SEC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Mustaqeem SR-4 Tennessee 6.61 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Sani-Brown, Hakim SO-2 Florida 6.62 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Clark, Ryan SR-4 Florida 6.62 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Roberts, Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 6.65 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Ejiakuekwu, Roy SR-4 Arkansas 6.72 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 6.73 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
7 Hislop, Akanni JR-3 LSU 6.74 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 6.74 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
9 Comick, Jace JR-3 Texas A&M 6.75 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
10 Kowalchuk, Karson SO-2 Miss State 6.80 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 6.81 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
11 Raspo, Andrew JR-3 Ole Miss 6.81 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Dryer, Elijah SO-2 Ole Miss 6.81 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Ford, Alize JR-3 Alabama 6.81 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Kentucky 6.82 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
15 McConico, Kwantreyl SR-4 Tennessee 6.82 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Moore, Okheme FR-1 Miss State 6.82 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Randrianasolo, Yann SR-4 South Carolina 6.82 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
19 St Hillaire, Dwight SO-2 Kentucky 6.83 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Miller, Elijah FR-1 Tennessee 6.86 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
21 Hari, Kristoffer SO-2 Arkansas 6.87 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Nairn, Laquan JR-3 Arkansas 6.87 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Council, Cameron FR-1 Kentucky 6.89 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Mulugata, Xavier JR-3 LSU 6.91 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
24 Reese, Jason FR-1 Auburn 6.91 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Wilson, Carlos SO-2 South Carolina 6.91 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
27 Webb, Jaquan FR-1 Ole Miss 6.93 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Parker, Marrel JR-3 Auburn 6.93 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Ward, Ja'Mari SO-2 Missouri 6.93 Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
27 Murray, Cameron FR-1 Tennessee 6.93 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Kortnei SR-4 LSU 7.21 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Richardson, Sha'Carri FR-1 LSU 7.23 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 7.26 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Baylark, Jada JR-3 Arkansas 7.27 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Clark, Tamara SO-2 Alabama 7.30 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Gray, Kianna SR-4 Kentucky 7.35 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Steiner, Abby FR-1 Kentucky 7.36 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 McCoy, Maia SR-4 Tennessee 7.37 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
8 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 7.37 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 7.40 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Dendy, Maiya SR-4 South Carolina 7.41 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
11 Washington, Demi SO-2 Alabama 7.41 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Duncan, Alexis JR-3 Tennessee 7.43 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Augustine, Ariyonna FR-1 LSU 7.45 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Sparling, Krystal JR-3 Alabama 7.45 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Presley, Brandee FR-1 Ole Miss 7.46 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Misher, Rachel SR-4 LSU 7.46 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 7.46 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Barnes, Celera JR-3 Kentucky 7.47 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
19 Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 7.47 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
21 Hall, Cassondra JR-3 LSU 7.48 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Denoon, Zakiya SR-4 LSU 7.48 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
23 Stanley, Makyla SR-4 South Carolina 7.49 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
23 Jonathas, Wadeline JR-3 South Carolina 7.49 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
25 Gilbert, Faith FR-1 Miss State 7.51 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Ivy, Amber JR-3 Texas A&M 7.52 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
27 Parker, Devine FR-1 Kentucky 7.53 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
27 Kerley, Virginia SO-2 Texas A&M 7.53 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
29 Kuykendall, Tamara JR-3 Arkansas 7.54 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 Roberson, Takyera JR-3 Alabama 7.55 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holloway, Grant JR-3 Florida 20.69 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Comick, Jace JR-3 Texas A&M 21.06 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Clark, Ryan SR-4 Florida 21.13 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Lobo Vedel, Benjamin SO-2 Florida 21.16 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Council, Cameron FR-1 Kentucky 21.19 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Ashford, Jayson FR-1 Missouri 21.22 # Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
7 St Hillaire, Dwight SO-2 Kentucky 21.26 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Godwin, Elija FR-1 Georgia 21.27 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Kentucky 21.30 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Deadmon, Bryce JR-3 Texas A&M 21.38 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
11 Mosby, Correion SR-4 LSU 21.39 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Nicholls, Michael SR-4 Georgia 21.40 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Nance, Justes SO-2 Georgia 21.47 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 McConico, Kwantreyl SR-4 Tennessee 21.48 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
15 Brown, Jalen SO-2 Arkansas 21.49 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Miller, Elijah FR-1 Tennessee 21.51 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
17 Sawyers, Chantz SO-2 Florida 21.58 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Dryer, Elijah SO-2 Ole Miss 21.66 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Graves, Caulin JR-3 Missouri 21.66 # Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
20 Wilson, Carlos SO-2 South Carolina 21.78 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
21 Ethridge, Roger FR-1 Texas A&M 21.81 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
22 Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 21.82 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
23 Boyd, Christian SR-4 LSU 21.86 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
24 Tenkiang, Chiason JR-3 Auburn 21.92 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Roberts, Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 22.04 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
26 Guillory, Tyler JR-3 Texas A&M 22.06 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
27 Brown, Tai FR-1 Kentucky 22.12 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Reese, Jason FR-1 Auburn 22.12 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
27 Uzzell, Jeffrey SO-2 Tennessee 22.12 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
30 Raines, Jonathan SR-4 Georgia 22.19 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Irby, Lynna SO-2 Georgia 23.27 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 23.35 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Johnson, Kortnei SR-4 LSU 23.37 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Steiner, Abby FR-1 Kentucky 23.43 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 23.51 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Spaulding, Diamond SR-4 Texas A&M 23.61 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
