WIAC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holden, Seth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.82 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Grant, Jaylen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.87 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.88 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Ford, Dwayne SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.89 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
5 Thomas, Denzel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.90 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
6 Boatman, Jaylin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.91 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
7 Dodge, Eli SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6.94 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
8 DeBruin, Troy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Richardson, Aaron JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.96 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
10 Kean, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
11 Kelly, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.00 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
11 Kruse, EJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.00 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
13 Bosshart, RJ FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.02 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
13 Ford, John JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.02 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
13 Heilman, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.02 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
16 Rinaldi, Victor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.03 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
17 Girone, Adrian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.05 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
18 VanHout, Cade SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.08 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
19 Hahn, Carter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.10 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
19 Klechefski, Stefan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.10 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
21 Steinberg, Mackenson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.12 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
22 Gawenda, Griffin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.14 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
22 Harris, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
22 Koenecke, Josh JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
25 Schuster, Kaleb JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.15 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
26 Kunny, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.18 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
27 Henderson, Rashaad FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.19 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
28 Clavijo, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.21 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
28 Lauritzen, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.21 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
30 Wente, Carter SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.22 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
31 Rice, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.23 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
32 Andersen, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.25 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
32 Hovde, Trey FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.25 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
32 Weber, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.25 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
35 Jones, Ben JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.26 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
36 Keefover, Landon JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.27 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
36 King, Felix SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.27 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
36 Pfeil, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.27 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
36 Schroedl, Abrahm SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.27 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
40 Conroy, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.28 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
40 Wesley,Jr., Carl JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.28 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
42 Vang, Bobby JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.31 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
42 Wendland, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.31 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
44 Buley, Mark FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.34 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
44 Chesterman, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.34 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
46 Kaashagen, Will SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.36 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
47 Adams, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.37 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
47 Welte, Kaedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.37 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
49 Jensen, Trever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.39 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
50 Spencer, Nazir FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.40 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
51 Hawkins, Cody SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.41 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
51 Wahl, Aaron SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.41 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
53 Inyang, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.43 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
54 Daley, Evan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.44 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
54 Katers, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.44 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
56 Chard, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.45 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
56 Green, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.45 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
56 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.45 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
59 Otero, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.46 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
59 Zanis, Luke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.46 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
61 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.48 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
62 Fluno, Collin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.49 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
62 Zachgo, Hayden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.49 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
64 McGinn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.51 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
65 Barth, Mason SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.52 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
65 Block, Gunnar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.52 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
65 Jelinek, Owen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.52 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
68 Beck, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.54 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
69 Baumgartner, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.59 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
70 Alexander, Joel SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7.67 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
70 Anderson, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.67 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
72 Schell, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.69 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
73 Chadwick, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.70 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
74 Dick, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.72 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
75 Meier, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.73 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
75 Petron, Hawkin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.73 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
77 Beattie, Colin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.75 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
78 Pittsley, Leo SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.92 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
79 Westemeier, Kolton FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.93 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
80 Tomazevic, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.95 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
81 Howe, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.99 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
82 Helget, Zachary SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.03 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
83 Aakre, Carter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.07 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LeFever, Lexi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.71 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
2 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.72 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Rygiewicz, Savannah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.76 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
4 Best, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.77 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
5 Reuvers, Aly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.79 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
6 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.84 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
7 Aldrich, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.85 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
7 Nelson, Shannon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.85 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
9 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.90 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
10 Jackson, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.95 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
11 Stelzner, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.96 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
12 Lewis, Adrienne SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.98 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
13 Huber, Kyra SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.99 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
14 Kornaus, Gianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.03 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
15 Agrimson, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.04 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
16 Herzog, Leyna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.08 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
17 Lord, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.09 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
17 Siehr, Payton SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.09 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
17 Waldhauser, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.09 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
20 Milliren, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.11 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
21 Hren, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.13 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
22 Clarke, Davia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.14 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
23 Castelli, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.16 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
23 Nickels, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.16 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
25 Brzeczkowski, Macy FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.18 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
25 Siciliano, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.18 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
27 Zastrow, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.20 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
28 Durst, Haley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.21 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
29 Zittel, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.24 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
30 Fashingbauer, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.27 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
31 Elmhorst, Carley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.34 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
31 Scott, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.34 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
33 Krueger, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8.37 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
33 Seeley, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.37 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
35 Kornowski, Jacqueline FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.38 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
36 Jacobs, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.40 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
36 Vaassen, Mykenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.40 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
38 Mullen, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.41 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
39 Page, Madison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.43 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
39 Shelton, Tina FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.43 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
41 Mella, Gabi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.44 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
42 McNamara, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.45 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
43 Johnson, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.46 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
44 Thomas, Kemmesha SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.50 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
44 Wambach, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.50 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
46 Lipsey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.51 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
46 Rielly, Casey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.51 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
48 Harrison, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.52 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
49 Bullard, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.54 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
49 Pryor, Daja FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.54 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
51 Donatell, Autumn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.55 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
51 Walker-Daniels, Kasy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.55 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
53 Hansen, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.57 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
54 Driscoll, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.61 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
55 Holter, Katheryn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.63 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
55 Lauritzen, Addy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.63 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
57 Bubolz, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.64 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
58 Leoni, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.69 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
59 Guetschow, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.71 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
60 Budiac, Ireland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.72 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
61 Linder, Ella FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.76 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
62 Elvert, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.81 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
63 Peller, Noa FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.83 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
64 Mish, Crystalyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.86 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
65 Burg, Savana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.87 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
66 Larson, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.89 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
67 Schroeder, Mia FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.94 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
67 Younker, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.94 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
69 Adamson, Ashleigh SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.95 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
70 Saypanya, Celine SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.99 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
71 Branscombe, Brook SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.08 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
72 Lang, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9.92 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holden, Seth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.88 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Richardson, Aaron JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.12 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
3 Kruse, EJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.22 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Boatman, Jaylin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.24 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
5 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.39 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
6 DeBruin, Troy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.44 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
7 Jung, Benny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.49 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
8 Heilman, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stout 22.51 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Henderson, Rashaad FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.53 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
10 Lijewski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.58 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
10 Skifstad, Arik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.58 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
12 Grant, Jaylen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.59 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
13 Clavijo, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.70 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
14 Wheat, Amitai JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.71 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
15 Thomas, Denzel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.72 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
16 Wilburn, Jonathan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.75 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
17 Pearce, Caden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.89 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
18 Wente, Carter SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.98 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
19 Green, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.99 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
20 Downing, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.01 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
21 Bosshart, RJ FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.02 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
21 Koenecke, Josh JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.02 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
23 Lohrenz, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Stout 23.06 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
24 Girone, Adrian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.08 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
25 White, Payton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.14 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
26 VanHout, Cade SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.15 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
27 Hill, Addison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.18 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
28 Schuster, Kaleb JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.20 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
29 Harris, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.26 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
30 Malm, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.30 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
31 Wahl, Aaron SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.37 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
31 Weber, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.37 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
33 Zanis, Luke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.38 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
34 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.43 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
35 Pulchinski, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.46 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
36 Deegan, Brady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.49 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
36 Katers, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.49 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
36 Wendland, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.49 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
39 Hahn, Carter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.51 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
40 Conroy, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.54 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
40 Klechefski, Stefan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.54 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
42 Stugelmeyer, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.60 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
43 Adams, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.64 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
44 Eisenzimmer, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.66 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
