WIAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:WIAC
DISPLAYING
Mode:  Rank Order      Qualifying
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.83 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.84 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Ogbuli, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.88 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
4 Thomas, Denzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.94 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.95 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
5 Ford, Dwayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.95 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Lopez, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
7 Thomas, Tyreik SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.99 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.00 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.01 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
11 Jepsen, Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.03 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Heilman, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.03 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
13 Richardson, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
14 Broihier, Sean JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.05 Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Schwandt, Erik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.05 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
16 Zartman, Brock FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.06 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
17 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
18 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.08 Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
19 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.09 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Petty, Trevon FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.10 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
20 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.10 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
22 Foster, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.12 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
22 Kelly, Thomas Wis.-Whitewater 7.12(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
24 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.13 Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
25 Willison, Rob SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
25 Gawenda, Griffin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.14 Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
27 Schneider, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.15 Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
27 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.15 Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
29 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.16 Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
30 Kotarak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.17 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
31 Swanson, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.18 UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
32 Rinaldi, Victor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.19 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
32 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.19 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Sadowski, Samuel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.21 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
34 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.21 ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
34 Masters, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.21 Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
37 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.22 Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
38 Wesley,Jr., Carl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.23 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
38 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.23(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
38 Jolliffe, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.23 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
38 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.23 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.23 Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
43 Hill, Roman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.25 Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
44 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.26 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 Lister, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.26 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
46 Henk, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.27(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
46 Lock, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.27 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Groven, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.27(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
49 Mindham, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.29(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
49 Shelp, Joel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.29 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
51 Malinis, Andre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.30 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
51 Lauritzen, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.30(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
51 Kapler, Drake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.30 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
54 Rupke, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.32(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
54 Goulet, Max SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.32 Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
54 Skroch, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.32 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
54 Theel, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.32 Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
58 Rielly, Grady FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.33 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
59 Haffelder, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.34 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
60 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.35 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
60 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.35 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
60 Skifstad, Arik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.35 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
63 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.36 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
64 Cappadora, Dominick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.37(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
64 Seeser, Will JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.37 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
64 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.37 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
67 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.38 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
68 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.39(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
69 Lucas, Donnie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.40(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
69 Vorachitic, Devin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.40 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
69 Wheat, Amitai FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.40 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
69 Labs, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.40 Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
73 Bodart, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.41 Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
74 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.42 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
74 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.42 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
74 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.42(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
77 Lee, Lucas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.44 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
78 Fasen, Ray FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.45 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
78 Stugelmeyer, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.45 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
78 Brownell, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.45 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
81 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.46 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
81 Urke, Davy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.46 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
81 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.46 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
84 Biolo, Drake FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.47 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
85 Vang, Bobby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.48 Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
85 Chesterman, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.48 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
85 Keller, Dillon JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.48 Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
85 Beadle, Todd JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.48 UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
89 Poncelet, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.49 Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
90 Cherry, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.51(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
90 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.51 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
92 Auer, Johnny FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.53 UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
92 Tallman, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.53 UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
94 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.54 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
95 Kamara, Emmanuel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.55 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
96 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.56 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
96 Knoeck, Dustin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.56 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
96 Schilling, Isaiah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.56 Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
99 Fluno, Collin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.57 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
99 Vogel, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.57 Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.62 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.73 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 McFadden, Tymesia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.77 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Chen, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.85 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.86 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Lewis, Adrienne SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.87 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.93 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
8 Aldrich, Kelly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.94 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Jaeger, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.94 Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
10 Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.97 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Reynolds, Kailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.97 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Siehr, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Fahey, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.99 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
14 LeFever, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.01 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
15 Nickels, Shelby SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.04 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.05 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Hampton, Allison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.06 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
18 Hemauer, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.07 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
18 Stelzner, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.07 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Orr, Gwen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.07(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
18 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.07(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
22 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.09 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
23 Nelson, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.10 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
24 Shepardson, Clair SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.11 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
24 Fashingbauer, Lucy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.11 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Nelson, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.14 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
26 Johnson, Nikkia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.14 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
28 Stewart, Allison SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.17 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
29 Ott, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.18 UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
30 Pralle, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.19 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
31 Clarke, Davia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.20 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Vaassen, Mykenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.20 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
33 Schmitz, Kimmee FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.22 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.23 Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
35 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.24 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
35 Reynolds, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.24 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
37 Elmhorst, Carley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.26 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
38 Maurer, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.27 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
39 Tokarski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.28 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Endries, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.30 ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
41 Campbell, Rosalie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.31 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
42 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.32 UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
43 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.33 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
43 Schilling, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.33 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
45 Stuhr, Chenoa SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.36 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
46 Walker-Daniels, Kasy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.37 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
47 Bean, Antgetina SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.39 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
48 Ward, Makenzie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.40 Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
48 Reilly, Kathleen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.40 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
50 Leahy, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.41 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
51 Thomas, Kemmesha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.42 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
52 King, Kassie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.43 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
53 Mikunda, Ahna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.45 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
53 Jacobs, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.45 Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
55 Burke, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.46 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
55 Schrubbe, Josie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.46 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
57 Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.47 Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
57 Boxum, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.47 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
59 Robertson, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.48 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
60 Bright, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.49(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
61 Bertram, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.51(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
62 Soderback, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.54 UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
