DIII New England Region Performance List

ICON KEY:DIII NE
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   11.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hendrix, Nick JR-3 Middlebury 10.60 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.1
2 Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 10.68 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
3 Buren, Henry FR-1 Amherst 10.69 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.1
4 Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 10.70 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.1
5 Sekyere, Yaw JR-3 Bowdoin 10.71 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.1
6 DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.77 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
7 Oteng, Rahman FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10.78 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
8 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 10.81 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.3
8 Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 10.81 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
10 Ojukwu, John SO-2 Worcester State 10.82 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
11 Miller, Thomas SR-4 Tufts 10.83 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.1
12 Banky, Conor SR-4 Middlebury 10.84 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.1
13 Moody, Charles JR-3 Southern Maine 10.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 6.1
14 Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 10.95 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
15 Allen, Robert FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 10.96 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
15 Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 10.96 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.5
17 Canty, William JR-3 Westfield State 10.98 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 6.1
18 Tomcho, Alex SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 10.99 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.1
19 Ortiz, Owen SO-2 Westfield State 11.02 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
20 Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 11.03 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.5
20 Jones, Robert JR-3 Tufts 11.03 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.5
20 Beckloff, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.03 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.3
23 Armstrong, OJ SO-2 Tufts 11.04 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 2.1
24 Ramirez, Angel FR-1 Keene State 11.06 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 2.0
25 McAleer, Ian SO-2 Connecticut College 11.07 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
25 Thomas, DeAndre SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.07 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
25 Lautenschlager, Noah JR-3 Roger Williams 11.07 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.6
28 Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 11.08 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
28 Oyebefun, Samuel SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 11.08 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.6
30 Maslowski, Mitchel SO-2 Westfield State 11.09 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
30 Rus, Alex JR-3 WPI 11.09 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.2
30 Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 11.09 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
33 Levenstein, Brandon SR-4 Tufts 11.11 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.6
34 Cortes, Carlos FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 11.13 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
35 Tuck, Owen JR-3 Bowdoin 11.15 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
35 Bailey, Brady FR-1 Mass. Maritime 11.15 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.5
37 Abate, Jordan JR-3 Tufts 11.17 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.6
37 Freeman, Mason FR-1 Bowdoin 11.17 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.2
39 Uddoh, Arinze FR-1 Amherst 11.18 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 3.6
39 McCracken, Eric JR-3 Springfield 11.18 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.3
39 Green, Troy FR-1 Bowdoin 11.18 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.7
39 Mason, Jared FR-1 Nichols 11.18 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.7
39 Thaller, Jeremy SR-4 Williams 11.18 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.5
44 Bruneau, Jadin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.19 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
45 Colleran, Troy FR-1 Amherst 11.21 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 2.7
46 Whitney, Andrew FR-1 WPI 11.22 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.3
47 Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 11.24 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
47 Lane, Ben SR-4 Lasell 11.24 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.5
47 Liu, Alex FR-1 MIT 11.24 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.6
50 Wadsworth, Ben FR-1 Amherst 11.25 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 3.6
51 Denny, Christian FR-1 Wesleyan 11.26 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.2
51 Monteiro, Asante SO-2 Fitchburg St. 11.26 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.0
53 Machado, DJ SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.27 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 3.6
53 Lundy, Edward FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.27 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
53 Manteiga, Matthew SO-2 Tufts 11.27 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.2
56 Kingham, Will FR-1 Williams 11.28 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 1.2
56 Kopellas, William JR-3 WPI 11.28 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.6
58 Afragola, Nick SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11.29 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
59 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah SR-4 Middlebury 11.30 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.7
60 Haney, Sean JR-3 Babson 11.32 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.6
60 Bishop, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 11.32 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 2.1
62 Corley, Ryan SR-4 Bates 11.33 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.7
63 Rivera, Nas FR-1 Husson 11.35 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 3.6
63 Fleurima , Billy FR-1 Connecticut College 11.35 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.4
65 Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 11.36 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.4
65 Dobos, Jake SR-4 Husson 11.36 Regis Spring Classic - 2019 Apr 5, 2019 2.3
67 Prior, Jared JR-3 Bowdoin 11.38 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.0
67 Grace, Antoine SO-2 Southern Maine 11.38 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.8
69 Kroker, Michael SR-4 Brandeis 11.39 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.2
69 Gird, Nicklas FR-1 Newbury 11.39 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 6.2
69 Moroles, Miguel JR-3 Coast Guard 11.39 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.6
72 Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 11.40 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.3
72 Turner, Troy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.40 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
74 Smith, Benjamin SO-2 Colby 11.41 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.1
75 Chadbourne, Evan SO-2 Husson 11.43 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 0.7
76 Donahue, Brendan JR-3 Bates 11.45 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.0
76 Thompson, Stadtler JR-3 Amherst 11.45 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.5
78 Lemon, Milan SO-2 Bates 11.46 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.6
79 Ward, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 11.47 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.5
79 Hall, Trevor FR-1 Amherst 11.47 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 3.2
81 Frystak, Nicholas SR-4 Coast Guard 11.50 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 2.1
81 Peterson, Andrew Thomas College 11.50 Thomas College Outdoor Meet Apr 14, 2019 1.4
81 Wortman, Cayd SO-2 Husson 11.50 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
84 Bennett, De'Andre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.51 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 3.2
84 Jibril-Barnes, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 11.51 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.6
86 Dias, Deshaun JR-3 Springfield 11.52 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
87 Pawlina, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 11.53 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 2.1
87 Butten, Michael JR-3 Worcester State 11.53 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019 -1.1
89 Bouchard, Race SO-2 Husson 11.54 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 2.7
90 Oberman, Connell FR-1 Wesleyan 11.55 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 2.6
90 Meade, John JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.55 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.5
92 Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 11.56 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019 -1.1
92 Barnes, Avery SO-2 Tufts 11.56 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.2
94 Jennings, Anthony SR-4 Keene State 11.57 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.6
94 Couitt, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 11.57 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 1.0
96 Shute, Sayin SR-4 Babson 11.59 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.5
96 Poitras, Zachary SO-2 Worcester State 11.59 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019 -1.1
96 Pastore, Nicholas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 11.59 Regis Spring Classic - 2019 Apr 5, 2019 2.3
96 Brink, Nicklas JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.59 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 2.7
96 Rezendes, Sean JR-3 Babson 11.59 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.2

100 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   12.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 11.91 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.4
2 McKinley, Brittney SO-2 Bowdoin 12.03 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 5.4
3 Green, Kennedy SR-4 Williams 12.12 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 5.4
4 Schaefer, Samantha SR-4 Bowdoin 12.23 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 5.4
5 Raffone, Angelina JR-3 Babson 12.24 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
6 Tan, Kiara FR-1 Williams 12.29 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.7
7 St. Hilaire, Fatima SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 12.31 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
8 Gausland, Briana JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.33 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.6
8 Sanders, Taymise SO-2 Newbury 12.33 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.7
10 Menkiti, Michelle JR-3 MIT 12.36 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.7
10 Buckley, Emma SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 12.36 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
12 Gallagher, Morgen JR-3 Bowdoin 12.43 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 5.4
13 Hallow, Morgan SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 12.52 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 3.3
14 MacGregor, Abigail JR-3 Worcester State 12.53 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
15 Case , Alexandra FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.54 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 5.6
16 Brown, Ahriyan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 12.55 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
16 Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.55 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
18 Kamara, Mariama SO-2 Suffolk 12.56 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
19 Kalilwa, Adela JR-3 Southern Maine 12.59 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 0.5
20 Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 12.60 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.3
21 Walkes, Lizzie JR-3 Middlebury 12.62 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 5.4
22 Walker, Margaret FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.63 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.7
22 Pawlak, Katherine FR-1 WPI 12.63 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.0
24 Tantorski, Abigail SR-4 Springfield 12.64 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.1
25 Fackrell, Sydney FR-1 Springfield 12.65 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.6
26 Desjardins, Leah JR-3 Husson 12.66 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.1
27 Potts, Jhanel JR-3 Southern Maine 12.71 Buccaneer Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.3
28 Strileckis, Alina JR-3 Tufts 12.73 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 4.6
29 Mensah, Bernice SO-2 Worcester State 12.74 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
29 Fitzpatrick, Erin FR-1 Connecticut College 12.74 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 5.4
31 Collison, Davis SO-2 Williams 12.77 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 0.9
32 Daddario, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.83 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.6
33 Landroche, Emma JR-3 RIC 12.85 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.4
33 Tanner, Arden SO-2 WPI 12.85 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.6
35 Touitou, Anna FR-1 Brandeis 12.86 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.4
35 Beaulieu, Faith Thomas College 12.86 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 4.1
37 Knight, Janelle FR-1 WPI 12.87 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
38 Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 12.88 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 0.8
38 Egan, Emma JR-3 Williams 12.88 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.5
40 Brodeur, Hayley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 12.89 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
41 Xavier, Jacklyn JR-3 RIC 12.92 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
41 McNamara, Madeline SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.92 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
41 Powell, Megan JR-3 Williams 12.92 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 0.9
44 Beck, Anna JR-3 Coast Guard 12.93 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 5.2
45 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4 Colby 12.96 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.2
46 Cunningham, Deja FR-1 Williams 12.98 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.1
47 Isley, Ally JR-3 Williams 12.99 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.1
47 Holly, Kate SO-2 Middlebury 12.99 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
49 Cook, Alex JR-3 Middlebury 13.00 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 0.8
49 Hiltunen, Devin FR-1 Brandeis 13.00 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.3
51 Wallace, Angela FR-1 Bowdoin 13.01 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.0
51 Mukulu, Tamara SO-2 Mount Holyoke 13.01 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
53 Vanty, Haley JR-3 Connecticut College 13.02 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.1
53 Schwern, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 13.02 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -1.0
53 Deppert, Amanda FR-1 Keene State 13.02 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 0.2
56 Neufeld, Hannah JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 13.03 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.1
57 St. Julien, Maddie SR-4 Gordon 13.04 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.3
57 Geyselaers, Emily FR-1 Plymouth State 13.04 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 2.0
59 Stanley, Madison JR-3 Salve Regina 13.05 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.7
59 Wohlin, Isabelle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 13.05 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019 1.1
59 Hao, Kelsie SO-2 Williams 13.05 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.5
62 Clark, Sarah SO-2 Connecticut College 13.06 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 0.2
62 Brown, Kanya SR-4 Brandeis 13.06 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.4
64 Lazur, Katie JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 13.07 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 2.4