44 Phetteplace, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.66 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
44 Stashek, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.66 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
47 Jelinek, Owen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.67 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
48 Kaashagen, Will SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.69 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
49 Brownell, Quinn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.73 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
50 Chard, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.78 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
51 Kotarak, Justin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.79 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
52 Hovde, Trey FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.85 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
53 Zachgo, Hayden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.86 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
54 Beck, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.87 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
54 Steinberg, Mackenson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23.87 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
56 Selensky, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.89 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
57 Andersen, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.90 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
58 Jensen, Trever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.10 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
59 Buley, Mark FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.13 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
60 Rosas, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.14 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
61 Murphy, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.18 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
62 Kienow, David FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.20 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
63 Lauritzen, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.26 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
64 Rivers, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.27 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
65 Klein, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.36 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
66 Meier, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 24.44 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
67 McGinn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.59 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
68 Komro, Sean SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 24.70 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
69 Inyang, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.88 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
70 Lippens, Brody SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.92 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
71 Nouansacksy, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.98 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
72 Schell, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 25.00 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
73 Anderson, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.17 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
74 Westemeier, Kolton FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 25.43 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
75 Helget, Zachary SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.07 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LeFever, Lexi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 25.03 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.37 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Herzog, Leyna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.75 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.94 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
5 Reuvers, Aly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.97 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
6 Nelson, Shannon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.03 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
7 Aldrich, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.06 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
8 Jackson, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.10 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Fashingbauer, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.17 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
10 Best, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.21 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
11 Rygiewicz, Savannah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.26 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
12 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.32 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
13 Boxum, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.37 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
14 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.38 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
15 Kornaus, Gianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.39 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
16 Stelzner, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.42 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
17 Milliren, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.47 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
18 McMahon, Terra SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.60 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
19 Maurer, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.63 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
20 Hren, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.70 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
21 Campbell, Rosalie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.71 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
21 Lord, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.71 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
23 Wagner, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.76 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
24 Jenneman, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.77 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
25 Huber, Kyra SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.84 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
26 Eiers, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.86 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
27 Bullard, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.93 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
28 Johnson, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.07 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
29 Knoernschild, Izi FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.09 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
30 Johnson, Amber SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.11 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
31 Clarke, Davia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 27.18 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
32 Lehman, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.19 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
33 Langlois, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 27.20 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
34 Elmhorst, Carley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 27.24 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
35 Jacobs, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.31 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
36 Castelli, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.39 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
36 Mella, Gabi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.39 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
38 McDowell, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.40 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
39 King, Kassie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.50 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
40 Schilling, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.52 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
41 Ehmke, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.54 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
42 Guddie, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.73 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
42 McNamara, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.73 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
44 Seeley, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.77 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
45 Larson, Kaiya FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.79 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
46 Kornowski, Jacqueline FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.85 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
47 Dietrich, Marlee SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 27.89 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
48 Holter, Katheryn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.97 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
49 Syverson, Alaina SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.00 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
50 Semerad, Gabby SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.03 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
51 Zittel, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.07 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
52 Scott, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.13 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
53 Mullen, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.15 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
54 Lipsey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.20 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
55 Keena, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.21 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
56 Manoleff, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.31 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
57 Volz, Cara SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.32 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
58 Armstrong, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.39 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
58 Starzynski, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.39 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
60 Harrison, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 28.41 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
61 Polka, Drue FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.45 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
62 Handchetz, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.47 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
62 Peller, Noa FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.47 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
64 Johnson, Kaydee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.49 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
65 Budiac, Ireland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.61 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
66 Kautz, Jane SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.66 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
67 Pilon, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.70 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
68 Weiker, Allison JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.71 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
69 Burg, Savana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.74 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
70 Bubolz, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.75 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
71 Retzlaff, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.81 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
72 Morgan, Nakayla FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.83 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
73 Lauritzen, Addy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.88 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
74 Leoni, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.96 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
75 Younker, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Stout 28.97 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
76 Pryor, Daja FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.98 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
76 Shelton, Tina FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.98 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
78 Guetschow, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 29.03 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
79 Rielly, Casey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 29.05 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
80 Hansen, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.07 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
81 Warr, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.08 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
82 Mish, Crystalyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 29.10 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
83 Kemstra, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.12 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
84 Mielke, MaKayla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.16 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
85 Carothers, Whitley SO-2 Wis.-Stout 29.18 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
86 Elvert, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 29.26 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
87 Giese, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.40 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
88 Saypanya, Celine SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 29.89 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
89 Adamson, Ashleigh SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 29.91 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
90 Kudick, Angie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 30.08 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
91 Linder, Ella FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30.30 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
92 Sandy, Corina FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30.32 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
93 Daehling, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 30.47 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
94 Schroeder, Mia FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 32.59 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pearce, Caden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.71 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
2 Sullivan, Jake JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 49.80 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Potter, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.84 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
4 Schwoerer, Dietrich SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.05 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
5 Lijewski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.31 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
6 Lohrenz, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Stout 50.34 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
7 Wachter, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 50.39 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
8 Wheat, Amitai JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.43 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
9 Hill, Addison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.53 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
10 Skifstad, Arik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.58 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
11 Jelinek, Owen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 50.76 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
12 Zanis, Luke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.77 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
13 Eisenzimmer, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.99 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
14 Downing, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.22 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
15 Girone, Adrian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.24 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
16 Ziebell, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.38 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
17 Pulchinski, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 51.62 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
18 Brownell, Quinn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.95 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
19 Green, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stout 52.19 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
20 Kaashagen, Will SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.27 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
21 Selensky, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 52.57 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
22 Chard, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.81 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
23 Flood, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.86 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
24 Wendland, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.04 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
25 Miller, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 53.06 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
26 Murphy, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.09 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
27 Kienow, David FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.33 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
28 Beck, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 53.35 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
28 Sullivan, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 53.35 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
30 Malm, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 53.37 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
31 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 53.40 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
32 Rosas, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.49 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
33 Lindstrom, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.97 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
34 Henderson, Rashaad FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 54.22 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
35 Klein, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.37 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
36 Sobczak, Max FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.72 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
37 Isaac, Oneil FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 55.63 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
38 Hess, John SO-2 Wis.-Stout 55.84 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
39 Howe, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.26 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
40 Stowell, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.82 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
41 Hartman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.67 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Banie, Katie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.05 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Schroeder, Mara JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.49 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Johnson, Amber SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.55 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
4 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.72 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
5 Langlois, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:00.18 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
6 Eiers, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.26 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
7 Galgon, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.38 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
8 Johnson, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.39 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Wellhausen, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.45 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
10 Campbell, Rosalie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.52 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
11 McNamara, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.75 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
12 Jacobs, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.97 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
13 Spatz, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.99 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
14 Reisner, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:01.06 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
15 Syverson, Alaina SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.23 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
16 Maurer, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:01.30 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
17 Bullard, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:01.40 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
18 Boxum, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.54 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
19 Knoernschild, Izi FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.67 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
20 Lehman, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:02.06 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
21 Jenneman, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.26 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
22 Keena, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.39 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
23 McDowell, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.48 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
24 Reinders, Esme SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.69 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
25 Dietrich, Marlee SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:02.91 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
26 Thomas, Whitney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.17 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
27 Holm, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.27 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
28 Mullen, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.28 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
29 King, Kassie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.35 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
30 Nieheuser, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.40 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
31 Ehmke, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.49 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
32 Manoleff, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.67 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
