North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Lindsey, Seven JR-3 Denison 10.73 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 5.1
2 Atallah, Adriano SR-4 Oberlin 10.84 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.1
3 Sherman, Eddy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.87 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 1.7
4 Iwasaki, Kaito FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.89 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
5 Wiggins, Josh SR-4 Wabash 10.93 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.7
6 Drovdlic, Matthew FR-1 Wittenberg 10.99 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.7
7 Shannon, Tylir JR-3 Allegheny 11.09 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 1.7
8 Coffing, Steven FR-1 Wabash 11.10 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.7
9 Rogers, Matt FR-1 Wittenberg 11.14 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
10 Ford, Holden SO-2 Allegheny 11.16 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.7
11 Sena, Marquis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.23 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
12 Laleye, Ayotunde FR-1 DePauw 11.27 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.4
13 Hurt, Ethan SO-2 Wabash 11.35 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021 NWI
14 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 11.37 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.8
15 Asare, Kofi JR-3 Oberlin 11.38 Oberlin Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 3.0
16 Murawski, Nicholas SO-2 Allegheny 11.39 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.1
17 Alsum, Rickey FR-1 DePauw 11.45 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.7
18 Franks, Carson FR-1 Oberlin 11.46 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 1.9
19 Schalk, Kyler SR-4 Wabash 11.47 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
20 Briscoe, Harvey JR-3 Wooster 11.49 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -2.1
21 Manges, Evan SO-2 DePauw 11.52 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
21 Reed, Blake SO-2 Wabash 11.52 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.4
23 Clemons, Trashan SR-4 Wabash 11.57 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.0
23 Wolfe, Justin SR-4 Denison 11.57 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.4
25 Fisler, Ben JR-3 Allegheny 11.58 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -2.1
26 Martin, Tim JR-3 Oberlin 11.61 Oberlin Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 3.0
27 Murrey, Zach FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.62 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.8
28 Manfred, Josh FR-1 Wabash 11.63 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
28 Callinan , Sam FR-1 Wittenberg 11.63 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.8
30 Clemons, Malachi SR-4 Oberlin 11.65 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Borland, Charlotte JR-3 DePauw 12.72 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.2
2 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 12.92 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
3 Dickman, Julia SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.96 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 1.9
4 Lykins, Addystin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.98 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021 -0.9
5 Price, Zoe SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.02 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021 -0.9
6 Plikerd, Stevie JR-3 Wittenberg 13.08 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
7 Vasta, Maya JR-3 Wooster 13.13 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 -0.3
8 Cagan, Alexis FR-1 DePauw 13.16 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.2
9 Martino, Eva FR-1 Allegheny 13.23 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021 -1.3
10 Toader, Mihaela SO-2 Allegheny 13.29 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.1
10 Kennerly, Jada JR-3 Oberlin 13.29 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 2.8
12 Anderson, Emma SO-2 Allegheny 13.30 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.9
13 Anderson, Kelsey SO-2 Allegheny 13.31 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.1
13 Brock, Liberty FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.31 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 1.9
15 Bradford, Monica FR-1 Denison 13.34 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.6
16 Hoover, Siarra FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.39 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 1.9
17 Adamson , Jahmaya FR-1 Allegheny 13.45 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 1.9
18 Smith, Jaida SO-2 DePauw 13.49 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021 0.6
19 Wishman, Maxine JR-3 Wittenberg 13.50 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
20 Djungu-Sungu, Malaika JR-3 Oberlin 13.53 Oberlin Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 2.1
21 Bray, Seraye SO-2 Wittenberg 13.54 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
22 Romanowski, Zoe FR-1 Allegheny 13.55 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021 -0.9
23 Kromer, Morgan JR-3 Wooster 13.71 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.9
24 Batsel, Ava FR-1 Denison 13.78 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.6
25 Soord, Natalie JR-3 Oberlin 13.82 Oberlin Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 2.1
25 Moss, Tiffany SO-2 Wittenberg 13.82 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 -1.0
27 Yaeger, Rainer FR-1 Denison 13.85 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.9
28 Smiley, Ashley JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14.01 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 -2.4
29 Williams, Ela SO-2 Allegheny 14.03 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 1.9
30 Renick, Saralee JR-3 Wooster 14.08 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Atallah, Adriano SR-4 Oberlin 21.75 Rocket Invitational May 15, 2021 0.8
2 Lindsey, Seven JR-3 Denison 21.92 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 -0.4
3 Drovdlic, Matthew FR-1 Wittenberg 22.22 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.6
4 Franco, Jose JR-3 Wabash 22.25 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.7
5 Sherman, Eddy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.29 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 1.3
6 Bennett, Ezekiel SO-2 Wittenberg 22.48 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 1.3
7 Wiggins, Josh SR-4 Wabash 22.56 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.9
8 Rogers, Matt FR-1 Wittenberg 22.66 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 -0.3
9 Shannon, Tylir JR-3 Allegheny 22.67 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.7
10 Sena, Marquis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.70 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -2.2
11 Murawski, Nicholas SO-2 Allegheny 22.72 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 4.0
12 Iwasaki, Kaito FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.74 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 -0.2
13 Murrey, Zach FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.76 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 1.3
14 Ford, Holden SO-2 Allegheny 22.84 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -2.4
15 Ramsey, Tyler SR-4 Wabash 22.95 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.7
16 Albanese, Austyn SR-4 Wittenberg 23.09 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 -0.3
17 Franks, Carson FR-1 Oberlin 23.11 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 4.0
18 Steele, Howie FR-1 Wabash 23.12 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.5
18 Clemons, Malachi SR-4 Oberlin 23.12 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 4.0
20 Fisler, Ben JR-3 Allegheny 23.14 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 0.5
21 Reed, Blake SO-2 Wabash 23.16 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.6
22 Winfield, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.19 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -2.2
23 Young, Andrew SR-4 Wabash 23.25 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.6
