North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAC   11.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Coleman, Kristian FR-1 Wooster 11.29 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.0
1 Fox, Justin SR-4 Wooster 11.29 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.6
1 Pence, Drake SO-2 Wooster 11.29 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.6
4 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 11.91 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
5 Graham, Maurice SO-2 Wittenberg 11.93 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
6 Orr, Tanner SR-4 Kenyon 12.21 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.7
6 Robinson, Azad FR-1 Wittenberg 12.21 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
8 Chin, Alex SR-4 Denison 12.23 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 0.2

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAC   4:05.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bird, Callaway FR-1 DePauw 4:04.83 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Ocasek, Michael FR-1 DePauw 4:09.40 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
3 Oakley, William JR-3 Kenyon 4:14.78(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
4 Klonowski, Matt SO-2 Wooster 4:15.93(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
5 Worley, Aaron SO-2 DePauw 4:16.47 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
6 Neubauer, Paul SO-2 Kenyon 4:19.79(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
7 Gold, Andrew SR-4 Wooster 4:27.46(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
8 Jerabek, Jonah SO-2 DePauw 4:27.76 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
9 Chambers, Jack FR-1 Wittenberg 4:27.94 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
10 Reese, Andrew FR-1 Wittenberg 4:30.32 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
11 Baier, Jeremy FR-1 Kenyon 4:30.50(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
12 Lane, Daniel FR-1 Kenyon 4:33.46(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
13 Mayes, Kenneth SR-4 Wittenberg 4:34.91 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
14 Golde, Spencer JR-3 DePauw 4:35.13 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
15 Connelly, Kenneth JR-3 Denison 4:38.94 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
16 Smith, Christian FR-1 DePauw 4:41.49 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Todd, Jackson SO-2 Wooster 4:44.02(1) Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
18 Ahlgren, Patrick SO-2 Kenyon 4:56.94(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAC   15:40.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Christian, Paul SR-4 DePauw 14:53.96 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Rose, Kyle SR-4 Kenyon 15:45.77 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
3 Williams, Zane FR-1 DePauw 15:54.28 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Batt, Zach SR-4 DePauw 15:54.37 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
5 Munz, Kyle JR-3 DePauw 16:02.48 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
6 Johnson, Tommy JR-3 Kenyon 16:02.51 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
7 Main, Miles FR-1 DePauw 16:12.19 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
8 Hoftiezer, Trevor FR-1 DePauw 16:25.61 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
9 Von Herrmann, Miles SR-4 DePauw 16:36.42 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
10 Bailey, Chris FR-1 DePauw 16:41.16 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
11 Guidotti, Thomas SO-2 Kenyon 16:47.24 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
12 Layton, Alex SR-4 DePauw 16:48.18 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Hlade, Alex FR-1 DePauw 17:40.09 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14 Uchida, Hyuga SR-4 Wooster 17:42.10 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
15 Sprague, Grant FR-1 Wooster 17:51.95 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
16 Gordon, Nathan JR-3 Kenyon 18:24.58 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
17 O'Keeffe, Connor SR-4 Wooster 19:13.93 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAC   33:00.14
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marchetti, Jack SR-4 Denison 34:23.96 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
2 Shiach, Nick JR-3 Wooster 37:53.57 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Spohn, William FR-1 Kenyon 39:13.95 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAC   41:10.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ludwig, Andrea SR-4 Kenyon 39:26.64 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
2 Daugherty, Caroline SR-4 Kenyon 42:37.13 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAC   17.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Clary, Ryelee SO-2 Wittenberg 16.29 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019 -0.7
2 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 16.41 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAC   17.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farnbauch, Kyle SR-4 Wittenberg 16.16 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
2 Bachinski, Garrin JR-3 Wittenberg 17.84 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
3 Guyer, Zachary SO-2 Wittenberg 20.56 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAC   59.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oskins, Satchel SO-2 DePauw 1:01.54 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Bachinski, Garrin JR-3 Wittenberg 1:01.90 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
3 Austin, Caleb SO-2 Wittenberg 1:03.55 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAC   1:11.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vasta, Maya FR-1 Wooster 1:09.88 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Wishman, Maxine FR-1 Wittenberg 1:12.46 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
3 Nadler, Madison JR-3 Wittenberg 1:18.69 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAC   10:00.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Westcott, David SR-4 Wooster 9:18.36 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAC   12:23.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Overfield, Marian FR-1 Wooster 12:17.06 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Baxter, Camille SO-2 Kenyon 14:01.19 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wittenberg 43.83 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
1 Wooster 43.83 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wittenberg 51.43 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
2 DePauw 53.61 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wooster 3:27.10 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

High Jump (Men)

NCAC   1.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fleming, Ryan JR-3 Denison 1.94m 6' 4.25" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
2 Petrecca, Jack SR-4 Wooster 1.93m 6' 4" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Perry, Jaycee JR-3 Wittenberg 1.83m 6' 0" Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
4 Varnadoe, Paul FR-1 Wittenberg 1.73m 5' 8" Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAC   3.73m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nemeth, Tyler SR-4 DePauw 4.27m 14' 0" Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAC   2.95m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kromer, Morgan FR-1 Wooster 3.35m 10' 11.75" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
2 Rolf, Preslee SO-2 Wittenberg 2.59m 8' 6" Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NCAC   5.02m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tilton, Akwia JR-3 Wooster 5.15m 16' 10.75" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.9
2 McElwee, Alicia FR-1 Wooster 4.63m 15' 2.25" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.2
3 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAC   12.61m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Coleman, Kristian FR-1 Wooster 13.00m 42' 8" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 0.5
2 Pajak, Richie FR-1 Wooster 12.00m 39' 4.5" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 0.1

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAC   10.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Renick, Saralee FR-1 Wooster 9.84m 32' 3.5" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.1
2 Gutelius, Danni SO-2 Denison 9.32m 30' 7" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 +0.0

Shot Put (Women)

NCAC   11.06m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Vrancken, Anna SO-2 Denison 10.22m 33' 6.5" Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
2 Ackerman, Leah FR-1 Denison 9.98m 32' 9" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
3 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 9.68m 31' 9.25" Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
4 Fairrow, Alexandria FR-1 Wittenberg 8.59m 28' 2.25" Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
5 Combs, Kathryn FR-1 Wittenberg 8.50m 27' 10.75" Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019

Javelin (Men)

NCAC   45.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Spencer JR-3 Wooster 39.18m 128' 6" Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019

Javelin (Women)

NCAC   29.30m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barnhisel, Taylor SO-2 Wittenberg 22.20m 72' 10" Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
2 Hilley, Leah SR-4 Wittenberg 15.90m 52' 2" Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019