Great American Conference Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.28 DII Prov   10.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lilley, Djiron JR-3 Rogers State 10.37 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
2 Norman, Andre FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 10.59 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
3 Brewer, Micah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.70 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
4 Higgins, Karonce SO-2 Southern Arkansas 10.75 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
4 Emery, Cameron JR-3 Rogers State 10.75 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
6 Smith, Grant JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 10.76 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
7 Johnson, Carderick FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.79 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
8 Watson, Reece FR-1 Southern Nazarene 10.80 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
9 Hurst, Shu'Cori JR-3 Southern Arkansas 10.93 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
10 Lasko, Adriene SO-2 Southern Arkansas 10.94 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
11 Howard, James SR-4 Harding 10.97 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Owens, Joseph FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 10.99 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
13 Kruzich, Austin SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 11.00 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
14 Stewart, Caleb FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 11.03 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
15 Young, Devontrae JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 11.06 Baylor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Hulse, Davon SR-4 Harding 11.07 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
17 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.09 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
18 Johnson, JaQuan JR-3 Rogers State 11.11 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
19 Alexander, Austin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.12 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
20 Hysten, Sheldon FR-1 Southern Nazarene 11.18 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
21 Miller, Raymond SO-2 Southern Arkansas 11.19 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
22 Christmas, Lakeem JR-3 Southern Nazarene 11.21 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
23 Atkins, Shonquill SO-2 Southern Arkansas 11.28 The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 11.36 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
25 Hollins, Keenan SO-2 Southern Arkansas 11.37 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
25 Richardson, Ta'Shun FR-1 Southern Nazarene 11.37 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
27 Linnear, Aaron SR-4 Southern Arkansas 11.39 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
28 Cleveland, Davey FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 11.58 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
29 Taylor, Riley FR-1 Harding 11.59 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
30 Worley, Andrew JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 11.62 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harvey, Lawanda SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 11.69 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
2 Morgan, Audrianna SR-4 Rogers State 11.76 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
3 Howard, Chelsea JR-3 Harding 11.85 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
4 Roberts, Cieara JR-3 Southern Nazarene 11.97 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
5 Young, Sch'Cara SR-4 Rogers State 12.06 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
6 Parker, Kayla JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 12.39 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
7 Anderson, Shariah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 12.44 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
8 Drake, Abrianna FR-1 Southern Nazarene 12.47 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
8 Thomas, Alexis FR-1 Rogers State 12.47 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
10 Leonard, Mariah FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 12.48 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
11 Thompkins, Destiny SO-2 Rogers State 12.50 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
12 Singleton, Calah FR-1 Rogers State 12.54 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
13 Coy, Cambridge SR-4 Rogers State 12.65 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
14 Mitchell, Mckae JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 12.71 Baylor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
15 Gonzalez, Monica FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 12.73 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
16 Knox, Kaley FR-1 Southern Nazarene 12.74 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
17 Reinert, Ashley SO-2 Harding 12.78 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Bridges, Victoria SR-4 Southern Arkansas 12.79 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
19 Byrd, Breanna JR-3 Southern Arkansas 12.85 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
20 King, Aniya FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.88 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
21 Stewart, Anna FR-1 Southern Nazarene 12.90 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
22 Williams, Ja'Nea JR-3 Southern Nazarene 12.96 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
23 Adams, Satori JR-3 Southern Nazarene 13.06 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
24 Miller, Kaili SR-4 Harding 13.08 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
25 Gosa, Abigail FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 13.13 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
26 Waibel, Mariah FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 13.18 @ WT Classic & Multi Apr 6, 2018
27 Cary, Cragon JR-3 Southern Nazarene 13.40 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
28 Ness, Olivia SO-2 Harding 13.47 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
29 Jefferson, Aliah SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 13.51 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
30 Long, Jewelia SR-4 Southern Nazarene 13.59 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.74 DII Prov   21.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Higgins, Karonce SO-2 Southern Arkansas 21.30 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
2 Huslig, Landon SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 21.48 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
3 Powell, Quintin SR-4 Rogers State 21.61 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
4 Lilley, Djiron JR-3 Rogers State 21.65 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
5 Allgood, Wendell JR-3 Southern Nazarene 21.67 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
6 Norman, Andre FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 21.70 Friends University Spring Open Apr 8, 2018
7 Young, Devontrae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 21.83 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
8 Lasko, Adriene SO-2 Southern Arkansas 21.89 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
9 Hurst, Shu'Cori JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.00 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Smith, Grant JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 22.09 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
10 Pehkonen, Sawyer SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 22.09 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
12 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Southern Arkansas 22.11 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
13 Fisher, Blake SR-4 Rogers State 22.19 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
14 Richardson, Andra JR-3 Southern Nazarene 22.22 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
15 Miller, Raymond SO-2 Southern Arkansas 22.24 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
16 Kruzich, Austin SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 22.27 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
17 Milton, Sayvon FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.29 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Ross, Addison SO-2 Southern Arkansas 22.33 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
19 Christmas, Lakeem JR-3 Southern Nazarene 22.34 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
20 Emery, Cameron JR-3 Rogers State 22.35 Emporia State Relays Mar 31, 2018
21 Atkins, Shonquill SO-2 Southern Arkansas 22.38 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