7 Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 23.65 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Madubuike, Julia SO-2 Texas A&M 23.67 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
8 Robinson-Jones, Tierra FR-1 Texas A&M 23.67 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
10 Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 23.69 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
11 Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 23.71 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Gray, Kianna SR-4 Kentucky 23.79 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Abrams, Aliyah JR-3 South Carolina 23.80 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
14 Richardson, Sha'Carri FR-1 LSU 23.87 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Denoon, Zakiya SR-4 LSU 24.04 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Ransby, Micaiah JR-3 Georgia 24.08 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Davis , Stephanie SO-2 South Carolina 24.11 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
17 McCoy, Maia SR-4 Tennessee 24.11 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Parker, Devine FR-1 Kentucky 24.20 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
19 Martin, Jania FR-1 Texas A&M 24.20 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
21 Pennamon, Amecia SO-2 South Carolina 24.36 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
22 Barnett, Sharrika SR-4 Florida 24.40 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Eckford, Jayda FR-1 Ole Miss 24.48 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Cantrell, Gabriella SR-4 Tennessee 24.51 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
25 Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 24.55 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
26 Augustine, Ariyonna FR-1 LSU 24.56 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
27 Hall, Cassondra JR-3 LSU 24.59 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
27 Stephens, Nikki SO-2 Florida 24.59 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Barnes, Celera JR-3 Kentucky 24.61 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Kuykendall, Tamara JR-3 Arkansas 24.61 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chance , Arinze SR-4 South Carolina 46.15 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
2 Dixon, Devin JR-3 Texas A&M 46.95 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
3 Izu, Ilolo SR-4 Texas A&M 47.05 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
4 Bowden, Skyler SR-4 Alabama 47.12 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Allison, Champion SO-2 Alabama 47.29 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Rose, Richard SR-4 Texas A&M 47.42 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
7 Bann, Nathaniel FR-1 Kentucky 47.76 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Zamzow, Colby SO-2 Texas A&M 47.98 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
9 Thomas, Dewitt JR-3 Texas A&M 48.14 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
10 Pierre, Nickson FR-1 Tennessee 48.32 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Harris, Darryl SR-4 Tennessee 48.63 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Tatham, Rasheed SR-4 Miss State 48.70 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Evans, Brian JR-3 Miss State 48.75 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Tucker, Infinite JR-3 Texas A&M 48.78 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
15 Sessom, Jordan FR-1 South Carolina 48.82 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
16 Walker, Noah JR-3 South Carolina 48.85 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
17 Talbert, Jeremiah FR-1 South Carolina 48.92 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
18 Boyd, Christian SR-4 LSU 48.97 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Tenkiang, Chiason JR-3 Auburn 48.99 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Hart, Tyler JR-3 Texas A&M 49.04 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
21 Westbrook, Alvin JR-3 Ole Miss 49.09 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Walker, William SR-4 Kentucky 49.12 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Hilson, Nick JR-3 Arkansas 49.49 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
24 Guillory, Dawson SO-2 Florida 49.74 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Waer, Ricky SO-2 Texas A&M 49.80 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
26 Cyprian, Jared FR-1 LSU 50.57 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
27 Ciul, Caden FR-1 Auburn 50.70 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Serrano, Gabriel FR-1 Alabama 51.17 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Yancey, Christian SR-4 Ole Miss 51.80 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Jenkins, Raytez SR-4 Georgia 51.88 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Abrams, Aliyah JR-3 South Carolina 52.87 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
2 Abbott, Chloe JR-3 Kentucky 52.98 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Jonathas, Wadeline JR-3 South Carolina 53.00 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
4 Richardson, Syaira SO-2 Texas A&M 53.18 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
5 Davis , Stephanie SO-2 South Carolina 53.35 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
6 Madubuike, Julia SO-2 Texas A&M 54.64 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
7 Dyer, Lenysse SR-4 Tennessee 54.83 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Ross, Faith JR-3 Kentucky 54.94 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 55.10 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Davis, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 55.52 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Russell, Masai FR-1 Kentucky 56.06 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Woodward, Jurnee SO-2 LSU 56.28 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 White, Layla SR-4 Tennessee 56.29 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
14 Mills , Tatyana SR-4 South Carolina 56.39 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
15 Shaw, Orianna SO-2 Ole Miss 56.41 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 White, Riley SO-2 Miss State 56.59 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Broadwater, Brooklynn JR-3 Tennessee 56.67 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Oviosun, Kiya FR-1 LSU 56.71 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Eckford, Jayda FR-1 Ole Miss 57.04 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Parker, Brittany JR-3 Texas A&M 57.27 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
21 Colbert, Tylar FR-1 Auburn 57.56 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Mack, Myra SO-2 Auburn 57.91 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Kavanaugh, Macie FR-1 South Carolina 57.94 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
24 Liz, Karina JR-3 Missouri 57.97 # Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
25 Reckling, Briana FR-1 South Carolina 57.99 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
26 Ethridge, McKenzie JR-3 Miss State 58.18 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
27 Kopp, Makenzi SO-2 Georgia 58.46 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Jenkins, Jean SO-2 Texas A&M 58.71 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
29 Grant, Annie SO-2 Texas A&M 1:00.21 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
30 Springer, Danielle SR-4 Auburn 1:00.60 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Suliman, Waleed SO-2 Ole Miss 1:49.19 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Nixon, Daniel JR-3 Miss State 1:49.92 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Rivera, John SO-2 Ole Miss 1:50.17 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Riley, Griffin SO-2 Ole Miss 1:50.64 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Jones, Otis SR-4 South Carolina 1:51.29 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