24 Joven, Thomas FR-1 Wabash 23.28 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.6
25 Coffing, Steven FR-1 Wabash 23.38 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.6
26 Soderberg, Angus JR-3 Kenyon 23.42 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 -0.5
27 Fickeisen, Austin SO-2 Wittenberg 23.45 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 1.3
28 Laleye, Ayotunde FR-1 DePauw 23.59 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.6
29 Alsum, Rickey FR-1 DePauw 23.64 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.6
30 Scherson, Nick JR-3 Wooster 23.70 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -2.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Borland, Charlotte JR-3 DePauw 26.06 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.9
2 Pasch, Erin JR-3 DePauw 26.33 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.7
3 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 26.78 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 -1.3
4 Lykins, Addystin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.85 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 1.4
5 Toader, Mihaela SO-2 Allegheny 26.97 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
6 Vasta, Maya JR-3 Wooster 27.04 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -2.2
7 Price, Zoe SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.05 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 -0.6
8 Anderson, Emma SO-2 Allegheny 27.24 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -2.2
9 Stoffregen, Seelye SO-2 DePauw 27.42 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.7
10 Bradford, Monica FR-1 Denison 27.43 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.4
11 Tiedemann, Clare JR-3 Oberlin 27.48 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 2.9
12 Cagan, Alexis FR-1 DePauw 27.51 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.9
13 Brock, Liberty FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.61 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
14 Dickman, Julia SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.79 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 -0.6
15 Hoover, Siarra FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.84 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 -0.6
16 Hill, Hayden FR-1 Oberlin 27.87 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021 -1.8
17 Anderson, Kelsey SO-2 Allegheny 27.97 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 2.9
18 Romanowski, Zoe FR-1 Allegheny 28.03 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021 -0.8
19 Martino, Eva FR-1 Allegheny 28.06 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 -0.6
20 Smith, Carolyn JR-3 Oberlin 28.23 Oberlin Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 2.1
21 Watts, Aimee FR-1 Oberlin 28.29 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.6
22 Bray, Seraye SO-2 Wittenberg 28.30 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.7
23 Medrano, Denna SO-2 Kenyon 28.42 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 -0.7
24 Batsel, Ava FR-1 Denison 28.46 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
25 Anderson, Erin SO-2 Denison 28.51 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021 -0.8
26 Adamson , Jahmaya FR-1 Allegheny 28.64 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
27 Curtis, Lucy FR-1 Oberlin 28.71 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.6
28 Partridge, Claudia JR-3 Wooster 28.72 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.5
29 Montoye, Myranda FR-1 Oberlin 28.76 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021 0.1
30 Shawaker, Mary SO-2 Kenyon 28.88 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 -0.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Winfield, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 49.11 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
2 Atallah, Adriano SR-4 Oberlin 49.25 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
3 Bennett, Ezekiel SO-2 Wittenberg 49.38 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
4 Franco, Jose JR-3 Wabash 50.04 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
5 Albanese, Austyn SR-4 Wittenberg 50.21 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
6 Ramsey, Tyler SR-4 Wabash 50.22 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
7 Soderberg, Angus JR-3 Kenyon 50.46 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
8 Scherson, Nick JR-3 Wooster 50.48 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
9 McCandlish, Ian SO-2 Wittenberg 50.57 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
10 Steele, Howie FR-1 Wabash 50.58 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
11 Fisler, Ben JR-3 Allegheny 50.68 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
12 Murawski, Nicholas SO-2 Allegheny 50.80 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
13 Brock, Kyler JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 51.01 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
14 Henegar, Millan JR-3 Denison 51.40 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
15 Murrey, Zach FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 51.41 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
16 Zellner, Caden SO-2 Wittenberg 51.64 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
17 Walls, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 51.76 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Cecil, Briggs SO-2 DePauw 51.78 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Callinan , Sam FR-1 Wittenberg 52.27 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
20 Joven, Thomas FR-1 Wabash 52.35 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Olszewski, Matthew SR-4 Wooster 52.62 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
22 Shannon, Tylir JR-3 Allegheny 52.70 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021
23 Clemons, Malachi SR-4 Oberlin 52.82 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
24 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 52.88 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
25 Renteria, Mateo JR-3 Wooster 52.98 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
26 Young, Andrew SR-4 Wabash 53.06 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
27 Franks, Carson FR-1 Oberlin 53.18 Oberlin Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
28 France, Nathan FR-1 Wabash 53.28 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
29 Abramson, Keith JR-3 Wabash 53.29 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
30 McAuliffe, Joseph FR-1 Allegheny 53.32 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pasch, Erin JR-3 DePauw 58.41 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
2 Lykins, Addystin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 59.45 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
3 Anderson, Erin SO-2 Denison 59.83 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
4 Borland, Charlotte JR-3 DePauw 1:00.35 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Brock, Liberty FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.33 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
6 Anderson, Emma SO-2 Allegheny 1:01.71 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
7 Bloom, Haley SO-2 Wooster 1:01.94 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
8 Anderson, Kelsey SO-2 Allegheny 1:02.88 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
9 Medrano, Denna SO-2 Kenyon 1:03.60 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
10 Cagan, Alexis FR-1 DePauw 1:03.64 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
11 Covey, Zoe SR-4 Wooster 1:04.05 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
12 Hoover, Siarra FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.23 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
13 Batsel, Ava FR-1 Denison 1:04.38 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
14 Montoye, Myranda FR-1 Oberlin 1:04.71 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021
15 Wearing, Katy JR-3 Oberlin 1:05.01 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021
16 Shawaker, Mary SO-2 Kenyon 1:05.45 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
17 Martin, Ally SR-4 Allegheny 1:05.48 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