62 Whitman, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.54 Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
62 Tume, Clarice SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.54 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
65 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.56 Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
66 Handchetz, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.57 Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
67 Wright, Audry FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.61(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
68 Asta, Olivia SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.62 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
69 Prange, Danae FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.64 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
69 Denu, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.64 UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
71 Pouchert, Lauryn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.65 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
72 Dietrich, Adrianna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.70 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
73 Scholten, Miranda JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.72 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
74 Bibber, Kayley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.73 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
75 Clark, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.76 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
76 Gray, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.77 UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
77 Sirois, Elaina FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.80 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
77 Slusar, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.80 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
79 Surdyk, Ashly FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.85 UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
80 Fox, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.87 Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
81 Reuter, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.91(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
82 Conarro, Matraca SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.94 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
83 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.95 Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
84 Jenkinson, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.99 Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
85 Richards, Theresa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.00 UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
86 Robarge, Janelle JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.02 Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
87 Larson, Shelby SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.04 Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
88 Siebers, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.13 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
89 Nickel, Jacey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.60 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
90 Tate, Maddie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.92(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
91 Navitsky, Peyton FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.30(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.45# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
2 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.56# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
3 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.62# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.70 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
5 Ogbuli, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.97# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
6 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.03# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
7 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.04# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Henk, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.05# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
9 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.06# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Schneider, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.07# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Heilman, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.21# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Skifstad, Arik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.22# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
13 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.23# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
14 Lopez, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.28# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
14 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.28# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.28# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
17 Thomas, Denzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.31# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Rinaldi, Victor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.32# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.35# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
20 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.36# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.37# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
22 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.43# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
23 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.47# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
24 Shelp, Joel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.48# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
25 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.52# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
26 Kotarak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.53# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
27 Groven, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.57# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
28 Masters, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.60# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
29 Willison, Rob SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.65# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
30 Beadle, Todd JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.68# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
31 Ford, Dwayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.70# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
32 Jolliffe, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.81# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.83# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
34 Swanson, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.87# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
35 Jepsen, Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.89# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
36 Martinsen, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.93# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
37 Thomas, Tyreik SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.95# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
37 Haffelder, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.95# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
39 Zartman, Brock FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.97# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
40 Wheat, Amitai FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.98# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
41 Olatunde, Kunmi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.99# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
42 Rupke, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.01# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
43 Brownell, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.02# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
44 Downing, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.03# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
45 Cieslak, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.04# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
46 Klein, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.05# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
47 Bjornstal, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 23.07# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
48 Keefover, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.09# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
49 Frei, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.10# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
50 Kapler, Drake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.11# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
50 Welch, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.11# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
50 Goulet, Max SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.11# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
53 Labs, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.12# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
54 Skroch, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.13# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
55 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.15# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
56 Mindham, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.17# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
57 Stultz, Lincoln FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.19# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
58 Komro, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.25# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
59 Lister, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.27# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
59 Malinis, Andre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.27# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
61 Newell, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.32# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
62 Kasper, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 23.39# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
63 DeBonis, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 23.43# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
64 Wilburn, Jonathan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.49# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
65 Bendorf, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.50# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
66 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.51# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
67 Hokanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.52# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
68 Deegan, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.56# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
68 Urke, Davy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.56# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
70 Huntley, John FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.59# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
71 Lee, Lucas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.60# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
72 Schilling, Isaiah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.62# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
72 Thayer, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 23.62# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
74 Toman, Russ FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.64# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
75 Sutherland, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.65# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
76 Chard, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.66# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
77 Lauritzen, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.70# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
78 Fasen, Ray FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.72# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
79 Harren, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.73# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
80 Bodart, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.74# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
81 Hess, John FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.75# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
82 Prendergast, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.76# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
83 Rielly, Grady FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.79# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
84 Selensky, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.84# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
85 Meier, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.87# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
86 Lucas, Donnie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.91# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
87 Cappadora, Dominick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.94# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
88 Tallman, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.98# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
89 Stugelmeyer, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.04# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
90 Hawkins, Cody SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 24.08# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
90 Fluno, Collin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.08# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
92 Phetteplace, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.10# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
93 Onomakpome, Omena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.11# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
94 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.19# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
95 Miller, Teron FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.21# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
96 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 24.22# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
97 Brantley, Jamyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.24# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
98 Hoaby, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Stout 24.28# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
99 Cherry, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.30# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
100 Gillespie, Marc FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.36# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.94# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
2 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.02# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
3 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.10# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 25.62# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 LeFever, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.67# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 McFadden, Tymesia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 25.77# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
7 Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.80# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Siehr, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
9 Fashingbauer, Lucy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.87# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
10 Chen, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
10 Fahey, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.96# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
12 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.96# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.01# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
15 Aldrich, Kelly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.05# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Keena, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.05# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Schroeder, Mara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.08# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Orr, Gwen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.09# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Burlingame, Carly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.12# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
20 Boxum, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.24# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
21 Brenner, Tommie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.27# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
22 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.34# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
23 Zenkovich, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.40# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.40# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
25 Nelson, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.42# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
26 Maurer, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.49# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Breyer, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.50# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
28 Hampton, Allison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.52# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
29 Carriveau, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.53# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
29 Shepardson, Clair SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.53# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
31 Reynolds, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.54# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