6 Smulders, Everett SO-2 Ole Miss 1:51.93 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Small, Kenya SO-2 Miss State 1:52.20 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Pender, Clay FR-1 Georgia 1:54.01 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Torkington, David SO-2 Texas A&M 1:54.17 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
10 Parilla, Jose SR-4 Tennessee 1:54.20 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
11 Ndiwa, Octopias FR-1 Alabama 1:54.53 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Franklin, Baylor FR-1 Ole Miss 1:54.88 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Szalay, Gabriel FR-1 Kentucky 1:54.95 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Hoots, Joe FR-1 Tennessee 1:55.05 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Tatum, Malcum JR-3 Miss State 1:55.19 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Shannon, Mark FR-1 Alabama 1:55.26 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Jackson III, Freddie JR-3 Miss State 1:55.48 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Quealy, Trey SR-4 Tennessee 1:55.55 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
18 Newcomb, Blake FR-1 South Carolina 1:55.55 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
20 Fladd, Ian FR-1 South Carolina 1:56.72 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
21 Boogades, Nick SO-2 Tennessee 1:57.02 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Rodriguez, Carlos FR-1 Texas A&M 1:57.06 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
23 Woodworth, Robert FR-1 Texas A&M 1:57.82 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
24 Scott, Dylan SO-2 Alabama 1:58.08 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Lee, Ryan SR-4 Auburn 1:58.20 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Richardson, Slater FR-1 Miss State 1:58.25 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
27 Wise, Adam FR-1 LSU 1:59.15 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
28 Smith, Ian FR-1 Texas A&M 1:59.61 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
29 Olds, David FR-1 South Carolina 1:59.98 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
30 Wachs, Zachary FR-1 Kentucky 2:02.74 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farrow, Ersula SR-4 LSU 2:06.53 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Block, Anna Marian FR-1 Georgia 2:08.81 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Walker, Haley FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:10.42 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Jenkins, Jean SO-2 Texas A&M 2:10.73 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
5 Bustamante, Reagan JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:12.82 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Biber, Sierra SO-2 South Carolina 2:13.80 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
7 McCollum, Emily SO-2 Texas A&M 2:14.51 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
8 McClintock, Halle SO-2 Georgia 2:14.59 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Campbell, Hannah SR-4 Texas A&M 2:15.15 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
10 Akin, Emily FR-1 Kentucky 2:15.43 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Underwood, Meghan FR-1 Arkansas 2:15.47 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Dooley, Margot SO-2 Alabama 2:15.95 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Nelson, Miah SR-4 Texas A&M 2:16.10 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
14 Pakes, Nadia SR-4 Texas A&M 2:16.12 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
15 Adams, Nicole JR-3 Tennessee 2:16.92 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 McHugh, Maddie SR-4 Ole Miss 2:17.12 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Reed, Mikayla FR-1 Missouri 2:17.16 # Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
18 Nohilly, Brooke SO-2 Kentucky 2:17.21 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Feurtado, Erika FR-1 Alabama 2:18.03 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Janssen, Michala SO-2 Texas A&M 2:18.25 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
21 Noethlich, Savannah FR-1 Alabama 2:18.28 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Bagwell, Emma Rose FR-1 Georgia 2:18.81 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Fairchild, Laura FR-1 Texas A&M 2:19.22 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
24 Benselloum, Ameena FR-1 Alabama 2:19.47 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Peoples, Paris FR-1 Arkansas 2:19.59 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
26 Galvez, Isabella FR-1 Kentucky 2:20.40 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Bradley, Valarie SR-4 Texas A&M 2:21.28 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
28 Montgomery, Sloane FR-1 Tennessee 2:21.70 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Hoffmann, Margaret JR-3 Texas A&M 2:21.80 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
30 Moore, Jalese FR-1 Arkansas 2:22.03 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gutierrez, Derek SR-4 Ole Miss 4:03.23 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Long, Zach SR-4 Tennessee 4:05.98 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Moehn, Ethan SR-4 Arkansas 4:06.66 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Young, Matt FR-1 Arkansas 4:09.85 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Bishop, Jon JR-3 Texas A&M 4:10.54 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
6 Muhammad, Kendall SR-4 Kentucky 4:10.82 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Dalquist, Austen SR-4 Arkansas 4:12.01 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 McPhail, Wes FR-1 Texas A&M 4:13.48 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
9 Davidson, Dustan SO-2 Missouri 4:14.01 # Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
10 Szalay, Gabriel FR-1 Kentucky 4:14.14 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Crigger, Alex SO-2 Tennessee 4:15.26 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
12 Seagraves, Zephyr SO-2 Texas A&M 4:15.53 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
13 Foos, Caden JR-3 Miss State 4:15.54 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Cates, Preston JR-3 Arkansas 4:15.91 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Ahrenholz, Sam SR-4 Florida 4:16.49 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Johnston, Adam JR-3 Tennessee 4:17.13 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
17 Bootz, Jake SR-4 Texas A&M 4:17.58 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
18 Allen, Dylan FR-1 Kentucky 4:18.11 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Pender, Clay FR-1 Georgia 4:19.05 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Arkansas 4:19.30 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Blaine, Johnathon JR-3 Texas A&M 4:19.78 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
22 Coston, Eric SO-2 LSU 4:19.90 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
23 Boogades, Nick SO-2 Tennessee 4:20.75 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
24 Rohr, John Dalton SR-4 Miss State 4:21.35 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Rigg, Oliver JR-3 Alabama 4:21.55 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Jacobs, Noah SR-4 Texas A&M 4:21.85 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
27 Gonzales, Raymond SO-2 Texas A&M 4:22.17 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
28 Reiser, Quintin SR-4 Miss State 4:22.24 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Moulai, Tom FR-1 Kentucky 4:22.85 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Wise, Adam FR-1 LSU 4:24.24 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Viljoen, Carina JR-3 Arkansas 4:47.11 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Campbell, Hannah SR-4 Texas A&M 4:51.57 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
