Chicagoland Collegiate Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA ANAIA B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.58 NAIA B   10.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Anderson, Courtney FR-1 Lincoln College 10.76 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 2.4
2 Bailey, Davual FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.78 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
3 Blacknell, Deveyon Calumet-St. Joseph 10.84 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.7
4 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.90 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.7
5 Cullison, Keegan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.94 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
6 Olenek, Andrew SO-2 St. Ambrose 10.97 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.1
7 Harris, Tracker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10.98 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -2.4
8 Hudson, Andrew FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.03 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
9 Zachary, Andrew JR-3 St. Xavier 11.08 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.9
10 Biosah, Moses SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.09 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
11 Zachary, Marshaun JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.23 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.6
12 Brown, Kenny JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.25 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.7
13 Giddie, Kaizer SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.29 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.4
14 Reed, Jeremiah FR-1 Lincoln College 11.42 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 2.4
15 Collins, Alex JR-3 St. Xavier 11.44 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.9
16 Giddings, Daniel Calumet-St. Joseph 11.46 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
17 Piacenti, Ethan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.49 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
18 Haab, Connor FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.52 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
18 Kneeland, Antonio Calumet-St. Joseph 11.52 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
20 Appah-Dankyi, Daasebre FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.54 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
21 Hardiman, Xavier FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.61 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
22 Sowell, Jeramia SO-2 Judson 11.66 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
23 Butler, Derek Calumet-St. Joseph 11.71 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
24 Davis, Davea FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.81 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.1
24 Metschuleit, Drew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 11.81 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
26 Blanton, Skyler JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11.87 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
27 Anderson, Donovon FR-1 Lincoln College 11.97 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.3
28 Callahan, Brandon FR-1 Lincoln College 11.99 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.3
29 Gibbs, Brandon JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.01 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
30 Poett, Anthony FR-1 Judson 12.03 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
31 Hampton, Javier FR-1 Lincoln College 12.09 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.3

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.92 NAIA B   12.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 12.15 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
2 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 12.45 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.2
3 Sturrup, Olivia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.48 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.2
4 Brent, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 12.55 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.2
5 Jones-Wright, Talia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.63 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
5 Mayforth, Celina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.63 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.3
7 Bruno, Mara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.73 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.2
8 Carroll, Arianah FR-1 Lincoln College 12.93 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.8
9 Baker, Shyasia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 13.08 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.1
10 Barefield, Makayla FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 13.22 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.4
10 Sifuentez, Marissa FR-1 Lincoln College 13.22 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.6
12 Johnson , Kayla FR-1 Judson 13.35 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.3
13 Owens, Josalyn FR-1 Lincoln College 13.36 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.5
14 Kelly, Ava FR-1 Trinity Christian 13.38 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.3
15 Possehl, Anna FR-1 St. Ambrose 13.45 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.3
16 Paye, Muabon JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.66 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.2
17 Watson, Jasmine JR-3 Lincoln College 13.72 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.5
18 Voss, Lauren FR-1 Trinity Christian 14.33 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.3
19 Villagomez, Victoria FR-1 Lincoln College 14.64 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
20 Neal, Alena FR-1 Lincoln College 14.67 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.8
21 Replogle , Josephine FR-1 Judson 14.93 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.3
22 Oliver, Alexis FR-1 St. Ambrose 15.02 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 1.6
23 Clark, Shanelle FR-1 Lincoln College 15.65 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 -0.5

