Big 8 Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Phillips, David (DJ) FR-1 American River 10.61 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
2 Johnson, Day'Marr SO-2 Merritt 10.81 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
3 Owusu, Kwaku FR-1 Merritt 10.90 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
4 Catlin, Christian SO-2 American River 10.91 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.1
5 Harris, Elijah FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.00 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
6 Acholonu, Patrick SO-2 American River 11.02 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
7 Runnells, Marcellous FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.05 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
8 Powe, Fahni FR-1 Merritt 11.06 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
9 Williams, Justin FR-1 American River 11.13 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
10 Segura, Mekai FR-1 Santa Rosa 11.19 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.3
11 Canty, Branden FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.20 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
12 Coffey, Demetre SO-2 Santa Rosa 11.21 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 1.8
13 Luis, Jay T FR-1 Santa Rosa 11.27 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
14 Ward, Jaylen FR-1 American River 11.28 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
15 Souza, Bryce SO-2 Modesto 11.31 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 0.9
16 Sinclair, Vincent FR-1 American River 11.35 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
17 Junisa , Ramviv FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 11.36 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.5
18 Jikoiono, Waisea SO-2 Santa Rosa 11.39 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 +0.0
19 Desouza , Henrique SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 11.43 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.5
20 Brooks, Antoine SO-2 Merritt 11.44 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.7
20 Stern, Robert (RJ) FR-1 Merritt 11.44 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
22 Thompson, Jacari FR-1 Modesto 11.46 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
23 Parks, Deshawn SO-2 Sacramento 11.48 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
24 Brown , Will FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 11.55 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.5
25 Peace , Tavon SO-2 Merritt 11.56 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
26 Smooth, LaVaughn FR-1 Sacramento 11.63 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
27 Greene, Imani SO-2 American River 11.68 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 0.6
27 Leatherwood, Keo SO-2 Merritt 11.68 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
29 Winsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 11.71 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 +0.0
30 Nelson, Zack SO-2 Santa Rosa 11.79 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 0.6
31 Martinez, Anthony FR-1 Modesto 11.80 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
31 Song, Ethan FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.80 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
33 Maneewong, Koner SO-2 American River 11.98 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.1
34 Wong, Kevin FR-1 Sacramento 12.06 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
35 Smith , Marcus FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 12.09 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.0
36 Furuya, Kazuki FR-1 Diablo Valley 12.12 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
37 Adikri, Jeffrey FR-1 Diablo Valley 12.25 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
38 Garcia, Dominic FR-1 Sacramento 12.26 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.1
39 Wiggins , Jalin SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 12.40 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.3
40 Strayhand, Christian FR-1 Sacramento 12.56 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.3
41 Dinwiddie-Rivera III, Granger FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 13.25 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.6
42 Nixon-Patton, Jeremy FR-1 Sacramento 14.14 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Snaer, Jadyn FR-1 Modesto 12.17 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.0
2 Gregory, Ruby'Ann SO-2 American River 12.25 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.0
3 Arrizano, Isabel FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 12.77 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.0
4 Trucks, Christina FR-1 Diablo Valley 12.78 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
5 Brooks, Maya FR-1 Merritt 12.79 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.5
6 Ikechiuku, Nkem FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 12.87 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.0
7 Evans, Maiya FR-1 American River 12.88 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
8 Ford, Lanadria FR-1 Diablo Valley 12.90 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
9 Flenoid, Kiara SO-2 Diablo Valley 12.95 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
10 Phillips, Brooke FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.21 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
11 Pust, Megan FR-1 Modesto 13.24 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
12 Sullins, Tanesha SO-2 Sacramento 13.46 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
13 Kelliehan, Seirra FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 13.47 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
13 Lanza, Amber FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.47 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
13 Tonoukouin, Maia FR-1 American River 13.47 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
16 Gonzales, Jessikka SO-2 Modesto 13.49 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 1.2
16 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda SO-2 American River 13.49 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
18 Theodore, Francisca SO-2 Santa Rosa 13.51 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.7
19 Lemp, Emily FR-1 Sacramento 13.65 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.8
20 Gutierrez, Nicole FR-1 Santa Rosa 13.74 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
21 Alexander, Julia FR-1 American River 13.84 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.7
21 Herron , Lakiya FR-1 Sacramento 13.84 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
21 Mccutchen, Triniti FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.84 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.7
24 Ing, Sousiva FR-1 Santa Rosa 13.86 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
25 Valencia, Jaidyn FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 13.94 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.8
26 James, Faith SO-2 American River 14.50 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
27 McLaughlin, Autumn FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 14.92 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
28 Christensen, Natalie SO-2 Diablo Valley 15.45 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Phillips, David (DJ) FR-1 American River 21.39 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
