2021 NJCAA DI Outdoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NJCAA DI
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   10.61
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shelvin, Nolton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.12@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.6
2 Feagin, Denzell FR-1 Barton County CC 10.14@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.6
3 Evans, Antoine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.23 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
4 Jackson, Caleb FR-1 Butler CC 10.25 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
4 Joanus, Guinove FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.25 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
6 Boger, Caleb SO-2 Barton County CC 10.28@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.5
6 Black, Keshaun FR-1 Meridian CC 10.28 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.1
8 Edwards, Tyrell FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.32@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.8
8 Willis, Daemarquez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.32 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
10 Scott, Jared SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.37 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
11 Jessup, Jerome FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.39 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 3.0
12 Carter , Dakari FR-1 Butler CC 10.40 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
12 Dyer, Dashinelle FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.40 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.1
14 Dotson, Travion FR-1 Northwest Kansas 10.41 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2
15 Purcell, Jalen FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.42@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 0.7
16 Agenor, Emmanuel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.43 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 3.2
16 Elcock, Jerod FR-1 Butler CC 10.43 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Swain, Dylan FR-1 Butler CC 10.43 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
19 Allen, Damoy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.44 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 0.8
20 Lewis, Chaunzavia FR-1 South Plains 10.45 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.2
21 Hogans, Dapriest FR-1 Hinds CC 10.46@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.5
21 Charlton, Dakari FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.46 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 2.0
21 Tchanbi , Aurel FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.46 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 10.47 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
25 Dean, Karon FR-1 Barton County CC 10.48@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 3.2
26 Thompson, Maurice SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.49@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.5
26 Williams, Daniel FR-1 Hinds CC 10.49@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 +0.0
28 Rolle, Demetrius FR-1 Cowley College 10.50 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
28 White-Austin, Trayvion FR-1 Central Arizona 10.50 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
30 Moultrie, Rico FR-1 Colby CC 10.51 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
31 Thomas, Isiah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.52 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.5
32 Bryan, Tyreke SO-2 Western Texas College 10.54 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.4
33 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Butler CC 10.55 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 3.2
34 Cobbs, Hayden FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.56 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.0
34 Colome, Armando SO-2 Allen CC 10.56 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 4.0
34 Young, Rosean FR-1 Pratt CC 10.56 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
37 McDowell, Jeremy FR-1 Butler CC 10.57 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
38 Brown, Shawn FR-1 Butler CC 10.58 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 3.2
39 Walker, Kalen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.60 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.2
39 Winfield, Kendrick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.60 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 0.8
41 Miller, Jamel SO-2 Glendale CC 10.61 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
42 Chigudu, Tinashe FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 10.62@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.1
42 Moore, Ali FR-1 Barton County CC 10.62@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 3.2
44 Walden, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.63 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.5
45 Chance, Travon FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.64 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
46 Sanders, Ashton FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.66 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
46 Wagner, Jereun FR-1 Garden City CC 10.66 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 2.1
48 Frederick, Timothy FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.68@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.0
48 Stewart, JaTravious FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.68 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
50 Ajiroba, Emmanuel SO-2 Western Texas College 10.69@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.0
50 Brewster, Aaron FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.69@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 3.2
50 Lindo, Ramone FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.69@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 0.7
50 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Hawkeye CC 10.69 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.1
54 Mateen, Sameer SO-2 Pratt CC 10.70@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 +0.0
54 Dixon, Trey FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.70 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 4.7
54 Lanham , Zanoah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.70 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
54 Mark, Nathaniel FR-1 Central Arizona 10.70 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
54 Morris Jr. , Jamaal FR-1 Pratt CC 10.70 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
59 Mitchell, Onil FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.71@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.7
59 Carroll, Malachi SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.71 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.8
59 Cook, Marshaun FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.71 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 0.6
62 Cornelius, Ivan FR-1 Garden City CC 10.72 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 4.7
63 Collins, Jordan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.73 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.0
63 Miles, Jarvis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.73 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.0
65 Williamson, Almighty FR-1 Barton County CC 10.74@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 -0.6
65 Love, Riley FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.74 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021 3.0
65 Miller, Jamal SO-2 Glendale CC 10.74 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
68 Doyley, Mark SO-2 Butler CC 10.75 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
68 Hure, Roland FR-1 Southwestern CC 10.75 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
68 Mitchell, Russell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.75 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.2
71 Osborn, Blake FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.76 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.1
71 Pond, Floyd FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.76 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.8
73 Culmer, Kendal SO-2 South Plains 10.77@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 2.6
74 Coke, Shakwon SO-2 Barton County CC 10.78 Louisiana Classic Mar 19, 2021 1.5
75 Stafford, Quindarius FR-1 Northwest Kansas 10.79@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 2.7
75 Johnson, Zhimarlas FR-1 Allen CC 10.79 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021 3.1
75 Williams, Nastario FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.79 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.8
78 Butler, Breylin FR-1 South Plains 10.81@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 2.6
78 Bain, Kunal FR-1 Colby CC 10.81 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
78 Barnes , Isiah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.81 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.8
78 Montgomery, Austin FR-1 South Plains 10.81 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.2
78 Tansi, Shadrick Cloud County CC 10.81 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 2.5
83 Nesmith, Jaron SO-2 Western Texas College 10.82@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 2.6
84 Billings, Tajh FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.83 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.6
84 Jean-Francois, Marvin FR-1 Pratt CC 10.83 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021 1.9
84 Miller, Michael FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 10.83 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.2
84 Rushdan , De'Vonte FR-1 Glendale CC 10.83 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
88 Calvillo, Ismael FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.84@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.2
88 McHugh, Devin FR-1 Allen CC 10.84 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 4.0
88 Williams, Arlon SO-2 Butler CC 10.84 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
91 Chongwain, Herman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.86 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 0.9
91 Houston, Tajean FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.86 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.5
91 Rafidimalala, Narindra Cloud County CC 10.86 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 2.2
91 Talbert, Ray FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.86 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
95 Buchanan, Nyle FR-1 Southwestern CC 10.87 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
95 Fraser, Jayden FR-1 Dawson CC 10.87 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021 2.2
95 Joseph, Hilton FR-1 Mesa CC 10.87 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
98 Nixon, Jacob FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 10.88 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
99 Cowans, Austin FR-1 South Plains 10.89@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.2
99 Brownridge III, Cecil FR-1 Northwest Kansas 10.89 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8

100 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   12.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chukwuma, Rosemary FR-1 South Plains 11.21@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 2.1
2 Stanisclaus, Ayla FR-1 New Mexico JC 11.27@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.6
3 Thompson, Linesha FR-1 Butler CC 11.42 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.6
4 Connell, Hannah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.49 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.8
5 Frye, Odell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.51 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 2.0
6 Walcott, Tirecia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.61 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
7 Goffe, Toshel FR-1 Butler CC 11.64 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.6
8 Gustave, Jovanna SO-2 Western Texas College 11.70 The Open Mar 26, 2021
9 Odaine, Shemia FR-1 Barton County CC 11.72 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.6
10 Dillon, Jayda FR-1 Barton County CC 11.74 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.6
11 Howard, Charleyanse FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.75 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.6
12 Hor, Halutie FR-1 Colby CC 11.76@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.7
12 Umukoro, Success FR-1 South Plains 11.76@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 0.2
14 McDonald, Kaleb FR-1 Butler CC 11.77 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
15 Gilmore, Kailah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.82 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021 3.6
16 Agyemang, Chelsea SO-2 Western Texas College 11.84@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.8
17 Apkup, Isila FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.87 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 4.1
17 Brown, Kiara FR-1 Butler CC 11.87 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Walcott, Terresha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.91 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
20 Baston, Ariyonna FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.93 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021 2.3
20 Flowers, Kali FR-1 Allen CC 11.93 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 4.8
20 Johnson, Kaylen FR-1 Meridian CC 11.93 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.0
23 Page, Keshana FR-1 South Plains 11.98@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.8
23 Davis, Sabrina FR-1 Allen CC 11.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
25 George, Victory FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.02@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.8
26 King, Kelliesha SO-2 New Mexico JC 12.09@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021 4.5
26 Sinegal, Trinity FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.09 2021 TSU Relays (College) Mar 20, 2021 0.9
28 Burgher, Niesha FR-1 Western Texas College 12.10@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 0.5
29 Rose, Sanique FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.12 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021 -0.4
30 Battle, Shenequa SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 12.13@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.8
30 Stevens, Kianna FR-1 Butler CC 12.13 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
32 Daley, Georgette FR-1 Coahoma CC 12.15 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.5
33 Ballard, Taneka FR-1 Barton County CC 12.16@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.7
33 Nelson, Ayesha FR-1 Barton County CC 12.16@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.0
35 Johnson, Kyla FR-1 Meridian CC 12.19 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021 -1.7
35 Meecham, Jada FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.19 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 4.1
35 Olalere, Olumurewa SO-2 Central Arizona 12.19 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
38 Brown, Kylar FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.20 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.8
38 Jones, Jayda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.20 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 4.5
38 Morris, Avagay FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.20 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
41 Anderson, Kahliyah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.21 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
42 Crudder , Synfanie FR-1 Glendale CC 12.22 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
42 Peart, Shawnakay FR-1 Butler CC 12.22 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
44 Spence, Maricia SO-2 Western Texas College 12.23@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.3
44 Chisholm, Jameka FR-1 Pratt CC 12.23 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
46 Wallace, Kishawna FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.24@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021 4.5
47 Naylor, Xazari FR-1 South Plains 12.25@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 0.2
48 Combs, Dasauna FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.26 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
48 Hoskins, Janyla FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.26 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.8
50 McNeil, Richara FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.29@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 4.4
51 Mcleod, Kimeone FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.30@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.7
51 Riley, Shavell FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.30 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
51 Sands, Gayneil FR-1 Colby CC 12.30 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
54 Gaddy, Amaya FR-1 Barton County CC 12.31@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.0
54 Dames, Damazvia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.31 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.5
54 Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1 Butler CC 12.31 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Brown, Tah'threa FR-1 Garden City CC 12.32@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.0
57 Crowell, Jocelynn FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.32 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Francois, Tatianna FR-1 Butler CC 12.32 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
60 Green, Nayomie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.34 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.8
60 Ramsey-Thompson, Kadijah FR-1 Hinds CC 12.34 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.5
62 Crawford, Cortlyn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.37 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.3
63 Star, Kimeisha FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.40 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
64 Cartwright, Malaisha FR-1 Jacksonville College 12.43 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.1
64 Pascal, Tiara FR-1 Allen CC 12.43 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.0
66 Goods, Temira FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.46 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
67 Branch, Irene FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.47 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.6
68 Knight, Kwanda FR-1 Central Arizona 12.48 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
69 Harvey, Ashanti FR-1 Barton County CC 12.49@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.7
70 Long, Dalajah FR-1 Pratt CC 12.50 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.0
70 Watkins, Felicity FR-1 Allen CC 12.50 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 2.6
72 Hampton, Hadassah FR-1 Butler CC 12.52 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.3
73 Booker, Rachel FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.54 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.3
73 Montoya, Ayline FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.54 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
75 Akers, Yaria FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.55 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.2
76 Green, Mya FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.57 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.9
76 Roby, Tamara SO-2 Iowa Central CC 12.57 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.5
78 Davis, Erica FR-1 Garden City CC 12.58 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
79 Fair, Raelynn SO-2 Pima CC 12.60 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
79 Lottie, Destiny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.60 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
81 Stanfield, Kierston FR-1 Meridian CC 12.62 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021 -1.1
82 Minor, Tenae Bryant & Stratton (VA) 12.64 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
82 Washington, Tatiana FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.64 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
84 Brown, Kiana FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.66 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
85 Allen, Melissa FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 12.72 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.6
85 Campbell, Joda FR-1 Central Arizona 12.72 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
87 Matthews, Tanijal FR-1 Meridian CC 12.73 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021 -0.7
88 Ryan, Zana FR-1 Mesa CC 12.76 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
89 Mcleod, Haylee FR-1 Pima CC 12.77 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
90 Rolling, Brianisha FR-1 Dodge City CC 12.78 2021 Loper Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.3
91 Sauvakacolo, Fane FR-1 Southwestern CC 12.79 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
92 Johnson, Masaada FR-1 Pima CC 12.81 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
93 Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1 Pratt CC 12.82 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
94 Ugbisien, Onome SO-2 Central Arizona 12.86 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
95 Browning, Jada FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.88 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.9