65 Spear , Saralynn SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.08 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 5.6
66 Campbell, Caelan FR-1 Wesleyan 13.09 Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.4
67 Demers, Caitlyn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 13.10 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 4.6
67 Appolon, Annie UMass Boston 13.10 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.7
69 Hoggard, Mykayla FR-1 Southern Maine 13.13 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 0.3
70 Matre, Elizabeth FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.14 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 3.0
71 Murray, Jenna SR-4 Westfield State 13.15 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
71 Gencorelli, Michelle SR-4 WPI 13.15 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.1
73 Lamptey, Ivana SR-4 Connecticut College 13.16 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.7
74 Evans, Katie JR-3 Springfield 13.18 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.2
75 Kiles, Franny JR-3 Tufts 13.19 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
75 Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 13.19 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -3.2
77 Steiner, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 13.20 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
78 McPhail, Ottilie FR-1 Southern Maine 13.21 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 2.0
79 McNamara, Molly SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.22 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
80 Shoulta, Sarah SR-4 Bates 13.24 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
81 Whiting, Raquel JR-3 Tufts 13.25 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.8
81 Frishman, Dana SO-2 Amherst 13.25 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.9
83 Tamen, Rubii SR-4 Amherst 13.27 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.1
84 McDonald, Moira FR-1 Westfield State 13.28 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.7
85 Wescott, Hannah FR-1 Plymouth State 13.29 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
86 Smith, Alysha SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.32 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -0.5
87 Todisco, Kaylee FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.33 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 0.3
87 Bannon, Margaret SO-2 Colby 13.33 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.3
87 Ferrara, Katie JR-3 Southern Maine 13.33 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
87 Melvin, Claire FR-1 MIT 13.33 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
91 Dhont, Veronique FR-1 Connecticut College 13.34 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.1
92 Boswell, Gesheca UMass Boston 13.35 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.4
92 Topping, Jackie FR-1 Middlebury 13.35 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
94 Lauzon, Emilea SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 13.36 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.1
95 Bowhile, Stevenna FR-1 RIC 13.37 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
96 Guzman, Chloe SO-2 Fitchburg St. 13.40 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.8
97 Wise, Tessa SO-2 Roger Williams 13.41 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.0
98 Wagner-Carlberg, Audra FR-1 Middlebury 13.42 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.2
99 Chamberlain, Taylor FR-1 Southern Maine 13.43 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.5
100 Cella, Julia SO-2 Wesleyan 13.45 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 3.0

200 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   23.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 21.43 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.7
2 Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 21.49 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 2.4
3 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 21.56 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
4 Hendrix, Nick JR-3 Middlebury 21.71 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.4
5 Buren, Henry FR-1 Amherst 21.72 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.8
6 Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 21.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
7 Maslowski, Mitchel SO-2 Westfield State 21.79 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.1
8 Martinez, Jimmy SR-4 Middlebury 21.90 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.2
9 Miller, Thomas SR-4 Tufts 21.93 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 5.3
10 Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 21.94 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.7
10 Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 21.94 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.1
12 DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.01 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.1
13 Tuck, Owen JR-3 Bowdoin 22.04 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.7
14 Armstrong, OJ SO-2 Tufts 22.05 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.4
15 Oteng, Rahman FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 22.12 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
16 Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 22.19 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.2
16 Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 22.19 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.1
18 McAleer, Ian SO-2 Connecticut College 22.21 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
19 Machado, DJ SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.28 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 5.3
20 Rus, Alex JR-3 WPI 22.30 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
21 Allen, Robert FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 22.44 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
21 Lundy, Edward FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 22.44 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 5.3
23 Abate, Jordan JR-3 Tufts 22.45 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 5.3
24 Jones, Robert JR-3 Tufts 22.48 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
25 O'Flaherty, Cole SO-2 Williams 22.49 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.2
25 Coleman, Arden JR-3 Middlebury 22.49 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.2
27 Banky, Conor SR-4 Middlebury 22.50 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
28 Sekyere, Yaw JR-3 Bowdoin 22.55 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
29 Beckloff, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.58 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.7
30 Ortiz, Owen SO-2 Westfield State 22.60 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.1
31 Smith, Benjamin SO-2 Colby 22.61 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.7
32 Lautenschlager, Noah JR-3 Roger Williams 22.63 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
33 Ramirez, Angel FR-1 Keene State 22.65 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.7
33 Afragola, Nick SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 22.65 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
35 Thomas, DeAndre SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.68 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
35 Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 22.68 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
37 Corley, Ryan SR-4 Bates 22.70 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.9
38 Bailey, Brady FR-1 Mass. Maritime 22.72 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.5
39 Bruneau, Jadin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.73 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
40 Lane, Ben SR-4 Lasell 22.74 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.0
41 McCracken, Eric JR-3 Springfield 22.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
41 DeLoughry, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 22.75 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.9
43 Davis, Devon FR-1 Thomas College 22.76 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 1.1
44 Fleurima , Billy FR-1 Connecticut College 22.78 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.2
45 Bishop, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 22.81 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 1.7
46 Denny, Christian FR-1 Wesleyan 22.84 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
47 Tracey, Liam SR-4 Roger Williams 22.86 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.0
47 Fong, Elliott SR-4 Williams 22.86 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 1.2
49 Wadsworth, Ben FR-1 Amherst 22.87 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 0.7
49 Liu, Alex FR-1 MIT 22.87 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 1.2
51 Frystak, Nicholas SR-4 Coast Guard 22.88 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 1.7
52 Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 22.90 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 5.3
53 Maristany, Griffin FR-1 Wesleyan 22.93 Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.9
54 Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 22.94 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.1
55 Tomcho, Alex SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 22.95 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 5.5
56 Gottzmann, Connor SR-4 Westfield State 22.98 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
56 Ojukwu, John SO-2 Worcester State 22.98 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 3.4
58 Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 22.99 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.4
59 Roberts, Kyron SO-2 Wesleyan 23.00 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.9
60 Roberts, Lucas FR-1 Westfield State 23.02 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.9
61 Duchatellier, Nick FR-1 MIT 23.05 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.9
62 Etkind, Josh SR-4 Tufts 23.06 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
62 Prenosil, Ryan SO-2 Amherst 23.06 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.9
64 Duckett, Stephen FR-1 Southern Maine 23.07 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.2
65 Nabritt, Miles SO-2 Bates 23.09 2019 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
66 Ashe, Connor FR-1 Worcester State 23.11 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019 -0.5
66 Quinlan, Patrick SO-2 Brandeis 23.11 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.5
66 Butten, Michael JR-3 Worcester State 23.11 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.3
69 Ndikumana, Olivier JR-3 Bridgewater St. 23.14 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
70 Moroles, Miguel JR-3 Coast Guard 23.16 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
71 Haney, Sean JR-3 Babson 23.17 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.4
71 Borge, Christopher FR-1 Nichols 23.17 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
71 Bennett, De'Andre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.17 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 4.9
74 Brink, Nicklas JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 23.18 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019 -3.0
75 Regula, Karol SO-2 Williams 23.19 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.5
75 Frederick, Abdulrazak FR-1 Worcester State 23.19 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
77 Tinubu, Mayowa JR-3 Amherst 23.20 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.2
78 Mackay-Morgan, Damian SO-2 Springfield 23.22 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.2
79 Green, Troy FR-1 Bowdoin 23.24 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
80 Poitras, Zachary SO-2 Worcester State 23.25 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019 -0.5
80 Monteiro, Asante SO-2 Fitchburg St. 23.25 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.8
80 Durst, Matthew SO-2 Middlebury 23.25 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.2
83 Chadbourne, Evan SO-2 Husson 23.27 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -0.5
84 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam FR-1 Tufts 23.30 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
85 Holley, Nolan FR-1 Williams 23.31 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.5
85 Mason, Jared FR-1 Nichols 23.31 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.3
87 Pawlina, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 23.34 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
87 Levenstein, Brandon SR-4 Tufts 23.34 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.3
89 Avallone, Vincent SO-2 Tufts 23.35 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 2.6
90 Cortes, Carlos FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 23.36 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 -3.3
90 Mungeta, Ngongo SO-2 Keene State 23.36 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -3.2
92 Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 23.37 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.8
92 Jennings, Anthony SR-4 Keene State 23.37 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.2
92 Uddoh, Arinze FR-1 Amherst 23.37 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 -2.2
95 Anderson, Ian SO-2 Connecticut College 23.40 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.2
96 Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 23.41 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
96 Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.41 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 0.7
98 Jack, Esteafan SR-4 Westfield State 23.43 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.1
99 Bouchard, Race SO-2 Husson 23.44 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -0.5
99 Kohanik, Ethan SO-2 Babson 23.44 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   26.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 24.97 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 0.6
2 Hallow, Morgan SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 25.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
3 Sanders, Taymise SO-2 Newbury 25.15 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
4 Menkiti, Michelle JR-3 MIT 25.36 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
5 McGrath, Gretchen SO-2 Middlebury 25.38 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.4
6 Gausland, Briana JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.43 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 0.6
7 McKinley, Brittney SO-2 Bowdoin 25.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
8 Ubl, Caitlin SR-4 Williams 25.51 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019 1.6
9 Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 25.52 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.7
10 Green, Kennedy SR-4 Williams 25.68 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 1.6
10 Tan, Kiara FR-1 Williams 25.68 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 2.1
12 Landroche, Emma JR-3 RIC 25.70 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 0.7
13 Beck, Anna JR-3 Coast Guard 25.83 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.9
14 Kalilwa, Adela JR-3 Southern Maine 25.88 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 2.1
15 MacGregor, Abigail JR-3 Worcester State 25.91 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.6
16 Xavier, Jacklyn JR-3 RIC 25.92 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
16 Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 25.92 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -1.0
18 Case , Alexandra FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.93 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.7
19 Powell, Megan JR-3 Williams 26.02 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 2.1
20 Gencorelli, Michelle SR-4 WPI 26.04 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.0
21 Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 26.07 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.1
22 Hiltunen, Devin FR-1 Brandeis 26.08 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.0
23 Popp, Alexa SR-4 Westfield State 26.10 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
23 Tenney, Tiffany SR-4 Springfield 26.10 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
25 Geyselaers, Emily FR-1 Plymouth State 26.13 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 3.4
26 Tantorski, Abigail SR-4 Springfield 26.14 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
27 Collison, Davis SO-2 Williams 26.15 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 2.1
28 DeSmith, Kylene SR-4 Tufts 26.17 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.8
29 Neufeld, Hannah JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 26.20 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.1
