Midwest Conference Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Derrick SO-2 Knox 10.45 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.4
2 Douglas, Jack FR-1 Illinois College 10.83 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
3 Greenlaw, Nic SR-4 St. Norbert 10.94 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.7
4 Shepherd, Patrick FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.00 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.0
5 Ditsworth, Luke SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.03 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 2.3
5 Slater, Tracy SO-2 Illinois College 11.03 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
7 Wolf, Sebastian JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.04 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 2.3
8 Coonen, Joe FR-1 St. Norbert 11.08 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.8
8 James, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 11.08 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.6
10 Williams, Darius SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.15 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.1
11 Engelken, Jacob JR-3 Cornell College 11.21 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.9
11 Walker, Dameco SO-2 Ripon 11.21 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.8
13 Hiser, Alexander SO-2 Grinnell 11.22 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
14 Miller, Jeremiah FR-1 Illinois College 11.27 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.7
15 Joseph, Ajani SO-2 Beloit 11.30 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
16 Bothun, Tiegan FR-1 Ripon 11.31 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
17 Fisher, Ben SO-2 Ripon 11.45 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.6
18 Motley, Lucas SR-4 Illinois College 11.54 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.7
19 Fuller, Andrew FR-1 Grinnell 11.55 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.1
20 O'Hara, Sam FR-1 Cornell College 11.58 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
21 Wicks, Cam SO-2 Lawrence 11.59 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
22 Reed , Tyrese SR-4 Knox 11.60 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.6
23 Turner, Desmond JR-3 Beloit 11.73 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.9
24 Kishi, Brian FR-1 Knox 11.78 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.7
24 Schmidt, Logan SR-4 Lake Forest 11.78 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.8
26 Scott, Jaylen SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.89 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
27 Klika, Steven JR-3 Ripon 11.90 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.9
28 Mukucha, Desire JR-3 Beloit 11.92 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021 -1.6
29 Centeno, Darnell FR-1 Knox 11.96 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.6
30 Strong, Vincent FR-1 St. Norbert 11.97 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.3
31 Cotner, Tanner FR-1 Ripon 12.06 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.0
31 Thompson, Braxton SR-4 St. Norbert 12.06 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.3
33 Cicciarelli, Robby SO-2 St. Norbert 12.08 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.8
34 Vissers, Trent FR-1 Ripon 12.09 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.8
35 Fisher, Jacob FR-1 St. Norbert 12.10 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.2
36 Cosey, Bernard FR-1 Illinois College 12.20 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.8
37 Saunders, Josh SR-4 Illinois College 12.26 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.8
37 Solomon, Genesis SO-2 Beloit 12.26 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.8
39 Ketcha, Martin FR-1 Grinnell 12.28 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.6
40 Breshears, Kort SO-2 Grinnell 12.41 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.7
41 Charles, Diontia JR-3 Beloit 12.52 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.6
42 Klahr, Jack SO-2 St. Norbert 12.54 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.3
43 Lu, Jack SO-2 Illinois College 12.79 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021 -0.6
44 Clayton, Tallis FR-1 Knox 12.95 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.2
45 Dutter, Austin FR-1 Beloit 13.11 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.6
46 Clausell, Austin FR-1 Illinois College 13.53 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.8
47 Maehara, Yui SO-2 Lawrence 14.12 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.9
48 Ding, Duke SO-2 Beloit 14.74 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.8

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Crawford, Aminah SR-4 Beloit 11.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.3
2 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 12.00 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.0
3 Makope, Audrey JR-3 St. Norbert 12.11 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.7
4 Baker, Kenzie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.16 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 4.5
5 Zima, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 12.36 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.7
6 Osborn, Madison SO-2 Cornell College 12.56 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
7 Karpinski, Emma SO-2 Ripon 12.64 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
8 Ladner, Cindy SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.73 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.9
9 Nichols, Lakeida FR-1 Illinois College 12.75 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.0
10 Block, Kara FR-1 Ripon 12.92 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
10 Molette, Olivia SR-4 Illinois College 12.92 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.0
12 Lichty, Emelia JR-3 St. Norbert 12.94 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 1.1
13 McDonald, Jordyn SO-2 Beloit 12.98 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
14 Hearon, Kayla JR-3 Illinois College 13.02 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.6
15 Rahn, Payton JR-3 Ripon 13.07 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 5.3
16 Brown, Daijah JR-3 St. Norbert 13.14 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.5
17 Wallace, Brianna SO-2 Illinois College 13.20 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.0
18 Ramsey, Lena SR-4 Beloit 13.29 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
19 Furch, Alayna FR-1 Beloit 13.42 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 4.5
20 Brown, Brittny SR-4 Ripon 13.44 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.5
21 Sugiyama, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 13.47 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.4
22 Koonce, Takira SR-4 Knox 13.50 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.8
23 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 13.53 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.7
23 Robinson, Nora JR-3 Lawrence 13.53 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.1
25 Edassery, Sonia FR-1 Grinnell 13.69 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.6
26 Royster, Darcel FR-1 Beloit 13.76 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.2
27 Hempen, Jessie JR-3 Illinois College 13.81 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
28 Wessel, Gretchen SO-2 Illinois College 13.99 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
29 Demeuse, Greta SO-2 Ripon 14.04 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.2
30 Reger, Rachel FR-1 Ripon 14.05 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.4
31 Wagner, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 14.08 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.2
32 Welte, Hannah FR-1 Beloit 14.12 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021 -1.9
33 Jankowski, Maria SO-2 Lawrence 14.15 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.4
34 Crockett, Sydney SR-4 Beloit 14.43 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.2
35 Smith, Cailee FR-1 Beloit 14.50 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -1.2
36 Kestell, Isabella FR-1 St. Norbert 14.54 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.5
37 Turnbaugh, Julia JR-3 Illinois College 14.83 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
38 Topp, Kacey SO-2 St. Norbert 14.90 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.5
39 Kashishian, Kaitlyn FR-1 Knox 14.93 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.6
40 Loung, Thao Knox 14.98 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021 0.2
41 Thomas, Courtnie SO-2 Beloit 15.07 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021 0.2
42 Hoffman, Ivy JR-3 Ripon 15.27 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.2
43 Atia, Grace SR-4 Lake Forest 15.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.1
44 Fidler, Makayla FR-1 St. Norbert 15.52 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
45 Errthum, Chloee FR-1 Ripon 15.81 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.9
46 Carey, Mary Laura FR-1 Lake Forest 15.89 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 4.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Derrick SO-2 Knox 21.14 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
2 Douglas, Jack FR-1 Illinois College 22.15 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
3 Williams, Darius SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.21 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
4 Bona, Reed SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.42 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
5 Shepherd, Patrick FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.44 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
6 Walker, Dameco SO-2 Ripon 22.53 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.6
7 Greenlaw, Nic SR-4 St. Norbert 22.55 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.9
8 James, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 22.67 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.6
9 Ditsworth, Luke SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.72 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021 1.2
10 Vancil, Zach SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.77 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
11 Slater, Tracy SO-2 Illinois College 22.79 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.2
12 Pierce, Tyrell FR-1 Knox 22.85 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.8
13 Joly, Brandon SO-2 Beloit 22.99 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 -0.1
14 Fisher, Ben SO-2 Ripon 23.08 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021 2.8
15 Fuller, Andrew FR-1 Grinnell 23.22 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.1
16 Miller, Jeremiah FR-1 Illinois College 23.23 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
16 Tetzlaff, Robert JR-3 St. Norbert 23.23 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021 2.8
18 Hiser, Alexander SO-2 Grinnell 23.37 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.8
19 Joseph, Ajani SO-2 Beloit 23.43 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 -0.8
19 Priebe, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 23.43 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.6
21 Engelken, Jacob JR-3 Cornell College 23.52 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
22 Fedderke, Jacob JR-3 Illinois College 23.56 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021 1.4
23 O'Hara, Sam FR-1 Cornell College 23.57 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
24 Wicks, Cam SO-2 Lawrence 23.60 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.1
25 Schmidt, Logan SR-4 Lake Forest 23.77 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.9
26 Klika, Steven JR-3 Ripon 23.85 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 -0.7
27 McKnight, James SO-2 St. Norbert 23.88 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.1
28 Gilbert, Aiden SO-2 Grinnell 23.89 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.1
29 Atou, Alexandre FR-1 Beloit 24.09 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.6
29 Fenn, Daniel SO-2 St. Norbert 24.09 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
31 Bryant, Max FR-1 Ripon 24.28 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.0
32 Jumbeck, Jacob SO-2 Ripon 24.29 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.9
33 Cowan, Cade SO-2 Cornell College 24.48 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.0
34 Scherff, Elgin FR-1 Illinois College 24.49 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021 0.6
35 Vissers, Trent FR-1 Ripon 24.55 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.9
36 Cranna, Zachary SO-2 Beloit 24.73 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 -0.1
37 Cicciarelli, Robby SO-2 St. Norbert 24.90 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 -0.1
38 Motley, Lucas SR-4 Illinois College 24.94 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.7
39 Mukucha, Desire JR-3 Beloit 25.00 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.0
40 Cotner, Tanner FR-1 Ripon 25.08 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
41 Metz, Henry SO-2 St. Norbert 25.11 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.7
42 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Lake Forest 25.15 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 1.7
43 Saunders, Josh SR-4 Illinois College 25.19 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.2
44 Thompson, Braxton SR-4 St. Norbert 25.35 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.4
45 Cosey, Bernard FR-1 Illinois College 25.42 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.2
46 Ketcha, Martin FR-1 Grinnell 25.61 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.8
47 Blakeslee, Isaac JR-3 St. Norbert 25.91 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.1
48 Martinez Nava, Miguel Israel FR-1 Knox 26.06 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.2
49 Johnson, Chase FR-1 St. Norbert 26.18 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.7
50 Wisdom, Isaiah JR-3 Beloit 26.20 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.5
51 Clayton, Tallis FR-1 Knox 26.37 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.2