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.45 NAIA B   21.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Blacknell, Deveyon Calumet-St. Joseph 21.64 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
1 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 21.64 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
3 Young, Elihu SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 21.87 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
4 Harris, Tracker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 21.96 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
5 Biosah, Moses SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.32 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
6 Hudson, Andrew FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 22.38 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
7 Anderson, Courtney FR-1 Lincoln College 22.51 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.3
8 Olenek, Andrew SO-2 St. Ambrose 22.73 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.6
9 Cullison, Keegan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.76 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
10 Zachary, Andrew JR-3 St. Xavier 22.80 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 -2.9
11 Giddie, Kaizer SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.88 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
12 Piacenti, Ethan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.13 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
13 Neal, Josiah SO-2 Lincoln College 23.19 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.7
14 Haab, Connor FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.21 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
15 Hodel, Ethan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.31 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
16 Carter, Camren FR-1 Judson 23.37 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 1.0
17 Kauerauf, Luke JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.42 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
18 Davis, Davea FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.43 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.5
19 Giddings, Daniel Calumet-St. Joseph 23.57 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
20 Hardiman, Xavier FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.60 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
21 Sayers, Trey FR-1 Judson 23.85 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
22 Butler, Derek Calumet-St. Joseph 23.87 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 1.0
22 Sowell, Jeramia SO-2 Judson 23.87 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 1.0
24 Rogers, Emanual Calumet-St. Joseph 24.04 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
25 Vann, Mckai FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.13 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
26 Gibbs, Brandon JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.14 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
27 Metschuleit, Drew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 24.26 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 1.0
28 Hampton, Javier FR-1 Lincoln College 24.31 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.9
29 Michaels, Conor JR-3 St. Xavier 24.35 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -0.7
30 Poett, Anthony FR-1 Judson 24.43 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
31 Blanton, Skyler JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 24.50 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
32 Callahan, Brandon FR-1 Lincoln College 24.51 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.8
32 Gonzalez, Isaiah SR-4 Roosevelt 24.51 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
34 Seals, Kiwaun FR-1 Judson 24.57 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
35 Stoos, Jackson JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.59 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.3
36 Reed, Jeremiah Lincoln College 24.70 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
37 Rissman, Zach FR-1 Judson 24.82 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 1.0
38 Van Denend, Dylan JR-3 Trinity Christian 24.96 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
39 Jackaron, Abdullah SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 25.00 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
40 Anderson, Donovon FR-1 Lincoln College 25.08 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.8
41 Nkalang'ango, P.G. FR-1 Judson 25.66 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
42 Graff, Kyle SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.78 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
43 Hradecki, Piotr JR-3 St. Xavier 26.73 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -0.4
44 Burns, Joshua FR-1 Trinity Christian 27.16 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
45 Sanchez, Jose Lincoln College 29.88 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   24.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 25.02 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.2
2 Griffith, Linda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.25 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.2
3 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 25.57 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.2
4 Mayforth, Celina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.68 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 5.1
5 Bruno, Mara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.86 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
6 Sturrup, Olivia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.91 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.3
7 Brent, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.05 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.0
8 Barefield, Makayla FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.09 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.6
9 Jansett, Megan FR-1 St. Ambrose 26.47 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.9
10 Watts, Keely FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.63 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
11 Misek, Gina SO-2 Judson 27.26 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
12 Baker, Shyasia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.37 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.6
13 Carroll, Arianah FR-1 Lincoln College 27.41 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
14 Rose, Leah JR-3 St. Ambrose 27.46 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.8
15 Browne, Keena FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 27.51 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.7
16 Cullen, Meghann SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 27.53 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
17 Krisch, Megan JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.70 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
18 Kelly, Ava FR-1 Trinity Christian 27.91 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
19 Johnson , Kayla FR-1 Judson 28.04 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
20 Sifuentez, Marissa FR-1 Lincoln College 28.25 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 -0.7
21 Ison, Zoie Calumet-St. Joseph 28.32 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
22 Oltman, Madalyn SO-2 St. Ambrose 28.46 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.8
23 Clausen, Madelyn SR-4 Trinity Christian 28.65 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
24 Thomas, Hatianna JR-3 Lincoln College 28.80 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
25 Jones, Lauren FR-1 Judson 28.83 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
26 Owens, Josalyn FR-1 Lincoln College 28.87 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.6
27 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.16 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
28 Wisek, Keara Calumet-St. Joseph 29.21 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
29 Paye, Muabon JR-3 Trinity Christian 29.54 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
30 Clary, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Ambrose 29.80 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.3
30 Possehl, Anna FR-1 St. Ambrose 29.80 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.0
32 Villagomez, Victoria FR-1 Lincoln College 29.91 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.2
33 Dolbniak, Victoria FR-1 St. Xavier 30.15 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.4
34 Voss, Lauren FR-1 Trinity Christian 30.33 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
35 Olayo, Jocelyn JR-3 St. Xavier 31.03 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.4
36 Neal, Alena FR-1 Lincoln College 31.06 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 -0.1
37 Oliver, Alexis FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.17 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 2.0
38 Alassani, Anita SO-2 St. Xavier 31.66 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.3
39 Board, Aurora Lincoln College 31.98 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
40 Replogle , Josephine FR-1 Judson 32.22 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.26 NAIA B   48.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Elihu SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 49.62 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
2 Neal, Josiah SO-2 Lincoln College 49.97 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
3 Giddie, Kaizer SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 50.60 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
4 Sellers, Kyle JR-3 St. Ambrose 50.79 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
5 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 50.83 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
6 Hodel, Ethan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 50.95 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
7 Kauerauf, Luke JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 51.07 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
8 Swarm, Jonny FR-1 St. Ambrose 51.50 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