2 Johnson, Day'Marr SO-2 Merritt 21.76 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
3 Barksdale, Bashar SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 22.04 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.5
4 Catlin, Christian SO-2 American River 22.15 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
5 Wilson, Samuel FR-1 Modesto 22.31 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 0.6
6 Owusu, Kwaku FR-1 Merritt 22.43 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
7 Powe, Fahni FR-1 Merritt 22.48 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
8 Love, Jalydon FR-1 Santa Rosa 22.49 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 0.1
9 Williams, Justin FR-1 American River 22.59 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
10 Coffey, Demetre SO-2 Santa Rosa 22.60 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
11 Surell , Jaylin FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 22.64 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
12 Luis, Jay T FR-1 Santa Rosa 22.69 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 0.1
13 Segura, Mekai FR-1 Santa Rosa 22.83 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 1.4
14 Canty, Branden FR-1 Diablo Valley 22.87 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
14 McCrary, Deonne SO-2 Diablo Valley 22.87 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
16 Runnells, Marcellous FR-1 Diablo Valley 22.89 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
17 Souza, Bryce SO-2 Modesto 22.90 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 0.1
18 Acholonu, Patrick SO-2 American River 22.91 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
19 James, Nate FR-1 American River 22.96 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.2
20 Reynoso, Jesse FR-1 Merritt 22.98 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
21 Smooth, LaVaughn FR-1 Sacramento 23.04 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.2
22 Brooks, Antoine SO-2 Merritt 23.07 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.5
23 Parks, Deshawn SO-2 Sacramento 23.09 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -0.1
24 Ward, Jaylen FR-1 American River 23.15 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
25 Sinclair, Vincent FR-1 American River 23.19 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.1
26 Peace , Tavon SO-2 Merritt 23.28 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
27 Scott, Pierre SO-2 Sacramento 23.36 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
28 Junisa , Ramviv FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 23.43 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
29 Johnson, Jalen FR-1 Sacramento 23.51 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.6
30 Robinson, Ryan FR-1 American River 23.57 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
31 Van Dyke, Shuntaay FR-1 Sacramento 23.64 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -2.3
32 Brewer, Auchavian SO-2 Diablo Valley 23.75 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.7
33 Stern, Robert (RJ) FR-1 Merritt 23.89 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.0
34 Williams III, O'Neil FR-1 Santa Rosa 23.91 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 0.6
35 Leatherwood, Keo SO-2 Merritt 23.95 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.1
36 Bowler, Trenton SO-2 American River 24.05 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.5
37 Foreman, Johh FR-1 Modesto 24.21 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
38 Cummings, Jalon FR-1 Sacramento 24.27 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.2
39 Beevers, Zavier SO-2 American River 24.32 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -0.2
40 Wong, Kevin FR-1 Sacramento 24.36 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
41 Smith , Marcus FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 24.42 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.7
42 Maneewong, Koner SO-2 American River 24.70 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
43 Strayhand, Christian FR-1 Sacramento 24.78 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
44 Pierre, Wisly FR-1 Merritt 24.86 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
45 Furuya, Kazuki FR-1 Diablo Valley 25.18 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
46 Alfred, Andrew SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 25.21 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.2
47 Dinwiddie-Rivera III, Granger FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 27.40 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.8
48 Nixon-Patton, Jeremy FR-1 Sacramento 29.43 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gregory, Ruby'Ann SO-2 American River 25.03 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.9
2 Snaer, Jadyn FR-1 Modesto 25.61 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.9
3 Polk, Assata SO-2 Santa Rosa 26.18 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.9
4 Pete, Taaje SO-2 Diablo Valley 26.36 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
5 Brooks, Maya FR-1 Merritt 26.38 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
6 Lavender, Jeida FR-1 Modesto 26.49 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 2.7
7 Arrizano, Isabel FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 26.56 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.3
8 Ikechiuku, Nkem FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 26.68 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
8 Sullins, Tanesha SO-2 Sacramento 26.68 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.0
10 Flenoid, Kiara SO-2 Diablo Valley 26.82 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
11 Trucks, Christina FR-1 Diablo Valley 26.86 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.3
12 Phillips, Brooke FR-1 Diablo Valley 27.19 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
13 Jones, Picilla FR-1 American River 27.23 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
14 Ford, Lanadria FR-1 Diablo Valley 27.37 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.3
15 Crosby, Aylana FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 27.55 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
16 Jardstrom, Tianna FR-1 Santa Rosa 27.66 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
17 Evans, Maiya FR-1 American River 27.91 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
18 Tonoukouin, Maia FR-1 American River 27.99 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -0.3
19 Burks, Stacie FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 28.03 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.0
20 Gonzales, Jessikka SO-2 Modesto 28.06 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 -0.1
21 Lanza, Amber FR-1 Diablo Valley 28.39 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
22 Steffens, Talyn FR-1 Modesto 28.52 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 0.2
23 Kelliehan, Seirra FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 28.56 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
24 Menyweather , Ciera SO-2 Sacramento 28.79 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.0
25 Mccutchen, Triniti FR-1 Diablo Valley 29.39 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
26 Ing, Sousiva FR-1 Santa Rosa 29.51 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
27 Colon, Taina FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 29.57 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.0