95 Calahan, Alani FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.88 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.9
97 Hummell, Jenna FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12.91 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 2.1
98 Tometi, Angela FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.92 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.1
98 Lewis, Jacquell FR-1 Tallahassee CC 12.92 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
100 Nelloms, Za'Kaja SO-2 Western Texas College 12.94 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.5

200 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Boger, Caleb SO-2 Barton County CC 20.43@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.5
2 Feagin, Denzell FR-1 Barton County CC 20.51@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.7
3 Evans, Antoine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.64 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
4 Jessup, Jerome FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20.68@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
5 Joanus, Guinove FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.77 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.4
6 Tchanbi , Aurel FR-1 Indian Hills CC 20.86@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.2
7 Purcell, Jalen FR-1 New Mexico JC 20.89@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.5
8 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 20.94 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
9 Carter , Dakari SO-2 Butler CC 20.95 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Edwards, Tyrell SO-2 New Mexico JC 20.98 T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
11 White-Austin, Trayvion FR-1 Central Arizona 21.03 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
12 Allen, Damoy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.04 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 4.3
13 Morris Jr. , Jamaal FR-1 Pratt CC 21.05@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.8
14 McDowell, Jeremy FR-1 Butler CC 21.06@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.2
15 Dotson, Travion FR-1 Northwest Kansas 21.07 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.0
16 Winfield, Kendrick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.10 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
17 Elcock, Jerod FR-1 Butler CC 21.12 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Jackson, Caleb FR-1 Butler CC 21.13 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Lewis, Chaunzavia FR-1 South Plains 21.15@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.8
19 Thomas, Isiah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.15 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Hogans, Dapriest FR-1 Hinds CC 21.16 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.2
22 Miles, Jarvis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.19 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.0
23 Swain, Dylan FR-1 Butler CC 21.20@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 -0.1
24 Moultrie, Rico FR-1 Colby CC 21.23 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.0
25 Black, Keshaun FR-1 Meridian CC 21.25 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.5
26 Willis, Daemarquez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.28 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
27 Baptiste, Kashawn FR-1 Pratt CC 21.30 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.5
28 Sanders, Ashton FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.32 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Calvillo, Ismael FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.34@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.7
29 Walker, Kalen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.34 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Collins, Jordan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.37@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
32 Bryant, Dezmand SO-2 Bossier Parish CC 21.38 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.3
32 Eppie, Lee FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.38 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 4.3
32 Miller, Jamel SO-2 Glendale CC 21.38 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
35 Osborn, Blake FR-1 Hawkeye CC 21.40 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
36 Charlton, Dakari FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.41 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
37 Brewster, Aaron FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.45@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.7
37 Jean-Francois, Marvin FR-1 Pratt CC 21.45 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
39 Hayles, Jaheem FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.47 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
40 Culmer, Kendal SO-2 South Plains 21.50 The Open Mar 26, 2021 1.6
41 O'Bryant, Jevon FR-1 Barton County CC 21.51 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.2
42 Williamson, Almighty FR-1 Barton County CC 21.52@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.6
43 Dyer, Dashinelle FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.57 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.7
43 Hale, Ja'Kwan FR-1 Barton County CC 21.57 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 1.2
45 Goulbourne, Joel FR-1 Paradise Valley 21.59 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
45 Walden, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.59 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
47 Williams, Arlon SO-2 Butler CC 21.60 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
48 Gray II, Mark FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.62 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.8
49 Dean, Karon FR-1 Barton County CC 21.63@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 -1.3
49 Simons, Nathan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.63 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Belken, Connor FR-1 Hawkeye CC 21.64 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.6
52 Colome, Armando SO-2 Allen CC 21.65 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.6
53 Mark, Nathaniel FR-1 Central Arizona 21.66 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
54 Wagner, Jereun FR-1 Garden City CC 21.67@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.1
54 Bryan, Tyreke SO-2 Western Texas College 21.67 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 3.3
54 Butler, Breylin FR-1 South Plains 21.67 The Open Mar 26, 2021 4.4
57 McHugh, Devin FR-1 Allen CC 21.71 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
58 Simpson, Omar FR-1 Hinds CC 21.72@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 -0.1
58 Wanga, Emannuel FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.72 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
60 Rolle, Demetrius FR-1 Cowley College 21.73 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
61 Chigudu, Tinashe FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 21.74 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
61 Miller, Michael FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 21.74 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
63 Winston, Grover FR-1 Meridian CC 21.76 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.7
63 Young, Rosean FR-1 Pratt CC 21.76 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.4
65 Berry, Elijah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.77 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 0.1
66 Brown, Ireon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
66 Miller, Jamal SO-2 Glendale CC 21.78 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
68 Agenor, Emmanuel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.79 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
69 Barnes , Isiah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.80 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.0
69 Jones, Terran FR-1 South Plains 21.80 The Open Mar 26, 2021 1.6
71 Lindo, Ramone FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.81@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 2.3
71 Taylor, Judah FR-1 Butler CC 21.81 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
73 Stubbs, Ethnie FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.83 2021 TSU Relays (College) Mar 20, 2021 +0.0
74 Jackson, Titus FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 21.84 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
74 Mitchell, Russell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.84 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.0
74 Nelson, Zack FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.84 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
77 Carroll, Malachi SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.85 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
77 Cobbs, Hayden FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.85 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
79 Murray, Jude FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21.86 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
79 Nyatusah, Joel FR-1 Central Arizona 21.86 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
79 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Butler CC 21.86 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.0
82 Smith, Jaysaun FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.87@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.8
83 Stiles, Brian FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.89@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.0
83 Aliel, Benjamin SO-2 Southwestern CC 21.89 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
83 Dixon, Trey FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.89 2021 TSU Relays (College) Mar 20, 2021 0.3
86 Shelvin, Nolton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.90 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
86 Tansi, Shadrick FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.90 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.5
88 Frederick, Timothy FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.92@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 1.5
88 Roberson, Maliek FR-1 Garden City CC 21.92 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
90 Moore, Ali FR-1 Barton County CC 21.93@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 -1.3
90 Cowans, Austin FR-1 South Plains 21.93 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
92 Beckett, Trystan SO-2 Indian Hills CC 21.94 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.3
93 Thompson, Maurice SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.95 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
94 Palmer, Isaiah FR-1 South Plains 21.96 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 3.5
95 Doyley, Mark SO-2 Butler CC 21.98 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
96 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Hawkeye CC 21.99 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
97 Thompson, Clyedterrious FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.00 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
97 Ventour, Jaiden SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.00 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 1.9
99 Nesmith, Jaron SO-2 Western Texas College 22.01 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
99 Ukhade, Rohan FR-1 Mesa CC 22.01 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   24.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chukwuma, Rosemary FR-1 South Plains 23.23 The Open Mar 26, 2021
2 Pryce, Nickisha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.33 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
3 Stanisclaus, Ayla FR-1 New Mexico JC 23.37@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 +0.0
4 Thompson, Linesha FR-1 Butler CC 23.50 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.0
5 Connell, Hannah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.53@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 +0.0
6 McDonald, Kaleb FR-1 Butler CC 23.54 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.0
7 Ntia-Obong, Mercy SO-2 Cloud County CC 23.84 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
8 Odaine, Shemia FR-1 Barton County CC 23.87 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.0
9 Walcott, Tirecia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.92 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
10 Umukoro, Success FR-1 South Plains 23.94@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.3
11 Brown, Kiara FR-1 Butler CC 23.95 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Frye, Odell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.00@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.2
12 Sinegal, Trinity FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.00 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.1
14 Hor, Halutie FR-1 Colby CC 24.03@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.4
15 Dillon, Jayda FR-1 Barton County CC 24.11 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
16 Beu, Leonie FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.12 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
17 Goffe, Toshel FR-1 Butler CC 24.18 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
18 Page, Keshana FR-1 South Plains 24.34@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.3
19 Brown, Jordan FR-1 South Plains 24.43@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021 2.0
20 Burgher, Niesha FR-1 Western Texas College 24.44@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 2.0
21 Anderson, Kahliyah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 24.61 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
22 Apkup, Isila FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.63 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
23 Morris, Avagay FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.77 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
24 Brown, Kylar FR-1 Indian Hills CC 24.79 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Thomas, Joniar FR-1 South Plains 24.81@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.8
26 Wiley, Dy'Mond FR-1 Western Texas College 24.82@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.1
27 Spence, Maricia SO-2 Western Texas College 24.83@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 1.3
27 Baston, Ariyonna FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.83 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
29 Nelson, Ayesha FR-1 Barton County CC 24.84@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 2.4
30 Jones, Jayda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.88@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.1
31 Dames, Damazvia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.96 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.8
32 Myrie, Ockera FR-1 Hinds CC 24.98 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021 2.6
33 Ballard, Taneka FR-1 Barton County CC 25.03@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 2.4
33 Remy, Monique FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.03 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
35 Eddings, Daejah FR-1 Hinds CC 25.04 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021 2.6
36 Howard, Charleyanse FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.05 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 0.7
37 Green, Nayomie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.09 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
38 Davis, Sabrina FR-1 Allen CC 25.13 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
39 Watkins, Felicity FR-1 Allen CC 25.14 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.4
40 Chisholm, Jameka FR-1 Pratt CC 25.20 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
40 Wallace, Kishawna FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.20 T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
42 Toledo, Luisarys FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.21@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.8
43 Gustave, Jovanna SO-2 Western Texas College 25.22 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
44 Washington, Tatiana FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.23 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
45 Crudder , Synfanie FR-1 Glendale CC 25.24 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
46 Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1 Butler CC 25.25 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
47 Agyei, Salomay FR-1 Central Arizona 25.26 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Barnes, Bahiyyah SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 25.27 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 2.6
49 Dangha, Ann FR-1 Butler CC 25.28 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
50 Peart, Shawnakay FR-1 Butler CC 25.29 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Goods, Temira FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.32 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 -0.3
52 Drummond, Aimaya FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.34 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
53 Bailey, Skylier FR-1 Coahoma CC 25.39 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021 -0.3
53 Gilmore, Kailah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.39 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.8
55 Simanca, Maria FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.40@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 1.3
56 Combs, Dasauna FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.41 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
57 Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1 Pratt CC 25.45 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
57 Walcott, Terresha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.45 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
59 Rose, Sanique FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.46 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
60 Graham, Lashanna FR-1 Barton County CC 25.49 Louisiana Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.4
60 Lottie, Destiny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.49 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
62 Brown, Tah'threa FR-1 Garden City CC 25.53 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
63 Gaddy, Amaya FR-1 Barton County CC 25.59@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.7
64 Tometi, Angela FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.62 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
65 Agyemang, Chelsea SO-2 Western Texas College 25.63 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
66 Johnson, Kaylen FR-1 Meridian CC 25.64 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
67 King, Kelliesha SO-2 New Mexico JC 25.65@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 2.4
67 Booker, Rachel FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.65 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
69 Stevens, Kianna FR-1 Butler CC 25.69 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
70 Bardwell, Ciara FR-1 Mesa CC 25.70 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
71 Crowell, Jocelynn FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.73 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.8
71 Sauvakacolo, Fane FR-1 Southwestern CC 25.73 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
73 Hoskins, Janyla FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.74 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
73 Patterson, McKenzie FR-1 Coahoma CC 25.74 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
75 Flowers, Kali FR-1 Allen CC 25.75 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
76 Olalere, Olumurewa SO-2 Central Arizona 25.76 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
77 Fair, Raelynn SO-2 Pima CC 25.78 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
78 Battle, Shenequa SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 25.82 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
79 Davis, Erica FR-1 Garden City CC 25.87 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.3
80 Ramsey-Thompson, Kadijah FR-1 Hinds CC 25.89 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.6
81 Venters, Jada SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 25.90 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 1.6
82 Allen, Melissa FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 25.92 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 6.2
83 Star, Kimeisha FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.96 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
84 Cleveland, Alexandra FR-1 Butler CC 26.00 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.4
84 Hall, Melanie FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.00 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.8
86 Barnes, Moisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 26.07@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 2.4
86 Idugboe, Tracy SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 26.07 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
88 Harvey, Ashanti FR-1 Barton County CC 26.12@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 0.7
89 Taylor, Elizabeth SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 26.15 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 1.6
90 Crawford, Cortlyn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.17 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.4
90 Roby, Tamara SO-2 Iowa Central CC 26.17 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
92 Calahan, Alani FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.19 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.5
