North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Atallah, Adriano SR-4 Oberlin 10.84 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.1
2 Lindsey, Seven JR-3 Denison 11.02 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 0.4
3 Wiggins, Josh SR-4 Wabash 11.09 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
4 Drovdlic, Matthew FR-1 Wittenberg 11.11 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
5 Rogers, Matt FR-1 Wittenberg 11.14 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
6 Iwasaki, Kaito FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.17 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 0.4
7 Sena, Marquis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.23 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
8 Laleye, Ayotunde FR-1 DePauw 11.27 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.4
9 Ford, Holden SO-2 Allegheny 11.38 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.1
10 Murawski, Nicholas SO-2 Allegheny 11.39 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.1
11 Coffing, Steven FR-1 Wabash 11.42 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.2
12 Alsum, Rickey FR-1 DePauw 11.46 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.7
12 Franks, Carson FR-1 Oberlin 11.46 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 1.9
14 Schalk, Kyler SR-4 Wabash 11.47 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
15 Hurt, Ethan SO-2 Wabash 11.50 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.4
16 Manges, Evan SO-2 DePauw 11.52 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
16 Reed, Blake SO-2 Wabash 11.52 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.4
18 Clemons, Trashan SR-4 Wabash 11.57 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.0
18 Shannon, Tylir JR-3 Allegheny 11.57 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
20 Murrey, Zach FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.62 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.8
20 Wolfe, Justin SR-4 Denison 11.62 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 1.4
22 Manfred, Josh FR-1 Wabash 11.63 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
23 Clemons, Malachi SR-4 Oberlin 11.65 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.1
24 Martin, Tim JR-3 Oberlin 11.67 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 1.9
24 Robinson, Azad JR-3 Wittenberg 11.67 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
26 Fisler, Ben JR-3 Allegheny 11.68 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.1
27 Plasch, Grant FR-1 Denison 11.70 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.1
28 Thomas, Jordan FR-1 Wabash 11.71 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.4
29 Adams, Joseph SO-2 Allegheny 11.72 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.1
29 Ricci, Angelo SO-2 Denison 11.72 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.6
31 Herron, Mark SR-4 Wooster 11.74 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.9
32 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 11.76 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 -0.5
33 Liggett, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.78 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.2
34 Fickeisen, Austin SO-2 Wittenberg 11.83 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -0.9
35 Scherson, Nick JR-3 Wooster 11.87 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 0.6
36 Baughman, Troy JR-3 Wooster 11.88 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 1.4
37 Yano, Toshiyuki SO-2 Denison 12.02 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 1.4
38 Hurd, Lewis JR-3 Denison 12.03 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.1
39 Pinheirno , Lloyd FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.07 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -1.8
40 Reece, Trent FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.10 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.2
41 Bauer, Jacob FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.20 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.2
41 Chen, Shuo Yuan JR-3 Denison 12.20 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.6
43 Steuernagel, Riley SR-4 Allegheny 12.21 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.8
44 Keller, Chance FR-1 Wittenberg 12.25 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.0
45 Ashrifeh, Noor FR-1 Denison 12.33 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.1
46 Gupton, Willie SO-2 Wabash 12.43 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
47 Reeder, Shamar FR-1 Allegheny 12.72 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
48 Bradford, Jaron FR-1 Wabash 12.86 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021 +0.0
49 Sonego, Antonio FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.24 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 1.4
50 Amesbury, Cristian FR-1 Wooster 13.46 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.9

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Borland, Charlotte JR-3 DePauw 12.72 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.2
2 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 12.92 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
3 Plikerd, Stevie JR-3 Wittenberg 13.08 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
4 Vasta, Maya JR-3 Wooster 13.13 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 -0.3
5 Cagan, Alexis FR-1 DePauw 13.16 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.2
6 Dickman, Julia SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.22 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 -0.3
7 Lykins, Addystin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.23 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 -0.3
8 Kennerly, Jada JR-3 Oberlin 13.29 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 2.8
8 Toader, Mihaela SO-2 Allegheny 13.29 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.1
10 Anderson, Kelsey SO-2 Allegheny 13.31 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.1
11 Bradford, Monica FR-1 Denison 13.34 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.6
12 Anderson, Emma SO-2 Allegheny 13.47 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.3
13 Brock, Liberty FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.48 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
14 Wishman, Maxine JR-3 Wittenberg 13.50 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
15 Bray, Seraye SO-2 Wittenberg 13.54 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
16 Martino, Eva FR-1 Allegheny 13.56 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.1
16 Smith, Jaida SO-2 DePauw 13.56 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.2
18 Romanowski, Zoe FR-1 Allegheny 13.71 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.1
19 Batsel, Ava FR-1 Denison 13.78 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.6
20 Adamson , Jahmaya FR-1 Allegheny 13.80 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
21 Moss, Tiffany SO-2 Wittenberg 13.82 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 -1.0
22 Kromer, Morgan JR-3 Wooster 13.86 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -3.7
23 Soord, Natalie JR-3 Oberlin 13.89 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021 0.8
24 Yaeger, Rainer FR-1 Denison 13.91 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.5
25 Hoyt, Nina FR-1 Oberlin 14.20 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021 0.8
26 Rogers, Cameron FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14.21 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 -0.3
27 Mangino, Melina SO-2 Allegheny 14.26 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
28 Renick, Saralee JR-3 Wooster 14.35 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.5
29 Patterson, Drew FR-1 Wooster 14.58 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.9
30 duSaire, Anna SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.68 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -3.7
31 Truax, Grace SO-2 DePauw 14.70 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
32 Williams, Ela SO-2 Allegheny 14.87 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.9
33 Schworm, Julia FR-1 Allegheny 14.99 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.9
34 Von Scheliha, Grace JR-3 Wooster 15.32 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.9
35 Owens, Kara SO-2 Wittenberg 15.61 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
36 Arnosti, Carina SR-4 Wooster 15.65 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 -1.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Atallah, Adriano SR-4 Oberlin 21.79 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 4.0
2 Lindsey, Seven JR-3 Denison 21.99 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.3
3 Franco, Jose JR-3 Wabash 22.25 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.7
4 Wiggins, Josh SR-4 Wabash 22.56 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.9
5 Drovdlic, Matthew FR-1 Wittenberg 22.66 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.9
6 Shannon, Tylir JR-3 Allegheny 22.67 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.7
7 Sena, Marquis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.70 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -2.2
8 Murawski, Nicholas SO-2 Allegheny 22.72 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 4.0
9 Sherman, Eddy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.74 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -2.2
10 Rogers, Matt FR-1 Wittenberg 22.75 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.9
11 Ramsey, Tyler SR-4 Wabash 22.95 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.7
12 Murrey, Zach FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.06 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
13 Franks, Carson FR-1 Oberlin 23.11 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 4.0
14 Clemons, Malachi SR-4 Oberlin 23.12 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 4.0
14 Steele, Howie FR-1 Wabash 23.12 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.5
16 Albanese, Austyn SR-4 Wittenberg 23.14 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
17 Reed, Blake SO-2 Wabash 23.16 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.6
18 Winfield, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.19 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -2.2
19 Young, Andrew SR-4 Wabash 23.25 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.6
20 Fisler, Ben JR-3 Allegheny 23.26 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.7
21 Joven, Thomas FR-1 Wabash 23.28 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.6
22 Coffing, Steven FR-1 Wabash 23.38 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.6
23 Laleye, Ayotunde FR-1 DePauw 23.59 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.6
24 Alsum, Rickey FR-1 DePauw 23.64 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.6
25 Scherson, Nick JR-3 Wooster 23.70 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -2.2
26 Manges, Evan SO-2 DePauw 23.73 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
26 Plasch, Grant FR-1 Denison 23.73 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.3