22 Hill, Maurice FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 22.40 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
23 Hulse, Davon SR-4 Harding 22.48 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Crowley, Brandon SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 22.49 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
25 Brewer, Micah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.51 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
26 Banks, Tyrenzo SR-4 Southern Arkansas 22.52 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
27 Watson, Reece FR-1 Southern Nazarene 22.57 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
28 Hunter, Xzavion JR-3 Southern Nazarene 22.61 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
29 Hysten, Sheldon FR-1 Southern Nazarene 22.65 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
30 Richardson, Ta'Shun FR-1 Southern Nazarene 22.66 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.56 DII Prov   24.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howard, Chelsea JR-3 Harding 24.35 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
2 Harvey, Lawanda Oklahoma Christian 24.47 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
3 Mitchell, Mckae JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 24.87 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
4 Van Der Westhuizen, Sherine FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 24.90 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
5 Morgan, Audrianna SR-4 Rogers State 24.97 Emporia State Relays Mar 31, 2018
6 Leonard, Mariah FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 25.17 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
7 Turley, Kaylin JR-3 Harding 25.21 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
8 Roberts, Cieara JR-3 Southern Nazarene 25.22 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
9 Young, Sch'Cara SR-4 Rogers State 25.28 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
9 Riddley, Chloee FR-1 Southern Arkansas 25.28 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
11 Anderson, Shariah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.51 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Knox, Kaley FR-1 Southern Nazarene 25.63 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
13 Roy, Kirby JR-3 Southern Arkansas 25.64 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
13 Drake, Abrianna FR-1 Southern Nazarene 25.64 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
15 Byrd, Breanna JR-3 Southern Arkansas 25.81 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
16 Barnes, Kya SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.97 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
17 Valdez, Melanie SR-4 Southern Nazarene 26.01 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
18 Lentz, Abby SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.02 Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
19 Tubbs, Beyel FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 26.13 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
20 Singleton, Calah FR-1 Rogers State 26.17 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
21 Bryant, Kenisha SR-4 Southern Arkansas 26.27 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
22 Parker, Kayla JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 26.31 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
23 Gonzalez, Monica FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 26.33 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
24 Potts, Emily SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.36 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
25 Reinert, Ashley SO-2 Harding 26.36 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Taylor, Maya SR-4 Southern Arkansas 26.51 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
27 King, Aniya FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.60 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
28 Thompkins, Destiny SO-2 Rogers State 26.69 Emporia State Relays Mar 31, 2018
29 Lobley, Ivy SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 26.70 Friends University Spring Open Apr 8, 2018
30 Williams, Ja'Nea JR-3 Southern Nazarene 27.03 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.36 DII Prov   47.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knauls, Shirvante FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 47.64 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
2 Powell, Quintin SR-4 Rogers State 47.70 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
3 Milton, Sayvon FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 48.13 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
4 Ross, Addison SO-2 Southern Arkansas 48.32 The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Anderson, Myles SO-2 Southern Nazarene 48.78 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
6 Colbert, Ian FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 48.99 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
7 Howard, James SR-4 Harding 49.18 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
8 Pehkonen, Sawyer SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 49.30 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
9 Banks, Tyrenzo SR-4 Southern Arkansas 49.37 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
10 Allgood, Wendell JR-3 Southern Nazarene 49.43 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
11 Atkins, Shonquill SO-2 Southern Arkansas 49.45 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Taylor, Riley FR-1 Harding 49.54 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
13 Honeycutt, Clayton SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 49.75 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
14 Fisher, Blake SR-4 Rogers State 49.79 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
15 Richardson, Ta'Shun FR-1 Southern Nazarene 49.92 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
16 Roberts, Addison FR-1 Harding 50.12 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
17 Richardson, Andra JR-3 Southern Nazarene 50.16 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
18 Morgan, Jacques SO-2 Rogers State 50.42 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Booker, Larry JR-3 Southern Arkansas 50.47 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
20 Franklin, Justin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 50.56 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
21 Amosun, Oluwaseun FR-1 Southern Arkansas 50.77 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Battle, Elonte SR-4 Rogers State 50.84 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Franklin, Wesley SO-2 Southern Arkansas 51.27 Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
24 Worley, Andrew Oklahoma Baptist 51.83 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
25 Wood, Daniel SR-4 Southern Arkansas 51.84 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
26 Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 52.02 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
27 Hunter, Xzavion JR-3 Southern Nazarene 52.02 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
28 Robinson, Donald SO-2 Southern Arkansas 52.32 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
29 Hill, Maurice FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 52.51 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
30 Johnson, JaQuan JR-3 Rogers State 52.56 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.15 DII Prov   55.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Mckae JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 54.80 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Lentz, Abby SO-2 Southern Arkansas 56.64 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
3 Van Der Westhuizen, Sherine FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 56.77 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
4 Knox, Kaley FR-1 Southern Nazarene 57.19 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
5 Reinert, Ashley SO-2 Harding 57.35 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
6 Hurlbut, Breanna SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 57.68 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
7 Bryant, Kenisha SR-4 Southern Arkansas 58.14 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
8 Roy, Kirby JR-3 Southern Arkansas 58.26 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
9 VanVooren, Leisa JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 58.30 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
10 Szarzynska, Kinga FR-1 Harding 58.42 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
11 Tubbs, Beyel FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 58.43 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
12 Barnes, Kya SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 58.48 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
13 Riddley, Chloee FR-1 Southern Arkansas 58.77 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
