Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
ODAC Indoor Performance List
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Old Dominion AC Indoor Performance List (2021)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
ICON KEY:
ODAC
DISPLAYING
ODAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
55 Meters
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
55 Hurdles
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 440 Relay (Yards)
4 x 800 Relay
4 x 880 Relay (Yards)
Distance Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay (4400 Yards)
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bridgewater (Va.)
Eastern Mennonite
Emory & Henry
Guilford
Lynchburg
Randolph
Roanoke
Shenandoah
Virginia Wesleyan
Washington and Lee
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdur-Rahim, Amir (M) - Guilford
Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon (M) - Randolph
Akers, Kelly (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Albert, Kyle (M) - Shenandoah
Albright, Olivia (F) - Washington and Lee
Alexander, Saja (F) - Roanoke
alexander, trevel (M) - Guilford
Allen, Jeremiah (M) - Lynchburg
Allen, Justice (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Allinger, Jeremy (M) - Shenandoah
Amoateng, Grant (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Anderson, Eric (M) - Lynchburg
Anderson, Kobe (M) - Lynchburg
Anderson, Whitney (F) - Shenandoah
Ariel, Calista (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Atkins, Chris (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Atkinson, Erin (F) - Shenandoah
Aurand, Claire (F) - Roanoke
Austin, Nick (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Baer, Kollin (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Baird, Cooper (M) - Washington and Lee
Banks , Wade (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Barefoot, Brady (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Barrett, Tyler (M) - Roanoke
Barrs, Graysen (F) - Emory & Henry
Barthol, Allison (F) - Roanoke
Barton, Zachary (M) - Shenandoah
Batchelor, Ethan (M) - Lynchburg
Bautista, Melbert (M) - Lynchburg
Baxter, Lindsey (F) - Roanoke
Bearup, Katie (F) - Washington and Lee
Bell, Asa (M) - Guilford
Benefield, Elle (F) - Lynchburg
Berg, Donzailya (F) - Lynchburg
Bernardo, Ananya (F) - Guilford
Bernstein, Ethan (M) - Washington and Lee
Betts, Brandon (M) - Randolph
Biggerstaff, Lucas (M) - Emory & Henry
Blackstone, David (M) - Lynchburg
Blake, Savannah (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Bland, Kaleb (M) - Roanoke
Bland, Kyle (M) - Roanoke
Bradach, Ellie (F) - Washington and Lee
Breece, Josh (M) - Washington and Lee
Briggs, Mara (F) - Roanoke
Britt, Jamie (F) - Guilford
Brown, Elijah (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Brown, Jav (F) - Washington and Lee
Brown, Samantha (F) - Guilford
Brown-Flowers, Zashon (M) - Lynchburg
Bryant, Lester (M) - Randolph
Burnett, Stephanie (F) - Lynchburg
Butler, Danner (M) - Washington and Lee
Cahill, Connor (M) - Lynchburg
Caines, Alexander (M) - Washington and Lee
Calascione, Jennifer (F) - Roanoke
Cammarata, Jessica (F) - Lynchburg
Cannon, Diante (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Cantrell, Alex (M) - Washington and Lee
Caple, Terra (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Carerra, Nick (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Caretti, Jody (F) - Lynchburg
Carlson, Alec (M) - Roanoke
Carr, Lucas (M) - Lynchburg
Carter, Quordel (M) - Randolph
Castellana, Alexa (F) - Washington and Lee
Casto, Bailey (F) - Lynchburg
Cerone, Trevor (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Chaffins, Meghan (F) - Randolph
Chambers, Samantha (F) - Shenandoah
Charles, Prince (M) - Randolph
Chirinos, Derrick (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Cholak, Michela (F) - Lynchburg
Christian, Brandon (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Clark, Erick (M) - Lynchburg
Class, Michael (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Clift, Michael (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Cockrell, Coby (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Cofie, Al (M) - Randolph
Coleman, Emma (F) - Washington and Lee
Columbus, Brycen (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Conley, Myles (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Cooney, Eaman (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Cooper, Marian (F) - Guilford
Cope, Daniel (M) - Washington and Lee
Cornish, Isaiah (M) - Lynchburg
Cramer, Eli (M) - Lynchburg
Cravens, Ethan (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Crawford, Shanda (F) - Lynchburg
Crawley, Troy (M) - Roanoke
Crocker, Niya (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Crump, Athey (M) - Roanoke
Cunningham, Anne (F) - Washington and Lee
Curtis, Carmen (F) - Guilford
Custer, Renee (F) - Shenandoah
Dalton, Zachary (M) - Roanoke
Davis, Devon (M) - Randolph
Davis, Jordan (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Davis, Rashon (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Davis, Reed (M) - Shenandoah
Del Cristo, Albert (M) - Washington and Lee
Denlinger, Lydia (F) - Shenandoah
Diallo, Mariama (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
diggs, montrell (M) - Guilford
Dixon, Ayanna (F) - Shenandoah
Doherty, Nikki (F) - Washington and Lee
Dollins, Alizae (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Dolwick, Alex (M) - Washington and Lee
Donatelli, Gina (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Doran, Rebecca (F) - Shenandoah
Dorner-Thomas, Justin (M) - Lynchburg
Dorsey, kyahl (M) - Guilford
Doss, Mitchell (M) - Randolph
Doss, Toni (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Douglas, Julian (M) - Lynchburg
Dracon, Doug (M) - Washington and Lee
Dudley, Curtis (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Duke, Tyreece (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Dunn, Meredith (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Dye, Mason (M) - Randolph
Elliott, Kevin (M) - Roanoke
Epperly, Brayden (M) - Randolph
Fagan, Kathryn (F) - Washington and Lee
Fairbanks, Kasey (F) - Roanoke
Fannon, Justin (M) - Emory & Henry
Farley, Olivia (F) - Roanoke
Ferguson, Chloe (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Fields, Brody (M) - Emory & Henry
Filley, Eleni (F) - Washington and Lee
Fiore, Donovan (M) - Washington and Lee
Fisher, Eric (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Fitzpatrick, Erin (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Flory, Kate (F) - Washington and Lee
Frazier, Karim (M) - Randolph
Fucigna, Isabella (F) - Washington and Lee
Furr, Anne (F) - Washington and Lee
Gatling, Michael (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Gheen, Savannah (F) - Roanoke
Gieseler, John (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Gmurek, Shawn (M) - Lynchburg