33 Buss, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:03.73 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
34 Burg, Savana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.88 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
35 Johnson, Kaydee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.95 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
36 Munson, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:04.08 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
37 Wagner, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.23 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
38 Armstrong, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:04.35 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
39 Budiac, Ireland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:04.81 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
40 Handchetz, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.18 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
41 Guddie, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:05.65 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
42 Esch, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:05.82 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
43 Giese, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:06.26 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
44 Steele, Marissa SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:06.35 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
45 Egli, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:06.47 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
46 Dolsen, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:06.59 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
47 Kravick, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:07.14 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
48 Gorge, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:07.31 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
49 Reichardt, Alexis JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:07.32 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
50 Jackson, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:07.50 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
51 Kudick, Angie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:07.65 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
52 Carothers, Whitley SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:08.67 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
53 Castelli, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:09.12 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
54 Rabe, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:09.94 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
55 Hall, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:10.60 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.72 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
2 Potter, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.33 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
3 Wachter, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:54.50 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Gilles, Braedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.56 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
5 Krause, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.63 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
6 Turner, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.16 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
7 Ziebell, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.74 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
8 Lohse, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.84 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Nelson, Trevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:57.91 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
10 Keith, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.25 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
11 Kisting, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.37 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
12 O'Neill, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.70 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
13 Lueck, Dirk FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.73 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
14 Otten, Mathias SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.80 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
15 Uhrich, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.86 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
16 Marquardt, Reid SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.92 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
17 Arnold, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.71 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
18 Hughes, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:59.85 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
19 Schacherl, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.86 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
19 Treinen, Axel SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.86 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
21 Voelker, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.23 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
22 True, Austin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:00.26 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
23 Bruehl, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.45 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
24 Serres, Jace FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:00.64 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
25 Wiegert, Kory FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:00.68 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
26 Flitsch, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.95 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
27 Jumbeck, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:01.12 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
28 Hilliard, Bret SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:02.34 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
29 Freske, Payne SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:02.59 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
30 Lindstrom, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:02.86 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
31 Smolinski, Jeffrey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:02.97 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
32 Reed, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:03.18 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
33 Kordus, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:03.23 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
34 Denk, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:03.41 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
35 Sobczak, Max FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:03.85 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
36 Holt, Jarrod SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:04.87 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
37 Koschak, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:04.90 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
38 Barber, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:05.02 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
39 Heeg, James FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:05.21 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
40 Ostrowski, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:05.73 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
41 Cherry, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:05.75 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
42 LeMay, Benjamin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:05.82 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
43 Scheit, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:05.87 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
44 Bohlman, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:07.10 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
45 Strasser, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:07.43 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
46 Loeffler, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:08.14 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
47 Anderson, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:08.26 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
48 Chesterman, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:09.22 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
49 Hanson, Cade FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:09.25 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
50 LeBlanc, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:10.01 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
51 Manthey, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:10.08 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
52 Stowell, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:11.05 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
53 Carlson, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:12.64 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
54 Baumgartner, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:12.90 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
55 Anton, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:12.97 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
56 Peters, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:13.17 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
57 Jankiewicz, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.29 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
58 Campbell, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:13.65 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
59 Jacobi, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2:14.18 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
60 Byers, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:14.82 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
61 Eichner, Elijah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:17.06 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
62 Jacoby, Zach JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:17.28 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
63 Smith, Tristan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:17.66 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
64 Lezotte, Joe JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:21.07 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:15.58 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
2 Schueth, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:15.63 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
3 Wellhausen, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:17.69 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
4 Galgon, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.24 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
5 Geisness, Libby SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:18.89 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
6 Banie, Katie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.11 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
7 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:19.84 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
8 Fuerstenberg, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:21.44 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Hady, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.87 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
10 Reisner, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:22.41 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
11 Fassbender, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:22.91 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
12 Judd, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.06 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
13 Pedelty, Laura SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.27 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
14 Kachurik, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.90 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
15 Spatz, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.71 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
16 Ramsey, Kirstie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:25.54 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
17 Thomas, Dalie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:25.61 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
18 Eiers, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.67 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
19 Bralich, Brianna JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:25.91 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
20 Wilson, Elisha FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:26.43 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
21 Jackson, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:26.61 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
22 Hirsch, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.78 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
23 Nieheuser, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.98 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
24 Brockman, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:27.01 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
25 Wiebke, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:27.31 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
26 Buss, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:27.65 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
27 Koehler, Greta SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:27.82 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
28 Stordahl, Rayna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.51 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
29 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.75 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
30 Canavera, Autumn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.11 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
31 Behling, Gina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.12 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
32 Gaines, Gabri FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:29.23 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
33 White, Skylar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:29.72 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
34 Munson, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:29.91 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
35 Zenkovich, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:30.11 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
36 Gorge, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:30.25 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
37 Benzing, Meygan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:30.63 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
38 Egli, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:30.76 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
39 Jewell, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:30.81 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
40 Armstrong, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:30.96 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
41 Farago, Emmy JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:31.64 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
42 Zwack, Lauran FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:31.81 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
43 Syverson, Alaina SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:32.09 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
44 Lehman, Amelia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:32.62 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
45 Washbusch, Lucy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:32.66 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
46 Reinhart, Breanna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:33.87 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
47 Dolsen, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:34.62 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
48 Holter, Katheryn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:34.92 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
49 Kuechle, Cailyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:35.77 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
50 Laudenbach, Maria FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:35.80 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
51 Braunlich, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:36.30 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
52 Flade, Diane FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:37.30 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
53 Fewell, Julia SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:38.78 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
54 Esch, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:38.83 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
55 Schneider, Melissa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:38.90 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
56 Missiaen, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:40.19 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
57 Kautz, Jane SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:40.41 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
58 Wintrone, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:41.33 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
59 Leder, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:42.12 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
60 Neumann, Cameo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:42.41 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
61 Schierenbeck, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:42.45 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
62 Meyer, Libby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:42.80 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
63 Momont, Sylviann SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:43.13 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
64 Zastrow, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:47.04 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
65 Smarzinski, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:49.31 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
66 Larson, Kristan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:50.70 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
67 Kemstra, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:52.33 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
68 Elvert, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3:00.31 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
69 Momont, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:00.75 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
70 Hilber, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:01.55 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Madoch, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.20 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
2 George, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:13.64 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
3 Fassbender, David SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:13.67 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
4 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:13.80 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
5 Patzka, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:14.27 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
6 Krause, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:14.77 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
7 Kisting, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:15.29 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
8 Couser, Chad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:17.21 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
9 Schultz, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:17.37 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
10 Schlender, Gunner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:17.41 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
11 Petri, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:17.42 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
12 Franz, Chad FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.56 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
13 Gregg, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:20.21 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
14 Bradford, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:21.20 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
15 Hughes, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:21.96 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
16 Thompson, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:22.74 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
17 Ford, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.15 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
18 Gomon, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:23.70 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
19 Ritzke, Elias FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:24.41 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
20 Nelson, Trevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:24.68 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
21 Rathkamp, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:24.94 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
22 Gilles, Braedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:25.48 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
23 Ryan, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:27.18 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
24 Slevin, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:27.47 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
25 O'Neill, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:27.58 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
26 Barber, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:28.32 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
27 Anderson, Reed FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:28.86 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
28 True, Austin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:29.02 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
29 Wolfe, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:29.03 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
30 Mathews, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:29.08 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
31 Neuroth, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:29.36 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
32 Osen, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:29.85 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
33 Schacherl, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:29.88 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
34 Freske, Payne SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:29.89 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
35 Fox, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:30.18 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
36 Neuwirth, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:30.63 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
37 Lueck, Dirk FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:31.05 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
38 Hackett, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:31.93 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
39 Holt, Jarrod SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:32.27 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
