Big 8 Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Phillips, David (DJ) FR-1 American River 10.61 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
2 Catlin, Christian SO-2 American River 10.91 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.1
3 Harris, Elijah FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.00 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
4 Acholonu, Patrick SO-2 American River 11.02 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
5 Owusu, Kwaku FR-1 Merritt 11.03 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.1
6 Runnells, Marcellous FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.05 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
7 Powe, Fahni FR-1 Merritt 11.06 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
8 Williams, Justin FR-1 American River 11.13 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
9 Segura, Mekai FR-1 Santa Rosa 11.19 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.3
10 Canty, Branden FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.21 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
11 Luis, Jay T FR-1 Santa Rosa 11.27 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
12 Ward, Jaylen FR-1 American River 11.28 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
13 Sinclair, Vincent FR-1 American River 11.35 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
14 Junisa , Ramviv FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 11.36 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.5
15 Desouza , Henrique SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 11.43 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.5
16 Thompson, Jacari FR-1 Modesto 11.46 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
17 Brown , Will FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 11.55 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.5
18 Peace , Tavon SO-2 Merritt 11.56 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
19 Leatherwood, Keo SO-2 Merritt 11.68 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
20 Winsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 11.77 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.1
21 Martinez, Anthony FR-1 Modesto 11.80 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
22 Maneewong, Koner SO-2 American River 11.98 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.1
23 Smith , Marcus FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 12.22 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.7

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Snaer, Jadyn FR-1 Modesto 12.17 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.0
2 Gregory, Ruby'Ann SO-2 American River 12.25 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.0
3 Arrizano, Isabel FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 12.77 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.0
4 Trucks, Christina FR-1 Diablo Valley 12.78 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
5 Ikechiuku, Nkem FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 12.87 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.0
6 Flenoid, Kiara SO-2 Diablo Valley 12.95 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
7 Ford, Lanadria FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.06 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
8 Phillips, Brooke FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.21 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
9 Evans, Maiya FR-1 American River 13.24 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
9 Pust, Megan FR-1 Modesto 13.24 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
11 Kelliehan, Seirra FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 13.47 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
11 Tonoukouin, Maia FR-1 American River 13.47 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
13 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda SO-2 American River 13.49 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
14 Theodore, Francisca SO-2 Santa Rosa 13.51 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.7
15 Gutierrez, Nicole FR-1 Santa Rosa 13.74 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
16 Alexander, Julia FR-1 American River 13.84 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.7
16 Mccutchen, Triniti FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.84 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.7
18 Ing, Sousiva FR-1 Santa Rosa 13.86 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
19 James, Faith SO-2 American River 14.50 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
20 McLaughlin, Autumn FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 14.92 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
21 Christensen, Natalie SO-2 Diablo Valley 15.45 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Phillips, David (DJ) FR-1 American River 21.39 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
2 Johnson, Day'Marr SO-2 Merritt 21.85 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
3 Barksdale, Bashar SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 22.04 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.5
4 Catlin, Christian SO-2 American River 22.15 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
5 Owusu, Kwaku FR-1 Merritt 22.43 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
6 Powe, Fahni FR-1 Merritt 22.48 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
7 Williams, Justin FR-1 American River 22.59 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
8 Coffey, Demetre SO-2 Santa Rosa 22.60 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
9 Surell , Jaylin FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 22.64 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
10 McCrary, Deonne SO-2 Diablo Valley 22.87 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
11 Acholonu, Patrick SO-2 American River 22.91 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
12 Runnells, Marcellous FR-1 Diablo Valley 22.93 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
13 Reynoso, Jesse FR-1 Merritt 22.98 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
14 Ward, Jaylen FR-1 American River 23.15 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
15 Canty, Branden FR-1 Diablo Valley 23.18 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.7
16 Sinclair, Vincent FR-1 American River 23.19 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.1
17 Scott, Pierre SO-2 Sacramento 23.36 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
18 Junisa , Ramviv FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 23.43 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
19 Peace , Tavon SO-2 Merritt 23.50 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
20 Robinson, Ryan FR-1 American River 23.57 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
21 Brewer, Auchavian SO-2 Diablo Valley 23.75 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.7