28 Bachinski, Garrin SR-4 Wittenberg 23.74 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.8
29 Ford, Holden SO-2 Allegheny 23.82 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -3.7
30 Walls, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 23.89 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021 -2.5
31 Minor, Gianni JR-3 Wabash 23.91 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.8
32 Hurt, Ethan SO-2 Wabash 23.95 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.3
33 Cecil, Briggs SO-2 DePauw 23.98 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
33 Finkeldey, Josh JR-3 Wittenberg 23.98 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.8
33 Fletcher, Cecil SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.98 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
36 Robinson, Azad JR-3 Wittenberg 24.00 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
37 Ricci, Angelo SO-2 Denison 24.05 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -3.7
38 MacIntyre, Cameron SR-4 Oberlin 24.06 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 3.6
39 Brock, Kyler JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 24.07 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
40 Bauer, Jacob FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.09 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
41 Zellner, Caden SO-2 Wittenberg 24.14 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
42 Fickeisen, Austin SO-2 Wittenberg 24.16 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
43 Adams, Joseph SO-2 Allegheny 24.17 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.3
44 Keller, Chance FR-1 Wittenberg 24.26 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
45 Rutherford, Aaron SR-4 Wittenberg 24.28 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
45 Tobasky, Lance SO-2 Denison 24.28 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
47 Akiri, Craig SO-2 Wooster 24.33 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.3
47 Liggett, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.33 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
49 Manfred, Josh FR-1 Wabash 24.37 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
50 Pinheirno , Lloyd FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.51 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.6
51 Elkins, Garrett SO-2 DePauw 24.57 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
52 Jimenez, Devin FR-1 Wabash 24.61 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021 -1.1
53 Reece, Trent FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.62 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
54 Verdugo, Joey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.63 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.3
55 Simmons, Korey SO-2 Wooster 24.74 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -3.7
56 Steuernagel, Riley SR-4 Allegheny 24.76 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 3.6
57 France, Nathan FR-1 Wabash 24.79 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
58 Baughman, Troy JR-3 Wooster 24.81 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.6
59 Fielder, Jalen SR-4 Wabash 24.83 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.8
60 Dromlewicz, Jon FR-1 Oberlin 24.92 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
61 Yano, Toshiyuki SO-2 Denison 25.06 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.3
62 Dolph, Marino SO-2 DePauw 25.25 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
63 Ferguson, Kamron JR-3 Wabash 25.26 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021 -3.7
64 Beckwith, Caden SO-2 Wabash 25.47 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021 -1.6
65 Berry, Cooper SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 25.53 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.3
66 Gupton, Willie SO-2 Wabash 25.79 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.8
67 Ashrifeh, Noor FR-1 Denison 25.96 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.5
68 Rajani-Bangser, Amar FR-1 Oberlin 25.99 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 3.6
69 Reeder, Shamar FR-1 Allegheny 26.13 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -3.7
70 Bradford, Jaron FR-1 Wabash 26.21 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.5
71 Bland, Anthony FR-1 Wittenberg 26.31 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
72 Wells, Wyatt FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.69 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.5
73 Jackson, Tanner FR-1 DePauw 26.90 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.6
74 Amesbury, Cristian FR-1 Wooster 27.62 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 0.9

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Borland, Charlotte JR-3 DePauw 26.06 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.9
2 Pasch, Erin JR-3 DePauw 26.33 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.7
3 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 26.78 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 -1.3
4 Lykins, Addystin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.85 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 1.4
5 Toader, Mihaela SO-2 Allegheny 26.97 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
6 Vasta, Maya JR-3 Wooster 27.17 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 1.4
7 Stoffregen, Seelye SO-2 DePauw 27.42 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.7
8 Bradford, Monica FR-1 Denison 27.43 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.4
9 Tiedemann, Clare JR-3 Oberlin 27.48 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 2.9
10 Cagan, Alexis FR-1 DePauw 27.51 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.9
11 Anderson, Emma SO-2 Allegheny 27.60 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 2.9
12 Brock, Liberty FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.61 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
13 Anderson, Kelsey SO-2 Allegheny 27.97 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 2.9
14 Hill, Hayden FR-1 Oberlin 28.00 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 2.9
15 Hoover, Siarra FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.05 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.5
16 Martino, Eva FR-1 Allegheny 28.08 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 2.9
17 Romanowski, Zoe FR-1 Allegheny 28.18 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
18 Watts, Aimee FR-1 Oberlin 28.29 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.6
19 Bray, Seraye SO-2 Wittenberg 28.30 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.7
20 Batsel, Ava FR-1 Denison 28.46 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
21 Smith, Carolyn JR-3 Oberlin 28.53 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021 0.1
22 Adamson , Jahmaya FR-1 Allegheny 28.64 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
23 Curtis, Lucy FR-1 Oberlin 28.71 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.6
24 Partridge, Claudia JR-3 Wooster 28.72 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.5
25 Montoye, Myranda FR-1 Oberlin 28.76 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021 0.1
26 Wearing, Katy JR-3 Oberlin 29.22 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.6
27 Covey, Zoe SR-4 Wooster 29.39 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 0.6
28 Rogers, Cameron FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.57 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 1.4
29 Kromer, Morgan JR-3 Wooster 29.65 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
30 Williams, Ela SO-2 Allegheny 29.76 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
31 Moss, Tiffany SO-2 Wittenberg 29.83 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -1.4
32 Schworm, Julia FR-1 Allegheny 30.04 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
33 Patton, Chase SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 30.73 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.6
34 Lawler, Mabel FR-1 DePauw 31.07 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.2
35 Hayes, Hannah SO-2 Wittenberg 31.50 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.2
36 McAnlis, Holly JR-3 Wooster 32.71 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.3
37 Arnosti, Carina SR-4 Wooster 33.15 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 0.6
38 Owens, Kara SO-2 Wittenberg 33.99 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 -1.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Atallah, Adriano SR-4 Oberlin 49.25 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
2 Winfield, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 49.56 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
3 Bennett, Ezekiel SO-2 Wittenberg 49.66 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Steele, Howie FR-1 Wabash 50.58 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
5 Franco, Jose JR-3 Wabash 50.67 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Ramsey, Tyler SR-4 Wabash 50.68 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 Albanese, Austyn SR-4 Wittenberg 50.76 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 McCandlish, Ian SO-2 Wittenberg 50.84 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
9 Fisler, Ben JR-3 Allegheny 51.31 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
10 Henegar, Millan JR-3 Denison 51.40 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
11 Murrey, Zach FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 51.41 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
12 Scherson, Nick JR-3 Wooster 51.45 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
13 Brock, Kyler JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 51.67 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
14 Walls, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 51.76 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Cecil, Briggs SO-2 DePauw 51.78 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Murawski, Nicholas SO-2 Allegheny 52.20 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Joven, Thomas FR-1 Wabash 52.35 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Zellner, Caden SO-2 Wittenberg 52.44 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
19 Shannon, Tylir JR-3 Allegheny 52.70 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021
20 Clemons, Malachi SR-4 Oberlin 52.82 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
21 Young, Andrew SR-4 Wabash 53.18 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
22 Abramson, Keith JR-3 Wabash 53.29 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
23 Bauer, Jacob FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.35 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
24 Tobasky, Lance SO-2 Denison 53.36 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
25 Beckwith, Caden SO-2 Wabash 53.44 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
26 France, Nathan FR-1 Wabash 53.45 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 McAuliffe, Joseph FR-1 Allegheny 53.55 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021