40 Bruehl, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:32.41 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
41 Jumbeck, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:32.76 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
42 Denk, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:32.80 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
43 Witthun, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:32.82 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
44 Arnold, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:33.01 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
45 Seagren, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:33.12 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
46 Kordus, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:33.14 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
47 Voelker, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:33.34 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
48 Keith, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:33.49 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
49 Strasser, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:33.95 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
50 Turner, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:34.56 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
51 Muskevitsch, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:34.68 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
52 Ostrowski, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:34.83 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
53 Madsen, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:34.94 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
54 Uhrich, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:35.68 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
55 Otten, Mathias SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:35.76 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
56 Hilliard, Bret SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:35.84 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
57 Hinderman, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:35.86 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
58 Treinen, Axel SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.25 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
59 Kluz, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.30 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
60 Reed, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:37.01 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
61 Thomas, Prue FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:37.35 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
62 Kerschner, David SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:37.81 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
63 Shea, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:38.14 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
64 Schmidt, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:38.30 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
65 Jacobi, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4:38.80 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
66 Popp, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:39.15 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
67 Lutz, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:39.42 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
68 Wichtendahl, Jackson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:40.02 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
69 Trandahl, Nels FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:40.62 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
70 Marquardt, Reid SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:41.37 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
71 Smolinski, Jeffrey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:41.88 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
72 Wiegert, Kory FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:42.07 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
73 LeBlanc, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:42.36 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
74 Sobczak, Max FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:42.69 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
75 Tess, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:43.76 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
76 Tarnowski, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:43.87 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
77 Flitsch, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:44.30 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
78 Hanson, Cade FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:44.41 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
79 Koschak, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:44.72 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
80 LeMay, Benjamin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:45.62 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
81 Scheit, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:46.03 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
82 Rauvola, Wyatt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:46.23 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
83 Pflug, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:46.26 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
84 Bohlman, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:46.30 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
85 Manthey, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:47.44 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
86 Jankiewicz, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:47.79 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
87 Kehoe, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:47.88 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
88 Exo, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:48.85 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
89 Heeg, James FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:48.90 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
90 Peters, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:49.79 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
91 Suelflow, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:49.97 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
92 Thomas, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:51.20 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
93 Loeffler, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:51.61 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
94 Anderson, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:53.52 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
95 Ottosen, Eric FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:54.19 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
96 Campbell, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:54.73 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
97 Carlson, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:54.88 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
98 Hanson, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:54.92 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
99 Zielke, Damon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:56.79 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
100 Johnson, Benjamin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:57.35 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:57.84 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Malooly, Emma SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:05.32 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
3 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:06.31 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Hannan, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:07.38 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
5 Drangstveit, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:07.76 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
6 Allemann, Paige JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:11.48 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
7 Farago, Emmy JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:13.34 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
8 Judd, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:14.37 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Forman, Christi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.00 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
10 Galgon, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:20.05 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
11 Kachurik, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:20.54 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
12 Shult, Carolyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:20.67 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
13 Behling, Gina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.41 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
14 Wellhausen, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:23.91 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
15 Bralich, Brianna JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:26.02 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
16 Dahl, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:26.38 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
17 Carviou, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:27.74 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
18 De La Cerda, Ari FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:28.15 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
19 Karls, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:28.34 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
20 Thomas, Dalie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:28.61 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
21 Young, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:28.93 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
22 Brockman, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:29.00 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
23 Fuerstenberg, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:29.38 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
24 Lehman, Amelia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:29.96 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
25 Fassbender, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:29.97 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
26 Braun, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:29.99 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
27 Ramsey, Kirstie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:30.72 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
28 Canavera, Autumn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.47 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
29 Perkins, Molly SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:32.59 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
30 Hirsch, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:33.02 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
31 Laudenbach, Maria FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:34.36 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
32 Benzing, Meygan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:35.58 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
33 Pedelty, Laura SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:36.28 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
34 Hady, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:36.56 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
35 Schueth, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:36.66 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
36 Gorge, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:37.04 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
37 Browne, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:37.26 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
38 Gaines, Gabri FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:38.87 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
39 Cisewski, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:39.97 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
40 Washbusch, Lucy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:40.02 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
41 Gage, Catie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:40.58 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
42 Miller, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:40.87 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
43 Flade, Diane FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:46.58 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
44 Huestis, Natalie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:47.73 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
45 Dawson, Jana FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:47.77 La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
46 Clauer, Kalena JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:50.71 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
47 Kolb, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:50.92 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
48 Leder, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:51.67 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
49 Kuechle, Cailyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:53.33 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
50 Olson, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:53.83 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
51 Meyer, Libby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:54.17 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
52 Wintrone, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:54.67 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
53 Cavanaugh, Jill SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:55.02 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
54 Juenger, Madison FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:57.01 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
55 Faust, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:02.01 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
56 Neumann, Cameo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:02.41 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
57 Anderson, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:04.81 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
58 Stordahl, Rayna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:06.69 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
59 Dobbs, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6:10.34 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
60 Greelis, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:12.10 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
61 Richardson, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6:12.36 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
62 Schneider, Melissa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:18.45 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
63 Higgins, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:18.59 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
64 Smarzinski, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6:18.66 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
65 Larson, Kristan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:23.57 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
66 Berg, Melody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7:02.84 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
67 Schwindenhammer, Whitney FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7:08.94 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fassbender, David SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:19.39 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Patzka, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8:26.64 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
3 Schultz, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8:32.93 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 George, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:36.02 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
5 Schlender, Gunner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8:37.57 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
6 Bradford, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:38.48 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
7 Ryan, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:39.77 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
8 Neuroth, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:40.03 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Ford, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:40.09 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
10 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:44.46 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
11 Gomon, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:47.97 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
12 Mathews, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:48.36 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
13 Muskevitsch, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:52.93 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
14 Christiansen, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8:53.13 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
15 Kluz, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:53.33 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
16 Bartz, Jace JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:53.41 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
17 Fox, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:53.99 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
18 Williams, Ian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8:55.59 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
19 Hackett, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:55.61 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
20 Seagren, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8:57.74 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
21 Reed, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:57.79 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
22 Neuwirth, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8:58.70 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
23 Hinderman, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8:59.40 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
24 Lau, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:59.69 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
25 Haffner, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:59.79 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
26 Neri, Eduardo FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:01.20 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
27 Hilliard, Bret SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:03.15 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
28 Wichtendahl, Jackson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:03.29 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
29 Koschak, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:03.37 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
30 Pflug, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:09.05 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
31 Popp, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9:10.31 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
32 Treinen, Axel SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:15.54 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
33 Denk, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:15.87 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
34 Coulter, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:16.71 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
35 Lawrence, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:17.85 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
35 Witthun, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:17.85 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
37 Strasser, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:18.36 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
38 Jacobi, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9:22.49 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
39 Shea, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:23.13 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
40 Thaler, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:23.93 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
41 Lutz, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:26.70 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
42 Schmidt, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9:27.31 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
43 Doucette, Braxton JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:29.54 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
44 Thomas, Prue FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:30.18 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
45 Madsen, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:34.37 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
46 Sherry, Kade SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9:34.67 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
47 Dahl, Davin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:35.84 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
48 Exo, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:37.47 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
49 Suelflow, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9:38.57 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
50 Migas, RJ FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:38.68 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
51 Zielke, Damon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9:43.32 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
52 Cruz, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:43.50 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
53 Rozek, Bennett JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9:43.85 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
54 Brandenburg, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:50.98 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
55 Jensen, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:51.52 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
56 Carlson, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:53.17 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
56 Ottosen, Eric FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9:53.17 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
58 Peters, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9:58.29 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
59 Lezotte, Joe JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:02.10 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
60 Rozycki, Leif SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:05.52 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
61 Jacoby, Zach JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:06.42 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
62 Northey, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:16.92 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
63 Staab, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:31.04 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
64 Clemmensen, Beau SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10:41.25 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
65 Flitsch, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10:48.22 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
66 Aker, Nolan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10:57.37 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