9 Martin, Leon SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 51.99 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Stoos, Jackson JR-3 St. Ambrose 52.17 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
11 Rogers, Emanual Calumet-St. Joseph 52.55 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
12 Hampton, Javier Lincoln College 52.56 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
13 Brown, Jalen SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 53.00 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Biosah, Moses SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 53.73 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
15 Hayag, Samuel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 54.12 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
16 Martone, Nicholas SR-4 Roosevelt 54.40 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
17 Chandler, Dylan FR-1 Judson 55.82 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
18 Gonzalez, Isaiah SR-4 Roosevelt 55.88 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
19 Stoos, Maxwell FR-1 St. Ambrose 56.65 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
20 Hradecki, Piotr JR-3 St. Xavier 57.37 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
21 Cox, Aaron SR-4 St. Ambrose 57.48 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
22 Giddings, Daniel FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 57.52 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
23 Maseti, Collins FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 59.25 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
24 Vann, Mckai FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:00.40 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watts, Keely FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 57.92 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
2 Mayforth, Celina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 58.13 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
3 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 58.77 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Jansett, Megan FR-1 St. Ambrose 58.95 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
5 Barefield, Makayla FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 59.34 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
6 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:02.23 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
6 Bruno, Mara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:02.23 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
8 Delgado, Delilah JR-3 St. Xavier 1:02.25 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
9 Jones, Lauren FR-1 Judson 1:03.79 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
10 Krisch, Megan JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:03.87 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
11 Musa, Lana FR-1 St. Xavier 1:04.15 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
12 Knecht, Jadie FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:04.62 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
13 Dolbniak, Victoria FR-1 St. Xavier 1:05.79 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Browne, Keena FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1:05.98 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Hatch, Sydnie FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:06.44 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
16 Thomas, Hatianna JR-3 Lincoln College 1:06.57 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
17 Hodge, Lauryn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:06.77 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
18 Ison, Zoie FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:07.04 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
19 Pickens, Mackenzie Calumet-St. Joseph 1:07.24 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
20 Wisek, Keara Calumet-St. Joseph 1:07.53 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
21 Olayo, Jocelyn JR-3 St. Xavier 1:07.92 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
22 Pierce, Anna FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:09.20 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
23 Baker, Shyasia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:09.53 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
24 Johnston, Kaylee FR-1 Lincoln College 1:09.85 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
25 Hass, Brooke SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:10.42 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
26 Alassani, Anita SO-2 St. Xavier 1:10.68 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
27 Clary, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:11.42 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
28 Flores, Alicia JR-3 St. Xavier 1:11.64 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
29 De Leon, Maria JR-3 St. Xavier 1:12.73 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
30 Board, Aurora Lincoln College 1:13.79 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
31 Velazquez, Sonia FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:19.95 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Leon SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 1:56.20 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
2 DeWeerd, Caleb SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:57.40 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
3 Rocha, Joan FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1:58.96 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Hodel, Ethan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:59.65 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
5 Munyan, John JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:00.79 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
6 Fritz, Jacob FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:01.32 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
7 Cartee, Kale FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:01.46 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
8 Mathes, Ryan SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:02.20 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
9 Sellers, Kyle JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:02.78 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
10 Bazzarone, Vincent FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:02.79 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
11 Richter, Eric FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:02.94 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
12 Kauerauf, Luke JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:03.25 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
13 Grant, Max JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:03.32 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Horak, Leonardt FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 2:03.42 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Maher, Zac FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:03.88 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
16 Godinez, Jaret FR-1 Judson 2:03.90 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
17 Mmbumba, Mabaraka FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:04.70 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
17 Rodriguez, Oscar JR-3 St. Xavier 2:04.70 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
19 Ashby, Tommy FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:06.55 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
19 Miranda, Carlos FR-1 Judson 2:06.55 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
21 Boesch, Elijah JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:06.80 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
22 Alvarez, David JR-3 St. Xavier 2:07.39 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
23 McRoberts, Randy FR-1 Judson 2:07.82 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
24 Paske, Donovan SO-2 St. Xavier 2:11.91 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
25 Enriquez, Andres SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:14.46 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
26 Hagen, Simon SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:15.09 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
27 Reppmann, Tony FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:16.55 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
28 Baez Martinez, Andre JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:17.44 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
29 Chandler, Dylan FR-1 Judson 2:17.63 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
30 Maseti, Collins FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 2:17.94 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
31 Cox, Aaron SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:18.55 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
32 Gamez, Dominic FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:19.44 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
33 Barrientos, Martin SO-2 St. Xavier 2:19.88 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
34 Williams, Bishop JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:22.28 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
35 Servin, Adam Calumet-St. Joseph 2:24.49 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
36 Sanchez, Jose FR-1 Lincoln College 2:28.54 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
37 Delira, Anthony FR-1 Lincoln College 2:31.61 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
38 Barnhill, Addison Calumet-St. Joseph 2:34.49 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
39 Workman , Cody JR-3 Judson 2:37.78 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
40 Murray , Trevor FR-1 Judson 2:49.29 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:18.36 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
2 Shepard, Rachel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:20.08 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:21.58 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
4 Rogers, Mady FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:22.91 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