Good, Megan (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Govan, CJ (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Grauer, Dalton (M) - Washington and Lee
Green, Leah (F) - Washington and Lee
Greenberg, Nick (M) - Washington and Lee
Grupp, Erica (F) - Emory & Henry
Guerra, Jillian (F) - Lynchburg
Guerrero, Alexis (F) - Roanoke
Hageboeck, Rob (M) - Washington and Lee
Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hall, Wyatt (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hamilton, Bailey (F) - Shenandoah
Harlan, Quinn (F) - Roanoke
Harper, Sydney (F) - Roanoke
Harris, Ivan (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Harris, Katie (F) - Washington and Lee
Harris, Randy (M) - Lynchburg
Harris, Shannon (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Haskins, Lia (F) - Emory & Henry
Hatch, Maria (F) - Emory & Henry
Haugsdahl, Disa (F) - Lynchburg
Hawk, Andrew (M) - Lynchburg
Hedrick, Jeremiah (M) - Guilford
Henderson, Mahmoud (M) - Guilford
Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Hiegel, Robert (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
higgins, micheleigh (F) - Guilford
Hoaglund, Maddie (F) - Washington and Lee
Hollen, Sarah (F) - Washington and Lee
Holliday, Kyle (M) - Shenandoah
Hooker, Kacee (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hoppe, Dalton (M) - Lynchburg
Houghton, Darby (M) - Guilford
Houston, Juwan (M) - Guilford
Howell, Noah (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Huffman, Autumn (F) - Emory & Henry
Huffman, Carter (M) - Washington and Lee
Huffman, Corey (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hunley, Taja (F) - Randolph
Hurst, Anna (F) - Washington and Lee
Hutzler, Jason (M) - Shenandoah
Jackson III, Wilson (M) - Shenandoah
Jackson, DeAndre (M) - Randolph
Jackson, English (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
James, Ben (M) - Guilford
James, Jocelin (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Jean-Jules, Jayna (F) - Roanoke
Jimenez, Coy (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Johnson, Aaron (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Johnson, Alijah (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Lynchburg
Johnson, Dan (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Johnson, Jimmie (M) - Washington and Lee
Johnson, Kaitlyn (F) - Lynchburg
Jones, Dirk (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Jones, Gabrielle (F) - Lynchburg
Jones, Jayvon (M) - Roanoke
Jones, Murfee (F) - Washington and Lee
Jordan, Turner (M) - Roanoke
Justice, Brandon (M) - Roanoke
Kackley, Ken (M) - Lynchburg
Karstetter, Kaily (F) - Shenandoah
Katterhagen, Spencer (M) - Washington and Lee
Kavounis, Corey (M) - Lynchburg
Kaze, Jackson (M) - Emory & Henry
Keeley, Mallory (F) - Washington and Lee
Kelly, Tiffanie (F) - Randolph
Kelly-Russo, Bea (F) - Lynchburg
Kim, Anthony (M) - Washington and Lee
Kindig, John (M) - Shenandoah
Kindsvater, Samantha (F) - Washington and Lee
King, Christopher (M) - Shenandoah
Kinka, Destiny (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Kinne, Austin (M) - Washington and Lee
Kinton, Kenny (M) - Randolph
Klocke, Matthew (M) - Shenandoah
Kloster, Olivia (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Knave, James (M) - Shenandoah
Koepfinger, Hannah (F) - Roanoke
Kopec, Dillon (M) - Roanoke
Kuntz, Dan (M) - Washington and Lee
Lacy, Maya (F) - Lynchburg
Lambey, Gene (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Lane, Jaylyn (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Larkin, Katie (F) - Washington and Lee
Lassiter, Deanna (F) - Guilford
Lattuca, Skyler (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Leonard, Sarah (F) - Washington and Lee
Lepri, Natalie (F) - Shenandoah
Lippert, Lily (F) - Roanoke
Lloyd, Nia (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Lorenzi, Teah (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Lotts, Michael (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Lovelace, Anthony (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Lowe, Julie (F) - Washington and Lee
Lucas, Neil (M) - Lynchburg
Lucy-Speidel, Mason (M) - Lynchburg
Lucy-Speidel, Sawyer (M) - Lynchburg
Lucy-Speidel, Tristan (M) - Lynchburg
Macias, Jennifer (F) - Shenandoah
Mack, Delia (F) - Shenandoah
Maku, Batres (F) - Shenandoah
Mallette, Brittany (F) - Roanoke
Mantovani, giovanni (M) - Guilford
Martin, Andre (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Marx, Freddie (M) - Washington and Lee
Masheleni, Schlitz (M) - Randolph
Masiello, Nicole (F) - Shenandoah
Massey, Trey (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Mattson, Alexis (F) - Roanoke
Mayo, James (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
McCarthy, Tyler (M) - Shenandoah
McCroskey, Killian (M) - Roanoke
McElroy, Katie (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
McGuire , Alette (F) - Emory & Henry
McGuire , Tony (M) - Emory & Henry
McIntosh, Frances (F) - Washington and Lee
McMichael, Kirsten (F) - Washington and Lee
McNeil, Zach (M) - Roanoke
Meador, Tye (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Mehrer, Justin (M) - Shenandoah
Meinen, Kayleen (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Meyer, Samantha (F) - Roanoke
Miller, Emily (F) - Shenandoah
Miller, Tajah (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Miluski, Kristi (F) - Washington and Lee
Mitchell, Endasia (F) - Lynchburg
Moench, Jason (M) - Lynchburg
Moffo, Landry (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Mohabir, Lamont (M) - Randolph
Moody, Julia (F) - Washington and Lee
Moore, Christopher (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Moran, Kevin (M) - Lynchburg
Moran, Zane (M) - Emory & Henry
Moreau, Alison (F) - Roanoke
Morris, Jacob (M) - Shenandoah
Morrow, Dale (F) - Lynchburg
Morton, Elijah (M) - Shenandoah
Moseley, Sydne (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Mosley, Quiana (F) - Roanoke
Moss, Markell (M) - Emory & Henry
Mott, Sam (M) - Randolph
Moughrabi, Nicole (F) - Roanoke
Murray, Keyshawn (M) - Guilford
Murray, Rachel (F) - Lynchburg
Neff, Destiny (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Nelson, Anna (F) - Washington and Lee
Nelson, TyJuan (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Nevarez, Bobby (M) - Lynchburg
Nisly, Elizabeth (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Norman, Krystal (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Nowatka, Will (M) - Guilford
Nowlin, Caroline (F) - Washington and Lee
O'Brien, Xavier (M) - Roanoke
O'Connor, Joe (M) - Washington and Lee
O'Neal, Kyia (F) - Guilford
Odom, Justin (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Olds, Davon (M) - Lynchburg
Oliver, Miles (M) - Washington and Lee
Owusu, Abel (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Pace, Didi (F) - Washington and Lee
Padgett, Madison (F) - Roanoke
Pankey, William (M) - Roanoke
Patrick, Hank (M) - Washington and Lee
Patterson, Reginald (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Peabody, Destiny (M) - Shenandoah