18 Carmack, Amelia FR-1 Wooster 1:06.76 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
19 Martino, Eva FR-1 Allegheny 1:07.08 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Romanowski, Zoe FR-1 Allegheny 1:08.43 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
21 Schworm, Julia FR-1 Allegheny 1:09.07 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
22 Hayes, Hannah SO-2 Wittenberg 1:11.17 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kilian, Levi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:51.39 Rocket Invitational May 15, 2021
2 Ramsey, Deven SR-4 Wittenberg 1:52.54 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
3 Ocasek, Michael JR-3 DePauw 1:54.54 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
4 Pine, Ethan JR-3 Wabash 1:56.09 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
5 Bird, Callaway JR-3 DePauw 1:56.30 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 McCandlish, Ian SO-2 Wittenberg 1:56.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
7 Winfield, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:56.79 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
8 Scott, Bailey FR-1 DePauw 1:56.97 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
9 McMichael, William JR-3 Wooster 1:57.24 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
10 Smith, Dak SO-2 Wittenberg 1:57.84 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
11 Henegar, Millan JR-3 Denison 1:58.07 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
12 Long, Kevin JR-3 Allegheny 1:58.82 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
13 Criddell, Clarke JR-3 Wabash 1:59.77 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
14 Gastineau, Thomas SO-2 Wabash 2:00.35 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Zellner, Caden SO-2 Wittenberg 2:01.08 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
16 Deiser, Joe SR-4 Wabash 2:01.10 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
17 Johnston, Zackary JR-3 Denison 2:01.65 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
18 Rutstein, Jack FR-1 DePauw 2:01.76 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
19 Bennett, Ezekiel SO-2 Wittenberg 2:02.05 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
20 Mader, Sam SR-4 Oberlin 2:02.23 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
21 Bailey, Jacob SO-2 DePauw 2:02.29 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
22 Hefner, William SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:02.43 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
23 Streib, Henry FR-1 DePauw 2:02.48 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
24 Baker, Ford SO-2 DePauw 2:03.00 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
25 Jones, Nikolai FR-1 Wabash 2:04.43 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
26 Abramson, Keith JR-3 Wabash 2:04.66 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
27 McCann, Liam SO-2 Allegheny 2:04.76 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 McAuliffe, Joseph FR-1 Allegheny 2:04.88 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
29 Wakefield, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 2:05.07 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
30 Scherson, Nick JR-3 Wooster 2:05.43 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 2:10.27 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Pasch, Erin JR-3 DePauw 2:21.29 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
3 Grammel, Annalise FR-1 DePauw 2:22.75 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
4 Rachel, Maya SO-2 Allegheny 2:23.57 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Tharenos, Athena FR-1 Wooster 2:24.10 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 McFarland, Kylee FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:24.17 RedHawk Invitational Apr 24, 2021
7 Hennessey, Kate JR-3 DePauw 2:24.67 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
8 Cooper, Pearl SR-4 Allegheny 2:26.53 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
9 Wall, Emma FR-1 Allegheny 2:26.68 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Lucas, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 2:26.72 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021
11 Delancey, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 2:26.98 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
12 Noll, Jenny JR-3 DePauw 2:27.43 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
13 Khosla, Sydney FR-1 Wittenberg 2:27.48 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Rathbun, Lucia SR-4 Oberlin 2:29.10 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021
15 Gerhardt, Tessa FR-1 Denison 2:29.45 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Tarvin, Molly JR-3 Allegheny 2:30.15 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Norlander, Libby SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:31.02 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
18 Welker, Lauren JR-3 Wittenberg 2:31.10 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Picker, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:31.91 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
20 Bradley, Emory FR-1 Oberlin 2:32.01 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021
21 Maue, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 2:32.07 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
22 Bloom, Haley SO-2 Wooster 2:32.66 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Allen, Maggie JR-3 Oberlin 2:32.95 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
24 Carmack, Amelia FR-1 Wooster 2:33.35 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
25 Bodary, Cara FR-1 Denison 2:33.54 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
26 Allen, Lannea JR-3 DePauw 2:34.00 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
27 Solberg, Tommy SR-4 Denison 2:36.02 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Trent, Carolyn SO-2 Denison 2:36.21 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
29 Martin, Ally SR-4 Allegheny 2:37.01 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
30 Bertholf, Kayla JR-3 Wooster 2:37.15 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ocasek, Michael JR-3 DePauw 3:52.40 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
2 Kilian, Levi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:57.34 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
3 Pine, Ethan JR-3 Wabash 3:57.59 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
4 Scott, Bailey FR-1 DePauw 3:57.84 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
5 DeLong, Alexander JR-3 Wooster 4:01.99 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
6 Baker, Ford SO-2 DePauw 4:02.71 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
7 Smith, Dak SO-2 Wittenberg 4:03.51 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
8 Ramsey, Deven SR-4 Wittenberg 4:05.05 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
9 Criddell, Clarke JR-3 Wabash 4:05.21 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Sainey, Cullen JR-3 Wittenberg 4:06.81 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
11 Bailey, Jacob SO-2 DePauw 4:07.58 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
12 Deiser, Joe SR-4 Wabash 4:07.74 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
13 Streib, Henry FR-1 DePauw 4:07.84 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
14 Zimmerman, Ryan JR-3 Wittenberg 4:08.28 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
15 Hinshaw, Worth FR-1 Denison 4:09.00 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
16 Ginell, Keanan JR-3 Denison 4:09.91 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
17 Heintzleman, Sean FR-1 Allegheny 4:10.32 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
18 Wakefield, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 4:11.02 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
19 Bird, Callaway JR-3 DePauw 4:11.16 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
20 Judd, David FR-1 Denison 4:13.91 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
21 Long, Kevin JR-3 Allegheny 4:14.14 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
22 Caine, Miles SR-4 Wittenberg 4:16.21 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
23 Mulligan, Colm FR-1 Allegheny 4:16.30 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Worley, Aaron SR-4 DePauw 4:17.83 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