14 Turley, Kaylin JR-3 Harding 59.33 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
15 Byrd, Breanna JR-3 Southern Arkansas 59.99 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
16 Yocom, Bailey SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:00.51 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
17 Sloan, Allegra SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:00.61 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
18 Valdez, Melanie SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:00.68 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
19 Taylor, Maya SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1:01.45 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
20 Chock, Michaiah SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:01.62 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
21 Mixon, Aliyah JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:01.86 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
22 Sutherland, Melita JR-3 Harding 1:02.98 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
23 Young, India FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:04.19 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
24 Gonzalez, Monica FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:04.47 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
25 Orban, Alaina FR-1 Rogers State 1:05.69 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
26 Atkins, Davis SO-2 Harding 1:06.04 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
27 O'Connor, Clara SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 1:06.61 Friends University Spring Open Apr 8, 2018
28 YANCEY, KIRSTEN FR-1 East Central 1:06.79 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
29 Jones, Heather SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:08.07 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.75 DII Prov   1:52.16
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Carlos Oklahoma Baptist 1:52.73 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
2 Aderholt, Brady FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:54.59 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
3 Lobley, Emory SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 1:55.36 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
4 Langat, Micah FR-1 Harding 1:56.09 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
5 Barrett, Camden JR-3 Harding 1:56.15 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Matthews, Kevin SR-4 East Central 1:56.22 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
7 Phillips, Dillon FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:56.26 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
8 NGETICH, HENRY JR-3 East Central 1:56.98 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
9 Elliott, Parker FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:57.58 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Ratliff, Byrun SO-2 Rogers State 1:57.71 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
11 Windley, Tucker JR-3 Harding 1:57.72 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
12 Robinson, Donald SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:57.73 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
13 Broaddrick, Kyle SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 1:57.81 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
14 Baker, Josiah JR-3 Harding 1:58.09 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
15 Robles, DeAngelo SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:58.24 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
16 Meredith, Lawson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:58.37 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
17 McKnight, Riley SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:58.68 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Crowson, Nathan JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:58.72 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
19 Ramirez, Fabian FR-1 Southern Nazarene 1:58.76 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
20 Harvey, Baylor SR-4 Rogers State 1:59.57 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
21 Rayner, Blake FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:59.86 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Chavez, Cruzito JR-3 Rogers State 2:00.10 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 GREBE, TOMMY SO-2 East Central 2:00.29 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Chelelgo, Keneth SO-2 Harding 2:00.37 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
25 Wiedower, Bryce FR-1 Harding 2:00.81 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
26 Knauls, Shirvante FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:01.32 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
27 Witt, Jackson JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:02.21 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
28 Brinegar, Aaron JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:02.59 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
29 Ellis, Jarrett FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:02.92 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
30 Wilson, Evan SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:03.17 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.51 DII Prov   2:12.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Szarzynska, Kinga SO-2 Harding 2:09.84 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
2 Potter, Tesa Oklahoma Baptist 2:13.04 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
3 Gillispie, Hailey SR-4 Rogers State 2:15.60 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
4 Simmons, Kelsey SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:16.39 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
5 Minczuk, Alicja FR-1 Harding 2:16.93 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
6 Fuller, Kyra JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:17.69 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
7 Janka, Kaitlyn JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:19.40 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
8 Fane, Parker SO-2 Harding 2:19.68 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
9 Hurtz, Rachel SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:20.06 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
10 Drennan, Madison JR-3 Harding 2:20.28 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
11 Weisbruch, Sophia JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:20.50 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Barnes, Kya SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:21.61 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
13 Sutherland, Melita JR-3 Harding 2:21.78 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Hurlbut, Breanna SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:22.38 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
15 Russell, Savanna SO-2 Harding 2:23.15 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Chock, Michaiah SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:24.22 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
17 Atkins, Davis SO-2 Harding 2:24.74 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Castillo, Kelsey SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:24.84 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Lee, Tayler FR-1 Rogers State 2:24.97 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
20 VanVooren, Leisa JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 2:25.68 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
21 COWGER, KATIE FR-1 East Central 2:25.80 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
22 James, Brooklynn FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:26.64 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
23 Turley, Kaylin JR-3 Harding 2:27.79 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Thompson, Sierra JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:28.16 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
25 Koper, Makynna FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:28.52 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
26 WINCHESTER, ABBIE SO-2 East Central 2:28.88 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
27 Shell, Emily SO-2 Harding 2:29.10 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
28 Chepseba, Sharon FR-1 Harding 2:29.48 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
29 Meyers, Rachel SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:31.47 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
30 Rutherford, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:31.73 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.89 DII Prov   3:50.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Too, Nehemia FR-1 Harding 3:55.85 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