Penn, Jalil (F) - Randolph
Perry, Destaunia (F) - Lynchburg
Petsch, Shannon (F) - Guilford
Petty, Darren (M) - Randolph
Peyton, William (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Philleo, Kaillee (F) - Roanoke
Phillips , Trel (M) - Emory & Henry
Pierce, Brayton (M) - Roanoke
Pierce, Colt (M) - Emory & Henry
Pierce, Colt (M) - Emory & Henry
Pitts, Zarea (F) - Guilford
Powers, Jordan (M) - Emory & Henry
Pranka, Drew (M) - Washington and Lee
Quesenberry, Henry (M) - Emory & Henry
Racine, Briana (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Rajner, Edward (M) - Emory & Henry
Rajner, Edward (M) - Emory & Henry
Ramsden, Angela (F) - Lynchburg
Ray, Micah (M) - Roanoke
Rea, Jenna (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Redlich, Marlene (F) - Randolph
Reese, Keaira (F) - Lynchburg
Reid, Joey (M) - Roanoke
Rice, Jack (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Rios, Grace (F) - Roanoke
Robben, Madeleine (F) - Roanoke
Roberts, Jay (M) - Washington and Lee
Robinson, Ellis (M) - Washington and Lee
Roden, Christian (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Roeschley, Eli (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Rosenfelder, Camden (M) - Roanoke
Rosenthal, Chase (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Rosenwasser, Jessica (F) - Washington and Lee
Ruddock, Jared (M) - Randolph
Ruff, Kennedy (F) - Guilford
Ryan, Jack (M) - Lynchburg
Ryan, Jamie (F) - Shenandoah
Ryman, Brooke (F) - Roanoke
Sale, Madelyn (F) - Roanoke
Sanders, Bailey (F) - Washington and Lee
Sargeant, Ranicha (F) - Guilford
Saunders, Michaela (F) - Randolph
Scales, Zoe (F) - Lynchburg
Schiffman, Avery (F) - Washington and Lee
Schlott, Max (M) - Washington and Lee
Schmitzer, Caleb (M) - Randolph
Schreiber, Samantha (F) - Lynchburg
Schriever, Erin (F) - Randolph
Schwabauer, Cliff (M) - Roanoke
Serrell, Laurie (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Seybold, Margaret (F) - Washington and Lee
Shadkhoo, Alex (M) - Lynchburg
Sharkey, Reid (M) - Lynchburg
Shay, Tim (M) - Roanoke
Sheets, Jordan (F) - Randolph
Shelly, Abigail (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Short, Jordan (M) - Lynchburg
Simpson, Griffin (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Smith, Aislynn (F) - Shenandoah
Smith, Claire (F) - Washington and Lee
Smith, Evan (M) - Lynchburg
Smith, Jackson (M) - Roanoke
Smith, Peter (M) - Roanoke
Southland, William (M) - Shenandoah
Spanfeller, Jamie (F) - Washington and Lee
Sparks, Maximillian (M) - Lynchburg
Sperber, Kendall (F) - Roanoke
Spring, Adrienne (F) - Roanoke
Steel, Gavin (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Stevenson, Teliya (F) - Randolph
Stout, Kylie (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Sullivan, Kenneth (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Summers, Ania (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Suter, Charlie (M) - Lynchburg
Swam, Spencer (M) - Lynchburg
Taylor, Lynsey (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Teagle, Jack (M) - Washington and Lee
Tester, Louise (F) - Roanoke
Theimer, Robert (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Thornton, Charlie (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Tookes, Lee (M) - Randolph
Tremblay, Taylor (F) - Guilford
Tres, Michael (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Trotto, Claire (F) - Roanoke
Turbeville, Clint (M) - Lynchburg
Turner, Corbin (M) - Roanoke
Turner, James (M) - Shenandoah
Valle, Emily (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
VanAken, Maddie (F) - Lynchburg
Vandegriff, Brynn (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Vanwinkle, Alexis (F) - Randolph
Waddell, Alexis (F) - Guilford
Wade, Dustin (M) - Roanoke
Walker, Tuari (M) - Guilford
Ward, Arianna (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Warren, Tyronne (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Washington, Kwonsha (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Watson, Morgan (F) - Lynchburg
Watson, Nick (M) - Washington and Lee
Watson, Reece (M) - Emory & Henry
Webert, Quentin (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Werner, Danielle (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
White, Conor (M) - Emory & Henry
White, Jason (M) - Shenandoah
Whitty, Emily (F) - Roanoke
Wilhelm, Kayla (F) - Randolph
Wilkerson, Shamyra (F) - Shenandoah
Williams, Ariana (F) - Shenandoah
Williams, Cee Jay (M) - Lynchburg
Williams, Chris (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Williams, Grant (M) - Roanoke
Williby, Zach (M) - Randolph
Willis, Nathaniel (M) - Roanoke
Wilson, Micah (M) - Washington and Lee
Wilson, Ryan (M) - Roanoke
Wilson, Tyler (M) - Roanoke
Wilt, Joshua (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Wolverton, Louis (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Womack, Davonta (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Woodfolk, Drew (M) - Washington and Lee
Woods, Samantha (F) - Lynchburg
Wurgesa, Ermela (F) - Randolph
Yates, Samantha (F) - Washington and Lee
Young, Justin (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Zehr, Lorin (F) - Emory & Henry
Zulauf, Chamberlain (M) - Roanoke
QUICK LINKS:
55
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
55H
60H
4x200
4x400
4x440y
4x800
4x880y
DMR
DMR (Yards)
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Choose an Event
55
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
55H
60H
4x200
4x400
4x440y
4x800
4x880y
DMR
DMR (Yards)
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
55 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Summers, Ania
SO-2
Eastern Mennonite
7.98
LVC Indoor College Meet
Jan 18, 2019
60 Meters
ODAC 8.32
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harlan, Quinn
SO-2
Roanoke
7.69
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 15, 2019
2
Wilkerson, Shamyra
JR-3
Shenandoah
7.74
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
3
Valle, Emily
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
7.80
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
4
Aurand, Claire
JR-3
Roanoke
8.01
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
5
Perry, Destaunia
SO-2
Lynchburg
8.13
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 15, 2019
6
Moreau, Alison
SO-2
Roanoke
8.15
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
7
Cammarata, Jessica
FR-1
Lynchburg
8.17
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
8
Meador, Tye
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
8.21
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
8
Scales, Zoe
FR-1
Lynchburg
8.21
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
10
Rios, Grace
FR-1
Roanoke
8.30
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
11
Doherty, Nikki
JR-3
Washington and Lee
8.31
2019 SU Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Mosley, Quiana
FR-1
Roanoke
8.32