93 Morris, Mikeibra FR-1 Hinds CC 26.20 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.1
93 Ryan, Zana FR-1 Mesa CC 26.20 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
95 Akers, Yaria FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.21 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.2
95 Montoya, Ayline FR-1 Neosho County CC 26.21 2021 Coffeyville Invite On The Hill Apr 17, 2021
97 Pascal, Tiara FR-1 Allen CC 26.26 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 5.4
98 Green, Mya FR-1 Neosho County CC 26.30 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
98 Wallace, Nadesha FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26.30 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
100 Meecham, Jada FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.31 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   48.31
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McRae, Khaleb FR-1 South Plains 45.82@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
2 Felix, Gamali FR-1 Barton County CC 46.31@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
3 Eppie, Lee FR-1 Iowa Central CC 46.48 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
4 O'Bryant, Jevon FR-1 Barton County CC 46.58@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
5 Bradford, Telron FR-1 Barton County CC 46.69 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
6 Akhalu, Victor FR-1 New Mexico JC 46.73@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
7 Hale, Ja'Kwan FR-1 Barton County CC 46.92 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
8 Winfield, Kendrick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 46.97 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
9 Anderson, D'Andre FR-1 Hinds CC 47.02 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Pratt, Kacey FR-1 Hinds CC 47.14 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
11 Reid, Shevoie FR-1 South Plains 47.16@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
12 Samford, Jacob FR-1 Mesa CC 47.19@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
13 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 47.30 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Robinson, Chris SO-2 South Plains 47.32 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
15 Sall, Seydi FR-1 South Plains 47.42@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
15 Goulbourne, Joel FR-1 Paradise Valley 47.42 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
17 Simons, Nathan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 47.45 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
18 Miles, Jarvis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 47.57 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
19 Jones, Javed FR-1 New Mexico JC 47.58@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
20 Brownridge III, Cecil FR-1 Northwest Kansas 47.59 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
21 Bryant, Dezmand SO-2 Bossier Parish CC 47.63@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
22 Berry, Elijah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 47.64 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
23 Winston, Grover FR-1 Meridian CC 47.65 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021
24 Savery, Malique FR-1 Western Texas College 47.90@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
25 Belken, Connor FR-1 Hawkeye CC 48.04 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
25 Miller, Jamel SO-2 Glendale CC 48.04 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
27 Clerveaux, DeAirus SO-2 Iowa Western CC 48.07 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
28 Smith, Jaysaun FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.15@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
29 McHugh, Devin FR-1 Allen CC 48.16 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
30 Moore, Kristopher SO-2 Hinds CC 48.19 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021
30 Wanga, Emannuel FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.19 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
32 Nyinguan, Timothy FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.21@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
33 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Hawkeye CC 48.22 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
34 Palmer, Isaiah FR-1 South Plains 48.24@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
34 Taylor, Judah FR-1 Butler CC 48.24 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
36 Osborn, Blake FR-1 Hawkeye CC 48.25 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
37 Woodard, Gabriel FR-1 South Plains 48.35@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
38 Lindo, Ramone FR-1 New Mexico JC 48.36@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
39 Walden, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 48.37 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Collins, Jordan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 48.38 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
41 Rouse, Avon FR-1 Allen CC 48.44 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
42 McCleod, Michael SO-2 Coahoma CC 48.48 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
43 Baptiste, Kashawn FR-1 Pratt CC 48.57 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
44 Jackson, Titus FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 48.64 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
45 Walker, Isaiah FR-1 Meridian CC 48.67 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
46 Williams, Devin SO-2 Pratt CC 48.70@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
47 Chambers, Shadame FR-1 Colby CC 48.72 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
48 Henry, Nicquaine FR-1 Western Texas College 48.76 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
49 Brown, Terrance SO-2 Coffeyville CC 48.77 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Reid, Tyrese FR-1 Barton County CC 48.78 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
51 Stiles, Brian FR-1 New Mexico JC 48.79@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
52 Williams, Arlon SO-2 Butler CC 48.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
53 Lewis, Chaunzavia FR-1 South Plains 48.84@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
53 Tansi, Shadrick FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.84 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
55 Akpoli, Desire SO-2 Northwest Kansas 48.85@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
55 Roberson, Maliek SO-2 Garden City CC 48.85 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
57 Armstrong, Isaiah FR-1 Garden City CC 48.88 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
58 Johnson, Clifton SO-2 Central Arizona 48.93 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
58 Simpson, Omar FR-1 Hinds CC 48.93 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021
60 Plummer, Romel SO-2 Western Texas College 48.96 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
61 Buchanan, tre FR-1 Fort Scott CC 48.98 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
62 Craven, Dorian FR-1 Indian Hills CC 48.99 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
62 Nelson, Zack FR-1 Indian Hills CC 48.99 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
64 Scott, Stephen SO-2 Northwest Kansas 49.00 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
65 Williams, Javon-Taye FR-1 South Plains 49.02@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
66 Loredo, Juan FR-1 Northwest Kansas 49.05@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
66 Cooper, Kaneal FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.05 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
66 Steward, Lee FR-1 Western Texas College 49.05 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
69 James, Jauavney FR-1 Western Texas College 49.06 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
70 Gray II, Mark FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.07 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
71 Hastings, Issac FR-1 South Plains 49.09@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
72 Lince, Mozinski FR-1 Allen CC 49.14 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
73 Swann, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.15 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
74 Price, Derrick SO-2 Western Texas College 49.16@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
75 Brown, Shamar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 49.20 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
76 Ukhade, Rohan FR-1 Mesa CC 49.21 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
77 Flemmings, Tahje FR-1 Butler CC 49.23 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
78 Emilien, Mark FR-1 Pratt CC 49.24@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
79 Ventour, Jaiden SO-2 Coffeyville CC 49.25 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
79 Watson, Adrian SO-2 Pima CC 49.25 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
81 Lerkin, Ephraim FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.26 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
81 Tchanbi , Aurel FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.26 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
83 Davis, Devonte FR-1 Northwest Kansas 49.31@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
84 Alexander-Gittens, Brandon FR-1 Butler CC 49.39 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
85 Patino, Camilo SO-2 Allen CC 49.41 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
86 Carreon, Tyler FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.42 Paradise Valley Spring Invite Mar 20, 2021
87 Moultrie, Rico SO-2 Colby CC 49.52 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
87 Paul, Matthew FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 49.52 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
89 Freeman , Marcus FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.60 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
90 Harper, Jerry SO-2 Indian Hills CC 49.61 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
91 Frilot, Lloyd FR-1 New Mexico JC 49.63@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
92 Shaw, Levii FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.67 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
93 Miller, Jamal SO-2 Glendale CC 49.69 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
94 Albramson, Matthew FR-1 Mesa CC 49.75 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
94 Berks, LeeAaron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 49.75 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
96 Blue, Donnis SO-2 South Plains 49.77@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
96 Bryan, Tyreke SO-2 Western Texas College 49.77 The Open Mar 26, 2021
98 O'Brien, Justen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 49.80 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
99 Coyhis, Ethan FR-1 Trinidad State JC 49.85 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
99 Dieuvil, Jean FR-1 Highland CC 49.85 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   56.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pryce, Nickisha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 53.38 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 Graham, Lashanna FR-1 Barton County CC 53.83@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
3 Umukoro, Success FR-1 South Plains 54.06@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
4 McDonald, Kaleb FR-1 Butler CC 54.11@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
5 Beu, Leonie FR-1 Cloud County CC 54.34@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
6 Allen, Anna-Kay FR-1 South Plains 54.96@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
7 Simanca, Maria FR-1 New Mexico JC 55.08@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Brown, Kiara FR-1 Butler CC 55.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Thompson, Linesha FR-1 Butler CC 55.80 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021
10 Apkup, Isila FR-1 Cloud County CC 56.11 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Findley, Shadae FR-1 Western Texas College 56.14@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
12 Wiley, Dy'Mond FR-1 Western Texas College 56.15@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
13 Milano, Pamela FR-1 Cloud County CC 56.34 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Brown, Jordan FR-1 South Plains 56.62@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
15 Agyei, Salomay FR-1 Central Arizona 56.74 Paradise Valley Spring Invite Mar 20, 2021
16 Donald, Cemore FR-1 South Plains 56.78@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
17 Eddings, Daejah FR-1 Hinds CC 56.81 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Remy, Monique FR-1 Iowa Western CC 56.85 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
19 Lewis, Camille FR-1 South Plains 57.00@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
20 Davenport, Kijah FR-1 Hinds CC 57.04 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
21 Barnes, Bahiyyah SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 57.19 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
22 Washington, Tatiana FR-1 Coffeyville CC 57.27 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
23 Anderson, Kahliyah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 57.45 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
24 Dangha, Ann FR-1 Butler CC 57.51 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
24 McNeil, Alliyah FR-1 Iowa Western CC 57.51 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
26 Goods, Temira FR-1 Indian Hills CC 57.88 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
27 Morris, Avagay FR-1 Coffeyville CC 57.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
28 Watkins, Felicity FR-1 Allen CC 58.03 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
29 Idugboe, Tracy SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 58.17 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
30 Drummond, Aimaya FR-1 Indian Hills CC 58.18 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
31 Louis, Lazericka FR-1 Hinds CC 58.22 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021
32 Bardwell, Ciara FR-1 Mesa CC 58.35 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
32 Morris, Mikeibra FR-1 Hinds CC 58.35 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
34 St. Louis, Zadie FR-1 Butler CC 58.37 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1 Pratt CC 58.46 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
36 Sneed, Jada SO-2 Fort Scott CC 58.49 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
37 Brown, Kylar FR-1 Indian Hills CC 58.51 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
38 Edwards, Tashira FR-1 Cloud County CC 58.60 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
39 Jones, Jayda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 58.74 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
40 Burgher, Niesha FR-1 Western Texas College 58.77@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
41 Crews, Passion FR-1 Cloud County CC 58.83 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
42 Fanning, Dayjsha SO-2 Barton County CC 58.96 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
42 Gaines, Diandrenique FR-1 Hinds CC 58.96 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
44 Rose, Nadine FR-1 New Mexico JC 58.98@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
45 Cleveland, Alexandra FR-1 Butler CC 59.06 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
46 Lottie, Destiny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 59.11 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
47 Walcott, Tirecia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 59.23 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
48 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Central Arizona 59.41 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
49 Sinegal, Trinity FR-1 Fort Scott CC 59.60 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
50 Hall, Melanie SO-2 Indian Hills CC 59.88 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
51 Richardson, Shariden FR-1 Iowa Western CC 59.97 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
52 Elam, Leandria FR-1 Hinds CC 1:00.07 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
53 Wallace, Nadesha FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:00.45 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
54 Barnes, Moisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:00.51@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
54 Battle, Shenequa SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:00.51 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
56 Hatton, Aliya SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:00.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
57 Conner, Jordan FR-1 Meridian CC 1:00.86 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
58 Howard, Charleyanse FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:01.08 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
59 Jackson, Lexi FR-1 South Plains 1:01.21 The Open Mar 26, 2021
60 Doris, Alisha FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:01.22 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
61 Riley, Shavell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:01.75 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
62 Booker, Rachel SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:01.78 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
62 Martin, Allison FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:01.78 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
64 Minor, Tenae SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:01.80 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
65 Soumaoro, Kadija FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:01.83 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
66 Thomas, Asharee FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:02.00 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
67 Seiler, Sailor FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:02.07 2021 Loper Invitational Apr 18, 2021
68 Henderson, Krissalynn FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:02.17 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
69 Stevens, Kianna FR-1 Butler CC 1:02.20 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021
70 Mcleod, Haylee FR-1 Pima CC 1:02.32 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
71 Brooks, Abigail SO-2 Butler CC 1:02.36 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
72 Heath, Patience FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:02.37 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
73 Davis, Sabrina FR-1 Allen CC 1:02.39 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
74 Davis, Erica FR-1 Garden City CC 1:02.42 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
75 Hemsley , Jurnie FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:02.50 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
76 Parton, Alyssa FR-1 Pima CC 1:02.53 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
77 Arop, Achai FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:02.63 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
78 Peart, Shawnakay SO-2 Butler CC 1:02.68 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
79 Sarabia, Nevaeh FR-1 Ranger 1:02.91 Joe Gillespie Invitational Apr 22, 2021
80 Allen, Melissa FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 1:02.95 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
81 Pascal, Tiara FR-1 Allen CC 1:02.99 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
82 Boykin, Cameryn FR-1 Ranger 1:03.02 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 26, 2021
82 Pruitt, Kentayshija SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:03.02 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
84 Landry, Kaylyn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:03.10 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
85 Barney, Meghan FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:03.23 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
86 Juarez, Laura FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:03.24 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
87 Cossey, Morgan FR-1 Butler CC 1:03.32 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021
88 Johnson , Jasmine SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 1:03.37 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021
89 Purifoy, Zaria Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 1:03.47 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
90 Johnson, Jaycee FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:03.49 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
91 De la Rosa, Kaylyn FR-1 Ranger 1:03.56 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
92 Aguero, Silveri FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:03.68 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
93 Lenaerts, Maddy FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:03.72 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
94 Lambuley, Lorena FR-1 Highland CC 1:03.79 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
95 Andrews, Cortejia FR-1 Pima CC 1:03.92 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
96 Hummell, Jenna FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:04.01 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
97 Stackhouse, Alauna FR-1 Ranger 1:04.06 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
98 Carpenter, Alyssa FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:04.07 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
99 Hairston , Jordan SO-2 Patrick Henry CC 1:04.09 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
100 Young , Octavia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:04.12 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   1:54.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sall, Seydi FR-1 South Plains 1:49.69@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