28 Jimenez, Devin FR-1 Wabash 53.59 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
29 Hughes, Nolan SO-2 Wabash 53.78 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
30 Bachinski, Garrin SR-4 Wittenberg 53.81 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Guyer, Zachary SR-4 Wittenberg 53.81 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
32 Stringer, Kyle FR-1 Wooster 53.87 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Finkeldey, Josh JR-3 Wittenberg 53.90 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
34 Keller, Chance FR-1 Wittenberg 54.15 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
35 Dolph, Marino SO-2 DePauw 54.24 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
36 Renteria, Mateo JR-3 Wooster 54.36 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
37 Long, Kevin JR-3 Allegheny 54.39 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021
38 Rogers, Matt FR-1 Wittenberg 54.51 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
39 Rutherford, Aaron SR-4 Wittenberg 54.91 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
40 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 55.03 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
41 Stout, Zane SO-2 Wabash 55.94 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
42 Galdo, Zachary FR-1 Wooster 56.26 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
43 Pinheirno , Lloyd FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 57.85 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
44 Bland, Anthony FR-1 Wittenberg 58.43 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramsey, Deven SR-4 Wittenberg 1:54.20 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Ocasek, Michael JR-3 DePauw 1:54.54 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
3 Kilian, Levi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:55.17 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
4 Bird, Callaway JR-3 DePauw 1:56.30 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 McCandlish, Ian SO-2 Wittenberg 1:58.99 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Long, Kevin JR-3 Allegheny 1:59.04 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Scott, Bailey FR-1 DePauw 1:59.21 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
8 McMichael, William JR-3 Wooster 1:59.27 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
9 Gastineau, Thomas SO-2 Wabash 2:00.35 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Criddell, Clarke JR-3 Wabash 2:00.44 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
11 Smith, Dak SO-2 Wittenberg 2:00.72 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
12 Henegar, Millan JR-3 Denison 2:00.96 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
13 Deiser, Joe SR-4 Wabash 2:01.10 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
14 Bennett, Ezekiel SO-2 Wittenberg 2:02.05 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
15 Mader, Sam SR-4 Oberlin 2:02.23 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
16 Bailey, Jacob SO-2 DePauw 2:02.29 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
17 Pine, Ethan JR-3 Wabash 2:02.79 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
18 Streib, Henry FR-1 DePauw 2:02.85 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
19 Baker, Ford SO-2 DePauw 2:03.00 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
20 Johnston, Zackary JR-3 Denison 2:03.07 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Jones, Nikolai FR-1 Wabash 2:04.43 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
22 McCann, Liam SO-2 Allegheny 2:04.76 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Zellner, Caden SO-2 Wittenberg 2:04.95 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 Wakefield, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 2:05.07 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
25 McAuliffe, Joseph FR-1 Allegheny 2:05.55 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
26 Abramson, Keith JR-3 Wabash 2:05.56 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Hinshaw, Worth FR-1 Denison 2:05.60 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Hefner, William SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:05.76 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
29 Heintzleman, Sean FR-1 Allegheny 2:05.98 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Reid, Danny SR-4 Allegheny 2:06.17 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
31 Russ, Sam SO-2 Oberlin 2:06.21 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
32 Jerabek, Jonah SR-4 DePauw 2:06.52 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
33 Ecklund, Mitchell FR-1 Wooster 2:07.14 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
34 Brock, Kyler JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:07.27 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
35 Brelage, Thomas SO-2 DePauw 2:08.42 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
36 Rutstein, Jack FR-1 DePauw 2:08.99 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
37 Hughes, Nolan SO-2 Wabash 2:09.13 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
38 Achtermann, Jerry FR-1 Oberlin 2:09.37 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
39 Ryan, Clay FR-1 Denison 2:09.38 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
40 Bailey, Chris JR-3 DePauw 2:10.83 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
41 Mulligan, Colm FR-1 Allegheny 2:11.01 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
42 Main, Miles JR-3 DePauw 2:11.42 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
43 Mentzer, Travis JR-3 Wittenberg 2:12.12 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
44 Shaw, Austin SR-4 Allegheny 2:12.84 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
45 Eig, Sam FR-1 Oberlin 2:13.45 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
46 Polny, Mackenzie SO-2 Allegheny 2:13.67 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
47 Smith, Christian JR-3 DePauw 2:14.19 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
48 Jacobs, Julian SR-4 Oberlin 2:15.25 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
49 Sturts, Clay FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:15.41 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
50 Chambers , Jack JR-3 Wittenberg 2:16.29 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
51 Walton, Matthew JR-3 Oberlin 2:16.34 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
52 Saltz, Daniel SO-2 DePauw 2:16.59 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
53 Lantz, Peter FR-1 Allegheny 2:17.22 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
54 Hlade, Alex JR-3 DePauw 2:18.68 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
55 Duffield, Aidan FR-1 Oberlin 2:19.88 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
56 Bevacqui, Daniel JR-3 Oberlin 2:21.76 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
57 Sarkari, Farzad SR-4 Oberlin 2:22.26 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
58 Rains, Jacob SR-4 Denison 2:23.86 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
59 Duffield, Oscar FR-1 Oberlin 2:26.14 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
60 Krucek, Connor FR-1 Wooster 2:28.88 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
61 Hegemier, Henri SR-4 Denison 2:32.63 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
62 Tepperman, Ryan FR-1 Wooster 2:46.44 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 2:19.78 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
2 Pasch, Erin JR-3 DePauw 2:21.29 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
3 Grammel, Annalise FR-1 DePauw 2:22.75 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
4 Rachel, Maya SO-2 Allegheny 2:23.57 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Tharenos, Athena FR-1 Wooster 2:24.10 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Cooper, Pearl SR-4 Allegheny 2:26.53 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Wall, Emma FR-1 Allegheny 2:26.68 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Lucas, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 2:26.72 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021
9 Delancey, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 2:26.98 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
9 McFarland, Kylee FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:26.98 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
11 Hennessey, Kate JR-3 DePauw 2:27.18 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
12 Noll, Jenny JR-3 DePauw 2:27.43 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
13 Khosla, Sydney FR-1 Wittenberg 2:27.48 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Gerhardt, Tessa FR-1 Denison 2:29.45 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Tarvin, Molly JR-3 Allegheny 2:30.15 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Rathbun, Lucia SR-4 Oberlin 2:30.91 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
17 Welker, Lauren JR-3 Wittenberg 2:31.10 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Bradley, Emory FR-1 Oberlin 2:32.01 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021
19 Maue, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 2:32.07 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
20 Bloom, Haley SO-2 Wooster 2:32.66 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Allen, Maggie JR-3 Oberlin 2:32.95 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
22 Allen, Lannea JR-3 DePauw 2:34.00 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
23 Bodary, Cara FR-1 Denison 2:35.86 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
24 Solberg, Tommy SR-4 Denison 2:36.02 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Bertholf, Kayla JR-3 Wooster 2:37.15 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
26 Larson, Judy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:37.48 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
27 Carmack, Amelia FR-1 Wooster 2:38.42 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Scott, Anna JR-3 Oberlin 2:39.10 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
29 Martin, Ally SR-4 Allegheny 2:39.28 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
30 Gaumer, Jess SO-2 DePauw 2:39.79 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
31 Travers, Kara SR-4 Allegheny 2:39.93 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
32 Emmerick, Erica FR-1 DePauw 2:40.36 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
33 Schretzmayer, Aileen SO-2 Denison 2:41.43 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
34 Hassler, Michaela FR-1 Denison 2:42.29 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
35 Betts, Maddie SR-4 Allegheny 2:42.99 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
36 Cook, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 2:43.22 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
37 Medearis, Eliza FR-1 Oberlin 2:45.46 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
38 Anderson, Lily FR-1 Denison 2:45.60 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
39 Feltmeyer, Genevieve FR-1 Allegheny 2:46.26 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Abele, Lucca JR-3 Oberlin 2:46.97 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