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
13
Neff, Destiny
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
8.34
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
14
Kindsvater, Samantha
SO-2
Washington and Lee
8.35
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
15
Morrow, Dale
JR-3
Lynchburg
8.36
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
16
Meyer, Samantha
FR-1
Roanoke
8.42
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
17
Miller, Tajah
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
8.47
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
18
Rosenwasser, Jessica
SR-4
Washington and Lee
8.48
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
20
Barrs, Graysen
JR-3
Emory & Henry
8.50
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
20
Jones, Murfee
FR-1
Washington and Lee
8.50
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
22
Racine, Briana
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
8.52
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
23
Crawford, Shanda
FR-1
Lynchburg
8.57
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
24
Pitts, Zarea
FR-1
Guilford
8.58
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
24
Summers, Ania
SO-2
Eastern Mennonite
8.58
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
200 Meters
ODAC 27.83
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wilkerson, Shamyra
JR-3
Shenandoah
25.50
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
2
Valle, Emily
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
26.00
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
3
Cammarata, Jessica
FR-1
Lynchburg
26.17
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
4
Harlan, Quinn
SO-2
Roanoke
26.52
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
5
Doherty, Nikki
JR-3
Washington and Lee
26.54
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
6
Lane, Jaylyn
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
26.80
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2018
+0.0
7
Moreau, Alison
SO-2
Roanoke
27.01
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
8
Mitchell, Endasia
SR-4
Lynchburg
27.24
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
9
Washington, Kwonsha
SR-4
Virginia Wesleyan
27.33
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
10
Aurand, Claire
JR-3
Roanoke
27.34
C
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Hooker, Kacee
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
27.53
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
12
Meador, Tye
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
27.54
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
13
Perry, Destaunia
SO-2
Lynchburg
27.79
C
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Kindsvater, Samantha
SO-2
Washington and Lee
27.80
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
15
Harris, Shannon
SO-2
Virginia Wesleyan
27.84
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
16
Rosenwasser, Jessica
SR-4
Washington and Lee
27.95
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
17
Sheets, Jordan
JR-3
Randolph
27.99
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
18
Neff, Destiny
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
28.03
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
19
Berg, Donzailya
FR-1
Lynchburg
28.06
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
20
Blake, Savannah
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
28.18
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
21
Gheen, Savannah
FR-1
Roanoke
28.25
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
22
Meyer, Samantha
FR-1
Roanoke
28.37
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
23
Casto, Bailey
FR-1
Lynchburg
28.53
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
24
Caple, Terra
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
28.72
2019 Collegeville Classic
Jan 19, 2019
+0.0
24
Baxter, Lindsey
JR-3
Roanoke
28.72
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters
ODAC 1:04.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mitchell, Endasia
SR-4
Lynchburg
59.58
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
2
Cammarata, Jessica
FR-1
Lynchburg
59.94
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
3
Hooker, Kacee
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
1:00.92
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
4
Lippert, Lily
FR-1
Roanoke
1:01.69
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
5
Washington, Kwonsha
SR-4
Virginia Wesleyan
1:02.06
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 25, 2019
6
Koepfinger, Hannah
FR-1
Roanoke
1:02.88
C
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 15, 2019
7
Dollins, Alizae
SR-4
Virginia Wesleyan
1:03.25
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
8
Ward, Arianna
SO-2
Virginia Wesleyan
1:03.66
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
9
Blake, Savannah
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
1:04.14
Camel City Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
10
Casto, Bailey
FR-1
Lynchburg
1:04.30
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
11
Jones, Murfee
FR-1
Washington and Lee
1:04.34
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
12
Fitzpatrick, Erin
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
1:05.15
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
12
Mack, Delia
JR-3
Shenandoah
1:05.15
Wilkins Center Invitational
Jan 13, 2019
14
Gheen, Savannah
FR-1
Roanoke
1:05.63
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
15
Caple, Terra
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
1:05.77
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
16
Spanfeller, Jamie
FR-1
Washington and Lee
1:05.91
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
17
Reese, Keaira
JR-3
Lynchburg
1:06.01
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
18
Davis, Jordan
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
1:06.06
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
19
Sheets, Jordan
JR-3
Randolph
1:06.07
Wake Forest Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
20
Crocker, Niya
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
1:06.68
2019 Collegeville Classic
Jan 19, 2019
21
Williams, Ariana
FR-1
Shenandoah
1:07.02
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
22
Brown, Samantha
SO-2
Guilford
1:07.16
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
23
Robben, Madeleine
SO-2
Roanoke
1:07.24
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
24
Bernardo, Ananya
FR-1
Guilford
1:07.81
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
25
Mallette, Brittany
JR-3
Roanoke
1:08.31
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
800 Meters
ODAC 2:33.89
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cunningham, Anne
SO-2
Washington and Lee
2:21.70
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
2
Mitchell, Endasia
SR-4
Lynchburg
2:21.72