2 Yanouri, Mehdi FR-1 South Plains 1:50.24@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
3 Reid, Tyrese FR-1 Barton County CC 1:50.29@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
4 Swann, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:50.90@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
5 Depril-Dupre, Baptiste FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:51.03@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
6 Williams, Javon-Taye FR-1 South Plains 1:51.22@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
7 Piquart, Alex FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:51.86@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
8 Burnett, Jackson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:51.90@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Carreon, Tyler FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:52.54@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
10 Hydro, Samuel SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:52.61 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
11 Freeman , Marcus FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:52.83@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
12 Hastings, Issac FR-1 South Plains 1:53.01@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
13 Bueno, Reymond FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:53.22@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
14 Mohamed, Abdelgadir SO-2 Southern Idaho 1:53.46 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
15 Berks, LeeAaron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:53.61 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
16 Dieuvil, Jean FR-1 Highland CC 1:53.62@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
17 Brackemeyer, Koby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:53.65 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
18 Deboest, Lucorien FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:53.67 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
19 Soriano, Thomas FR-1 Central Arizona 1:53.73 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Frilot, Lloyd FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:53.76@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
21 Coyhis, Ethan SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:53.82 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
22 Brenneman, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:53.85 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
23 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Louisburg College 1:54.06 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
24 Mason, Dwight FR-1 South Plains 1:54.09@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
25 Cheney, Rylan FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:54.15@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
26 Mogos, Yonas SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:54.34 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
27 Mohamed, Abdiqadir FR-1 Meridian CC 1:54.35 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
28 Beadle, Amos FR-1 Meridian CC 1:54.58 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
29 Reed, Micha SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:54.63 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
30 mendoza, Adam SO-2 North Central Texas College 1:54.72@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
31 Grossthal, Geoffrey FR-1 Mesa CC 1:55.21 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Ballam, Joshua FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:55.23 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
33 Serrano Velez, Jeremias FR-1 Ranger 1:55.32 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
34 Crawley, Dawson FR-1 Cowley College 1:55.33@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
35 Khvichava, Saba SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:55.34 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
36 Aguilar Gonzalez, Robin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:55.35 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
37 Xavier, Tarik FR-1 Butler CC 1:55.37 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021
38 Duijsters, Goran FR-1 Cowley College 1:55.39 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
39 Carlson, Joseph FR-1 Central Arizona 1:55.40 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
40 Bungei, Kelvin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:55.55 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
41 Stromgren, Walker FR-1 Highland CC 1:55.58 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
42 Cheruiyot, Devis FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:55.64@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
43 Iyali, Michael FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:55.86@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
44 Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1 Allen CC 1:56.05 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
45 Geta, Habtamu FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:56.15 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
46 Clark, Noah FR-1 Mesa CC 1:56.21 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 McCumber, Andrew SO-2 Mesa CC 1:56.28 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Wesley, Charles FR-1 Meridian CC 1:56.30 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
49 Bar-Shimon, Aytonn FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:56.45 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
50 Johnson, lonnell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:56.58 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
51 Chambers, Shadame FR-1 Colby CC 1:56.98 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
51 Lerkin, Ephraim FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:56.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
53 Dosmann, Conner FR-1 Trinidad State JC 1:57.00@ CSU-Pueblo Open/Early Bird Mar 19, 2021
54 Hubbard, Nathaniel FR-1 Cowley College 1:57.23 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
55 Havis, Cassius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:57.40 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
56 Juarez, Ali FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:57.48 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
57 Mills, khabeeba FR-1 Essex CC 1:57.49 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
58 Zamora, Erik FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:57.76 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
59 Arafol, Joshua FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:57.77 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
60 Faulkner, Trenton FR-1 Vincennes 1:57.78 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
61 Chebogel, Elvis FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:57.85 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
62 Williams, Deiondre FR-1 Highland CC 1:57.94 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
63 Biel, Pur SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:58.00 Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
64 Romeyn, Isaiah FR-1 Lansing CC 1:58.06 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
65 Garcia, Yotuel FR-1 Mesa CC 1:58.07 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
66 James, Jauavney FR-1 Western Texas College 1:58.17 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Feb 27, 2021
67 Miles, York FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:58.23 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
68 Harper, Jerry SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:58.29 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
69 Enriquez, Domanic FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:58.38 2021 Loper Invitational Apr 18, 2021
69 Hill, Bryan FR-1 Louisburg College 1:58.38 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
71 Griffin, Dae'Shawn SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 1:58.53 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
72 Armbrister, Phillip SO-2 Butler CC 1:58.64 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
73 Patino, Camilo SO-2 Allen CC 1:58.65 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
74 Osborn, Blake FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:58.68 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
75 Correia, Vicente FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:58.69 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
76 Molutsi, Mohlouwa Koos FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:58.79 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
77 Smith, Cade FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:58.87 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
78 Dylla, Avery FR-1 Pima CC 1:59.03 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
79 Brown, Darius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:59.05 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
79 Salomon, Dante FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:59.05 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
81 Ware, Tre' Vion SO-2 Butler CC 1:59.08 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
82 Porter, Jacob FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:59.10 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
83 Henry, Kyle FR-1 Allen CC 1:59.12 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
84 Brown, Brycen FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:59.16 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
85 Noel, Joshun FR-1 Meridian CC 1:59.21 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
86 Levario, Chris SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:59.23 Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
86 Steward, Lee FR-1 Western Texas College 1:59.23@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
88 Gruhn, Adam FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:59.25 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
89 Robbins, Ethan FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:59.26 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
90 Barber, Isaiah FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:59.31 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
91 Opiew, Manamanya FR-1 Vincennes 1:59.44 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
92 Zavala, Aldo SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:59.45@ Maverick Multi & Open Apr 9, 2021
93 Whatley Jr., Richard FR-1 Cowley College 1:59.48 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
94 Jackson, Doriye FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:59.54 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
95 Johnson, Clifton SO-2 Central Arizona 1:59.59 Mesa Outdoor Invitational Mar 6, 2021
96 Greene, Burch SO-2 Allen CC 1:59.60 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
97 Kipkemboi, Melvin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:59.67 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
98 Wilson, Andrew SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:59.87 Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
99 Canady, Randy FR-1 Jacksonville College 1:59.90 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
100 Henry, Kyle FR-1 Allen CC 1:59.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   2:20.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Green, Kayan FR-1 Barton County CC 2:08.35@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
2 Asekol, Flomena FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:11.98@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
3 Findley, Shadae FR-1 Western Texas College 2:12.69@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
4 Donald, Cemore FR-1 South Plains 2:12.94@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
5 Milano, Pamela FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:14.66@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
6 Moore, Aaliyah FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:15.82 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 St. Louis, Zadie FR-1 Butler CC 2:16.56@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Agyei, Salomay FR-1 Central Arizona 2:17.41@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Amon, Thulisile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:17.42 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Richardson, Shariden FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:17.45 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
11 Graham, Lashanna FR-1 Barton County CC 2:18.20@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
12 Lenoir, Chloe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:18.34 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
13 Brown, Sasha FR-1 Barton County CC 2:18.43@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
14 Portch, Ryann FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:18.51 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
15 Amon, Thobile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:18.77 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Fish, Rosalie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:18.82 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
17 Lesley, Zinara FR-1 Cowley College 2:18.86 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Pinnock, Latifah FR-1 Western Texas College 2:19.12@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Koma, Patricia FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:20.04 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
20 Conner, Jordan FR-1 Meridian CC 2:20.21 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
21 Jackson, Lexi FR-1 South Plains 2:20.28@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
22 Wiederkehr, Mia SO-2 Tallahassee CC 2:20.34 Final Fling Mini-Meet Apr 24, 2021
23 Siml, Mary SO-2 Mesa CC 2:20.38 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
24 Lewis, Camille FR-1 South Plains 2:20.49 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
25 Cheruiyot, Sheilah FR-1 Trinidad State JC 2:20.54 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
26 Durr, Nikera SO-2 Pratt CC 2:21.60@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
27 Toledo, Luisarys FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:21.63@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
28 Barnes, Bahiyyah Bryant & Stratton (VA) 2:22.74 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
29 Leicht, Kaylee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:22.76 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
30 Rose, Nadine FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:23.21@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
31 White, Amy SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:23.26 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
32 Fisher, Abigail FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:23.34 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
32 Pinnock, Abigail FR-1 Garden City CC 2:23.34 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
34 Abakar, Mohussin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:23.53 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
35 Lachance, Blayne SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:23.76 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
36 Lopez, Marissa FR-1 Pima CC 2:23.92@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
37 Mondesir, Ludjenie FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:24.03 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
38 Barney, Meghan FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:24.76 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
39 Duarte, Ariz FR-1 Central Arizona 2:25.42 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
40 De la Rosa, Kaylyn FR-1 Ranger 2:26.10 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
41 Young, Kyra FR-1 Vincennes 2:26.19 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
42 Alvarez, Lilia SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:26.34 Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
43 Bertry, Sarah FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:26.35 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
44 Wilson, Selena SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 2:26.38 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
45 Bernal, Angelica FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:26.66 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
46 Longfellow, Shaunti FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:26.94 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
47 Robinson, Precious FR-1 Central Arizona 2:27.16 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
48 Miller, Miyah FR-1 Meridian CC 2:27.35 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
49 Stackhouse, Alauna FR-1 Ranger 2:27.52 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
50 Miller, Jadyn SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:27.54 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
51 Lucas, Ellissa FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:27.90 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
52 Martin, Whitney FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:28.09 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
53 Johnson, Kya SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:28.25 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
54 Reyes, Alexa FR-1 Ranger 2:28.38 Joe Gillespie Invitational Apr 22, 2021
55 Wilber, Tobi FR-1 Colby CC 2:28.51 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
56 Seiler, Sailor FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:28.90 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
57 Hubbard, Katherine SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:29.03 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
58 Goforth, Ashley FR-1 Cowley College 2:29.35 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
58 Ramirez, Zanna FR-1 Mesa CC 2:29.35 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
60 Chesney, Madison SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 2:29.36 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
61 Miller, Megan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:30.12 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
62 Edwards, Tashira FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:30.18 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
63 Pryce, Nickisha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:30.22 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
64 Collins, Ellis FR-1 Mesa CC 2:30.45 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
65 Chaffee, Ciara FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:30.55 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
66 Pruitt, Kentayshija SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:30.59 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
67 Boykin, Cameryn FR-1 Ranger 2:30.75@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
68 Kesterson, Arden FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:30.85 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
69 Norman, India FR-1 Essex CC 2:30.94 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021
70 Spargur, Sophie FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:30.98 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
71 Esfeld, McKenna FR-1 Allen CC 2:31.32 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
72 Juarez, Laura FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:31.33 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
73 Lange, Kaylee SO-2 Vincennes 2:31.47 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
74 Bass, Aydan FR-1 Highland CC 2:31.49 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
75 Parisien, Kayla FR-1 Dawson CC 2:31.50 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
76 Drake, Emma FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:31.82 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
77 Marroquin, Melohdee FR-1 Ranger 2:32.19 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 26, 2021
78 Alyasiri, Jasmine FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:32.52 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
79 Johnson, Tanaeya FR-1 Mesa CC 2:32.58 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
80 Flores, Emily FR-1 Cowley College 2:32.66 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
81 Woodrum, Kaelyn SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 2:33.15 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
82 Doris, Alisha FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:33.45 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
83 Pizzica, Taylor FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:33.75 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
84 Shadin, Shiggo FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:34.24 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
85 cepeda, paola SO-2 North Central Texas College 2:34.57 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Feb 27, 2021
86 Billings, Elka FR-1 Allen CC 2:35.00 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
87 Yung, Jurney FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:35.57 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
88 Crews, Passion FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:35.59 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
89 Ashley, Kaelynn FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:35.91 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
90 Blackheart, Jada FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:35.92 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
91 Isle, Ashley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:36.11 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