2 Broaddrick, Kyle SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 3:56.29 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
3 Lobley, Emory SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 3:56.88 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
4 Harvey, Baylor SR-4 Rogers State 3:57.89 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Filer, Larry JR-3 East Central 3:57.90 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
6 Brinegar, Aaron JR-3 Southern Nazarene 3:58.20 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
7 Crowson, Nathan JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 3:59.54 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
8 Talley, Trevor JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4:00.97 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
9 Ratliff, Byrun SO-2 Rogers State 4:01.65 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
10 Barrett, Camden JR-3 Harding 4:02.53 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
11 Baker, Josiah JR-3 Harding 4:02.80 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Belcher, Lawson SR-4 Harding 4:03.20 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
13 Matthews, Kevin SR-4 East Central 4:04.16 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
14 Goodspeed, Lucas SR-4 Harding 4:05.08 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
15 Janzen, Jacob JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4:05.18 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
16 Witt, Jackson JR-3 Southern Nazarene 4:05.81 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
17 GREBE, TOMMY SO-2 East Central 4:06.80 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Jones, Cody SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:07.84 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
19 Tarango, Gerardo FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:08.29 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
20 Langat, Micah FR-1 Harding 4:09.90 (1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
21 Harris, Patrick FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:10.06 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
22 Chelelgo, Keneth Harding 4:11.62 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
23 Robles, DeAngelo SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4:11.76 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Turney, Jordan SR-4 Harding 4:12.03 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
25 KIPSANG, DAN FR-1 East Central 4:12.64 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
26 Whittington, Seth JR-3 Rogers State 4:13.05 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
27 Ellis, Jarrett FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:13.28 Baylor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
28 Gower, Bradyn JR-3 Southern Arkansas 4:14.23 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
29 Reynolds, Kelton SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 4:16.32 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
30 Chavez, Cruzito JR-3 Rogers State 4:16.57 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.08 DII Prov   4:33.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Minczuk, Alicja FR-1 Harding 4:32.37 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
2 Derry, Allison FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:40.10 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
3 Drennan, Madison JR-3 Harding 4:40.95 (1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
4 Potter, Tesa SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4:42.93 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Gillispie, Hailey SR-4 Rogers State 4:43.82 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
6 Fuller, Kyra JR-3 Southern Nazarene 4:48.10 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
7 Castillo, Kelsey SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 4:49.87 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
8 Timoshenko, Zoya SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:50.16 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
9 Hoover, Abby SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:53.38 Baylor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
10 Lombardi, Michaela SR-4 East Central 4:58.97 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
11 HORNER, KELSEY SO-2 East Central 4:59.18 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
12 Whiting, Dani SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:04.26 @ WT Classic & Multi Apr 6, 2018
13 Sechrist, Emily JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5:04.66 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
14 Holmes, J'Cee SR-4 Rogers State 5:04.90 Emporia State Relays Mar 31, 2018
15 Meyers, Rachel SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 5:05.83 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
16 Lee, Tayler FR-1 Rogers State 5:06.51 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
17 NORRIS, KYLEIGH FR-1 East Central 5:06.82 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Sutherland, Melita JR-3 Harding 5:07.20 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
19 WINCHESTER, ABBIE SO-2 East Central 5:08.03 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
20 Cummins, Eliza FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:10.05 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
21 Thomas, Ellen SO-2 Rogers State 5:10.96 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Romero, Sierra SO-2 Southern Arkansas 5:11.40 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
23 FELIX, YVETTE JR-3 East Central 5:12.49 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
24 Smith, Kirstie SR-4 Harding 5:12.77 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
25 Hurtz, Rachel SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:12.87 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
26 COWGER, KATIE FR-1 East Central 5:13.52 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
27 Reidlinger, Elizabeth FR-1 Rogers State 5:14.24 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
28 Buck, Avery FR-1 Rogers State 5:14.95 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
29 Chepseba, Sharon FR-1 Harding 5:17.60 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
30 Baca, Hayley SO-2 Harding 5:18.09 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:56.89 DII Prov   14:34.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Too, Nehemia FR-1 Harding 14:12.48 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
2 Harvey, Baylor SR-4 Rogers State 14:20.21 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
3 Goodspeed, Lucas SR-4 Harding 14:44.00 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
4 Filer, Larry JR-3 East Central 14:46.32 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Green, Colton SO-2 Rogers State 14:57.68 Emporia State Relays Mar 31, 2018
6 Janzen, Jacob JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 15:02.17 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
7 Whittington, Seth JR-3 Rogers State 15:02.54 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
8 Mackey, Elijah FR-1 Rogers State 15:17.17 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
9 Alexander, Lane JR-3 Southern Arkansas 15:26.53 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Harris, Patrick FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 15:28.64 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
11 Mora, Richard SR-4 East Central 15:28.74 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
12 Williams, Nick SO-2 Rogers State 15:30.02 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
13 McQuirk, Evan JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 15:30.13 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Broaddrick, Kyle SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 15:30.31 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
15 Whitson, Blaine SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 15:31.96 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
16 Jones, Cody SO-2 Southern Nazarene 15:33.56 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
17 Matthews, Kevin SR-4 East Central 15:41.00 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
18 Alexander, Ryan SR-4 Rogers State 15:46.56 Emporia State Relays Mar 31, 2018
19 Reynolds, Kelton SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 15:49.77 Friends University Spring Open Apr 8, 2018
20 Owens, Tristan SO-2 Rogers State 15:50.09 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
21 Tarango, Gerardo FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 15:54.24 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
22 Lobaugh, Chris FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 15:55.25 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
23 Belcher, Lawson SR-4 Harding 15:55.74 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
24 GREBE, TOMMY SO-2 East Central 16:10.43 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