41 Hickerson, Natalie FR-1 Oberlin 2:48.28 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
42 Walters, Rachel SO-2 Allegheny 2:52.33 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
43 Stupay, Hailey SO-2 Allegheny 2:53.17 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
44 Margulis, Ellie JR-3 DePauw 2:54.16 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
45 Hudson, Ciara SR-4 Wooster 2:55.37 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
46 Corrigan, Audrey SO-2 Denison 2:56.90 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
47 Hrycko, Anjolina FR-1 Allegheny 3:00.16 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
48 Newman, Maya JR-3 Denison 3:01.07 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
49 Merz, Elizabeth FR-1 Allegheny 3:02.11 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
50 Arnosti, Carina SR-4 Wooster 3:05.94 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
51 Buettner, Julia FR-1 Oberlin 3:06.79 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ocasek, Michael JR-3 DePauw 3:57.94 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
2 Kilian, Levi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:59.49(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
3 Pine, Ethan JR-3 Wabash 4:01.55 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
4 Baker, Ford SO-2 DePauw 4:02.71 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
5 Scott, Bailey FR-1 DePauw 4:04.29 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
6 Ramsey, Deven SR-4 Wittenberg 4:05.05 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
7 Criddell, Clarke JR-3 Wabash 4:05.21 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Bailey, Jacob SO-2 DePauw 4:07.58 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
9 Deiser, Joe SR-4 Wabash 4:07.74 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
10 Smith, Dak SO-2 Wittenberg 4:07.77 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Hinshaw, Worth FR-1 Denison 4:10.81 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 DeLong, Alexander JR-3 Wooster 4:10.96 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
13 Bird, Callaway JR-3 DePauw 4:11.16 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
14 Streib, Henry FR-1 DePauw 4:11.67 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Sainey, Cullen JR-3 Wittenberg 4:12.84 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
16 Heintzleman, Sean FR-1 Allegheny 4:13.09 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Caine, Miles SR-4 Wittenberg 4:16.21 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
18 Mulligan, Colm FR-1 Allegheny 4:16.30 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Worley, Aaron SR-4 DePauw 4:17.83 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
20 McCann, Liam SO-2 Allegheny 4:18.01 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
21 Wakefield, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 4:18.42 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Cordle, Evan SO-2 Wittenberg 4:19.21 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
23 Miller, Evan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:19.29 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
24 Russ, Sam SO-2 Oberlin 4:19.49 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
25 Gastineau, Thomas SO-2 Wabash 4:20.00 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
26 Main, Miles JR-3 DePauw 4:20.67 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
27 Ryan, Clay FR-1 Denison 4:20.93 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
28 Rutstein, Jack FR-1 DePauw 4:22.03 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
29 Bradt, Ethan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:22.06 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
30 Barry, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:22.28 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
31 Eig, Sam FR-1 Oberlin 4:22.54 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
32 Saltz, Daniel SO-2 DePauw 4:22.70 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
33 Brelage, Thomas SO-2 DePauw 4:22.75 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
34 Johnston, Zackary JR-3 Denison 4:23.33 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Ecklund, Mitchell FR-1 Wooster 4:26.34 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
36 Gaines, Thomas SO-2 Wabash 4:26.38 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
37 Polny, Mackenzie SO-2 Allegheny 4:29.06 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
38 Smith, Christian JR-3 DePauw 4:30.25 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
39 Reese, Andrew JR-3 Wittenberg 4:31.30 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
40 Lupton, Ben SO-2 DePauw 4:32.70 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
41 Bailey, Chris JR-3 DePauw 4:32.79 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
42 Duffield, Aidan FR-1 Oberlin 4:33.32 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
43 Cowley, Gabe FR-1 Wabash 4:33.69 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
44 Lantz, Peter FR-1 Allegheny 4:33.99 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
45 Walton, Matthew JR-3 Oberlin 4:34.91 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
46 Mentzer, Travis JR-3 Wittenberg 4:35.30 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
47 McMichael, William JR-3 Wooster 4:36.43(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
48 Hardy, Duncan FR-1 Wooster 4:36.46(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
49 Hefner, William SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:37.55(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
50 Gallogly, Andrew FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:39.86 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
51 Rains, Jacob SR-4 Denison 4:40.21(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
52 Hlade, Alex JR-3 DePauw 4:40.28 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
53 Achtermann, Jerry FR-1 Oberlin 4:40.36 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
54 Bevacqui, Daniel JR-3 Oberlin 4:41.81 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
55 Jacobs, Julian SR-4 Oberlin 4:42.12 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
56 Chambers , Jack JR-3 Wittenberg 4:43.65(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
57 Beyer, Jack SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:52.36 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
58 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 4:54.17 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
59 Duffield, Oscar FR-1 Oberlin 4:57.45 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
60 Sarkari, Farzad SR-4 Oberlin 4:58.74 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
61 Sprague, Grant JR-3 Wooster 4:59.71(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
62 Allen, Geoffrey SO-2 Wooster 5:01.39(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
63 Hegemier, Henri SR-4 Denison 5:06.93 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
64 Henry, Joseph JR-3 Wooster 5:44.75 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tarvin, Molly JR-3 Allegheny 4:45.21 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 4:46.03 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
3 Lucas, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 4:49.82 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
4 Delancey, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 4:51.37 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
5 Maue, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 4:54.58 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Wall, Emma FR-1 Allegheny 4:56.82 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Noll, Jenny JR-3 DePauw 5:00.80 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
8 Khosla, Sydney FR-1 Wittenberg 5:01.79(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
9 Scott, Anna JR-3 Oberlin 5:03.49 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
10 Tharenos, Athena FR-1 Wooster 5:03.71(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
11 Picker, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:03.83 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
12 Welker, Lauren JR-3 Wittenberg 5:05.64 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
13 Bertholf, Kayla JR-3 Wooster 5:05.92 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
14 Allen, Lannea JR-3 DePauw 5:06.26 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
15 Grammel, Annalise FR-1 DePauw 5:07.87 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
16 Norlander, Libby SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:08.00 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
17 Hennessey, Kate JR-3 DePauw 5:08.01 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
18 Solberg, Tommy SR-4 Denison 5:08.64(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
19 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve SR-4 Oberlin 5:11.69 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
20 Schretzmayer, Aileen SO-2 Denison 5:15.13 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
21 Cook, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 5:18.72 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
22 Gaumer, Jess SO-2 DePauw 5:21.30 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
23 Emmerick, Erica FR-1 DePauw 5:22.26 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
24 Bodary, Cara FR-1 Denison 5:22.83(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
25 Sierpina, Meredith FR-1 DePauw 5:27.25 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
26 Ely, Morgan JR-3 Wittenberg 5:27.35 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
27 Montgomery, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:27.68(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
28 Arndt, Caroline SO-2 Wittenberg 5:27.92 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 Lynn, Annalee JR-3 Wittenberg 5:28.21 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
30 McElroy, Mary Kate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:28.61 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
31 Anderson, Lily FR-1 Denison 5:28.87 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Perry, Maddie SO-2 DePauw 5:29.84 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
33 Canright, Elizabeth JR-3 Wittenberg 5:30.32 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
34 Sheffield, Sunniva JR-3 Oberlin 5:31.93 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
35 Hassler, Michaela FR-1 Denison 5:33.17 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
36 Feltmeyer, Genevieve FR-1 Allegheny 5:33.21 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
37 Stupay, Hailey SO-2 Allegheny 5:33.62 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
38 Medearis, Eliza FR-1 Oberlin 5:35.59 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
39 Allen, Maggie JR-3 Oberlin 5:36.54 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021
40 Trent, Carolyn SO-2 Denison 5:36.57(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
41 Balch, Meagan JR-3 Denison 5:37.43(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