67 Mount, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11:02.20 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Faris, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:16.45 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:27.44 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
3 Drangstveit, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:31.12 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
4 Forman, Christi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:34.20 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
5 Farago, Emmy JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:35.08 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
6 Galloway, Liz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:35.41 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
7 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:39.01 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
8 Perkins, Molly SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10:39.69 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
9 Lamack, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:43.85 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
10 Long, Naomi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:46.47 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
11 Shult, Carolyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:47.63 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
12 Karls, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:47.75 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
13 Monfils, Teagan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:48.66 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
14 Young, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:49.85 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
15 Lewis, Abby SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:51.48 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
16 Hady, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:54.58 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
17 Meyer, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10:57.04 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
18 Guenther, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:59.57 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
19 Kreier, Natalie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11:00.44 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
20 Braun, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11:03.63 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
21 Brockman, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11:05.62 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
22 De La Cerda, Ari FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11:07.33 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
23 Schaefer, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:08.27 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
24 Huestis, Natalie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:08.64 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
25 Trzebiatowski, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:10.45 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
26 Cisewski, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:11.95 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
27 Dahl, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:13.84 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
28 Urban, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:19.04 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
29 Greymont, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:20.69 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
30 Ranke, Kiresten FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:20.74 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
31 Severson, Audrey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:23.22 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
32 Herman, Kari FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:24.01 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
33 Browne, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:28.01 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
34 Flynn, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11:28.94 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
35 Prestholdt, Carissa FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:29.45 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
36 Fricke, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:39.30 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
37 Cavanaugh, Jill SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11:42.50 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
38 Flade, Diane FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11:48.68 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
39 Greelis, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11:58.98 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
40 Cich, Tricia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:59.49 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
41 Dobbs, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12:14.42 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
42 Olson, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:18.26 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
43 Faust, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12:31.45 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
44 Jones, Briana JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 12:35.14 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
45 Leder, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12:45.99 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
46 Higgins, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:59.03 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fassbender, David SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14:33.83 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
2 Gregg, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:37.66 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
3 Schultz, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14:59.38 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
4 Wegner, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:10.19 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
5 Schlender, Gunner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15:12.27 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
6 Neuroth, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:13.99 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
7 Bradford, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:14.55 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
8 Slevin, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:15.76 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
9 Dolan, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:15.92 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
10 Thompson, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:16.16 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
11 Haffner, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:18.42 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
12 Ritzke, Elias FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:20.58 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
13 George, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:21.59 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
14 Bartz, Jace JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:23.48 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
15 Huhn, Parker SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:24.46 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
16 Muskevitsch, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:26.41 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
17 Kisting, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:27.11 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
18 Ryan, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:27.39 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
19 Wolfe, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:39.07 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
20 Lau, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:39.39 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
21 Fairchild, Corey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:41.83 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
22 Seagren, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15:41.85 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
23 Neri, Eduardo FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:43.07 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
24 Kluz, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:43.88 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
25 Mathews, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:45.37 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
26 Hackett, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:45.73 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
27 Reed, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:46.75 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
28 Anderson, Reed FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:47.81 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
29 Tess, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:49.06 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
30 Pflug, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:50.74 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
31 Franz, Chad FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:52.54 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
32 Christiansen, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:54.89 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
33 Wichtendahl, Jackson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:04.83 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
34 Koschak, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:14.40 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
35 Coulter, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:15.89 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
36 Strojny, Alex FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16:18.60 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
37 Schmidt, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16:30.12 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
38 Madsen, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:30.91 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
39 Lutz, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:35.04 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
40 Cruz, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:38.45 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
41 Jacobi, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 16:38.82 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
42 Exo, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:39.17 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
43 Dahl, Davin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:42.16 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
44 Migas, RJ FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:45.30 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
45 Campbell, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:48.98 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
46 Tarnowski, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:51.48 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
47 Hanson, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16:55.04 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
48 Ottosen, Eric FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 17:08.71 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
49 Jensen, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:09.26 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
50 Brandenburg, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:26.87 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
51 Staab, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:59.77 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
52 Northey, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 18:08.05 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:43.97 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
2 Malooly, Emma SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17:47.77 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
3 Faris, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:54.51 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
4 Hannan, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:06.21 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
5 Jeffers, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:07.16 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
6 Perkins, Molly SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18:22.37 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
7 Vantassel, Maddy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:27.97 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
8 Galloway, Liz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:28.30 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
9 Anderson, Julia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:35.91 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
10 Lovejoy, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:37.82 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
11 Lamack, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:39.94 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
12 Allemann, Paige JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:52.28 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
13 Gage, Catie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:55.47 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
14 Karls, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:02.41 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
15 Wedwick, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:05.54 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
16 Guenther, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:12.59 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
17 Schultz, Delaney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19:12.89 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
18 Meyer, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19:28.93 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
19 Urban, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:35.44 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
20 Schaefer, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:40.66 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
21 Dawson, Jana FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:50.12 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
22 Braun, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 19:54.19 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
23 Miller, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:55.22 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
24 Greymont, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:00.52 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
25 Arrowood, Madalyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20:08.06 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
26 Fricke, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 20:22.13 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
27 Cich, Tricia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 20:49.21 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
28 Olson, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:58.63 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
29 Greelis, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 21:03.60 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
30 Clauer, Kalena JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:20.24 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
31 Jones, Briana JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 21:32.14 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
32 Higgins, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22:05.48 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
33 Juenger, Madison FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22:17.18 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schrang, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.15 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Murman, Dillon JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.18 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Reilly, Carson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.39 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Onomakpome, Omena JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.44 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
4 Stugelmeyer, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.44 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
6 Reichart, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.47 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
7 Lacey, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.48 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
8 Pischke, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.51 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
9 Cystrunk, Marlon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.52 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
10 Skaaland, Lucas SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.53 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
11 Keefover, Landon JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.55 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
11 Wente, Carter SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.55 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
13 Jones, Ben JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.57 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
14 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.58 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
15 Beck, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.61 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
15 Rice, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.61 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
17 Chesterman, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.64 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
18 Barth, Mason SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.66 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
19 Schroedl, Abrahm SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.73 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
20 Wallschlaeger, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.74 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
21 Pena, Elijah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.77 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
22 Komro, Sean SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.81 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
23 Malm, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.88 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
24 Deegan, Brady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.90 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
25 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.94 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
26 Baumgartner, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.99 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
27 Trinidad-Echeva, Alejandro FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.00 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
28 Zachgo, Hayden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.06 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
29 Chadwick, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.11 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
30 Block, Gunnar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.15 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
30 Phetteplace, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.15 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
32 McGinn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.20 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
33 Daley, Evan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.21 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
34 Theis, Charles FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.33 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
35 White, Payton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.35 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
36 Nouansacksy, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.39 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
37 Sanderfoot, Brant JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.67 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
38 Isaac, Oneil FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.86 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
39 Koehn, Bo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.90 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
40 Dick, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.10 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
41 Aakre, Carter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.40 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
42 Fluno, Collin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10.53 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
43 Hawkins, Cody SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10.95 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
44 Meier, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.01 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
45 Pittsley, Leo SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 11.38 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zenkovich, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.69 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Lawrence, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.71 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Momont, Sylviann SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.84 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.95 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Zastrow, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.95 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
6 Kindt, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.96 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
7 Shepardson, Clair SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.08 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
8 McDowell, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.17 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Hughes, Christine FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.24 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
10 Maculan, Elle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.27 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
11 Retzlaff, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.47 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
11 Wiebke, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.47 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
13 Johannsen, Jaryn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.48 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
14 Harrison, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.52 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
15 Polka, Drue FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.53 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
16 Krueger, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9.56 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
17 Morgan, Nakayla FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.64 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
18 Missiaen, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.66 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
19 Litchy, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.73 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