25 Meyers, Colton FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 16:12.41 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
26 Poulson, Trevor FR-1 Southern Arkansas 16:12.83 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
27 Kiptoo, Hosea FR-1 Harding 16:18.56 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
28 Chelelgo, Keneth Harding 16:26.35 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
29 Watson, Harrison SO-2 Southern Arkansas 16:29.02 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
30 Ellis, Jarrett FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 16:30.37 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:16.33 DII Prov   17:14.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hoover, Abby SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 17:04.50 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
2 Lawrence, Sydney Oklahoma Baptist 17:52.39 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
3 Lombardi, Michaela SR-4 East Central 18:06.74 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
4 FELIX, YVETTE JR-3 East Central 18:27.86 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
5 Holmes, J'Cee SR-4 Rogers State 18:42.53 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
6 Derry, Allison FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 18:42.57 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
7 Timoshenko, Zoya SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 18:44.24 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
8 Chepseba, Sharon FR-1 Harding 18:47.64 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
9 Drennan, Madison JR-3 Harding 18:51.23 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
10 HORNER, KELSEY SO-2 East Central 19:03.81 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
11 Smith, Kirstie SR-4 Harding 19:12.47 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Thomas, Ellen SO-2 Rogers State 19:17.42 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
13 Allen, Megan SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 19:18.98 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Anderson, Karly FR-1 Southern Arkansas 19:40.94 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
15 WINCHESTER, ABBIE SO-2 East Central 19:55.08 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
16 Sanders, Sydney SO-2 Harding 19:55.31 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
17 Gillispie, Hailey SR-4 Rogers State 19:57.69 Emporia State Relays Mar 31, 2018
18 WERTH, GRACYE FR-1 East Central 20:00.59 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
19 Whiting, Dani SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 20:06.24 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
20 Rice, Kaylee FR-1 Harding 20:12.80 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
21 Burge, Che JR-3 Southern Nazarene 20:17.56 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Donohue, Michelle SO-2 Southern Arkansas 20:21.79 Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
23 Brookshire, Olivia SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 20:25.31 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Little, Ellie FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 20:27.99 Friends University Spring Open Apr 8, 2018
25 COWGER, KATIE FR-1 East Central 20:33.26 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
26 Scrivner, Ashley FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 20:46.24 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
27 Chavez, Mia JR-3 Rogers State 20:50.12 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
28 Buck, Avery FR-1 Rogers State 20:52.81 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
29 O'Bryan, Sarah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 20:56.25 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Ellis, Ashley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 21:00.35 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.45 DII Prov   14.23
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molter, Leah Oklahoma Baptist 14.02 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
2 Lotz, Isabella FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 14.72 Baylor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
3 Mason, Raianne SR-4 Harding 14.90 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
4 Yocom, Bailey SO-2 Southern Arkansas 14.93 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
5 Stanford, McKenzie SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 14.98 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
6 Young, India FR-1 Southern Arkansas 15.01 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
7 Williams, Jordyn SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 15.15 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
8 Long, Jewelia SR-4 Southern Nazarene 15.41 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
9 Ness, Olivia SO-2 Harding 15.49 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
10 Lobley, Ivy SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 15.66 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
11 Potts, Emily SO-2 Southern Arkansas 15.75 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Turley, Kaylin JR-3 Harding 15.81 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
13 Mayfield, JoziRose SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 15.97 Baylor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
14 Dollins, Jimmie FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 16.07 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
15 Sanford, Darcy FR-1 Harding 16.07 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
16 Shell, Emily SO-2 Harding 16.17 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
17 Tobias, Hayley SR-4 Harding 16.24 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
18 Corsi, Allison JR-3 Southern Nazarene 16.30 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
19 Vick, Taushiawna FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 16.32 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
20 Hager, Jaiden FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 16.79 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
21 Jefferson, Aliah SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 16.80 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
22 Moore, Rebecca FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 17.04 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
23 Servati, Raigan SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 17.04 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Russell, Savanna SO-2 Harding 17.37 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
25 Bristo, Anna FR-1 Harding 17.84 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
26 Currie, Shimoya SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 21.51 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018

400 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   51.50 DII Prov   53.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Huslig, Landon SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 49.67 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Miller, Raymond SO-2 Southern Arkansas 52.91 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
3 Franklin, Wesley SO-2 Southern Arkansas 53.69 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
4 Kappelle, Dakota SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 54.65 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
5 Spain, Cayden SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 54.70 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
6 Bowie, James JR-3 Harding 55.43 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
7 Roberts, Addison FR-1 Harding 55.55 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
8 Hernandez, Javier FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 56.87 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
9 Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 57.86 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
10 Ashley, Hayden SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 58.25 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
11 ALEXANDER, ZACHARY FR-1 East Central 58.72 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Worley, Andrew JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.13 Baylor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
13 Covington, Connor JR-3 Harding 1:00.60 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 1:01.84 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
15 Cleveland, Davey FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:03.31 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
16 Essex, Hunter JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:04.83 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   58.92 DII Prov   1:02.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryant, Kenisha SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1:00.16 @ West Texas A&M Last Chance May 13, 2018