5 Watts, Keely FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:26.60 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Navarrete, Veronica JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:27.76 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
7 Gilmore, Abigail SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:29.40 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
8 Mantoan, Jolene SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:31.18 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
9 Grady, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:31.49 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
10 Mayer , Marie JR-3 Judson 2:33.61 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
11 Kamp, Alexis SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:34.77 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
12 Bibakis, Alexia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:34.98 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
13 Duncan, Emma JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:35.24 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Martinez, Nayely SO-2 St. Xavier 2:35.40 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
15 Rice, Kelsey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:35.57 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
16 Pieroni, Michaela SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:35.84 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
17 Panzella, Elyse SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:36.38 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
18 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:37.23 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
19 Lee, Ciera Calumet-St. Joseph 2:38.19 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
20 Musa, Lana FR-1 St. Xavier 2:38.21 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
21 Raymond, Molly FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:39.66 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
22 Duncan, Claire JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:39.73 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
23 Rodriguez, Salma JR-3 St. Xavier 2:39.98 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
24 Bastin, Sara SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:40.18 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
25 Rumbold, MacKenzie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:40.90 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
26 Meyer, Gwen FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:41.21 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
27 Palmer, McKenna Calumet-St. Joseph 2:42.63 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
28 Flores, Alicia JR-3 St. Xavier 2:42.95 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
29 Bukowski, Olivia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:42.98 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
30 Dolbniak, Victoria FR-1 St. Xavier 2:43.04 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
31 Roys, Michaela SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:45.79 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
32 Juarez, Annet FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:45.80 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
33 Hernandez, Laysha SO-2 Judson 2:51.16 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
34 Rocha, Isabel Calumet-St. Joseph 2:51.89 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
35 Garcia, Desiree SR-4 St. Xavier 2:52.64 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
36 Board, Aurora SO-2 Lincoln College 2:54.51 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
37 Jaber, Tasneem JR-3 St. Xavier 2:58.49 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
38 Alassani, Anita SO-2 St. Xavier 2:58.57 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
39 Baniewicz, Mina SO-2 St. Xavier 3:00.54 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
40 Baez, Britney FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:01.25 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
41 Flores, Raquel FR-1 Judson 3:05.69 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
42 Mercier, Kylie SO-2 St. Ambrose 3:11.20 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
43 Cook, LeAnne FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 3:15.94 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Paramo, Omar SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:54.19 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Banks, Tyler JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:54.80 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
3 Martinez, Carlos SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:56.95 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
4 Dames, Mark FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:57.80 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
5 Ocampo, Pedro FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:04.76 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Martin, Leon SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:05.17 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Fritz, Jacob FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:08.70 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
8 Tejeda, Oscar SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:09.20 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
9 Villagomez, Juan FR-1 Judson 4:10.78 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
10 Wade, Timothy FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:14.05 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
11 Jung, Matt JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:14.97 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
12 Alvarez, David JR-3 St. Xavier 4:16.14 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
13 Rivera, Nathanael FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:16.94 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Ernest, Seth JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:19.70 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
15 Bazzarone, Vincent FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:20.16 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
16 Martinez, Hector Calumet-St. Joseph 4:20.21 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
17 Smith, Alexander SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:20.38 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
18 Rocha, Joan FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 4:23.12 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
19 Mmbumba, Yosia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:23.90 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
20 Cartee, Kale FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:24.02 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
21 Rokowski, Peter FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:27.75 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
22 Rodriguez, Oscar JR-3 St. Xavier 4:31.05 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
23 Ashby, Tommy FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:31.53 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
24 Enriquez, Andres SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:36.98 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
25 Hagen, Simon SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:38.77 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
26 Boesch, Elijah JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:39.09 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
27 Baez Martinez, Andre JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:39.31 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
28 Kiprotich, Nickson FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 4:40.76 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
29 Borschnack, Chris JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:41.62 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
30 Malinoff, Jacob SO-2 St. Xavier 4:42.98 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
31 Hernandez, Josel FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:45.33 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
32 Vallangeon, Nathan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:46.34 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
33 McHale, Josh SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:47.36 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
34 Gamez, Dominic FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:47.37 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
35 Weiss, Blake FR-1 Judson 4:53.41 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
36 Parr, Danny FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:56.76 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
37 Delira, Anthony FR-1 Lincoln College 4:59.82 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
38 Cox, Aaron SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:07.46 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
39 Sanchez, Jose FR-1 Lincoln College 5:12.54 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:37.50 NAIA B   4:43.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baftiri, Sabrina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:41.25 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:43.02 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
3 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:52.61 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
4 Wilk, Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:55.65 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
5 Ramsey, Allison FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:55.91 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Bakken, Katherine FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:58.37 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
7 Gilmore, Abigail SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:58.57 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
8 Delgado, Delilah JR-3 St. Xavier 4:59.29 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
9 Berdahl, Hannah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:00.29 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