30 Tichelaar, Samantha FR-1 Amherst 26.21 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 3.4
30 Schaefer, Samantha SR-4 Bowdoin 26.21 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
32 Leonard, Rachel SR-4 Colby 26.22 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.3
33 Brown, Ahriyan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 26.24 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
34 Brodeur, Hayley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 26.26 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -1.0
35 Raffone, Angelina JR-3 Babson 26.29 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.6
35 Tamen, Rubii SR-4 Amherst 26.29 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.1
37 Dunn, Ella SO-2 Williams 26.33 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.4
38 Kennedy, Shannon SR-4 Connecticut College 26.35 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.8
39 Clark, Sarah SO-2 Connecticut College 26.37 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
40 Desjardins, Leah JR-3 Husson 26.38 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
40 Lawrence, Adora JR-3 Coast Guard 26.38 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
42 Buckley, Emma SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 26.40 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
42 Holly, Kate SO-2 Middlebury 26.40 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.1
44 Deppert, Amanda FR-1 Keene State 26.42 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.0
45 Cook, Alex JR-3 Middlebury 26.45 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -0.8
46 Knight, Janelle FR-1 WPI 26.48 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.8
47 McLaughlin, Sydney FR-1 Babson 26.55 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.2
47 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4 Colby 26.55 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 -1.0
49 De Almeida, Nicole JR-3 Keene State 26.57 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.0
49 Walker, Margaret FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.57 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.5
49 Strileckis, Alina JR-3 Tufts 26.57 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 1.6
49 Wescott, Hannah FR-1 Plymouth State 26.57 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.6
49 Hoggard, Mykayla FR-1 Southern Maine 26.57 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 2.1
54 Gallagher, Morgen JR-3 Bowdoin 26.59 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 -1.7
55 Schwern, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 26.60 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 3.4
56 Ishamuddin, Sarah SO-2 MIT 26.61 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 2.1
57 O'Mara, Ava SO-2 Middlebury 26.62 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.4
58 Fils-Aime, Allegra SR-4 Wesleyan 26.67 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.0
58 Friedman, Sophia SO-2 Amherst 26.67 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.1
60 Thomas, Summer-Solstice JR-3 Williams 26.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
60 Asin, Julia SR-4 Amherst 26.69 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.5
62 Machado, Luana FR-1 Tufts 26.71 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 1.6
63 Madden, Anna FR-1 Amherst 26.72 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.1
64 Gauthier, Skyler SO-2 Keene State 26.73 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.6
64 Cunningham, Deja FR-1 Williams 26.73 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.4
66 Mensah, Bernice SO-2 Worcester State 26.74 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
67 Jaramillo, Juanita FR-1 Amherst 26.75 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.5
68 Ith, Izabelle SO-2 Williams 26.76 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.6
68 Stanley, Madison JR-3 Salve Regina 26.76 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.3
70 Long, Kerri SR-4 Westfield State 26.80 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
71 Pawlak, Katherine FR-1 WPI 26.82 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.3
71 Lazur, Katie JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 26.82 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
73 Campbell, Caelan FR-1 Wesleyan 26.84 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.5
73 Hurst, Rachel SR-4 Williams 26.84 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.8
75 Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 26.85 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019 3.1
75 Rossa, Ella SO-2 Amherst 26.85 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 0.1
77 Rossvall, Annah FR-1 Colby 26.86 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.6
78 Fackrell, Sydney FR-1 Springfield 26.87 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.3
78 Touitou, Anna FR-1 Brandeis 26.87 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -1.9
80 Ebby, Ellie FR-1 Connecticut College 26.89 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
81 Neilon, Hannah FR-1 Tufts 26.90 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 1.6
82 Gake, Julia JR-3 Tufts 26.91 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 -0.9
83 Whiting, Raquel JR-3 Tufts 26.93 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 3.4
84 Daddario, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.00 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.3
85 Evans, Katie JR-3 Springfield 27.04 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.7
86 St. Julien, Maddie SR-4 Gordon 27.05 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
87 St. Hilaire, Fatima SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 27.11 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -1.0
88 Greineder, Claire FR-1 Plymouth State 27.12 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019 3.4
89 Bannon, Margaret SO-2 Colby 27.14 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.5
90 Cella, Julia SO-2 Wesleyan 27.17 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019 1.4
91 Matre, Elizabeth FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.20 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.7
92 Tanner, Arden SO-2 WPI 27.22 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
93 McDonald, Moira FR-1 Westfield State 27.23 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.8
94 Gauthier, Alexis SO-2 Keene State 27.24 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 2.1
94 Wohlin, Isabelle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 27.24 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019 1.4
96 Fitzpatrick, Erin FR-1 Connecticut College 27.25 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
96 Kirk, Jacqueline SO-2 Tufts 27.25 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 1.3
96 Shaw , Ellen SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.25 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 -0.7
99 Larson, Emily SO-2 Colby 27.26 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.3
100 Jacobs, Katherine FR-1 Babson 27.27 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.1

400 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   51.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martinez, Jimmy SR-4 Middlebury 47.71 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 48.33 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
3 Canty, William JR-3 Westfield State 48.47 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 48.48 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Prenosil, Ryan SO-2 Amherst 48.73 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
6 Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 48.77 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
7 Rus, Alex JR-3 WPI 48.82 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
8 Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 49.02 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
9 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 49.20 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
10 Maslowski, Mitchel SO-2 Westfield State 49.35 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
11 Duchatellier, Nick FR-1 MIT 49.54 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
12 DeLoughry, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 49.56 Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 49.59 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 O'Flaherty, Cole SO-2 Williams 49.66 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Roberts, Kyron SO-2 Wesleyan 49.67 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
16 Harms, Donivyn JR-3 Southern Maine 49.70 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
17 Robertson, William SO-2 Middlebury 49.71 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 Jack, Esteafan SR-4 Westfield State 49.73 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
19 Coleman, Arden JR-3 Middlebury 49.78 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
20 Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 49.80 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
21 Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 49.85 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Mungeta, Ngongo SO-2 Keene State 49.94 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Dunwell, Stanley JR-3 Amherst 49.99 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
24 Gottzmann, Connor SR-4 Westfield State 50.02 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
25 Davis, Devon FR-1 Thomas College 50.04 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
26 Fong, Elliott SR-4 Williams 50.18 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
27 Hodgson, Christian UMass Boston 50.22 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 Maristany, Griffin FR-1 Wesleyan 50.30 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
29 Howard, Josh SR-4 Middlebury 50.33 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
30 Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.49 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
31 Rivera, Mateo FR-1 Bowdoin 50.50 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Feola, Ben SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 50.56 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
33 Steeves, Benjamin SO-2 WPI 50.62 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
34 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 50.63 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
35 Armstrong, OJ SO-2 Tufts 50.65 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
35 Cianciolo, Colin FR-1 Babson 50.65 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
37 Agosti, Nico SR-4 Tufts 50.68 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
38 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam FR-1 Tufts 50.69 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
39 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 50.77 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
40 Patten, Riley FR-1 Tufts 50.78 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
41 Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 50.80 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Akindolie, Elijah FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.89 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
43 Besson, Brad JR-3 Amherst 51.00 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
44 Moody, Charles JR-3 Southern Maine 51.06 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
45 Birkeland, Soren SO-2 Bowdoin 51.07 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
46 Sogaard, Kristian SR-4 Amherst 51.08 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
47 Holley, Nolan FR-1 Williams 51.09 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
47 Meyer, Nate FR-1 WPI 51.09 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Nabritt, Miles SO-2 Bates 51.12 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
50 Witrock, Billy JR-3 Tufts 51.14 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
51 Lara, John SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.16 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
52 Olsen, Noah FR-1 Wesleyan 51.18 Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 20, 2019
53 Durst, Matthew SO-2 Middlebury 51.19 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
54 Ndikumana, Olivier JR-3 Bridgewater St. 51.20 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
55 Jung, Alex JR-3 Coast Guard 51.43 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
56 Hirsch, Jack FR-1 Tufts 51.45 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
57 Duckett, Stephen FR-1 Southern Maine 51.46 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
58 Denny, Christian FR-1 Wesleyan 51.51 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
59 Portman, Aaron FR-1 Brandeis 51.55 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
60 Wortman, Cayd SO-2 Husson 51.56 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
61 Bassett, Chris FR-1 Williams 51.57 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
61 Moroles, Miguel JR-3 Coast Guard 51.57 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
63 Castor, Brandon SO-2 Keene State 51.61 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
64 Tracey, Liam SR-4 Roger Williams 51.62 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
64 Fusco, Frank SR-4 Bates 51.62 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
66 Hannon, Jared SR-4 Keene State 51.71 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
67 Frystak, Nicholas SR-4 Coast Guard 51.74 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
68 Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 51.75 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
69 Smith, Kyland SO-2 Amherst 51.76 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
69 Stein, Ben FR-1 Tufts 51.76 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
71 Coughlin, Devin FR-1 WPI 51.77 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
72 Ferreira, Colin SO-2 Westfield State 51.80 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
73 Pierce, Justin SR-4 Southern Maine 51.81 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
73 Morin, Eric SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 51.81 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
73 Tomcho, Alex SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 51.81 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
76 Schofield, Shaynen Thomas College 51.87 Thomas College Outdoor Meet Apr 14, 2019
77 Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 51.90 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
78 Colleran, Troy FR-1 Amherst 51.91 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
79 Alfaro, Basil FR-1 Middlebury 51.98 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
80 Labrie, Cam SO-2 Southern Maine 52.07 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
80 Virkler, Nick JR-3 Babson 52.07 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
82 Walker, Ethan FR-1 Wesleyan 52.08 Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 20, 2019
83 Arora, Samir JR-3 Babson 52.09 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
84 Quinlan, Patrick SO-2 Brandeis 52.14 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
84 Lally, Owen FR-1 WPI 52.14 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
86 O'Neil, Jamie FR-1 Brandeis 52.18 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
87 Wadsworth, Ben FR-1 Amherst 52.21 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
88 Dana, John SR-4 Bowdoin 52.22 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
89 Menefee, Cam SO-2 RIC 52.25 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
89 Johnson, Sydney SR-4 Coast Guard 52.25 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
91 Higgins, Adrian UMass Boston 52.27 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Smith, Benjamin SO-2 Colby 52.32 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
93 Overton, Nathan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 52.33 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
94 Foster, Reed FR-1 MIT 52.37 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
95 Abukar, Abshir SO-2 Maine-Farmington 52.40 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
96 Beaumont, Delpiero JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 52.41 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
97 Coutu, Andrew FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 52.48 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
98 Roberts, Lucas FR-1 Westfield State 52.50 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
98 Lindquist, Tyler FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 52.50 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
100 Perlich, Matthew SR-4 Coast Guard 52.51 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   1:00.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hallow, Morgan SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 56.17 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
2 Lawrence, Adora JR-3 Coast Guard 56.62 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
3 Leonard, Rachel SR-4 Colby 56.65 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