2 Molter, Leah JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.85 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
3 Mayfield, JoziRose SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:01.45 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
4 Mason, Raianne SR-4 Harding 1:02.78 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Yocom, Bailey SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:04.57 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
6 Moore, Rebecca FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:05.01 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
7 James, Brooklynn FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:05.82 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
8 Shell, Emily SO-2 Harding 1:07.56 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
9 Mixon, Aliyah JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:08.18 The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
10 Young, India FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:08.22 The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Jones, Heather SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:09.67 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Colton, Makenzie SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:09.90 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
13 Van Jaarsvel, Marizel FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:11.27 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
14 Waibel, Mariah FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:11.65 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
15 Lotz, Isabella FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:11.83 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
16 Williams, Jordyn SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:12.21 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
17 Long, Jewelia SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:12.32 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
18 Sutherland, Bethany FR-1 Harding 1:13.93 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
19 Lobley, Ivy SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:16.37 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DII Auto   8:53.80 DII Prov   9:17.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Too, Nehemia FR-1 Harding 9:08.89 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
2 Filer, Larry JR-3 East Central 9:12.28 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
3 Alexander, Lane JR-3 Southern Arkansas 9:23.19 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
4 Jones, Cody SO-2 Southern Nazarene 9:28.40 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Whitson, Blaine SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 9:34.20 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
6 Williams, Nick SO-2 Rogers State 9:36.36 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
7 Reynolds, Kelton SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 9:41.71 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
8 Turney, Jordan SR-4 Harding 9:43.23 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
9 Robles, DeAngelo SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9:50.21 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Chelelgo, Keneth SO-2 Harding 9:51.02 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
11 Witt, Jackson JR-3 Southern Nazarene 9:52.22 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Gower, Bradyn JR-3 Southern Arkansas 9:55.60 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
13 Ellis, Jarrett FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10:02.36 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Elmore, Garrett SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 10:10.11 Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
15 Barrett, Camden JR-3 Harding 10:18.10 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
16 Poulson, Trevor FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10:29.33 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
17 Lopez, Josue JR-3 Southern Arkansas 10:33.12 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Kiptoo, Hosea FR-1 Harding 10:33.13 Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 McCoy, Gus FR-1 Harding 11:17.35 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018

High Jump (Men)

DII Auto   2.16m DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bienz, Cameron SR-4 Harding 2.11m 6' 11" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
2 Worley, Nathaniel FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2.04m 6' 8.25" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
3 Stewart, Justin SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1.99m 6' 6.25" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
4 Barkhimer, Richard JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1.95m 6' 4.75" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
5 Worley, Andrew JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1.93m 6' 4" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
6 Ashley, Hayden SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1.88m 6' 2" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
7 Howard, James SR-4 Harding 1.86m 6' 1.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
8 Johnson, Brandann FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1.78m 5' 10" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
8 Dowdy, Landry SO-2 Harding 1.78m 5' 10" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 1.77m 5' 9.75" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
11 Naceanceno, Kendall JR-3 Harding 1.74m 5' 8.5" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 1.71m 5' 7.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
13 Cleveland, Davey FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
14 Speaks, Kolten SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1.55m 5' 1" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018

High Jump (Women)

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stanford, McKenzie SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
2 Carswell, Evelyn FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1.62m 5' 3.75" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
3 Sanford, Darcy FR-1 Harding 1.60m 5' 3" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
3 Hale, Carli FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1.60m 5' 3" UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
3 Padgett, Peyton SO-2 Harding 1.60m 5' 3" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
6 Servati, Raigan SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1.58m 5' 2.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
7 Williams, Courtney FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1.57m 5' 1.75" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
7 Billings, Bethany SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1.57m 5' 1.75" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
9 Caulkins, Jordan SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 1.52m 4' 11.75" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
9 Reece, Daisha SO-2 Rogers State 1.52m 4' 11.75" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
11 Moore, Rebecca FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1.49m 4' 10.5" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 JONAS, AUDRA FR-1 East Central 1.47m 4' 9.75" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
12 Orban, Alaina FR-1 Rogers State 1.47m 4' 9.75" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
14 Shell, Emily SO-2 Harding 1.45m 4' 9" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
15 Russell, Savanna SO-2 Harding 1.43m 4' 8.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
15 Turley, Kaylin JR-3 Harding 1.43m 4' 8.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
17 Couch, Olivia JR-3 Rogers State 1.42m 4' 7.75" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
17 WINCHESTER, ABBIE SO-2 East Central 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
19 Potts, Emily SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1.40m 4' 7" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Bristo, Anna FR-1 Harding 1.40m 4' 7" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Smith, Madison FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 1.40m 4' 7" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Williams, Celina FR-1 Harding 1.37m 4' 6" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
23 Currie, Shimoya SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1.19m 3' 10.75" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

DII Auto   7.66m DII Prov   7.24m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Higgins, Karonce SO-2 Southern Arkansas 7.29m 23' 11" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
2 Johnson, Carderick FR-1 Southern Arkansas 7.00m 22' 11.75" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