92 Hernandez, Miranda FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:36.24 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
93 Koech, Gladys FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:36.32@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
94 Murgor, Abigael FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:36.49@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
95 Sneed, Jada SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:37.15 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
96 Bycroft, Rachel FR-1 Allen CC 2:37.19 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
97 Espinoza, Esmeralda FR-1 South Plains 2:37.62@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
98 Stackis, Josie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:37.66 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
99 McClure, Toby FR-1 Butler CC 2:37.74 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
100 Kiprop, Victorine SO-2 Colby CC 2:37.86 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   4:02.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Depril-Dupre, Baptiste FR-1 New Mexico JC 3:49.14@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
2 Mogos, Yonas SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:52.33 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
3 Nchogu, Vincent FR-1 Northwest Kansas 3:52.75(1) 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
4 Bungei, Kelvin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:52.89@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
5 Diaz-Lopez, Adrian FR-1 Cowley College 3:53.48 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
6 Yanouri, Mehdi FR-1 South Plains 3:53.88@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
7 Serrano Velez, Jeremias FR-1 Ranger 3:54.63@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Molutsi, Mohlouwa Koos FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 3:55.01@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Burnett, Jackson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 3:55.15(1) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
10 Geta, Habtamu FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:55.42@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
11 Kiptoo, Oliver FR-1 Northwest Kansas 3:55.62(1) 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
12 Beraki, Awet SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:55.97(1) 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
13 Iyali, Michael FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:57.09@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
14 Mohamed, Abdiqadir FR-1 Meridian CC 3:57.17 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
15 Dosmann, Conner FR-1 Trinidad State JC 3:57.28@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
16 Khvichava, Saba SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:57.56 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
17 Crow, Devan FR-1 Allen CC 3:57.85@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
18 Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1 Allen CC 3:58.10@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
19 Piquart, Alex FR-1 New Mexico JC 3:58.54@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021
20 Adnow, Gudisa FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:58.71 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
21 Kimutai, Enock FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 3:58.83 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
22 Flanagan, Teagan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:59.09 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
23 Smith, Cade FR-1 Southern Idaho 3:59.38 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
24 McPhee, Zach FR-1 Pratt CC 4:00.28(1) 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
25 Partin, Kyle FR-1 Central Arizona 4:00.69@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
26 Levario, Chris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:00.89 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
27 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Louisburg College 4:00.97@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
28 McCumber, Andrew SO-2 Mesa CC 4:01.20 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
29 Soriano, Thomas FR-1 Central Arizona 4:01.29 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
30 Cuddy, Peter SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:01.36@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
31 O'Connor , Nick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:01.73 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
32 Raffay, Yassin FR-1 Allen CC 4:02.32@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
33 Mickelson, Sam SO-2 Hawkeye CC 4:02.54(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
34 Zavala, Aldo SO-2 Trinidad State JC 4:02.66@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
35 Aguilar Gonzalez, Robin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:02.87 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
36 Semien, Phillip FR-1 Allen CC 4:03.01 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
37 Puelo, Gabriel FR-1 Pima CC 4:03.92 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
38 Rayman, Caleb FR-1 Pima CC 4:04.05 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
39 Dylla, Avery FR-1 Pima CC 4:04.16 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
40 Robbins, Ethan FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:04.45 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Cheney, Rylan FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:04.86 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
42 Tamura, Christian FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:05.01 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
43 Christen, Eric SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:05.15(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
44 Resendez, Caden FR-1 Mesa CC 4:05.35 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
45 Reid, Tyrese FR-1 Barton County CC 4:05.60 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
46 YATES, JAYDEN SO-2 Central Wyoming College 4:05.84@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
47 Carlson, Joseph FR-1 Central Arizona 4:06.11 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
48 Deboest, Lucorien FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:06.27 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
49 Ryan-Johnson, William SO-2 Paradise Valley 4:06.32(1) Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
50 Wilson, Andrew SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:06.63(1) Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
51 Mann, Nathan FR-1 Mesa CC 4:06.76(1) Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
52 Brackemeyer, Koby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:06.92 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
53 Correia, Vicente FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:07.02(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
54 Friske, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:07.11 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
55 Gray, Davian FR-1 Essex CC 4:07.95 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
55 Grossthal, Geoffrey FR-1 Mesa CC 4:07.95 Mesa Outdoor Invitational Mar 6, 2021
57 Klimek, Hunter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:08.22 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
58 Greene, Burch SO-2 Allen CC 4:08.50 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
59 Rodriguez-Abad, Xoel FR-1 Cowley College 4:08.54 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
60 Chalker, Zane FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:08.64 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
61 Canady, Randy FR-1 Jacksonville College 4:08.77 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 26, 2021
62 Delaney, Cameron FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:09.06 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
63 Ramirez, Ismael SO-2 Trinidad State JC 4:09.13@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
64 Schmidt, Henry FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:09.55 Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021
65 Vanderlinden, Harrison FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:09.59 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
66 Hydro, Samuel SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:09.74 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
67 Sharpe, Seth FR-1 Louisburg College 4:09.79 Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021
68 Solteo, Oscar SO-2 Odessa 4:09.92@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
69 Watkins, Mason FR-1 Meridian CC 4:09.96 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
70 May, Griffin FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:09.97 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
71 Xavier, Tarik FR-1 Butler CC 4:10.22 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
72 Mohamed, Abdelgadir FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:10.44 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
73 Kipkemboi, Melvin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:10.56 Waldorf Spring Opener Apr 1, 2021
74 Faulkner, Trenton FR-1 Vincennes 4:10.91 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
75 Johnson, Aidan FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 4:10.97 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
76 Duijsters, Goran FR-1 Cowley College 4:11.08(1) Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
77 Ortiz, Eli FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:11.21@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
78 Willis, Kylan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:11.45 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
79 Semien, Phillip FR-1 Allen CC 4:11.54 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
80 Jaje, Alex FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:11.63 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
81 Butts, David FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:11.70 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
82 Kibet, Victor FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:11.73@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
83 Crawley, Dawson FR-1 Cowley College 4:11.76 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
84 Enriquez, Domanic FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:11.89 2021 Loper Invitational Apr 18, 2021
85 Chebogel, Elvis FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:11.98 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
86 Overcash, Trentin FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:12.16 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
87 Kipainoi, Edwin FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:12.25(1) 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
88 Morfin, Benjamin FR-1 Central Arizona 4:12.29 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
89 Contreras, Javyn FR-1 Cowley College 4:12.76(1) Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
90 Nunez, Santiago FR-1 Cowley College 4:12.95 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
91 Gormley, John FR-1 Louisburg College 4:12.99 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
92 Allen, Wyatt FR-1 Highland CC 4:13.06 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
93 Birchell, Daniel FR-1 Butler CC 4:13.09 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
94 Setser, Andy FR-1 Trinidad State JC 4:13.14@ CSU-Pueblo Open/Early Bird Mar 19, 2021
95 Torres, Brendan FR-1 Pima CC 4:13.21 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
96 Wogan, Mark FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:13.31 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
97 Gilo, Wimachmorr FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:13.51(1) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
98 Dieuvil, Jean FR-1 Highland CC 4:13.73 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
99 Havis, Cassius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:13.88 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
100 DeHaan, Drake FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:14.04 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   4:59.29
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Asekol, Flomena FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:30.12@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
2 Linga, Faith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:35.20 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
3 Lenoir, Chloe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:40.06 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
4 Robinson, Precious FR-1 Central Arizona 4:41.19 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
5 Fish, Rosalie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:42.75@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
6 Suied, Lubna FR-1 Cowley College 4:43.34 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Cheruiyot, Sheilah FR-1 Trinidad State JC 4:45.05@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Koma, Patricia SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:45.06(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Jesang, Sharon FR-1 Trinidad State JC 4:46.65@ Maverick Multi & Open Apr 9, 2021
10 Siml, Mary SO-2 Mesa CC 4:46.72 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
11 Green, Kayan FR-1 Barton County CC 4:47.61 Louisiana Classic Mar 19, 2021
12 Lesley, Zinara FR-1 Cowley College 4:47.96 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Abakar, Mohussin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:50.19@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
14 Duarte, Ariz FR-1 Central Arizona 4:50.31@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
15 Amon, Thobile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:50.89@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
16 Portch, Ryann FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:52.15 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
17 Alvarez, Lilia FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:52.22 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
18 Amon, Thulisile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:52.25 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
19 Moore, Aaliyah FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:52.64 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
20 Bertry, Sarah FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:53.10@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
21 White, Amy SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:53.64(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
22 Kemboi, Abigael FR-1 Colby CC 4:53.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
23 Lachance, Blayne SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:53.94 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
24 Maruping, Tshwanelo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:55.51 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
25 Moreno, Meagan FR-1 Vincennes 4:56.40 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
26 Lucas, Ellissa FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:56.82 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Collins, Ellis FR-1 Mesa CC 4:57.33 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Findley, Shadae FR-1 Western Texas College 4:58.39@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
29 Young, Kyra FR-1 Vincennes 4:58.54 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
30 Johnson, Halle SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:58.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
31 Leicht, Kaylee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5:02.13 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
32 St. Louis, Zadie FR-1 Butler CC 5:03.48 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
33 Billings, Elka FR-1 Allen CC 5:04.27 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
33 Williams, Maura FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:04.27 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
35 Aguilera, Gloria SO-2 Western Texas College 5:05.50(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
36 Glover, Karissa FR-1 Cowley College 5:05.63 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
37 Spalding, Sophia FR-1 Lansing CC 5:05.85 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
38 Lopez, Marissa FR-1 Pima CC 5:07.05 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
39 Chesney, Madison SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 5:08.55 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
40 Mondesir, Ludjenie FR-1 Cloud County CC 5:09.27(1) 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
41 Lagat, Ashley FR-1 Trinidad State JC 5:09.28(1) NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
42 Garcia, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central Texas College 5:09.75 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
43 Kiprop, Victorine FR-1 Colby CC 5:10.04 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
44 Johnson, Kya SO-2 Cloud County CC 5:11.06(1) Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
45 Pinnock, Latifah FR-1 Western Texas College 5:11.16 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
46 Pizzica, Taylor FR-1 North Central Texas College 5:11.18 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
47 Miller, Miyah FR-1 Meridian CC 5:11.52 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
48 Gonzalez, Analine FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:11.62 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 Cocking, Louise FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:13.73 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Bass, Aydan FR-1 Highland CC 5:15.53 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
51 Parisien, Kayla FR-1 Dawson CC 5:15.56@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
52 Bycroft, Rachel FR-1 Allen CC 5:15.65 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
52 Pinnock, Abigail FR-1 Garden City CC 5:15.65 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
54 Bernal, Angelica FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5:16.25 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
55 Wiederkehr, Mia SO-2 Tallahassee CC 5:16.60 Pure Athletics Spring Invitational Apr 4, 2021
56 Kesterson, Arden FR-1 North Central Texas College 5:17.92 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
57 Koech, Gladys FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:18.26@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021
58 Gallo, Bella FR-1 Central Arizona 5:18.32 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
59 Longfellow, Shaunti FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:18.34(1) Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
60 Lange, Kaylee SO-2 Vincennes 5:18.61 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
61 Johnson, Tanaeya FR-1 Mesa CC 5:19.04 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
62 Reyes, Alexa FR-1 Ranger 5:19.11 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 26, 2021
63 cepeda, paola SO-2 North Central Texas College 5:19.18 Ice Breaker Classic Mar 13, 2021
64 Carrasco Cata, Anette FR-1 Central Arizona 5:19.61 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
65 Collins, Jacy FR-1 Vincennes 5:19.69 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
66 Nord, Cierra FR-1 Colby CC 5:20.27 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
67 Norman, Teagan FR-1 Lansing CC 5:20.56 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
68 Murgor, Abigael FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:20.76@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021
69 Jaycox, Angela FR-1 Lansing CC 5:20.81 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
70 Taylor, Nia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5:20.83(1) Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
71 Miller, Megan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:21.26 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
72 Hidalgo, Noel FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:21.99 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
73 Hernandez, Miranda FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:22.06 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
74 Guerra, Desiree FR-1 Neosho County CC 5:22.12(1) 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
75 Ashley, Kaelynn FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:22.35 Paradise Valley Spring Invite Mar 20, 2021
76 Martin, Whitney FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:22.48 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
77 Hodsden, Regan FR-1 Colby CC 5:22.70 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
77 Stackis, Josie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:22.70 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
79 Gonzalez, Fae FR-1 Ranger 5:23.18 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
80 Reynolds, Megan SO-2 Cowley College 5:24.38(1) 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
81 Mireles, Natali FR-1 Ranger 5:24.47 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 26, 2021
82 Fernandez, Vanessa FR-1 Jacksonville College 5:24.83 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 24, 2021
83 Boothe, Delicia FR-1 Cowley College 5:25.55 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
84 Serrano, Mayra SO-2 Western Texas College 5:25.67 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
85 Shadin, Shiggo FR-1 Indian Hills CC 5:25.99 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
86 Kattam, Purity FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:27.08@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
87 Lechuga, Stephany SO-2 Butler CC 5:27.29 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
