FHSAA 1A Region 3 Qualifiers

ICON KEY:Region QualifierAdapted
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elam, Kaiir SR Benjamin School 11.00 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 1.8
2 Bent, Malichi SO Pahokee 11.04 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 1.8
3 Black, Suresh SR First Academy (Orlando) 11.05 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -1.5
4 Odenat, Lino SR Holy Trinity 11.12 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
5 Ellis, Lake JR First Academy (Orlando) 11.15 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -1.5
6 Love, Leroy SR Pahokee 11.25 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 1.8
7 Powell, Tevaris SR Pahokee 11.33 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 1.8
8 Williams, Lavonski SR Pahokee 11.34 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 1.8
9 Kronman, Jack SO Florida Prep 11.36 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
10 Cashe, Tyler SO Lake Mary Prep 11.43 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
10 Mckenzie, T.J. SR Benjamin School 11.43 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 1.8
12 Bailey, Jonathan FR Holy Trinity 11.49 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
13 Carr, Jalen SR Orlando Christian Prep 11.58 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -1.5
14 Kirschner, Ryan JR Florida Prep 11.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
15 Anderson, Junior JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.69 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
15 Foreman, Preston SO Holy Trinity 11.69 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
17 Smith, Omari J FR Mount Dora Christian 11.72 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
18 Musick, Remington SR Lakeland Christian 11.73 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -1.5
19 Martin, Wade SO Windermere Prep 11.83 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -1.5
20 McArdle, Tyler SO First Academy (Orlando) 11.85 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -1.5
21 Altman, Sullivan SR Holy Trinity 11.87 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
22 Wadda, Samsudeen 8 Florida Prep 11.89 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
23 Powell, Ja'Corey JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.95 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -1.5
24 Allen, Tyler JR Mount Dora Christian 12.00 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
25 McPhee, Anthony JR Glades Day 12.06 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 1.8
26 Barber, Taylor SO Odyssey Charter 12.07 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
27 Bryant, Rodney SO Mount Dora Christian 12.16 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
28 Williams, Idris FR Lakeland Christian 12.17 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -1.5
29 Gibbs, Terrance FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.21 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
30 Alilin, Jay SO Geneva School 12.24 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
31 Mobley, Tyson JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.35 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Musick, Britain JR Lakeland Christian 12.49 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -2.0
2 Whitehurst, Azaria 8 Fort Meade 12.54 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -2.0
3 Travis, Jada JR Benjamin School 12.76 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 0.5
4 Hickman, Da'Keeja 7 Pahokee 12.85 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 0.5
5 Gibson, Derica SR John Carroll 12.95 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
6 Boyd, Rachel SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.97 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
7 Williams, Taylor SR Father Lopez 13.02 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
8 Collins, Maya 7 Holy Trinity 13.15 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
9 Rivera-Sears, Geliya SO John Carroll 13.19 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
10 Redman, Deborah SO Benjamin School 13.27 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 0.5
11 Marshall, Jazmin SO Lake Mary Prep 13.32 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
12 Anderson , Shamalrea SO Fort Meade 13.41 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -2.0
13 Baker, Tre'Niya JR Fort Meade 13.47 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -2.0
14 Wilson, Courtnei SR Mount Dora Christian 13.53 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
15 Herring, Tyneisha SO Berean Christian 13.54 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 0.5
16 Robinson, Taneja JR Father Lopez 13.55 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
17 Garcia, Daniela SR Benjamin School 13.62 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 0.5
18 Nero, Mariah 7 Pahokee 13.69 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 0.5
19 Powelson, Emily 8 First Academy (Orlando) 13.73 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -2.0
20 Thompson, Aaliyah SO Berean Christian 13.95 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 0.5
21 Hebert, Olivia 8 First Academy (Orlando) 13.96 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019 -2.0
22 Lasala, Victoria SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14.05 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
23 Woods, Virginia FR Father Lopez 14.07 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
24 Seavers, Katherine FR Father Lopez 14.09 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
25 Badolato, Lensa 7 Holy Trinity 14.12 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
26 Christian, Chelsea 8 Berean Christian 14.71 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019 0.5
27 McNatt, Julia FR Holy Trinity 14.78 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
28 Thompson, Markesha JR John Carroll 15.22 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
29 Kamara, Nasserie 8 Holy Trinity 15.31 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
30 Rebeix, Jessie SO Florida Prep 15.32 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019