2021 NWAC Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pull, Briley SO-2 Lane CC 10.83 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 2.0
2 Penn, Christopher FR-1 Umpqua CC 10.91 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
2 Roberti, Guiliani FR-1 Lane CC 10.91 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.7
4 Payne-Williams, Isidore SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 11.08 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
4 Schnatter, Jake FR-1 Spokane CC 11.08 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.3
6 Elton, Dionicio FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.35 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021 0.5
7 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 11.36 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 1.1
7 Mohamud, Mohamud SO-2 Everett CC 11.36 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
9 Neuschwander, Shae FR-1 Lane CC 11.42 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.7
10 Rookwood, Marqus FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.44 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 -0.9
11 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.45 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
12 Alford, Demitrius SO-2 Spokane CC 11.49 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.8
13 Daniels, Indy FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.53 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
13 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 11.53 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
15 Jamison , Wayne FR-1 Olympic College 11.55 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.0
16 Akpamgbo, Marques FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.62 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 -0.9
16 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.62 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
18 Nelson, Anthony FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.70 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
19 Love, Tyrus FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.83 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
20 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.87 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
21 Jackson, DaLawn SO-2 Green River College 11.90 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.0
22 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.91 Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021 1.3
23 Ater, Abraham FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.93 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -3.3
23 Beck, Carver FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.93 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
23 Tittle, Logan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.93 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
26 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Lane CC 11.98 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
27 Watt, Ian FR-1 Clackamas CC 12.03 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
28 Rendahl, Dylan FR-1 Spokane CC 12.05 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6
29 Berry, Paxson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.08 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
29 Lucas, Nicolas SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 12.08 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
31 Kelley, Brayden FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 12.14 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.4
32 Blackmon, Duncan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.17 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
33 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.20 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
34 Quick, Hunter FR-1 Everett CC 12.37 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
35 Boguslawski, Michael SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 12.48 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.4
36 Glover, Dakota FR-1 Clackamas CC 12.62 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
37 Vicente, Christian FR-1 Olympic College 12.70 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.0
38 Eagleton, Dre'sean FR-1 SW Oregon CC 13.08 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
39 Johnson, Daniel FR-1 Umpqua CC 13.26 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
40 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 13.69 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 1.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hightower, Isabelle FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.41 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.2
2 Nwokoma, Ujunwa FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.52 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.2
3 Manzo, Alma SO-2 Spokane CC 12.57 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021 +0.0
4 Straub, Mattason FR-1 Everett CC 12.73 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
5 Small, Amya FR-1 Lane CC 12.90 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
6 Freeman, Emmi FR-1 Lane CC 13.01 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
6 Peterson, McKenna FR-1 Lane CC 13.01 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.2
8 Clark, Amanda FR-1 SW Oregon CC 13.03 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.2
9 Candelaria, Shakiyah FR-1 Umpqua CC 13.05 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 3.4
10 Pearson, Alexis FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.32 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
11 Adams, Shanti FR-1 Lane CC 13.35 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.2
12 Jordan, Kim FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.36 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
13 Hatch, Tracey FR-1 Everett CC 13.51 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.8
14 Nalls, Alonna FR-1 Lane CC 13.61 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.2
15 Westbrook, Haley FR-1 Lane CC 13.64 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021 1.4