19 Rielly, Casey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.73 Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
21 Mylin, Hope SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.04 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
22 White, Skylar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.05 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
23 Dietrich, Marlee SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.09 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
24 Lipsey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.31 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
25 Holter, Katheryn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10.52 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
26 Donatell, Autumn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.54 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
27 Kautz, Jane SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.58 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
28 Semerad, Gabby SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.61 Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
29 Schroeder, Mia FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.69 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
30 Elvert, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.90 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
31 Munos, Marin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.97 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
32 Robertson, Kimberly SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 11.66 Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
33 Momont, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.68 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
34 Hilber, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.75 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
35 Kemstra, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.91 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:26.11 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:28.93 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:31.72 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Wis.-Stout 10:52.25 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Daley, Evan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2.06m 6' 9" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
2 Ayensu-Mensah, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.03m 6' 8" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Bierman, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2.02m 6' 7.5" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
3 Krystosek, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.02m 6' 7.5" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
5 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.00m 6' 6.75" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
6 Halversen, Quinn SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.98m 6' 6" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
7 Rivers, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.97m 6' 5.5" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
8 Ravenscroft, Cade FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.93m 6' 4" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
9 Chadwick, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.91m 6' 3.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
9 Schroedl, Abrahm SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.91m 6' 3.25" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
11 Dick, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.88m 6' 2" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
11 Lautenschlager, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.88m 6' 2" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
13 Jahnke, Ty SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.87m 6' 1.5" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
14 Haynes, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.86m 6' 1.25" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
14 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.86m 6' 1.25" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
16 Jones, Ben JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.85m 6' 0.75" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
17 Chesterman, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.82m 5' 11.5" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
18 Lacey, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.81m 5' 11.25" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
18 Welte, Kaedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.81m 5' 11.25" Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
20 Barth, Mason SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.78m 5' 10" Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
21 Baumgartner, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.76m 5' 9.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
21 Rice, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.76m 5' 9.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
23 White, Payton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.72m 5' 7.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
24 Carter, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.71m 5' 7.25" Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
25 McGinn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.70m 5' 7" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
26 Block, Gunnar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.67m 5' 5.75" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
26 Meier, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.67m 5' 5.75" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
28 Nicolai, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.66m 5' 5.25" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
29 Zachgo, Hayden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.61m 5' 3.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
30 Fluno, Collin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1.60m 5' 3" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
31 Pittsley, Leo SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1.58m 5' 2.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
32 Isaac, Oneil FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.57m 5' 1.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
32 Koehn, Bo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.57m 5' 1.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
32 Sanderfoot, Brant JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.57m 5' 1.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
35 Leary, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1.55m 5' 1" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
36 Hawkins, Cody SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1.45m 4' 9" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Waldhauser, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.70m 5' 7" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
2 Kindt, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.67m 5' 5.75" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Momont, Sylviann SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.67m 5' 5.75" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Zastrow, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.67m 5' 5.75" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
5 Wiebke, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.63m 5' 4.25" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
6 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.61m 5' 3.25" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
7 Owens, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.58m 5' 2.25" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
7 Walling, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.58m 5' 2.25" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
7 Zenkovich, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.58m 5' 2.25" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
10 Agrimson, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.55m 5' 1" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
11 Hansen, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.53m 5' 0.25" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
12 Munos, Marin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.52m 4' 11.75" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
13 Missiaen, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.51m 4' 11.5" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
13 Weiker, Allison JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.51m 4' 11.5" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
13 White, Skylar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.51m 4' 11.5" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
16 Lang, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.50m 4' 11" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
17 Elvert, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.48m 4' 10.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
17 Johnson, Gabby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.48m 4' 10.25" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
17 Leitinger, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.48m 4' 10.25" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
17 Reynolds, Miranda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.48m 4' 10.25" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
21 Momont, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.47m 4' 9.75" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
22 Kautz, Jane SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.45m 4' 9" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
23 Hilber, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.42m 4' 7.75" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
24 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.41m 4' 7.5" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
25 Bubolz, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.40m 4' 7" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
25 Unruh, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.40m 4' 7" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
27 Holter, Katheryn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.36m 4' 5.5" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
27 Hughes, Christine FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.36m 4' 5.5" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
29 Kemstra, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.31m 4' 3.5" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
29 Semerad, Gabby SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.31m 4' 3.5" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zastrow, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.40m 17' 8.5" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
2 Knoche, Tommy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.78m 15' 8.25" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
3 Reedy, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.75m 15' 7" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
4 Tranel, Eli SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.70m 15' 5" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
5 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.65m 15' 3" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
5 Williams, Owen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.65m 15' 3" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
7 Larson, Logan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.60m 15' 1" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
8 Hayes, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.50m 14' 9" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
8 Petron, Hawkin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.50m 14' 9" Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
8 Scully, Jack SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4.50m 14' 9" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
11 Bitz, Chris SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.42m 14' 6" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
12 Brown, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.40m 14' 5.25" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
13 Barth, Mason SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.35m 14' 3.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
13 Schroedl, Abrahm SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.35m 14' 3.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
15 Nouansacksy, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.27m 14' 0" Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
16 Baumgartner, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.25m 13' 11.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
16 Jones, Ben JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.25m 13' 11.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
16 Oslage, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.25m 13' 11.25" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
16 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.25m 13' 11.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
20 Tomazevic, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4.20m 13' 9.25" Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
21 Backes, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.16m 13' 7.75" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
21 Schultz, Christian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.16m 13' 7.75" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
23 Block, Gunnar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.15m 13' 7.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
24 Larson, Dexter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.13m 13' 6.5" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
25 Arellano, Micah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.10m 13' 5.25" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
26 Erickson, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.05m 13' 3.5" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
26 Hawkins, Cody SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4.05m 13' 3.5" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
28 Chesterman, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.95m 12' 11.5" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
28 Sanderfoot, Brant JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.95m 12' 11.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
30 Howe, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.90m 12' 9.5" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
31 Rice, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3.85m 12' 7.5" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
32 Traut, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.80m 12' 5.5" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
33 Chadwick, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.75m 12' 3.5" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
34 Lawrence, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 3.72m 12' 2.5" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
35 Giljohann, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.52m 11' 6.5" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
36 Alexander, Joel SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3.42m 11' 2.5" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
37 Daley, Evan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.35m 10' 11.75" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
37 Koehn, Bo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.35m 10' 11.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
39 White, Payton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.25m 10' 8" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
39 Zachgo, Hayden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.25m 10' 8" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
41 McGinn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.05m 10' 0" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
42 Dick, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2.95m 9' 8" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
42 Fluno, Collin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2.95m 9' 8" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
44 Meier, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2.75m 9' 0.25" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
44 Pittsley, Leo SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2.75m 9' 0.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
46 Wallschlaeger, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.50m 8' 2.5" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Warr, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.70m 12' 1.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
2 O'Connell, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.66m 12' 0" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Holland, Gracie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.57m 11' 8.5" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
3 Krueger, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 3.57m 11' 8.5" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
3 Robertson, Kimberly SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3.57m 11' 8.5" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
6 Nelson, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.53m 11' 7" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
7 Meidl, Abby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.52m 11' 6.5" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
8 Weiker, Allison JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.51m 11' 6.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Meciej, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3.42m 11' 2.5" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
10 Davidson, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3.36m 11' 0.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
11 Fleeharty, Ayden SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.25m 10' 8" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
12 Neuberger, Claire JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.22m 10' 6.75" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
12 Rielly, Casey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3.22m 10' 6.75" Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
12 Ruf, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.22m 10' 6.75" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
12 Zastrow, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.22m 10' 6.75" Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
16 Blagdon, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.10m 10' 2" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
16 Jones, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.10m 10' 2" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
16 Mielke, MaKayla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.10m 10' 2" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
16 Montgomery, Autumn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.10m 10' 2" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
20 Pilon, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.07m 10' 0.75" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
21 Helbig, Margaret SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.03m 9' 11.25" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
22 Christensen, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.00m 9' 10" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
23 Baldwin, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.95m 9' 8" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
24 Krueger, Kayla SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.77m 9' 1" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
25 Branscombe, Brook SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.50m 8' 2.5" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
26 Hintzman, Megan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2.32m 7' 7.25" Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brantley, Jamyle JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.11m 23' 4" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
2 Pfeil, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.05m 23' 1.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
3 Richardson, Aaron JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04m 23' 1.25" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
4 Wildman, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.90m 22' 7.75" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
5 Jones, Ben JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.85m 22' 5.75" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
5 Rivers, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.85m 22' 5.75" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
7 Kelly, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.84m 22' 5.25" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
8 Kohn, Tom SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.80m 22' 3.75" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
9 Gawenda, Griffin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.78m 22' 3" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
10 Daley, Evan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.75m 22' 1.75" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
11 Chesterman, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.73m 22' 1" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
12 Sorenson, Cameron JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.71m 22' 0.25" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
13 Schroedl, Abrahm SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.68m 21' 11" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
13 Wesley,Jr., Carl JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.68m 21' 11" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
13 Zastrow, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6.68m 21' 11" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
16 Hermes, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.62m 21' 8.75" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
17 Ravenscroft, Cade FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.60m 21' 8" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
18 Lacey, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.57m 21' 6.75" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
19 Neumann, Tim SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.51m 21' 4.25" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
20 Cystrunk, Marlon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.49m 21' 3.5" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
21 Roeber, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.48m 21' 3.25" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
21 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.48m 21' 3.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
21 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.48m 21' 3.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
24 Lippens, Brody SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.46m 21' 2.5" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
25 Cady, William FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.45m 21' 2" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
26 Auer, Johnny JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.42m 21' 0.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
27 Carter, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.40m 21' 0" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
28 Lui, TJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.35m 20' 10" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
29 Barth, Mason SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.32m 20' 9" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
29 Rice, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6.32m 20' 9" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
29 White, Payton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.32m 20' 9" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