3 Reed, Maddy JR-3 Arkansas 4:54.10 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Palin, Julia FR-1 LSU 4:54.82 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Ozanne-Jaques, Clio SO-2 Ole Miss 4:55.09 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Brown, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 4:55.12 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Farrow, Ersula SR-4 LSU 4:56.70 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Parker, Hollie SR-4 LSU 4:56.77 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Findley, Tori FR-1 Missouri 4:57.05 # Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
10 Block, Anna Marian FR-1 Georgia 4:57.08 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Weems, Presley JR-3 Auburn 4:57.47 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Bradley, Valarie SR-4 Texas A&M 4:58.08 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
13 Bernardo, Rachel SO-2 Texas A&M 4:58.76 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Thomas, Hannah SR-4 Missouri 4:59.03 # Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
15 Gardner, Nicole SR-4 Alabama 4:59.41 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Hutcherson, Ashton JR-3 Texas A&M 4:59.52 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
17 Keys, Nikki JR-3 Texas A&M 4:59.66 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
18 Warren, Kelsie JR-3 Texas A&M 4:59.97 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
19 Bustamante, Reagan JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:00.18 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
20 Driscoll, Ashley JR-3 Texas A&M 5:00.43 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
21 Mueller , Allison SR-4 South Carolina 5:00.47 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
22 Brown, Shelby SR-4 Ole Miss 5:01.09 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Jensen, Grace FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:01.45 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Fairchild, Laura FR-1 Texas A&M 5:03.29 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
25 Chapa, Lizette SR-4 Texas A&M 5:03.38 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
25 Bourque, Hannah JR-3 LSU 5:03.38 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
27 Maddox, Gigi FR-1 Auburn 5:03.83 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Boice, Rachel FR-1 Kentucky 5:03.98 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Hutton, Ginger SR-4 Vanderbilt 5:04.08 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 McDonald, Katy-Ann FR-1 LSU 5:05.20 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coccia, Michael JR-3 Ole Miss 8:11.52 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Muhammad, Kendall SR-4 Kentucky 8:14.71 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Garcia Romo, Mario FR-1 Ole Miss 8:15.40 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Abdulkarim, Farah JR-3 Ole Miss 8:16.35 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Young, Benjamin JR-3 Kentucky 8:17.44 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Hengst, Dalton FR-1 Ole Miss 8:18.01 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Fields, Brennan JR-3 Kentucky 8:21.21 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Bethmann, Cade SO-2 Ole Miss 8:24.96 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Laning, Nick FR-1 Vanderbilt 8:26.54 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Thiessen, Karl FR-1 Tennessee 8:27.10 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Brinyark, James JR-3 Alabama 8:30.00 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Robinson, Wesley JR-3 Tennessee 8:30.03 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Hillsman, Andre SR-4 Tennessee 8:30.14 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
14 Schaefer, Patrick FR-1 Kentucky 8:30.38 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Robertson, Mark SR-4 Ole Miss 8:30.85 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Warren, Trevor FR-1 Kentucky 8:32.14 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Bootz, Jake SR-4 Texas A&M 8:33.27 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Hans, Michael JR-3 Georgia 8:36.53 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Yunk, Eryk JR-3 Miss State 8:37.76 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Gonzales, Raymond SO-2 Texas A&M 8:39.51 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
21 Seagraves, Zephyr SO-2 Texas A&M 8:39.95 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
22 Underwood, Chandler SO-2 Miss State 8:41.25 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
23 Rohr, John Dalton SR-4 Miss State 8:41.82 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Barbour, Max SO-2 Tennessee 8:41.96 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
25 Tillman, Harrison FR-1 Texas A&M 8:42.48 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
26 Canal, Eli SR-4 Texas A&M 8:43.36 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
27 Wise, Adam FR-1 LSU 8:45.49 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
28 Canal, Eli SR-4 Texas A&M 8:45.97 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
29 Jacobs, Noah SR-4 Texas A&M 8:46.48 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
30 Brey, Nicholas SR-4 Tennessee 8:46.79 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Madeleine SO-2 Ole Miss 9:40.36 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Warren, Kelsie JR-3 Texas A&M 9:42.29 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
3 Gitahi, Esther JR-3 Alabama 9:42.55 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Driscoll, Ashley JR-3 Texas A&M 9:43.30 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
5 Elkin, Anna SO-2 Ole Miss 9:43.40 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Buteau, Rebecca SO-2 Alabama 9:45.28 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Murray, Megan SO-2 Tennessee 9:51.32 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Palin, Julia FR-1 LSU 9:54.04 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Shepard, Caitlin SO-2 Kentucky 9:57.37 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Hopkins, Courtney FR-1 Ole Miss 9:58.03 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Hutcherson, Ashton JR-3 Texas A&M 9:59.51 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
12 Simmons, Victoria FR-1 Ole Miss 10:00.77 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Stoddard, Anna JR-3 South Carolina 10:01.77 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
14 Thronson, Katie FR-1 Tennessee 10:03.04 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
15 Walsh, Kelli FR-1 Kentucky 10:07.60 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Mortimer, Gillian SO-2 Vanderbilt 10:07.98 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Carrier, Sophie FR-1 Kentucky 10:08.65 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Santoro, Abbey FR-1 Texas A&M 10:11.25 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
19 Terp, Carly SR-4 Miss State 10:12.19 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Michels, Sarah FR-1 Kentucky 10:16.28 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Bourque, Hannah JR-3 LSU 10:17.07 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
22 Liggett, Mallory FR-1 Kentucky 10:17.21 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Black, Julia FR-1 Texas A&M 10:20.47 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
24 Meske, Peighton SR-4 Tennessee 10:21.49 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Morse, Madison JR-3 Florida 10:24.98 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Breeding, Kacie JR-3 Vanderbilt 10:25.27 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
27 Morgan, Anna Grace SO-2 Vanderbilt 10:25.35 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Pinon, Jacqueline FR-1 Vanderbilt 10:27.74 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Bradley, Valarie SR-4 Texas A&M 10:27.82 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
