m 37' 4" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
25 Bakken, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.31m 37' 1.25" Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
26 Gramer, Pamela FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.28m 37' 0.25" NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
27 Watters, Kalyssa FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.26m 36' 11.5" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
28 Zolecki, Mikaela FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.18m 36' 8.25" NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
29 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.63m 34' 10.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
30 Ochoa, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.58m 34' 8.5" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
31 Chase, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.57m 34' 8.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
32 Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.48m 34' 4.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Schad, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.36m 34' 0" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
34 Burt, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.25m 33' 7.5" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
35 Meszaros, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.20m 33' 5.75" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
36 Cox, Kaylin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.02m 32' 10.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
37 Malkow, Marley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.99m 32' 9.5" Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
37 Witthuhn, Carissa FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.99m 32' 9.5" NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
39 Clay, Cierra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.92m 32' 6.5" WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
40 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.86m 32' 4.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Perry, Levi SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 19.67m 64' 6.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Jarrett, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18.91m 62' 0.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Heil, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.81m 61' 8.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Morzinski, Christian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18.50m 60' 8.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
5 Berg, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18.00m 59' 0.75" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
6 Eldred, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 17.90m 58' 8.75" Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
7 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.44m 57' 2.75" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
8 Newberry, Nate SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17.21m 56' 5.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Whaley, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17.04m 55' 11" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
10 Smith, Scott SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 16.86m 55' 3.75" Snowshoe Open Feb 17, 2017
11 McNeil, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 16.73m 54' 10.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
12 Quinn, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.58m 54' 4.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
13 Baumann, Theron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.55m 54' 3.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Ottersen, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.54m 54' 3.25" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
15 Senst, Mark Wis.-Platteville 16.17m 53' 0.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
16 Pettis, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.77m 51' 9" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Adams, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.70m 51' 6.25" The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
17 Proksch, Anton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.70m 51' 6.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Stoll, Brad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.25m 50' 0.5" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
20 Olson, Curtis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.24m 50' 0" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
21 Tutor, Shane FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.22m 49' 11.25" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
22 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.94m 49' 0.25" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
23 D'Amico, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.91m 48' 11" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
24 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.87m 48' 9.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Donkin, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.73m 48' 4" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Nowak, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.61m 47' 11.25" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
27 Jandt, Adam SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.29m 46' 10.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Greaves, Robin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.01m 45' 11.75" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
29 Walechka, Alexander Wis.-Platteville 13.96m 45' 9.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 Garski, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.93m 45' 8.5" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
31 Kempka, Collin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.91m 45' 7.75" UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
32 Delaney, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.84m 45' 5" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
33 Freeman, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.78m 45' 2.5" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
34 Eastlick, Cole Wis.-Platteville 13.72m 45' 0.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
35 Kauer, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.68m 44' 10.75" UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
36 Magerl, Duncan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.56m 44' 6" Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
36 Jensen, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.56m 44' 6" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
38 Welch, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.30m 43' 7.75" Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
39 Pulvermacher, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.07m 42' 10.75" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
40 McRoberts, Benji SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 13.04m 42' 9.5" Snowshoe Open Feb 17, 2017