28 Herron , Lakiya FR-1 Sacramento 29.78 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.0
29 Francis, Coleen SO-2 American River 31.12 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
30 James, Faith SO-2 American River 31.25 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
31 McLaughlin, Autumn FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 31.45 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
32 Christensen, Natalie SO-2 Diablo Valley 33.11 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCrary, Deonne SO-2 Diablo Valley 49.16 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Barksdale, Bashar SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 49.25 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Surell , Jaylin FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 50.15 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Van Dyke, Shuntaay FR-1 Sacramento 50.81 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Jones, Kamil SO-2 Sacramento 50.85 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
6 Boutaleb, Mohamed FR-1 Diablo Valley 50.89 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
6 Greene, Imani SO-2 American River 50.89 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
8 Johnson, Jalen FR-1 Sacramento 50.93 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Reynoso, Jesse FR-1 Merritt 51.09 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
10 Brewer, Auchavian SO-2 Diablo Valley 51.26 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
11 Price, Jeremiah FR-1 Sacramento 51.38 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 James, Nate FR-1 American River 51.92 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Bowler, Trenton SO-2 American River 52.09 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Parks, Deshawn SO-2 Sacramento 52.14 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
15 Robinson, Ryan FR-1 American River 52.25 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Cummings, Jalon FR-1 Sacramento 52.27 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Lonestar, Evan FR-1 Diablo Valley 52.66 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
18 Peace , Tavon SO-2 Merritt 53.02 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
19 Nelson, Zack SO-2 Santa Rosa 53.11 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
20 Beevers, Zavier SO-2 American River 53.15 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Jikoiono, Waisea SO-2 Santa Rosa 53.16 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
22 Chukwuemeka, Ogonna SO-2 Sacramento 53.46 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Smooth, LaVaughn FR-1 Sacramento 53.92 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
24 Winsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 54.25 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
25 Smith , Marcus FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 54.98 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Johnson, Dante FR-1 Merritt 55.14 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
27 Dolan, Scott FR-1 Santa Rosa 55.64 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Stras, Dagan FR-1 Santa Rosa 58.08 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Nixon-Patton, Jeremy FR-1 Sacramento 1:07.04 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Duncan, Miles SO-2 Diablo Valley 1:57.63 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
2 Bernabe-Velaquez, Jorge FR-1 Diablo Valley 1:58.95 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
3 Tesfaye, Nate SO-2 Diablo Valley 1:59.21 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
4 McCrary, Deonne SO-2 Diablo Valley 1:59.91 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
5 Boutaleb, Mohamed FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:00.12 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Larbaoui, Sean FR-1 American River 2:00.52 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Cook, Dylan FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:01.48 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
8 Alvarado, Brandon FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:03.91 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
9 Ribeiro, Andrew SO-2 American River 2:04.40 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Lonestar, Evan FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:04.57 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Schott , Conor FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:04.63 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
12 Passalaqua , Zach FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:04.97 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
13 Kizziar, Ben SO-2 American River 2:05.19 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Duran, Francisco FR-1 Modesto 2:05.25 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
15 Vo, Peter SO-2 American River 2:05.81 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Blankenburg, Ben SO-2 American River 2:05.96 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Wong, Adam SO-2 Merritt 2:07.98 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
18 Kling, Josh SO-2 American River 2:08.15 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Dyba, Andrei SO-2 American River 2:08.23 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
20 Brown, Kyle SO-2 Modesto 2:08.52 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Venegas, Xavier FR-1 Sacramento 2:08.92 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Lopez-Espinoza , Ignacio FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:09.46 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23 Freer, Dono FR-1 American River 2:09.98 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Allie, Jon FR-1 American River 2:10.91 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
25 Vega-Tatum , Malik SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 2:11.22 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
26 Paperno, Tristan FR-1 American River 2:11.72 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
27 Quintero, Josh FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:12.00 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
28 Morales, Xavier FR-1 Sacramento 2:14.64 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
29 Munoz, Mario SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 2:14.89 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
30 Robinson, Ryan FR-1 American River 2:15.78 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
31 Shields, Austin SO-2 American River 2:17.05 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
32 Gillogly, Loren SO-2 Santa Rosa 2:19.17 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
33 Robbins, Rex SO-2 Modesto 2:20.24 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Higa , Ben FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:20.26 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
35 Burger, Adrian FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:23.12 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
36 Duggan, Alex SO-2 Santa Rosa 2:40.77 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Mahagany SO-2 Sacramento 2:25.34 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Katrina, Kohlmeyer FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:27.10 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Keelty, Bria FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:31.66 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