30 Wallace, Ana FR-1 Vanderbilt 10:27.85 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gutierrez, Derek SR-4 Ole Miss 13:58.82 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Wyss, Kevin SR-4 Auburn 14:41.77 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Underwood, Chandler SO-2 Miss State 14:50.48 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Scarbrough, Taylor SO-2 Georgia 14:54.51 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Yanek, Nicholas FR-1 Georgia 14:55.70 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Kipngetich, Silas JR-3 Auburn 14:56.79 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Zacharias, Luke SO-2 Miss State 14:57.11 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Burden, Quinn SO-2 Georgia 15:12.27 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Mackay, JT SR-4 Miss State 15:15.63 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Stockwell, Davis JR-3 Georgia 15:29.83 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Weaver, Zach SR-4 Miss State 15:31.31 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Smith , Darr SO-2 Georgia 15:36.04 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Suzman, Evan SR-4 Vanderbilt 15:36.99 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Bradley, John JR-3 Georgia 15:39.07 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Milton, Dru FR-1 Georgia 15:39.92 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Thomas, Harrison JR-3 Vanderbilt 15:44.99 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Selden, Paul SO-2 Alabama 15:53.65 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Van Geffen, Caleb SO-2 Vanderbilt 15:56.89 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Strom, Carson SR-4 South Carolina 15:57.32 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
20 Beavers, Blake SO-2 Miss State 15:58.40 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Ash, Payton FR-1 Alabama 16:21.13 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holloway, Grant JR-3 Florida 7.49 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Nicholls, Michael SR-4 Georgia 7.67 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Roberts, Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 7.68 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Thomas, Damion SO-2 LSU 7.68 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Poole, Cory SO-2 Florida 7.76 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Moore, Isaiah SR-4 South Carolina 7.89 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
6 Elliot, III, Carl SO-2 Arkansas 7.89 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Brown, Tai FR-1 Kentucky 7.90 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Wilt, Caleb SR-4 Kentucky 7.93 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
10 Guillory, Tyler JR-3 Texas A&M 8.02 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
10 Price, Arthur SR-4 LSU 8.02 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Garland, Kyle FR-1 Georgia 8.02 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Brockman, III, Charles SO-2 Miss State 8.13 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Wise III, Herbert JR-3 Miss State 8.14 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
14 Henderson, Jesse FR-1 Miss State 8.14 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Caldwell , Travean JR-3 Arkansas 8.27 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Malouf, Landon SO-2 Texas A&M 8.28 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
18 Broadnax, Kenney FR-1 Ole Miss 8.33 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Hite, Nathan SR-4 Texas A&M 8.34 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
20 Clark, Craig FR-1 Auburn 8.37 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Erm, Johannes SO-2 Georgia 8.39 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Moore, Gabe SR-4 Arkansas 8.39 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Stone, Chris SR-4 Auburn 8.45 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Gilbert, Tre'Bien FR-1 Arkansas 8.46 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Briggs , Kaden SO-2 South Carolina 8.47 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
26 Walbrook, RC FR-1 LSU 8.64 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
27 Spotswood, Jacob SO-2 Alabama 8.66 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Jacobus, Derek SR-4 Arkansas 8.99 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Edwards, Jason SO-2 Missouri 9.00 Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marshall, Tonea JR-3 LSU 8.16 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Duncan, Alexis JR-3 Tennessee 8.19 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Ross, Faith JR-3 Kentucky 8.23 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Young, Milan SO-2 LSU 8.24 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Little , Caitlyn SO-2 South Carolina 8.28 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
6 Humphrey, Brittley JR-3 LSU 8.30 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Russell, Masai FR-1 Kentucky 8.31 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Turner, Domonique JR-3 Tennessee 8.32 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Parks, Milan SR-4 South Carolina 8.35 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
10 Carothers, Imani FR-1 Georgia 8.36 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Lester, Sterling FR-1 Georgia 8.42 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Milton, Taryn SO-2 Texas A&M 8.46 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Whisby, Aliyah FR-1 Georgia 8.46 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Brooks, Kieshonna JR-3 Ole Miss 8.47 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Rhodes, Kiara SO-2 Tennessee 8.47 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 McDonald, Gabrielle SO-2 Texas A&M 8.47 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Destin, Stacey SR-4 Alabama 8.48 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Smith, Kennedy SO-2 Texas A&M 8.59 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Paul, Jeanette JR-3 Ole Miss 8.59 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Njoku, Chinyere SR-4 Texas A&M 8.66 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
20 Mitchell, Timetria JR-3 Florida 8.66 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Aholou, Tatiana FR-1 Kentucky 8.75 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
23 Tillman, Zaria SR-4 Miss State 8.78 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Wilson, Falon JR-3 Texas A&M 8.79 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
24 Smith, J'Alyiea FR-1 Arkansas 8.79 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
26 Akervold, Kristine FR-1 Florida 8.80 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
27 Coquillaud-Salomon, Mathilde FR-1 South Carolina 8.81 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
28 Rhodes, Akira FR-1 Tennessee 8.83 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
29 Jordan, Natosha JR-3 Auburn 8.84 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 Poe, Asia FR-1 Miss State 8.85 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harrison, JuVaughn SO-2 LSU 2.27m 7' 5.25" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Sullivan, Darryl JR-3 Tennessee 2.26m 7' 5" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Vilches, Roberto FR-1 Missouri 2.26m 7' 5" Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
4 McEwen, Shelby JR-3 Alabama 2.24m 7' 4.25" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Laine, Keenon SR-4 Georgia 2.23m 7' 3.75" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Cuskelly, Landon SR-4 Missouri 2.21m 7' 3" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Carbin, Darius JR-3 Georgia 2.18m 7' 1.75" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Brown, Clayton JR-3 Florida 2.18m 7' 1.75" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Minor, Rahman SO-2 Kentucky 2.15m 7' 0.5" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Miller, Reggie SO-2 Miss State 2.15m 7' 0.5" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
11 Hill, Dontavious FR-1 Auburn 2.13m 6' 11.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Victor, Jhonny SR-4 Florida 2.13m 6' 11.75" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Walker, Alstian JR-3 Texas A&M 2.09m 6' 10.25" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Merlos, Antonios SO-2 Georgia 2.08m 6' 9.75" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Harrell, Milton JR-3 Miss State 2.08m 6' 9.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Corbin, Mason FR-1 Texas A&M 2.05m 6' 8.75" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