52 Lu, Jack SO-2 Illinois College 26.80 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 -2.3
53 Schilling, Josh JR-3 Beloit 27.05 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.5
54 Dutter, Austin FR-1 Beloit 27.31 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.5
55 Clausell, Austin FR-1 Illinois College 27.39 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.2
56 Martinez-Zendejas, Cristian FR-1 Beloit 28.91 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 -0.7
57 Ding, Duke SO-2 Beloit 30.94 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.8

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Baker, Kenzie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.38 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.0
2 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 24.78 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
3 Peckham, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.04 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
4 Zima, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 25.39 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.9
5 Osborn, Madison SO-2 Cornell College 25.44 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
6 Crawford, Aminah SR-4 Beloit 25.63 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.6
7 Rottier, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 26.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.0
8 Schmitz, Camrie SR-4 Ripon 26.24 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.4
9 Lichty, Emelia JR-3 St. Norbert 26.26 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.6
10 Karpinski, Emma SO-2 Ripon 26.32 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.6
11 Brown, Daijah JR-3 St. Norbert 26.43 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.1
12 Hearon, Kayla JR-3 Illinois College 26.46 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
13 Mitchell, Lydia SO-2 Knox 26.58 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.1
14 Molette, Olivia SR-4 Illinois College 26.66 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
15 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 26.75 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.1
15 Nichols, Lakeida FR-1 Illinois College 26.75 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 4.3
17 Barta, Brianne SR-4 St. Norbert 26.88 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 4.4
18 Block, Kara FR-1 Ripon 27.03 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.6
19 Rahn, Payton JR-3 Ripon 27.08 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.3
20 Furch, Alayna FR-1 Beloit 27.11 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.0
20 McDonald, Jordyn SO-2 Beloit 27.11 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.1
22 Sugiyama, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 27.14 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 -0.1
23 Olund, Sydney SR-4 St. Norbert 27.18 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.7
24 Carchidi, Eva FR-1 Grinnell 27.27 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.9
24 Hilmes, Kristina SO-2 Illinois College 27.27 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
26 Wallace, Brianna SO-2 Illinois College 27.34 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 4.3
27 Purdue, Cora JR-3 St. Norbert 27.43 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 4.0
28 Edassery, Sonia FR-1 Grinnell 27.46 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.9
29 Olowu, Paige JR-3 Grinnell 27.50 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
30 Spaeth, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 27.68 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.1
31 Brown, Sidney FR-1 Cornell College 27.78 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 4.3
32 Frasca, Athena SO-2 Grinnell 27.89 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 4.3
33 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 27.91 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.1
34 Woods, Emily SR-4 Illinois College 27.94 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 -0.7
35 Reger, Rachel FR-1 Ripon 27.97 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.0
36 Dunkel, Julie FR-1 St. Norbert 28.07 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.7
37 Hoeft, Emily JR-3 Lawrence 28.14 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.0
38 Williams, Shelby SR-4 Cornell College 28.19 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 4.3
39 Koonce, Takira SR-4 Knox 28.32 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 2.4
40 Brown, Brittny SR-4 Ripon 28.34 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.3
41 Eisch, Olivia FR-1 St. Norbert 28.35 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.1
42 McMahon, Montana FR-1 Beloit 28.38 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.9
43 Robinson, Nora JR-3 Lawrence 28.62 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 -0.3
44 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 28.65 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.3
45 Topp, Kacey SO-2 St. Norbert 28.73 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021 2.4
46 Demeuse, Greta SO-2 Ripon 28.84 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.0
47 Nummi, Jennifer SO-2 St. Norbert 28.94 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.2
48 Zeman, Jackie SR-4 Ripon 29.03 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.4
49 Jankowski, Maria SO-2 Lawrence 29.15 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.2
50 Moore, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 29.16 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.3
51 Smith, Cailee FR-1 Beloit 29.33 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.2
52 Loos-Austin, Rose SO-2 Beloit 29.38 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.2
53 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 29.39 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.2
53 Kestell, Isabella FR-1 St. Norbert 29.39 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.0
55 Royster, Darcel FR-1 Beloit 29.50 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.1
56 Wessel, Gretchen SO-2 Illinois College 29.61 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.3
57 Paglia, Audrey JR-3 Lake Forest 29.65 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 -0.2
58 Carus, Marianna FR-1 Beloit 29.80 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.9
59 Hempen, Jessie JR-3 Illinois College 29.82 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021 1.3
60 Frichtl, Olivia JR-3 Illinois College 29.83 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
61 Wagner, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 29.84 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.2
62 Digman, Sammi SO-2 St. Norbert 30.41 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.2
63 Turnbaugh, Julia JR-3 Illinois College 30.53 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.3
64 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 30.54 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.3
65 Hoffman, Ivy JR-3 Ripon 31.10 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.2
66 Giblin, Anna SR-4 St. Norbert 31.28 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021 1.0
67 Thomas, Courtnie SO-2 Beloit 31.39 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.0
68 Kashishian, Kaitlyn FR-1 Knox 31.46 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.9
69 Greenly, Grace FR-1 Lake Forest 32.01 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 -0.3
70 Pickup, Cari FR-1 Cornell College 32.11 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.3
71 Atia, Grace SR-4 Lake Forest 32.20 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.2
72 Errthum, Chloee FR-1 Ripon 33.20 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 0.2
73 Carey, Mary Laura FR-1 Lake Forest 33.42 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.2

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pierce, Tyrell FR-1 Knox 48.76 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
2 Vancil, Zach SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 49.57 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
3 Fuller, Andrew FR-1 Grinnell 51.49 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
4 Penn, Mauricio SR-4 Beloit 51.65 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
5 Walker, Dameco SO-2 Ripon 51.70 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
6 Fenn, Daniel SO-2 St. Norbert 51.81 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
7 Bona, Reed SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.19 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
8 Priebe, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 52.23 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
9 Gilbert, Aiden SO-2 Grinnell 52.34 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
10 Fedderke, Jacob JR-3 Illinois College 52.41 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
11 Brock, Alexander JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.73 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Johnson, Randy SO-2 St. Norbert 52.86 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
13 Bernas, Riley FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.95 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
14 Raines, Gavin SO-2 Illinois College 53.16 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
15 Joly, Brandon SO-2 Beloit 53.26 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Jumbeck, Jacob SO-2 Ripon 53.30 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
17 Atou, Alexandre FR-1 Beloit 53.36 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
18 Scherff, Elgin FR-1 Illinois College 54.11 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
19 Bryant, Max FR-1 Ripon 54.50 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 White, Collin FR-1 Illinois College 54.82 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
21 Metz, Henry SO-2 St. Norbert 55.35 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
22 Cowan, Cade SO-2 Cornell College 55.40 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
22 Elfering, Tyler FR-1 Knox 55.40 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
24 O'Hara, Sam FR-1 Cornell College 55.44 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
25 Cranna, Zachary SO-2 Beloit 55.61 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
25 Juridico, Lance FR-1 Lawrence 55.61 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
27 Dodson , Jason FR-1 Cornell College 55.97 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
28 Strong, Vincent FR-1 St. Norbert 56.05 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
29 Cicciarelli, Robby SO-2 St. Norbert 56.24 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
30 Johnson, Chase FR-1 St. Norbert 56.37 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
31 Sisel, Connor SO-2 St. Norbert 58.34 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
32 Martinez Nava, Miguel Israel FR-1 Knox 59.56 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
33 Cotner, Tanner FR-1 Ripon 59.65 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
34 Bodnar, Nat SR-4 Lake Forest 1:01.82 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
35 Wisdom, Isaiah JR-3 Beloit 1:02.70 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
36 Schilling, Josh JR-3 Beloit 1:04.41 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
37 Martinez-Zendejas, Cristian FR-1 Beloit 1:08.56 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
38 Holzmueller, Aaron JR-3 Beloit 1:21.16 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peckham, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 56.96 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Mitchell, Lydia SO-2 Knox 57.91 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
3 Brown, Daijah JR-3 St. Norbert 58.33 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
4 Schmitz, Camrie SR-4 Ripon 58.44 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
5 Dunkel, Julie FR-1 St. Norbert 59.89 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
6 Purdue, Cora JR-3 St. Norbert 1:00.28 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
7 Rahn, Payton JR-3 Ripon 1:00.70 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
8 Bodnar, Lilia FR-1 Lawrence 1:01.03 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
9 Eisch, Olivia FR-1 St. Norbert 1:01.37 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
10 Barta, Brianne SR-4 St. Norbert 1:02.23 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
11 Brown, Sidney FR-1 Cornell College 1:02.34 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
12 McMahon, Montana FR-1 Beloit 1:02.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
13 Frasca, Athena SO-2 Grinnell 1:02.49 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
14 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 1:02.54 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
15 Furch, Alayna FR-1 Beloit 1:02.57 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
16 Woods, Emily SR-4 Illinois College 1:02.70 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
17 Olund, Sydney SR-4 St. Norbert 1:02.89 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
18 Williams, Shelby SR-4 Cornell College 1:03.29 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
19 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 1:03.75 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
20 Pickup, Cari FR-1 Cornell College 1:03.90 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
21 Paglia, Audrey JR-3 Lake Forest 1:04.00 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
22 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 1:04.35 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
23 Engebretson, Grace SO-2 Ripon 1:05.15 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
24 Rottier, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 1:05.26 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
25 Carus, Marianna FR-1 Beloit 1:06.52 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
26 Wallace, Brianna SO-2 Illinois College 1:06.61 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
27 Loos-Austin, Rose SO-2 Beloit 1:06.69 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
28 Spaeth, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 1:10.59 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
29 Greenly, Grace FR-1 Lake Forest 1:13.71 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Thomas, Courtnie SO-2 Beloit 1:14.60 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