16 Henderson, Alana FR-1 SW Oregon CC 13.81 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
17 Dillingham, Mia FR-1 Green River College 13.89 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.9
18 Barragan, Annabriza FR-1 Lane CC 14.08 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
18 Djeyfroudi, Corinna FR-1 Clackamas CC 14.08 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.2
20 Nguyen , Madisyn SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 14.12 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.2
21 Berry, Coral FR-1 SW Oregon CC 14.24 Lane CC Open Invitational May 7, 2021 -1.1
22 Eldredge, Genessa FR-1 Umpqua CC 14.32 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
23 Rudd, Gabriela FR-1 Umpqua CC 14.35 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
24 Hotz, Jaelin FR-1 Umpqua CC 14.94 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
25 Poore, Nevaeh FR-1 Umpqua CC 14.96 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
26 Blackhard, Hannah FR-1 SW Oregon CC 15.23 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
27 Halverson, Amara FR-1 SW Oregon CC 15.32 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Roberti, Guiliani FR-1 Lane CC 21.95 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 0.3
2 Penn, Christopher FR-1 Umpqua CC 22.10 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 3.1
3 Schnatter, Jake FR-1 Spokane CC 22.22 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.3
4 Payne-Williams, Isidore SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 22.41 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 0.3
5 Watkins, Jon FR-1 Spokane CC 22.53 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.3
6 Neuschwander, Shae FR-1 Lane CC 22.83 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 0.3
7 Rookwood, Marqus FR-1 SW Oregon CC 22.97 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 0.3
8 Alford, Demitrius SO-2 Spokane CC 23.04 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6
9 Mason, Dakota FR-1 Lane CC 23.16 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021 2.0
10 Brasfield, Tyson FR-1 Umpqua CC 23.30 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 4.0
11 Ater, Abraham FR-1 Umpqua CC 23.42 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 1.5
12 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 23.47 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.3
12 Mohamud, Mohamud SO-2 Everett CC 23.47 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2
14 Gray, Christopher FR-1 Everett CC 23.60 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.9
14 Jamison , Wayne FR-1 Olympic College 23.60 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
16 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 23.61 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
17 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 23.62 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021 2.0
18 Elton, Dionicio FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 23.67 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021 1.1
19 Watt, Ian FR-1 Clackamas CC 23.88 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
20 Jackson, DaLawn SO-2 Green River College 24.07 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
21 Popovych, Daniel FR-1 Lane CC 24.18 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
22 Lauby, Tanner FR-1 SW Oregon CC 24.58 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
22 Pearson, Dhevin FR-1 Green River College 24.58 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 2.9.0
24 Berry, Paxson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 24.75 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
25 Rendahl, Dylan FR-1 Spokane CC 24.86 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.0
26 Akpamgbo, Marques FR-1 Clackamas CC 24.89 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
27 Blackmon, Duncan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 24.93 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
28 Buck, Tyler FR-1 Everett CC 25.00 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.8
29 Nelson, Anthony FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 25.06 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
29 Ramey , Jonathan FR-1 Olympic College 25.06 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
31 Quick, Hunter FR-1 Everett CC 25.15 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 2.9.0
32 DeGroot, Cole FR-1 SW Oregon CC 25.66 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
33 Waterhouse, Jake FR-1 Everett CC 26.08 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.8
34 Johnson, Daniel FR-1 Umpqua CC 29.90 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Manzo, Alma SO-2 Spokane CC 26.48 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.4
2 Freeman, Emmi FR-1 Lane CC 26.94 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 3.2
3 Pearson, Alexis FR-1 Clackamas CC 27.22 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.4
4 Peterson, McKenna FR-1 Lane CC 27.27 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.0
5 Fetterly, Livii FR-1 Everett CC 27.31 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
6 Hightower, Isabelle FR-1 SW Oregon CC 27.40 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 -1.2
7 Clark, Amanda FR-1 SW Oregon CC 27.50 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 -1.2
8 Candelaria, Shakiyah FR-1 Umpqua CC 27.56 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.4
9 Straub, Mattason FR-1 Everett CC 27.61 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
10 Adams, Shanti FR-1 Lane CC 27.64 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.4
11 Baerny, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 27.97 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.8
12 Hatch, Tracey FR-1 Everett CC 27.98 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 0.7
13 Schulte, Jadyn FR-1 Spokane CC 28.08 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.7
14 Johnson, Lainey SO-2 Spokane CC 28.26 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
15 Hatch, Tracey FR-1 Everett CC 28.38 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