22 Wilson, Samuel FR-1 Modesto 23.80 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
23 Leatherwood, Keo SO-2 Merritt 23.95 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.1
24 Bowler, Trenton SO-2 American River 24.09 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
25 Foreman, Johh FR-1 Modesto 24.21 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
26 Williams III, O'Neil FR-1 Santa Rosa 24.29 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
27 Wong, Kevin FR-1 Sacramento 24.36 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
28 Smith , Marcus FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 24.42 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.7
29 Maneewong, Koner SO-2 American River 24.70 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
30 Strayhand, Christian FR-1 Sacramento 24.78 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
31 Nixon-Patton, Jeremy FR-1 Sacramento 29.43 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gregory, Ruby'Ann SO-2 American River 25.03 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.9
2 Snaer, Jadyn FR-1 Modesto 25.61 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.9
3 Polk, Assata SO-2 Santa Rosa 26.18 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.9
4 Brooks, Maya FR-1 Merritt 26.42 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.9
5 Arrizano, Isabel FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 26.56 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.3
6 Ikechiuku, Nkem FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 26.68 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
7 Trucks, Christina FR-1 Diablo Valley 26.86 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.3
8 Flenoid, Kiara SO-2 Diablo Valley 27.02 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.3
9 Phillips, Brooke FR-1 Diablo Valley 27.19 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
10 Jones, Picilla FR-1 American River 27.23 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
11 Ford, Lanadria FR-1 Diablo Valley 27.37 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.3
12 Crosby, Aylana FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 27.55 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
13 Jardstrom, Tianna FR-1 Santa Rosa 27.66 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
14 Evans, Maiya FR-1 American River 27.91 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
15 Lanza, Amber FR-1 Diablo Valley 28.39 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
16 Kelliehan, Seirra FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 28.56 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
16 Tonoukouin, Maia FR-1 American River 28.56 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
18 Ing, Sousiva FR-1 Santa Rosa 29.51 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
19 Mccutchen, Triniti FR-1 Diablo Valley 29.97 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.6
20 Francis, Coleen SO-2 American River 31.12 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
21 James, Faith SO-2 American River 31.25 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
22 McLaughlin, Autumn FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 31.45 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
23 Christensen, Natalie SO-2 Diablo Valley 33.11 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCrary, Deonne SO-2 Diablo Valley 49.16 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Barksdale, Bashar SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 49.25 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Surell , Jaylin FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 50.54 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Jones, Kamil SO-2 Sacramento 50.85 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
5 Reynoso, Jesse FR-1 Merritt 51.35 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Brewer, Auchavian SO-2 Diablo Valley 51.65 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Johnson, Jalen FR-1 Sacramento 51.91 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
8 James, Nate FR-1 American River 51.97 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Bowler, Trenton SO-2 American River 52.09 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Van Dyke, Shuntaay FR-1 Sacramento 52.12 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
11 Parks, Deshawn SO-2 Sacramento 52.14 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
12 Robinson, Ryan FR-1 American River 52.25 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Cummings, Jalon FR-1 Sacramento 53.30 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
14 Smooth, LaVaughn FR-1 Sacramento 53.92 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
15 Beevers, Zavier SO-2 American River 54.37 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Smith , Marcus FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 54.98 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Dolan, Scott FR-1 Santa Rosa 55.64 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Stras, Dagan FR-1 Santa Rosa 58.08 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Chukwuemeka, Ogonna SO-2 Sacramento 58.13 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
20 Nixon-Patton, Jeremy FR-1 Sacramento 1:07.04 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Duncan, Miles SO-2 Diablo Valley 1:57.63 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
2 McCrary, Deonne SO-2 Diablo Valley 1:59.91 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
3 Boutaleb, Mohamed FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:00.12 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Larbaoui, Sean FR-1 American River 2:00.52 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Tesfaye, Nate SO-2 Diablo Valley 2:00.99 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Cook, Dylan FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:01.48 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
7 Bernabe-Velaquez, Jorge FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:01.94 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Lonestar, Evan FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:04.57 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Schott , Conor FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:05.50 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Duran, Francisco FR-1 Modesto 2:06.06 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Alvarado, Brandon FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:06.07 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Passalaqua , Zach FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:06.28 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Brown, Kyle SO-2 Modesto 2:08.52 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Venegas, Xavier FR-1 Sacramento 2:11.15 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
15 Vega-Tatum , Malik SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 2:11.22 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