4 Rasmussen, Abigail FR-1 American River 2:34.91 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
5 Steffens, Talyn FR-1 Modesto 2:36.67 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
6 Heisleman , Julia SO-2 Sierra 2:37.47 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Soto-Aguilar, Maria FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:39.26 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Gonzales, Jessikka SO-2 Modesto 2:41.12 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
9 Loo, Natalie SO-2 American River 2:43.43 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Gilmore, Erika FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:43.88 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Huntsinger, Miranda SO-2 Santa Rosa 2:43.91 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Shadrick, Savannah FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:44.07 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
13 Barkve, Mikayla FR-1 Sierra 2:47.58 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Erlandson , Abby FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:48.65 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Repetti, Rhiannon FR-1 Sierra 2:51.04 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Coulam, Carlin FR-1 Sierra 2:51.95 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Shoemaker, Emma FR-1 Sacramento 2:52.30 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
18 Gardea, Vivianna FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:54.66 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
19 Henzie, McKenna FR-1 Sierra 2:56.22 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Prieto, Raiann FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:58.89 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
21 Repetti, Hayley FR-1 Sierra 2:58.95 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Alcocer , Jocelyn FR-1 Santa Rosa 3:01.60 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
23 Singh, Robanjeet FR-1 Sacramento 3:08.09 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
24 Ong, Arianna FR-1 American River 3:13.25 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
25 Jones, Elizabeth FR-1 Santa Rosa 3:24.11 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Dylan FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:04.51 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Bernabe-Velaquez, Jorge FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:05.02 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Garcia, Ruben SO-2 American River 4:06.92 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
4 Larbaoui, Sean FR-1 American River 4:07.60 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
5 Blankenburg, Ben SO-2 American River 4:10.12 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Ribeiro, Andrew SO-2 American River 4:10.15 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 McNamar, Logan SO-2 Diablo Valley 4:10.65 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
8 Vo, Peter SO-2 American River 4:12.88 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Kizziar, Ben SO-2 American River 4:13.75 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
10 Williams, Bailey FR-1 Santa Rosa 4:17.10 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
11 Reimers, Xander FR-1 American River 4:18.98 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
12 Kling, Josh SO-2 American River 4:20.07 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
13 Paperno, Tristan FR-1 American River 4:20.22 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
14 Shields, Austin SO-2 American River 4:20.52 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Freer, Dono FR-1 American River 4:20.78 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
16 Wong, Adam SO-2 Merritt 4:20.89 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
17 Passalaqua , Zach FR-1 Santa Rosa 4:21.54 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
18 Dyba, Andrei SO-2 American River 4:22.85 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
19 Schott , Conor FR-1 Santa Rosa 4:23.63 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
20 Gough, Wyatt FR-1 American River 4:23.75 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Alves, Alberto FR-1 Modesto 4:25.71 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Venegas, Xavier FR-1 Sacramento 4:25.74 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Brown, Kyle SO-2 Modesto 4:25.85 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Allie, Jon FR-1 American River 4:26.85 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
25 Boutaleb, Mohamed FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:26.92 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
26 Alvarado, Brandon FR-1 Santa Rosa 4:27.05 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
27 Quintero, Josh FR-1 Santa Rosa 4:27.62 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
28 Tesfaye, Nate SO-2 Diablo Valley 4:30.54 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Morales, Xavier FR-1 Sacramento 4:30.88 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
30 Dudley, Sam FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:31.65 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
31 Lopez-Espinoza , Ignacio FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:34.19 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
32 Munoz, Mario SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 4:35.53 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
33 Frandsen, Tucker SO-2 Santa Rosa 4:37.92 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
34 Olmos, Austin SO-2 Modesto 4:39.97 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
35 Carreras, Jimmy FR-1 Santa Rosa 4:43.54 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
36 Robbins, Rex SO-2 Modesto 4:48.77 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
37 Higa , Ben FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:52.43 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
38 Phillips, Chase FR-1 Modesto 4:53.00 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
39 Sidhu, Karanjot FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:53.65 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
40 Sherman , Justin FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:56.31 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
41 Winsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 4:56.75 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
42 Fierro, Elias FR-1 Modesto 4:57.48 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
43 Greene, Imani SO-2 American River 4:57.60 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
44 Santillan-Chavez, Daniel FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 5:00.20 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
45 Burger, Adrian FR-1 Santa Rosa 5:03.12 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
46 Nelson, Zack SO-2 Santa Rosa 5:03.94 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
47 Jikoiono, Waisea SO-2 Santa Rosa 5:43.43 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Katrina, Kohlmeyer FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:54.29 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
2 Gonzalez, Julia SO-2 Diablo Valley 5:00.28 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
3 Perillo, Aryana FR-1 Modesto 5:02.32 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
4 Orellana, Gabby FR-1 Diablo Valley 5:03.21 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