2 Worley, Andrew JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 7.00m 22' 11.75" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
4 Barkhimer, Richard JR-3 Southern Arkansas 6.77m 22' 2.5" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Ashley, Hayden SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.76m 22' 2.25" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
6 Hollins, Keenan SO-2 Southern Arkansas 6.75m 22' 1.75" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Worley, Nathaniel FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
8 Franklin, Wesley SO-2 Southern Arkansas 6.67m 21' 10.75" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
9 Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 6.51m 21' 4.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Booker, Larry JR-3 Southern Arkansas 6.49m 21' 3.5" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
11 Linnear, Aaron SR-4 Southern Arkansas 6.41m 21' 0.5" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Whetsell, Torrie JR-3 Southern Arkansas 6.41m 21' 0.5" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
13 Jeffrey, Aurthur JR-3 Southern Arkansas 6.40m 21' 0" UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
14 Lilley, Djiron JR-3 Rogers State 6.35m 20' 10" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
15 Dather, Andrew SR-4 Harding 6.33m 20' 9.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
16 Howard, James SR-4 Harding 6.27m 20' 7" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
17 Tucker, Johnathan FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 6.12m 20' 1" 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
18 Cleveland, Davey FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5.94m 19' 6" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
19 Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 5.89m 19' 4" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
20 Naceanceno, Kendall JR-3 Harding 5.83m 19' 1.5" Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
21 Speaks, Kolten SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5.56m 18' 3" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
22 Henry, Chisum SR-4 East Central 4.94m 16' 2.5" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
23 Nickel, Reed SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 4.92m 16' 1.75" Friends University Spring Open Apr 8, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.25m DII Prov   5.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reece, Daisha SO-2 Rogers State 5.47m 17' 11.5" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
2 Lotz, Isabella FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
3 Couch, Olivia JR-3 Rogers State 5.33m 17' 6" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
4 Williams, Courtney FR-1 Southern Arkansas 5.29m 17' 4.25" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Howard, Chelsea JR-3 Harding 5.26m 17' 3.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
6 Russell, Savanna SO-2 Harding 5.08m 16' 8" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
7 REHBEIN, RAIN FR-1 East Central 5.04m 16' 6.5" UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
8 Farbes, Alize FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
9 Servati, Raigan SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4.94m 16' 2.5" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
9 Turley, Kaylin JR-3 Harding 4.94m 16' 2.5" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
11 Potts, Emily SO-2 Southern Arkansas 4.90m 16' 1" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Moore, Rebecca FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2018 Cowley Tiger Hep-Dec Apr 4, 2018
13 Shell, Emily SO-2 Harding 4.72m 15' 6" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Young, Sch'Cara SR-4 Rogers State 4.71m 15' 5.5" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
15 Hale, Carli FR-1 Southern Arkansas 4.69m 15' 4.75" ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
16 Bristo, Anna FR-1 Harding 4.62m 15' 2" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
17 JONAS, AUDRA FR-1 East Central 4.58m 15' 0.5" UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Sanford, Darcy FR-1 Harding 4.54m 14' 10.75" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Noakes, Shayla FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 4.34m 14' 3" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
20 Kippenberger, Catherine FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 3.93m 12' 10.75" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
21 Currie, Shimoya SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 3.85m 12' 7.75" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

DII Auto   18.36m DII Prov   16.08m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fadel, Saleem FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 15.72m 51' 7" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
2 Pitts, Gerald JR-3 Southern Arkansas 15.07m 49' 5.5" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
3 Gardner, Dilland JR-3 East Central 15.05m 49' 4.5" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
4 Cochran, Jacob SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 14.99m 49' 2.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Williams, Travis SR-4 Southern Arkansas 13.71m 44' 11.75" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Pierce, Tru SR-4 Harding 13.64m 44' 9" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
7 Lawson, Dre FR-1 Southern Arkansas 13.48m 44' 2.75" 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
8 Guli, Sal FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.97m 42' 6.75" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
9 Davis, Avery FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.27m 40' 3.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 JUDD, LINCOLN FR-1 East Central 12.24m 40' 2" UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
11 Worley, Andrew Oklahoma Baptist 11.92m 39' 1.25" 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
12 Drew, Brian FR-1 Harding 11.82m 38' 9.5" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
13 Ashley, Hayden Oklahoma Baptist 11.53m 37' 10" 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
14 DenBraber, Lee FR-1 Harding 11.39m 37' 4.5" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
15 McAllister, Tyler SO-2 Harding 11.26m 36' 11.5" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
16 Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 10.44m 34' 3" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
17 Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 10.31m 33' 10" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Naceanceno, Kendall JR-3 Harding 10.22m 33' 6.5" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Taylor, Steven SO-2 Southern Arkansas 9.99m 32' 9.5" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
20 Howard, James SR-4 Harding 9.77m 32' 0.75" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
21 BERNHARDT, REECE FR-1 East Central 9.35m 30' 8.25" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 13, 2018
22 Speaks, Kolten SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 9.31m 30' 6.5" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
23 Cleveland, Davey FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 9.27m 30' 5" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 SHOUSE, MATTHEW FR-1 East Central 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

DII Auto   15.68m DII Prov   13.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Grace, Destiny SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 13.13m 43' 1" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
2 Horner, Julianna SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 12.78m 41' 11.25" Baylor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
3 Coats, Quentisha SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.77m 41' 10.75" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
4 Stanford, McKenzie SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 12.64m 41' 5.75" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Poe, Brittany SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 12.50m 41' 0.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
6 Mason, Cara FR-1 Harding 12.18m 39' 11.5" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
7 Davis, Bre'Anna SR-4 East Central 11.93m 39' 1.75" UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
7 Jones, Tajahae FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 11.93m 39' 1.75" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
9 Moore, Rebecca FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11.78m 38' 7.75" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
10 Zeno, Maia JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 11.72m 38' 5.5" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
11 Fouts, Liz FR-1 Harding 11.69m 38' 4.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Sanford, Darcy FR-1 Harding 11.23m 36' 10.25" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