16 Lopez-Espinoza , Ignacio FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:11.83 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Quintero, Josh FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:12.79 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Morales, Xavier FR-1 Sacramento 2:14.64 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
19 Freer, Dono FR-1 American River 2:15.16 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Gillogly, Loren SO-2 Santa Rosa 2:19.17 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Robbins, Rex SO-2 Modesto 2:20.24 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Burger, Adrian FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:23.12 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Higa , Ben FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:24.84 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
24 Duggan, Alex SO-2 Santa Rosa 2:40.77 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Katrina, Kohlmeyer FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:27.10 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Rasmussen, Abigail FR-1 American River 2:36.65 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
3 Heisleman , Julia SO-2 Sierra 2:37.47 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Keelty, Bria FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:37.75 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Soto-Aguilar, Maria FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:39.88 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
6 Gilmore, Erika FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:43.88 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Huntsinger, Miranda SO-2 Santa Rosa 2:43.91 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Shadrick, Savannah FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:44.07 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
9 Barkve, Mikayla FR-1 Sierra 2:47.58 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Erlandson , Abby FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:48.65 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Repetti, Rhiannon FR-1 Sierra 2:51.04 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Coulam, Carlin FR-1 Sierra 2:51.95 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Gardea, Vivianna FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:54.66 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
14 Henzie, McKenna FR-1 Sierra 2:56.22 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Prieto, Raiann FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:58.89 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
16 Repetti, Hayley FR-1 Sierra 2:58.95 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Alcocer , Jocelyn FR-1 Santa Rosa 3:07.00 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Jones, Elizabeth FR-1 Santa Rosa 3:33.75 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Dylan FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:04.51 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Bernabe-Velaquez, Jorge FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:05.02 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Garcia, Ruben SO-2 American River 4:06.92 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
4 Larbaoui, Sean FR-1 American River 4:07.60 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
5 Ribeiro, Andrew SO-2 American River 4:14.02 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
6 Vo, Peter SO-2 American River 4:15.96 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
7 Reimers, Xander FR-1 American River 4:18.98 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
8 Kling, Josh SO-2 American River 4:20.07 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
9 Freer, Dono FR-1 American River 4:20.78 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
10 Paperno, Tristan FR-1 American River 4:22.68 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Dyba, Andrei SO-2 American River 4:22.85 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
12 Gough, Wyatt FR-1 American River 4:23.75 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Wong, Adam SO-2 Merritt 4:24.56 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Alves, Alberto FR-1 Modesto 4:25.71 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Brown, Kyle SO-2 Modesto 4:25.85 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Boutaleb, Mohamed FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:26.92 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
17 Allie, Jon FR-1 American River 4:29.07 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Tesfaye, Nate SO-2 Diablo Valley 4:30.54 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Dudley, Sam FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:31.65 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Shields, Austin SO-2 American River 4:32.67 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Venegas, Xavier FR-1 Sacramento 4:34.23 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
22 Morales, Xavier FR-1 Sacramento 4:35.24 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
23 Lopez-Espinoza , Ignacio FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:36.92 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Quintero, Josh FR-1 Santa Rosa 4:38.21 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Olmos, Austin SO-2 Modesto 4:39.97 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Munoz, Mario SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 4:42.02 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
27 Robbins, Rex SO-2 Modesto 4:48.77 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Phillips, Chase FR-1 Modesto 4:53.00 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Higa , Ben FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:53.70 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
30 Sherman , Justin FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:56.31 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
31 Fierro, Elias FR-1 Modesto 4:57.48 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Santillan-Chavez, Daniel FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 5:00.20 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blankenburg, Ben SO-2 American River 9:56.22 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Kling, Josh SO-2 American River 10:35.52 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Dana SO-2 Santa Rosa 14:17.39 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diablo Valley 49.42 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
2 San Joaquin Delta 51.05 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diablo Valley 3:22.93 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
2 American River 3:24.72 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