31 Endicott, Amanda FR-1 Lawrence 1:16.10 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
32 Ward, Amy JR-3 Beloit 1:18.94 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 St. Norbert 1:54.45 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
2 Gasick, Joe SR-4 St. Norbert 1:55.62 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
3 Kremsreiter, Miles JR-3 Ripon 1:57.12 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
4 Dulin, Riley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:58.29 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
5 Cantor, Micah FR-1 Grinnell 1:59.62 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
6 Graves, Josh SO-2 Ripon 2:00.65 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
7 Davidson, Aaron JR-3 Cornell College 2:01.17 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
8 Nickeson, Andrew SO-2 Grinnell 2:01.64 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
9 Johnson, Randy SO-2 St. Norbert 2:01.68 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Conway, Gavin SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:01.92 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
11 Jumbeck, Jacob SO-2 Ripon 2:03.21 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
12 Penn, Mauricio SR-4 Beloit 2:03.27 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
13 Juridico, Lance FR-1 Lawrence 2:05.18 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
14 Potter, David JR-3 Ripon 2:05.49 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
15 Aimesbury, Keegan SO-2 Ripon 2:06.70 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
16 Cecil, Jonah JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:07.43 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
17 Norcross, Mathieu SO-2 Lake Forest 2:07.67 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
18 Bernas, Braden FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:09.06 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
19 Weber, Peter JR-3 Cornell College 2:09.16 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
20 Fedderke, Jacob JR-3 Illinois College 2:10.71 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
21 Priebe, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 2:10.83 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
22 Mulder, Miles SO-2 St. Norbert 2:10.99 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
23 Scherff, Elgin FR-1 Illinois College 2:11.01 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
24 Morrill, Griff SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:11.17 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
25 Coulter, Neo FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:11.82 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
26 Bethard, Will SO-2 St. Norbert 2:12.07 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
27 Little, Kyle JR-3 Illinois College 2:12.63 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
28 Murray, Luke JR-3 Cornell College 2:12.64 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
29 Forstner, Sam SO-2 Ripon 2:12.87 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
30 White, Collin FR-1 Illinois College 2:12.95 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
31 Decleene, Jonah FR-1 Ripon 2:13.05 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
32 Reyes, Christian SO-2 Lake Forest 2:13.18 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
33 Dodson , Jason FR-1 Cornell College 2:14.14 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
34 Melin, Steven SO-2 Illinois College 2:14.22 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
35 Boggs, Devin FR-1 Illinois College 2:14.91 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
36 Sowl, Ethan SR-4 St. Norbert 2:15.19 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
37 Lande, Matt FR-1 Knox 2:15.97 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
38 Metz, Henry SO-2 St. Norbert 2:16.73 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
39 Cullen, James FR-1 St. Norbert 2:18.75 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Sisel, Connor SO-2 St. Norbert 2:19.13 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
41 Kosinski, George SO-2 Grinnell 2:21.26 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
42 Thomason, Max SR-4 Cornell College 2:22.70 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
43 Marklin, Nathan SR-4 Beloit 2:23.48 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
44 Blakeslee, Isaac JR-3 St. Norbert 2:23.99 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
45 Radtke, Garrett JR-3 Ripon 2:24.21 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
46 Hildebrand, Ben FR-1 Ripon 2:26.04 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
47 Fulgencio, Eduardo JR-3 Illinois College 2:26.49 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
48 Markegard, Dane FR-1 Cornell College 2:28.17 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
48 McVittie, Evan JR-3 St. Norbert 2:28.17 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
50 Patten, Evan SR-4 Cornell College 2:28.97 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
51 Jimenez, Juan Carlos FR-1 Knox 2:29.95 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
52 Cranna, Zachary SO-2 Beloit 2:30.96 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
53 Lorenz, Tim FR-1 Knox 2:32.39 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
54 Bodnar, Nat SR-4 Lake Forest 2:36.10 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
55 Luttig, Alex FR-1 Lawrence 2:44.51 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
56 Holzmueller, Aaron JR-3 Beloit 2:47.95 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
57 Warhausen, Connor SO-2 Illinois College 2:51.48 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 2:17.16 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
2 Eisch, Olivia FR-1 St. Norbert 2:19.30 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 2:21.22 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
4 Dunkel, Julie FR-1 St. Norbert 2:21.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
5 Bruley, Alex JR-3 St. Norbert 2:21.93 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
6 Paglia, Audrey JR-3 Lake Forest 2:22.75 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
7 Weddle, Makaila JR-3 Ripon 2:22.80 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
8 Bodnar, Lilia FR-1 Lawrence 2:23.09 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
9 Riss, Caroline SO-2 Cornell College 2:24.18 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
10 Moore, Mik JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:24.84 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
11 Hofmann, Arika JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:26.74 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
12 Fisher, Kara JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:29.46 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
13 Engebretson, Grace SO-2 Ripon 2:30.44 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
14 Purdue, Cora JR-3 St. Norbert 2:30.46 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
15 Hawksford, Leah SO-2 Lawrence 2:30.56 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
16 Morland, Madeline SO-2 Lake Forest 2:31.33 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 2:32.21 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
18 Nava, Michelle FR-1 Cornell College 2:32.40 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
19 Casey, Jana FR-1 Lawrence 2:32.50 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
20 Valentine, Aspen FR-1 Beloit 2:33.81 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
21 Taylor, Madeline FR-1 Lawrence 2:34.06 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
22 Jimenez, Jeanelle FR-1 Cornell College 2:35.47 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
23 Mertzig, Faith FR-1 St. Norbert 2:36.16 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Pierson, Chloe FR-1 St. Norbert 2:36.26 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Hosto, Erin SR-4 Cornell College 2:36.96 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Carus, Marianna FR-1 Beloit 2:37.10 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
27 Bartz, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 2:38.58 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Alvarez, Saxon FR-1 Knox 2:38.73 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
29 Fogarty, Billie SO-2 Cornell College 2:39.44 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
30 Rottier, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 2:40.46 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
31 Olson, Lexy SO-2 Beloit 2:42.19 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
32 Neerdaels, Carolyn JR-3 St. Norbert 2:42.64 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Rahn, Payton JR-3 Ripon 2:42.77 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
34 Lewis, Zoey FR-1 Illinois College 2:42.99 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
35 Gonzalez, Jahaira SO-2 Ripon 2:43.51 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
36 Wilson, Olivia SO-2 Cornell College 2:43.87 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Nummi, Jennifer SO-2 St. Norbert 2:44.01 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
38 King, Natalie JR-3 Ripon 2:44.47 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
39 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 2:46.18 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
40 Beilke, Tianna JR-3 Lake Forest 2:47.03 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
41 Ruvalcaba, Elizabeth SO-2 Illinois College 2:47.12 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
42 Klumpyan, Elisabeth SR-4 St. Norbert 2:47.61 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
43 Endicott, Amanda FR-1 Lawrence 2:48.88 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
44 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 2:49.06 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
45 Cisler, Brenna SO-2 St. Norbert 2:49.44 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
46 Cruz, Carolina JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:50.28 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
47 Spaeth, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 2:52.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
48 Pool, Hannah FR-1 Illinois College 2:53.82 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
49 Walsh, Taylor JR-3 Cornell College 2:54.52 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
50 Eaton, Lindsay FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:55.95 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
51 Holicky, Madelein JR-3 Beloit 2:56.17 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
52 Searles, Maggie FR-1 Ripon 2:56.51 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
53 Wohlstadter, Emma SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:00.87 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
54 Carlson, Brooke SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:01.09 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
55 Shields, Lexi SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:03.68 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
56 Hall, Miranda JR-3 Cornell College 3:03.91 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Waye, Morgan JR-3 Ripon 3:03.92 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
58 Sutter, Annika SO-2 Cornell College 3:04.11 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
59 Drake, Ashley FR-1 Illinois College 3:07.58 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
60 Corzine, Rachel JR-3 Knox 3:08.23 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
61 Bretz, Charlotte SO-2 Beloit 3:08.57 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
62 Newsham, Emma SR-4 Beloit 3:09.32 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
63 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 3:12.35 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
64 Dubord, Sophia SO-2 Ripon 3:16.75 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
65 Meadows, McKenzie SR-4 Knox 3:24.13 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
66 Ward, Amy JR-3 Beloit 3:33.29 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
67 Brown, Brittny SR-4 Ripon 3:40.69 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dulin, Riley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:03.06 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
2 Gasick, Joe SR-4 St. Norbert 4:03.07 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
3 Davidson, Aaron JR-3 Cornell College 4:06.84 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 St. Norbert 4:07.12 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
5 Nickeson, Andrew SO-2 Grinnell 4:11.77 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
6 Daniels, Billy SO-2 Lawrence 4:11.82 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
7 Jordan, Lorenz JR-3 St. Norbert 4:11.96 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
8 Potter, David JR-3 Ripon 4:13.43 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
9 Forstner, Sam SO-2 Ripon 4:18.66 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
10 Kremsreiter, Miles JR-3 Ripon 4:19.29 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
11 Johnson, Randy SO-2 St. Norbert 4:19.92 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
12 Mulder, Miles SO-2 St. Norbert 4:20.52 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
13 Wetzel-Meehan, Ray FR-1 Lawrence 4:21.88 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
14 Ramsey, Bradley FR-1 Grinnell 4:23.30 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 Conway, Gavin SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:23.32 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
16 Morrill, Griff SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:24.44 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Scherff, Elgin FR-1 Illinois College 4:25.15 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
18 Goodell, Brian FR-1 Grinnell 4:25.60 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
19 Cecil, Jonah JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:25.90 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
20 Aimesbury, Keegan SO-2 Ripon 4:26.71 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