42 Margulis, Ellie JR-3 DePauw 5:38.82 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
43 Scritchfield, Emma JR-3 Wittenberg 5:39.94 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
44 Immesberger, Kate FR-1 Denison 5:40.16(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
45 Hrycko, Anjolina FR-1 Allegheny 5:40.61 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
46 Ode, Shanthini JR-3 Oberlin 5:41.22 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
47 Fisher, Roberta SO-2 Denison 5:41.56(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
48 Walters, Rachel SO-2 Allegheny 5:42.55 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
49 Lindower, Anna SO-2 Denison 5:43.04 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
50 Corrigan, Audrey SO-2 Denison 5:46.97 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
51 Maglot, Sammy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:48.51 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
52 Merz, Elizabeth FR-1 Allegheny 5:49.26 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
53 Helck, Sabrina JR-3 Wooster 5:52.65 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
54 Hoggatt, Reagan SO-2 DePauw 5:56.89 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
55 Watts, Mikayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:00.08(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
56 Newman, Maya JR-3 Denison 6:00.39 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
57 Shannon, Sydney JR-3 Wittenberg 6:05.18 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
58 Hudson, Ciara SR-4 Wooster 6:28.48(1) OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
59 Wells, Ally SO-2 Wooster 6:36.76 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
60 Kwasnica, Anna SO-2 Allegheny 6:44.19 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
61 Topham, Judith SO-2 Wooster 6:50.29 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
62 Slater, Christine SR-4 Wooster 6:51.45 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
63 Boyce, Kira SO-2 Wooster 6:55.21 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baker, Ford SO-2 DePauw 15:01.03 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
2 Williams, Zane JR-3 DePauw 15:13.11 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
3 Scott, Bailey FR-1 DePauw 15:22.62 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
4 Ginell, Keanan JR-3 Denison 15:33.67 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
5 Bailey, Jacob SO-2 DePauw 15:34.45 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
6 Sainey, Cullen JR-3 Wittenberg 15:35.76 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
7 Carroll, Max FR-1 DePauw 15:37.48 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
8 Zimmerman, Ryan JR-3 Wittenberg 15:45.82 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
9 Criddell, Clarke JR-3 Wabash 15:47.00 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
10 Dickey, Ian JR-3 Wabash 15:47.79 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
11 Deiser, Joe SR-4 Wabash 15:47.88 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Heintzleman, Sean FR-1 Allegheny 15:55.61 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
13 Cromwell, Adam SR-4 Denison 15:57.30 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
14 Mulligan, Colm FR-1 Allegheny 15:57.97 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
15 Bradt, Ethan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15:58.42 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
16 Main, Miles JR-3 DePauw 16:00.01 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
17 Barry, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16:02.75 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
18 Bluethmann, Drew SO-2 Wabash 16:04.44 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Worley, Aaron SR-4 DePauw 16:04.98 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
20 Cook, Adam SR-4 Allegheny 16:06.52 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Smith, Dak SO-2 Wittenberg 16:07.21 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
22 Caine, Miles SR-4 Wittenberg 16:09.41 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Hoftiezer, Trevor JR-3 DePauw 16:17.25 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 Cesarone, Kellen SO-2 DePauw 16:25.59 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
25 Miller, Evan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16:27.57 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
26 Duffield, Aidan FR-1 Oberlin 16:30.95 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
27 Johnston, Zackary JR-3 Denison 16:32.19 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
28 Gaines, Thomas SO-2 Wabash 16:33.85 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
29 Schneider, Eli FR-1 Wittenberg 16:34.39 Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
30 Barnett, Joe FR-1 Wabash 16:34.53 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
31 Eig, Sam FR-1 Oberlin 16:37.63 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
32 Reese, Andrew JR-3 Wittenberg 16:37.90 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
33 Cowley, Gabe FR-1 Wabash 16:40.06 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
34 Weighart, Tim JR-3 Allegheny 16:43.71 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Cunningham, Will FR-1 Denison 16:44.21 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
36 Walton, Matthew JR-3 Oberlin 16:45.59 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
37 Beyer, Jack SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16:50.80 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
38 Pine, Ethan JR-3 Wabash 16:52.56 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
39 Hardy, Duncan FR-1 Wooster 16:55.53 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
40 Titus, Zack SR-4 Wabash 17:13.60 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
41 Lupton, Ben SO-2 DePauw 17:14.22 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
42 Rains, Jacob SR-4 Denison 17:26.48 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
43 Duffield, Oscar FR-1 Oberlin 18:23.46 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
44 Sprague, Grant JR-3 Wooster 19:22.03 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
45 Allen, Geoffrey SO-2 Wooster 20:25.17 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wall, Emma FR-1 Allegheny 18:00.89 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Radziewicz, Sarah SR-4 Denison 18:10.02 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
3 Hoover, Isabelle JR-3 Wooster 18:18.73 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
4 Willson, Emily JR-3 Denison 18:30.58 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
5 Aaron, Megan SO-2 Allegheny 18:35.81 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Welker, Lauren JR-3 Wittenberg 18:45.58 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
7 Noll, Jenny JR-3 DePauw 18:45.99 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
8 Norlander, Libby SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 18:53.89 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
9 Lucas, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 18:55.73 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Scott, Anna JR-3 Oberlin 19:02.78 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
11 Bertholf, Kayla JR-3 Wooster 19:07.37 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
12 Delancey, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 19:08.22 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
13 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve SR-4 Oberlin 19:12.45 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
14 Cook, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 19:12.81 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
15 McElroy, Mary Kate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 19:18.55 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
16 Kerr, Eva SO-2 Allegheny 19:34.59 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Solberg, Tommy SR-4 Denison 19:39.57 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
18 Turkovich, Corin FR-1 Wittenberg 19:43.13 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
19 Malley, Maggie SR-4 Allegheny 19:45.12 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Sierpina, Meredith FR-1 DePauw 19:46.18 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
21 Canright, Elizabeth JR-3 Wittenberg 19:56.13 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Busch, Emma SR-4 Wooster 19:57.75 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
23 Stupay, Hailey SO-2 Allegheny 20:15.74 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
24 Ode, Shanthini JR-3 Oberlin 20:19.65 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
25 Anderson, Lily FR-1 Denison 20:21.79 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
26 Hassler, Michaela FR-1 Denison 20:26.04 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
27 Medearis, Eliza FR-1 Oberlin 20:28.06 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
28 Sheffield, Sunniva JR-3 Oberlin 20:40.09 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
29 Johnson, Allison SR-4 Allegheny 20:45.43 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Perry, Maddie SO-2 DePauw 20:50.40 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
31 Scritchfield, Emma JR-3 Wittenberg 20:52.22 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
32 Overfield, Marian JR-3 Wooster 20:53.37 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
33 Immesberger, Kate FR-1 Denison 20:54.92 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
34 Margulis, Ellie JR-3 DePauw 20:55.17 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
35 Lynn, Annalee JR-3 Wittenberg 20:56.54 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
36 Fisher, Roberta SO-2 Denison 21:07.38 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
37 Merz, Elizabeth FR-1 Allegheny 21:10.10 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
38 Ely, Morgan JR-3 Wittenberg 21:12.04 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
39 Osterhouse, Rachel JR-3 Wooster 21:18.36 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
40 Montgomery, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21:29.28 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
41 Corrigan, Audrey SO-2 Denison 21:33.58 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
42 O'Neill, Erin FR-1 Allegheny 21:48.57 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
43 Hotchkiss, Jenna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21:49.17 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
44 Newman, Maya JR-3 Denison 21:50.59 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
45 Bush, Hannah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 21:50.67 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
46 Glavach, Alex JR-3 Allegheny 21:55.38 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
47 Shannon, Sydney JR-3 Wittenberg 22:15.42 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wiggins, Josh SR-4 Wabash 15.07 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.8
2 Webb, Charlie SO-2 Denison 15.21 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 0.5