16 Young, DeVantre SR-4 Miss State 2.05m 6' 8.75" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Lamberth, Jake FR-1 Texas A&M 2.05m 6' 8.75" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
16 Gordon, Allen SO-2 Ole Miss 2.05m 6' 8.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Farley, Mason FR-1 Texas A&M 2.03m 6' 8" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
20 Brooks, Jaron JR-3 Auburn 2.03m 6' 8" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Franklin, Kobe FR-1 South Carolina 2.01m 6' 7" Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
23 Nesbitt, Carl FR-1 Alabama 1.95m 6' 4.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Spotswood, Jacob SO-2 Alabama 1.95m 6' 4.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Malouf, Landon SO-2 Texas A&M 1.90m 6' 2.75" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Whisby, Aliyah FR-1 Georgia 1.80m 5' 10.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
1 O'Donoghue, Abigail SO-2 LSU 1.80m 5' 10.75" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Ekholm, Ellen JR-3 Kentucky 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Kostiuk, Valeria SR-4 Missouri 1.78m 5' 10" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
5 Famous, Sakari FR-1 Georgia 1.77m 5' 9.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Brown, LaJarvia JR-3 Texas A&M 1.75m 5' 8.75" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
6 Smith, J'Alyiea FR-1 Arkansas 1.75m 5' 8.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Daniel, Skyler SR-4 Auburn 1.74m 5' 8.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Destin, Stacey SR-4 Alabama 1.74m 5' 8.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Hinkle, Carly SO-2 Kentucky 1.73m 5' 8" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Froeynes, Amanda SO-2 Florida 1.73m 5' 8" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Matocha, Kirby JR-3 Texas A&M 1.70m 5' 7" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
12 Jordan, Natosha JR-3 Auburn 1.70m 5' 7" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Walker, Kaitlyn SR-4 LSU 1.70m 5' 7" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Jeffery , Dymier FR-1 South Carolina 1.70m 5' 7" Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
12 Coquillaud-Salomon, Mathilde FR-1 South Carolina 1.70m 5' 7" Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
17 Lawrence, Caroline SO-2 Auburn 1.69m 5' 6.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Norinh, Suenomi FR-1 Missouri 1.68m 5' 6" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Terry, Mary SR-4 Georgia 1.68m 5' 6" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Warren, Ghania SO-2 Ole Miss 1.65m 5' 5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Poe, Asia FR-1 Miss State 1.64m 5' 4.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Turner, Domonique JR-3 Tennessee 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
23 LoChiatto, Hannah SO-2 Ole Miss 1.59m 5' 2.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Phillips, Esme SO-2 Alabama 1.59m 5' 2.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Tillman, Zaria SR-4 Miss State 1.59m 5' 2.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Woodberry, Alexandra FR-1 Miss State 1.59m 5' 2.5" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
23 Lester, Sterling FR-1 Georgia 1.59m 5' 2.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Hood, Haley JR-3 Ole Miss 1.55m 5' 1" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wooten, Jacob SR-4 Texas A&M 5.58m 18' 3.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
2 Johansson, Carl SR-4 Texas A&M 5.26m 17' 3" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
3 Slater, Tristan JR-3 Tennessee 5.25m 17' 2.75" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Peare , Matthew SO-2 Kentucky 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Weissmann, Peyton SO-2 Ole Miss 5.20m 17' 0.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Spotswood, Jacob SO-2 Alabama 5.20m 17' 0.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Ference, Andrew FR-1 Tennessee 5.15m 16' 10.75" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Lipe, Ryan SO-2 Alabama 5.10m 16' 8.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Herrscher, Will SR-4 Alabama 5.10m 16' 8.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Nool, Robin FR-1 Texas A&M 5.07m 16' 7.5" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Freeman, Logan SO-2 Texas A&M 5.06m 16' 7.25" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
12 Harper, Nathan SR-4 Tennessee 5.00m 16' 4.75" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Erm, Johannes SO-2 Georgia 4.95m 16' 2.75" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Colozzo, Cole JR-3 Ole Miss 4.95m 16' 2.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Reed, Cameron FR-1 LSU 4.90m 16' 0.75" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Stone, Chris SR-4 Auburn 4.85m 15' 11" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Ference, Andrew FR-1 Tennessee 4.85m 15' 11" 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
18 Jones, Avery JR-3 Texas A&M 4.76m 15' 7.25" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
19 Barrett, Henry JR-3 Alabama 4.70m 15' 5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Jardine, Joseph FR-1 Kentucky 4.68m 15' 4.25" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Edwards, Jason SO-2 Missouri 4.65m 15' 3" Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
21 Simpson, Bryce SR-4 South Carolina 4.65m 15' 3" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
23 Rhea, Jack SO-2 Tennessee 4.60m 15' 1" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Ott, Davis FR-1 Florida 4.60m 15' 1" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Woodley, Armand SR-4 South Carolina 4.60m 15' 1" Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
26 Simons, Spencer FR-1 Texas A&M 4.58m 15' 0.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
26 Hite, Nathan SR-4 Texas A&M 4.58m 15' 0.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
28 Courson, James FR-1 Auburn 4.50m 14' 9" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Young, Lincoln FR-1 Kentucky 4.50m 14' 9" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Moore, Gabe SR-4 Arkansas 4.45m 14' 7.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jacobus, Alexis SR-4 Arkansas 4.49m 14' 8.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Hoggard, Victoria SR-4 Arkansas 4.44m 14' 6.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Freier, Desiree SR-4 Arkansas 4.34m 14' 2.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Denk, Kristen JR-3 Vanderbilt 4.25m 13' 11.25" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
5 Jefcoat, Hannah SO-2 Tennessee 4.05m 13' 3.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Smith, Kayla JR-3 Georgia 4.05m 13' 3.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Ollinger, Margaret JR-3 Vanderbilt 3.95m 12' 11.5" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
8 Thomason, Augusta SR-4 Texas A&M 3.87m 12' 8.25" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Bickett, Jaci FR-1 Kentucky 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
9 Spritzky, Kim SO-2 Tennessee 3.85m 12' 7.5" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Mickelson, Peyton FR-1 Miss State 3.84m 12' 7.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Pickett, Taylor SO-2 Alabama 3.84m 12' 7.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 McCorkle, Bailee FR-1 Arkansas 3.84m 12' 7.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Lofstead, Caleigh JR-3 Vanderbilt 3.84m 12' 7.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Robinson, Rylee SR-4 Arkansas 3.84m 12' 7.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Stelly, Amy JR-3 LSU 3.80m 12' 5.5" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Kallenberger, Nicole JR-3 Ole Miss 3.80m 12' 5.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Dingler, Carson SO-2 Georgia 3.75m 12' 3.5" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 D'Alessandro, Alison SO-2 Kentucky 3.75m 12' 3.5" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Blalock, Adele JR-3 South Carolina 3.70m 12' 1.5" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