32 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.56# Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
33 Hemauer, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.59# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
34 Elmhorst, Carley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.60# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
35 Campbell, Rosalie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.71# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
36 Tume, Clarice SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.72# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
36 Clarke, Davia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.72# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
38 Jaeger, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.73# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
39 Stelzner, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.83# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
39 Lord, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.83# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
41 Miner, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.84# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
42 Jacobs, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.85# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
43 Endries, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.89# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
44 Olsen, Karli SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.92# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
45 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.99# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
46 Nelson, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.00# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
47 Kummer, Lakyn JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.05# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
48 Falk, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.09# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
49 Ott, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.12# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
50 Stuhr, Chenoa SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.13# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
51 King, Kassie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.16# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
52 Huth, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.17# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
53 Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.18# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
53 Ward, Makenzie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.18# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
55 Volz, Cara JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.23# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
56 Kick, Isabelle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 27.32# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
57 Vaassen, Mykenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.35# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
58 Stewart, Allison SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 27.38# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
59 Alter, Rebecca Wis.-Stevens Point 27.39# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
60 Tokarski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 27.41# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
61 Johnson, Nikkia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.45# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
61 Eiers, Cassidy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.45# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
63 Bean, Antgetina SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.46# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
64 Mitchell, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.54# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
64 Soderback, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.54# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
66 Korslin, Alissa JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.55# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
67 Leahy, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.61# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
68 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.62# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
69 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 27.66# Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
70 Schilling, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.68# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
71 Bertram, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.72# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
72 Handchetz, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.73# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
73 Melchor, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.74# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
74 Whitman, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.86# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
75 Scholten, Miranda JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.88# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
76 Reilly, Kathleen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.96# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
76 Sorensen, Raelin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.96# Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
78 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.97# Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
79 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.02# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
80 Slusar, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.07# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
81 Carlson, Kjerstin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.11# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
82 Prange, Danae FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.25# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
83 Schrubbe, Josie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.30# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
84 Carson, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.43# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
85 Rielly, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 28.52# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
86 Ruf, Lindsay FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.53# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
87 Clark, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.54# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
88 Matty, Madelynn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.57# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
89 Asta, Olivia SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 28.65# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
90 Adeniji, Eniola FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.68# Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
91 Tempesta, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.71# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
92 Mikunda, Ahna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.78# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
93 Robertson, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 28.79# St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
94 Retzlaff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.84# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
95 Reuter, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.88# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
95 Podowicz, Emery SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.88# Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
97 Mielke, MaKayla SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.08# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
98 Gray, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.11# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
99 Trione, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.14# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
100 Dietrich, Adrianna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 29.16# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.45# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 48.40# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.67# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 48.70# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
5 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.71# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48.84# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Seeser, Will JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.94# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Torgerson, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.32# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
9 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.52# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 49.53# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Henk, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.69# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Welch, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.72# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Wheat, Amitai FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.76# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
14 Cieslak, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.81# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Beadle, Todd JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.89# Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
16 Buechner, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 49.92# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.97# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
18 Christnovich, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.01# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Stultz, Lincoln FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.09# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
20 Sullivan, Jake SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.10# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
21 Masters, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.23# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Theel, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.26# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.27# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
24 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.37# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
25 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.50# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
26 Vogel, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.61# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Frei, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.63# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
28 Kasper, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 50.69# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Jesse, Jayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.70# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
30 Goulet, Max SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.74# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
31 Keefover, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.92# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
32 Labs, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.96# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
33 Sutherland, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 50.99# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
34 Chard, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.10# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
35 Downing, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 51.12# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
36 Hokanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.15# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
37 Bendorf, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.20# UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
38 Groven, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.23# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
39 Huntley, John FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 51.38# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
40 Prendergast, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.68# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
41 Urke, Davy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 51.74# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
42 Komro, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.78# UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
43 Harren, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.91# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
44 Brownell, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.93# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
45 Wouters, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stout 51.98# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
45 Wollenberg, Travis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.98# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
47 Selensky, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.04# Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
48 Radtke, Kody JR-3 Wis.-Stout 52.16# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
49 Martinsen, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.22# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
49 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.22# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
51 Newell, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.27# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
52 Denman, Connor SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52.29# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
53 Kapler, Drake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.30# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
54 Otten, Mathias FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.46# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
54 Meier, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.46# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
56 Klein, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.73# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
57 Deegan, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.81# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
58 DeBonis, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 52.86# UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
59 Cherry, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.96# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
60 Bullis, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 52.97# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
61 Kern, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 53.06# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
62 Key, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 53.12# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
63 Skroch, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 53.25# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
64 Verheyden, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 53.44# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
65 Schilling, Isaiah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.80# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
66 Phetteplace, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 53.96# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
67 Johnson, Tonie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 53.98# UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
68 Hoaby, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Stout 54.07# Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
69 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 54.53# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
70 Lister, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 54.56# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
71 Hess, John FR-1 Wis.-Stout 54.59# Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
72 Thayer, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 55.03# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
73 Keller, Dillon JR-3 Wis.-Stout 55.04# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
74 Klavekoske, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 55.74# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
75 Venke, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 56.00# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
76 Fluno, Collin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 56.37# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
77 Pittsley, Leo SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 56.86# Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
78 Plenge, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 57.06# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
79 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 57.22# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.17# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 56.65# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
3 Schroeder, Mara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 57.26# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Keena, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.59# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.13# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Platzbecker, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.45# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Falk, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.47# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Olsen, Karli SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.33# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.35# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
10 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.48# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Banie, Katie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 59.52# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Sorensen, Raelin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 59.78# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Alter, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.19# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Schilling, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.40# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