4 Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 56.66 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
5 Powell, Megan JR-3 Williams 56.71 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Dunn, Ella SO-2 Williams 56.90 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 Popp, Alexa SR-4 Westfield State 57.27 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
8 Brodeur, Hayley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 57.37 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
9 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 57.64 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
10 Tenney, Tiffany SR-4 Springfield 57.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Gake, Julia JR-3 Tufts 58.26 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
12 Beck, Anna JR-3 Coast Guard 58.44 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
13 McGrath, Gretchen SO-2 Middlebury 58.55 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
14 Kearney, Cassidy FR-1 Middlebury 58.62 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
15 Collison, Davis SO-2 Williams 58.65 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
16 Beane, Emma SO-2 Bowdoin 58.90 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
16 Neilon, Hannah FR-1 Tufts 58.90 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
18 O'Mara, Ava SO-2 Middlebury 59.01 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
19 Long, Kerri SR-4 Westfield State 59.09 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 59.14 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 59.50 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
22 Jaramillo, Juanita FR-1 Amherst 59.56 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
23 Rossvall, Annah FR-1 Colby 59.60 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
24 Friedman, Sophia SO-2 Amherst 59.63 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
25 Madden, Anna FR-1 Amherst 59.64 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
26 Lang, Lucy SR-4 Middlebury 59.68 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
27 Matt, Sophie FR-1 Bates 59.99 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
27 Ebby, Ellie FR-1 Connecticut College 59.99 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
29 Lazur, Katie JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:00.05 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
30 Machado, Luana FR-1 Tufts 1:00.10 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
31 Barnes, Anna SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 1:00.11 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
32 Asin, Julia SR-4 Amherst 1:00.17 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Buckley, Emma SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:00.32 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
34 Hoggard, Mykayla FR-1 Southern Maine 1:00.34 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 De Almeida, Nicole JR-3 Keene State 1:00.53 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
36 Whiting, Raquel JR-3 Tufts 1:00.60 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
37 Girvan, Liz FR-1 Williams 1:00.65 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
38 Lowensohn, Tara FR-1 Tufts 1:00.68 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
39 Ishamuddin, Sarah SO-2 MIT 1:00.70 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
40 Bulczynski, Emily FR-1 Middlebury 1:00.75 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
41 Nugent, Katie SR-4 WPI 1:00.83 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
42 Roach, Maeve SO-2 Coast Guard 1:00.91 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
43 McLaughlin, Sydney FR-1 Babson 1:00.92 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
44 McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 1:00.93 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
45 Fils-Aime, Allegra SR-4 Wesleyan 1:01.01 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
46 Hiltunen, Devin FR-1 Brandeis 1:01.06 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
47 Yokanovich, Ava FR-1 Wellesley 1:01.10 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
48 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca SO-2 Wesleyan 1:01.12 Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 20, 2019
49 Milici, Kai SO-2 Middlebury 1:01.13 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
50 Del Guercio, Olivia SR-4 Smith 1:01.15 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
51 Toth, Rhemi JR-3 Tufts 1:01.17 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
52 Frombach, Kristen SR-4 MIT 1:01.19 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
53 DePalo, Taylor SR-4 Colby 1:01.20 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
54 Clark, Madison FR-1 Nichols 1:01.21 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019
54 Wilkinson, Nicole FR-1 Williams 1:01.21 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
56 Mukulu, Tamara SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1:01.28 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
57 Cella, Julia SO-2 Wesleyan 1:01.38 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
57 Lauzon, Emilea SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:01.38 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
59 Stier, Rachel JR-3 Worcester State 1:01.39 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
60 McDonald, Moira FR-1 Westfield State 1:01.40 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
61 Deppert, Amanda FR-1 Keene State 1:01.44 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
62 Lobo, Isabelle FR-1 Amherst 1:01.51 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
63 Lingen, Katie FR-1 Amherst 1:01.58 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
64 Conant, Jessica SR-4 Plymouth State 1:01.66 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
65 Xavier, Jacklyn JR-3 RIC 1:01.69 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
66 Thomas, Brenda JR-3 Worcester State 1:01.70 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
67 Chamberlain, Taylor FR-1 Southern Maine 1:02.04 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
68 Gravallese, Brittany SR-4 Keene State 1:02.09 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 DaMotta, Margaret JR-3 Westfield State 1:02.10 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
69 Page, Chloe FR-1 Keene State 1:02.10 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
71 McCarthy, Maggie SO-2 Salve Regina 1:02.24 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
72 Andersen, Kristen SO-2 Tufts 1:02.26 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
73 Greineder, Claire FR-1 Plymouth State 1:02.27 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
74 Lamoso, Ana SO-2 Babson 1:02.28 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
75 Jacoby, Liza FR-1 Williams 1:02.51 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
76 Warren, Seneca JR-3 WPI 1:02.64 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
77 Haywood, Jessica JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:02.67 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
78 Gencorelli, Michelle SR-4 WPI 1:02.74 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
79 Tichelaar, Samantha FR-1 Amherst 1:02.83 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
80 Blackshaw, Lily JR-3 Tufts 1:03.00 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
81 Jamison, Hannah FR-1 Coast Guard 1:03.03 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
82 Nippert, Katy SO-2 WPI 1:03.11 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
83 Matre, Elizabeth FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:03.13 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
84 Jean-Louis , Lourdes FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:03.15 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
85 Fagundo , Emily FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:03.18 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
86 Martin, Amanda SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:03.24 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
86 Turner, Amanda SO-2 Worcester State 1:03.24 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
88 Recupero, Amanda SO-2 Endicott 1:03.31 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
89 Folkes, Olivia SO-2 Endicott 1:03.32 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
89 Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 1:03.32 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
91 Diaz, Lauren JR-3 Tufts 1:03.34 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
92 Demers, Caitlyn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:03.38 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
93 Landler, Anna FR-1 MIT 1:03.41 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
94 Morrow, Rachel FR-1 Wesleyan 1:03.45 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
94 Shay, India FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:03.45 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
96 Perry, Madison SO-2 WPI 1:03.48 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
97 Percival, Alexys FR-1 Coast Guard 1:03.53 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
98 VanDeMoere, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:03.76 Thomas College Outdoor Meet Apr 14, 2019
99 Burnes, Olivia UMass Boston 1:03.79 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
99 Powers, Molly SO-2 Salve Regina 1:03.79 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   1:57.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Nathan JR-3 Middlebury 1:50.56 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
2 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:51.12 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
3 Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:51.45 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 1:51.62 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
5 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:51.87 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
6 Steeves, Benjamin SO-2 WPI 1:52.55 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
7 Sogaard, Kristian SR-4 Amherst 1:52.63 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
8 Prenosil, Ryan SO-2 Amherst 1:52.75 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
9 Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:53.04 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
10 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 1:53.58 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
11 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 1:53.81 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Martinez, Jimmy SR-4 Middlebury 1:54.16 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 Vazquez, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 1:54.30 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
14 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 1:54.33 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 1:54.49 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 1:54.62 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
17 Richardson, Jack SR-4 Bowdoin 1:54.93 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
17 Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden FR-1 MIT 1:54.93 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
19 Ballantyne, Jett FR-1 Williams 1:55.10 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
20 Alford, Simon JR-3 MIT 1:55.28 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
21 Dynan, Matthew SR-4 Babson 1:55.39 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
22 Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 1:55.77 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
23 Meyer, Will JR-3 Middlebury 1:55.80 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Lovell, Roman JR-3 Tufts 1:55.81 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
25 O'Sullivan, Collin FR-1 Tufts 1:56.05 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
26 Akindolie, Elijah FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:56.18 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
27 Arora, Samir JR-3 Babson 1:56.36 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 Lindgren, Elias FR-1 Williams 1:56.44 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
29 Cianciolo, Colin FR-1 Babson 1:56.49 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
30 Welch, Dylan SO-2 Bowdoin 1:56.74 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
31 Delaney, Nick FR-1 Tufts 1:56.77 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
32 Van Inwegen, Grant JR-3 Wesleyan 1:56.90 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
33 Lally, Owen FR-1 WPI 1:57.03 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
34 Kebede, Ermias SR-4 Amherst 1:57.24 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
35 Tadano, Sawyer SO-2 Middlebury 1:57.34 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
36 Johnson, Sydney SR-4 Coast Guard 1:57.47 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
37 Fischer, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:57.51 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
38 Roberts, Kyron SO-2 Wesleyan 1:57.52 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
39 Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 1:57.60 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
40 Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 1:57.66 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
41 McGaugh, James FR-1 Middlebury 1:57.73 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
42 Foster, Reed FR-1 MIT 1:57.93 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
43 Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 1:57.97 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
44 McEniry, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 1:58.02 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
45 Tyler, Stephen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:58.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
46 Silverman, Jacob SR-4 Amherst 1:58.12 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
47 Meyer, Nate FR-1 WPI 1:58.14 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
48 Hartman, Zach SO-2 Husson 1:58.16 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
49 Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 1:58.23 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
50 Rajagopal, Ellery SO-2 MIT 1:58.26 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
51 Crough, Spencer SO-2 Connecticut College 1:58.27 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
52 Simensky, Josh JR-3 Connecticut College 1:58.34 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
53 Hoagland, Liam FR-1 Middlebury 1:58.39 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
54 Portman, Aaron FR-1 Brandeis 1:58.42 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
55 Virkler, Nick JR-3 Babson 1:58.43 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
56 O'Driscoll, Kevin JR-3 WPI 1:58.53 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
57 Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3 Connecticut College 1:58.56 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
58 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas FR-1 Suffolk 1:58.57 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
59 Ostertag-Hill, Luca JR-3 Bowdoin 1:58.83 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 1:58.85 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 McMorrow, Kevin JR-3 Wesleyan 1:58.85 Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 20, 2019
62 Bloom, Josh SO-2 Southern Maine 1:59.09 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
63 Barker, Christopher SO-2 Bates 1:59.21 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
64 Estrada, Lucas SR-4 Williams 1:59.23 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
65 Meredith, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 1:59.26 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
66 Sweeny, Aidan FR-1 Colby 1:59.29 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
67 Slaney, Kent SO-2 MIT 1:59.40 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
67 Swenson, Andrew SO-2 Amherst 1:59.40 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
69 Pooler, Corey JR-3 Westfield State 1:59.45 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
70 Walker, Ethan FR-1 Wesleyan 1:59.47 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
71 Jones, Colin SR-4 Southern Maine 1:59.54 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
72 Lautenbach, Tim FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:59.55 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
73 Bentley, Zac JR-3 Westfield State 1:59.64 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
74 Schraver, Sam FR-1 Williams 1:59.70 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
74 Evans, Nate JR-3 Middlebury 1:59.70 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
76 Rainsby, Graham SO-2 Middlebury 1:59.88 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