21 Dickinson, Abigail SO-2 Alabama 3.69m 12' 1.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Brown, Sandra JR-3 Ole Miss 3.69m 12' 1.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Kitto, Parish JR-3 Arkansas 3.69m 12' 1.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
24 Long, Courtney FR-1 Georgia 3.65m 11' 11.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Caudill, Riley SO-2 Kentucky 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
26 Searby, Hannah SO-2 Texas A&M 3.59m 11' 9.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
27 Hunt, Emma FR-1 Miss State 3.54m 11' 7.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 White, Riley FR-1 Alabama 3.50m 11' 5.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Groeber, Olivia SO-2 Arkansas 3.49m 11' 5.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Potter, Genna SO-2 Arkansas 3.49m 11' 5.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Grey, Rayvon JR-3 LSU 8.06m 26' 5.5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Harrison, JuVaughn SO-2 LSU 7.83m 25' 8.25" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Ward, Ja'Mari SO-2 Missouri 7.81m 25' 7.5" Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
4 Randrianasolo, Yann SR-4 South Carolina 7.74m 25' 4.75" Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
5 Gordon, Allen SO-2 Ole Miss 7.69m 25' 2.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Triki, Tahar JR-3 Texas A&M 7.65m 25' 1.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
7 Foster, Emanuel JR-3 Ole Miss 7.64m 25' 0.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Parker, Marrel JR-3 Auburn 7.39m 24' 3" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Erm, Johannes SO-2 Georgia 7.31m 23' 11.75" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Murray, Cameron FR-1 Tennessee 7.30m 23' 11.5" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Williams, Mustaqeem SR-4 Tennessee 7.19m 23' 7.25" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Rubalcaba, Mark SR-4 Auburn 7.18m 23' 6.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Springfield, Robbie FR-1 Kentucky 7.13m 23' 4.75" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Jones, Gralyn SR-4 Miss State 7.09m 23' 3.25" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Riley, Travis SR-4 Kentucky 7.03m 23' 0.75" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Attuso, Jason JR-3 LSU 7.02m 23' 0.5" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Crump, Cameron FR-1 Miss State 6.98m 22' 11" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Texas A&M 6.80m 22' 3.75" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
19 Fleming, Demond FR-1 Ole Miss 6.75m 22' 1.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Miller, Christian JR-3 LSU 6.73m 22' 1" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Stevenson, CJ FR-1 Texas A&M 6.48m 21' 3.25" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
22 Edwards, Jason SO-2 Missouri 6.46m 21' 2.5" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Walbrook, RC FR-1 LSU 6.22m 20' 5" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
24 Womble , Benjamin SO-2 South Carolina 6.14m 20' 1.75" Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
25 Malouf, Landon SO-2 Texas A&M 5.43m 17' 9.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 David, Yanis SR-4 Florida 6.45m 21' 2" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Poe, Asia FR-1 Miss State 6.30m 20' 8" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Penn, Kala JR-3 Florida 6.22m 20' 5" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Marsh, Titiana FR-1 Georgia 6.19m 20' 3.75" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Brooks, Kieshonna JR-3 Ole Miss 6.18m 20' 3.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Whisby, Aliyah FR-1 Georgia 6.14m 20' 1.75" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Abire, Mercy JR-3 LSU 6.13m 20' 1.5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Sutton, Alonie FR-1 Tennessee 6.13m 20' 1.5" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Herman, Kelsey JR-3 Arkansas 6.13m 20' 1.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Smith, Zhane SO-2 Kentucky 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Aholou, Tatiana FR-1 Kentucky 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Ebwea-Excel, Marie-Josee SR-4 Kentucky 5.99m 19' 8" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Milton, Taryn SO-2 Texas A&M 5.98m 19' 7.5" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Farley, Alexis JR-3 Miss State 5.91m 19' 4.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Carothers, Imani FR-1 Georgia 5.89m 19' 4" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Brown, LaJarvia JR-3 Texas A&M 5.78m 18' 11.75" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
17 Lester, Sterling FR-1 Georgia 5.75m 18' 10.5" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Destin, Stacey SR-4 Alabama 5.74m 18' 10" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Rhodes, Kiara SO-2 Tennessee 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
20 Stanley, Makyla SR-4 South Carolina 5.63m 18' 5.75" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
21 Tillman, Zaria SR-4 Miss State 5.62m 18' 5.25" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Coquillaud-Salomon, Mathilde FR-1 South Carolina 5.60m 18' 4.5" Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
23 Kerley, Virginia SO-2 Texas A&M 5.59m 18' 4.25" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Stevenson, Ciynamon JR-3 Texas A&M 5.59m 18' 4.25" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 Roe, LaChyna SR-4 Tennessee 5.56m 18' 3" 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
26 Simmons, Kaira JR-3 Ole Miss 5.55m 18' 2.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
27 Norinh, Suenomi FR-1 Missouri 5.54m 18' 2.25" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
28 Little, Sarah FR-1 Auburn 4.97m 16' 3.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Gee, Ralesheia JR-3 Ole Miss 4.85m 15' 11" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Comenentia, Denzel SR-4 Georgia 20.13m 66' 0.5" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Castle, Noah SR-4 Kentucky 19.50m 63' 11.75" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Ferguson, Kord SR-4 Alabama 19.25m 63' 2" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Maxwell, Joseph SO-2 Tennessee 18.88m 61' 11.5" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Lenford Jr., Charles JR-3 Kentucky 18.80m 61' 8.25" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Sobota, Josh FR-1 Kentucky 18.63m 61' 1.5" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Bandel, Connor SO-2 Florida 18.30m 60' 0.5" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Fife, Will SR-4 Missouri 18.25m 59' 10.5" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Favors, Eric JR-3 South Carolina 17.92m 58' 9.5" Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
10 Basso, Santiago FR-1 Alabama 17.52m 57' 5.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Oladipo, Gabriel SO-2 Texas A&M 17.29m 56' 8.75" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Kempka, Sam SR-4 Arkansas 16.87m 55' 4.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Rogers, Jeff SR-4 Arkansas 16.64m 54' 7.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Carter, Avery SR-4 Missouri 16.24m 53' 3.5" Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