88 Chaffee, Ciara FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:28.14(1) Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
89 Brow, Danielle FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:29.08 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
90 Valdez, Edith FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:29.17(1) Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
91 Dominguez, Denise FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:29.85(1) 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
92 Miranda, Eva FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5:30.77 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
93 Crawford, Kayla FR-1 Lansing CC 5:31.16 GVSU Extra Weekend Meet Apr 30, 2021
94 Wilson, Selena SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 5:31.52(1) 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
95 Miron, Kate FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:31.61 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
96 Espinoza, Esmeralda FR-1 South Plains 5:31.67(1) ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
97 Cheserem, Faith FR-1 South Plains 5:31.84(1) ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
98 Owens, Kaitlyn FR-1 Lansing CC 5:32.18 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
99 Pedrow, Madison FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:32.81 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
100 Beaman, Kirstyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:33.44(1) Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   15:25.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diaz-Lopez, Adrian FR-1 Cowley College 14:20.80 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
2 Nchogu, Vincent FR-1 Northwest Kansas 14:22.90 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
3 Kiptoo, Oliver FR-1 Northwest Kansas 14:33.82@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
4 Flanagan, Teagan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14:35.28 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
5 Beraki, Awet SO-2 Cloud County CC 14:38.19 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
6 Geta, Habtamu FR-1 Cloud County CC 14:51.07@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
7 Kimutai, Enock FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 14:52.48@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Bungei, Kelvin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14:52.50@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Kipkemboi, Melvin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 14:59.88 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Mogos, Yonas SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15:00.25 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
11 Chalker, Zane FR-1 Hagerstown CC 15:00.62 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
12 Adnow, Gudisa FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15:01.08 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
13 McPhee, Zach FR-1 Pratt CC 15:05.84 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
13 Pkiach, Amos FR-1 Cowley College 15:05.84 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 O'Connor , Nick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15:08.75 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Serrano Velez, Jeremias FR-1 Ranger 15:09.92 Joe Gillespie Invitational Apr 22, 2021
17 Mickelson, Sam FR-1 Hawkeye CC 15:13.67 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
18 Wiles, Troy SO-2 Ranger 15:15.17 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Resendez, Caden FR-1 Mesa CC 15:15.36 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
20 Ramirez, Ismael SO-2 Trinidad State JC 15:16.27@ CSU-Pueblo Open/Early Bird Mar 19, 2021
21 Ryan-Johnson, William FR-1 Paradise Valley 15:17.82 Mesa Outdoor Invitational Mar 6, 2021
22 Klimek, Hunter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:20.74 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
23 Khvichava, Saba SO-2 Cloud County CC 15:21.06@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
24 Kibet, Victor FR-1 New Mexico JC 15:22.43@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
25 Gilo, Wimachmorr SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15:23.03 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
26 Partin, Kyle FR-1 Central Arizona 15:24.54 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Too, Micah SO-2 Colby CC 15:25.16 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
28 Schmidt, Henry FR-1 Hagerstown CC 15:25.63 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
28 Stanton, Micah SO-2 Trinidad State JC 15:25.63 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
30 Levario, Chris SO-2 Iowa Central CC 15:26.73 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
31 Mesenbrink, Ethan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15:28.47 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
32 Frew, Jonathan FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:30.64 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
33 Kipainoi, Edwin FR-1 Cloud County CC 15:31.02 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
34 Tamura, Christian FR-1 Paradise Valley 15:34.19 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
35 Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1 Allen CC 15:35.55 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
36 Christen, Eric FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:40.60 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
37 Setser, Andy SO-2 Trinidad State JC 15:40.89 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
38 Merrell, Kenneth FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:43.32 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Smith, Cade FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:45.51 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
40 Soto, Davin FR-1 Central Arizona 15:46.75 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
41 Mann, Nathan FR-1 Mesa CC 15:46.94 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Wogan, Mark FR-1 Paradise Valley 15:47.35 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
43 Bryant, Isaac FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15:48.98 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
44 Molutsi, Mohlouwa Koos FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 15:50.52 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
45 Brown, Brycen FR-1 Paradise Valley 15:51.27 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
46 Reid, Riley FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:51.98 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
47 Semien, Phillip FR-1 Allen CC 15:53.71 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
48 Blanco, Kobe FR-1 Lansing CC 15:55.78 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
49 Gormley, John FR-1 Louisburg College 15:56.16 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
50 Friske, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:57.25 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
51 Raffay, Yassin FR-1 Allen CC 15:57.26 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
52 Correia, Vicente FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 15:58.25 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
53 Zavala, Aldo SO-2 Trinidad State JC 15:58.78 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
54 Birchell, Daniel FR-1 Butler CC 15:59.08 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
55 May, Griffin FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:59.22 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
56 Hoffman, Masen FR-1 Mesa CC 15:59.49 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
57 Cuddy, Peter SO-2 Iowa Western CC 16:00.19 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
58 Martinez, Samuel FR-1 Western Texas College 16:00.75 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
59 Longoria, Raymond SO-2 Fort Scott CC 16:00.81 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
60 Lozano, Chalen FR-1 Pima CC 16:01.95 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
61 Morfin, Benjamin FR-1 Central Arizona 16:02.84 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
62 Vanderlinden, Harrison FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16:07.30 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
63 Glosser, Colten FR-1 Indian Hills CC 16:08.81 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
64 Nunez, Santiago FR-1 Cowley College 16:08.97 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
65 Metz, Chris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 16:10.25 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
66 Allen, Wyatt FR-1 Highland CC 16:11.51 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
67 Harker, Joseph Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 16:12.08 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
68 Liermann, Caleb SO-2 Cowley College 16:13.37 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
69 Fincher, James FR-1 Central Arizona 16:13.59 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
70 Stein, Jake FR-1 Paradise Valley 16:14.77 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
71 Delaney, Cameron FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16:15.06 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
72 Wayne, William FR-1 Paradise Valley 16:15.93 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
73 Liermann, Corbin SO-2 Cowley College 16:16.66 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
74 Corral, Emmanuel FR-1 Pima CC 16:16.95 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
75 Hill, Bryan FR-1 Louisburg College 16:17.86 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
76 Enriquez, Domanic FR-1 Dodge City CC 16:20.44 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
77 Savage, Austin FR-1 Lansing CC 16:21.01 GVSU Extra Weekend Meet Apr 30, 2021
78 Sharpe, Seth FR-1 Louisburg College 16:21.96 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
79 Palomino-Alonso, Brandon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 16:22.52 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
80 Garcia, Yotuel FR-1 Mesa CC 16:24.73 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
81 Wells, Aidan FR-1 Cowley College 16:24.77 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
82 Rodriguez, Joel FR-1 Cowley College 16:27.50 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
83 Boit, Ian FR-1 Vincennes 16:30.67 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021
84 Limo, Linus FR-1 Cloud County CC 16:31.72 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
84 Tanui, Walter FR-1 Vincennes 16:31.72 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
86 Bowman, Ryan FR-1 Lansing CC 16:32.95 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
87 Winter, Kolby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16:33.44 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
88 Ledesma, Jalen FR-1 Ranger 16:34.45@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
89 McDermott, Kyle FR-1 Louisburg College 16:36.83 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
90 Cruz, Geovanni FR-1 Western Texas College 16:37.43 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
91 Butts, David FR-1 Hagerstown CC 16:38.27 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
92 Romeyn, Isaiah FR-1 Lansing CC 16:42.73 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
93 Ringo, Stephen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 16:44.03 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
94 Salat, Ibrahim FR-1 Central Arizona 16:47.78 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
95 Woodard, Shade FR-1 Dodge City CC 16:50.62 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
96 Gebrekristos, Henok FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16:51.18 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
97 Trejos, Carlos FR-1 North Central Texas College 16:51.99 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
98 Oliveira, David FR-1 Essex CC 16:52.14 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
99 Geissinger, Aaron FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16:53.32 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
100 King, Robert SO-2 Iowa Western CC 16:55.15 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   19:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Linga, Faith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 16:53.25 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
2 Suied, Lubna FR-1 Cowley College 17:36.18 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Robinson, Precious FR-1 Central Arizona 17:41.75 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
4 Asekol, Flomena FR-1 New Mexico JC 17:43.46@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
5 Lenoir, Chloe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 17:48.48 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
6 Fish, Rosalie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 17:49.91 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
7 Collins, Ellis FR-1 Mesa CC 18:09.51@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Cheruiyot, Sheilah SO-2 Trinidad State JC 18:13.17 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Kemboi, Abigael FR-1 Colby CC 18:14.81 2021 Central Nebraska Challenge Apr 3, 2021
10 Jesang, Sharon FR-1 Trinidad State JC 18:15.94@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
11 Maruping, Tshwanelo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 18:32.44h 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
12 Moreno, Meagan FR-1 Vincennes 18:32.88 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
13 Billings, Elka FR-1 Allen CC 18:40.64 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Williams, Maura FR-1 Southern Idaho 18:47.50@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
15 Koma, Patricia SO-2 Cloud County CC 18:48.18 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
16 Spalding, Sophia FR-1 Lansing CC 18:48.38 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
17 Guajardo, Samantha FR-1 Western Texas College 18:52.15 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
18 Siml, Mary SO-2 Mesa CC 18:53.14@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
19 Duarte, Ariz FR-1 Central Arizona 18:58.84 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
20 Alvarez, Lilia FR-1 Iowa Central CC 18:58.90@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
21 Cheserem, Faith FR-1 South Plains 19:06.80@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
22 Brewer, Taya FR-1 Southern Idaho 19:12.49 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
23 Johnson, Halle SO-2 Cloud County CC 19:14.99 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
24 Abakar, Mohussin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 19:18.37 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
25 Bertry, Sarah FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 19:21.11 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
26 Murgor, Abigael FR-1 New Mexico JC 19:25.25@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
27 Bycroft, Rachel FR-1 Allen CC 19:25.49 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
28 Aguilera, Gloria SO-2 Western Texas College 19:25.94 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
29 Glover, Karissa FR-1 Cowley College 19:26.27 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
30 Koech, Gladys FR-1 New Mexico JC 19:29.78@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
31 Johnson, Tanaeya FR-1 Mesa CC 19:30.23 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
32 Amon, Thobile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 19:32.14h 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
33 Hodsden, Regan FR-1 Colby CC 19:40.64 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
34 Gallo, Bella FR-1 Central Arizona 19:43.50 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
35 Cocking, Louise FR-1 Hutchinson CC 19:49.04 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
36 Kiprop, Victorine FR-1 Colby CC 19:49.16 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
37 Ashley, Kaelynn FR-1 Paradise Valley 19:52.26 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
38 Stackis, Josie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19:56.55 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
39 Reynolds, Megan SO-2 Cowley College 19:56.67 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
40 Valdez, Edith FR-1 Dodge City CC 20:01.69 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
41 Taylor, Nia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 20:02.22 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
42 Nord, Cierra FR-1 Colby CC 20:04.06 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
43 Lechuga, Stephany SO-2 Butler CC 20:14.34 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
44 Brow, Danielle FR-1 Southern Idaho 20:17.66 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
45 Norman, Teagan FR-1 Lansing CC 20:24.20 GVSU Extra Weekend Meet Apr 30, 2021
46 Pentz, Kailey FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 20:25.41 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
47 Serrano, Mayra SO-2 Western Texas College 20:26.43 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
48 Winters, Caleigh FR-1 Lansing CC 20:27.65 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
49 Lucas, Ellissa FR-1 Paradise Valley 20:28.95 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
50 Dominguez, Denise FR-1 Dodge City CC 20:29.09 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
51 Crawford, Kayla FR-1 Lansing CC 20:33.74 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
52 Hidalgo, Noel FR-1 Hutchinson CC 20:34.06 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
53 Bartlett, Cameren FR-1 Dodge City CC 20:46.90 2021 Loper Invitational Apr 18, 2021
54 Guerra, Desiree FR-1 Neosho County CC 20:47.25 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
55 St. Louis, Zadie FR-1 Butler CC 20:47.65 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
56 Pizzica, Taylor FR-1 North Central Texas College 21:07.26 Ice Breaker Classic Mar 13, 2021
57 Hussey, Elizabeth SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21:09.26 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
58 Mireles, Natali FR-1 Ranger 21:11.55@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
59 Miranda, Eva FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21:24.32 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
60 White, Sara FR-1 Dodge City CC 21:25.75 2021 Loper Invitational Apr 18, 2021
61 Kattam, Purity FR-1 New Mexico JC 21:26.04@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
62 Nelson, Cameron FR-1 Central Arizona 21:27.09 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
63 Kern, Lauren FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 21:27.25 Waldorf Spring Opener Apr 1, 2021
64 Wheeler, Izzy FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21:31.00 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
65 Carrasco Cata, Anette FR-1 Central Arizona 21:32.00 Mesa Outdoor Invitational Mar 6, 2021
66 Owens, Kaitlyn FR-1 Lansing CC 21:34.37 Calvin University Spring Thing Apr 8, 2021
67 Hoover, Abbey FR-1 Cloud County CC 21:34.92 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
68 Shadin, Shiggo FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21:35.77 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
69 Miron, Kate FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21:48.65 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
70 Espinoza, Esmeralda FR-1 South Plains 21:55.35 The Open Mar 26, 2021
71 Sande, Mindi FR-1 Hawkeye CC 22:06.41 Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
72 Jeptanui, Claire FR-1 Colby CC 22:13.68 2021 Central Nebraska Challenge Apr 3, 2021
73 Dayton, Abby FR-1 Paradise Valley 22:19.87 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
74 Light, Leiyah FR-1 Dodge City CC 22:24.77 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
75 Tarwater, Mykayla FR-1 Pima CC 22:26.30 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
76 Bernal, Angelica FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22:28.26 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
77 Hernandez, Fabiola FR-1 Jacksonville College 22:28.85 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
78 Jenks , Kjersti FR-1 Glendale CC 22:29.53 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
79 Bland, Madison FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 22:33.67 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
80 Melly, Mercy FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22:37.74 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
81 Mitchell, Maranda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22:46.41 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
82 Boothe, Delicia FR-1 Cowley College 22:47.50 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
83 Barney, Meghan FR-1 Paradise Valley 22:48.03 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
84 Beaman, Kirstyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22:56.90 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
85 Soto, Catalina FR-1 Glendale CC 23:03.85 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
86 Granahan, Julie FR-1 Indian Hills CC 23:09.40 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
87 Giron, Oksana FR-1 Pima CC 23:39.10 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
88 Garnsey, Lilly Southeastern CC 23:54.05 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
89 Wells, Makayla Southeastern CC 23:54.22 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
90 Cherop, Consolata SO-2 Odessa 25:09.56 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Feb 27, 2021
91 Spence, Amanda FR-1 Phoenix College 26:25.11 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   33:08.39
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nchogu, Vincent FR-1 Northwest Kansas 29:29.51@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