10 Pineda, Ana FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:03.92 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
11 Ramsey, Megan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:06.98 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
12 Mayer , Marie JR-3 Judson 5:08.31 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
13 Shepard, Rachel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:09.77 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Bibakis, Alexia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:10.87 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
15 Rice, Kelsey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:11.17 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
16 Navarrete, Veronica JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:13.81 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
17 Dorantes, Karen JR-3 St. Xavier 5:15.82 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
18 Bukowski, Olivia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:17.16 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
19 Panzella, Elyse SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:24.54 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
20 White, Grace JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:27.33 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
21 Kikstra, Chloe FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:31.73 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
22 Lee, Ciera FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:32.11 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
23 Rodriguez, Salma JR-3 St. Xavier 5:34.03 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
24 Baniewicz, Johnna FR-1 St. Xavier 5:35.07 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
25 Martinez, Nayely SO-2 St. Xavier 5:40.00 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
26 Park, Jenni JR-3 St. Xavier 5:40.10 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
27 Parsons, Rachel SO-2 St. Xavier 5:40.60 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
28 Martinez, Thaliya SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:48.19 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
29 Rocha, Isabel Calumet-St. Joseph 5:50.13 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
30 Flores, Alicia JR-3 St. Xavier 5:51.16 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
31 Olayo, Jocelyn JR-3 St. Xavier 5:53.10 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
32 Hernandez, Laysha SO-2 Judson 5:54.99 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
33 Escudero-Ambriz, Dayana Roosevelt 5:57.61 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
34 Baez, Britney FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:58.60 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
35 Jaber, Tasneem JR-3 St. Xavier 6:00.29 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
36 Allcox, Abigail FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6:00.98 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
37 Garcia, Desiree SR-4 St. Xavier 6:01.56 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
38 Urban, Alicia SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 6:09.24 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
39 Bolanos, Carina Calumet-St. Joseph 6:17.76 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
40 Baniewicz, Mina SO-2 St. Xavier 6:19.27 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
41 Simonelis, Kristina FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:24.02 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
42 Martin, Mariel FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:36.14 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
43 Flores, Raquel FR-1 Judson 6:40.50 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
44 Canales, Arianna Calumet-St. Joseph 6:56.19 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Paramo, Omar SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:28.61 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
2 Martinez, Carlos SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:45.96 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
3 Hoover, Zachary JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:54.22 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
4 Romo, Enrique FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15:02.20 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
5 Morgan, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 15:13.22 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
6 Vallangeon, Taylor FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15:15.81 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
7 Dames, Mark FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:16.36 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
8 Bolus, Caleb FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:19.19 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
9 Wade, Timothy FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:21.96 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
10 Ocampo, Pedro FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:25.59 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
11 Reif, Michael FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:45.19 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
12 Fryer, Jacob SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15:46.95 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
13 Jung, Matt JR-3 St. Ambrose 15:47.94 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
14 Mayo, Nate SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15:50.81 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
15 Alvarez, David JR-3 St. Xavier 15:52.33 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
16 Joder, Seth FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:56.79 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
17 Scharpenberg, Joshua SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 16:03.05 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
18 Hulliberger, Brett FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 16:18.84 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
19 Creek, Lucas FR-1 St. Ambrose 16:24.54 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
20 Gracia, Jonathan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:44.19 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
21 Hernandez, Josel FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:55.99 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
22 Paschen, Liam JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 17:08.68 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
23 Borschnack, Chris JR-3 St. Ambrose 17:24.42 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
24 McHale, Josh SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 17:43.85 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Delira, Anthony Lincoln College 18:17.74 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baftiri, Sabrina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:28.58 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
2 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:32.85 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
3 Galloway, Daly JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:41.84 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
4 Vargas, Sarai JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 17:43.89 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
5 Bakken, Katherine FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:43.93 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
6 Wilk, Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:57.83 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
7 Grady, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 18:01.68 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
8 Berdahl, Hannah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:19.40 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
9 Ramsey, Megan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:34.75 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
10 Widder, Taylor JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 18:35.38 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
11 Duncan, Emma JR-3 St. Ambrose 18:43.22 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
12 Janney, Tara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:44.72 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
13 Schickel, Jacey SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 18:52.04 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
14 Ramsey, Allison FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:55.77 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
15 Pieroni, Michaela SO-2 St. Ambrose 19:21.15 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
16 Gilmore, Abigail SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 19:40.17 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
17 Dahlquist, Naomi JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 19:56.42 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
18 Henry, Libby JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 20:14.50 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
19 Munoz, Lia SO-2 St. Xavier 20:24.34 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
20 White, Grace JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 20:31.62 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
21 Nino, Daniella JR-3 St. Xavier 20:33.68 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
22 Andrade, Natalie SR-4 St. Xavier 20:59.78 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
23 Raymond, Molly FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 21:10.40 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
24 Park, Jenni JR-3 St. Xavier 21:28.91 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
25 Parsons, Rachel SO-2 St. Xavier 21:56.65 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   31:16.00 NAIA B   31:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pagan, Christopher SR-4 Roosevelt 32:57.76 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Servin, Adam Calumet-St. Joseph 35:19.54 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
3 Barnhill, Addison Calumet-St. Joseph 35:54.04 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021