3 Sacramento 3:26.35 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 American River 4:27.27 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harris, Elijah FR-1 Diablo Valley 7.06m 23' 2" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
2 Pierce, Trey SO-2 Diablo Valley 6.89m 22' 7.25" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
3 Aaron, Demetre FR-1 Diablo Valley 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
4 Froes, Duilio SO-2 Santa Rosa 6.62m 21' 8.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
5 Lott, Marshall FR-1 Diablo Valley 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
6 Larrea, Giovanni FR-1 Diablo Valley 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
7 Hart, Darius FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6.49m 21' 3.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
8 Winsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 6.42m 21' 0.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
9 Brown , Will FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6.37m 20' 10.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
10 Wiggins , Jalin SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 6.32m 20' 9" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
11 Jikoiono, Waisea SO-2 Santa Rosa 6.19m 20' 3.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
12 Daniels, Xavier FR-1 Diablo Valley 6.17m 20' 3" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
12 Giaccani, Shane SO-2 Santa Rosa 6.17m 20' 3" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
14 Luis, Jay T FR-1 Santa Rosa 6.09m 19' 11.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
15 Thompson, Jacari FR-1 Modesto 6.08m 19' 11.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
16 Martin , Juquan FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6.07m 19' 11" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
17 Catlin, Christian SO-2 American River 5.95m 19' 6.25" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
18 Desouza , Henrique SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 5.73m 18' 9.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
19 Weiding, Kyle FR-1 Santa Rosa 5.51m 18' 1" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
20 Eze, Obi FR-1 American River 5.24m 17' 2.25" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Matthew FR-1 Diablo Valley 16.75m 54' 11.5" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
2 Trask, Bryson FR-1 Diablo Valley 15.23m 49' 11.75" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
3 Farley , Andrew SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 14.95m 49' 0.75" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
4 Pringle, Jordan FR-1 Diablo Valley 14.06m 46' 1.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Trimble, Anthony FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.77m 45' 2.25" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
6 Trimble, Jackson FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.26m 43' 6" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Sani, Spencer FR-1 American River 12.38m 40' 7.5" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
8 Povey, Peter FR-1 American River 12.36m 40' 6.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Lindsey IV, Benjamin SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 12.15m 39' 10.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Vaccaro, Austin SO-2 Santa Rosa 11.90m 39' 0.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Ellis, Collin FR-1 American River 11.71m 38' 5" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
12 Herrera, Christopher FR-1 Santa Rosa 11.57m 37' 11.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Stone, Tre'Verre FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.25m 36' 11" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
14 Huisman , John FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
15 Taylor, Bishari FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
16 Greene, Imani SO-2 American River 11.11m 36' 5.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Havea, Cedric FR-1 Sacramento 10.72m 35' 2" Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
18 Trutane, Russell FR-1 Diablo Valley 10.23m 33' 6.75" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
19 Alvardo , Indio FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 9.85m 32' 3.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Hart, Darius FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 9.78m 32' 1" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Desouza , Henrique SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 9.61m 31' 6.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Eze, Obi FR-1 American River 9.11m 29' 10.75" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
23 Coghill , Justin FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 7.35m 24' 1.5" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Matthew FR-1 Diablo Valley 46.95m 154' 0" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
2 Trimble, Anthony FR-1 Diablo Valley 46.87m 153' 9" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
3 Trask, Bryson FR-1 Diablo Valley 45.02m 147' 8" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
4 Nevarez, Antonio SO-2 American River 42.34m 138' 11" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Trutane, Russell FR-1 Diablo Valley 39.83m 130' 8" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Trimble, Jackson FR-1 Diablo Valley 39.76m 130' 5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Sani, Spencer FR-1 American River 39.48m 129' 6" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
8 Kenney, Jared SO-2 Santa Rosa 38.35m 125' 10" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Huisman , John FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 37.96m 124' 6" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
10 Pringle, Jordan FR-1 Diablo Valley 37.42m 122' 9" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
11 Herrera, Christopher FR-1 Santa Rosa 36.52m 119' 10" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Havea, Cedric FR-1 Sacramento 34.48m 113' 1" Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
13 Stone, Tre'Verre FR-1 Diablo Valley 34.33m 112' 7" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
14 Lindsey IV, Benjamin SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 32.78m 107' 6" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
15 Taylor, Bishari FR-1 Diablo Valley 32.39m 106' 3" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
16 Burcell-Elliott, Holden FR-1 Diablo Valley 31.63m 103' 9" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Ramirez, Luis FR-1 Modesto 29.94m 98' 3" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Vaccaro, Austin SO-2 Santa Rosa 27.77m 91' 1" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Alvardo , Indio FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 25.45m 83' 6" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
20 Coghill , Justin FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 17.32m 56' 10" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020