5 Frandsen , Katrina FR-1 Santa Rosa 5:21.36 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
6 Soto-Aguilar, Maria FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 5:22.56 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Rasmussen, Abigail FR-1 American River 5:22.60 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Loo, Natalie SO-2 American River 5:24.97 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Lambrite, Avery SO-2 Sierra 5:27.36 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Tellez, Maritza SO-2 Sacramento 5:30.05 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Huntsinger, Miranda SO-2 Santa Rosa 5:30.78 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Coulam, Carlin FR-1 Sierra 5:33.65 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Andres, Isabella FR-1 Modesto 5:35.88 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Banuelos, Myrka FR-1 Modesto 5:36.67 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
15 Repetti, Rhiannon FR-1 Sierra 5:37.21 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Gardea, Vivianna FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 5:38.64 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
17 Shoemaker, Emma FR-1 Sacramento 5:45.96 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Henzie, McKenna FR-1 Sierra 5:57.37 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Diaz Guerra, Diana FR-1 Sierra 5:57.80 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Repetti, Hayley FR-1 Sierra 6:05.36 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
21 Ong, Arianna FR-1 American River 6:10.94 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Prieto, Raiann FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6:17.87 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
23 Singh, Robanjeet FR-1 Sacramento 6:31.40 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McNamar, Logan SO-2 Diablo Valley 9:03.85 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
2 Garcia, Ruben SO-2 American River 9:06.10 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
3 Larbaoui, Sean FR-1 American River 9:10.33 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
4 Vo, Peter SO-2 American River 9:12.27 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
5 Bernabe-Velaquez, Jorge FR-1 Diablo Valley 9:16.20 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
6 Gough, Wyatt FR-1 American River 9:17.38 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
7 Kling, Josh SO-2 American River 9:25.10 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
8 Reimers, Xander FR-1 American River 9:25.15 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
9 Freer, Dono FR-1 American River 9:25.20 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
10 Ribeiro, Andrew SO-2 American River 9:41.32 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
11 Allie, Jon FR-1 American River 9:45.22 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
12 Dyba, Andrei SO-2 American River 9:47.42 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
13 Paperno, Tristan FR-1 American River 9:48.29 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
14 Munoz, Mario SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 10:02.69 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
15 Shields, Austin SO-2 American River 10:07.49 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
16 Frandsen, Tucker SO-2 Santa Rosa 10:16.36 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
17 Sherman , Justin FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 10:18.62 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
18 Higa , Ben FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 10:23.67 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
19 Phillips, Chase FR-1 Modesto 10:26.83 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
20 Carreras, Jimmy FR-1 Santa Rosa 10:28.71 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
21 Rodriquez , Casmiro FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 10:35.18 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ribeiro, Andrew SO-2 American River 15:27.96 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
2 Vo, Peter SO-2 American River 15:29.37 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
3 Garcia, Ruben SO-2 American River 15:30.22 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Larbaoui, Sean FR-1 American River 15:36.95 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
5 Kizziar, Ben SO-2 American River 15:42.55 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
6 McNamar, Logan SO-2 Diablo Valley 15:42.94 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Blankenburg, Ben SO-2 American River 15:51.56 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
8 Kling, Josh SO-2 American River 15:54.46 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
9 Gough, Wyatt FR-1 American River 16:02.26 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Williams, Bailey FR-1 Santa Rosa 16:02.96 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Paperno, Tristan FR-1 American River 16:17.01 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
12 Freer, Dono FR-1 American River 16:24.73 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
13 Lopez, Damian FR-1 Modesto 16:35.26 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Allie, Jon FR-1 American River 16:37.49 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Wong, Adam SO-2 Merritt 16:44.30 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Shields, Austin SO-2 American River 16:58.77 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Frandsen, Tucker SO-2 Santa Rosa 18:09.03 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Carreras, Jimmy FR-1 Santa Rosa 18:20.86 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Quezedas, Luis SO-2 Santa Rosa 18:34.04 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gough, Wyatt FR-1 American River 34:30.51 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
2 Allie, Jon FR-1 American River 35:23.09 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Henzie, McKenna FR-1 Sierra 45:51.64 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ramos, Salomon SO-2 Modesto 15.69 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.8
2 Scott, Pierre SO-2 Sacramento 15.89 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
3 Desouza , Henrique SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 15.93 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.4
3 Eze, Obi FR-1 American River 15.93 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.8
5 Nelson, Zack SO-2 Santa Rosa 15.98 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.2
6 Greene, Imani SO-2 American River 16.00 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.8
6 Vega-Tatum , Malik SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 16.00 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.3
8 Wong, Kevin FR-1 Sacramento 16.81 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
9 Pierre, Wisly FR-1 Merritt 17.04 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.9
10 Mitchell, Noah FR-1 Merritt 17.05 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
11 Poppin, Jaden FR-1 Sacramento 17.27 Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
12 Jikoiono, Waisea SO-2 Santa Rosa 17.37 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 +0.0
13 Martin , Juquan FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 17.38 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.4
14 Hart, Darius FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 17.50 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.8