5000 Race Walk (Men)

NAIA A   24:00.00 NAIA B   25:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weiss, Blake FR-1 Judson 24:22.26 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021

5000 Race Walk (Women)

NAIA A   27:45.00 NAIA B   28:55.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alarcon, Maria SO-2 Judson 28:07.23 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
2 Cisneros, Nayeli JR-3 Judson 29:14.31 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
3 Ordonez, Jocelyn FR-1 St. Xavier 32:20.18 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   14.55 NAIA B   14.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rose, Leah JR-3 St. Ambrose 15.09 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 0.7
2 Griffith, Linda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15.23 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
3 Dolan, Alyssa FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15.63 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
4 Cullen, Meghann SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 16.12 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
5 Misek, Gina SO-2 Judson 16.20 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 1.6
6 Lynn, Abigail FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 16.85 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
7 Hart, Hana JR-3 St. Ambrose 17.10 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.1
8 Betts, Emma FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 17.11 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
9 Ifft, Megan JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 17.51 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
10 Ponce, Rosita SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 17.58 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
11 Musa, Lana FR-1 St. Xavier 19.74 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -2.3
12 Kurnyta, Natalia FR-1 Trinity Christian 20.07 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   14.75 NAIA B   14.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Reemtsma, Will SO-2 St. Ambrose 14.98 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.4
2 Harris, Tracker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 15.33 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
3 Carter, Camren FR-1 Judson 15.55 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.9
4 Rankin, Andrew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 15.77 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
5 Kneeland, Antonio Calumet-St. Joseph 15.85 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
6 Villanueva , Francisco JR-3 Judson 16.04 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.2
7 Graff, Kyle SR-4 Trinity Christian 16.94 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
8 Thole, Cody FR-1 St. Ambrose 17.18 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.2
9 Hatcher, Austin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 17.35 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
10 Tavares, Ben FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 17.68 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:32.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Munyan, John JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:14.16 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Inorio, Caleb JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11:15.41 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NAIA A   11:18.00 NAIA B   11:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dwyer, Grace Calumet-St. Joseph 11:29.06 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Andrade, Natalie SR-4 St. Xavier 13:14.70 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
3 Dahlquist, Naomi JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 13:35.05 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   41.53 NAIA B   41.99
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Francis (Ill.) 41.53 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Lincoln College 42.35 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
3 St. Ambrose 42.98 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
4 Olivet Nazarene 43.01 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
5 St. Xavier 44.63 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   47.99 NAIA B   48.32
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olivet Nazarene 48.06 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 St. Francis (Ill.) 48.29 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
3 St. Ambrose 50.73 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
4 Judson 51.40 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
5 Lincoln College 51.56 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   3:16.00 NAIA B   3:17.70
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olivet Nazarene 3:19.94 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
2 St. Ambrose 3:22.67 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
3 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:35.48 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
4 St. Xavier 3:38.51 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
5 Trinity Christian 3:38.94 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Cardinal Stritch 3:41.12 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Judson 3:44.42 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   3:55.00 NAIA B   3:57.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olivet Nazarene 3:56.49 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:00.33 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
3 St. Xavier 4:16.38 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
4 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:34.24 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
5 Lincoln College 4:38.15 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
6 Judson 4:39.88 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
7 St. Ambrose 4:43.92 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:44.00 NAIA B   7:48.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Ambrose 8:19.95 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
2 St. Xavier 8:45.67 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
3 Judson 8:53.07 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:29.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Xavier 9:44.64 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
2 St. Ambrose 10:20.50 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:44.68 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.25m NAIA B   7.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Michaels, Conor JR-3 St. Xavier 6.73m 22' 1" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
2 Fitzgerald, Zach FR-1 Judson 6.50m 21' 4" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 4.9
2 Williams, Ivan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6.50m 21' 4" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 2.6
4 Neal, Josiah SO-2 Lincoln College 6.46m 21' 2.5" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
5 Wright, Justin FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.31m 20' 8.5" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 0.7
6 Butler, Devon FR-1 Lincoln College 6.29m 20' 7.75" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.3
7 Sayers, Trey FR-1 Judson 6.26m 20' 6.5" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
8 Polk, Quantrell JR-3 St. Ambrose 6.25m 20' 6.25" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 0.7
9 Hardiman, Xavier FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6.17m 20' 3" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
10 Fritz, Noah SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.07m 19' 11" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
11 Cosey, Courtney Lincoln College 5.99m 19' 8" Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
11 Reed, Jeremiah Lincoln College 5.99m 19' 8" Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
13 Seals, Kiwaun FR-1 Judson 5.89m 19' 4" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
14 Gibbs, Brandon JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.81m 19' 0.75" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 3.8
15 Goin, Samuel SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5.76m 18' 10.75" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
15 Thole, Cody FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.76m 18' 10.75" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
17 Rankin, Andrew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5.53m 18' 1.75" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
18 Mathew, Abe JR-3 St. Xavier 5.52m 18' 1.5" Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
19 Love, Malcome Lincoln College 5.47m 17' 11.5" Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
20 Hatcher, Austin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.75m NAIA B   11.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Manganiello, Madeline SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 11.17m 36' 7.75" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 2.3
2 Sanders, Melissa SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.64m 34' 11" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 2.3
3 Ponce, Rosita SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.32m 33' 10.25" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 2.3
4 Mantoan, Jolene SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9.87m 32' 4.75" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 2.1
5 Graff, Reaganne SO-2 Judson 9.75m 32' 0" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 1.8
6 Pariseau, Hannah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.66m 31' 8.5" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 1.4