16 Dillingham, Mia FR-1 Green River College 28.42 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
17 Morin, Sierra FR-1 Olympic College 28.44 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.0
18 Westbrook, Haley FR-1 Lane CC 28.48 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021 2.0
19 Vaughn, Julian FR-1 Spokane CC 28.71 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.5
20 Berry, Coral FR-1 SW Oregon CC 28.83 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 -1.2
21 Henderson, Alana FR-1 SW Oregon CC 28.85 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021 1.4
22 Nalls, Alonna FR-1 Lane CC 28.97 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.6
23 Ethington, Evy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 29.81 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
24 Djeyfroudi, Corinna FR-1 Clackamas CC 30.52 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 -1.2
25 Kahsai, Mamona SO-2 Everett CC 30.54 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
26 Cecil, Alison FR-1 SW Oregon CC 31.46 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
27 Halverson, Amara FR-1 SW Oregon CC 32.55 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
28 Blackhard, Hannah FR-1 SW Oregon CC 33.37 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yasin, Joel FR-1 Lane CC 48.44 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Russell, Jaylen FR-1 Lane CC 49.57 Oregon Twilight May 7, 2021
3 Watkins, Jon FR-1 Spokane CC 49.65 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
4 Mason, Dakota FR-1 Lane CC 50.30 Lane CC Open Invitational May 7, 2021
5 Gray, Christopher FR-1 Everett CC 50.57 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
6 Watt, Ian FR-1 Clackamas CC 51.01 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
7 Alford, Demitrius SO-2 Spokane CC 51.08 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
8 Neuschwander, Shae FR-1 Lane CC 51.20 Lane CC Open Invitational May 7, 2021
9 Popovych, Daniel FR-1 Lane CC 51.55 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
10 Penn, Christopher FR-1 Umpqua CC 52.07 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
11 Brasfield, Tyson FR-1 Umpqua CC 52.08 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
12 Berry, Paxson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 52.10 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
13 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 52.30 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
14 Lauby, Tanner FR-1 SW Oregon CC 52.71 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
15 Ater, Abraham FR-1 Umpqua CC 53.25 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
16 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 53.36 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
17 Pearson, Dhevin FR-1 Green River College 53.73 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
18 Blackmon, Duncan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 53.78 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
19 Buck, Tyler FR-1 Everett CC 53.90 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 54.11 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
21 Ashcraft, Scott FR-1 Olympic College 54.18 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
22 Dahir, Liban FR-1 Clackamas CC 54.52 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Wood, Tristan SO-2 Umpqua CC 54.57 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
24 Gonzales, Ivan FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 54.64 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Beaver, Bradley FR-1 SW Oregon CC 54.76 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
26 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Lane CC 55.18 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
27 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 55.20 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
28 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 55.37 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
29 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 55.47 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
30 Beck, Carver FR-1 Umpqua CC 55.90 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
31 Jackson, DaLawn SO-2 Green River College 55.93 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
32 Stanford, Miles FR-1 SW Oregon CC 56.01 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
33 Lindsey, Tyler FR-1 Umpqua CC 56.04 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
34 Schenck, Tyler FR-1 Edmonds College 56.07 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
35 Elton, Dionicio FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 56.08 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
36 Johnson, Daniel FR-1 Umpqua CC 56.85 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
37 Goodale, Grayson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 57.25 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
38 Glover, Dakota FR-1 Clackamas CC 57.59 Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
39 Ramey , Jonathan FR-1 Olympic College 58.26 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
40 DeGroot, Cole FR-1 SW Oregon CC 59.43 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
41 Miranda, Raphael FR-1 Edmonds College 59.65 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
42 Vicente, Christian FR-1 Olympic College 1:01.17 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
43 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:03.07 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
44 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:05.80 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
45 Eagleton, Dre'sean FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:07.13 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Manzo, Alma SO-2 Spokane CC 59.34 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
2 Baerny, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 1:02.59 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
3 Allen, Lily FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:03.70 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
4 Vaughn, Julian FR-1 Spokane CC 1:03.80 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