15 Pierce, Jeremiah FR-1 Miss State 15.92m 52' 2.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Hite, Nathan SR-4 Texas A&M 14.97m 49' 1.5" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Blaire, Evan SO-2 Auburn 14.84m 48' 8.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Draghi, Benedict SO-2 Auburn 14.76m 48' 5.25" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Moore, Gabe SR-4 Arkansas 14.57m 47' 9.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Erm, Johannes SO-2 Georgia 14.28m 46' 10.25" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Jacobus, Derek SR-4 Arkansas 12.84m 42' 1.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Spotswood, Jacob SO-2 Alabama 12.31m 40' 4.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Edwards, Jason SO-2 Missouri 10.68m 35' 0.5" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Warren, Portious SR-4 Alabama 17.13m 56' 2.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Teel, Haley SR-4 Alabama 16.53m 54' 2.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Hazlewood, Micaela SR-4 Kentucky 16.39m 53' 9.25" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Dunbar, Nickolette SO-2 Alabama 15.78m 51' 9.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Leppelmeier, Molly SO-2 Kentucky 15.65m 51' 4.25" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Fautsch, Nicole JR-3 Kentucky 15.42m 50' 7.25" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
7 Holland , Carisma FR-1 South Carolina 15.36m 50' 4.75" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
8 Stauffer, Emily SO-2 Missouri 15.35m 50' 4.5" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Crockett, Tamia JR-3 Tennessee 15.19m 49' 10" 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
10 Springs , Alycia JR-3 South Carolina 14.98m 49' 1.75" Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
11 Young , Kathleen SO-2 South Carolina 14.95m 49' 0.75" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
12 Clay, Parker FR-1 Texas A&M 14.47m 47' 5.75" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
13 Britt, Tedreauna FR-1 Ole Miss 14.34m 47' 0.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Viveros, Alicia SO-2 Miss State 14.28m 46' 10.25" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 Meier, Emily SO-2 Tennessee 14.26m 46' 9.5" 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
16 Taiwo, Shey SO-2 Ole Miss 14.18m 46' 6.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 McKinley, Tori SO-2 Auburn 14.02m 46' 0" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Klein, Leah SO-2 Ole Miss 13.88m 45' 6.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Markert, Celine SR-4 Texas A&M 13.85m 45' 5.25" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
20 Tryon, Chardae JR-3 Miss State 13.63m 44' 8.75" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Lee, Madelyn JR-3 Miss State 13.16m 43' 2.25" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Eikeng, Ida FR-1 Kentucky 13.02m 42' 8.75" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
23 Beal, Skyla SO-2 Georgia 12.22m 40' 1.25" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Lester, Sterling FR-1 Georgia 11.06m 36' 3.5" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Norinh, Suenomi FR-1 Missouri 11.00m 36' 1.25" Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
26 Whisby, Aliyah FR-1 Georgia 10.91m 35' 9.5" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
27 Rhodes, Kiara SO-2 Tennessee 9.93m 32' 7" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Butler, Arianna FR-1 Missouri 9.88m 32' 5" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
29 Brooks, Kieshonna JR-3 Ole Miss 9.62m 31' 6.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Comenentia, Denzel SR-4 Georgia 23.52m 77' 2" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 McFarland, AJ SR-4 Florida 22.32m 73' 2.75" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Colantonio, Bobby FR-1 Alabama 21.13m 69' 4" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Sullins, Erich SR-4 Arkansas 21.08m 69' 2" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Mardal, Thomas SO-2 Florida 21.00m 68' 10.75" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Whitener, Seth SR-4 Tennessee 20.60m 67' 7" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Korakidis, Georgios SO-2 Tennessee 20.37m 66' 10" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Norris, Jake SO-2 LSU 20.23m 66' 4.5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Carter, Avery SR-4 Missouri 20.17m 66' 2.25" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
10 Kunza, Patrick JR-3 Missouri 19.75m 64' 9.75" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Oladipo, Gabriel SO-2 Texas A&M 19.72m 64' 8.5" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
12 Lenford Jr., Charles JR-3 Kentucky 18.30m 60' 0.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Benedetto, Joseph FR-1 Ole Miss 18.24m 59' 10.25" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Brown, Josh SO-2 Texas A&M 18.11m 59' 5" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
15 Paul, Malik SO-2 South Carolina 17.89m 58' 8.5" Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
16 Long, Chris SO-2 Ole Miss 17.84m 58' 6.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Ebel, Erik FR-1 Auburn 16.81m 55' 2" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Basso, Santiago FR-1 Alabama 16.80m 55' 1.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Grimes, KJ SO-2 Texas A&M 16.08m 52' 9.25" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
20 Davenport, Isaiah FR-1 South Carolina 15.39m 50' 6" Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
21 Draghi, Benedict SO-2 Auburn 14.51m 47' 7.25" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Madore, Hunter SO-2 Texas A&M 13.00m 42' 8" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Scarvelis, Stamatia SR-4 Tennessee 22.54m 73' 11.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Taiwo, Shey SO-2 Ole Miss 21.47m 70' 5.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 McClendon, Jordan JR-3 Missouri 21.18m 69' 6" Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
4 Perkins, Erin SR-4 Auburn 18.98m 62' 3.25" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Marlow, Savannah SR-4 Tennessee 18.95m 62' 2.25" 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
6 Hazlewood, Micaela SR-4 Kentucky 18.75m 61' 6.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Wiggan, Amara JR-3 Florida 18.49m 60' 8" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Crockett, Tamia JR-3 Tennessee 18.46m 60' 6.75" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Keating, Rebecca JR-3 Missouri 18.45m 60' 6.5" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Leppelmeier, Molly SO-2 Kentucky 18.24m 59' 10.25" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
11 Johnson, CeCe JR-3 Missouri 18.21m 59' 9" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
12 Warren, Portious SR-4 Alabama 18.17m 59' 7.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Larsson, Annika SR-4 Ole Miss 18.17m 59' 7.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Oberdick, Sydney FR-1 Missouri 17.78m 58' 4" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Malone, Maddie FR-1 Auburn 17.69m 58' 0.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Dunbar, Nickolette SO-2 Alabama 17.27m 56' 8" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Teel, Haley SR-4 Alabama 17.07m 56' 0" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Murphy, Amanda SO-2 South Carolina 17.03m 55' 10.5" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
19 Britt, Tedreauna FR-1 Ole Miss 16.89m 55' 5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Chavarria, Kendall JR-3 Ole Miss 16.86m 55' 3.75" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Young , Kathleen SO-2 South Carolina 16.73m 54' 10.75" Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
22 Fautsch, Nicole JR-3 Kentucky 16.53m 54' 2.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Markert, Celine SR-4 Texas A&M 16.25m 53' 3.75" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
23 Klein, Leah SO-2 Ole Miss 16.25m 53' 3.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 McKinley, Tori SO-2 Auburn 15.93m 52' 3.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Lee, Madelyn JR-3 Miss State 15.71m 51' 6.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Gambacorta, Nina SO-2 South Carolina 15.70m 51' 6.25" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
28 Springs , Alycia JR-3 South Carolina 15.37m 50' 5.25" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
29 Chambers, Francesca SO-2 Miss State 13.33m 43' 9" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
30 Viveros, Alicia SO-2 Miss State 13.22m 43' 4.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019