21 Decleene, Jonah FR-1 Ripon 4:26.99 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
22 Melin, Steven SO-2 Illinois College 4:29.74 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
23 Graves, Josh SO-2 Ripon 4:30.01 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
24 Reyes, Christian SO-2 Lake Forest 4:30.02 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Weber, Peter JR-3 Cornell College 4:30.04 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Radtke, Garrett JR-3 Ripon 4:32.08 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
27 Coulter, Neo FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:34.19 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
28 Bonifer, C.J. JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:35.49 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Garcia, Julian SO-2 Lawrence 4:35.52 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
30 Sowl, Ethan SR-4 St. Norbert 4:35.97 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
31 Boggs, Devin FR-1 Illinois College 4:36.03 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
32 Olson, RJ SO-2 Ripon 4:38.21 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
33 Cullen, James FR-1 St. Norbert 4:38.34 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
34 McVittie, Evan JR-3 St. Norbert 4:39.34 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Cano, Julian FR-1 Lake Forest 4:41.13 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
36 Chauhan, Harsheath SO-2 Knox 4:42.51 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
37 White, Collin FR-1 Illinois College 4:42.86 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
38 Norcross, Mathieu SO-2 Lake Forest 4:43.99 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
39 Fedderke, Jacob JR-3 Illinois College 4:44.58 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
40 Urbina, Alex SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:45.42 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
41 Fulgencio, Eduardo JR-3 Illinois College 4:48.23 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
42 Lande, Matt FR-1 Knox 4:49.02 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
43 Jones, Brendan FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:49.58 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
44 Murray, Luke JR-3 Cornell College 4:50.75 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
45 Bernas, Braden FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:53.10 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
46 Little, Kyle JR-3 Illinois College 4:53.41 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
47 Patten, Evan SR-4 Cornell College 4:53.75 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
48 Hildebrand, Ben FR-1 Ripon 4:56.54 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
49 Warhausen, Connor SO-2 Illinois College 4:59.39 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
50 Dodson , Jason FR-1 Cornell College 5:00.16 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
51 Thomason, Max SR-4 Cornell College 5:00.51 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
52 Short, Ben FR-1 Grinnell 5:03.84 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
53 Markegard, Dane FR-1 Cornell College 5:03.99 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
54 Lorenz, Tim FR-1 Knox 5:12.10 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
55 Jimenez, Juan Carlos FR-1 Knox 5:12.63 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
56 Marklin, Nathan SR-4 Beloit 5:15.78 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
57 Cicciarelli, Robby SO-2 St. Norbert 5:16.50 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
58 Strong, Vincent FR-1 St. Norbert 5:23.75 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
59 Luttig, Alex FR-1 Lawrence 5:28.77 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
60 Israni, Neil JR-3 Grinnell 5:36.45 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
61 Markegard, Carter SR-4 Grinnell 5:40.31 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 4:46.41 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
2 Bruley, Alex JR-3 St. Norbert 4:49.00 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
3 Eisch, Olivia FR-1 St. Norbert 4:49.06 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
4 Hosto, Erin SR-4 Cornell College 4:49.43 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
5 Weddle, Makaila JR-3 Ripon 4:49.60 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
6 Hofmann, Arika JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:52.02 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
7 Riss, Caroline SO-2 Cornell College 4:53.90 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
8 Oliver, Cristyn FR-1 Lawrence 4:54.46 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
9 Moore, Mik JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:55.67 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
10 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 4:57.82 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
11 King, Madison SR-4 Ripon 4:58.86 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
12 Pakosz, Natalie SO-2 Ripon 4:59.70 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
13 Foster, Althea FR-1 Lawrence 5:01.81 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
14 Morland, Madeline SO-2 Lake Forest 5:01.99 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
15 Paglia, Audrey JR-3 Lake Forest 5:03.18 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Mollnhuber, Anna JR-3 Lake Forest 5:04.95 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Hawksford, Leah SO-2 Lawrence 5:05.08 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
18 Sterr, Julia SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:06.49 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
19 Fogarty, Billie SO-2 Cornell College 5:08.54 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
20 Flyte, Mikayla SO-2 Ripon 5:08.85 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
21 Engebretson, Grace SO-2 Ripon 5:08.95 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
22 Casey, Jana FR-1 Lawrence 5:11.26 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
23 Fisher, Kara JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:12.73 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
24 Pierson, Chloe FR-1 St. Norbert 5:17.19 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
25 Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:17.43 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Cismesia, Fiona SR-4 Beloit 5:18.21 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
27 Lewis, Zoey FR-1 Illinois College 5:18.28 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
28 Mertzig, Faith FR-1 St. Norbert 5:18.83 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Haider, Aasma FR-1 Lawrence 5:19.20 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
30 Bartz, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 5:19.39 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Valentine, Aspen FR-1 Beloit 5:19.39 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
32 Taylor, Madeline FR-1 Lawrence 5:19.69 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
33 Menke, Kirsten SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:19.84 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
34 Neerdaels, Carolyn JR-3 St. Norbert 5:20.15 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Ruvalcaba, Elizabeth SO-2 Illinois College 5:22.93 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
36 Luebke, Becca SO-2 Cornell College 5:24.13 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
37 Nava, Michelle FR-1 Cornell College 5:24.41 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
38 Orsi, Rain FR-1 Lawrence 5:26.86 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
39 Klumpyan, Elisabeth SR-4 St. Norbert 5:26.94 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Jimenez, Jeanelle FR-1 Cornell College 5:27.47 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
41 Alvarez, Saxon FR-1 Knox 5:28.77 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
42 Hillman, Ava FR-1 Lawrence 5:31.64 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
43 Cisler, Brenna SO-2 St. Norbert 5:33.72 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
44 Dunkel, Julie FR-1 St. Norbert 5:35.30 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
45 Nummi, Jennifer SO-2 St. Norbert 5:42.99 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
46 Nilsson, Robin SR-4 Cornell College 5:43.43 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
47 Wilson, Olivia SO-2 Cornell College 5:44.80 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
48 King, Natalie JR-3 Ripon 5:45.70 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
49 Olson, Lexy SO-2 Beloit 5:46.88 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
50 Holicky, Madelein JR-3 Beloit 5:46.90 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
51 Pool, Hannah FR-1 Illinois College 5:50.21 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
52 Gonzalez, Jahaira SO-2 Ripon 5:53.44 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
53 Sutter, Annika SO-2 Cornell College 5:54.95 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
54 Peterson, Gabriela SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:00.21 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
55 Walsh, Taylor JR-3 Cornell College 6:01.81 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
56 Cruz, Carolina JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:06.57 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
57 Searles, Maggie FR-1 Ripon 6:07.48 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
58 Baugh, Maggie JR-3 Beloit 6:09.95 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
59 Hall, Miranda JR-3 Cornell College 6:11.59 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
60 Newsham, Emma SR-4 Beloit 6:12.64 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
61 Pierce, Kaitlyn FR-1 Knox 6:16.44 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
62 Dubord, Sophia SO-2 Ripon 6:21.92 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
63 Bretz, Charlotte SO-2 Beloit 6:22.48 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
64 Shields, Lexi SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:33.89 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
65 Drake, Ashley FR-1 Illinois College 6:39.60 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
66 Corzine, Rachel JR-3 Knox 6:44.30 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
67 Meadows, McKenzie Knox 7:11.44 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Davidson, Aaron JR-3 Cornell College 15:18.01 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
2 Potter, David JR-3 Ripon 15:18.03 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
3 Mulder, Miles SO-2 St. Norbert 15:22.06 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
4 Dulin, Riley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15:27.26 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
5 Bruce, Adam FR-1 Lawrence 15:33.81 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
6 Jordan, Lorenz JR-3 St. Norbert 15:39.84 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
7 Decleene, Jonah FR-1 Ripon 15:41.99 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
8 Forstner, Sam SO-2 Ripon 15:42.78 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
9 Daniels, Billy SO-2 Lawrence 15:44.73 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
10 Jones, Aidan FR-1 Lawrence 15:47.40 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
11 Bird, Emery FR-1 Cornell College 16:11.27 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
12 Morrill, Griff SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 16:16.65 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
13 Ramsey, Bradley FR-1 Grinnell 16:27.26 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
14 Bojdak-Yates, Itai FR-1 Lawrence 16:27.76 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
15 Mickelson, Aaron SO-2 St. Norbert 16:34.08 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
16 Murray, Ian SO-2 Ripon 16:35.28 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
17 Coble, Dylan FR-1 Lawrence 16:38.24 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
18 Goodell, Brian FR-1 Grinnell 16:42.22 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
19 Lambert, Mitch FR-1 Lawrence 16:42.67 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
20 Boggs, Devin FR-1 Illinois College 16:44.46 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
21 Radtke, Garrett JR-3 Ripon 16:45.81 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
22 Weber, Peter JR-3 Cornell College 16:48.97 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
23 Cullen, James FR-1 St. Norbert 16:51.67 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
24 Bonifer, C.J. JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 16:51.93 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
25 Reyes, Christian SO-2 Lake Forest 16:53.06 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
26 Sowl, Ethan SR-4 St. Norbert 16:58.25 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
27 McVittie, Evan JR-3 St. Norbert 17:03.84 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
28 Murray, Luke JR-3 Cornell College 17:25.95 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
29 Olson, RJ SO-2 Ripon 17:37.86 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
30 George, Andrew SR-4 Grinnell 17:44.41 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
31 Melin, Steven SO-2 Illinois College 17:44.71 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
32 Fulgencio, Eduardo JR-3 Illinois College 17:55.90 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
33 Chauhan, Harsheath SO-2 Knox 18:15.23 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
34 Cano, Julian FR-1 Lake Forest 18:21.56 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
35 Patten, Evan SR-4 Cornell College 18:45.81 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
36 Sheats, Ben FR-1 Knox 19:16.18 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
37 Warhausen, Connor SO-2 Illinois College 19:32.32 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
38 Israni, Neil JR-3 Grinnell 20:01.68 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
39 Marklin, Nathan SR-4 Beloit 20:18.94 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