15 Campbell, Rosalie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.43# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
16 Korslin, Alissa JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.47# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Hering, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.48# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
18 Jacobs, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.53# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:00.86# Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
20 Riley, Sasha JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.94# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
20 Currie, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.94# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
22 Denu, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.04# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Schneider, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.09# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Boxum, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.40# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
25 Kummer, Lakyn JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.45# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
26 Klein, Sophie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.54# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.58# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Ott, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.58# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
29 Tokarski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.62# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
30 Handchetz, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.63# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
31 Eiers, Cassidy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.70# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
32 Syverson, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.71# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
33 Maurer, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:01.94# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
34 Demco, Zanzie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.99# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
35 Buss, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.09# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
36 Bianco, Tiffany SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.12# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
37 Srnka, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.30# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
38 Van Ells, Hailey JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.33# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
39 Peters, Makani JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.37# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
40 Rau, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.67# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
41 Tijerina, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.31# Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
42 Bertram, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.35# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
43 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.42# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
44 Endries, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.48# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
45 Miner, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.63# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
46 Mitchell, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.69# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
47 Castleberg, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.85# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
48 Matty, Madelynn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.99# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
49 Lux, Morgen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:04.17# Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
50 Maculan, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:04.19# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
51 Carlson, Kjerstin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:04.22# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
52 Aumann, Alexa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.17# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
53 Soderback, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:05.34# UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
54 Fuerstenberg, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.53# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
55 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:05.86# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
56 Leder, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:06.48# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
57 Shafer, Madi SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.49# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
58 Oleniczak, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:07.42# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
59 Fewell, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:08.27# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
60 Benzing, Symantha FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:08.38# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
61 Daley, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:08.59# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
62 Martin, Gabrielle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:12.57# Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:49.60 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:50.33# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
3 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.03# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
4 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.17# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
5 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.42# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
6 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.51# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.74# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Kuehl, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.06# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
9 LaBracke, Nico JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.61# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
10 Wollenberg, Travis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.81# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Gilles, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:53.85# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.29# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
13 Hansford, Brian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.67# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
14 Richards, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.25# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
15 Sullivan, Jake SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.43# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
16 Klein, Henry SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.92# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
16 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.92# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Engels, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.05# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
19 Buechner, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.70# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
20 Tomich, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.77# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
21 Trihey, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.82# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
22 Schaefer, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.00# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
23 Wouters, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:57.09# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
24 Woerishofer, Clinten JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.18# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
25 Ullrich, Will SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.43# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
26 Couser, Chad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.47# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
27 Barger, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.52# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
28 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.67# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
29 Nelson, Trevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:57.84# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
30 Maegaard, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.91# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
31 Wilson, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.93# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
32 Clements, Jackson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.00# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
33 Houghton, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:58.12# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
34 Lueck, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.17# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
35 Kern, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.36# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
36 Wittmerhaus, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.82# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
37 O'Neill, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.83# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
38 Otten, Mathias FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.04# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
39 Key, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.12# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
40 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:59.14# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
41 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.57# Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
42 Percival, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.81# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
43 Kasper, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:59.82# Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
44 Hess, Trey SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.21# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
45 Baker, Jarod SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.57# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
46 Voelker, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.64# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
47 Stultz, Lincoln FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:01.21# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
48 Yunk, Skyler JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.23# Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
49 Strasser, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.30# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
50 Denman, Connor SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:01.53# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
51 Rathkamp, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:02.42# Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
52 Ostrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:02.64# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
53 Piket, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:03.26# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
54 Krebsbach, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:04.09# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
55 Brownell, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:04.83# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
56 Hackett, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:05.20# Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
57 Michael, Braeden SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:05.69# Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
58 Juarez, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:06.07# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
59 Harland, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:06.69# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
60 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:06.72# Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
61 Plenge, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:13.95# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
62 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.09# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
63 Jacobi, Adam SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:16.73# Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
64 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.32# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
65 Jacoby, Zach FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:32.72# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.55# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
2 Wellhausen, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.07# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Reed, Hanna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:15.09# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.91# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
5 Koenecke, Claire FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.29# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
6 Petkovsek, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:16.47# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Galgon, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.01# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Banie, Katie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.11# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Hirsch, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.99# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Klein, Sophie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.20# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Vandenplas, Breanna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:19.48# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
12 Ifft, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:19.69# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Olsen, Karli SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.80# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Lohrenz, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.04# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Srnka, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.22# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Demco, Zanzie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.93# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Platzbecker, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.99# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
18 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.02# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
19 Bianco, Tiffany SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:21.04# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Currie, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.08# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
21 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.22# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Reichardt, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:21.47# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
23 Van Ells, Hailey JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:22.07# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Denu, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.23# Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
25 Riley, Sasha JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.77# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.98# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
27 Wiebke, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.32 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
28 Schultz, Delaney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.46# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
29 Wachowski, Allie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.75# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
30 Hirsch, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.29# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Hinz, Jaci FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.29# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Aumann, Alexa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.33# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
33 Bralich, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:25.35# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
34 Carlson, Annika JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:26.31# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
35 Peters, Makani JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:26.47# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
36 Melchor, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:26.80# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
37 Braun, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.93# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
38 Sorensen, Raelin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:27.25# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
39 Fewell, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:27.52# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
40 LaBelle, Lisa JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.66# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
41 Carlson, Kjerstin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.74# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