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.85m NAIA B   15.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Vollrath, Bryce SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 17.45m 57' 3" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Mathis, Josh SR-4 St. Ambrose 16.46m 54' 0" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
3 Saloninas, Mykolas SO-2 St. Ambrose 16.13m 52' 11" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
4 Kigar, Noah JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.94m 49' 0.25" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
5 Kasap, Austin SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 14.39m 47' 2.5" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Seifert, Alec SO-2 St. Ambrose 14.22m 46' 8" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
7 Wilson, Jonah FR-1 St. Ambrose 14.17m 46' 6" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
8 Capobianco, Daniel SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 13.93m 45' 8.5" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
9 Peacher, Bryce SO-2 St. Ambrose 13.54m 44' 5.25" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
10 Murphy, Geoff JR-3 St. Ambrose 13.35m 43' 9.75" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
11 Vollrath, Brody FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.18m 43' 3" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
12 Cross, Cameron FR-1 Lincoln College 12.90m 42' 4" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
13 Wachowski, Bruce JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 12.59m 41' 3.75" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Cabrera, Cristian FR-1 Lincoln College 12.56m 41' 2.5" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
15 Barz, Ross SR-4 Trinity Christian 12.29m 40' 4" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
16 Szocka, Matt JR-3 St. Xavier 12.01m 39' 5" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
17 DeRamus, Daniel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.66m 38' 3.25" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
18 Barth-Alonzo, Fabian JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.60m 38' 0.75" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
19 Avila, Matt SO-2 St. Xavier 11.22m 36' 9.75" Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
20 Hatcher, Austin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
21 Slaven, Trent FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 11.02m 36' 2" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
22 Mabry, Matthew Calumet-St. Joseph 10.71m 35' 1.75" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
23 Riddle, Jonathan Lincoln College 9.98m 32' 9" Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
24 Lopez, Kevin SO-2 Judson 9.88m 32' 5" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
25 Bagby, Martez SO-2 Lincoln College 9.62m 31' 6.75" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
26 Yarn, Anthony FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 9.09m 29' 10" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
27 Alcazar, Oscar FR-1 Judson 8.58m 28' 1.75" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.55m NAIA B   13.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Madeleine JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 12.61m 41' 4.5" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
2 Miller, Annah FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.29m 40' 4" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
3 Hall, Courtney SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.84m 38' 10.25" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
4 Mikottis, Kayla FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.54m 37' 10.5" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
5 Yanni, Brianna SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.15m 36' 7" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
6 Simpson, Madison FR-1 St. Xavier 11.10m 36' 5" Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
7 Martin, Erica FR-1 Lincoln College 11.01m 36' 1.5" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
8 Trotter, Arianna Lincoln College 10.79m 35' 5" Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
9 Alsum, Lily FR-1 Trinity Christian 10.67m 35' 0.25" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
10 Smith, Sarah JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.60m 34' 9.5" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
11 Bodnar, Brittany SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.16m 33' 4" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
12 Davis, Alexis FR-1 Lincoln College 10.09m 33' 1.25" Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
13 Sundberg, Viktoria FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.94m 32' 7.5" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
14 Casey, Blesing FR-1 Lincoln College 9.49m 31' 1.75" Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
15 Alexander, Layla FR-1 St. Xavier 9.48m 31' 1.25" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
16 Smith, Taylor FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.52m 27' 11.5" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
17 Manganiello, Madeline SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 8.39m 27' 6.5" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
18 Treadway, Elizabeth SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.91m 25' 11.5" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
19 Ortiz, Dariana FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.86m 25' 9.5" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021

Discus (Men)

NAIA A   49.20m NAIA B   47.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mathis, Josh SR-4 St. Ambrose 48.93m 160' 6" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
2 Vollrath, Bryce SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 48.27m 158' 4" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
3 Murphy, Geoff JR-3 St. Ambrose 46.16m 151' 5" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
4 Wilson, Jonah FR-1 St. Ambrose 44.11m 144' 9" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
5 Slaven, Trent FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 43.81m 143' 9" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
6 Cross, Cameron FR-1 Lincoln College 42.97m 141' 0" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
7 Kasap, Austin SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 42.10m 138' 1" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
8 Kigar, Noah JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 41.62m 136' 6" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
9 Seifert, Alec SO-2 St. Ambrose 39.97m 131' 2" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
10 Wachowski, Bruce JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 39.01m 128' 0" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
11 Capobianco, Daniel SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 38.56m 126' 6" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
12 DeRamus, Daniel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 38.00m 124' 8" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
13 Vollrath, Brody FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 37.59m 123' 4" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Kasap, Hunter FR-1 St. Ambrose 36.91m 121' 1" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
15 Barz, Ross SR-4 Trinity Christian 35.28m 115' 9" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
16 White, Jacob SR-4 St. Ambrose 35.02m 114' 11" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
17 Riddle, Jonathan SO-2 Lincoln College 34.86m 114' 4" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Cabrera, Cristian FR-1 Lincoln College 32.55m 106' 9" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
19 Woods, Payton FR-1 St. Ambrose 32.10m 105' 4" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
20 Bagby, Martez SO-2 Lincoln College 30.63m 100' 6" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
21 Peacher, Bryce SO-2 St. Ambrose 30.35m 99' 7" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
22 Bowns, Wayne Lincoln College 30.21m 99' 1" Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
23 Yarn, Anthony FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 24.98m 81' 11" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
24 Lopez, Kevin SO-2 Judson 23.95m 78' 7" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
25 Alcazar, Oscar FR-1 Judson 19.49m 63' 11" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021