3 Warbington, Leo JR-3 Wabash 15.31 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.0
4 Greiner, Takeshi FR-1 Wabash 15.84 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.0
5 Bachinski, Garrin SR-4 Wittenberg 15.89 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.9
6 Shepler, Willy SO-2 Wabash 16.10 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.0
7 MacIntyre, Cameron SR-4 Oberlin 16.15 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 2.5
8 Simmons, Korey SO-2 Wooster 16.18 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 0.7
9 Zappala, Giovonni SO-2 Wabash 16.27 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
10 Bigler, Max JR-3 Wabash 16.70 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
11 Smith, Luke JR-3 DePauw 16.72 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
12 Shilts, Joe SO-2 Wooster 16.79 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 0.5
13 Manges, Evan SO-2 DePauw 16.97 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
14 Kessler, Isaiah FR-1 Denison 17.09 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.9
15 Eggleston, Ross SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 17.11 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 0.7
16 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 17.15 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 0.9
17 Jones, Justin SO-2 Wooster 17.23 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 0.5
18 Nicholson, Marc SO-2 Wabash 17.87 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
19 Caines, Isaac SO-2 Wabash 18.19 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021 -1.2
20 Callinan , Sam FR-1 Wittenberg 18.32 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
21 Salcido, Victor SR-4 Oberlin 18.40 Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 2.5
22 Testa, Brennen SO-2 Wooster 18.92 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.9
23 Jackson, Tanner FR-1 DePauw 18.94 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
24 Cullinan, Stephen SO-2 Allegheny 18.97 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 0.3
25 Kreitz, Shyler JR-3 Allegheny 19.09 Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 0.3

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Webb, Charlie SO-2 Denison 55.23 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
2 Wiggins, Josh SR-4 Wabash 56.25 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
3 Bigler, Max JR-3 Wabash 57.16 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
4 Zappala, Giovonni SO-2 Wabash 57.79 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Shilts, Joe SO-2 Wooster 57.98 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
6 Bachinski, Garrin SR-4 Wittenberg 58.53 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
7 Callinan , Sam FR-1 Wittenberg 59.90 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
8 Greiner, Takeshi FR-1 Wabash 1:00.13 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Tobasky, Lance SO-2 Denison 1:00.17 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
10 Patterson, Joey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.57 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
11 Smith, Luke JR-3 DePauw 1:00.70 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
12 Warbington, Leo JR-3 Wabash 1:01.10 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
13 Simmons, Korey SO-2 Wooster 1:01.89 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
14 Kreitz, Shyler JR-3 Allegheny 1:01.98 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Anker, Stuart SO-2 Wabash 1:02.47 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Eggleston, Ross SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.77 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
17 Testa, Brennen SO-2 Wooster 1:05.24 Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Nicholson, Marc SO-2 Wabash 1:05.32 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Manges, Evan SO-2 DePauw 1:05.87 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
20 Keller, Chance FR-1 Wittenberg 1:06.63 Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Shepler, Willy SO-2 Wabash 1:09.74 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ohio Wesleyan 50.25 OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
2 Wittenberg 50.42 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
3 DePauw 50.75 DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
4 Wooster 52.12 Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
5 Oberlin 52.28 Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
6 Allegheny 52.29 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
7 Denison 52.72 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bigler, Max JR-3 Wabash 2.00m 6' 6.75" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Pajak, Richie JR-3 Wooster 1.86m 6' 1.25" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
3 Andrews, Nate SO-2 Wooster 1.83m 6' 0" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
3 Elkins, Garrett SO-2 DePauw 1.83m 6' 0" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
3 Roper, Vincent FR-1 Wittenberg 1.83m 6' 0" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
3 Thompson, Ian FR-1 Denison 1.83m 6' 0" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
7 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 1.78m 5' 10" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
7 Caines, Isaac SO-2 Wabash 1.78m 5' 10" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
7 Henke, Luke SO-2 Wooster 1.78m 5' 10" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
7 Manges, Evan SO-2 DePauw 1.78m 5' 10" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
11 Cullinan, Stephen SO-2 Allegheny 1.76m 5' 9.25" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Callinan , Sam FR-1 Wittenberg 1.75m 5' 8.75" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
12 Anker, Stuart SO-2 Wabash 1.75m 5' 8.75" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
14 Ferguson, Kamron JR-3 Wabash 1.73m 5' 8" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
15 Bradford, Jaron FR-1 Wabash 1.70m 5' 7" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
15 Eggleston, Ross SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.70m 5' 7" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
17 Zappala, Giovonni SO-2 Wabash 1.68m 5' 6" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
18 Waryck, Luke FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.65m 5' 5" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Iwasaki, Kaito FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.92m 22' 8.5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.8
2 Ricci, Angelo SO-2 Denison 6.53m 21' 5.25" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
3 Fletcher, Cecil SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.38m 20' 11.25" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.0
4 Clemons, Trashan SR-4 Wabash 6.36m 20' 10.5" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
5 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 6.29m 20' 7.75" Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 0.3
6 Minor, Gianni JR-3 Wabash 6.26m 20' 6.5" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
7 Reece, Trent FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.20m 20' 4.25" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.6
8 Smith, Luke JR-3 DePauw 6.17m 20' 3" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021 3.3
9 Coleman, Kristian JR-3 Wooster 6.15m 20' 2.25" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
10 Roper, Vincent FR-1 Wittenberg 6.14m 20' 1.75" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 2.7
11 Hibbard, Connor SR-4 Oberlin 6.13m 20' 1.5" Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021 1.5
11 Sanchez, Hilton SO-2 Denison 6.13m 20' 1.5" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.5
13 Schalk, Kyler SR-4 Wabash 6.09m 19' 11.75" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
14 Liggett, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.08m 19' 11.5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.9
14 Martin, Tim JR-3 Oberlin 6.08m 19' 11.5" Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 4.0
16 Boord, Jacob FR-1 Allegheny 6.06m 19' 10.75" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.9
17 Ferguson, Kamron JR-3 Wabash 6.04m 19' 9.75" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.9
18 Ford, Holden SO-2 Allegheny 5.96m 19' 6.75" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
19 MacIntyre, Cameron SR-4 Oberlin 5.89m 19' 4" Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 3.5
20 Baughman, Troy JR-3 Wooster 5.83m 19' 1.5" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
21 Laleye, Ayotunde FR-1 DePauw 5.81m 19' 0.75" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -1.0
21 McNeal, Tayler FR-1 Wooster 5.81m 19' 0.75" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
23 Cullinan, Stephen SO-2 Allegheny 5.78m 18' 11.75" Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 3.1
24 Ashrifeh, Noor FR-1 Denison 5.75m 18' 10.5" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 1.7
24 Chen, Shuo Yuan JR-3 Denison 5.75m 18' 10.5" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.7
26 Rohan, Russell SO-2 Allegheny 5.74m 18' 10" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
27 Wolfe, Justin SR-4 Denison 5.73m 18' 9.75" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
28 Nicholson, Marc SO-2 Wabash 5.48m 17' 11.75" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 1.0
29 Steuernagel, Riley SR-4 Allegheny 5.33m 17' 6" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 1.6
30 Hurt, Ethan SO-2 Wabash 5.24m 17' 2.25" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
31 Callinan , Sam FR-1 Wittenberg 5.11m 16' 9.25" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.0
32 Robinson, Azad JR-3 Wittenberg 5.02m 16' 5.75" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
33 Walls, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 4.96m 16' 3.25" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
34 Jimenez, Devin FR-1 Wabash 4.34m 14' 3" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 5.50m 18' 0.5" Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 1.0
2 Plikerd, Stevie JR-3 Wittenberg 5.43m 17' 9.75" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.8
3 Pasch, Erin JR-3 DePauw 5.23m 17' 2" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
4 Djungu-Sungu, Malaika JR-3 Oberlin 5.21m 17' 1.25" Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 5.1
5 Tiedemann, Clare JR-3 Oberlin 5.09m 16' 8.5" Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 2.1
6 Smiley, Ashley JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.03m 16' 6" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
7 Mokashi, Aesha JR-3 Oberlin 5.01m 16' 5.25" Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 2.9
7 Smith, Jaida SO-2 DePauw 5.01m 16' 5.25" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021 1.4
9 Borland, Charlotte JR-3 DePauw 4.95m 16' 3" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.0
10 Kennerly, Jada JR-3 Oberlin 4.86m 15' 11.5" Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021 0.3
10 Patterson, Drew FR-1 Wooster 4.86m 15' 11.5" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.1