42 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.91# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Buchli, Kayli FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:27.94# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
44 Eiers, Cassidy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.10# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
45 Leder, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.91# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
46 Syverson, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:30.15# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
47 Palmer, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:30.29# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
48 Landry, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:30.58# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
49 Allemann, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:31.57# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
50 Castleberg, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:31.66# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
51 Oleniczak, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:31.85# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
52 Malvitz, Ariel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:32.97# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:33.85# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 Lindquist, Jenny SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:34.78# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
55 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:35.37# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 Kinjerski, Jenny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:35.38# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
57 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:35.77# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 Dorn, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:36.01# Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
59 Keene, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:36.44# Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
60 Thomas, Kemmesha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:36.75# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
61 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:37.85# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
62 Daley, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:38.14# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
63 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:38.57# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
64 Podowicz, Emery SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.23# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
65 Hauser, Kennedy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.64# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
66 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:39.67 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
67 Flees, Kathryn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:39.85# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
68 Cordova, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:40.87# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
69 Martin, Gabrielle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:43.33# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
70 Walker-Daniels, Kasy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:44.41# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
71 Sommerville, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:48.11# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
72 Lux, Morgen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:48.60# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
73 Wargowsky, Madison SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:49.44# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
74 Jones, Briana FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:49.89# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
75 Smarzinski, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:50.21# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
76 Clauer, Kalena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:50.84# Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
77 Gretz, Berit FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:50.94# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
78 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:51.03# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
79 Zwieg, Gretchen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:52.54# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
80 Salis, Kat FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:54.62# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
81 Fahey, Maeve FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:54.68# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
82 Considine, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:55.41# Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
83 Zarling, Miriam FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:56.77# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
84 Trione, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:57.84# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
85 Preston, Sidney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:03.83# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
86 Adeniji, Eniola FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:06.28# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:05.76# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:07.12# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:07.94# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
4 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:08.27# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:08.53# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:11.16# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
7 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:11.84# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
8 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:12.34# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:13.51# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Maegaard, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.81# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
11 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:14.36# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
12 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:14.97# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
13 Hilliard, Bret SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:15.77# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
14 Dolan, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.06# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
15 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:16.09# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
16 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:16.36# Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
17 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:17.20# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
18 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:17.29# Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
19 Winn, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:18.43# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
20 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:18.66# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
21 Barger, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:18.73# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
22 LaBracke, Nico JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:19.56# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
23 Gilles, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:19.86# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Kuehl, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:20.19# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
25 Hansford, Brian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:20.45# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
26 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:21.55# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:21.83# Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
28 Wilson, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:22.54# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
29 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:22.77# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
30 Schaefer, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:22.82# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
31 Herbrand, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:23.09# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
32 Juarez, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.46# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
33 Benson, Braden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:23.65# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
34 Rost, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.89# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
35 Mertins, Preston JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.39# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
36 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.65# Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
37 Hess, Trey SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.79# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
38 Lueck, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:24.84# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
39 O'Neill, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:25.76# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
40 Ullrich, Will SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:25.82# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
41 Couser, Chad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:26.73# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
42 Mathews, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:26.95# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
43 Clark, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:26.98# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
44 Bruehl, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:27.80# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
45 Percival, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:27.96# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
46 Ilyushev, Aleksandr JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:28.11# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
47 Tomich, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:28.61# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
48 Quiring, Clay SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:28.86# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
49 Ressler, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:29.50# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
50 Bartz, Jace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:29.75# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
51 Richards, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:30.23# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
52 Woerishofer, Clinten JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:30.54# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
53 Trihey, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:31.03# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
54 Rathkamp, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:31.09# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
55 Howerton, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:32.81# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
56 Yunk, Skyler JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:32.93# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
57 Ostrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:33.93# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
58 King, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:34.39# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
59 Engels, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:34.67# Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
60 Nelson, Trevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:34.89# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
61 Piket, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:34.95# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
62 Neuwirth, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:36.18# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
63 Doucette, Braxton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:36.21# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
64 Odrzywolski, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.55# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
65 Muffler, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:36.68# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
66 Lau, Dan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:36.73# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
67 Yengo, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:36.78# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
68 Voelker, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:37.07# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
69 McMonagle, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:37.19# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
70 Zimdars, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:37.67# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
71 Wittmerhaus, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:37.70# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
72 Clements, Jackson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:37.98# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
73 Szymanski, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:38.36# Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
74 Claas, Ben SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:38.44# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
75 Baker, Jarod SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:38.48# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
76 Strasser, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:38.65# Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
77 Ryan, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:39.17# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
78 Muskevitsch, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:39.43# Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
79 Taylor, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:39.66# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
80 Baker, Austin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:39.87# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
81 Krueger, Bennett SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:40.53# Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
82 Klein, Henry SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:41.43# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
83 Miller, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:41.94# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
84 Gross, Sid FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:42.02# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
85 Hay, Lars JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:44.58# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
86 Laste, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:45.68# Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
87 Hein, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:45.92# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
88 Olson, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:48.22# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
89 Oemig, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:48.83# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
90 Rozek, Bennett FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:53.64# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
91 Molland, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:01.64# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
92 Dagastino, Josh FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:15.91# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
93 Jacoby, Zach FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:32.08# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:55.73# Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
2 Marek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:58.46# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:02.05# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:04.21# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Harrison, Georgia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:05.50# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Reed, Hanna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:05.68# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:07.09# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Tremble, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:09.94# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
9 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:10.80# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
10 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:13.63# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
11 Lohrenz, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:14.14# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
12 Schultz, Delaney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:15.72# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
13 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:16.30# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
14 Petkovsek, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:16.40# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
15 Keene, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:16.67# Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
16 Galgon, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:17.20# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Hirsch, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.04# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
18 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:18.19# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