25 McCann, Liam SO-2 Allegheny 4:18.01 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
26 Cordle, Evan SO-2 Wittenberg 4:19.21 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
27 Miller, Evan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:19.29 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
28 Russ, Sam SO-2 Oberlin 4:19.49 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
29 Gastineau, Thomas SO-2 Wabash 4:20.00 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
30 Main, Miles JR-3 DePauw 4:20.67 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 4:44.39 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
2 Tarvin, Molly JR-3 Allegheny 4:45.21 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Delancey, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 4:46.36 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
4 Lucas, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 4:49.82 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Maue, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 4:54.42 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
6 Wall, Emma FR-1 Allegheny 4:56.82 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Welker, Lauren JR-3 Wittenberg 4:58.38 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
8 Norlander, Libby SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:58.80 RedHawk Invitational Apr 24, 2021
9 Aaron, Megan SO-2 Allegheny 5:00.00 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
10 Noll, Jenny JR-3 DePauw 5:00.80 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
11 Khosla, Sydney FR-1 Wittenberg 5:01.79 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
12 Scott, Anna JR-3 Oberlin 5:02.45 Oberlin Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
13 Tharenos, Athena FR-1 Wooster 5:03.71 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
14 Picker, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:03.83 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
15 Bertholf, Kayla JR-3 Wooster 5:05.92 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
16 Allen, Lannea JR-3 DePauw 5:06.26 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
17 Grammel, Annalise FR-1 DePauw 5:07.87 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
18 Hennessey, Kate JR-3 DePauw 5:08.01 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
19 Solberg, Tommy SR-4 Denison 5:08.64 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
20 Turkovich, Corin FR-1 Wittenberg 5:10.83 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
21 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve SR-4 Oberlin 5:11.69 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
22 Willson, Emily JR-3 Denison 5:13.19 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
23 Schretzmayer, Aileen SO-2 Denison 5:15.13 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
24 Canright, Elizabeth JR-3 Wittenberg 5:17.58 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
25 Cook, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 5:18.72 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
26 Cooper, Pearl SR-4 Allegheny 5:20.51 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
27 Gaumer, Jess SO-2 DePauw 5:21.30 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
28 Emmerick, Erica FR-1 DePauw 5:22.26 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
29 Bodary, Cara FR-1 Denison 5:22.83 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
30 Montgomery, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:23.64 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Baker, Ford SO-2 DePauw 15:01.03 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
2 Williams, Zane JR-3 DePauw 15:01.47 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Scott, Bailey FR-1 DePauw 15:22.62 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
4 Meyer, Logan JR-3 Allegheny 15:22.80 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
5 Ginell, Keanan JR-3 Denison 15:23.53 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
6 Sainey, Cullen JR-3 Wittenberg 15:29.55 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
7 Bailey, Jacob SO-2 DePauw 15:34.45 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
8 Carroll, Max FR-1 DePauw 15:37.48 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
9 Deiser, Joe SR-4 Wabash 15:38.46 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
10 Cook, Adam SR-4 Allegheny 15:41.21 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
11 Mulligan, Colm FR-1 Allegheny 15:42.40 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
12 Heintzleman, Sean FR-1 Allegheny 15:42.81 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
13 Weighart, Tim JR-3 Allegheny 15:44.28 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
14 Zimmerman, Ryan JR-3 Wittenberg 15:45.82 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
15 Dickey, Ian JR-3 Wabash 15:45.85 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
16 Criddell, Clarke JR-3 Wabash 15:47.00 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
17 Bluethmann, Drew SO-2 Wabash 15:47.80 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
18 Hinshaw, Worth FR-1 Denison 15:53.15 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
19 Cromwell, Adam SR-4 Denison 15:57.30 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
20 Bradt, Ethan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15:58.42 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
21 Main, Miles JR-3 DePauw 16:00.01 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
22 Worley, Aaron SR-4 DePauw 16:01.30 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
23 Barry, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16:02.75 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
24 Saltz, Daniel SO-2 DePauw 16:04.44 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
25 Smith, Dak SO-2 Wittenberg 16:07.21 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
26 Caine, Miles SR-4 Wittenberg 16:09.41 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Hoftiezer, Trevor JR-3 DePauw 16:17.25 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Cesarone, Kellen SO-2 DePauw 16:17.89 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
29 Lupton, Ben SO-2 DePauw 16:23.00 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
30 Miller, Evan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16:27.57 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wall, Emma FR-1 Allegheny 18:00.89 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Radziewicz, Sarah SR-4 Denison 18:10.02 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
3 Tarvin, Molly JR-3 Allegheny 18:16.30 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
4 Hoover, Isabelle JR-3 Wooster 18:18.73 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
5 Lucas, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 18:27.27 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
6 Aaron, Megan SO-2 Allegheny 18:27.48 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
7 Willson, Emily JR-3 Denison 18:30.58 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
8 Maue, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 18:34.94 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
9 Noll, Jenny JR-3 DePauw 18:38.04 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
10 Welker, Lauren JR-3 Wittenberg 18:45.58 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
11 Norlander, Libby SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 18:53.89 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
12 Scott, Anna JR-3 Oberlin 19:02.78 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
13 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve SR-4 Oberlin 19:05.94 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021
14 Bertholf, Kayla JR-3 Wooster 19:07.37 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
15 Cook, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 19:08.20 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
16 Delancey, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 19:08.22 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
17 Khosla, Sydney FR-1 Wittenberg 19:15.31 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
18 McElroy, Mary Kate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 19:18.55 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