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
3
Cholak, Michela
JR-3
Lynchburg
2:21.91
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
4
Seybold, Margaret
SR-4
Washington and Lee
2:22.19
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
5
Schiffman, Avery
FR-1
Washington and Lee
2:22.20
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
6
Smith, Claire
SO-2
Washington and Lee
2:24.14
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
7
Hooker, Kacee
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
2:26.45
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
8
Pace, Didi
SO-2
Washington and Lee
2:30.04
C
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
9
Serrell, Laurie
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
2:30.70
3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F
Feb 10, 2019
10
Mattson, Alexis
SO-2
Roanoke
2:31.41
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
10
Barthol, Allison
SO-2
Roanoke
2:31.41
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
12
Miller, Emily
JR-3
Shenandoah
2:31.46
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
13
Cammarata, Jessica
FR-1
Lynchburg
2:33.11
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
14
Shelly, Abigail
SO-2
Eastern Mennonite
2:35.92
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
15
Schreiber, Samantha
SR-4
Lynchburg
2:36.17
C
Liberty Kickoff 2019
Jan 25, 2019
16
Nelson, Anna
SO-2
Washington and Lee
2:36.80
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
17
Bernardo, Ananya
FR-1
Guilford
2:37.89
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
18
Smith, Aislynn
SR-4
Shenandoah
2:38.73
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
19
Williams, Ariana
FR-1
Shenandoah
2:39.24
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
20
Lorenzi, Teah
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
2:42.71
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
21
Chambers, Samantha
FR-1
Shenandoah
2:43.75
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
22
Ramsden, Angela
SO-2
Lynchburg
2:44.03
C
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 15, 2019
23
Saunders, Michaela
SR-4
Randolph
2:44.47
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
24
Anderson, Whitney
FR-1
Shenandoah
2:44.74
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
25
Farley, Olivia
FR-1
Roanoke
2:47.89
Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
Mar 2, 2019
Mile
ODAC 5:55.79
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ariel, Calista
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
5:11.20
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
2
Jackson, English
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
5:13.90
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
3
Seybold, Margaret
SR-4
Washington and Lee
5:15.01
Camel City Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
4
Moody, Julia
JR-3
Washington and Lee
5:15.89
Camel City Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
5
Johnson, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Lynchburg
5:17.59
C
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 15, 2019
6
McMichael, Kirsten
SR-4
Washington and Lee
5:18.93
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
7
Watson, Morgan
SR-4
Lynchburg
5:20.38
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
8
Pace, Didi
SO-2
Washington and Lee
5:20.76
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
9
Yates, Samantha
SR-4
Washington and Lee
5:20.94
Wilkins Center Invitational
Jan 13, 2019
10
Schreiber, Samantha
SR-4
Lynchburg
5:22.88
C
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 15, 2019
11
Bearup, Katie
JR-3
Washington and Lee
5:28.42
Wilkins Center Invitational
Jan 13, 2019
12
Serrell, Laurie
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
5:30.95
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
13
Schiffman, Avery
FR-1
Washington and Lee
5:32.18
C
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
14
Miller, Emily
JR-3
Shenandoah
5:32.88
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
15
Harris, Katie
SO-2
Washington and Lee
5:33.38
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
16
Cholak, Michela
JR-3
Lynchburg
5:33.46
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
17
Burnett, Stephanie
FR-1
Lynchburg
5:33.70
C
Liberty Kickoff 2019
Jan 25, 2019
18
Nelson, Anna
SO-2
Washington and Lee
5:36.92
2019 SU Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Bradach, Ellie
JR-3
Washington and Lee
5:37.18
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
20
Hollen, Sarah
FR-1
Washington and Lee
5:37.55
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
21
Smith, Claire
SO-2
Washington and Lee
5:37.57
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
22
Hoaglund, Maddie
SO-2
Washington and Lee
5:38.78
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
23
Shelly, Abigail
SO-2
Eastern Mennonite
5:43.12
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
24
Doran, Rebecca
FR-1
Shenandoah
5:44.22
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
25
Cooper, Marian
SO-2
Guilford
5:45.40
Wake Forest Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
3000 Meters
ODAC 11:43.44
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ariel, Calista
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
10:01.43
C
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
2
Johnson, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Lynchburg
10:22.89
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
3
Jackson, English
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
10:27.80
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
4
Yates, Samantha
SR-4
Washington and Lee
10:28.09
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
5
Moody, Julia
JR-3
Washington and Lee
10:28.26
C
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
6
Seybold, Margaret
SR-4
Washington and Lee
10:33.98
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
7
Bearup, Katie
JR-3
Washington and Lee
10:39.47
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
8
McMichael, Kirsten
SR-4
Washington and Lee
10:39.97
C
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
9
Pace, Didi
SO-2
Washington and Lee
10:40.95
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
10
Schreiber, Samantha
SR-4
Lynchburg
10:41.01
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
11
Watson, Morgan
SR-4
Lynchburg
10:53.72
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
12
Rea, Jenna
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
10:56.01
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
13
Doran, Rebecca
FR-1
Shenandoah
10:57.90
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
14
Burnett, Stephanie
FR-1
Lynchburg
10:58.07
C
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
15
Harris, Katie
SO-2
Washington and Lee
10:58.90
C
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
16
Miller, Emily