19 Ifft, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:18.27# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Tolkkinen, Linsey SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:19.18# Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
21 Wellhausen, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:19.45# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
22 Behling, Gina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:21.09# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
23 Lamack, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:21.36# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
24 Wachowski, Allie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:21.58# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
25 Braun, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:21.74# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
26 Whipple, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:22.42# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
27 Buchli, Kayli FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:23.23# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
28 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.84# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
29 Koenecke, Claire FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:24.84# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
30 Kirtz, McKenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:25.05# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
31 Reichardt, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:25.14# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
32 Hirsch, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.32# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
33 Long, Naomi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.54# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
34 Schaefer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:26.36# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
35 Jaeger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:28.40# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
36 Faris, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:29.24# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
37 Gagas, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:29.90# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
38 Galloway, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.49# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
39 Bralich, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:31.45# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
40 Cisewski, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.75# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
41 Palmer, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:33.26# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
42 LaBelle, Lisa JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:33.59# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
43 Nelson, Danielle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:34.30# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
44 Allemann, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:34.56# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
45 Campbell, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:35.22# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
46 Slaback, Manda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:35.56# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
47 Hinz, Jaci FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:35.65# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
48 Dorn, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:36.11# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
49 Vandenplas, Breanna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:36.37# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
50 Staab, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:36.46# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
51 Monfils, Teagan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:36.95# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
52 Wedwick, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:37.67# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
53 Reddeman, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:37.86# Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
54 Peterson, Ellen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:38.02# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
55 Ramsey, Kirstie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:42.05# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
56 Olmsted, Erinn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:42.22# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
57 Drazkowski, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:43.00# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
58 Palen, Caroline SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:44.41# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
59 Maxwell, Becca SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:44.94# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
60 Cieslinski, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:45.09# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
61 Lindquist, Jenny SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:45.77# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
62 Anderson, Alexis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:46.93# Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
63 Peters, Makani JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:47.30# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
64 Hauser, Kennedy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:47.83# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
65 Whipps, Kayleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:48.82# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
66 Daley, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:49.83# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
67 Landry, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:52.73# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
68 Mickley, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:52.87# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
69 Holterman, Mary JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:52.92# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
70 Berg, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:54.62# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
71 Gretz, Berit FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:56.81# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
72 Leder, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:57.24# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
73 Flees, Kathryn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:57.68# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
74 Evans, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:59.62# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
75 Sommerville, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6:00.40# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
76 Carman, Eliza FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:05.40# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
77 Considine, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6:09.40# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
78 Cordova, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:10.30# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
79 Kania, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:10.92# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
80 Kautz, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6:11.43# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
81 Bartishofski, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:16.19# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
82 Clauer, Kalena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:18.34# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
83 Jones, Briana FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:18.65# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
84 Parrell, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:20.97# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
85 Smarzinski, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:24.28# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
86 Kinjerski, Jenny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6:24.87# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
87 De Valk, Claudia SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6:25.96# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
88 Daniels, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6:29.91# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
89 Salis, Kat FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:40.37# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
90 Wargowsky, Madison SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6:43.01# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
91 Ganzer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:44.64# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:14.67# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:19.33# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:20.64# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:26.16# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:27.19# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:32.08# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:33.81# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Schultz, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:33.92# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
9 Weber, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:34.54# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
10 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:34.86# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:34.97# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Ilyushev, Aleksandr JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:35.83# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
13 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:36.49# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:37.12# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
15 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:37.17# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Pahnke, Chris SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:38.08# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Winn, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:38.65# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Dolan, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:38.87# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Nault, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:39.23# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
20 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:40.69# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
21 Juarez, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:41.62# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Hilliard, Bret SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:42.53# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
23 Mertins, Preston JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:42.97# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Clark, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:43.41# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:43.43# Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
26 Maegaard, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:43.98# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Ressler, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:46.23# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 O'Neill, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:46.34# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
29 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:46.98# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
30 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:47.21# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
31 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:48.78# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
32 Van Grinsven, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:50.69# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
33 Lancour, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:51.96# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
34 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:52.18# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
35 Bartz, Jace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:54.08# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
36 Dupont, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:54.96# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
37 Rindahl, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:56.58# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
38 Christensen, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:57.27# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
39 Munson, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8:57.66# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
40 Krueger, Bennett SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:58.37# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
41 Muskevitsch, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:58.46# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
42 Koepke, Kiernan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:58.52# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
43 Kolar, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:58.68# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
44 Barger, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:58.87# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
45 Chadwick, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:59.27# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
46 Zimdars, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:59.94# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
47 Lau, Dan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:00.00# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
48 Schulze, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:00.18# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
49 Schommer, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:01.06# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
50 Hackett, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9:01.58# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
51 Treinen, Axel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:02.66# Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
52 Odrzywolski, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:03.16# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
53 Bruehl, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:03.90# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
54 Couser, Chad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:04.20# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
55 Wilson, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:04.82# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
56 Mathews, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9:05.10# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
57 McMonagle, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:05.14# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
58 Benson, Braden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:06.12# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
59 Gross, Sid FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:06.31# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
60 Hein, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:06.97# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
61 Doucette, Braxton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:07.85# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
62 Rathkamp, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:08.20# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
63 Redepenning, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:08.43# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
64 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9:08.66# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
65 Laste, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:10.39# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
66 Neuwirth, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9:10.77# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
67 Michael, Braeden SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9:10.78# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
68 Szymanski, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:14.25# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
69 Howerton, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:16.11# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
70 Douglas, Alan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:17.44# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
71 Muffler, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:18.64# Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
72 Ryan, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9:19.25# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
73 Salinas, Fabian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:19.79# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
74 Hay, Lars JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:20.97# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
75 Scheld, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:23.58# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
76 Claas, Ben SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:23.74# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
77 Herbrand, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:24.26# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
78 Miller, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:24.49# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
79 Piket, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:27.85# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
80 Olson, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:27.90# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
81 King, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:28.80# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
82 Oemig, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:29.27# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