77 Verbeek, Erkin SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:59.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
78 Marwill, Joe FR-1 Babson 1:59.98 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
79 Radavich, Kevin JR-3 Nichols 2:00.03 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
80 Schofield, Matt FR-1 MIT 2:00.05 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
81 Robertson, William SO-2 Middlebury 2:00.11 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
82 Brunswick, Jack FR-1 Coast Guard 2:00.32 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
83 Whiting, Noah FR-1 Middlebury 2:00.36 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
84 Montgomery, Connor JR-3 Middlebury 2:00.43 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
85 Grider, Joseph SR-4 Worcester State 2:00.45 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
86 King , Brian SO-2 Worcester State 2:00.46 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
87 Hooper, Jarrod Thomas College 2:00.54 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019
88 Malague, Jack SR-4 Amherst 2:00.63 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
89 Kirgis, Peter JR-3 Williams 2:00.71 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
90 McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby 2:00.81 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
90 Grant, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 2:00.81 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
92 Giardini, Dominic JR-3 Colby 2:01.00 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
93 Munz, JT FR-1 Colby 2:01.01 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
94 Brunnette, Sam SR-4 Plymouth State 2:01.07 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
95 Belanger, Nate JR-3 Plymouth State 2:01.08 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
96 Velez, Estevan JR-3 Amherst 2:01.13 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
97 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam FR-1 Tufts 2:01.14 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
98 Doering, David SR-4 Maine-Farmington 2:01.15 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
99 Judd, Jacob JR-3 Brandeis 2:01.24 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
100 Hearon, Benjamin JR-3 Williams 2:01.28 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   2:20.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Passannante, Anna JR-3 Williams 2:10.39 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
2 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 2:10.66 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
3 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 2:10.96 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
4 Tregoning, Bailey SR-4 MIT 2:10.98 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
5 Kearney, Cassidy FR-1 Middlebury 2:11.55 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:11.76 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
7 Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 2:12.03 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
8 McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 2:13.21 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
9 Wilson, Meg JR-3 Middlebury 2:13.37 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
10 Toth, Rhemi JR-3 Tufts 2:13.48 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
11 Scott, Abby FR-1 Williams 2:13.64 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
12 Lambert, Elise FR-1 Bates 2:14.42 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
13 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca SO-2 Wesleyan 2:15.23 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
14 Lowensohn, Tara FR-1 Tufts 2:16.49 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Ubl, Caitlin SR-4 Williams 2:16.54 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
16 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 2:16.69 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
17 Barnes, Anna SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 2:16.83 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
18 Traum, Claire SO-2 Bowdoin 2:16.97 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
19 Neilon, Hannah FR-1 Tufts 2:17.47 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
20 Pease, Katelyn FR-1 Middlebury 2:17.48 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
21 Shipley, Caroline JR-3 Bowdoin 2:17.69 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
22 Lang, Lucy SR-4 Middlebury 2:17.82 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
23 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 2:18.53 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Diaz, Lauren JR-3 Tufts 2:18.72 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
25 Kim, So SO-2 Bates 2:18.80 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
26 Moss, Corrin SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:18.92 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
27 Gake, Julia JR-3 Tufts 2:18.97 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
28 Valdez, Leinni SO-2 Brandeis 2:19.28 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
29 Noble, Julia SR-4 Tufts 2:19.32 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
30 Bulczynski, Emily FR-1 Middlebury 2:19.79 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
31 Thomas, Summer-Solstice JR-3 Williams 2:20.12 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
32 Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 2:20.36 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
33 Brooks, Skylar JR-3 MIT 2:20.39 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
34 Manfra, Emily SO-2 Suffolk 2:20.59 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
35 Osmanski, Abigael SO-2 Bowdoin 2:20.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Rothmann, Sarah SR-4 Bates 2:21.10 2019 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
37 Corcoran, Mary FR-1 Bates 2:21.25 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
38 Johnson, Nicole FR-1 Middlebury 2:21.58 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
39 Valdez, Lisbeth SO-2 Brandeis 2:21.64 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
40 Bourne, Brianna SO-2 Williams 2:21.81 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
41 Leonard, Rachel SR-4 Colby 2:21.85 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
42 Bliss, Maya SR-4 Brandeis 2:21.89 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
43 Del Guercio, Olivia SR-4 Smith 2:21.98 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
44 Schatz, Claudia SR-4 Wesleyan 2:22.08 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
45 Gravallese, Brittany SR-4 Keene State 2:22.17 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
46 Mitchell, Siobhan SO-2 Roger Williams 2:22.20 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019
47 Barrett, Erica SO-2 Williams 2:22.21 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
48 Mitchell, Julia SR-4 Wesleyan 2:22.25 Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 20, 2019
49 Nadler, Abigail SR-4 Middlebury 2:22.48 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
50 Dailey, Grace FR-1 Williams 2:22.52 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
51 Glew, Katie SO-2 Middlebury 2:22.55 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
52 Mazzella, Jenny JR-3 Amherst 2:22.60 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
53 Barry, Meaghan SR-4 Brandeis 2:22.70 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
54 Fiutak, Rhoen SR-4 Wesleyan 2:22.73 Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 20, 2019
55 Schadt, Callie JR-3 WPI 2:22.84 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
56 Murray, Emily SO-2 Tufts 2:22.96 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
57 Biddle, Brit SR-4 Colby 2:22.97 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
58 Bolduc, Andrea SO-2 Brandeis 2:23.41 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
59 Montes De Oca, Isabella FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:23.75 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
60 Walsh, Taylor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:23.77 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
61 Bantz, Haley SR-4 Southern Maine 2:23.88 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
62 Willig, Anna JR-3 Middlebury 2:23.94 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
63 Velie, Becky FR-1 Wesleyan 2:24.04 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
64 Roach, Maeve SO-2 Coast Guard 2:24.12 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
65 Nugent, Katie SR-4 WPI 2:24.14 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
66 Wells, Lilly FR-1 Williams 2:24.27 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
67 Nistler, Keely SO-2 WPI 2:24.30 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
68 Bliss, Scarlet SO-2 Tufts 2:24.33 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
69 Hollenbaugh, Erin JR-3 Bowdoin 2:24.42 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 McKiernan, Bridget FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:24.50 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
71 Ruderman, Rachel SO-2 Amherst 2:24.54 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
72 Moky, Alison FR-1 Tufts 2:24.57 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
73 Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:24.58 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
74 Kennedy, Shannon SR-4 Connecticut College 2:24.59 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
75 Rosenfeld, Leah JR-3 Williams 2:24.79 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
76 Smith, Chloe SO-2 Middlebury 2:24.85 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
77 Haase, Grace SO-2 Amherst 2:24.89 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
78 Knox, Haley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:24.90 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
79 Maier, Lydia SO-2 Castleton University 2:25.14 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
80 Hebert, Lynne JR-3 Keene State 2:25.15 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
81 Hensley, Elizabeth JR-3 Connecticut College 2:25.18 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
82 Hartzel, Emma FR-1 WPI 2:25.21 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
83 Lingen, Katie FR-1 Amherst 2:25.34 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
84 Nash, Sydney FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:25.39 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
85 Matt, Sophie FR-1 Bates 2:25.44 2019 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
86 MacCary, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 2:25.51 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
87 Mitchell, Olivia JR-3 Middlebury 2:25.67 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
88 Shearer, Emma FR-1 Gordon 2:25.74 Regis Spring Classic - 2019 Apr 5, 2019
89 Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 2:25.83 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
90 Scheub, Rachel JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 2:25.98 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
91 Stevenson, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 2:26.02 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
92 Dawson, Laura SO-2 Keene State 2:26.09 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
93 Rogers, Mia SR-4 Worcester State 2:26.26 Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 20, 2019
94 Rodriquez, Stephanie JR-3 Babson 2:26.31 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
95 Greene, Tasha SO-2 Middlebury 2:26.40 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
96 Boyd, Amanda SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:26.50 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
96 Garcia, Karena SO-2 Smith 2:26.50 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
98 Gauthier, Skyler SO-2 Keene State 2:27.01 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
99 Jakubowski, Alexis SR-4 Middlebury 2:27.03 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
100 Carleton, Molly SR-4 Amherst 2:27.04 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   4:03.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 3:49.14 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 3:50.84 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
3 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 3:51.28 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
4 Hill, Nathan JR-3 Middlebury 3:51.89 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
5 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3 Amherst 3:52.19 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Meyer, Will JR-3 Middlebury 3:53.40 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 Dynan, Matthew SR-4 Babson 3:53.52 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
8 Lindgren, Elias FR-1 Williams 3:53.58 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
9 Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates 3:55.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
10 Van Inwegen, Grant JR-3 Wesleyan 3:56.26 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Vazquez, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 3:56.38 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
12 Delaney, Nick FR-1 Tufts 3:57.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
13 Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 3:58.25 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
14 Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 3:58.34 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
15 McMorrow, Kevin JR-3 Wesleyan 3:58.58 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
16 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas FR-1 Suffolk 3:58.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
17 Massey, Billy SO-2 Amherst 3:59.00 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
18 Gannon , Nick JR-3 Williams 3:59.18 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
19 Kirgis, Peter JR-3 Williams 3:59.24 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
20 Estrada, Lucas SR-4 Williams 3:59.33 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
21 Watson, Ryan FR-1 Williams 3:59.35 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
22 Kahrs, Jacob SR-4 Williams 3:59.46 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
23 Potter, Henry FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 3:59.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
24 Ostertag-Hill, Luca JR-3 Bowdoin 3:59.62 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
25 Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 4:00.40 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Aschale, Danny JR-3 Connecticut College 4:00.76 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
27 Hoagland, Liam FR-1 Middlebury 4:00.89 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
28 Maloney, Dennis SR-4 MIT 4:01.04 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
29 Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:01.05 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
30 Mah, Andrew FR-1 MIT 4:01.12 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
30 Daily, Owen FR-1 Amherst 4:01.12 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
32 Lautenbach, Tim FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 4:01.15 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 4:01.18 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
34 O'Sullivan, Collin FR-1 Tufts 4:01.66 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
35 Anderson, Austin SR-4 Williams 4:01.79 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
36 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 4:01.92 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
37 Ballantyne, Jett FR-1 Williams 4:02.15 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
38 Kebede, Ermias SR-4 Amherst 4:02.33 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
39 Buckman, Rory SR-4 Tufts 4:02.54 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
40 MacDonald, Sean SR-4 Bowdoin 4:03.21 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
41 Tyler, Stephen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 4:03.27 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
41 Doblar, Dylan SO-2 MIT 4:03.27 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
43 Malague, Jack SR-4 Amherst 4:03.61 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
44 Walter, David SR-4 MIT 4:03.72 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
45 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:03.83 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
46 Escoda, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:04.31 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
47 Tadano, Sawyer SO-2 Middlebury 4:04.33 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
48 Atkinson, Colton SR-4 Coast Guard 4:04.62 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
49 Bajohr, William JR-3 Wesleyan 4:04.65 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