Discus (Women)

NAIA A   44.00m NAIA B   42.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Annah FR-1 St. Ambrose 40.96m 134' 4" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Hall, Courtney SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 39.86m 130' 9" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
3 Mikottis, Kayla FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 39.80m 130' 7" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
4 Yanni, Brianna SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 39.51m 129' 7" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
5 Alsum, Lily FR-1 Trinity Christian 36.10m 118' 5" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Robinson, Madeleine JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 35.90m 117' 9" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
7 Panock, Jersey FR-1 St. Xavier 35.71m 117' 2" Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
8 Pellant, Jaryn SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 31.95m 104' 10" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
9 Hemm, Jessica FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.88m 104' 7" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
10 Simpson, Madison FR-1 St. Xavier 29.21m 95' 10" Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
11 Dunne, Anna SO-2 St. Ambrose 28.79m 94' 5" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
12 McCroy, Felica JR-3 St. Ambrose 27.60m 90' 7" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
13 Treadway, Elizabeth SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 27.43m 90' 0" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
14 Ortiz, Dariana FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.27m 89' 6" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
15 Casey, Blesing FR-1 Lincoln College 26.67m 87' 6" Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
16 Sundberg, Viktoria FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.25m 82' 10" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
17 Martin, Erica FR-1 Lincoln College 24.73m 81' 2" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
18 Murray, Colleen SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.91m 78' 5" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
19 Avitia, Ariel FR-1 Lincoln College 22.50m 73' 10" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
20 Landrum, Anisa FR-1 Trinity Christian 21.90m 71' 10" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
21 Smith, Taylor FR-1 St. Ambrose 19.19m 62' 11" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021

Hammer (Men)

NAIA A   53.00m NAIA B   51.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kigar, Noah JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 54.75m 179' 7" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Vollrath, Bryce SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 53.50m 175' 6" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
3 Kasap, Austin SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 49.34m 161' 10" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
4 White, Jacob SR-4 St. Ambrose 47.65m 156' 4" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
5 Wachowski, Bruce JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 43.64m 143' 2" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Murphy, Geoff JR-3 St. Ambrose 42.60m 139' 9" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
7 Capobianco, Daniel SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 41.73m 136' 11" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
8 Zaeske, Matthew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 41.43m 135' 11" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
9 Vollrath, Brody FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 40.07m 131' 5" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
10 DeRamus, Daniel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 38.85m 127' 5" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
11 Mathis, Josh SR-4 St. Ambrose 38.24m 125' 5" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
12 Szocka, Matt JR-3 St. Xavier 36.78m 120' 8" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
13 Cabrera, Cristian FR-1 Lincoln College 35.94m 117' 11" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
14 Kasap, Hunter FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.44m 103' 2" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
15 Barz, Ross SR-4 Trinity Christian 30.74m 100' 10" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
16 Alcazar, Oscar FR-1 Judson 26.26m 86' 2" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
17 Lopez, Kevin SO-2 Judson 22.53m 73' 11" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
18 Mabry, Matthew Calumet-St. Joseph 22.26m 73' 0" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
19 Bowns, Wayne Lincoln College 19.71m 64' 8" Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021

Hammer (Women)

NAIA A   50.50m NAIA B   48.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bodnar, Brittany SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 54.64m 179' 3" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
2 Yanni, Brianna SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 50.30m 165' 0" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
3 Hall, Courtney SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 47.65m 156' 4" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
4 Robinson, Madeleine JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 46.06m 151' 1" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
5 Treadway, Elizabeth SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 39.83m 130' 8" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Mikottis, Kayla FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 39.70m 130' 3" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
7 Kastler, Kendall SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 38.67m 126' 10" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
8 Murray, Colleen SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 38.50m 126' 4" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
9 Trotter, Arianna FR-1 Lincoln College 38.41m 126' 0" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
10 Panock, Jersey FR-1 St. Xavier 37.93m 124' 5" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
11 Pellant, Jaryn SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 37.01m 121' 5" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
12 Simpson, Madison FR-1 St. Xavier 36.44m 119' 7" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
13 Ortiz, Dariana FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 36.40m 119' 5" ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
14 Sundberg, Viktoria FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 35.87m 117' 8" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
15 Watson, Jasmine Lincoln College 31.47m 103' 3" Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
16 Dunne, Anna SO-2 St. Ambrose 27.79m 91' 2" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
17 Avitia, Ariel FR-1 Lincoln College 25.60m 84' 0" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 McCroy, Felica JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.31m 79' 9" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
19 Landrum, Anisa FR-1 Trinity Christian 16.38m 53' 9" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021