5 Thomas, Kristen FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:04.44 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
6 Hatch, Tracey FR-1 Everett CC 1:04.74 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
7 Hatch, Tracey FR-1 Everett CC 1:04.86 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Morin, Sierra FR-1 Olympic College 1:04.97 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
9 Eichman, Samantha FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:05.54 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
10 Henderson, Alana FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:05.65 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
11 Rudd, Gabriela FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:05.98 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
12 Carpenter, Souvanny FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1:06.82 Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
13 Kahsai, Mamona SO-2 Everett CC 1:06.92 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
14 Vimbela, Daniela FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:07.90 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
15 Garland, Nina FR-1 Chemeketa CC 1:09.31 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
16 Berry, Coral FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:09.33 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
17 Barragan, Annabriza FR-1 Lane CC 1:10.70 Lane CC Open Invitational May 7, 2021
18 Ridiros, Chanel FR-1 Edmonds College 1:12.36 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
19 Letson, Emilia FR-1 Edmonds College 1:12.69 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
20 Caldwell, Hanna SO-2 Chemeketa CC 1:13.46 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
21 Dillingham, Mia FR-1 Green River College 1:13.59 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
22 Heideman, Mackenzie FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1:22.48 Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Correa, Johan FR-1 Spokane CC 1:54.03 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
2 Hicks, Travis FR-1 Spokane CC 1:55.60 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
3 Kunert, Carter FR-1 Lane CC 1:59.52 Lane CC Open Invitational May 7, 2021
4 Watts, Wiley FR-1 Lane CC 1:59.81 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Dear, Rami FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:59.89 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
6 Ibrahim, Abdi FR-1 Lane CC 2:01.73 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
7 Dahir, Liban FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:01.81 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
8 Gonzales, Ivan FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:01.92 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
9 Wood, Tristan SO-2 Umpqua CC 2:02.25 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Blackmon, Duncan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:02.48 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
11 Pearson, Dhevin FR-1 Green River College 2:03.50 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
12 Raum, Konrad FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:03.59 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
13 Schweisow, Alek FR-1 Edmonds College 2:03.75 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
14 Waterhouse, Jake FR-1 Everett CC 2:03.82 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
15 Barnes, Xavier FR-1 Everett CC 2:03.88 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
16 Spink, Kolby FR-1 Lane CC 2:04.58 Lane CC Open Invitational May 7, 2021
17 Scull, Josh FR-1 Lane CC 2:04.89 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Yasin, Joel FR-1 Lane CC 2:06.14 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
19 Buck, Tyler FR-1 Everett CC 2:06.40 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
20 Wring, David SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:06.46 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
21 Beaver, Bradley FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:06.71 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
22 Villalvazo, Gustavo FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:08.17 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Davis, Weston FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:08.82 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
24 Lindsey, Tyler FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:08.86 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
25 Orndorff, Joseph FR-1 Lane CC 2:09.06 Lane CC Open Invitational May 7, 2021
26 Hennum, William FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:09.31 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
27 Kellim, Tayler FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:09.49 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
28 Stanford, Miles FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:10.07 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
29 Clough, Ryan FR-1 Olympic College 2:13.34 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
30 Marchetti, Samuel FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:14.02 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
31 Campagnoli, Giuseppe FR-1 Olympic College 2:14.72 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
32 Dalrymple, Jacob FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:14.80 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
33 Lara, Timothy SO-2 Olympic College 2:15.43 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
34 Ashcraft, Scott FR-1 Olympic College 2:15.56 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
35 Miranda, Raphael FR-1 Edmonds College 2:16.84 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
36 Barene, Ryan FR-1 Everett CC 2:17.36 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
37 Whitefoot, Jack FR-1 Everett CC 2:18.83 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
38 Goodale, Grayson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:18.91 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