40 Markegard, Dane FR-1 Cornell College 21:24.61 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oliver, Cristyn FR-1 Lawrence 18:10.50 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
2 Hosto, Erin SR-4 Cornell College 18:33.60 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
3 King, Madison SR-4 Ripon 18:43.27 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
4 Sterr, Julia SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 18:49.85 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
5 Foster, Althea FR-1 Lawrence 18:54.66 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
6 Flyte, Mikayla SO-2 Ripon 19:12.88 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
7 Pakosz, Natalie SO-2 Ripon 19:22.17 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
8 Pierson, Chloe FR-1 St. Norbert 19:25.66 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
9 Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 19:31.51 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
10 Engebretson, Grace SO-2 Ripon 19:35.45 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
11 Orsi, Rain FR-1 Lawrence 19:42.68 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
12 Mollnhuber, Anna JR-3 Lake Forest 19:42.69 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
13 Klumpyan, Elisabeth SR-4 St. Norbert 19:48.67 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
14 Menke, Kirsten SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 19:51.44 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
15 Mertzig, Faith FR-1 St. Norbert 19:58.05 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
16 Ruvalcaba, Elizabeth SO-2 Illinois College 19:58.38 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
17 Lewis, Zoey FR-1 Illinois College 20:12.54 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Bartz, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 20:15.36 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
19 Neerdaels, Carolyn JR-3 St. Norbert 20:16.19 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
20 Haider, Aasma FR-1 Lawrence 20:19.55 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
21 Luebke, Becca SO-2 Cornell College 20:32.20 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Cisler, Brenna SO-2 St. Norbert 20:35.30 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
23 Gniady, Molly JR-3 Lake Forest 20:51.91 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
24 Cismesia, Fiona SR-4 Beloit 21:02.91 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
25 Dosmann , Danica SR-4 Knox 21:21.02 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
26 Howe, Madison SR-4 Grinnell 22:00.67 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
27 Pool, Hannah FR-1 Illinois College 22:25.74 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
28 Holicky, Madelein JR-3 Beloit 22:28.31 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
29 Baugh, Maggie JR-3 Beloit 22:45.50 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
30 Bretz, Charlotte SO-2 Beloit 23:01.48 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
31 Peterson, Gabriela SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 23:18.58 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Newsham, Emma SR-4 Beloit 23:34.72 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Potter, David JR-3 Ripon 31:53.96 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
2 Bruce, Adam FR-1 Lawrence 33:19.83 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
3 Daniels, Billy SO-2 Lawrence 33:39.52 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
4 Decleene, Jonah FR-1 Ripon 34:08.18 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
5 Forstner, Sam SO-2 Ripon 34:28.70 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
6 Davidson, Aaron JR-3 Cornell College 34:36.13 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
7 McVittie, Evan JR-3 St. Norbert 35:02.68 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
8 Bird, Emery FR-1 Cornell College 35:18.82 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
9 Lambert, Mitch FR-1 Lawrence 35:25.63 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
10 Ramsey, Bradley FR-1 Grinnell 35:45.70 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
11 Boggs, Devin FR-1 Illinois College 35:47.14 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
12 Radtke, Garrett JR-3 Ripon 36:00.43 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
13 Sowl, Ethan SR-4 St. Norbert 36:26.68 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
14 Goodell, Brian FR-1 Grinnell 36:39.43 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
15 Reyes, Christian SO-2 Lake Forest 37:07.40 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
16 George, Andrew SR-4 Grinnell 38:15.20 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
17 Fulgencio, Eduardo JR-3 Illinois College 38:37.70 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
18 Patten, Evan SR-4 Cornell College 40:49.20 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sterr, Julia SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 38:23.64 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
2 King, Madison SR-4 Ripon 38:51.00 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
3 Flyte, Mikayla SO-2 Ripon 39:52.30 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
4 Pakosz, Natalie SO-2 Ripon 39:52.99 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
5 Foster, Althea FR-1 Lawrence 39:57.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
6 Oliver, Cristyn FR-1 Lawrence 40:26.05 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
7 Klumpyan, Elisabeth SR-4 St. Norbert 42:37.85 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
8 Bartz, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 43:35.17 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
9 Cisler, Brenna SO-2 St. Norbert 43:39.99 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
10 Neerdaels, Carolyn JR-3 St. Norbert 43:54.26 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
11 Haider, Aasma FR-1 Lawrence 44:06.12 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
12 Baugh, Maggie JR-3 Beloit 47:14.53 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Wilson, Olivia SO-2 Cornell College 47:24.92 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
14 Peterson, Gabriela SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 47:32.26 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
15 Sutter, Annika SO-2 Cornell College 47:37.85 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
16 Nilsson, Robin SR-4 Cornell College 49:47.97 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
17 Holicky, Madelein JR-3 Beloit 50:30.44 Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Howe, Madison SR-4 Grinnell 51:25.67 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Laun-Smith, Eva SR-4 Beloit 14.97 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.9
2 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 15.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.9
3 Kowalkowski, Grace FR-1 St. Norbert 15.84 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.9
4 Spaeth, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 15.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.4
5 Rottier, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 15.92 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.7
6 Hilmes, Kristina SO-2 Illinois College 16.03 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.6
7 Zeman, Jackie SR-4 Ripon 16.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.2
8 Giblin, Anna SR-4 St. Norbert 16.31 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.9
9 Stovie, Maddix SR-4 Cornell College 16.56 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 2.1
10 Frichtl, Olivia JR-3 Illinois College 16.80 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.6
11 Sorensen, Eden FR-1 Lawrence 16.90 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.9
12 Staker, Sadie FR-1 Grinnell 17.10 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.6
13 Brown, Brittny SR-4 Ripon 17.93 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.4
14 Topp, Kacey SO-2 St. Norbert 18.02 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021 -0.4
15 Eure, Maria SR-4 Grinnell 18.38 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.6
16 Digman, Sammi SO-2 St. Norbert 18.41 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
17 Soderberg, Midori SR-4 Grinnell 18.59 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.6
18 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 19.31 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.1
19 Olowu, Paige JR-3 Grinnell 19.60 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 0.6
20 Clay, Ally SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 19.87 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
21 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 20.28 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.1
22 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 21.10 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.4

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cutright, Alex SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 55.16 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
2 Pfau, Austin SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 56.47 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
3 McKnight, James SO-2 St. Norbert 57.16 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
4 Geiman, Brad SR-4 Grinnell 59.25 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
5 Engelken, Jacob JR-3 Cornell College 59.53 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Fisher, Jacob FR-1 St. Norbert 1:00.33 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
7 Bona, Reed SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:01.08 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
8 Blakeslee, Isaac JR-3 St. Norbert 1:01.27 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
9 Stevens, Dakota SR-4 Illinois College 1:01.30 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
10 Antoine, Tyler FR-1 Lawrence 1:01.37 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
11 Murphy, Dustin FR-1 Illinois College 1:02.08 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
12 Bernas, Riley FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:03.40 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
13 Metz, Henry SO-2 St. Norbert 1:05.31 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
14 Rexing, Tom SR-4 Illinois College 1:05.55 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
15 Bethard, Will SO-2 St. Norbert 1:06.15 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
16 Telschow, Oscar FR-1 Ripon 1:06.41 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
17 Solomon, Genesis SO-2 Beloit 1:08.86 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
18 Klika, Steven JR-3 Ripon 1:09.80 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 1:07.76 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
2 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 1:07.79 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
3 Staker, Sadie FR-1 Grinnell 1:08.50 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
4 Hilmes, Kristina SO-2 Illinois College 1:08.94 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
5 Williams, Shelby SR-4 Cornell College 1:09.13 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
6 Welte, Hannah FR-1 Beloit 1:10.17 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
7 Garey, Skylar FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:10.43 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
8 Nummi, Jennifer SO-2 St. Norbert 1:11.73 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
9 Gonzalez, Jahaira SO-2 Ripon 1:11.82 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
10 Digman, Sammi SO-2 St. Norbert 1:11.97 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
11 Stovie, Maddix SR-4 Cornell College 1:12.12 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
12 Olund, Sydney SR-4 St. Norbert 1:12.21 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
13 Bruley, Alex JR-3 St. Norbert 1:13.32 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
14 Soderberg, Midori SR-4 Grinnell 1:13.41 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
15 Frichtl, Olivia JR-3 Illinois College 1:13.90 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
16 Eure, Maria SR-4 Grinnell 1:15.92 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
17 Schlies, Madelyn FR-1 St. Norbert 1:15.93 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
18 Giblin, Anna SR-4 St. Norbert 1:16.39 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
19 Pickup, Cari FR-1 Cornell College 1:16.77 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
20 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 1:17.05 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
21 Rahn, Payton JR-3 Ripon 1:17.37 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Topp, Kacey SO-2 St. Norbert 1:31.26 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morrill, Griff SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:52.90 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
2 Mulder, Miles SO-2 St. Norbert 9:56.63 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
3 Wetzel-Meehan, Ray FR-1 Lawrence 10:13.91 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
4 Coble, Dylan FR-1 Lawrence 10:18.05 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
5 Mickelson, Aaron SO-2 St. Norbert 10:24.30 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
6 Murray, Ian SO-2 Ripon 10:27.64 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
7 Kremsreiter, Miles JR-3 Ripon 10:31.82 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
8 Bonifer, C.J. JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:34.64 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
9 Weber, Peter JR-3 Cornell College 10:37.27 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
10 Bojdak-Yates, Itai FR-1 Lawrence 10:42.19 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
11 Scherff, Elgin FR-1 Illinois College 10:47.10 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
12 Murray, Luke JR-3 Cornell College 10:53.21 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
13 Coulter, Neo FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:54.33 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
14 Bethard, Will SO-2 St. Norbert 11:30.33 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
15 Garcia, Julian SO-2 Lawrence 12:22.58 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