50 Raposo, Colin SR-4 Tufts 4:05.01 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
51 Montgomery, Connor JR-3 Middlebury 4:05.19 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
51 Rockett, Connor SR-4 Bowdoin 4:05.19 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
53 Lovell, Roman JR-3 Tufts 4:05.42 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
54 McGlumphy, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 4:05.72 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
55 McGaugh, James FR-1 Middlebury 4:05.73 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
56 Simensky, Josh JR-3 Connecticut College 4:05.75 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
56 Decker, Eli JR-3 Colby 4:05.75 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
58 Peterson, Nick FR-1 Colby 4:05.81 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
59 Rainsby, Graham SO-2 Middlebury 4:06.36 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
60 McAlister, Weyessa JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 4:06.84 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
61 Lombardo, Josh SO-2 Brandeis 4:06.93 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
62 Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 4:06.99 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
63 Bennett, Jeremy SO-2 Bates 4:07.02 2019 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
64 Robertson, Lev FR-1 Amherst 4:07.11 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
65 Stathos, Nic FR-1 Bates 4:07.14 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
66 Whiting, Noah FR-1 Middlebury 4:07.43 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
67 Brunnette, Sam SR-4 Plymouth State 4:07.50 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
68 Young, Will SO-2 Williams 4:07.80 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
69 Horvath, Peter SO-2 Tufts 4:07.82 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
70 Stone, Chris JR-3 Amherst 4:08.06 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
71 Meijer, Miles SR-4 Middlebury 4:08.25 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
72 Slaney, Kent SO-2 MIT 4:08.26 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
73 Cohen, Zeke SR-4 Williams 4:08.28 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
74 Welch, Dylan SO-2 Bowdoin 4:08.71 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 Linsky, Adam JR-3 Wesleyan 4:08.76 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
76 Harmon, Joseph FR-1 Tufts 4:08.94 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
77 Wax, Ian SR-4 Bates 4:09.01 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
78 McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby 4:09.11 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
79 Karakaedos, Jason SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:09.28 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
80 Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 4:09.29 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
81 Byington, Noah JR-3 Plymouth State 4:09.31 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
82 Reaney, Brian SR-4 Tufts 4:09.64 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
83 Derrick, Josh JR-3 MIT 4:09.66 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
84 McEniry, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 4:09.76 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
85 Milsark, Ethan SO-2 Connecticut College 4:09.82 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
86 Regan, Collin FR-1 Babson 4:09.86 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
87 Aronow, Miles FR-1 Wesleyan 4:10.12 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
88 Radavich, Kevin JR-3 Nichols 4:10.16 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
89 Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:10.21 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
90 Moulton, Naphtali SR-4 Bowdoin 4:10.51 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
91 Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 4:10.73 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
92 Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 4:10.74 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
93 Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 4:10.98 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
94 Walker, Ethan FR-1 Wesleyan 4:11.01 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
95 Goldy, Steven JR-3 MIT 4:11.11 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
96 Doyle, Thomas SO-2 Wesleyan 4:11.12 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
97 Bentley, Zac JR-3 Westfield State 4:11.36 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
98 Barker, Christopher SO-2 Bates 4:11.37 2019 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
99 Meredith, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 4:11.74 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
100 Gaetjens, Remi SR-4 WPI 4:11.79 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   4:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 4:23.02 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 4:27.53 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
3 Passannante, Anna JR-3 Williams 4:27.56 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
4 Nadler, Abigail SR-4 Middlebury 4:27.77 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
5 Scartelli, Christina SR-4 Amherst 4:31.92 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
6 Mooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Coast Guard 4:34.41 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 Manfra, Emily SO-2 Suffolk 4:34.43 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
8 Greene, Tasha SO-2 Middlebury 4:35.21 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
9 Shipley, Caroline JR-3 Bowdoin 4:35.41 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
10 Glew, Katie SO-2 Middlebury 4:35.97 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
11 Barnes, Anna SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 4:36.77 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
12 Kearney, Cassidy FR-1 Middlebury 4:37.23 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 Tierney, Kelsey SR-4 Tufts 4:37.44 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
14 Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 4:38.23 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 4:38.97 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
16 Kelly, Rory SR-4 Middlebury 4:38.98 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 MacCary, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 4:40.35 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
18 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 4:40.76 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
19 Mitchell, Julia SR-4 Wesleyan 4:40.82 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
20 Bourne, Brianna SO-2 Williams 4:40.86 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
21 Toth, Rhemi JR-3 Tufts 4:40.93 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
22 Green, Anita SR-4 Coast Guard 4:41.42 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
23 O'Rourke, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 4:41.97 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
24 Cowles, Grace SO-2 Wellesley 4:42.22 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
25 Gayer, Sarah SO-2 Amherst 4:42.49 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
26 Fiutak, Rhoen SR-4 Wesleyan 4:45.18 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
27 Wilson, Meg JR-3 Middlebury 4:45.22 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
28 Rustad, Audrey JR-3 Williams 4:45.26 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
29 Bolduc, Andrea SO-2 Brandeis 4:45.57 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
30 Chavey, Helen SR-4 Colby 4:45.61 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
31 Paolella, Vanessa SO-2 Bates 4:45.94 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
32 Montes De Oca, Isabella FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 4:46.55 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Osmanski, Abigael SO-2 Bowdoin 4:47.29 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
34 Bullock, Delaney FR-1 Bowdoin 4:47.46 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
35 Scott, Abby FR-1 Williams 4:48.12 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
36 McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 4:48.68 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Traum, Claire SO-2 Bowdoin 4:49.03 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
38 Guerra, Jac FR-1 Brandeis 4:49.23 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
39 Schadt, Callie JR-3 WPI 4:50.13 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Herrmann, Emma JR-3 Williams 4:50.23 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
41 Jakubowski, Alexis SR-4 Middlebury 4:50.69 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
42 Noble, Julia SR-4 Tufts 4:50.86 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
43 Barrett, Erica SO-2 Williams 4:50.92 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
44 Barnett, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 4:50.95 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
45 Slager, Anna FR-1 Tufts 4:51.17 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
46 Hintlian, Tarvis SO-2 Connecticut College 4:51.25 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
47 Hollenbaugh, Erin JR-3 Bowdoin 4:52.02 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Rothmann, Sarah SR-4 Bates 4:52.46 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
49 Smith, Chloe SO-2 Middlebury 4:52.81 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
50 Diaz, Lauren JR-3 Tufts 4:53.19 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
51 Cronin, Meredith SO-2 Connecticut College 4:53.21 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
52 Hebert, Lynne JR-3 Keene State 4:53.90 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
53 Barrett, Lauren SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 4:53.99 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
54 Tully, Sarah SO-2 Williams 4:54.22 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
55 Jacob, Simone SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:54.64 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
56 Nistler, Keely SO-2 WPI 4:54.87 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
57 O'Connor, Sarah Jane FR-1 Williams 4:55.36 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
58 Knox, Haley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:55.40 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
59 Biddle, Brit SR-4 Colby 4:55.56 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Brown, Katherine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:55.75 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
61 Dailey, Grace FR-1 Williams 4:56.00 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
62 Rieders, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:56.06 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
63 Rieders, Madeline SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:56.17 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
64 Kim, So SO-2 Bates 4:56.53 2019 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019
65 Pease, Katelyn FR-1 Middlebury 4:56.54 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
66 Rodriquez, Stephanie JR-3 Babson 4:56.68 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
67 Rogers, Mia SR-4 Worcester State 4:57.36 Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 20, 2019
68 Paradiso, Eva JR-3 Wellesley 4:58.03 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
69 Nash, Sydney FR-1 Mount Holyoke 4:58.55 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
70 Gorman, Sophia SO-2 Colby 4:58.56 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
71 Leckbee , Katherine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:58.93 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
72 Ragle, Nina SR-4 Coast Guard 4:58.98 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
73 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 4:59.05 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
74 Klickstein, Lindsay SR-4 Williams 4:59.30 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
75 Pinsonault, Sara JR-3 Wesleyan 4:59.55 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
76 Rosenfeld, Leah JR-3 Williams 4:59.60 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
77 Willig, Anna JR-3 Middlebury 4:59.82 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
78 Scrivanich, Mary FR-1 WPI 5:00.13 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
79 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SO-2 Williams 5:00.24 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
80 Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:00.83 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
81 Moss, Corrin SR-4 Mount Holyoke 5:00.97 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
82 Ruderman, Rachel SO-2 Amherst 5:01.01 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
83 Bradbury, Maya FR-1 Wellesley 5:01.07 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
84 Garcia, Karena SO-2 Smith 5:01.32 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
85 Walsh, Taylor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:01.39 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
86 Martin, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 5:01.93 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
87 Berube, Rebecca JR-3 Colby 5:01.96 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
88 Bacher, Katie JR-3 MIT 5:01.99 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
89 Reddington, Paige SO-2 Amherst 5:02.21 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
90 Andrews, Loren FR-1 Bates 5:02.59 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
91 Madden, Jenise JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:02.76 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Griffin, Meredith FR-1 Colby 5:03.22 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
93 Scheub, Rachel JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 5:03.44 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
94 Murray, Emily SO-2 Tufts 5:03.53 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
95 Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 5:03.57 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
96 Magill, Erin FR-1 Brandeis 5:03.67 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
97 Wegman, Liz JR-3 Wellesley 5:03.84 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
98 Velie, Becky FR-1 Wesleyan 5:04.16 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
99 Johnson, Nicole FR-1 Middlebury 5:04.26 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
100 Mitchell, Olivia JR-3 Middlebury 5:04.39 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   15:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 14:23.22 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
2 Aschale, Danny JR-3 Connecticut College 14:40.92 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
3 Ricciardelli, Clark JR-3 Amherst 14:42.01 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
4 Brunnette, Sam SR-4 Plymouth State 14:42.62 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
5 Jones, Dylan SR-4 Tufts 14:52.43 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
6 Mah, Andrew FR-1 MIT 14:53.49 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Cohen, Zeke SR-4 Williams 14:54.18 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
8 Brossy, Cosmo SR-4 Amherst 14:55.68 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
9 Henderson, Theo JR-3 Middlebury 14:56.28 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
10 Rust, Bart FR-1 Bates 14:56.33 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas FR-1 Suffolk 14:57.22 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Schuldt, Braxton SO-2 Amherst 14:57.26 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 MacDonald, Sean SR-4 Bowdoin 14:59.46 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
14 Moulton, Naphtali SR-4 Bowdoin 15:02.63 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Decker, Eli JR-3 Colby 15:02.88 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
16 Meyer, Will JR-3 Middlebury 15:03.82 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
17 Reaney, Brian SR-4 Tufts 15:04.42 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
18 Maddux, Reeve SR-4 Colby 15:04.94 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
19 Goldy, Steven JR-3 MIT 15:05.17 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
20 Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 15:07.46 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
21 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3 Amherst 15:07.65 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
22 Horvath, Peter SO-2 Tufts 15:09.56 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
23 Gannon , Nick JR-3 Williams 15:10.70 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