39 Ochieng, Kennedy FR-1 Olympic College 2:29.17 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
40 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:32.98 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crook, Piper FR-1 Lane CC 2:18.94 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
2 Kansala, Isabella FR-1 Lane CC 2:24.29 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
3 Eichman, Samantha FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:24.31 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 London, Ellee SO-2 Everett CC 2:24.95 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
5 Savenkova, Christina FR-1 Edmonds College 2:25.52 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
6 Rihn, Arella FR-1 Edmonds College 2:27.11 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
7 Baerny, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 2:27.60 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Hoyt, McKenzi FR-1 Lane CC 2:31.00 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
9 Freeman, Emmi FR-1 Lane CC 2:31.12 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
10 Carpenter, Souvanny FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 2:32.10 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
11 Thomas, Kristen FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:32.62 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
12 Woodward, Maddy FR-1 Lane CC 2:32.95 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Vimbela, Daniela FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:40.22 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Halverson, Amara FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:47.61 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
15 Valdez, Allison FR-1 Olympic College 2:47.81 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
16 Garland, Nina FR-1 Chemeketa CC 2:49.21 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
17 Garcia, Myah FR-1 Lane CC 2:50.10 Lane CC Open Invitational May 7, 2021
18 Johnson, Lainey SO-2 Spokane CC 2:50.20 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
19 Alonzo-Miguel, Chana FR-1 Olympic College 2:50.93 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
20 Ethington, Evy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:51.79 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
21 Caldwell, Hanna SO-2 Chemeketa CC 2:52.13 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
22 Davis, Emma FR-1 Olympic College 2:52.44 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
23 Campbell, Maya FR-1 Chemeketa CC 2:52.84 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
24 Sutterlict, Pataathla FR-1 Lane CC 2:54.30 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
25 Jarvis, Elizabeth FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:55.65 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
26 Foster, Caelyn FR-1 Everett CC 2:55.83 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
27 Silva, Emily FR-1 Olympic College 3:01.79 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
28 Akana, Kaya FR-1 Umpqua CC 3:11.73 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Correa, Johan FR-1 Spokane CC 3:56.46 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
2 Chol, Issak FR-1 Spokane CC 3:59.62 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
3 Carlascio, Anthony FR-1 Spokane CC 4:00.22 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
4 Hicks, Travis FR-1 Spokane CC 4:01.54 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Watts, Wiley FR-1 Lane CC 4:04.28 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
6 Ibrahim, Abdi FR-1 Lane CC 4:05.79 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
7 Kunert, Carter FR-1 Lane CC 4:07.21 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
8 Spink, Kolby FR-1 Lane CC 4:07.52 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
9 Dear, Rami FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:08.52 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Brantley, Joseph FR-1 Spokane CC 4:09.60 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
11 Auxier, Logan FR-1 Lane CC 4:09.77 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
12 Raskell, Giovanni FR-1 Spokane CC 4:10.09 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
13 Dorr, John FR-1 Spokane CC 4:10.19 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
14 Swanson, Gideon FR-1 Spokane CC 4:16.80 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
15 Schweisow, Alek FR-1 Edmonds College 4:19.00 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
16 Raum, Konrad FR-1 Umpqua CC 4:19.05 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
17 Dahir, Liban FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:20.77 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
18 Scull, Josh FR-1 Lane CC 4:22.24 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
19 Clough, Ryan FR-1 Olympic College 4:22.53 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
20 Wring, David SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 4:24.10 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
21 Pearson, Dhevin FR-1 Green River College 4:24.27 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
22 Villalvazo, Gustavo FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:24.62 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
23 Hennum, William FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:24.69 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
24 Blackmon, Duncan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:26.74 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
25 Trantum, Jacob FR-1 Spokane CC 4:26.92 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
26 Potter, Jeremy SO-2 SW Oregon CC 4:27.81 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
27 Barene, Ryan FR-1 Everett CC 4:28.52 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Marchetti, Samuel FR-1 Umpqua CC 4:28.67 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
29 Cuevas, Alfonso FR-1 Spokane CC 4:28.94 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
30 Dalrymple, Jacob FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:29.44 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