83 Harland, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:32.48# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
84 Skwira, Abraham SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:34.03# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
85 Rozek, Bennett FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9:37.65# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
86 Taylor, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:37.81# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
87 Ostrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:38.86# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
88 Lezetto, Joe FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9:56.07# Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
89 Jacobi, Adam SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:48.87# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:54.12# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Tremble, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:12.13# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Slattery, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:12.58# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Marek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:12.77# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Noone, Evlyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:12.96# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
6 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10:13.35# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:13.41# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Tolkkinen, Linsey SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10:14.70# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:16.30# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Keene, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:22.67# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:27.45# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Holzem, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:27.91# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Harrison, Georgia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:30.54# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Brekken, Annie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10:31.61# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
15 Sweeney, Madeline SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:34.15# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Petruzates, Jessica SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10:34.72# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Cisewski, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:36.18# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Long, Naomi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:37.61# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
19 Lamack, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:38.20# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
20 Schaefer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:38.22# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Braun, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:41.52# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
22 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:41.96# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Cochran, Linnea SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:42.00# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Faris, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:43.60# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
25 Staab, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:46.43# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
26 Schultz, Delaney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:49.10# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
27 Buchberger, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:52.01# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
28 Malooly, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:53.04# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
29 Gagas, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:53.30# Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
30 Jaeger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:56.47# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
31 Galloway, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:57.24# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
32 Maxwell, Becca SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10:59.85# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
33 Reddeman, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:00.23# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
34 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:01.15# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
35 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:04.34# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
36 Campbell, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:11.92# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
37 Wedwick, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:14.98# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
38 Hirsch, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:16.23# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
39 Nelson, Danielle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11:18.47# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
40 Whipple, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:18.79# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
41 Monfils, Teagan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:20.20# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
42 Palmer, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11:20.66# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
43 Palen, Caroline SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:20.97# Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
44 Peterson, Ellen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:21.67# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
45 Jeffers, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:22.63# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
46 Whipps, Kayleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:27.37# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
47 Behling, Gina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:28.28# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
48 Cieslinski, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:31.31# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
49 Hauser, Kennedy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11:37.42# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
50 Considine, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11:38.25# Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
51 Erickson, Julia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:38.95# Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
52 Olmsted, Erinn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:39.39# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
53 Allemann, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:42.09# Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
54 Kautz, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11:42.89# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
55 Holterman, Mary JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:47.30# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
56 Berg, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:50.23# Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
57 Sommerville, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11:53.18# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
58 Jaenke, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:53.69# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
59 Drazkowski, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11:53.77# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
60 Mickley, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12:01.59# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
61 Evans, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:11.07# Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
62 Fricke, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:13.40# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
63 Flees, Kathryn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:13.44# Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
64 Gretz, Berit FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12:23.28# Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
65 Bartishofski, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:36.34# Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
66 Daniels, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12:47.56# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
67 Kania, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12:50.55# Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
68 De Valk, Claudia SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12:53.05# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
69 Parrell, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13:01.05# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
70 Ganzer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13:40.24# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:24.77# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
2 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14:30.62# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
3 Schultz, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:30.89# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Nault, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:38.22# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
5 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:40.95# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
6 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:44.77# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
7 Pahnke, Chris SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:51.46# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
8 Ilyushev, Aleksandr JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14:52.33# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
9 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:53.59# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
10 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14:55.56# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
11 Weber, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:55.65# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
12 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:02.16# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
13 Ressler, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:05.06# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Chadwick, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:07.87# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
15 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:14.38# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Dupont, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:14.69# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Schulze, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:19.45# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Clark, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:19.85# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
19 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:19.96# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
20 Munson, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:24.14# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Schommer, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:25.63# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Lancour, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:31.97# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
23 Herbrand, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:32.33# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Michael, Braeden SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:32.85# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Koepke, Kiernan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:37.58# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
26 Hackett, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:38.42# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
27 Muskevitsch, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:40.20# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
28 Christensen, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:41.95# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
29 Krueger, Bennett SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:45.90# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
30 Mertins, Preston JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:47.17# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
31 Odrzywolski, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:48.11# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
32 Salinas, Fabian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:53.02# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
33 Laste, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:00.07# Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
34 Hein, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:01.77# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
35 Redepenning, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:06.97# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
36 Howerton, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:07.58# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
37 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:10.79# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
38 Hay, Lars JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:12.50# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
39 Douglas, Alan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:17.14# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
40 Rindahl, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:19.75# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
41 Oemig, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:29.50# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
42 Szymanski, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:30.70# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
43 King, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:36.66# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
44 Taylor, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:45.48# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
45 Lezetto, Joe FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 17:28.71# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:41.67# UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Slattery, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:39.54# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Tolkkinen, Linsey SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 17:42.03# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
4 Noone, Evlyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:42.54# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
5 Tremble, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:48.38# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17:51.68# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Brekken, Annie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:03.68# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
8 Keene, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:04.64# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Petruzates, Jessica SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18:07.31# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:08.55# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Marshall, Kaylan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:13.81# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Holzem, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:19.99# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
13 Cochran, Linnea SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:25.46# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
14 Buchberger, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:39.44# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
15 Braun, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18:40.24# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
16 Jaeger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:44.10# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
17 Malooly, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:44.85# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
18 Jeffers, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:08.51# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
19 Harding, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:09.59# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Gagas, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:19.01# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
21 Palen, Caroline SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:30.65# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
22 Campbell, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:35.06# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Peterson, Ellen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:38.96# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Cieslinski, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:48.06# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
25 Whipps, Kayleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:49.59# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Kautz, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 20:39.64# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
27 Jaenke, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:45.75# WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Considine, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 21:39.98# Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
29 Bartishofski, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:45.54# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
30 Drazkowski, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21:53.01# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.07 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Gifford, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.08 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