15 Dolan, Scott FR-1 Santa Rosa 17.92 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 -0.3
16 Martinez, Anthony FR-1 Modesto 18.19 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020 -0.3
17 Malone, Izaiah FR-1 Sacramento 18.35 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.8
18 Winsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 19.30 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 0.2
19 Weiding, Kyle FR-1 Santa Rosa 19.53 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.2

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blankenburg, Ben SO-2 American River 9:56.22 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Kling, Josh SO-2 American River 10:35.52 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Loo, Natalie SO-2 American River 12:57.79 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
2 Johnson, Dana SO-2 Santa Rosa 13:50.50 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
3 Erlandson , Abby FR-1 Santa Rosa 14:35.56 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 American River 42.39 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 San Joaquin Delta 42.86 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Santa Rosa 42.89 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
4 Sacramento 43.56 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diablo Valley 49.02 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
2 American River 49.61 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
3 Modesto 49.96 Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Sacramento 50.01 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 San Joaquin Delta 50.79 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diablo Valley 4:06.11 Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
2 Modesto 4:08.61 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
3 Santa Rosa 4:12.82 Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
4 American River 4:22.41 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
5 Sacramento 4:30.46 Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 San Joaquin Delta 4:41.20 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harris, Elijah FR-1 Diablo Valley 7.06m 23' 2" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
2 Pierce, Trey SO-2 Diablo Valley 6.89m 22' 7.25" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
3 Larrea, Giovanni FR-1 Diablo Valley 6.78m 22' 3" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
4 Aaron, Demetre FR-1 Diablo Valley 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
5 Froes, Duilio SO-2 Santa Rosa 6.62m 21' 8.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
6 Lott, Marshall FR-1 Diablo Valley 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
7 Hart, Darius FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6.50m 21' 4" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Winsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 6.42m 21' 0.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
9 Brown , Will FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6.37m 20' 10.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
10 Wiggins , Jalin SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 6.32m 20' 9" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
11 Nelson, Zack SO-2 Santa Rosa 6.27m 20' 7" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 -1.0
12 Jikoiono, Waisea SO-2 Santa Rosa 6.19m 20' 3.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
13 Daniels, Xavier FR-1 Diablo Valley 6.17m 20' 3" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
13 Giaccani, Shane SO-2 Santa Rosa 6.17m 20' 3" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
15 Luis, Jay T FR-1 Santa Rosa 6.09m 19' 11.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
16 Thompson, Jacari FR-1 Modesto 6.08m 19' 11.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
17 Martin , Juquan FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6.07m 19' 11" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
18 Catlin, Christian SO-2 American River 5.95m 19' 6.25" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
19 Greene, Imani SO-2 American River 5.87m 19' 3.25" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 -1.1
20 Desouza , Henrique SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 5.85m 19' 2.5" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Weiding, Kyle FR-1 Santa Rosa 5.51m 18' 1" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
22 Strayhand, Christian FR-1 Sacramento 5.50m 18' 0.5" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23 Eze, Obi FR-1 American River 5.24m 17' 2.25" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Allata, Nora FR-1 Diablo Valley 5.16m 16' 11.25" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
2 Menyweather , Ciera SO-2 Sacramento 5.15m 16' 10.75" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda SO-2 American River 5.15m 16' 10.75" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 De La Cruz, Erielle FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
5 Valencia, Jaidyn FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 5.07m 16' 7.75" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Kuykendall, Kaci FR-1 Modesto 5.00m 16' 5" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
7 Ikechiuku, Nkem FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4.95m 16' 3" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
7 Souza, Elle SO-2 Modesto 4.95m 16' 3" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
9 Burks, Stacie FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4.76m 15' 7.5" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Colon, Taina FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4.76m 15' 7.5" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Gonzales, Jessikka SO-2 Modesto 4.75m 15' 7" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 2.0
12 Crosby, Aylana FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4.71m 15' 5.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
12 Genilla, Rhiannon FR-1 Modesto 4.71m 15' 5.5" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
14 Theodore, Francisca SO-2 Santa Rosa 4.55m 14' 11.25" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
15 Herron , Lakiya FR-1 Sacramento 4.50m 14' 9.25" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Zhuk, Evelina FR-1 Sierra 4.36m 14' 3.75" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
17 Francis, Coleen SO-2 American River 4.22m 13' 10.25" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
18 Steffens, Talyn FR-1 Modesto 4.20m 13' 9.5" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 1.4
19 Moreira, Micaela FR-1 Sierra 4.11m 13' 6" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
20 Gutierrez, Nicole FR-1 Santa Rosa 2.78m 9' 1.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Matthew FR-1 Diablo Valley 16.75m 54' 11.5" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
2 Trask, Bryson FR-1 Diablo Valley 15.37m 50' 5.25" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
3 Farley , Andrew SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 15.10m 49' 6.5" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Pringle, Jordan FR-1 Diablo Valley 14.06m 46' 1.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Trimble, Anthony FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.77m 45' 2.25" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
6 Trimble, Jackson FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.48m 44' 2.75" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