32 Miller, Owen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.31m 20' 8.5" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
33 Ayensu-Mensah, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.21m 20' 4.5" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
34 Baumgartner, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.15m 20' 2.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
34 Zachgo, Hayden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.15m 20' 2.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
36 Vang, Bobby JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.14m 20' 1.75" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
37 Roehl, Chase SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.07m 19' 11" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
38 Buley, Mark FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6.06m 19' 10.75" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
38 Theis, Charles FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6.06m 19' 10.75" Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
40 Asembo, Jakes FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.05m 19' 10.25" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
40 Dick, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.05m 19' 10.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
42 Herschleb, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.02m 19' 9" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
43 Koehn, Bo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.00m 19' 8.25" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
44 Alexander, Joel SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.94m 19' 6" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
45 Chadwick, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.86m 19' 2.75" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
46 Meier, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5.77m 18' 11.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
47 Lauritzen, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.76m 18' 10.75" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
48 Loera, Jonathan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.70m 18' 8.5" Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
48 McGinn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.70m 18' 8.5" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
50 Lual, Simon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.61m 18' 5" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
51 Hawkins, Cody SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.60m 18' 4.5" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
52 Block, Gunnar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.59m 18' 4.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
53 Fluno, Collin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5.56m 18' 3" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
54 Pittsley, Leo SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.51m 18' 1" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
55 Leary, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.50m 18' 0.5" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
56 Balts, Brady JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5.22m 17' 1.5" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 LeFever, Lexi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5.82m 19' 1.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Zenkovich, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.66m 18' 7" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Lewis, Adrienne SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.65m 18' 6.5" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.59m 18' 4.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
5 Holland, Gracie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.57m 18' 3.25" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
6 Nickels, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5.55m 18' 2.5" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
7 Lord, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.53m 18' 1.75" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
8 Stelzner, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.52m 18' 1.5" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Wambach, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.50m 18' 0.5" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
10 Jenneman, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.49m 18' 0.25" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
11 Momont, Sylviann SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.42m 17' 9.5" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
12 Keifer, Maddie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5.33m 17' 6" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
13 Wiebke, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.30m 17' 4.75" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
14 Page, Madison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.27m 17' 3.5" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
15 Waldhauser, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.22m 17' 1.5" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
16 Hansen, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.21m 17' 1.25" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
17 Agrimson, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.20m 17' 0.75" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
18 Starzynski, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.12m 16' 9.75" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
19 Vaassen, Mykenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.10m 16' 8.75" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
20 Zastrow, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.09m 16' 8.5" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
21 Mella, Gabi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.08m 16' 8" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
21 Thomas, Kemmesha SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.08m 16' 8" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
21 Wagner, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.08m 16' 8" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
24 Castelli, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.07m 16' 7.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
25 Driscoll, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.05m 16' 7" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
25 White, Skylar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.05m 16' 7" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
27 Pilon, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.95m 16' 3" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
28 Bubolz, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.94m 16' 2.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
29 Dietrich, Marlee SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4.93m 16' 2.25" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
29 Springer, Kristi SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.93m 16' 2.25" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
31 Missiaen, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.90m 16' 1" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
32 Healey, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.87m 15' 11.75" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
33 Kautz, Jane SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.85m 15' 11" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
34 Larson, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4.84m 15' 10.5" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
35 Hackett, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.79m 15' 8.75" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
36 Imhoff, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.74m 15' 6.75" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
37 Christensen, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.69m 15' 4.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
38 Momont, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.68m 15' 4.25" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
39 Johnson, Gabby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.67m 15' 4" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
40 Holter, Katheryn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.66m 15' 3.5" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
41 Elvert, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.63m 15' 2.25" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
42 Semerad, Gabby SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.60m 15' 1.25" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
43 Weber, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.55m 14' 11.25" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
44 Walker-Daniels, Kasy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.51m 14' 9.75" Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
45 Munos, Marin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.49m 14' 8.75" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
46 Lauritzen, Addy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.48m 14' 8.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
47 Hilber, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.47m 14' 8" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
48 Kemstra, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.29m 14' 1" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
49 Kolarik, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.14m 13' 7" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
50 Barnes, Mackenzie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.09m 13' 5" Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilburn, Jonathan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.22m 49' 11.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Kohn, Tom SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.54m 47' 8.5" Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
3 Skaaland, Lucas SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14.37m 47' 1.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
4 Crary, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.36m 47' 1.5" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
5 Pfeil, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.34m 47' 0.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
6 Garrett, Shelvin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.28m 46' 10.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
7 Ayensu-Mensah, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.25m 46' 9" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
8 Zettle, Brayden JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.19m 46' 6.75" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Lui, TJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.05m 46' 1.25" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
10 Pink, Weston FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.89m 45' 7" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
11 Cady, William FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.85m 45' 5.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
12 Nesja, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.83m 45' 4.5" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
13 Roeber, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.76m 45' 1.75" Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
14 Pena, Elijah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.70m 44' 11.5" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
15 Roehl, Chase SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.59m 44' 7" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
16 Lual, Simon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.34m 43' 9.25" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
17 Brantley, Jamyle JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.08m 42' 11" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
18 Lauritzen, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.04m 42' 9.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
19 Rivers, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.95m 42' 6" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
20 Carter, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.90m 42' 4" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
21 Alexander, Joel SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.57m 41' 3" Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
22 Theis, Charles FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.37m 40' 7" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
23 Asembo, Jakes FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.12m 39' 9.25" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
24 Ravenscroft, Cade FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.01m 39' 5" Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
25 Loera, Jonathan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.96m 39' 3" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
26 Leary, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.37m 37' 3.75" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
27 Balts, Brady JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10.91m 35' 9.5" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.81m 38' 9" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
2 Stelzner, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.66m 38' 3.25" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
3 Wambach, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.35m 37' 3" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Keifer, Maddie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.33m 37' 2.25" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
5 Walker-Daniels, Kasy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.30m 37' 1" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
6 Waldhauser, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.29m 37' 0.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
7 Springer, Kristi SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.28m 37' 0.25" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
8 Kindt, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.20m 36' 9" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
9 Volz, Cara SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.13m 36' 6.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
10 Frederixon, Kylah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.08m 36' 4.25" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
11 Hansen, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.95m 35' 11.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
12 Mijatovic, Nikolina JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.91m 35' 9.5" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
13 Thomas, Kemmesha SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.88m 35' 8.5" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
14 Driscoll, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.73m 35' 2.5" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
15 Imhoff, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.59m 34' 9" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
16 Schneider, Kelli SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.55m 34' 7.5" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
17 Larson, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10.42m 34' 2.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
18 Johnson, Gabby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.26m 33' 8" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
19 Hackett, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.16m 33' 4" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
20 Weber, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.05m 32' 11.75" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
21 Perez, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.98m 32' 9" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
22 Sandy, Corina FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.62m 31' 6.75" Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruechel, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18.31m 60' 1" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Benzinger, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.48m 54' 1" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
3 Sheckler, Jackson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.32m 53' 6.5" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Ekoue, Yakob SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.94m 52' 3.75" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
5 Graf, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.87m 52' 1" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
6 Orr, Blake SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.51m 50' 10.75" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
7 Swoger, Nick SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.27m 50' 1.25" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
8 Veverka, Ben JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14.86m 48' 9" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
9 Martin, Daustin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14.68m 48' 2" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
10 Eichler, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.52m 47' 7.75" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
11 Delaney, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.49m 47' 6.5" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
12 Johnson, Max JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.44m 47' 4.5" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
13 Lampman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.15m 46' 5.25" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
14 Malloy, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.12m 46' 4" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
15 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.71m 44' 11.75" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
16 Johnsrud, Lance SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.50m 44' 3.5" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
17 Morton, Tommy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.49m 44' 3.25" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
17 Schneider, Dilan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.49m 44' 3.25" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
19 Sitko, Bryce SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.48m 44' 2.75" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
20 Johnson, Tay'Jion SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.45m 44' 1.5" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
21 Walechka, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.33m 43' 9" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
22 Dorenkamper, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.30m 43' 7.75" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
23 Bugella, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.29m 43' 7.25" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
24 Phillips, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.24m 43' 5.25" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
25 Roberts, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.13m 43' 1" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
26 Resch, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.92m 42' 4.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
27 Sindelir, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.71m 41' 8.5" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
28 Lacey, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.57m 41' 3" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
28 Ulrich, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.57m 41' 3" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
30 Schroedl, Abrahm SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.55m 41' 2.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
31 Larsen, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.34m 40' 6" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
32 Daley, Evan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.23m 40' 1.5" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
33 Leffel, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.15m 39' 10.5" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
34 Millard, Derek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.10m 39' 8.5" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
35 Grace, Douglas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.05m 39' 6.5" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
36 Boyd, James SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.82m 38' 9.5" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
37 Karau, Nate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.81m 38' 9" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
38 Baumgartner, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.67m 38' 3.5" Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
39 Schilling, Seth SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.59m 38' 0.25" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
40 Dennison, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.43m 37' 6" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
40 Walechka, Nicholas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.43m 37' 6" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
42 Chadwick, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.37m 37' 3.75" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
43 Jones, Ben JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.30m 37' 1" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
44 Rice, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.27m 36' 11.75" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
45 Kopp, Austin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.23m 36' 10.25" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
46 Kuehl, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.21m 36' 9.5" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
47 Chesterman, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.18m 36' 8.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
48 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.04m 36' 2.75" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
49 Kraus, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.64m 34' 11" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
50 Dick, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.51m 34' 5.75" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
51 Murphy, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.46m 34' 4" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
52 Hawkins, Cody SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10.31m 33' 10" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
53 Fluno, Collin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10.13m 33' 3" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
54 Pfaff, Cuyler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.00m 32' 9.75" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
55 Pittsley, Leo SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.97m 32' 8.5" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
56 Skabroud, Kasey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.90m 32' 5.75" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
57 Zachgo, Hayden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.52m 31' 3" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
58 Block, Gunnar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.46m 31' 0.5" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
59 Barth, Mason SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.39m 30' 9.75" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
60 Meier, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.74m 28' 8.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
61 McGinn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.87m 25' 10" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