19 Kerr, Eva SO-2 Allegheny 19:24.48 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
20 Malley, Maggie SR-4 Allegheny 19:29.79 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
21 Turkovich, Corin FR-1 Wittenberg 19:31.03 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
22 Canright, Elizabeth JR-3 Wittenberg 19:31.37 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
23 Solberg, Tommy SR-4 Denison 19:39.57 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
24 Perry, Maddie SO-2 DePauw 19:44.16 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
25 Sierpina, Meredith FR-1 DePauw 19:46.18 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
26 Wilson, Ella SO-2 Kenyon 19:53.35 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
27 Busch, Emma SR-4 Wooster 19:57.75 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
28 Stupay, Hailey SO-2 Allegheny 20:00.76 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
29 Hassler, Michaela FR-1 Denison 20:05.30 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
30 Johnson, Allison SR-4 Allegheny 20:14.12 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Pasch, Erin JR-3 DePauw 15.07 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.2
2 Bradford, Monica FR-1 Denison 15.08 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021 -0.3
3 Tiedemann, Clare JR-3 Oberlin 15.35 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021 1.2
4 Price, Zoe SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15.43 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
5 Stoffregen, Seelye SO-2 DePauw 16.32 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 1.0
6 Watts, Aimee FR-1 Oberlin 16.54 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021 1.2
6 Neuger, Grace FR-1 Kenyon 16.54 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 -0.1
8 Moss, Tiffany SO-2 Wittenberg 16.56 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 0.1
9 Schmoll, Ashley JR-3 Denison 16.82 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021 -0.3
10 Mangino, Melina SO-2 Allegheny 16.83 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021 -1.5
11 Sirios, Mary FR-1 Wooster 16.94 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
12 Conant, Erika SO-2 Kenyon 17.85 Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 -0.1
13 Manns, Madison FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18.21 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021 +0.0
14 Nowak, Ireland FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18.52 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
15 Smiley, Ashley JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 18.80 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.6
16 Watson, Sarah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20.15 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 0.1
17 Cannistraro, Aislinn SO-2 Oberlin 20.91 Oberlin Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 1.9

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Wiggins, Josh SR-4 Wabash 14.52 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.5
2 Warbington, Leo JR-3 Wabash 14.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.0
3 Webb, Charlie SO-2 Denison 14.87 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.5
4 Iwasaki, Kaito FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14.96 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.0
5 Bachinski, Garrin SR-4 Wittenberg 15.38 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.5
6 Greiner, Takeshi FR-1 Wabash 15.46 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.5
7 MacIntyre, Cameron SR-4 Oberlin 15.86 Oberlin Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 3.5
8 Simmons, Korey SO-2 Wooster 15.89 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
9 Bigler, Max JR-3 Wabash 15.94 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.5
10 Shepler, Willy SO-2 Wabash 16.04 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021 NWI
11 Zappala, Giovonni SO-2 Wabash 16.27 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
12 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 16.32 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.1
13 Smith, Luke JR-3 DePauw 16.72 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
14 Shilts, Joe SO-2 Wooster 16.79 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 0.5
15 Eggleston, Ross SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.96 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.8
16 Manges, Evan SO-2 DePauw 16.97 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
17 Jones, Justin SO-2 Wooster 16.98 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 1.4
18 Kessler, Isaiah FR-1 Denison 17.09 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.9
19 Nicholson, Marc SO-2 Wabash 17.13 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021 NWI
20 Callinan , Sam FR-1 Wittenberg 17.55 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.7
21 Caine, Isaac SO-2 Wabash 17.72 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021 NWI
22 Salcido, Victor SR-4 Oberlin 17.99 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021 2.4
23 Testa, Brennen SO-2 Wooster 18.92 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.9
24 Jackson, Tanner FR-1 DePauw 18.94 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
25 Cullinan, Stephen SO-2 Allegheny 18.97 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 0.3
26 Kreitz, Shyler JR-3 Allegheny 19.09 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 0.3

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Webb, Charlie SO-2 Denison 54.69 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
2 Wiggins, Josh SR-4 Wabash 55.42 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
3 Warbington, Leo JR-3 Wabash 56.62 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
4 Greiner, Takeshi FR-1 Wabash 57.12 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
5 Bigler, Max JR-3 Wabash 57.16 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
6 Zappala, Giovonni SO-2 Wabash 57.79 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 Shilts, Joe SO-2 Wooster 57.98 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
8 Bachinski, Garrin SR-4 Wittenberg 58.00 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
9 Cullinan, Stephen SO-2 Allegheny 58.65 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
10 Tobasky, Lance SO-2 Denison 58.93 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
11 Callinan , Sam FR-1 Wittenberg 59.78 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
12 Patterson, Joey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.57 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
13 Smith, Luke JR-3 DePauw 1:00.70 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
14 Simmons, Korey SO-2 Wooster 1:01.39 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
15 Kreitz, Shyler JR-3 Allegheny 1:01.63 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
16 Anker, Stuart SO-2 Wabash 1:01.77 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
17 Eggleston, Ross SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.21 Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
18 Nicholson, Marc SO-2 Wabash 1:03.14 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
19 Testa, Brennen SO-2 Wooster 1:05.08 North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
20 Manges, Evan SO-2 DePauw 1:05.87 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
21 Keller, Chance FR-1 Wittenberg 1:06.63 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Shepler, Willy SO-2 Wabash 1:09.74 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lucas, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 11:11.23 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
2 Noll, Jenny JR-3 DePauw 11:43.15 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
3 Picker, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11:51.42 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
4 McElroy, Mary Kate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11:56.09 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
5 Willson, Emily JR-3 Denison 12:03.40 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
6 Khosla, Sydney FR-1 Wittenberg 12:09.62 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