13 Billings, Bethany SR-4 Southern Arkansas 11.09m 36' 4.75" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Fuller, Erica JR-3 Southern Arkansas 11.07m 36' 4" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Woolly, Alexus JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 10.90m 35' 9.25" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
16 Crockett, T'Keyah SO-2 Southern Arkansas 9.90m 32' 5.75" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Potts, Emily SO-2 Southern Arkansas 9.57m 31' 4.75" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Simmons, Brianna FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 9.39m 30' 9.75" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Shell, Emily SO-2 Harding 9.02m 29' 7.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
20 Kippenberger, Catherine FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 8.93m 29' 3.75" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
21 Servati, Raigan SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.68m 28' 5.75" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Bristo, Anna FR-1 Harding 8.35m 27' 4.75" Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
23 Syrotchen, Ariel SO-2 Harding 8.31m 27' 3.25" Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Russell, Savanna SO-2 Harding 7.98m 26' 2.25" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
25 Hayes, Audrey SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 7.91m 25' 11.5" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
26 Turley, Kaylin JR-3 Harding 7.90m 25' 11" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
27 Currie, Shimoya SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 6.85m 22' 5.75" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
28 BURROWS, KEVANN JR-3 East Central 6.68m 21' 11" UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018

Discus (Men)

DII Auto   55.83m DII Prov   49.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Syrotchen, Josh Harding 55.23m 181' 2" 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
2 Pitts, Gerald JR-3 Southern Arkansas 48.25m 158' 4" Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
3 Gardner, Dilland JR-3 East Central 48.21m 158' 2" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
4 Cochran, Jacob SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 47.50m 155' 10" Baylor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
5 Power, Jacob FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 46.12m 151' 4" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
6 Guli, Sal FR-1 Southern Arkansas 44.93m 147' 5" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
7 JUDD, LINCOLN FR-1 East Central 40.32m 132' 3" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
8 Ryan, Hunter SO-2 Harding 40.07m 131' 5" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
9 Pierce, Tru SR-4 Harding 38.58m 126' 7" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
10 Drew, Brian FR-1 Harding 37.17m 121' 11" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
11 Davis, Avery FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 36.91m 121' 1" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
12 Ashley, Hayden SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 36.73m 120' 6" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
13 Lawson, Dre FR-1 Southern Arkansas 36.14m 118' 7" UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
14 Villarreal, Edgar SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 35.92m 117' 10" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
15 Worley, Andrew Oklahoma Baptist 34.07m 111' 9" 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
16 Williams, Travis SR-4 Southern Arkansas 33.93m 111' 4" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
17 Howard, James SR-4 Harding 32.42m 106' 4" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 31.76m 104' 2" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Naceanceno, Kendall JR-3 Harding 31.57m 103' 7" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
20 DenBraber, Lee FR-1 Harding 30.04m 98' 7" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
21 Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 28.94m 94' 11" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Speaks, Kolten SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 28.84m 94' 7" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
23 Cleveland, Davey FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 28.45m 93' 4" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Taylor, Steven SO-2 Southern Arkansas 23.76m 77' 11" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
25 BERNHARDT, REECE FR-1 East Central 23.64m 77' 7" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018

Javelin (Men)

DII Auto   67.87m DII Prov   58.42m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Will FR-1 Harding 54.54m 178' 11" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
2 Ashley, Hayden SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 53.29m 174' 10" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
3 Worley, Andrew Oklahoma Baptist 50.43m 165' 5" 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
4 Barkhimer, Richard JR-3 Southern Arkansas 49.96m 163' 11" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 McAllister, Tyler SO-2 Harding 49.55m 162' 7" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
6 Naceanceno, Kendall JR-3 Harding 47.47m 155' 9" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
7 Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 45.55m 149' 5" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
8 Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 45.19m 148' 3" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
9 Wood, Daniel SR-4 Southern Arkansas 44.80m 147' 0" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Henry, Chisum SR-4 East Central 42.73m 140' 2" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
11 Howard, James SR-4 Harding 42.69m 140' 1" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 JUDD, LINCOLN FR-1 East Central 40.72m 133' 7" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
13 ZABONIK, MARSHALL FR-1 East Central 37.49m 123' 0" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
14 Cleveland, Davey FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 37.39m 122' 8" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
15 Nickel, Reed SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 37.08m 121' 8" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
16 Goddard, Sam FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 36.67m 120' 4" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
17 Speaks, Kolten SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 36.28m 119' 0" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018

Javelin (Women)

DII Auto   50.03m DII Prov   41.24m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nadeau, Jenni SO-2 Harding 39.08m 128' 2" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
2 Shell, Emily SO-2 Harding 37.58m 123' 3" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
3 Owens, Dosha SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 35.26m 115' 8" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
4 Shields, Vanessa JR-3 Harding 34.53m 113' 3" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Stanford, McKenzie SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 33.75m 110' 9" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
6 Hayes, Audrey SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 32.63m 107' 1" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
7 Syrotchen, Ariel SO-2 Harding 32.30m 106' 0" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
8 Mason, Cara FR-1 Harding 32.12m 105' 4" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
9 Lotz, Isabella FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 29.70m 97' 5" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
10 REHBEIN, RAIN FR-1 East Central 28.95m 95' 0" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
11 Bristo, Anna FR-1 Harding 28.65m 94' 0" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Sanford, Darcy FR-1 Harding 26.89m 88' 3" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
13 Turley, Kaylin JR-3 Harding 25.74m 84' 5" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Servati, Raigan SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 24.18m 79' 4" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
15 Potts, Emily SO-2 Southern Arkansas 22.94m 75' 3" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Russell, Savanna SO-2 Harding 21.74m 71' 4" Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
17 Moore, Rebecca FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 19.84m 65' 1" Oklahoma Baptist Early Outdoor Invite Mar 15, 2018
18 Currie, Shimoya SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 17.93m 58' 10" Great American Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018