12 Toader, Mihaela SO-2 Allegheny 4.83m 15' 10.25" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
13 Partridge, Claudia JR-3 Wooster 4.73m 15' 6.25" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.1
14 Yaeger, Rainer FR-1 Denison 4.72m 15' 6" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021 1.3
15 Moss, Tiffany SO-2 Wittenberg 4.70m 15' 5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.4
16 Curtis, Lucy FR-1 Oberlin 4.59m 15' 0.75" Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 1.8
17 Hoyt, Nina FR-1 Oberlin 4.55m 14' 11.25" Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 0.2
18 Miller, Clarissa FR-1 Allegheny 4.52m 14' 10" Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021 4.2
19 Owens, Kara SO-2 Wittenberg 4.50m 14' 9.25" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021 1.7
20 duSaire, Anna SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4.47m 14' 8" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
21 Watson, Sarah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.41m 14' 5.75" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
22 Glavach, Meredith FR-1 Allegheny 4.35m 14' 3.25" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.4
23 Walschott, Tori FR-1 Wittenberg 3.93m 12' 10.75" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
24 Hayes, Hannah SO-2 Wittenberg 3.73m 12' 3" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Peck, Brandon JR-3 Wabash 14.46m 47' 5.25" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Parker, Noah SR-4 Allegheny 13.96m 45' 9.75" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
3 Campbell, Isaiah JR-3 Wabash 13.78m 45' 2.5" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
4 English, Brandon SO-2 Wabash 13.61m 44' 8" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
5 Waryck, Luke FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.26m 43' 6" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
6 King, Jacob SO-2 Allegheny 12.82m 42' 0.75" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
7 Burgess, Austin SR-4 Denison 12.81m 42' 0.5" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
8 Walker, VaShawn SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.96m 39' 3" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
9 Wakefield, Connor SO-2 Wabash 11.67m 38' 3.5" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
10 Springer, Gabriel SO-2 Denison 11.63m 38' 2" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
11 Trotter, Pete SR-4 Wabash 11.56m 37' 11.25" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Thomas, Reis FR-1 Wabash 11.37m 37' 3.75" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
13 Anis, Isreal JR-3 Wittenberg 11.31m 37' 1.25" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Bates, Abel JR-3 DePauw 11.24m 36' 10.5" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
15 Byfield-Ramirez, Jayden SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.16m 36' 7.5" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
16 Greenberg, Noah FR-1 Wittenberg 11.04m 36' 2.75" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
16 Schuham-Anders, Isaiah FR-1 Oberlin 11.04m 36' 2.75" Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
18 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 10.70m 35' 1.25" Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
19 Gaskin, Mason SR-4 Wabash 10.42m 34' 2.25" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
20 Sonego, Antonio FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.29m 33' 9.25" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
21 Prendergast, Sam SO-2 DePauw 10.17m 33' 4.5" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
22 Greene, Conor JR-3 Wooster 9.59m 31' 5.75" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Reidell, Alex FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.56m 31' 4.5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
24 Coleman, Kenny JR-3 Wabash 9.47m 31' 1" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
25 Tarpley, Jace SO-2 Wittenberg 8.84m 29' 0" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
26 Brumfield, Simon JR-3 Wabash 8.83m 28' 11.75" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
27 Pickett, Conor FR-1 Allegheny 7.60m 24' 11.25" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McPheters, Ari JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.29m 40' 4" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
2 Ackerman, Leah JR-3 Denison 11.89m 39' 0.25" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
3 Carpenter, Mikaila SO-2 Denison 11.62m 38' 1.5" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
4 Debich, Elizabeth SR-4 Allegheny 11.61m 38' 1.25" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
5 Blair, Victoria JR-3 Oberlin 11.45m 37' 6.75" Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
6 Cannon, Abby FR-1 Oberlin 11.29m 37' 0.5" Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
7 Vogt, Leah SO-2 Wittenberg 11.26m 36' 11.5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
8 Pasch, Erin JR-3 DePauw 11.22m 36' 9.75" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Giannini, Lyida SO-2 Allegheny 11.18m 36' 8.25" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Schmoll, Ashley JR-3 Denison 11.08m 36' 4.25" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
11 Allen, Monet SO-2 Wittenberg 10.56m 34' 7.75" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
12 Plikerd, Stevie JR-3 Wittenberg 10.51m 34' 5.75" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
12 Weber, Christine SR-4 Wooster 10.51m 34' 5.75" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
14 Silverman, Kylee FR-1 Denison 10.47m 34' 4.25" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
15 Vrancken, Anna SR-4 Denison 10.32m 33' 10.25" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
16 Altman, Mady SO-2 DePauw 9.91m 32' 6.25" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
17 Dzolic, Tamara SO-2 Denison 9.90m 32' 5.75" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Stiehler, Reanna SO-2 DePauw 9.73m 31' 11.25" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
19 Bruce, Mckenna FR-1 Wittenberg 9.69m 31' 9.5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
20 Swihart, Courtney SR-4 Wittenberg 9.21m 30' 2.75" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
21 Blasko, Ellie SO-2 Denison 8.68m 28' 5.75" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Pollack, Amy FR-1 Denison 8.28m 27' 2" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Faust, Caitlyn FR-1 Allegheny 8.00m 26' 3" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
24 Tolliver, Abigail FR-1 Wittenberg 7.57m 24' 10" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Peck, Brandon JR-3 Wabash 45.26m 148' 6" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
2 Thomas, Reis FR-1 Wabash 44.80m 147' 0" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
3 Waryck, Luke FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 44.53m 146' 1" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
4 Eisele, David FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 43.80m 143' 8" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
5 Campbell, Isaiah JR-3 Wabash 43.58m 143' 0" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
6 Springer, Gabriel SO-2 Denison 43.05m 141' 3" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
7 Gaskin, Mason SR-4 Wabash 38.44m 126' 1" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 English, Brandon SO-2 Wabash 38.24m 125' 5" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Lang, Malcolm SR-4 Wabash 37.29m 122' 4" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 King, Jacob SO-2 Allegheny 36.39m 119' 5" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
11 Greene, Conor JR-3 Wooster 34.81m 114' 2" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
12 Byfield-Ramirez, Jayden SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 34.57m 113' 5" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
13 Parker, Noah SR-4 Allegheny 34.53m 113' 3" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
14 Sonego, Antonio FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 33.62m 110' 4" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
15 Coleman, Kenny JR-3 Wabash 33.50m 109' 11" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
16 Shehee, Greg JR-3 Wittenberg 33.37m 109' 6" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
17 Wakefield, Connor SO-2 Wabash 32.25m 105' 10" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
18 Guyer, Zachary SR-4 Wittenberg 31.57m 103' 7" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
19 Prendergast, Sam SO-2 DePauw 31.19m 102' 4" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
20 Brumfield, Simon JR-3 Wabash 30.79m 101' 0" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
21 Bates, Abel JR-3 DePauw 30.59m 100' 4" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
22 Anis, Isreal JR-3 Wittenberg 30.06m 98' 7" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
23 Schuham-Anders, Isaiah FR-1 Oberlin 29.83m 97' 10" Oberlin Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
24 Trotter, Pete SR-4 Wabash 29.61m 97' 2" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 29.28m 96' 1" Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
26 Tarpley, Jace SO-2 Wittenberg 27.89m 91' 6" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
27 Pickett, Conor FR-1 Allegheny 21.35m 70' 0" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schmoll, Ashley JR-3 Denison 38.40m 126' 0" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
2 Debich, Elizabeth SR-4 Allegheny 37.70m 123' 8" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
3 Cannon, Abby FR-1 Oberlin 36.90m 121' 1" Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
4 Blair, Victoria JR-3 Oberlin 36.78m 120' 8" Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
5 Giannini, Lyida SO-2 Allegheny 36.60m 120' 1" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Dubenion, Khloe SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 35.18m 115' 5" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
7 Court, Anna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 35.15m 115' 4" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
8 Vrancken, Anna SR-4 Denison 34.92m 114' 7" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
9 Silverman, Kylee FR-1 Denison 34.56m 113' 5" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Carpenter, Mikaila SO-2 Denison 33.83m 111' 0" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
11 Bruce, Mckenna FR-1 Wittenberg 33.04m 108' 5" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
12 Vogt, Leah SO-2 Wittenberg 32.53m 106' 9" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
13 Dzolic, Tamara SO-2 Denison 32.49m 106' 7" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
14 Weaver, Jocelyn FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32.36m 106' 2" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
15 Reppert, Abby SR-4 Denison 32.34m 106' 1" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
16 Allen, Monet SO-2 Wittenberg 31.32m 102' 9" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