16 Marklin, Nathan SR-4 Beloit 12:47.77 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
17 Jimenez, Juan Carlos FR-1 Knox 12:51.01 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
18 Lorenz, Tim FR-1 Knox 12:56.58 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 10:59.95 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
2 Bruley, Alex JR-3 St. Norbert 11:42.13 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
3 Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:47.79 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
4 King, Madison SR-4 Ripon 11:57.24 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
5 Oliver, Cristyn FR-1 Lawrence 11:57.58 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
6 Pakosz, Natalie SO-2 Ripon 12:02.30 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
7 Hosto, Erin SR-4 Cornell College 12:09.28 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
8 Alvarez, Saxon FR-1 Knox 12:23.65 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
9 Fogarty, Billie SO-2 Cornell College 12:28.35 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
10 Hillman, Ava FR-1 Lawrence 12:55.05 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
11 Gniady, Molly JR-3 Lake Forest 12:57.20 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
12 Olson, Lexy SO-2 Beloit 13:24.66 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
13 Schlies, Madelyn FR-1 St. Norbert 14:02.95 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
14 Walsh, Taylor JR-3 Cornell College 14:32.20 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
15 Newsham, Emma SR-4 Beloit 14:57.27 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
16 Meadows, McKenzie SR-4 Knox 17:22.11 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kestell, Oren JR-3 St. Norbert 2.06m 6' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
2 Oradiegwu, Jonathan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2.03m 6' 8" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
3 Raines, Gavin SO-2 Illinois College 2.02m 6' 7.5" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
4 Cicciarelli, Robby SO-2 St. Norbert 1.93m 6' 4" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
4 Fisher, Ben SO-2 Ripon 1.93m 6' 4" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
6 Cutright, Alex SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.88m 6' 2" Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
6 Pillath, Josh SO-2 Ripon 1.88m 6' 2" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
8 Schermacher, Jaxsen JR-3 St. Norbert 1.83m 6' 0" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
8 Sikorski, Eric JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.83m 6' 0" Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
10 McKnight, James SO-2 St. Norbert 1.75m 5' 8.75" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Priebe, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 1.75m 5' 8.75" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Geiman, Brad SR-4 Grinnell 1.73m 5' 8" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
13 Cowan, Cade SO-2 Cornell College 1.55m 5' 1" Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Strong, Vincent FR-1 St. Norbert 1.55m 5' 1" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
15 Solomon, Genesis SO-2 Beloit 1.53m 5' 0.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
16 Charles, Diontia JR-3 Beloit 1.45m 4' 9" Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
16 Edwards, Deo SR-4 Beloit 1.45m 4' 9" Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rottier, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 1.59m 5' 2.5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
2 Moore, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 1.56m 5' 1.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
3 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 1.54m 5' 0.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
3 Spaeth, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 1.54m 5' 0.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
5 Welker, Josie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.50m 4' 11" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
6 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 1.49m 4' 10.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
7 Block, Kara FR-1 Ripon 1.45m 4' 9" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
8 Herndon, Kristin FR-1 Knox 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
8 Loung, Thao FR-1 Knox 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 1.43m 4' 8.25" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
11 Carchidi, Eva FR-1 Grinnell 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
12 Brown, Brittny SR-4 Ripon 1.37m 4' 6" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
13 Graff, Kiley FR-1 St. Norbert 1.35m 4' 5" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
14 Brown, Sidney FR-1 Cornell College 1.34m 4' 4.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
14 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 1.34m 4' 4.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
16 Clay, Ally SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.33m 4' 4.25" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Reed SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.91m 16' 1.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
2 Schermacher, Jaxsen JR-3 St. Norbert 4.90m 16' 0.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
3 Nuzzo, Jadon SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.46m 14' 7.5" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
4 Baker, Alexander SR-4 Knox 4.28m 14' 0.5" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
5 Utesch, Sam JR-3 Ripon 4.07m 13' 4.25" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
6 Bona, Reed SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.01m 13' 1.75" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
7 Wahlers Jr., Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 4.00m 13' 1.5" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
8 Schneider, Greyson FR-1 Lawrence 3.80m 12' 5.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
8 Wolf, Sebastian JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.80m 12' 5.5" Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
10 Decker, Karter JR-3 St. Norbert 3.74m 12' 3.25" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
11 Sena, Ethan JR-3 Knox 3.69m 12' 1.25" Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
12 Phillips, Andrew SO-2 Illinois College 3.65m 11' 11.75" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
13 Crum, Leeland JR-3 Beloit 3.54m 11' 7.25" Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
14 Mohan, Luke SR-4 Grinnell 3.50m 11' 5.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
15 Strong, Vincent FR-1 St. Norbert 3.45m 11' 3.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
16 Klahr, Jack SO-2 St. Norbert 3.40m 11' 1.75" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
17 Bernas, Riley FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.20m 10' 6" Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
18 Cicciarelli, Robby SO-2 St. Norbert 3.15m 10' 4" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
19 Vissers, Trent FR-1 Ripon 3.14m 10' 3.5" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
20 Kangas-Olson, Wil SR-4 Beloit 2.99m 9' 9.75" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Walker, Dameco SO-2 Ripon 7.11m 23' 4" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 0.5
2 Oradiegwu, Joseph JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.98m 22' 11" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.1
3 Pfau, Austin SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.95m 22' 9.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 3.8
4 Schermacher, Jaxsen JR-3 St. Norbert 6.94m 22' 9.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.4
5 Kestell, Oren JR-3 St. Norbert 6.88m 22' 7" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 1.6
5 Williams, Darius SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.88m 22' 7" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 2.0
7 Ballman, Kendall FR-1 Knox 6.74m 22' 1.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.5
8 Gilbert, Aiden SO-2 Grinnell 6.68m 21' 11" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
9 Decker, Karter JR-3 St. Norbert 6.55m 21' 6" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.2
10 Pillath, Josh SO-2 Ripon 6.52m 21' 4.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 +0.0
11 Hiser, Alexander SO-2 Grinnell 6.41m 21' 0.5" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.5
12 Ditsworth, Luke SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 2.0
13 Thompson, Braxton SR-4 St. Norbert 6.28m 20' 7.25" St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021 2.7
14 Strong, Vincent FR-1 St. Norbert 6.19m 20' 3.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.5
15 Cowan, Cade SO-2 Cornell College 6.11m 20' 0.5" Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.8
15 Murphy, Dustin FR-1 Illinois College 6.11m 20' 0.5" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
17 Saunders, Josh SR-4 Illinois College 6.08m 19' 11.5" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
18 Cotner, Tanner FR-1 Ripon 6.07m 19' 11" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.5
19 Schulenberg, Clayton SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.01m 19' 8.75" Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021 2.5
20 Cicciarelli, Robby SO-2 St. Norbert 5.96m 19' 6.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.9
21 Kishi, Brian FR-1 Knox 5.94m 19' 6" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.9
22 Klika, Steven JR-3 Ripon 5.93m 19' 5.5" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.5
23 Griffin , Yohane JR-3 Knox 5.91m 19' 4.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 2.3
24 Telschow, Oscar FR-1 Ripon 5.90m 19' 4.25" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.7
25 Turner, Desmond JR-3 Beloit 5.89m 19' 4" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
26 Slater, Tracy SO-2 Illinois College 5.83m 19' 1.5" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.4
27 Solomon, Genesis SO-2 Beloit 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
28 Metz, Henry SO-2 St. Norbert 5.58m 18' 3.75" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.0
29 Scott, Jaylen SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.53m 18' 1.75" Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021 -1.3
30 Greene, Maurice SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.43m 17' 9.75" Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021 -0.8
31 Breshears, Kort SO-2 Grinnell 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
32 Edwards, Deo SR-4 Beloit 5.15m 16' 10.75" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 4.4
33 Charles, Diontia JR-3 Beloit 5.13m 16' 10" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
34 Watters, Nathan SO-2 Cornell College 5.02m 16' 5.75" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Molette, Olivia SR-4 Illinois College 5.79m 19' 0" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.9
2 Laun-Smith, Eva SR-4 Beloit 5.59m 18' 4.25" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.3
3 Ladner, Cindy SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.51m 18' 1" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.3
4 Zima, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 5.49m 18' 0.25" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.8
5 Woods, Emily SR-4 Illinois College 5.39m 17' 8.25" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.3
6 Block, Kara FR-1 Ripon 5.23m 17' 2" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.1
7 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 5.15m 16' 10.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.3
8 Olowu, Paige JR-3 Grinnell 5.12m 16' 9.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.7
9 Rottier, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 5.11m 16' 9.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.3
10 Ramsey, Lena SR-4 Beloit 5.01m 16' 5.25" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 4.2
11 Crockett, Sydney SR-4 Beloit 5.00m 16' 5" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 6.1
12 Reger, Rachel FR-1 Ripon 4.89m 16' 0.5" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 6.7
12 Spaeth, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 4.89m 16' 0.5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.9
14 Garey, Skylar FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.84m 15' 10.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 2.4
15 Brown, Brittny SR-4 Ripon 4.77m 15' 7.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.8
16 Stovie, Maddix SR-4 Cornell College 4.73m 15' 6.25" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.2
17 Hearon, Kayla JR-3 Illinois College 4.68m 15' 4.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 2.2
18 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 4.57m 15' 0" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 4.3
19 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 4.56m 14' 11.5" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.3
20 Hoeft, Emily JR-3 Lawrence 4.54m 14' 10.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.3
21 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 4.51m 14' 9.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.4
22 Fidler, Makayla FR-1 St. Norbert 4.50m 14' 9.25" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 4.3
23 Kestell, Isabella FR-1 St. Norbert 4.45m 14' 7.25" Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.8
24 Loos-Austin, Rose SO-2 Beloit 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
25 Lichty, Emelia JR-3 St. Norbert 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021 2.0
26 Royster, Darcel FR-1 Beloit 3.90m 12' 9.5" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 5.9

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Laun-Smith, Eva SR-4 Beloit 11.77m 38' 7.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 +0.0
2 Spaeth, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 11.28m 37' 0.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 +0.0
3 Olowu, Paige JR-3 Grinnell 11.19m 36' 8.5" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.0
4 Ladner, Cindy SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.05m 36' 3" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.8