7 Bertholf, Kayla JR-3 Wooster 12:28.48 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
8 Medearis, Eliza FR-1 Oberlin 12:29.10 CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021
9 Scott, Anna JR-3 Oberlin 12:41.31 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021
10 Walters, Rachel SO-2 Allegheny 12:46.94 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
11 Feltmeyer, Genevieve FR-1 Allegheny 12:51.15 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Montgomery, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13:05.17 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
13 Overfield, Marian JR-3 Wooster 13:06.19 North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
14 Gaumer, Jess SO-2 DePauw 13:06.63 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
15 Lindower, Anna SO-2 Denison 13:29.79 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Newman, Maya JR-3 Denison 14:30.25 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Kwasnica, Anna SO-2 Allegheny 15:14.03 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Bigler, Max JR-3 Wabash 2.00m 6' 6.75" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Andrews, Nate SO-2 Wooster 1.87m 6' 1.5" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
3 Pajak, Richie JR-3 Wooster 1.86m 6' 1.25" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
4 Elkins, Garrett SO-2 DePauw 1.85m 6' 0.75" '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
5 Henke, Luke SO-2 Wooster 1.83m 6' 0" 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
5 Roper, Vincent FR-1 Wittenberg 1.83m 6' 0" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Thompson, Ian FR-1 Denison 1.83m 6' 0" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
8 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 1.82m 5' 11.5" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
8 Eggleston, Ross SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.82m 5' 11.5" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
10 Manges, Evan SO-2 DePauw 1.78m 5' 10" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
10 Caines, Isaac SO-2 Wabash 1.78m 5' 10" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
12 Zappala, Giovonni SO-2 Wabash 1.77m 5' 9.75" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
12 Callinan , Sam FR-1 Wittenberg 1.77m 5' 9.75" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
12 Berry, Cooper SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.77m 5' 9.75" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
15 Cullinan, Stephen SO-2 Allegheny 1.76m 5' 9.25" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Anker, Stuart SO-2 Wabash 1.75m 5' 8.75" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
17 Ferguson, Kamron JR-3 Wabash 1.73m 5' 8" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
18 Bradford, Jaron FR-1 Wabash 1.70m 5' 7" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
19 Waryck, Luke FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.65m 5' 5" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Iwasaki, Kaito FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.92m 22' 8.5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.8
2 Ricci, Angelo SO-2 Denison 6.66m 21' 10.25" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 1.8
3 Ferguson, Kamron JR-3 Wabash 6.52m 21' 4.75" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 0.8
4 Minor, Gianni JR-3 Wabash 6.40m 21' 0" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021 1.1
5 Fletcher, Cecil SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.38m 20' 11.25" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.0
6 Clemons, Trashan SR-4 Wabash 6.36m 20' 10.5" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
7 Ford, Holden SO-2 Allegheny 6.32m 20' 9" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.3
8 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 6.31m 20' 8.5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 0.1
9 Reece, Trent FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.20m 20' 4.25" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.6
10 Smith, Luke JR-3 DePauw 6.17m 20' 3" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021 3.3
11 Coleman, Kristian JR-3 Wooster 6.15m 20' 2.25" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
12 Roper, Vincent FR-1 Wittenberg 6.14m 20' 1.75" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 2.7
13 Hibbard, Connor SR-4 Oberlin 6.13m 20' 1.5" Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021 1.5
13 Schalk, Kyler SR-4 Wabash 6.13m 20' 1.5" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021 1.7
13 Sanchez, Hilton SO-2 Denison 6.13m 20' 1.5" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.5
16 Cullinan, Stephen SO-2 Allegheny 6.11m 20' 0.5" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 0.6
17 Martin, Tim JR-3 Oberlin 6.08m 19' 11.5" Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 4.0
17 Liggett, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.08m 19' 11.5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.9
19 Bender, Luke JR-3 Wabash 6.07m 19' 11" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021 2.5
20 Boord, Jacob FR-1 Allegheny 6.06m 19' 10.75" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.9
21 Ashrifeh, Noor FR-1 Denison 6.05m 19' 10.25" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 1.2
22 Baughman, Troy JR-3 Wooster 5.91m 19' 4.75" 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -2.4
23 MacIntyre, Cameron SR-4 Oberlin 5.89m 19' 4" Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 3.5
24 McNeal, Tayler FR-1 Wooster 5.81m 19' 0.75" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
24 Laleye, Ayotunde FR-1 DePauw 5.81m 19' 0.75" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -1.0
26 Wolfe, Justin SR-4 Denison 5.76m 18' 10.75" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 0.3
27 Chen, Shuo Yuan JR-3 Denison 5.75m 18' 10.5" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.7
28 Rohan, Russell SO-2 Allegheny 5.74m 18' 10" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
29 Robinson, Azad JR-3 Wittenberg 5.65m 18' 6.5" Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 3.2
30 Nicholson, Marc SO-2 Wabash 5.48m 17' 11.75" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 1.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 5.81m 19' 0.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 0.3
2 Plikerd, Stevie JR-3 Wittenberg 5.43m 17' 9.75" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.8
3 Pasch, Erin JR-3 DePauw 5.33m 17' 6" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 4.1
4 Tiedemann, Clare JR-3 Oberlin 5.21m 17' 1.25" Oberlin Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 1.5
4 Djungu-Sungu, Malaika JR-3 Oberlin 5.21m 17' 1.25" Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 5.1
6 Mokashi, Aesha JR-3 Oberlin 5.09m 16' 8.5" CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021 NWI
7 Kennerly, Jada JR-3 Oberlin 5.04m 16' 6.5" CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021 +0.0
8 Smiley, Ashley JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.03m 16' 6" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
9 Smith, Jaida SO-2 DePauw 5.01m 16' 5.25" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021 1.4
10 Borland, Charlotte JR-3 DePauw 4.95m 16' 3" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.0
11 Patterson, Drew FR-1 Wooster 4.86m 15' 11.5" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.1
12 Toader, Mihaela SO-2 Allegheny 4.83m 15' 10.25" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
13 Partridge, Claudia JR-3 Wooster 4.73m 15' 6.25" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.1
14 Yaeger, Rainer FR-1 Denison 4.72m 15' 6" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 1.3
15 Moss, Tiffany SO-2 Wittenberg 4.70m 15' 5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.4
16 Hoyt, Nina FR-1 Oberlin 4.66m 15' 3.5" CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021 NWI
17 Curtis, Lucy FR-1 Oberlin 4.61m 15' 1.5" CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021 NWI
18 Miller, Clarissa FR-1 Allegheny 4.52m 14' 10" Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 4.2
19 Owens, Kara SO-2 Wittenberg 4.50m 14' 9.25" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.7
20 Glavach, Meredith FR-1 Allegheny 4.49m 14' 8.75" 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.1