62 Holldorf, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.22m 23' 8.25" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Digman, Skye JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.11m 46' 3.5" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Thompson, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.10m 46' 3.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Fobbe, Catie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.96m 45' 9.75" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Huber, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.80m 45' 3.5" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
5 Florek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.48m 44' 2.75" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
6 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.30m 43' 7.75" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
7 Ploor, Demi JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.05m 42' 9.75" Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
8 Wicherski, Kassie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.66m 41' 6.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
9 Brecka, Brilyn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.60m 41' 4.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Fruth, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.60m 41' 4.25" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
11 Masloroff, Brenna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.54m 41' 1.75" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
12 Logan, Kahley SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.44m 40' 9.75" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
13 Fleischman, Taya SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.17m 39' 11.25" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
14 Czarnecki, Kenni FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.16m 39' 10.75" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
15 Carroll, Izzy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.87m 38' 11.5" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
16 Zemke, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.74m 38' 6.25" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
17 Hulstedt, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.68m 38' 4" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
18 Momont, Sylviann SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.64m 38' 2.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
19 Sellen, Kailee FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.63m 38' 2" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
20 Blagsvedt, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.60m 38' 0.75" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
21 Marineau, Allie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.53m 37' 10" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
22 Kirst, Mabel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.50m 37' 8.75" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
23 Huntley, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.47m 37' 7.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
24 Jensen, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.45m 37' 6.75" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
25 Wienke, Paulina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.44m 37' 6.5" Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
26 Pupungatoa, Emalata SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.27m 36' 11.75" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
27 Pearson, Lillian FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.26m 36' 11.5" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
28 Hicks, Gabby SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.08m 36' 4.25" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
29 Zenkovich, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.05m 36' 3" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
30 Barrette, Micky JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.99m 36' 0.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
31 Wiebke, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.86m 35' 7.75" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
32 Holter, Katheryn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10.84m 35' 6.75" Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
33 Lueck, Makenzie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.71m 35' 1.75" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
34 Deaver, Elise JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.66m 34' 11.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
35 Helle, Lydia FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.65m 34' 11.25" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
36 Lang, Miranda SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.64m 34' 11" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
37 Hesse, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.48m 34' 4.75" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
38 Kinney, Elle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.44m 34' 3" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
38 Taylor, Paige JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.44m 34' 3" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
40 White, Skylar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.26m 33' 8" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
41 Kemstra, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.16m 33' 4" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
42 Stephens, MJ FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.13m 33' 3" Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
43 Missiaen, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.11m 33' 2" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
43 Zastrow, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.11m 33' 2" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
45 Thiel, Vanessa SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.07m 33' 0.5" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
46 Bergschultz, Jackie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.86m 32' 4.25" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
47 Beck, Clare SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.81m 32' 2.25" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
47 Witcraft, Tori FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.81m 32' 2.25" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
49 Brugger , Bryanne JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9.79m 32' 1.5" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
50 Culbertson, Hayleigh FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.75m 32' 0" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
50 Moehn, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.75m 32' 0" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
52 Zentner, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.62m 31' 6.75" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
53 Gosseck-McNeal, Rosemary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.14m 30' 0" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
54 Momont, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.88m 29' 1.75" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
55 Elvert, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.82m 28' 11.25" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
56 Martin, Rialey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.74m 28' 8.25" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
57 Haase, Katie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.70m 28' 6.5" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
57 Tess, Ann FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.70m 28' 6.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
59 Schneider, Payton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.69m 28' 6.25" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
60 Hilber, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.42m 27' 7.5" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
61 Skubal, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.38m 27' 6" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
62 Kautz, Jane SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.15m 26' 9" Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
63 Hemenway, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.03m 26' 4.25" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
64 Graham, Jasmine FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.89m 25' 10.75" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
65 Gland, Clara FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.83m 25' 8.25" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
66 Semerad, Gabby SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.81m 22' 4.25" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bugella, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Stout 19.02m 62' 5" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Martin, Daustin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 18.03m 59' 2" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Benzinger, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17.94m 58' 10.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Orr, Blake SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.80m 58' 4.75" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
5 Walechka, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Stout 17.78m 58' 4" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
6 Lampman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17.39m 57' 0.75" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
7 Delaney, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.09m 56' 1" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
8 Veverka, Ben JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16.76m 55' 0" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
9 Graf, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16.46m 54' 0" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
10 Morton, Tommy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.38m 53' 9" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
11 Resch, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.35m 53' 7.75" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
12 Myrick, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.12m 52' 10.75" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
13 Ekoue, Yakob SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.07m 52' 8.75" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
14 Roberts, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.85m 52' 0" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
15 Eichler, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.84m 51' 11.75" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
16 Schoening, Max SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.64m 51' 3.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
17 Ruechel, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.53m 50' 11.5" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
18 Williams, Aiden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.29m 50' 2" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
19 Place, Peter SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 14.89m 48' 10.25" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
20 Malloy, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.72m 48' 3.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
21 Johnsrud, Lance SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.24m 46' 8.75" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
22 Swoger, Nick SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.19m 46' 6.75" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
23 Karau, Nate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.17m 46' 6" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
24 Sheckler, Jackson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.03m 46' 0.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
25 Johnson, Tay'Jion SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.98m 45' 10.5" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
26 Millard, Derek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.96m 45' 9.75" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
27 Boyd, James SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.80m 45' 3.5" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
28 Dorenkamper, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.69m 44' 11" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
29 Schneider, Dilan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.63m 44' 8.75" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
30 Ulrich, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.56m 44' 6" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
31 Grace, Douglas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.45m 44' 1.5" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
32 Sitko, Bryce SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.44m 44' 1.25" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
33 Kraus, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.31m 43' 8" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
34 Schilling, Seth SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.22m 43' 4.5" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
35 Skabroud, Kasey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.06m 42' 10.25" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
36 Phillips, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.00m 42' 8" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
37 Larsen, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.62m 41' 5" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
38 Dennison, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.43m 40' 9.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
39 Kopp, Austin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.26m 40' 2.75" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
40 Kuehl, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.03m 39' 5.75" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
41 Walechka, Nicholas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.58m 38' 0" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
42 Pfaff, Cuyler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.76m 35' 3.75" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
43 Sindelir, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.48m 34' 4.75" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
44 Leffel, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.05m 29' 8.25" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Digman, Skye JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17.95m 58' 10.75" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
2 Thompson, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.90m 55' 5.5" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
3 Gramer, Pamela SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16.89m 55' 5" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
4 Florek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.53m 54' 2.75" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
5 Huber, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.43m 53' 11" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
6 Fobbe, Catie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.13m 52' 11" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
7 Surprenant, Leah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.03m 49' 3.75" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
8 Czarnecki, Kenni FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.88m 48' 10" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
9 Blagsvedt, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.84m 48' 8.25" WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
10 Wienke, Paulina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14.77m 48' 5.5" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
11 Witcraft, Tori FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.60m 47' 11" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
12 Marineau, Allie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.44m 47' 4.5" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
13 Logan, Kahley SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.34m 47' 0.75" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
13 Masloroff, Brenna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.34m 47' 0.75" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
15 Brecka, Brilyn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.27m 46' 10" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
16 Mattsson, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.18m 46' 6.25" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
17 Deaver, Elise JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.16m 46' 5.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
18 Wicherski, Kassie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.13m 46' 4.25" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
19 Barrette, Micky JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.05m 46' 1.25" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
20 Huntley, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.04m 46' 0.75" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
21 Schneider, Payton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.01m 45' 11.75" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
22 Kirst, Mabel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.74m 45' 1" UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021
23 Skubal, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.57m 44' 6.25" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
23 Taylor, Paige JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.57m 44' 6.25" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
25 Jones, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.52m 44' 4.25" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
26 Rushing, Amay JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.50m 44' 3.5" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
27 Fleischman, Taya SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.34m 43' 9.25" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
28 Fruth, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.02m 42' 8.75" UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
29 Martin, Rialey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.95m 42' 6" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
30 Pearson, Lillian FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.83m 42' 1.25" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
31 Pupungatoa, Emalata SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.74m 41' 9.75" UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
32 Hesse, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.70m 41' 8" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
33 Lang, Miranda SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.62m 41' 5" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
34 Brugger , Bryanne JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 12.50m 41' 0.25" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
35 Carroll, Izzy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.39m 40' 7.75" UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021
36 Bergschultz, Jackie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.36m 40' 6.75" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
36 Zemke, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.36m 40' 6.75" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
38 Hicks, Gabby SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.34m 40' 6" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
39 Jensen, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.25m 40' 2.25" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
40 Ploor, Demi JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.19m 40' 0" La Crosse vs. Stout Dual Feb 20, 2021
41 Lueck, Makenzie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.13m 39' 9.75" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
41 Zentner, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.13m 39' 9.75" Point-Eau Claire Dual Feb 6, 2021
43 Beck, Clare SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.87m 38' 11.5" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
44 Tess, Ann FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.49m 37' 8.5" Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
45 Helle, Lydia FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.43m 37' 6" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
46 Thiel, Vanessa SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.30m 37' 1" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
47 Hemenway, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.04m 36' 2.75" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
48 Sellen, Kailee FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.63m 34' 10.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
49 Stephens, MJ FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.49m 34' 5" Point-Platteville Dual #2 Feb 20, 2021
50 Gland, Clara FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.99m 32' 9.5" UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
51 Gosseck-McNeal, Rosemary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.77m 32' 0.75" UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
52 Hulstedt, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.72m 31' 10.75" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
53 Moehn, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.28m 30' 5.5" Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
54 Graham, Jasmine FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.04m 29' 8" Stout vs River Falls Dual Feb 6, 2021
55 Culbertson, Hayleigh FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.76m 28' 9" UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5093 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
2 Schroedl, Abrahm SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4937 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
3 Jones, Ben JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4896 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
4 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4880 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
5 Chesterman, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4808 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
6 Daley, Evan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4625 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
6 Rice, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4625 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
8 Barth, Mason SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4569 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
9 Baumgartner, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4488 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
10 Chadwick, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4324 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
11 Block, Gunnar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4094 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
12 Dick, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4013 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
13 Zachgo, Hayden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3949 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
14 McGinn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3821 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
15 Hawkins, Cody SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3611 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
16 Fluno, Collin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 3311 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
17 Meier, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3293 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021
18 Pittsley, Leo SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2967 Point-LaCrosse Dual/Multi Feb 24, 2021