24 McAlister, Weyessa JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 15:11.97 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
25 Gatti, Sam FR-1 Tufts 15:12.95 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
26 Lindgren, Elias FR-1 Williams 15:13.83 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
27 Dynan, Matthew SR-4 Babson 15:14.34 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
28 Rockett, Connor SR-4 Bowdoin 15:14.90 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
29 Levine, Justin JR-3 Bates 15:16.18 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
30 Nero, Patrick SO-2 Tufts 15:16.24 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
31 Kessler, Alexander FR-1 Middlebury 15:16.40 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
32 Gade, Neerav FR-1 Tufts 15:17.65 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
33 Massey, Billy SO-2 Amherst 15:18.19 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
34 Estrada, Lucas SR-4 Williams 15:18.81 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
35 Ross, Dale FR-1 Wesleyan 15:20.19 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
36 Doherty Munro, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 15:20.59 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
37 Harmon, Joseph FR-1 Tufts 15:20.66 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
38 Anderson, Austin SR-4 Williams 15:20.67 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
39 Davis, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 15:21.01 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
40 Kahrs, Jacob SR-4 Williams 15:21.02 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
41 Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 15:22.60 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
42 McMorrow, Kevin JR-3 Wesleyan 15:22.69 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
43 Linsky, Adam JR-3 Wesleyan 15:24.18 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
44 Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 15:26.11 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
45 Maloney, Dennis SR-4 MIT 15:27.18 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
46 Lange, Jake SO-2 Williams 15:29.72 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
47 Walter, David SR-4 MIT 15:30.01 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
48 Tarantino, Thomas SO-2 Middlebury 15:31.84 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
49 Jacobson-S, Finn SO-2 MIT 15:32.80 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
50 Ferguson-Hull, Alec SR-4 Bowdoin 15:33.39 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
51 Frick, Ewan FR-1 Colby 15:34.40 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
52 Driben, Matthew FR-1 Brandeis 15:35.46 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
53 Lessans, Max FR-1 Colby 15:35.89 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
54 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 15:35.95 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
55 Kibet, Collins FR-1 Colby 15:37.36 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
56 Milsark, Ethan SO-2 Connecticut College 15:37.70 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
57 Atkinson, Colton SR-4 Coast Guard 15:38.14 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
58 Stone, Chris JR-3 Amherst 15:38.31 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
59 Potter, Henry FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 15:38.36 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
60 Curley, Dan JR-3 Brandeis 15:38.43 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
61 Steinberg, Harry SO-2 Tufts 15:38.62 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
62 Harriman, Nick JR-3 Southern Maine 15:39.72 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
63 Michelson, Andrew SR-4 Middlebury 15:39.83 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
64 Reilly, Franklin FR-1 Williams 15:41.53 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
65 Murdy, Mark SO-2 Brandeis 15:41.63 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
66 Gaudette, Logan SO-2 WPI 15:42.05 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
67 Derrick, Josh JR-3 MIT 15:42.42 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
68 Kearney, Alex SR-4 Coast Guard 15:42.90 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
69 Nure, Yahya FR-1 Southern Maine 15:43.67 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
70 McGlumphy, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 15:45.21 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
71 Colt, Henry SR-4 Bates 15:46.20 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
72 Escoda, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 15:46.75 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019
73 Sarathy, Ajay SO-2 Amherst 15:48.60 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
74 Peacock, Matthew SO-2 Williams 15:49.32 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
75 Brovender, Alex SO-2 Bates 15:49.52 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
76 Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 15:49.56 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
77 Avila, Chris SO-2 Williams 15:50.86 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
78 McGowan, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 15:51.64 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
79 Hehmeyer, Jenks JR-3 Williams 15:52.15 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
80 Bonner, Logan SO-2 Coast Guard 15:52.19 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
81 Kimball, Christopher SO-2 Nichols 15:52.29 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
82 Santese, Joseph JR-3 Nichols 15:52.48 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
83 Gallant, Andre JR-3 Coast Guard 15:52.52 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
84 Berrafati, Joe SO-2 Tufts 15:52.92 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
85 Wysong, Trevor JR-3 Bridgewater St. 15:53.46 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
86 Duros, Lucas SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 15:53.90 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
87 Johnson, Nico SR-4 Bates 15:54.77 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
88 Mellor, Ben FR-1 Colby 15:55.02 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
89 Van Inwegen, Grant JR-3 Wesleyan 15:55.03 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
90 Fleming, Liam JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 15:55.19 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
91 Azzara, David SR-4 Williams 15:55.61 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
92 Keough, Joe SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15:55.80 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
93 Movsessian, Jacob SO-2 Fitchburg St. 15:56.35 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
94 Stathos, Nic FR-1 Bates 15:57.17 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
95 Jones, Ben JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 15:57.34 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
96 Kline, Gabe SR-4 Colby 15:57.56 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
97 Johnson, Josiah SR-4 Colby 15:58.59 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
98 Gaetjens, Remi SR-4 WPI 15:58.74 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
99 Bakker, Peter SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 15:58.75 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
100 Rubin, Aaron SR-4 Bowdoin 15:59.64 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   18:40.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Coast Guard 16:49.40 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
2 Collins, Katie FR-1 MIT 17:01.24 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
3 Kelly, Rory SR-4 Middlebury 17:06.29 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
4 Scartelli, Christina SR-4 Amherst 17:13.38 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
5 Barker, Katie SR-4 Bates 17:23.94 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
6 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 17:35.61 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
7 Rustad, Audrey JR-3 Williams 17:36.22 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
8 O'Rourke, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 17:41.65 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
9 MacCary, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 17:42.48 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
10 Perkowski, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 17:42.99 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
11 Cronin, Meredith SO-2 Connecticut College 17:43.05 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
12 Gorman, Sophia SO-2 Colby 17:43.74 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 Herrmann, Emma JR-3 Williams 17:43.80 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
14 Page, Danielle FR-1 Tufts 17:46.53 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
15 Bettez, Natalie JR-3 Tufts 17:49.43 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
16 Barrett, Lauren SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 17:51.89 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
17 Nadler, Abigail SR-4 Middlebury 17:52.10 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
18 Weisse, Emma SO-2 Suffolk 17:54.14 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Tully, Sarah SO-2 Williams 17:55.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
20 Kenney, Niamh SO-2 Brandeis 17:56.25 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
21 Greene, Tasha SO-2 Middlebury 17:59.24 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
22 Rieders, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke 18:00.20 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
23 Rieders, Madeline SO-2 Mount Holyoke 18:00.27 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
24 Cavanagh, Emma SO-2 Babson 18:04.57 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
25 Slager, Anna FR-1 Tufts 18:07.30 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
26 Green, Anita SR-4 Coast Guard 18:10.35 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
27 Sullivan, Caroline SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 18:16.67 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
28 Paradiso, Eva JR-3 Wellesley 18:18.07 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
29 Rogers, Mia SR-4 Worcester State 18:19.40 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
30 Tremblay, Sonia JR-3 Colby 18:24.15 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
31 Trapani, Emma JR-3 Wesleyan 18:24.61 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
32 Magill, Erin FR-1 Brandeis 18:25.20 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Chavey, Helen SR-4 Colby 18:28.49 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
34 House, Rachel FR-1 Connecticut College 18:29.02 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
35 Mawdsley, Sarah JR-3 Roger Williams 18:29.91 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
36 Austin, Hannah SR-4 Bates 18:32.81 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
37 Polischeck, Olivia SO-2 Amherst 18:33.60 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
38 Tierney, Kelsey SR-4 Tufts 18:34.18 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
39 Madden, Jenise JR-3 Bridgewater St. 18:34.40 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
40 Hamilton, Abby SO-2 Bates 18:34.64 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
41 Gayer, Sarah SO-2 Amherst 18:35.62 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
42 Kruger, Laurel FR-1 Smith 18:43.38 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
43 Bradbury, Maya FR-1 Wellesley 18:45.74 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
44 Carson, Kirsten JR-3 Coast Guard 18:45.87 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
45 Barnett, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 18:47.58 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
46 Suski, Olivia JR-3 Coast Guard 18:50.26 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
47 O'Connor, Sarah Jane FR-1 Williams 18:50.80 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
48 Leckbee , Katherine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 18:50.96 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
49 Laurent, Eline FR-1 Amherst 18:53.91 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
50 Huncharek, Mia SO-2 Coast Guard 18:53.95 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
51 Cowles, Grace SO-2 Wellesley 18:55.66 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
52 Ragle, Nina SR-4 Coast Guard 18:56.26 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
53 Brown, Katherine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 18:56.87 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
54 Olson, Elisabeth JR-3 Worcester State 18:57.34 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
55 Sims, Emma SO-2 Coast Guard 18:57.81 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
56 Klickstein, Lindsay SR-4 Williams 18:57.93 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
57 Tamariz, Nayalina FR-1 Coast Guard 18:58.86 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
58 Schadt, Callie JR-3 WPI 18:59.10 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
59 Greene, Haley SO-2 Amherst 19:00.54 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
60 Gomba, Claire SR-4 Middlebury 19:00.98 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
61 Gosselin, Christina SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 19:00.99 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
62 Nistler, Keely SO-2 WPI 19:01.98 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
63 Bourgeois, Nina JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 19:02.57 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
64 Martin, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 19:03.56 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
65 Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 19:05.70 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
66 Halfrey, Steffany SR-4 WPI 19:08.16 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
67 Skovron, Rosalie JR-3 Wesleyan 19:08.35 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
68 Bowles, Kim FR-1 Plymouth State 19:09.21 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
69 Porrazzo, Caitlin JR-3 Tufts 19:09.88 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
70 Gavish, Einat FR-1 MIT 19:10.29 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
71 Shaz, Samara SO-2 Wellesley 19:10.99 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
72 Brydson, Eva SR-4 Connecticut College 19:13.24 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
73 Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 19:14.01 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
74 Kelley, Ashleigh FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 19:14.15 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
75 LaPlant, Darby SR-4 MIT 19:15.26 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
76 Gershone, Hannah SR-4 Mount Holyoke 19:15.62 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
77 Hollenbaugh, Erin JR-3 Bowdoin 19:16.64 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
78 O'Reilly, Jessica JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 19:17.13 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
79 Sirois, Sydney SO-2 Southern Maine 19:17.18 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
80 Neeld, Carly SR-4 WPI 19:19.73 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
81 Hartl, Mia SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 19:21.53 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
82 Wentnick, Rachel SO-2 Springfield 19:25.52 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
83 Doubson, Julia FR-1 Amherst 19:25.62 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
84 Yount , Emma FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 19:26.04 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
85 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SO-2 Williams 19:28.00 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
86 Fairchild, Emory SO-2 Springfield 19:28.19 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
87 Nelson, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 19:29.40 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
88 Burgess, Leanne SO-2 Plymouth State 19:30.11 SNHU Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2019
89 O'Sullivan, Amy FR-1 Westfield State 19:30.65 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
90 Rodriquez, Stephanie JR-3 Babson 19:33.79 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
91 McKee, Anne JR-3 Bowdoin 19:40.04 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
92 Moss, Corrin SR-4 Mount Holyoke 19:41.15 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
93 Wunderlich, Hannah SR-4 Springfield 19:42.53 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