21 duSaire, Anna SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4.47m 14' 8" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
22 Nowak, Ireland FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.41m 14' 5.75" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 -1.9
22 Watson, Sarah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.41m 14' 5.75" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
24 Walschott, Tori FR-1 Wittenberg 4.34m 14' 3" Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.3
25 Hayes, Hannah SO-2 Wittenberg 4.01m 13' 2" Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.5

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Asare, Kofi JR-3 Oberlin 13.63m 44' 8.75" Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 3.7
2 Ricci, Angelo SO-2 Denison 13.44m 44' 1.25" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.1
3 Ferguson, Kamron JR-3 Wabash 13.29m 43' 7.25" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
4 Minor, Gianni JR-3 Wabash 13.10m 42' 11.75" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
5 Fletcher, Cecil SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.08m 42' 11" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021 2.8
6 Coleman, Kristian JR-3 Wooster 12.90m 42' 4" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 1.6
7 Clemons, Trashan SR-4 Wabash 12.81m 42' 0.5" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 NWI
8 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 12.80m 42' 0" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
9 Rohan, Russell SO-2 Allegheny 12.74m 41' 9.75" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
10 Ford, Holden SO-2 Allegheny 12.43m 40' 9.5" 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
11 Kaluwasha, Joshy FR-1 DePauw 12.37m 40' 7" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.0
12 Andrews, Nate SO-2 Wooster 12.05m 39' 6.5" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.5
13 Reece, Trent FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.97m 39' 3.25" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.1
14 Pajak, Richie JR-3 Wooster 11.42m 37' 5.75" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.4
15 Wolfe, Justin SR-4 Denison 11.35m 37' 3" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 0.1
16 Galdo, Zachary FR-1 Wooster 11.34m 37' 2.5" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 0.6

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Djungu-Sungu, Malaika JR-3 Oberlin 11.39m 37' 4.5" Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 1.1
2 Mokashi, Aesha JR-3 Oberlin 10.77m 35' 4" CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021 +0.0
3 Plikerd, Stevie JR-3 Wittenberg 10.64m 34' 11" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
4 Yaeger, Rainer FR-1 Denison 10.53m 34' 6.75" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
5 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 10.49m 34' 5" North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021 0.7
6 Patterson, Drew FR-1 Wooster 10.45m 34' 3.5" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
7 Smith, Jaida SO-2 DePauw 10.32m 33' 10.25" '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021 1.8
7 Smiley, Ashley JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.32m 33' 10.25" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 1.2
9 Toader, Mihaela SO-2 Allegheny 10.31m 33' 10" North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021 0.7
10 Moss, Tiffany SO-2 Wittenberg 10.09m 33' 1.25" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021 0.4
11 Hill, Hayden FR-1 Oberlin 9.95m 32' 7.75" Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 2.5
12 Nowak, Ireland FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.52m 31' 3" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 0.2
13 Miller, Clarissa FR-1 Allegheny 9.37m 30' 9" North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021 0.6
14 duSaire, Anna SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.36m 30' 8.5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.2
15 Cook, Jaidyn JR-3 Kenyon 9.34m 30' 7.75" Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021 1.1
16 Renick, Saralee JR-3 Wooster 9.31m 30' 6.5" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 0.4
17 Hoyt, Nina FR-1 Oberlin 9.09m 29' 10" Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
18 Wiesner, Ainsley FR-1 Wooster 9.07m 29' 9.25" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 1.1
19 Owens, Kara SO-2 Wittenberg 8.89m 29' 2" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.8

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Peck, Brandon JR-3 Wabash 14.46m 47' 5.25" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Parker, Noah SR-4 Allegheny 14.33m 47' 0.25" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
3 Campbell, Isaiah JR-3 Wabash 14.11m 46' 3.5" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
4 English, Brandon SO-2 Wabash 13.80m 45' 3.5" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
5 Waryck, Luke FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.26m 43' 6" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
6 King, Jacob SO-2 Allegheny 12.82m 42' 0.75" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
7 Burgess, Austin SR-4 Denison 12.81m 42' 0.5" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
8 Menakaya, Ifeatu SR-4 Kenyon 12.57m 41' 3" Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
9 Trotter, Pete SR-4 Wabash 12.47m 40' 11" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
10 Walker, VaShawn SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.38m 40' 7.5" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
11 Springer, Gabriel SO-2 Denison 12.18m 39' 11.5" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
12 Wakefield, Connor SO-2 Wabash 11.68m 38' 4" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
13 Thomas, Reis FR-1 Wabash 11.47m 37' 7.75" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
14 Coleman, Kenny JR-3 Wabash 11.45m 37' 6.75" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
15 Byfield-Ramirez, Jayden SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.33m 37' 2.25" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
16 Anis, Isreal JR-3 Wittenberg 11.31m 37' 1.25" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Bates, Abel JR-3 DePauw 11.24m 36' 10.5" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
18 Schuham-Anders, Isaiah FR-1 Oberlin 11.22m 36' 9.75" CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021
19 Greenberg, Noah FR-1 Wittenberg 11.19m 36' 8.5" Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
20 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 11.06m 36' 3.5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
21 Sonego, Antonio FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.96m 35' 11.5" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
22 Gaskin, Mason SR-4 Wabash 10.42m 34' 2.25" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
23 Prendergast, Sam SO-2 DePauw 10.17m 33' 4.5" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
24 Greene, Conor JR-3 Wooster 9.68m 31' 9.25" 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
25 Reidell, Alex FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.56m 31' 4.5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
26 Tarpley, Jace SO-2 Wittenberg 8.84m 29' 0" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Brumfield, Simon JR-3 Wabash 8.83m 28' 11.75" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
28 Pickett, Conor FR-1 Allegheny 8.33m 27' 4" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
29 Callinan , Sam FR-1 Wittenberg 7.69m 25' 2.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 McPheters, Ari JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.29m 40' 4" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
2 Ackerman, Leah JR-3 Denison 11.89m 39' 0.25" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
2 Carpenter, Mikaila SO-2 Denison 11.89m 39' 0.25" 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
4 Blair, Victoria JR-3 Oberlin 11.73m 38' 6" Oberlin Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
5 Debich, Elizabeth SR-4 Allegheny 11.63m 38' 2" North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
6 Pasch, Erin JR-3 DePauw 11.58m 38' 0" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
7 Giannini, Lyida SO-2 Allegheny 11.57m 37' 11.5" 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