5 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 10.87m 35' 8" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.0
6 Ramsey, Lena SR-4 Beloit 10.73m 35' 2.5" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
7 Hoeft, Emily JR-3 Lawrence 10.56m 34' 7.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.0
8 Crockett, Sydney SR-4 Beloit 10.42m 34' 2.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 1.0
9 Herndon, Kristin FR-1 Knox 10.38m 34' 0.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.8
10 Stovie, Maddix SR-4 Cornell College 10.18m 33' 4.75" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 4.2
11 Gruszynski, Chloe FR-1 St. Norbert 10.11m 33' 2" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.5
12 Rahn, Payton JR-3 Ripon 10.00m 32' 9.75" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.1
12 Wagner, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 10.00m 32' 9.75" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 4.9
14 Loung, Thao FR-1 Knox 9.75m 32' 0" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.3
15 Hayes, Katie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.63m 31' 7.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.9
16 Reger, Rachel FR-1 Ripon 9.59m 31' 5.75" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.2
17 Turnbaugh, Julia JR-3 Illinois College 8.20m 26' 11" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 4.7

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thaxton, Drew SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.55m 57' 7" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
2 Bird, Andy JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.69m 48' 2.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
3 Herman, Eric SR-4 St. Norbert 14.53m 47' 8" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
4 Broomfield, Charles JR-3 Knox 14.50m 47' 7" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
5 Pace, Brad SR-4 Cornell College 14.08m 46' 2.5" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Toberman, Caleb FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.43m 44' 0.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
7 Hanna, CJ JR-3 Illinois College 13.07m 42' 10.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
8 Laste, Joseph JR-3 St. Norbert 12.31m 40' 4.75" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
9 Phillips, Sam SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.29m 40' 4" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
10 Flack, Brock JR-3 Cornell College 12.19m 40' 0" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
11 Watters, Nathan SO-2 Cornell College 12.05m 39' 6.5" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
12 Burke, Zach SO-2 Lawrence 11.75m 38' 6.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
13 Mcknight , Corey SR-4 Knox 11.56m 37' 11.25" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
14 Heistan, Ryan JR-3 Ripon 11.23m 36' 10.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
15 Smith, Gabe SO-2 St. Norbert 11.21m 36' 9.5" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
16 Cabrera, Gabriel SO-2 Beloit 11.06m 36' 3.5" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
17 Green, Thomas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.04m 36' 2.75" Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Ebelhar, Brandon FR-1 Illinois College 10.88m 35' 8.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
19 Toonen, Christian FR-1 St. Norbert 10.84m 35' 6.75" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
20 Terlaje, Aryz JR-3 Ripon 10.44m 34' 3" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
21 Strong, Vincent FR-1 St. Norbert 9.98m 32' 9" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
22 Cicciarelli, Robby SO-2 St. Norbert 9.94m 32' 7.5" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
23 Corley, Matthew SO-2 Cornell College 9.89m 32' 5.5" Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Clexton, Owen JR-3 Beloit 9.14m 30' 0" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
25 Corley, Andrew SO-2 Cornell College 9.00m 29' 6.5" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
26 Neel, Brock FR-1 Illinois College 8.30m 27' 2.75" Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
27 Nelson, Chase FR-1 Beloit 8.29m 27' 2.5" Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blackwell, Miani SO-2 St. Norbert 12.95m 42' 6" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
2 Bowns, Elizabeth JR-3 Illinois College 12.66m 41' 6.5" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
3 Hartman, Renee JR-3 Illinois College 12.18m 39' 11.5" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
4 Otzelberger, Kalyn FR-1 Ripon 12.17m 39' 11.25" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
5 Sweere, Emma SR-4 St. Norbert 11.99m 39' 4" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
6 Sebben, Leigha SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.87m 38' 11.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
7 McVey, Hannah SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.79m 38' 8.25" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
8 Davis, Dasia SR-4 Ripon 11.78m 38' 7.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
9 Cox, Addi SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.76m 38' 7" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
10 Pittenger, Cydney JR-3 Ripon 11.61m 38' 1.25" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
11 Smith, Anastasia FR-1 Ripon 11.60m 38' 0.75" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
12 Lawal, Kareema JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.48m 37' 8" Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Petras, Megan FR-1 St. Norbert 11.19m 36' 8.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
14 Jackson, Kesha FR-1 Knox 11.05m 36' 3" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 Mathieu, Arynn SO-2 Ripon 10.99m 36' 0.75" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
16 Vinluan, Juliana FR-1 Knox 10.78m 35' 4.5" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
17 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 10.61m 34' 9.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
18 Tollefson, Abbie FR-1 St. Norbert 10.25m 33' 7.5" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
19 Klemme, Sara SO-2 Lawrence 10.15m 33' 3.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
20 Rottier, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 10.04m 32' 11.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
21 Host, Scotlynn FR-1 St. Norbert 10.01m 32' 10.25" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
22 Kuper, Sydney FR-1 Illinois College 9.91m 32' 6.25" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
23 Gajewski, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 9.86m 32' 4.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
24 Winzenried, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 9.68m 31' 9.25" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
25 Haffner, Katie FR-1 Illinois College 9.55m 31' 4" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
26 Saylor, Cheyanne SO-2 Ripon 9.53m 31' 3.25" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
27 Patelski, Kady SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.45m 31' 0" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
28 Gonnering, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 9.35m 30' 8.25" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
29 Gajulapalli, Aparna FR-1 Lawrence 9.06m 29' 8.75" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
30 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 9.03m 29' 7.5" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
31 Warhoe, Samantha JR-3 Cornell College 8.98m 29' 5.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
32 Brown, Brittny SR-4 Ripon 8.68m 28' 5.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
33 Spaeth, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 8.48m 27' 10" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
34 Fox, Grace FR-1 Lawrence 8.47m 27' 9.5" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
35 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 8.33m 27' 4" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
35 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 8.33m 27' 4" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
37 Davis, Kiara SR-4 Beloit 7.78m 25' 6.25" Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
38 Stewart, Aniyah FR-1 Knox 7.45m 24' 5.5" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
39 Withers, Ashlea FR-1 Knox 7.25m 23' 9.5" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
40 Moore, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 7.14m 23' 5.25" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
41 Kelley, Keyanna FR-1 Knox 7.12m 23' 4.5" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
42 Taylor, Alekzandria SO-2 Beloit 6.90m 22' 7.75" Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
43 Janvier, Joyce SR-4 Beloit 6.39m 20' 11.75" Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thaxton, Drew SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.75m 156' 8" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
2 Herman, Eric SR-4 St. Norbert 44.31m 145' 4" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
3 Broomfield, Charles JR-3 Knox 43.56m 142' 11" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 Pillath, Josh SO-2 Ripon 42.24m 138' 7" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
5 Bird, Andy JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 41.96m 137' 8" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
6 Flack, Brock JR-3 Cornell College 38.89m 127' 7" Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Laste, Joseph JR-3 St. Norbert 38.60m 126' 8" St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
8 Smith, Gabe SO-2 St. Norbert 38.55m 126' 6" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
9 Toberman, Caleb FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 36.09m 118' 5" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
10 Burke, Zach SO-2 Lawrence 36.07m 118' 4" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
11 Toonen, Christian FR-1 St. Norbert 35.94m 117' 11" Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
12 Watters, Nathan SO-2 Cornell College 35.93m 117' 10" Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Heistan, Ryan JR-3 Ripon 35.59m 116' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
14 Hanna, CJ JR-3 Illinois College 34.01m 111' 7" Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
15 Phillips, Sam SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 32.54m 106' 9" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
16 Green, Thomas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 32.31m 106' 0" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
17 Cabrera, Gabriel SO-2 Beloit 30.77m 100' 11" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
18 Neel, Brock FR-1 Illinois College 27.41m 89' 11" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
19 West, Dalton SR-4 Illinois College 26.64m 87' 5" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
20 Ebelhar, Brandon FR-1 Illinois College 26.32m 86' 4" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
21 Clexton, Owen JR-3 Beloit 25.45m 83' 6" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
22 Strong, Vincent FR-1 St. Norbert 25.00m 82' 0" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
23 Terlaje, Aryz JR-3 Ripon 23.42m 76' 10" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
24 Nelson, Chase FR-1 Beloit 23.27m 76' 4" Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Breshears, Kort SO-2 Grinnell 21.18m 69' 6" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
26 Cicciarelli, Robby SO-2 St. Norbert 19.56m 64' 2" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McVey, Hannah SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 40.47m 132' 9" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
2 Otzelberger, Kalyn FR-1 Ripon 39.13m 128' 4" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
3 Smith, Anastasia FR-1 Ripon 38.53m 126' 5" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
4 Pittenger, Cydney JR-3 Ripon 38.09m 125' 0" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
5 Albrecht, Lydia SO-2 St. Norbert 37.66m 123' 7" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
6 Dybal, Amanda SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 37.41m 122' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
7 Hartman, Renee JR-3 Illinois College 37.29m 122' 4" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
8 Petras, Megan FR-1 St. Norbert 36.42m 119' 6" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
9 Fox, Grace FR-1 Lawrence 36.41m 119' 5" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
10 Cox, Addi SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 35.85m 117' 7" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
11 VanBerkel, Erin SO-2 St. Norbert 34.86m 114' 4" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
12 Vinluan, Juliana FR-1 Knox 34.63m 113' 7" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
13 Kuper, Sydney FR-1 Illinois College 34.39m 112' 10" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
14 Lawal, Kareema JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 34.02m 111' 7" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
15 Tollefson, Abbie FR-1 St. Norbert 33.96m 111' 5" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
16 Host, Scotlynn FR-1 St. Norbert 33.44m 109' 8" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
17 Gajulapalli, Aparna FR-1 Lawrence 33.42m 109' 8" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
18 Gonnering, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 33.38m 109' 6" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
19 Sebben, Leigha SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 33.02m 108' 4" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
20 Jackson, Kesha FR-1 Knox 31.38m 102' 11" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
21 Bowns, Elizabeth JR-3 Illinois College 31.29m 102' 8" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
22 Sweere, Emma SR-4 St. Norbert 31.09m 102' 0" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
23 Haffner, Katie FR-1 Illinois College 29.95m 98' 3" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
24 Withers, Ashlea FR-1 Knox 29.33m 96' 3" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
25 Klemme, Sara SO-2 Lawrence 29.18m 95' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