2 Beraki, Awet SO-2 Cloud County CC 29:30.74@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
3 Flanagan, Teagan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 30:11.43@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
4 Kimutai, Enock FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 30:42.70@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
5 Pkiach, Amos FR-1 Cowley College 31:11.19 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
6 Ramirez, Ismael SO-2 Trinidad State JC 31:14.60@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
7 Kipkemboi, Melvin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 31:16.60@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Chalker, Zane FR-1 Hagerstown CC 31:41.46@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Adnow, Gudisa FR-1 Fort Scott CC 31:44.44@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
10 Too, Micah SO-2 Colby CC 32:04.86 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 Stanton, Micah FR-1 Trinidad State JC 32:07.46@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
12 Levario, Chris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 32:17.08@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
13 Kipainoi, Edwin FR-1 Cloud County CC 32:17.64 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Klimek, Hunter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 32:33.66 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
15 Mesenbrink, Ethan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 32:44.55 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
16 Tamura, Christian FR-1 Paradise Valley 32:44.59@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
17 Setser, Andy FR-1 Trinidad State JC 32:45.82@ Maverick Multi & Open Apr 9, 2021
18 Correia, Vicente FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 32:52.65 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
19 Friske, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 32:52.75 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
20 Wogan, Mark FR-1 Paradise Valley 32:52.98@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
21 Lozano, Chalen FR-1 Pima CC 32:53.64 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
22 Vanderlinden, Harrison FR-1 Hawkeye CC 33:00.62 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
23 Kibet, Victor FR-1 New Mexico JC 33:00.97@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
24 Mann, Nathan FR-1 Mesa CC 33:02.49 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
25 Limo, Linus FR-1 Cloud County CC 33:05.39@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
26 Wiles, Troy SO-2 Ranger 33:08.15 Joe Gillespie Invitational Apr 22, 2021
27 Birchell, Daniel FR-1 Butler CC 33:20.14 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
28 Fincher, James FR-1 Central Arizona 33:38.59 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
29 Bryant, Isaac FR-1 Indian Hills CC 33:54.75 Maverick Classic May 7, 2021
30 Longoria, Raymond SO-2 Fort Scott CC 33:55.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
31 Soto, Davin FR-1 Central Arizona 34:05.60 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
32 Gormley, John FR-1 Louisburg College 34:05.65 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
33 Rodriguez, Joel FR-1 Cowley College 34:06.92 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
34 Liermann, Caleb FR-1 Cowley College 34:35.36 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
35 Palomino-Alonso, Brandon SO-2 Iowa Western CC 34:38.65 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
36 Melchiori, Dodson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 34:41.49 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
37 Hoffman, Masen FR-1 Mesa CC 34:50.89 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
38 Johnson, Aidan FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 34:51.10 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
39 Baker, Dalton FR-1 Iowa Central CC 34:55.06 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
40 Smith, Chase FR-1 Iowa Central CC 34:56.63 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
41 Salat, Ibrahim FR-1 Central Arizona 35:09.40 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
42 Ledesma, Jalen FR-1 Ranger 35:19.91 Joe Gillespie Invitational Apr 22, 2021
43 Allen, Wyatt FR-1 Highland CC 35:20.76 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
44 Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1 Allen CC 35:21.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
45 Gilo, Wimachmorr SO-2 Iowa Western CC 35:32.23 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
46 Ringo, Stephen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 35:33.39 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
47 Barreto, Christian FR-1 Central Arizona 35:38.17 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
48 King, Robert SO-2 Iowa Western CC 35:51.52 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
49 Tanui, Walter FR-1 Vincennes 35:58.80 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
50 Glosser, Colten FR-1 Indian Hills CC 36:05.01 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
51 Ajayi, Ysac FR-1 Pima CC 36:33.92 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
52 Metz, Chris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 36:58.42 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
53 Solis, Jesus FR-1 Dodge City CC 37:09.22 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
54 Mason, Connor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 37:23.37 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
55 Son, Levi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 37:28.26 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
56 Schrag, Matthew FR-1 Hutchinson CC 37:29.51 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
57 Dowd, Kile FR-1 Southeastern CC 37:38.90 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
58 Love, Montel FR-1 Dodge City CC 37:48.83 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
59 Mather, Nicholas FR-1 Southwestern CC 38:22.87 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
60 Martin, Tomas FR-1 Mesa CC 38:53.10 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
61 Lozano, Johnny FR-1 Garden City CC 39:30.54 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
62 Edwards, Brittain SO-2 Iowa Western CC 42:45.58 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
63 Winter, Kolby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 43:39.13 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   41:21.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Linga, Faith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 34:42.65 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Robinson, Precious FR-1 Central Arizona 36:57.02@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
3 Suied, Lubna FR-1 Cowley College 38:08.65@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
4 Williams, Maura FR-1 Southern Idaho 38:12.58@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
5 Billings, Elka FR-1 Allen CC 39:02.36@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
6 Lagat, Ashley FR-1 Trinidad State JC 39:16.71@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
7 Moreno, Meagan FR-1 Vincennes 39:32.61@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Spalding, Sophia FR-1 Lansing CC 39:33.06@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Murgor, Abigael FR-1 New Mexico JC 40:24.80@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
10 Koma, Patricia FR-1 Cloud County CC 40:28.08 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 Maruping, Tshwanelo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 40:47.82@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
12 Koech, Gladys FR-1 New Mexico JC 40:53.06@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
13 Gallo, Bella FR-1 Central Arizona 40:57.26 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
14 Gonzalez, Fae FR-1 Ranger 41:00.62 Joe Gillespie Invitational Apr 22, 2021
15 Cheserem, Faith FR-1 South Plains 41:00.86@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
16 Stackis, Josie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 41:21.37 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
17 Lechuga, Stephany SO-2 Butler CC 42:39.66@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
18 Kattam, Purity FR-1 New Mexico JC 43:52.29@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
19 Bartlett, Cameren FR-1 Dodge City CC 44:50.37 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Nelson, Cameron FR-1 Central Arizona 45:31.13 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
21 Valdez, Edith FR-1 Dodge City CC 46:47.31 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
22 Miranda, Eva FR-1 Fort Scott CC 47:37.49 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
23 Taylor, Nia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 48:59.41 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
24 Tarwater, Mykayla FR-1 Pima CC 49:08.05 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
25 Harwin, Morgan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 49:12.34 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
26 Boothe, Delicia FR-1 Cowley College 49:53.26 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
27 Beaman, Kirstyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 51:11.76 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
28 Miron, Kate FR-1 Iowa Central CC 54:01.81 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
29 Granahan, Julie FR-1 Indian Hills CC 55:14.58 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NJCAA DI   14.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Connell, Hannah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.11@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.0
2 Mcleod, Kimeone FR-1 New Mexico JC 13.64@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.0
3 Ambus, Jerricka FR-1 Hinds CC 13.68@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.0
3 McNeil, Richara FR-1 New Mexico JC 13.68@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.2
5 Nelson, Ayesha FR-1 Barton County CC 13.95@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.0
6 Nelson, Ayesha FR-1 Barton County CC 14.08 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
7 Dunbar, Tania SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 14.10@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.7
8 Harvey, Ashanti FR-1 Barton County CC 14.11 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
9 Wilborn, Diondra FR-1 Garden City CC 14.12 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
10 Harry, Tia FR-1 South Plains 14.17@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.2
10 Gray, Dyandra FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.17 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
12 Spence, Maricia SO-2 Western Texas College 14.28@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.2
13 Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1 Butler CC 14.29 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
14 Thomas, Joniar FR-1 South Plains 14.36@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.2
15 Campbell, Joda FR-1 Central Arizona 14.38 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
16 Knight, Kwanda FR-1 Central Arizona 14.51@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.7
17 Woodrum, Kaelyn SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 14.79 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.3
18 Chadderton, Azriel FR-1 Colby CC 14.92 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
19 Toledo, Luisarys FR-1 New Mexico JC 14.93@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.2
19 Myers, Phoebe FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 14.93 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 2.3
21 Steva, Peyton FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15.00 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021 2.1
22 Hatton, Aliya FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.01 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 4.1
23 Harris, Shavonte FR-1 Highland CC 15.02@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.6
24 Norman, India FR-1 Essex CC 15.03 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021 3.1
25 Weeks, L'Tamra FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 15.04 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 3.2
26 Searcy, Kelvi FR-1 New Mexico JC 15.05@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.2
27 Newman, Keiana FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.08 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
28 Venters, Jada SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 15.20 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 3.2
29 Reckward, Aeryn FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.29 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.5
30 Trobaugh, Katelynn FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 15.33 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
31 Conteh, Fatmata FR-1 Pima CC 15.34 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Villafranco, Ari FR-1 South Plains 15.38 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
32 Wulf, Kiya FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.38 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.1
34 Idugboe, Tracy SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 15.42 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.4
35 Sauvakacolo, Fane FR-1 Southwestern CC 15.54 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
36 Bartholomew, Aaliyah FR-1 Central Arizona 15.66 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
37 Dames, Damazvia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.92 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
38 Naylor, Matayah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15.94 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
39 Raymundo, Rebeca FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16.10 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 1.6
40 Neighbors, Kylee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16.17 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
41 Simmons, Jazmine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.22 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
42 Valenzuela, Ayanna FR-1 Pima CC 16.31 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
43 Young , Octavia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.32 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.5
44 Burrell , Daija FR-1 Glendale CC 16.56 Mesa Outdoor Invitational Mar 6, 2021
45 Nielsen, Margaret FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16.80@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 3.0
46 Naylor, Xazari FR-1 South Plains 16.92@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.2
47 Johnson , Jasmine SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 17.06 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.4
48 Hoeft, Lynn FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 17.14 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
49 Littlewood, Elizabeth FR-1 Pima CC 17.34@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 3.3
50 Eckerman, Haley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 17.39 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.0
51 Meinen, Taylor FR-1 Cowley College 17.40 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
52 Choate, Diamond FR-1 Garden City CC 17.54 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.0
53 Hoppe, Carlie FR-1 Hawkeye CC 17.73 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
54 Bernal, Shay FR-1 Mesa CC 17.96 Mesa Outdoor Invitational Mar 6, 2021
55 Pruitt, Kentayshija FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.13 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.5
56 Hines, Channa SO-2 Cowley College 18.35 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.3
57 Hays, Taylor FR-1 Dodge City CC 18.40 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.3
58 Heath, Patience FR-1 Iowa Central CC 18.66 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 2.0
59 Johnson, Masaada FR-1 Pima CC 18.85 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
60 Bright-Shade, Jessica FR-1 Pima CC 18.98 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
61 Hines, Chalee FR-1 Cowley College 19.19 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 1.6
62 Booker, Rachel FR-1 Fort Scott CC 19.20 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.3
63 Sullivan, Diamond FR-1 Highland CC 19.38 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
64 Warren, Madison FR-1 Pima CC 19.94 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
65 Tometi, Angela FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.08 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.5
66 Andrews, Cortejia FR-1 Pima CC 20.35 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
67 Rose, Sanique FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.21 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
68 Woodward, Dreama FR-1 Odessa 23.56 Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi Mar 18, 2021 2.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

NJCAA DI   14.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hayles, Jaheem FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.65 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
2 Powdar, Kurt FR-1 Hinds CC 13.75 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.4
3 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 13.87@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 -0.2
4 Guy, Justin FR-1 South Plains 13.91@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 2.9
5 Dyer, Dashinelle FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.05 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 4.7
6 Williamson, Almighty FR-1 Barton County CC 14.11@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
6 Buchanan, Michael FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.11 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
8 Houston, Tajean FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.14 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
9 Niang, Emmanuel FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.16@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
9 Paige, Keirston FR-1 Hinds CC 14.16 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
11 Nyatusah, Joel FR-1 Central Arizona 14.22 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
12 Littlejohn, Sidney FR-1 Louisburg College 14.23 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.6
13 Jean-Francois, Marvin FR-1 Pratt CC 14.27@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.1
14 Williams, Daylin FR-1 Western Texas College 14.31 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.5
15 Watkins, Cortney FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.34 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 0.1
16 Coleman, De'Anthony FR-1 Butler CC 14.38 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
17 Mitchell, Russell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.44 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.3
18 Andres-Dougan, Diego FR-1 Cowley College 14.57 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
18 Niang, David FR-1 Butler CC 14.57 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.8
20 Carter, Kamijah FR-1 Central Arizona 14.67 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Robinson, Chris FR-1 South Plains 14.69@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021 1.4
22 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Butler CC 14.70 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
23 Cade, Marcquiece FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.8
24 Way, Reise SO-2 Pima CC 14.80 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
24 Wilson, Daqwon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.80 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.0
26 Henry, Dwight FR-1 Essex CC 14.85 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -0.9
27 Sneed, Damarcus FR-1 South Plains 14.87 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021 2.4
28 Williams, Edward FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 14.91 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 2.8
29 Hudnall, Chris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 14.94 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Williams, Davion FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.04 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.8
31 Warren, Seth FR-1 Bossier Parish CC 15.07 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.5
32 Jackson, Keshawn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.08 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.8
33 Lee, Giandre FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.16 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.8
34 Jones, Zachary Cloud County CC 15.31 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 2.4
35 Campos, Oscar SO-2 New Mexico JC 15.38@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.7
36 McNeill Jr, Terry FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.39 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.4
37 Scott, Aries FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.45@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.7
38 Brooks, Durrell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.49 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.8
38 Lukava, Davit FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.49 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
40 Fears, Miles FR-1 Paradise Valley 15.52 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Johnson, Shaun FR-1 Garden City CC 15.58 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.2
42 Mull, Jack FR-1 Cowley College 15.64 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.2
43 Kemp, Keano FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.70 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.6