JR-3
Shenandoah
11:12.44
C
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
17
Bradach, Ellie
JR-3
Washington and Lee
11:14.99
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
18
Hoaglund, Maddie
SO-2
Washington and Lee
11:21.40
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
19
Serrell, Laurie
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
11:22.19
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
20
Hollen, Sarah
FR-1
Washington and Lee
11:23.17
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
21
Albright, Olivia
FR-1
Washington and Lee
11:24.25
Wilkins Center Invitational
Jan 13, 2019
22
Anderson, Whitney
FR-1
Shenandoah
11:33.84
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
23
McGuire , Alette
SO-2
Emory & Henry
11:37.63
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
25
Taylor, Lynsey
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
11:40.01
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
5000 Meters
ODAC 20:17.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ariel, Calista
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
17:33.61
Camel City Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
2
Johnson, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Lynchburg
17:55.74
Diplomat Open @ F&M
Dec 1, 2018
3
Jackson, English
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
18:13.09
Camel City Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
4
Yates, Samantha
SR-4
Washington and Lee
18:19.18
C
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
5
Bearup, Katie
JR-3
Washington and Lee
18:24.95
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
6
Burnett, Stephanie
FR-1
Lynchburg
18:30.20
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
7
Schreiber, Samantha
SR-4
Lynchburg
18:44.92
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
8
McMichael, Kirsten
SR-4
Washington and Lee
18:46.35
Camel City Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
9
Rea, Jenna
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
18:48.80
Camel City Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
10
Harris, Katie
SO-2
Washington and Lee
19:09.65
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
11
Doran, Rebecca
FR-1
Shenandoah
19:17.65
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
12
Miller, Emily
JR-3
Shenandoah
19:26.88
C
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
13
Albright, Olivia
FR-1
Washington and Lee
19:42.93
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
14
Bradach, Ellie
JR-3
Washington and Lee
20:11.94
C
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
15
Cooper, Marian
SO-2
Guilford
20:13.72
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
16
Chambers, Samantha
FR-1
Shenandoah
20:48.03
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
17
Hoaglund, Maddie
SO-2
Washington and Lee
20:52.24
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
18
Miluski, Kristi
SR-4
Washington and Lee
21:47.75
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
19
Nowlin, Caroline
SR-4
Washington and Lee
22:10.14
2019 SU Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
60 Hurdles
ODAC 10.53
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Valle, Emily
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
8.69
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
2
Lippert, Lily
FR-1
Roanoke
9.29
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
3
Scales, Zoe
FR-1
Lynchburg
9.30
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
4
Doherty, Nikki
JR-3
Washington and Lee
9.36
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
5
Lacy, Maya
SO-2
Lynchburg
9.54
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 15, 2019
6
Berg, Donzailya
FR-1
Lynchburg
9.70
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
7
Perry, Destaunia
SO-2
Lynchburg
9.81
Liberty Kickoff 2019
Jan 25, 2019
8
Koepfinger, Hannah
FR-1
Roanoke
9.86
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
9
Padgett, Madison
SO-2
Roanoke
9.99
Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
Mar 2, 2019
9
Fitzpatrick, Erin
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
9.99
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
11
Davis, Jordan
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
10.08
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
12
Hooker, Kacee
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
10.26
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
13
Hurst, Anna
FR-1
Washington and Lee
10.38
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
14
Vanwinkle, Alexis
FR-1
Randolph
10.73
JDL DMR Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Virginia Wesleyan
1:48.79
Washington
,
Caple
,
Harris
,
Lane
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 25, 2019
2
Roanoke
1:58.42
Briggs
,
Padgett
,
Tester
,
Trotto
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
3
Randolph
2:02.48
Vanwinkle
,
Redlich
,
Kelly
,
Hunley
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lynchburg
4:10.83
Casto
,
Ramsden
,
Cammarata
,
Mitchell
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
2
Virginia Wesleyan
4:13.37
Washington
,
Caple
,
Ward
,
Dollins
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
3
Washington and Lee
4:16.98
Schiffman
,
Smith
,
Jones
,
Cunningham
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
4
Bridgewater (Va.)
4:18.90
Blake
,
Fitzpatrick
,
Davis
,
Hooker
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
5
Roanoke
4:20.14
Koepfinger
,
Barthol
,
Moreau
,
Lippert
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
6
Shenandoah
4:25.12
C
Williams
,
Wilkerson
,
Mack
,
Miller
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
7
Guilford
4:40.95
Bernardo
,
Petsch
,
Britt
,
Brown
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
8
Randolph
4:47.18
Wurgesa
,
Penn
,
Bearisto
,
Sheets
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
9
Emory & Henry
5:07.48
Wake Forest Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington and Lee
9:42.52
C
Seybold
,
Schiffman
,
Smith
,
Moody
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
2
Lynchburg
10:04.12
C
Johnson
,
Cholak
,
Watson
,
Burnett
Liberty Kickoff 2019
Jan 25, 2019
3
Shenandoah
11:13.27
Anderson
,
Doran
,
Denlinger
,
Karstetter
Wilkins Center Invitational
Jan 13, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington and Lee
13:02.91
Bearup
,
Smith
,
Moody
,
McMichael
2019 SU Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
2
Shenandoah
13:27.91
Smith
,
Mack
,
Williams
,
Miller
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
3
Eastern Mennonite
13:33.56
Shelly
,
Good
,
Serrell
,
Nisly
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
4
Roanoke
13:50.62
Farley
,
Gheen
,
Barthol
,
Mattson
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
5
Emory & Henry
14:26.46
Fleming
,
Grupp
,
Haskins
,
McGuire
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
6
Bridgewater (Va.)