26 Saylor, Cheyanne SO-2 Ripon 29.13m 95' 7" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
27 Davis, Dasia SR-4 Ripon 28.60m 93' 10" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
28 Patelski, Kady SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.16m 89' 1" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
29 Mathieu, Arynn SO-2 Ripon 27.04m 88' 8" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
30 Taylor, Alekzandria SO-2 Beloit 26.12m 85' 8" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
31 Warhoe, Samantha JR-3 Cornell College 23.55m 77' 3" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
32 Gajewski, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 22.87m 75' 0" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
33 Stewart, Aniyah FR-1 Knox 22.08m 72' 5" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
34 Winzenried, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 19.80m 64' 11" Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
35 Janvier, Joyce SR-4 Beloit 10.83m 35' 6" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thaxton, Drew SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 50.71m 166' 4" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
2 Bird, Andy JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 49.22m 161' 6" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
3 Broomfield, Charles JR-3 Knox 49.06m 160' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
4 Pace, Brad SR-4 Cornell College 47.42m 155' 7" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
5 Toberman, Caleb FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 46.07m 151' 2" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
6 West, Dalton SR-4 Illinois College 45.79m 150' 3" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
7 Hanna, CJ JR-3 Illinois College 43.44m 142' 6" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
8 Herman, Eric SR-4 St. Norbert 41.72m 136' 10" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
9 McClelland, Connor SR-4 Knox 41.47m 136' 1" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
10 Burke, Zach SO-2 Lawrence 41.01m 134' 6" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
11 Flack, Brock JR-3 Cornell College 40.87m 134' 1" Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Green, Thomas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 40.70m 133' 6" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
13 Smith, Gabe SO-2 St. Norbert 38.30m 125' 8" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
14 Laste, Joseph JR-3 St. Norbert 37.55m 123' 2" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
15 Mcknight , Corey SR-4 Knox 37.21m 122' 1" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
16 Heistan, Ryan JR-3 Ripon 37.00m 121' 5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
17 Corley, Andrew SO-2 Cornell College 36.61m 120' 1" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
18 Nelson, Chase FR-1 Beloit 34.36m 112' 9" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
19 Corley, Matthew SO-2 Cornell College 33.70m 110' 7" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
20 Toonen, Christian FR-1 St. Norbert 33.57m 110' 2" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
21 Terlaje, Aryz JR-3 Ripon 30.72m 100' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
22 Cabrera, Gabriel SO-2 Beloit 29.92m 98' 2" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
23 Clexton, Owen JR-3 Beloit 26.50m 86' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McVey, Hannah SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 50.21m 164' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
2 Lawal, Kareema JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.66m 156' 4" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
3 Sebben, Leigha SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.63m 156' 3" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
4 Bowns, Elizabeth JR-3 Illinois College 46.64m 153' 0" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
5 Sweere, Emma SR-4 St. Norbert 45.95m 150' 9" Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
6 Pittenger, Cydney JR-3 Ripon 45.25m 148' 5" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Blackwell, Miani SO-2 St. Norbert 44.90m 147' 4" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
8 Hartman, Renee JR-3 Illinois College 44.38m 145' 7" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
9 Cox, Addi SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 41.13m 134' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
10 Smith, Anastasia FR-1 Ripon 38.56m 126' 6" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
11 Kuper, Sydney FR-1 Illinois College 38.42m 126' 0" Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
12 Davis, Dasia SR-4 Ripon 38.20m 125' 4" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
13 Patelski, Kady SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 37.65m 123' 6" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
14 Mathieu, Arynn SO-2 Ripon 36.93m 121' 2" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
15 Saylor, Cheyanne SO-2 Ripon 36.59m 120' 0" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
16 Otzelberger, Kalyn FR-1 Ripon 36.33m 119' 2" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Dybal, Amanda SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 35.90m 117' 9" Beloit College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Fox, Grace FR-1 Lawrence 34.48m 113' 1" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
19 Taylor, Alekzandria SO-2 Beloit 33.38m 109' 6" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
20 Davis, Kiara SR-4 Beloit 33.17m 108' 10" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
21 Klemme, Sara SO-2 Lawrence 32.23m 105' 9" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
22 Gonnering, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 31.01m 101' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
23 VanBerkel, Erin SO-2 St. Norbert 30.70m 100' 9" Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
24 Gajewski, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 30.61m 100' 5" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
25 Winzenried, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 29.64m 97' 3" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
26 Wilcox, Amelia FR-1 St. Norbert 27.68m 90' 10" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
27 Petras, Megan FR-1 St. Norbert 26.36m 86' 6" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
28 Janvier, Joyce SR-4 Beloit 22.40m 73' 6" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
29 Gajulapalli, Aparna FR-1 Lawrence 21.61m 70' 11" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
30 Kelley, Keyanna FR-1 Knox 19.55m 64' 2" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Burke, Zach SO-2 Lawrence 52.04m 170' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
2 Fenn, Daniel SO-2 St. Norbert 49.35m 161' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
3 Schulenberg, Clayton SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 45.82m 150' 4" Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
4 Toonen, Christian FR-1 St. Norbert 45.29m 148' 7" Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
5 Pillath, Josh SO-2 Ripon 45.16m 148' 2" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
6 Phillips, Sam SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 45.14m 148' 1" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
7 Hiser, Alexander SO-2 Grinnell 43.99m 144' 4" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
8 Priebe, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 43.08m 141' 4" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
9 Charles, Diontia JR-3 Beloit 43.03m 141' 2" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
10 Telschow, Oscar FR-1 Ripon 43.01m 141' 1" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
11 Terlaje, Aryz JR-3 Ripon 42.93m 140' 10" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
12 Pace, Brad SR-4 Cornell College 41.33m 135' 7" Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
13 Cicciarelli, Robby SO-2 St. Norbert 41.12m 134' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
14 Cotner, Tanner FR-1 Ripon 41.07m 134' 9" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
15 Breshears, Kort SO-2 Grinnell 40.39m 132' 6" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
16 McClelland, Connor SR-4 Knox 38.48m 126' 3" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
17 Smith, Gabe SO-2 St. Norbert 38.42m 126' 0" Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
18 Klika, Steven JR-3 Ripon 37.90m 124' 4" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
19 Green, Thomas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 37.82m 124' 1" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
20 Wahlers Jr., Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 37.66m 123' 7" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Utesch, Sam JR-3 Ripon 35.97m 118' 0" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
22 McDonald, Carson SR-4 Beloit 35.92m 117' 10" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
23 Vissers, Trent FR-1 Ripon 35.75m 117' 3" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
24 Sowl, Ethan SR-4 St. Norbert 35.74m 117' 3" St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
25 Watters, Nathan SO-2 Cornell College 33.91m 111' 3" Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Schilling, Josh JR-3 Beloit 33.51m 109' 11" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
27 Washburn, Brandon SR-4 Beloit 33.25m 109' 1" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
28 Kestell, Oren JR-3 St. Norbert 32.89m 107' 11" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
29 Strong, Vincent FR-1 St. Norbert 31.38m 102' 11" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Nelson, Chase FR-1 Beloit 28.89m 94' 9" Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
31 Markegard, Carter SR-4 Grinnell 24.90m 81' 8" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
32 Maehara, Yui SO-2 Lawrence 24.69m 81' 0" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
33 Little, Kyle JR-3 Illinois College 24.67m 80' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 39.28m 128' 10" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
2 Laun-Smith, Eva SR-4 Beloit 39.04m 128' 1" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
3 Rottier, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 35.92m 117' 10" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
4 Fox, Grace FR-1 Lawrence 34.70m 113' 10" NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
5 Sebben, Leigha SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 32.98m 108' 2" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
6 Albrecht, Lydia SO-2 St. Norbert 30.08m 98' 8" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Gray, Kynaeda FR-1 Ripon 29.98m 98' 4" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
8 Karner, Nya JR-3 St. Norbert 29.84m 97' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
9 Finn, Bridget SO-2 Ripon 29.49m 96' 9" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
10 Beyers, Carson FR-1 Illinois College 29.10m 95' 6" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
11 Dybal, Amanda SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 29.03m 95' 3" Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
12 Hempen, Jessie JR-3 Illinois College 28.72m 94' 3" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
13 Brown, Brittny SR-4 Ripon 27.96m 91' 9" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Zeman, Jackie SR-4 Ripon 27.29m 89' 6" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
15 Klanke, Madison SR-4 Illinois College 27.24m 89' 4" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
16 Petras, Megan FR-1 St. Norbert 27.19m 89' 2" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 McVey, Hannah SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.53m 87' 0" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
18 Flesch, Caroline SO-2 Ripon 25.56m 83' 10" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
19 Gonnering, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 25.31m 83' 0" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
20 Gajewski, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 25.13m 82' 5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
21 Smith, Abbie SO-2 Grinnell 24.66m 80' 11" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
22 Rahn, Payton JR-3 Ripon 24.56m 80' 7" St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
23 Stovie, Maddix SR-4 Cornell College 24.45m 80' 2" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
24 Mathieu, Arynn SO-2 Ripon 23.98m 78' 8" Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
25 Wessel, Gretchen SO-2 Illinois College 22.38m 73' 5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
26 Block, Kara FR-1 Ripon 22.16m 72' 8" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
27 Withers, Ashlea FR-1 Knox 21.39m 70' 2" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
28 Patelski, Kady SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.36m 70' 1" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
29 Wilcox, Amelia FR-1 St. Norbert 21.25m 69' 9" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
30 VanBerkel, Erin SO-2 St. Norbert 20.97m 68' 9" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
31 Warhoe, Samantha JR-3 Cornell College 20.95m 68' 9" Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
32 Winzenried, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 20.79m 68' 2" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
33 Spaeth, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 20.41m 66' 11" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
34 Nowak, Paige FR-1 Illinois College 20.38m 66' 10" IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
35 Taylor, Alekzandria SO-2 Beloit 19.78m 64' 11" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
36 Loung, Thao FR-1 Knox 18.05m 59' 3" 2021 Prairie Fire Invitational Apr 24, 2021
37 Hoffman, Ivy JR-3 Ripon 17.98m 59' 0" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021
38 Gajulapalli, Aparna FR-1 Lawrence 17.14m 56' 3" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
39 Klemme, Sara SO-2 Lawrence 15.77m 51' 9" NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
40 Dalla Betta, Francesca JR-3 Grinnell 14.01m 45' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
41 Janvier, Joyce SR-4 Beloit 13.56m 44' 6" Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021