7 Sani, Spencer FR-1 American River 12.60m 41' 4.25" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Lindsey IV, Benjamin SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 12.40m 40' 8.25" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Huisman , John FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 12.39m 40' 7.75" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Povey, Peter FR-1 American River 12.36m 40' 6.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Herrera, Christopher FR-1 Santa Rosa 12.02m 39' 5.25" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
12 Vaccaro, Austin SO-2 Santa Rosa 11.90m 39' 0.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Ellis, Collin FR-1 American River 11.71m 38' 5" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
14 Stone, Tre'Verre FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.48m 37' 8" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
15 Taylor, Bishari FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
16 Greene, Imani SO-2 American River 11.11m 36' 5.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Ramirez, Luis FR-1 Modesto 11.07m 36' 4" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
18 Chinedu , Nwadike FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 10.95m 35' 11.25" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
19 Trutane, Russell FR-1 Diablo Valley 10.82m 35' 6" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
20 Havea, Cedric FR-1 Sacramento 10.72m 35' 2" Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
21 Hart, Darius FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 10.36m 34' 0" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Lucas, Landen FR-1 Modesto 10.35m 33' 11.5" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
23 Jikoiono, Waisea SO-2 Santa Rosa 10.32m 33' 10.25" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
23 Nwadike , Chinedu FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 10.32m 33' 10.25" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
25 Desouza , Henrique SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 9.88m 32' 5" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 Alvardo , Indio FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 9.85m 32' 3.75" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Eze, Obi FR-1 American River 9.11m 29' 10.75" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
28 Nelson, Zack SO-2 Santa Rosa 8.94m 29' 4" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
29 Winsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 8.43m 27' 8" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
30 Coghill , Justin FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 7.35m 24' 1.5" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Price, Demisha SO-2 Diablo Valley 12.40m 40' 8.25" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
2 Nichols, Zakayya SO-2 Diablo Valley 12.22m 40' 1.25" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
3 Walker, Kayley SO-2 Santa Rosa 11.93m 39' 1.75" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
4 Ifyefobi, Eby SO-2 American River 11.13m 36' 6.25" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
5 Pagala, Alexis FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 11.07m 36' 4" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Grissom, Pamela SO-2 Diablo Valley 10.88m 35' 8.5" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
7 udoffi, Kaili FR-1 American River 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
8 Vieira, Delilah FR-1 Modesto 10.36m 34' 0" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Scott, Abigail SO-2 American River 9.88m 32' 5" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
10 Ohia, Amarachukwu FR-1 American River 9.39m 30' 9.75" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
11 Gonzales, Jessikka SO-2 Modesto 8.98m 29' 5.5" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
12 Colon, Taina FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 8.96m 29' 4.75" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Valdovinos Galvan, Perla FR-1 Modesto 8.75m 28' 8.5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Stevens, Kylie FR-1 American River 8.59m 28' 2.25" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
15 Francis, Coleen SO-2 American River 8.55m 28' 0.75" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
16 Jones, Picilla FR-1 American River 8.32m 27' 3.75" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
17 Delgado, Sarah SO-2 Sacramento 8.03m 26' 4.25" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
17 Thompson, Amanda FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 8.03m 26' 4.25" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Tonoukouin, Maia FR-1 American River 8.01m 26' 3.5" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
20 Kuykendall, Kaci FR-1 Modesto 7.61m 24' 11.75" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
21 Crosby, Aylana FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6.60m 21' 8" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
22 Kimble, Jordan SO-2 Modesto 6.09m 19' 11.75" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Steffens, Talyn FR-1 Modesto 5.97m 19' 7" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
24 Laurenzi, Gina FR-1 Sacramento 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Trask, Bryson FR-1 Diablo Valley 50.83m 166' 9" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
2 Thomas, Matthew FR-1 Diablo Valley 46.95m 154' 0" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
3 Trimble, Anthony FR-1 Diablo Valley 46.87m 153' 9" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
4 Nevarez, Antonio SO-2 American River 42.90m 140' 9" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 Farley , Andrew SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 41.92m 137' 6" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Huisman , John FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 40.91m 134' 3" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Trutane, Russell FR-1 Diablo Valley 40.71m 133' 7" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
8 Trimble, Jackson FR-1 Diablo Valley 40.53m 133' 0" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
9 Sani, Spencer FR-1 American River 39.48m 129' 6" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
10 Kenney, Jared SO-2 Santa Rosa 38.35m 125' 10" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Pringle, Jordan FR-1 Diablo Valley 38.19m 125' 3" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
12 Herrera, Christopher FR-1 Santa Rosa 36.52m 119' 10" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Lindsey IV, Benjamin SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 35.53m 116' 7" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Nwadike , Chinedu FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 34.64m 113' 8" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Havea, Cedric FR-1 Sacramento 34.48m 113' 1" Butte Preview (Butte College) Feb 21, 2020
16 Hart, Darius FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 34.41m 112' 11" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Stone, Tre'Verre FR-1 Diablo Valley 34.33m 112' 7" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
18 Taylor, Bishari FR-1 Diablo Valley 34.22m 112' 3" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
19 Ellis, Collin FR-1 American River 33.24m 109' 1" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Burcell-Elliott, Holden FR-1 Diablo Valley 31.74m 104' 2" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