94 Molinari, Ryann FR-1 Worcester State 19:45.13 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
95 Sedler, Nicole FR-1 Springfield 19:46.93 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
96 Dustin, Megan SR-4 Bowdoin 19:47.66 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
97 Fontaine, Heather FR-1 Springfield 19:47.90 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
98 Osak, Rachel JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 19:49.18 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
99 Minor, Christine SR-4 Brandeis 19:49.56 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
100 Day, Jamie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 19:50.53 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   33:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ricciardelli, Clark JR-3 Amherst 31:20.66 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
2 Aschale, Danny JR-3 Connecticut College 31:23.94 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
3 Wysong, Trevor JR-3 Bridgewater St. 31:35.56 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 MacDonald, Sean SR-4 Bowdoin 31:37.55 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
5 Rosenkranz, Josh SR-4 MIT 31:40.73 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Jacobson-S, Finn SO-2 MIT 31:42.51 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 Moulton, Naphtali SR-4 Bowdoin 31:48.56 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
8 Brossy, Cosmo SR-4 Amherst 31:50.13 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
9 Jones, Dylan SR-4 Tufts 31:55.03 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
10 Doherty Munro, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 31:56.31 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Derrick, Josh JR-3 MIT 32:05.09 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
12 Schuldt, Braxton SO-2 Amherst 32:09.20 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
13 Brovender, Alex SO-2 Bates 32:12.80 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
14 Forrest, Timothy SR-4 Westfield State 32:20.44 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Maddux, Reeve SR-4 Colby 32:20.49 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
16 Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 32:27.50 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Knowlton, Harrison SR-4 Middlebury 32:27.87 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
18 Harmon, Joseph FR-1 Tufts 32:33.14 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
19 Gallant, Andre JR-3 Coast Guard 32:33.42 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
20 McGowan, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 32:38.56 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
21 Santese, Joseph JR-3 Nichols 32:40.23 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
22 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid SR-4 Keene State 32:42.78 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
23 Davis, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 32:43.14 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
24 Hehmeyer, Jenks JR-3 Williams 32:44.34 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
25 Kimball, Christopher SO-2 Nichols 32:44.73 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
26 Adam, Russell SR-4 Connecticut College 32:47.20 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
27 Peacock, Matthew SO-2 Williams 32:50.60 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 Movsessian, Jacob SO-2 Fitchburg St. 32:52.56 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
29 Goldy, Steven JR-3 MIT 32:52.61 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
30 Nero, Patrick SO-2 Tufts 32:55.34 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
31 Mazzola, Jamie SO-2 Amherst 33:01.06 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
32 Reilly, Franklin FR-1 Williams 33:01.11 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
33 Gaudette, Logan SO-2 WPI 33:04.23 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
34 Lessans, Max FR-1 Colby 33:05.95 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
34 Nure, Yahya FR-1 Southern Maine 33:05.95 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Sarathy, Ajay SO-2 Amherst 33:07.73 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
37 Avila, Chris SO-2 Williams 33:08.91 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
38 Johnson, Josiah SR-4 Colby 33:12.98 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
39 Smolenski, Shane FR-1 Bowdoin 33:18.74 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
40 Rabasco, Matt SR-4 WPI 33:20.77 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Beshere, Nikolas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 33:25.49 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
42 King, Aidan SO-2 Bowdoin 33:29.08 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
43 Donahue, Jackson FR-1 Bates 33:37.57 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
44 McLarnon, Jack JR-3 Bates 33:37.92 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
45 Kline, Gabe SR-4 Colby 33:39.69 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
46 Cannon, James UMass Boston 33:47.95 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
47 Kearney, Alex SR-4 Coast Guard 33:53.61 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
48 Gebremikael, Masho SO-2 Southern Maine 33:53.77 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
49 Estony, William SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 33:57.27 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
50 Rubin, Aaron SR-4 Bowdoin 33:58.23 State of Maine Championship Apr 19, 2019
51 Fleming, Liam JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 34:09.68 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
52 Jordon, Thomas JR-3 Coast Guard 34:09.91 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
53 Audibert, Blake FR-1 WPI 34:13.29 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
54 Ottman, Jarrod JR-3 Thomas College 34:19.40 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
55 Celia, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 34:25.75 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
56 Rayner, Kevin JR-3 Westfield State 34:25.85 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
57 Jones, Ben JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 34:38.48 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
58 Huberdeau, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 34:44.53 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
59 Moscoso, Lukas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 34:45.07 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
60 Betz, Ryan SR-4 Bates 34:47.30 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
61 Wolf, Jared SO-2 Plymouth State 34:51.64 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
62 March, Richard SO-2 Nichols 34:54.66 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
63 Brooks, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 34:55.29 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
64 Hendricks, Troy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 35:06.69 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
65 Eldridge, Eagan SO-2 Southern Maine 35:09.46 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
66 Leclair, Brandon JR-3 Westfield State 35:20.78 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
67 Bond, Joel FR-1 Husson 35:24.49 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
68 McMillen, JT FR-1 Springfield 35:34.72 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Donahue, Patrick JR-3 Worcester State 35:36.44 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
70 Devine , Alec FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 35:59.09 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
71 Zabkar, Hunter JR-3 Plymouth State 36:31.15 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
72 Withrow, Geralson SO-2 Newbury 36:45.71 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
73 Vera, Christian SR-4 Worcester State 37:06.77 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Ray, Ethan FR-1 Southern Maine 37:08.81 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
75 Murphy, Liam SO-2 Springfield 37:20.70 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
76 Romanchick, Shane SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 37:29.21 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
77 Canaran, Okan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 37:39.03 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
78 Cronin, Matthew SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 37:49.09 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
79 Plante, Ben JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 37:49.68 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
80 Sahagian , Nicholas JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 37:50.04 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
81 Dalaba, Ryan SR-4 Lasell 38:23.56 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
82 DiGregorio, Brandon JR-3 Fitchburg St. 38:38.37 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
83 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 38:40.11 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
84 Galang, Antonio SO-2 Bridgewater St. 38:42.09 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
85 Fried, Jordan JR-3 Maine-Farmington 38:47.44 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
86 Adams, Ryan SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 38:49.54 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
87 Rodrigue, Reece FR-1 Husson 39:17.84 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   41:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Herrmann, Emma JR-3 Williams 35:52.45 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 MacCary, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 35:58.49 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
3 Harris, Emily SR-4 Williams 36:32.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 O'Rourke, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 37:06.01 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
5 Perkowski, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 37:13.57 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
6 Bettez, Natalie JR-3 Tufts 37:34.98 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
7 Rogers, Mia SR-4 Worcester State 37:38.36 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
8 Tully, Sarah SO-2 Williams 37:41.71 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
9 Rieders, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke 37:57.81 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
10 Rieders, Madeline SO-2 Mount Holyoke 37:57.82 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
11 Page, Danielle FR-1 Tufts 38:07.35 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
12 Sullivan, Caroline SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 38:11.37 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
13 Cronin, Meredith SO-2 Connecticut College 38:16.33 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
14 Hamilton, Abby SO-2 Bates 38:18.29 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
15 Barrett, Lauren SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 38:24.26 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
16 Trapani, Emma JR-3 Wesleyan 38:26.79 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
17 Gomba, Claire SR-4 Middlebury 38:35.12 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
18 Porrazzo, Caitlin JR-3 Tufts 38:35.84 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
19 Madden, Jenise JR-3 Bridgewater St. 38:46.61 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
20 Weisse, Emma SO-2 Suffolk 39:00.84 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
21 Austin, Hannah SR-4 Bates 39:05.98 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
22 O'Sullivan, Amy FR-1 Westfield State 39:14.71 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
23 Tremblay, Sonia JR-3 Colby 39:16.94 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
24 Kruger, Laurel FR-1 Smith 39:19.81 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
25 Brydson, Eva SR-4 Connecticut College 39:25.58 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
26 Wentnick, Rachel SO-2 Springfield 39:30.89 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
27 Klickstein, Lindsay SR-4 Williams 39:35.61 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
28 Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 39:36.64 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
29 Sims, Emma SO-2 Coast Guard 39:38.79 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
30 Gershone, Hannah SR-4 Mount Holyoke 39:50.56 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
31 McKee, Anne JR-3 Bowdoin 39:52.29 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
32 Greene, Haley SO-2 Amherst 39:59.24 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
33 LaPlant, Darby SR-4 MIT 40:08.41 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
34 Skovron, Rosalie JR-3 Wesleyan 40:09.48 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
35 Yount , Emma FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 40:19.09 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
36 Owen, Olivia JR-3 Salve Regina 40:37.61 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
37 Xie, Catherine SR-4 Wellesley 40:52.80 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
38 Miceli, Rebecca SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 41:01.78 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
39 Minor, Christine SR-4 Brandeis 41:03.01 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
40 Noland, Andrea JR-3 Westfield State 41:31.67 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
41 Harrigian, Fiona JR-3 Wellesley 41:32.38 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
42 Halfrey, Steffany SR-4 WPI 41:46.82 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Fitzgerald, Lauren SR-4 Westfield State 41:52.26 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
44 Epplett, Angie JR-3 Gordon 42:05.25 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
45 Dustin, Megan SR-4 Bowdoin 42:21.54 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
46 Kratochvil, Leah JR-3 Bowdoin 42:37.69 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
47 Serrano, Michelle JR-3 Mount Holyoke 42:48.40 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
48 Santacroce, Maggie FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 42:51.33 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
49 Martin, Christina SO-2 Keene State 42:53.11 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Wilber, Piper SR-4 Roger Williams 43:14.63 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
51 Naylor, Amanda FR-1 Roger Williams 43:14.82 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
52 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta FR-1 Connecticut College 43:21.16 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
53 Dickson, Emily JR-3 Worcester State 43:21.93 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
54 Hood, Chaela SR-4 Babson 43:43.30 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
55 DelleChiaie, Laura SR-4 Worcester State 44:08.81 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Chernik, Jenna SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 44:21.50 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
57 Cutrone, Anna FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 44:27.45 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
58 Anderson, Sophia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 44:35.31 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
59 Quirion, Marisa JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 44:35.91 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
60 von Beren, Izabella FR-1 Connecticut College 44:54.92 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
61 Longacre, Caroline SR-4 Connecticut College 44:57.16 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
62 Hill, Kaylee FR-1 Wellesley 44:58.62 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
63 Hill, Bridget FR-1 Gordon 45:00.55 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
64 Spainhower, Megan JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 45:18.30 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
65 Moores, Holly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 45:46.28 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
66 Davis, Mariah FR-1 Husson 46:02.24 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
67 Anair, Destiny FR-1 Husson 46:18.31 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
68 Ingham, Naomi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 46:40.75 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Wallace, Evelyn FR-1 Bowdoin 47:42.46 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
70 Murray, Aliah SO-2 Connecticut College 47:43.01 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
71 Hassan, Hamido SO-2 Newbury 48:43.18 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
</