44 Sharp, Jaxson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15.77 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 3.1
45 Betton, Andrew FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.79 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.2
46 Green, Ulysee FR-1 Northwest Kansas 15.88 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
47 Paletti, Nicola FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.97@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.0
48 Marks, Anthony FR-1 Southwestern CC 15.98 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021 3.6
49 Knoblett, Chase FR-1 Vincennes 15.99 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021 3.0
50 Cash, Jamal FR-1 Central Arizona 16.05 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
51 Heyen Gerhardt, Tyler FR-1 Dodge City CC 16.07 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.1
52 Williams, Debonaire FR-1 Garden City CC 16.21@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.0
53 Meeks, KenMarkus FR-1 Hinds CC 16.26 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.6
54 Fair, Jahod FR-1 Vincennes 16.29 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
55 Powell Jr, Anthony SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 16.33 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.6
56 Caster, Kolby FR-1 Cowley College 16.38 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
57 Savoury, Renaldo FR-1 Cloud County CC 16.44 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.2
58 Pruitt, James FR-1 Pima CC 16.45 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
59 Guidry, Trent FR-1 Coffeyville CC 16.48 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
60 Nwankwo, Obinna FR-1 Central Arizona 16.52 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
61 Gentry, Noah FR-1 Garden City CC 16.54 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 1.8
62 Gardner, Reece FR-1 Pima CC 16.59 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
63 McGire, Caleb FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 16.71 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
64 Tate, Tevaughn FR-1 Highland CC 16.88 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
65 Cole, Elijah FR-1 Allen CC 16.93 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.6
66 Cornelius, Ivan FR-1 Garden City CC 17.21@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
67 Brown, Gavin Southeastern CC 17.26 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
68 Talley , Jacob FR-1 Fort Scott CC 17.36 2021 TSU Relays (College) Mar 20, 2021 1.3
69 Muamba, Joel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 17.45 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
70 Bowen, Joshua FR-1 Central Arizona 17.53@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
71 Loredo, Juan FR-1 Northwest Kansas 18.19@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
72 Collins, Cameron FR-1 Garden City CC 18.30@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
73 Dixon, Trey FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.31 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
74 Watson, Kevaughon FR-1 Hinds CC 18.92 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.9
75 Smith, Nicholaus SO-2 Iowa Western CC 19.06@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
76 Smith, Jeron FR-1 Northwest Kansas 19.54@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 0.1
77 Reichenberger, Caleb FR-1 Cowley College 20.08 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.5
78 Heichelheim, Baylor FR-1 Northwest Kansas 20.53 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
79 Barnes , Isiah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.58 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
80 Applegate, Kenneth FR-1 Pima CC 22.12 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
80 Mohamed, Ali FR-1 Pima CC 22.12 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
82 Campbell, Micaleb FR-1 Cowley College 22.89 Cowley Tiger Multis Mar 31, 2021 -0.5
83 Harris , Judah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.35 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2

400 Hurdles (Men)

NJCAA DI   55.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hale, Ja'Kwan FR-1 Barton County CC 51.00@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
2 Robinson, Chris FR-1 South Plains 51.43@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
3 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Hawkeye CC 51.64 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
4 Jones, Javed FR-1 New Mexico JC 51.66@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
5 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 51.67 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
6 McRae, Khaleb FR-1 South Plains 51.78@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
7 Watkins, Cortney FR-1 Iowa Western CC 52.24 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
8 Brown, Shamar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 52.43 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
9 Carter, Kamijah FR-1 Central Arizona 52.57 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
10 Buchanan, tre FR-1 Fort Scott CC 52.63 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 Henry, Nicquaine FR-1 Western Texas College 52.65@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
12 James, Jauavney FR-1 Western Texas College 52.74@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
13 Plummer, Romel SO-2 Western Texas College 52.78 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
14 Lerkin, Ephraim FR-1 Cloud County CC 52.87@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
15 Jean-Francois, Marvin FR-1 Pratt CC 53.09@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
16 Paige, Keirston FR-1 Hinds CC 53.22 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
17 McGire, Caleb FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 54.22 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
18 Way, Reise SO-2 Pima CC 54.26 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
19 Chandler, Malik SO-2 Mesa CC 54.29 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
20 Cunningham, Daniel FR-1 Essex CC 54.31 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Williams, Davion FR-1 Iowa Western CC 54.36 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
22 Young, Keenan FR-1 Meridian CC 54.49 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
23 Ferrell, Jason SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 54.82@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
24 Wright, Rasmus FR-1 South Plains 54.91@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
25 Banks, Eysias FR-1 Glendale CC 55.22@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
26 Heyen Gerhardt, Tyler FR-1 Dodge City CC 55.26 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
27 Johns, Tra'Von SO-2 Glendale CC 55.44 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
28 Scott, Aries FR-1 Iowa Central CC 55.49 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
29 Meeks, KenMarkus FR-1 Hinds CC 55.60 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Johnson, Chase FR-1 Paradise Valley 55.80 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
31 Griffin, Dae'Shawn SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 55.84h 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
32 Fears, Miles FR-1 Paradise Valley 55.86 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
33 Gibson, Kenneth FR-1 Fort Scott CC 55.92 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
34 Young, Decoven SO-2 South Plains 55.98@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
35 Jackson, Keshawn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 56.06 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
36 Watson, Adrian SO-2 Pima CC 56.10 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
37 Hudnall, Chris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 56.23 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Green, Ulysee FR-1 Northwest Kansas 56.29@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
39 Lukava, Davit FR-1 Cloud County CC 56.31 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
40 Banks, Eysias FR-1 Glendale CC 56.32 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
41 Fair, Jahod FR-1 Vincennes 56.38 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
42 Guidry, Trent FR-1 Coffeyville CC 56.53 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
43 Harter, Tommy FR-1 Butler CC 57.24 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Brindle, Calvin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 57.28 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
45 Mosley, Kenyon FR-1 Dodge City CC 57.46 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
46 Johnson, Shaun FR-1 Garden City CC 57.48 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
47 Warren, Seth FR-1 Bossier Parish CC 57.59 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 24, 2021
48 Andres-Dougan, Diego FR-1 Cowley College 57.71 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 Wilson, Daqwon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 57.84 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
50 Cherry, Allen SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 57.91 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
51 Brooks, Durrell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 58.06 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
52 Cash, Jamal FR-1 Central Arizona 58.08 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
53 Lee, Giandre FR-1 Iowa Western CC 58.10 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
54 Ayala, Angel FR-1 Garden City CC 58.87 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
55 Bridges, DeAnte FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 58.88 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
56 Lewis, Damien FR-1 Neosho County CC 58.92 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
57 Nwankwo, Obinna FR-1 Central Arizona 58.95 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
58 Moore, Ryan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 59.46 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
59 Littlejohn, Sidney FR-1 Louisburg College 59.70 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
60 Harris , Judah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 59.73 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
61 Rizzo, Diamenn FR-1 Allen CC 59.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
62 Tapia, Edgar FR-1 Hawkeye CC 59.95 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
63 McNeill Jr, Terry FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:00.31 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
64 Knoblett, Chase FR-1 Vincennes 1:00.42 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021
65 Powell Jr, Anthony SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:00.53 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
66 Soumare, Mohamed FR-1 Essex CC 1:01.03 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
67 Tyson, Nkosi FR-1 Louisburg College 1:01.54 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
68 Sharp, Jaxson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:01.63 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
69 Jackson, Daron FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:01.71 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
70 Pruitt, James FR-1 Pima CC 1:01.72 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
71 Fields, Isaiah FR-1 Glendale CC 1:01.85 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
72 Harris, Colby FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:01.90 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
73 Sanon, Nerlensky FR-1 Colby CC 1:01.98 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
74 Watson, Kevaughon FR-1 Hinds CC 1:02.07 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
75 Wurtz , Ryan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:02.33 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
76 watkins, Caleb FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:02.67 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
77 Harris, Jhalen FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:02.84h 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
78 Brown, Gavin FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:03.02 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
79 Lozano, Luis SO-2 Garden City CC 1:03.18 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
80 Ross, Damien FR-1 Vincennes 1:03.34 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021
81 Smith, Demarion FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:03.53 2021 TSU Relays (College) Mar 20, 2021
82 Caster, Kolby FR-1 Cowley College 1:03.77 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
83 Kemp, Keano FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:03.97 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
84 Contreras, Javyn FR-1 Cowley College 1:04.55 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
85 Campbell, Micaleb FR-1 Cowley College 1:05.43 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
86 Lozano, Johnny FR-1 Garden City CC 1:05.63 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
87 Gentry, Noah FR-1 Garden City CC 1:05.73 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
88 Wyantt, Heath FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:05.92 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
89 Williams, Daylin FR-1 Western Texas College 1:07.02 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
90 Theising, Samuel FR-1 Vincennes 1:10.43 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
91 McDonald, Daniel FR-1 Essex CC 1:10.55 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

NJCAA DI   1:06.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Graham, Lashanna FR-1 Barton County CC 57.37@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
2 Gray, Dyandra FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:02.06 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
3 Lewis, Camille FR-1 South Plains 1:02.08@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
4 Knight, Kwanda FR-1 Central Arizona 1:02.49 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
5 Barnes, Moisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:02.80@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
6 Edwards, Tashira FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:02.96 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Dunbar, Tania SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:04.82 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Elam, Leandria FR-1 Hinds CC 1:05.29 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
8 Idugboe, Tracy SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:05.29 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
10 Woodrum, Kaelyn SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:05.51 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Arop, Achai FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:05.77 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
12 Thompson, Megan FR-1 Essex CC 1:05.80 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
13 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Central Arizona 1:05.86 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Pruitt, Kentayshija FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:06.23 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
15 Riley, Shavell FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:06.95 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Rose, Nadine FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:07.02@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021
17 Wilborn, Diondra FR-1 Garden City CC 1:07.69@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
18 Johnson , Jasmine SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 1:07.91 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Conteh, Fatmata FR-1 Pima CC 1:08.24 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Young , Octavia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:08.92 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
21 Mcleod, Kimeone FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:09.32@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
22 Trobaugh, Katelynn FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 1:09.72 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
23 Fox, Makenzie FR-1 North Central Texas College 1:10.61 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
24 Norman, India FR-1 Essex CC 1:10.78 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
25 Schupman, Bethany FR-1 Garden City CC 1:10.97 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
26 Harris, Shavonte FR-1 Highland CC 1:11.28 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
27 Jackson, Lexi FR-1 South Plains 1:11.31 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
28 Lenaerts, Maddy FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:11.35 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
29 Bonham, Katherine FR-1 Mesa CC 1:12.12 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Taylor, Elizabeth SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:12.34 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
31 Naylor, Matayah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:12.75 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
32 Simmons, Jazmine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:12.84 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
33 Myers, Phoebe FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:13.02 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
34 Reckward, Aeryn FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:13.14 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
35 Steva, Peyton FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:13.21 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
36 Barnes, Bahiyyah SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:14.61 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
37 Choate, Diamond FR-1 Garden City CC 1:14.77 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
38 Spence, Maricia SO-2 Western Texas College 1:15.48 The Open Mar 26, 2021
39 Jaycox, Angela FR-1 Lansing CC 1:15.52 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
40 Newman, Keiana FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:16.61 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
41 Sneed, Jada SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:16.89 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
42 Weeks, L'Tamra FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:17.07 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
43 Warren, Madison FR-1 Pima CC 1:20.73 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
44 Valenzuela, Ayanna FR-1 Pima CC 1:21.03 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
45 Hoeft, Lynn FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:21.36 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
46 Bright-Shade, Jessica FR-1 Pima CC 1:24.30 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
47 Hines, Chalee FR-1 Cowley College 1:26.49 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
48 Hines, Channa SO-2 Cowley College 1:27.76 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 Woodward, Dreama FR-1 Odessa 1:46.85 Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi Mar 18, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NJCAA DI   10:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bungei, Kelvin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 9:05.20@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
2 Khvichava, Saba SO-2 Cloud County CC 9:10.46 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
3 Kiptoo, Oliver FR-1 Northwest Kansas 9:12.65@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
4 McPhee, Zach FR-1 Pratt CC 9:24.31@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
5 Araujo, Jose Odessa 9:26.02 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Feb 27, 2021
6 Christen, Eric FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:34.52 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Gilo, Wimachmorr SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9:35.98@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Mickelson, Sam FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9:36.18@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Resendez, Caden FR-1 Mesa CC 9:37.52 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Aguilar Gonzalez, Robin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 9:37.99@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
11 Kipkemboi, Melvin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 9:43.56 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Ayala, Angel FR-1 Garden City CC 9:43.95 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
13 Schmidt, Henry FR-1 Hagerstown CC 9:48.56 Brandi Bowen Memorial Invitational Mar 13, 2021
14 O'Connor , Nick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 9:49.08@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
15 Rodriguez-Abad, Xoel FR-1 Cowley College 9:49.71 2021 Coffeyville Invite On The Hill Apr 17, 2021
16 Taylor, Riley FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:52.45 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
17 Iyali, Michael FR-1 Cloud County CC 9:52.69 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
18 Butts, David FR-1 Hagerstown CC 9:53.33 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
19 Sharpe, Seth FR-1 Louisburg College 9:53.38 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
20 Enriquez, Domanic FR-1 Dodge City CC 9:53.65 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
21 Frew, Jonathan FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:53.72 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
22 Brown, Brycen FR-1 Paradise Valley 9:54.92 Mesa Invitational