17 McPheters, Ari JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 30.91m 101' 5" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
18 Holton, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 30.68m 100' 8" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
19 Skolnick, Rebecca JR-3 Denison 30.42m 99' 10" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Swihart, Courtney SR-4 Wittenberg 30.37m 99' 8" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
21 Stefanka, Gabby FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.27m 96' 0" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
22 Altman, Mady SO-2 DePauw 28.54m 93' 8" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
23 Blasko, Ellie SO-2 Denison 28.36m 93' 0" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
24 Stiehler, Reanna SO-2 DePauw 27.03m 88' 8" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
25 Faust, Caitlyn FR-1 Allegheny 25.79m 84' 7" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
26 Ackerman, Leah JR-3 Denison 24.32m 79' 9" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
27 Pollack, Amy FR-1 Denison 22.86m 75' 0" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Grothouse, Maddy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.23m 50' 0" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Peck, Brandon JR-3 Wabash 50.30m 165' 0" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 DeWiggins, Christian JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 50.07m 164' 3" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
3 Gaskin, Mason SR-4 Wabash 45.03m 147' 9" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
4 Byfield-Ramirez, Jayden SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 44.35m 145' 6" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
5 Burgess, Austin SR-4 Denison 44.33m 145' 5" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
6 Campbell, Isaiah JR-3 Wabash 43.72m 143' 5" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
7 Wakefield, Connor SO-2 Wabash 43.04m 141' 2" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
8 Walker, VaShawn SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 41.98m 137' 9" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
9 Coleman, Kenny JR-3 Wabash 40.54m 133' 0" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 King, Jacob SO-2 Allegheny 40.43m 132' 8" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
11 Reidell, Alex FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 39.55m 129' 9" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
12 Springer, Gabriel SO-2 Denison 39.32m 129' 0" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
13 Lang, Malcolm SR-4 Wabash 38.28m 125' 7" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
14 Parker, Noah SR-4 Allegheny 38.19m 125' 3" Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021
15 Greene, Conor JR-3 Wooster 37.65m 123' 6" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
16 Fitzgerald, Porter JR-3 Denison 36.75m 120' 7" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 English, Brandon SO-2 Wabash 36.36m 119' 3" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
18 Waryck, Luke FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 36.25m 118' 11" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
19 Boord, Jacob FR-1 Allegheny 36.07m 118' 4" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
20 Prendergast, Sam SO-2 DePauw 35.40m 116' 2" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
21 Shehee, Greg JR-3 Wittenberg 35.19m 115' 5" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
22 Bates, Abel JR-3 DePauw 33.74m 110' 8" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Brumfield, Simon JR-3 Wabash 32.67m 107' 2" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 Pickett, Conor FR-1 Allegheny 20.35m 66' 9" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Silverman, Kylee FR-1 Denison 47.49m 155' 10" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
2 Ackerman, Leah JR-3 Denison 45.77m 150' 2" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
3 Debich, Elizabeth SR-4 Allegheny 45.69m 149' 11" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
4 Cannon, Abby FR-1 Oberlin 43.45m 142' 7" Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
5 Vrancken, Anna SR-4 Denison 42.15m 138' 3" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
6 Reppert, Abby SR-4 Denison 41.45m 136' 0" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
7 McPheters, Ari JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 40.89m 134' 2" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
8 Blair, Victoria JR-3 Oberlin 40.68m 133' 5" Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021
9 Dzolic, Tamara SO-2 Denison 40.67m 133' 5" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
10 Bruce, Mckenna FR-1 Wittenberg 40.10m 131' 7" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
11 Weber, Christine SR-4 Wooster 39.67m 130' 2" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
12 Dubenion, Khloe SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 39.03m 128' 1" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
13 Giannini, Lyida SO-2 Allegheny 38.19m 125' 3" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Vogt, Leah SO-2 Wittenberg 35.94m 117' 11" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
15 Swihart, Courtney SR-4 Wittenberg 35.91m 117' 10" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
16 Weaver, Jocelyn FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 35.88m 117' 8" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
17 Stiehler, Reanna SO-2 DePauw 34.04m 111' 8" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Altman, Mady SO-2 DePauw 32.77m 107' 6" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
19 Pollack, Amy FR-1 Denison 32.05m 105' 2" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Stefanka, Gabby FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 30.36m 99' 7" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
21 Holton, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.00m 85' 4" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
22 Court, Anna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.90m 81' 8" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Boord, Jacob FR-1 Allegheny 54.05m 177' 4" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
2 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 45.38m 148' 11" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
3 Pickett, Sean SO-2 Allegheny 42.59m 139' 9" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
4 Waryck, Luke FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 42.20m 138' 5" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
5 DeWiggins, Christian JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 41.92m 137' 6" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
6 Rutherford, Aaron SR-4 Wittenberg 40.56m 133' 1" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
7 Cullinan, Stephen SO-2 Allegheny 40.19m 131' 10" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Greenberg, Noah FR-1 Wittenberg 39.58m 129' 10" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
9 Caines, Isaac SO-2 Wabash 39.24m 128' 9" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Kaluwasha, Joshy FR-1 DePauw 37.95m 124' 6" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
11 Henke, Luke SO-2 Wooster 37.32m 122' 5" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
12 Renteria, Mateo JR-3 Wooster 36.42m 119' 6" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
13 Bigler, Max JR-3 Wabash 33.71m 110' 7.5" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Sturts, Clay FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 33.00m 108' 3" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
15 Byfield-Ramirez, Jayden SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 32.80m 107' 7" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
16 Zappala, Giovonni SO-2 Wabash 32.00m 105' 0" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
17 Gaskin, Mason SR-4 Wabash 30.65m 100' 7" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Johnston, Ryan SO-2 Wooster 29.07m 95' 4" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
19 Lee, Maddox SO-2 Wabash 28.34m 93' 0" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Galdo, Zachary FR-1 Wooster 27.75m 91' 0" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Bradford, Jaron FR-1 Wabash 21.52m 70' 7.5" Huntsman Family Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Prendergast, Sam SO-2 DePauw 20.26m 66' 6" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pavlick, Marija JR-3 Denison 37.21m 122' 1" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
2 Relihan, Shannon SR-4 Allegheny 34.64m 113' 8" Oberlin Meet #1 Apr 3, 2021
3 Pasch, Erin JR-3 DePauw 32.92m 108' 0" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
4 Plikerd, Stevie JR-3 Wittenberg 32.89m 107' 11" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
5 Schmoll, Ashley JR-3 Denison 31.54m 103' 6" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
6 Zimmerman, Samantha SR-4 Denison 31.08m 102' 0" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Allen, Maggie JR-3 Oberlin 29.92m 98' 2" Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
8 Gomez, Hope SO-2 Allegheny 29.80m 97' 9" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
8 Weaver, Jocelyn FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.80m 97' 9" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
10 Altman, Mady SO-2 DePauw 28.85m 94' 8" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
11 Weber, Christine SR-4 Wooster 27.60m 90' 7" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
12 McPheters, Ari JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.47m 86' 10" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
13 Holton, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.14m 85' 9" Tiger Triangular Mar 26, 2021
14 Wiesner, Ainsley FR-1 Wooster 25.69m 84' 3" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
15 Skolnick, Rebecca JR-3 Denison 24.28m 79' 8" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Bloom, Haley SO-2 Wooster 23.42m 76' 10" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Stiehler, Reanna SO-2 DePauw 23.11m 75' 10" DePauw Outdoor Quad #2 Apr 17, 2021
18 Grothouse, Maddy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21.99m 72' 2" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021
19 Cannistraro, Aislinn SO-2 Oberlin 21.23m 69' 8" Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
20 Vasta, Maya JR-3 Wooster 20.56m 67' 5" Denison Quad Meet #1 Apr 2, 2021
21 Stefanka, Gabby FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20.44m 67' 1" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
22 Stemen, Emma FR-1 DePauw 20.43m 67' 0" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
23 Tiedemann, Clare JR-3 Oberlin 19.62m 64' 4" Oberlin Meet #3 Apr 17, 2021
24 McAnlis, Holly JR-3 Wooster 19.50m 64' 0" Wooster Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Picker, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16.19m 53' 1" OWU Twilight 2021 Apr 15, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Pasch, Erin JR-3 DePauw 4773 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Denison 5590 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021