14:41.74
Barnes
,
Davis
,
Hill
,
Hinkle
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
7
Virginia Wesleyan
14:42.98
Lorenzi
,
Crocker
,
Kinka
,
Meinen
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
8
Lynchburg
15:04.47
Furrow
,
Crawford
,
Ramsden
,
Dowd
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
9
Randolph
15:30.84
Wurgesa
,
Sheets
,
Schriever
,
Bearisto
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
High Jump
ODAC 1.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Briggs, Mara
SR-4
Roanoke
1.65m
5' 5"
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 15, 2019
2
Hunley, Taja
FR-1
Randolph
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
3
Berg, Donzailya
FR-1
Lynchburg
1.58m
5' 2.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
4
Castellana, Alexa
JR-3
Washington and Lee
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Wilkins Center Invitational
Jan 13, 2019
5
Moreau, Alison
SO-2
Roanoke
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
6
Mitchell, Endasia
SR-4
Lynchburg
1.52m
4' 11.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
6
Green, Leah
SO-2
Washington and Lee
1.52m
4' 11.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
8
Fitzpatrick, Erin
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
1.50m
4' 11"
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
9
Leonard, Sarah
JR-3
Washington and Lee
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Wilkins Center Invitational
Jan 13, 2019
9
Padgett, Madison
SO-2
Roanoke
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
9
Maku, Batres
JR-3
Shenandoah
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Wilkins Center Invitational
Jan 13, 2019
9
Mack, Delia
JR-3
Shenandoah
1.47m
4' 9.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
13
Chaffins, Meghan
SO-2
Randolph
1.45m
4' 9"
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
14
McElroy, Katie
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
15
Stout, Kylie
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
15
Racine, Briana
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
17
Vandegriff, Brynn
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
1.36m
4' 5.5"
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 25, 2019
Pole Vault
ODAC 2.41m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
VanAken, Maddie
JR-3
Lynchburg
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
2
Baxter, Lindsey
JR-3
Roanoke
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
3
Trotto, Claire
SO-2
Roanoke
3.32m
10' 10.75"
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
4
Casto, Bailey
FR-1
Lynchburg
3.28m
10' 9"
Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
Mar 2, 2019
5
Vanwinkle, Alexis
FR-1
Randolph
3.07m
10' 0.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
6
Tester, Louise
SO-2
Roanoke
3.00m
9' 10"
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
7
Jones, Murfee
FR-1
Washington and Lee
2.92m
9' 7"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
7
Mitchell, Endasia
SR-4
Lynchburg
2.92m
9' 7"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
9
Fucigna, Isabella
SO-2
Washington and Lee
2.77m
9' 1"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
10
Furr, Anne
FR-1
Washington and Lee
2.72m
8' 11"
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
11
Crawford, Shanda
FR-1
Lynchburg
2.62m
8' 7"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
11
Washington, Kwonsha
SR-4
Virginia Wesleyan
2.62m
8' 7"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
13
Sperber, Kendall
SO-2
Roanoke
2.57m
8' 5.25"
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
14
Guerra, Jillian
FR-1
Lynchburg
2.47m
8' 1.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
15
Jones, Gabrielle
SR-4
Lynchburg
2.35m
7' 8.5"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
Long Jump
ODAC 4.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Meador, Tye
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
2
Valle, Emily
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
5.34m
17' 6.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
3
Lane, Jaylyn
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
5.24m
17' 2.25"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2018
+0.0
4
Berg, Donzailya
FR-1
Lynchburg
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Gheen, Savannah
FR-1
Roanoke
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
6
Castellana, Alexa
JR-3
Washington and Lee
4.84m
15' 10.5"
2019 SU Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
7
VanAken, Maddie
JR-3
Lynchburg
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
7
Ryman, Brooke
FR-1
Roanoke
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
7
Hunley, Taja
FR-1
Randolph
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Sargeant, Ranicha
FR-1
Guilford
4.80m
15' 9"
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
11
Padgett, Madison
SO-2
Roanoke
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
11
Perry, Destaunia
SO-2
Lynchburg
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Blake, Savannah
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
4.71m
15' 5.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
13
Britt, Jamie
SO-2
Guilford
4.71m
15' 5.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
15
Chaffins, Meghan
SO-2
Randolph
4.64m
15' 2.75"
JDL DMR Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Guerra, Jillian
FR-1
Lynchburg
4.57m
15' 0"
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
17
Reese, Keaira
JR-3
Lynchburg
4.53m
14' 10.5"
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
18
Rios, Grace
FR-1
Roanoke
4.52m
14' 10"
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
19
Lowe, Julie
SO-2
Washington and Lee
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
20
Pitts, Zarea
FR-1
Guilford
4.44m
14' 7"
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
21
Neff, Destiny
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
4.42m
14' 6"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
22
Scales, Zoe
FR-1
Lynchburg
4.41m
14' 5.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
23
Redlich, Marlene
FR-1
Randolph
4.38m
14' 4.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
24
Dixon, Ayanna
SR-4
Shenandoah
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
25
Guerrero, Alexis
FR-1
Roanoke
4.06m
13' 4"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump
ODAC 9.82m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lane, Jaylyn
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
2
Scales, Zoe
FR-1
Lynchburg
11.03m
36' 2.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
3
Castellana, Alexa
JR-3
Washington and Lee
10.61m
34' 9.75"
2019 SU Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Hunley, Taja
FR-1
Randolph
10.59m
34' 9"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
5
Meador, Tye
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
6
Reese, Keaira
JR-3
Lynchburg
10.51m
34' 5.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
7
VanAken, Maddie