3 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.10 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
4 Schrang, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.29 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
4 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.29 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
6 Keefover, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.30 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
7 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.36 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
8 Hokanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.37 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.37 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.39 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
11 Onomakpome, Omena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.42 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Murman, Dillon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.49 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
13 Ford, John FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.53(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 Komro, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.55 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.55 Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
16 Skaaland, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.60 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
17 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.64 Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
18 DeBonis, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.67 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
19 Lautenschlager, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.69 Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
20 Rielly, Grady FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
21 Stugelmeyer, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.72 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.76 ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
22 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.76 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Toman, Russ FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.79 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Chesterman, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.79 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Olatunde, Kunmi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.80 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.80 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Evans, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.81 Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
29 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.82 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.82 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.85 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8.86 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
33 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.89 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
34 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.90 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
34 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.90 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
36 Neuberger, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.96 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
37 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.98 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.99 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.11 Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
40 Schommer, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.12(55) Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
41 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.16 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Lock, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.19 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
43 Knoeck, Dustin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.22 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
44 Gillespie, Marc FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.25 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
45 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.32 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
46 Phetteplace, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.35 Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
47 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.38 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
48 Deegan, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.41 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
49 Chadwick, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.45 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9.46 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
51 Brown, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.58 Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
52 Harren, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.79 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
53 McClay, Brice FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.00 Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brenner, Tommie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.90 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.98 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Kick, Isabelle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.00 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
3 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9.00 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
5 Zenkovich, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.06 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Breyer, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.09 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
6 Shepardson, Clair SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.09 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
8 Volz, Cara JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.17 ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
9 Schilling, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.23 UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
10 Huth, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.24 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Zajc, Erin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.31 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.31 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
13 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.34 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
14 Wiebke, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.38 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Retzlaff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.41 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Podowicz, Emery SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.41 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Thomas, Kemmesha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.50 Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Maculan, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.68 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
18 Malvitz, Ariel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.68 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Tempesta, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.69 Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
21 Scholten, Miranda JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.78 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
21 Robertson, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.78 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
23 Rielly, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.85 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.91 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Ottusch, Lizz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.93 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Adeniji, Eniola FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.01 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Wendland, Mariah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.10 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
27 Holappa, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.10 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
29 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.18 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
30 Walker-Daniels, Kasy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.50 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
31 Preston, Sidney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.51 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Asta, Olivia SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.54 Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
33 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10.81 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Saucedo, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.87 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
35 Leitinger, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.88 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
36 Trione, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.93 UW Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite Jan 18, 2019
37 Siebers, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.11 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
38 Scholze, Carissa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.14 Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
39 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.18 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.51 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
41 Drazkowski, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.90 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
42 Daniels, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.91 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
43 Fahey, Maeve FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.94 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Steiner, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2.09m 6' 10.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Ferger, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2.07m 6' 9.5" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Rivers, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.06m 6' 9" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
4 Starnes, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2.05m 6' 8.75" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
5 Halversen, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.02m 6' 7.5" Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
6 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.97m 6' 5.5" Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
6 Lautenschlager, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.97m 6' 5.5" Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
6 Wagner, Atty FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.97m 6' 5.5" Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
9 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.96m 6' 5" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Moody, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.95m 6' 4.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
10 Bierman, Bryce FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.95m 6' 4.75" Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
12 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.90m 6' 2.75" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 25, 2019
12 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.90m 6' 2.75" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.89m 6' 2.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
15 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.84m 6' 0.5" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.84m 6' 0.5" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Neuberger, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.83m 6' 0" Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
18 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.82m 5' 11.5" Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
18 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.82m 5' 11.5" Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
18 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.82m 5' 11.5" Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
18 Meier, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.82m 5' 11.5" Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
22 Chadwick, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.81m 5' 11.25" St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
22 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.81m 5' 11.25" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.78m 5' 10" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.78m 5' 10" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.78m 5' 10" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Chesterman, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.78m 5' 10" Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
28 Wilson, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.76m 5' 9.25" St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
29 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.75m 5' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Auer, Johnny FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.75m 5' 8.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 1, 2018
31 Lacey, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.73m 5' 8" Stout Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Miller, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.71m 5' 7.25" UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
33 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1.68m 5' 6" Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
34 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.66m 5' 5.25" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Lock, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.63m 5' 4.25" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.58m 5' 2.25" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
37 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.57m 5' 1.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
38 Miller, Teron FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.56m 5' 1.25" Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.71m 5' 7.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
1 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.71m 5' 7.25" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Sorensen, Raelin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.67m 5' 5.75" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.65m 5' 5" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.63m 5' 4.25" Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
6 Ottusch, Lizz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.62m 5' 3.75" Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
6 Adeniji, Eniola FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.62m 5' 3.75" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Doll, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.62m 5' 3.75" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Subbert, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.62m 5' 3.75" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Peek, Raevin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.60m 5' 3" Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
10 Holk, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.60m 5' 3" Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
10 Walling, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.60m 5' 3" Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
10 Liska, Liz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.60m 5' 3" Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
14 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.59m 5' 2.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
14 Wiebke, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.59m 5' 2.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
16 Waldhauser, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.58m 5' 2.25" St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
16 Schuettpelz, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.58m 5' 2.25" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
18 Weiker, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.57m 5' 1.75" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Jostad, Kylee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.57m 5' 1.75" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Saucedo, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.56m 5' 1.25" UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
20 Malvitz, Ariel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.56m 5' 1.25" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Stevens, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.53m 5' 0.25" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
22 Ward, Makenzie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.53m 5' 0.25" Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
22 Macklem, Haley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1.53m 5' 0.25" St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
25 Reichardt, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.52m 4' 11.75" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Fahey, Maeve FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.50m 4' 11" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Trione, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.50m 4' 11" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 9, 2019
26 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.50m 4' 11" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
29 Semerad, Josie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.47m 4' 9.75" Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
29 Holappa, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.47m 4' 9.75" Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
29 Thomas, Kemmesha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.47m 4' 9.75" WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.47m 4' 9.75" Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
33 Leitinger, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.45m