8 Vogt, Leah SO-2 Wittenberg 11.40m 37' 5" North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
9 Allen, Monet SO-2 Wittenberg 11.34m 37' 2.5" North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
10 Cannon, Abby FR-1 Oberlin 11.29m 37' 0.5" Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
11 Schmoll, Ashley JR-3 Denison 11.08m 36' 4.25" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
12 Silverman, Kylee FR-1 Denison 10.75m 35' 3.25" 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
13 Plikerd, Stevie JR-3 Wittenberg 10.51m 34' 5.75" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
13 Weber, Christine SR-4 Wooster 10.51m 34' 5.75" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
15 Vrancken, Anna SR-4 Denison 10.32m 33' 10.25" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
16 Yager, Erasmia SO-2 Kenyon 10.04m 32' 11.25" Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
17 Altman, Mady SO-2 DePauw 9.91m 32' 6.25" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
18 Dzolic, Tamara SO-2 Denison 9.90m 32' 5.75" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Holton, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.75m 32' 0" North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
20 Stiehler, Reanna SO-2 DePauw 9.73m 31' 11.25" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
21 Weaver, Jocelyn FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.70m 31' 10" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
22 Bruce, Mckenna FR-1 Wittenberg 9.69m 31' 9.5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
23 Swihart, Courtney SR-4 Wittenberg 9.21m 30' 2.75" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
24 Blasko, Ellie SO-2 Denison 8.68m 28' 5.75" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Dubenion, Khloe SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.32m 27' 3.75" North Coast AC Women's Outdoor Championships May 9, 2021
26 Pollack, Amy FR-1 Denison 8.28m 27' 2" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
27 Faust, Caitlyn FR-1 Allegheny 8.24m 27' 0.5" 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
28 Fall, Ngone SO-2 Kenyon 8.21m 26' 11.25" Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
29 Court, Anna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.14m 26' 8.5" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
30 Tiedemann, Clare JR-3 Oberlin 8.07m 26' 5.75" Oberlin Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Thomas, Reis FR-1 Wabash 45.66m 149' 10" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
2 Peck, Brandon JR-3 Wabash 45.26m 148' 6" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
3 Waryck, Luke FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 44.53m 146' 1" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
4 Springer, Gabriel SO-2 Denison 44.02m 144' 5" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
5 Eisele, David FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 43.80m 143' 8" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
6 Campbell, Isaiah JR-3 Wabash 43.58m 143' 0" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
7 English, Brandon SO-2 Wabash 38.80m 127' 3" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
8 Gaskin, Mason SR-4 Wabash 38.44m 126' 1" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
9 Lang, Malcolm SR-4 Wabash 37.29m 122' 4" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Coleman, Kenny JR-3 Wabash 36.78m 120' 8" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
11 Trotter, Pete SR-4 Wabash 36.56m 119' 11" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
12 King, Jacob SO-2 Allegheny 36.39m 119' 5" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
13 Parker, Noah SR-4 Allegheny 35.50m 116' 6" 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
14 Greene, Conor JR-3 Wooster 34.81m 114' 2" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
15 Byfield-Ramirez, Jayden SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 34.57m 113' 5" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
16 Shehee, Greg JR-3 Wittenberg 34.45m 113' 0" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
17 Sonego, Antonio FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 34.35m 112' 8" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
18 Wakefield, Connor SO-2 Wabash 33.86m 111' 1" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
19 Guyer, Zachary SR-4 Wittenberg 31.57m 103' 7" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
20 Prendergast, Sam SO-2 DePauw 31.19m 102' 4" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
21 Brumfield, Simon JR-3 Wabash 30.97m 101' 7" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
22 Schuham-Anders, Isaiah FR-1 Oberlin 30.84m 101' 2" CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021
23 Bates, Abel JR-3 DePauw 30.59m 100' 4" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
24 Walker, VaShawn SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 30.35m 99' 7" North Coast AC Men's Outdoor Championships May 6, 2021
25 Anis, Isreal JR-3 Wittenberg 30.11m 98' 9" Wittenberg Outdoor Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
26 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 29.28m 96' 1" Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
27 Tarpley, Jace SO-2 Wittenberg 27.89m 91' 6" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
28 Pickett, Conor FR-1 Allegheny 22.44m 73' 7" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
29 Callinan , Sam FR-1 Wittenberg 15.10m 49' 6" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Debich, Elizabeth SR-4 Allegheny 40.92m 134' 3" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
2 Cannon, Abby FR-1 Oberlin 38.93m 127' 9" CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021
3 Schmoll, Ashley JR-3 Denison 38.40m 126' 0" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
4 Blair, Victoria JR-3 Oberlin 37.51m 123' 1" CWRU vs Oberlin Part 2 May 1, 2021
5 Giannini, Lyida SO-2 Allegheny 36.60m 120' 1" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Court, Anna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 35.43m 116' 3" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
7 Dubenion, Khloe SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 35.18m 115' 5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
8 Vogt, Leah SO-2 Wittenberg 35.17m 115' 5" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
9 Carpenter, Mikaila SO-2 Denison 35.02m 114' 11" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
10 Vrancken, Anna SR-4 Denison 34.92m 114' 7" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
11 Silverman, Kylee FR-1 Denison 34.60m 113' 6" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
12 Dzolic, Tamara SO-2 Denison 34.45m 113' 0" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
13 McPheters, Ari JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 33.07m 108' 6" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
14 Bruce, Mckenna FR-1 Wittenberg 33.04m 108' 5" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
15 Weaver, Jocelyn FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32.46m 106' 6" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
16 Reppert, Abby SR-4 Denison 32.34m 106' 1" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
17 Holton, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32.25m 105' 10" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
18 Allen, Monet SO-2 Wittenberg 31.32m 102' 9" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
19 Stefanka, Gabby FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 30.90m 101' 4" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
20 Skolnick, Rebecca JR-3 Denison 30.42m 99' 10" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Swihart, Courtney SR-4 Wittenberg 30.37m 99' 8" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
22 Pavlick, Marija JR-3 Denison 28.84m 94' 7" Denison Quad Meet #2 Apr 30, 2021
23 Altman, Mady SO-2 DePauw 28.54m 93' 8" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
24 Blasko, Ellie SO-2 Denison 28.36m 93' 0" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
25 Stiehler, Reanna SO-2 DePauw 27.03m 88' 8" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
26 Ackerman, Leah JR-3 Denison 26.94m 88' 5" 2021 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational Apr 23, 2021
27 Faust, Caitlyn FR-1 Allegheny 25.79m 84' 7"