JR-3
Lynchburg
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Liberty Kickoff 2019
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
8
Lacy, Maya
SO-2
Lynchburg
10.39m
34' 1.25"
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
9
Dollins, Alizae
SR-4
Virginia Wesleyan
10.16m
33' 4"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2018
+0.0
10
Chaffins, Meghan
SO-2
Randolph
10.06m
33' 0.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
11
Ryman, Brooke
FR-1
Roanoke
10.03m
32' 11"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
12
Koepfinger, Hannah
FR-1
Roanoke
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
13
Kelly, Tiffanie
FR-1
Randolph
9.83m
32' 3"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
14
McElroy, Katie
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
9.79m
32' 1.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
15
Green, Leah
SO-2
Washington and Lee
9.65m
31' 8"
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
16
Redlich, Marlene
FR-1
Randolph
9.64m
31' 7.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
17
Dixon, Ayanna
SR-4
Shenandoah
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
18
Lowe, Julie
SO-2
Washington and Lee
9.56m
31' 4.5"
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
19
Gheen, Savannah
FR-1
Roanoke
9.35m
30' 8.25"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
20
Blake, Savannah
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
9.34m
30' 7.75"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
21
Leonard, Sarah
JR-3
Washington and Lee
9.33m
30' 7.5"
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
ODAC 9.94m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Calascione, Jennifer
SR-4
Roanoke
12.32m
40' 5"
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
2
Woods, Samantha
JR-3
Lynchburg
12.16m
39' 10.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
3
Moseley, Sydne
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
11.64m
38' 2.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
4
Sale, Madelyn
FR-1
Roanoke
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
5
Morrow, Dale
JR-3
Lynchburg
10.95m
35' 11.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
6
Murray, Rachel
SR-4
Lynchburg
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
7
Werner, Danielle
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
10.84m
35' 6.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
8
Huffman, Autumn
FR-1
Emory & Henry
10.77m
35' 4"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
9
Ferguson, Chloe
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
10
Benefield, Elle
SO-2
Lynchburg
10.51m
34' 5.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
11
Doss, Toni
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
10.50m
34' 5.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
12
Ryan, Jamie
SO-2
Shenandoah
10.12m
33' 2.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
13
Stevenson, Teliya
SR-4
Randolph
10.06m
33' 0.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
13
Haugsdahl, Disa
SO-2
Lynchburg
10.06m
33' 0.25"
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
15
Lloyd, Nia
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
9.98m
32' 9"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
16
Custer, Renee
SO-2
Shenandoah
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
17
Coleman, Emma
SO-2
Washington and Lee
9.47m
31' 1"
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
18
Kloster, Olivia
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
9.26m
30' 4.75"
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
19
Lepri, Natalie
SO-2
Shenandoah
9.09m
29' 10"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
20
Perry, Destaunia
SO-2
Lynchburg
9.06m
29' 8.75"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
21
Waddell, Alexis
FR-1
Guilford
9.02m
29' 7.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
22
Diallo, Mariama
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
8.97m
29' 5.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
23
Wilhelm, Kayla
SR-4
Randolph
8.94m
29' 4"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
24
Kelly-Russo, Bea
FR-1
Lynchburg
8.85m
29' 0.5"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
25
Zehr, Lorin
FR-1
Emory & Henry
8.65m
28' 4.5"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
Weight Throw
ODAC 10.81m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jean-Jules, Jayna
JR-3
Roanoke
15.08m
49' 5.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
2
Lepri, Natalie
SO-2
Shenandoah
14.15m
46' 5.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
3
Calascione, Jennifer
SR-4
Roanoke
13.83m
45' 4.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
4
Moughrabi, Nicole
JR-3
Roanoke
13.28m
43' 7"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
5
Coleman, Emma
SO-2
Washington and Lee
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
6
Murray, Rachel
SR-4
Lynchburg
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
7
Woods, Samantha
JR-3
Lynchburg
12.40m
40' 8.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
8
Moseley, Sydne
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
12.34m
40' 6"
Camel City Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
9
Ryan, Jamie
SO-2
Shenandoah
12.28m
40' 3.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
10
Custer, Renee
SO-2
Shenandoah
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Wilkins Center Invitational
Jan 13, 2019
11
Stevenson, Teliya
SR-4
Randolph
11.98m
39' 3.75"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
12
Doss, Toni
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
13
Kloster, Olivia
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
11.77m
38' 7.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
14
Haugsdahl, Disa
SO-2
Lynchburg
11.73m
38' 6"
Keydet Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
15
Benefield, Elle
SO-2
Lynchburg
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Liberty Kickoff 2019
Jan 25, 2019
16
Wilhelm, Kayla
SR-4
Randolph
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
17
Sale, Madelyn
FR-1
Roanoke
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 15, 2019
18
Ferguson, Chloe
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
11.04m
36' 2.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
19
Werner, Danielle
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
10.34m
33' 11.25"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
20
Zehr, Lorin
FR-1
Emory & Henry
9.38m
30' 9.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019
21
Waddell, Alexis
FR-1
Guilford
9.11m
29' 10.75"
JDL DMR Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
22
Ruff, Kennedy
FR-1
Guilford
9.07m
29' 9.25"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
24
higgins, micheleigh
FR-1
Guilford
8.16m
26' 9.25"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
25
Caretti, Jody
FR-1
Lynchburg
7.70m
25' 3.25"
Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Feb 2, 2019