21 Povey, Peter FR-1 American River 30.00m 98' 5" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Ramirez, Luis FR-1 Modesto 29.94m 98' 3" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Alvardo , Indio FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 29.77m 97' 8" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Nelson, Zack SO-2 Santa Rosa 29.50m 96' 9" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
25 Lucas, Landen FR-1 Modesto 29.37m 96' 4" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
26 Greene, Imani SO-2 American River 28.18m 92' 5" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
27 Vaccaro, Austin SO-2 Santa Rosa 27.77m 91' 1" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Winsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 26.29m 86' 3" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
29 Desouza , Henrique SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 25.80m 84' 8" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
30 Jikoiono, Waisea SO-2 Santa Rosa 25.22m 82' 9" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
31 Coghill , Justin FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 20.90m 68' 7" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Kayley SO-2 Santa Rosa 39.55m 129' 9" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Pagala, Alexis FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 38.50m 126' 4" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Learned, Bailey SO-2 American River 37.95m 124' 6" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Scott, Abigail SO-2 American River 35.66m 117' 0" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 Ifyefobi, Eby SO-2 American River 34.39m 112' 10" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Valdovinos Galvan, Perla FR-1 Modesto 32.94m 108' 1" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Vieira, Delilah FR-1 Modesto 32.89m 107' 11" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Su, Annabel SO-2 American River 29.92m 98' 2" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
9 Grissom, Pamela SO-2 Diablo Valley 29.57m 97' 0" Chabot Relays Feb 28, 2020
10 Francis, Coleen SO-2 American River 29.39m 96' 5" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
11 Green, Katie SO-2 Modesto 29.20m 95' 10" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 Norris, Alexis FR-1 American River 29.07m 95' 4" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Thompson, Amanda FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 25.38m 83' 3" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Delgado, Sarah SO-2 Sacramento 24.82m 81' 5" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Stevens, Kylie FR-1 American River 24.35m 79' 11" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
16 Doung, Tina FR-1 Santa Rosa 24.28m 79' 8" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 udoffi, Kaili FR-1 American River 23.75m 77' 11" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
18 Ohia, Amarachukwu FR-1 American River 19.95m 65' 5" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
19 Laurenzi, Gina FR-1 Sacramento 11.85m 38' 10" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lindsey IV, Benjamin SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 51.83m 170' 0" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Nelson, Zack SO-2 Santa Rosa 47.47m 155' 9" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
3 Weiding, Kyle FR-1 Santa Rosa 46.05m151' 1" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Schwertscharf, William SO-2 Modesto 45.85m 150' 5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Greene, Imani SO-2 American River 45.84m 150' 5" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
6 Nevarez, Antonio SO-2 American River 44.05m 144' 6" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Smith , Marcus FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 43.86m 143' 11" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Lucas, Landen FR-1 Modesto 43.44m 142' 6" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
9 Hvidsten, Nicholas FR-1 American River 40.85m 134' 0" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Hart, Darius FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 39.40m 129' 3" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Winsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 39.24m 128' 9" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
12 Jikoiono, Waisea SO-2 Santa Rosa 39.14m 128' 5" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
13 Eze, Obi FR-1 American River 38.80m 127' 3" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Burcell-Elliott, Holden FR-1 Diablo Valley 38.73m 127' 1" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Desouza , Henrique SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 38.09m 125' 0" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Nwadike , Chinedu FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 33.97m 111' 5" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Chinedu , Nwadike FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 32.34m 106' 1" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
18 Coghill , Justin FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 25.52m 83' 9" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Alvardo , Indio FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 24.26m 79' 7" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Genilla, Rhiannon FR-1 Modesto 39.24m 128' 9" Wildcat Cup Mar 6, 2020
2 Green, Katie SO-2 Modesto 33.97m 111' 5" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Learned, Bailey SO-2 American River 32.56m 106' 10" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Brewster, Azia SO-2 Modesto 32.38m 106' 3" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Francis, Coleen SO-2 American River 31.79m 104' 3" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
6 Kimble, Jordan SO-2 Modesto 28.33m 92' 11" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Gonzales, Jessikka SO-2 Modesto 28.30m 92' 10" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
8 Colon, Taina FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 27.43m 90' 0" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Kuykendall, Kaci FR-1 Modesto 25.59m 83' 11" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Valdovinos Galvan, Perla FR-1 Modesto 25.10m 82' 4" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Tonoukouin, Maia FR-1 American River 21.99m 72' 2" 2020 ARC Beaver Relays Mar 7, 2020
12 Crosby, Aylana FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 21.78m 71' 5" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 McLaughlin, Autumn FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 19.50m 64' 0" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
14 Delgado, Sarah SO-2 Sacramento 18.31m 60' 1" Trell's 49er Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Bernard, Mariah FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 17.37m 57' 0" 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
16 Steffens, Talyn FR-1 Modesto 17.08m 56' 0" 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
17 Jones, Picilla FR-1 American River 17.04m 55' 11" Jim Linthicum Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Kelliehan, Seirra FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 15.75m 51' 8" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Gonzales, Jessikka SO-2 Modesto 3582 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
2 Steffens, Talyn FR-1 Modesto 2975 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020