31 Lara, Timothy SO-2 Olympic College 4:30.21 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
32 Wood, Tristan SO-2 Umpqua CC 4:30.37 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
33 Beaver, Bradley FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:30.90 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
34 Sweeney, Ryson FR-1 Spokane CC 4:34.36 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
35 Campagnoli, Giuseppe FR-1 Olympic College 4:34.76 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
36 Pearston, Chance FR-1 Edmonds College 4:35.25 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
37 Patching, Dexter FR-1 Umpqua CC 4:36.01 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
38 Lindsey, Tyler FR-1 Umpqua CC 4:36.49 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
39 Whitefoot, Jack FR-1 Everett CC 4:39.06 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
40 Asnspach, Chase FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 4:39.51 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
41 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:44.02 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
42 Davis, Weston FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 4:48.88 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
43 Claudio, Isaiah FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 4:49.26 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
44 Ochieng, Kennedy FR-1 Olympic College 4:50.87 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
45 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:56.72 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
46 Goodale, Grayson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:58.12 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
47 Glover, Dakota FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:58.80 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
48 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 4:58.97 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
49 Ashcraft, Scott FR-1 Olympic College 5:04.39 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
50 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 5:07.74 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
51 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 5:08.03 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
52 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 5:16.60 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
53 Beck, Carver FR-1 Umpqua CC 5:25.69 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
54 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 5:26.53 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
55 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 5:27.99 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
56 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Lane CC 5:59.54 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crook, Piper FR-1 Lane CC 4:49.77 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
2 Wood, Tressa FR-1 Spokane CC 4:59.71 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
3 Savenkova, Christina FR-1 Edmonds College 5:00.13 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
4 Rihn, Arella FR-1 Edmonds College 5:01.60 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
5 Hoyt, McKenzi FR-1 Lane CC 5:06.50 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
6 Eichman, Samantha FR-1 Umpqua CC 5:06.53 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
7 Flack, Olivia FR-1 Lane CC 5:07.73 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
8 Kansala, Isabella FR-1 Lane CC 5:08.33 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
9 London, Ellee SO-2 Everett CC 5:09.76 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Carpenter, Souvanny FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 5:09.98 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
11 Rowe, Alyssa FR-1 Clackamas CC 5:13.84 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
12 Thomas, Kristen FR-1 Umpqua CC 5:29.90 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
13 Caldwell, Hanna SO-2 Chemeketa CC 5:32.37 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
14 Bomgardner, Hannah FR-1 Edmonds College 5:33.42 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
15 Valdez, Allison FR-1 Olympic College 5:34.64 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
16 Garland, Nina FR-1 Chemeketa CC 5:36.15 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
17 Johnson, Kaidyn FR-1 Spokane CC 5:43.76 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
18 Alonzo-Miguel, Chana FR-1 Olympic College 5:52.96 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
19 Showalter , Alyssa SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 5:55.84 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
20 Foster, Caelyn FR-1 Everett CC 5:57.04 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
21 Vimbela, Daniela FR-1 SW Oregon CC 5:59.69 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
22 Silva, Emily FR-1 Olympic College 6:00.44 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
23 Davis, Emma FR-1 Olympic College 6:01.24 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
24 Heideman, Mackenzie FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 6:02.12 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
25 Norton, Ashley SO-2 Chemeketa CC 6:03.76 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
26 Halverson, Amara FR-1 SW Oregon CC 6:03.92 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
27 Sutterlict, Pataathla FR-1 Lane CC 6:05.02 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Ewing, Ivy FR-1 Edmonds College 6:08.75 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
29 Jarvis, Elizabeth FR-1 Umpqua CC 6:12.30 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
30 Lowe, Claire FR-1 Green River College 6:24.69 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
31 Schmidt, Johanna FR-1 Everett CC 6:25.44 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
32 Thiel, Mikayla FR-1 Chemeketa CC 6:47.84 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ibrahim, Abdi FR-1 Lane CC 14:31.74 Oregon Twilight May 7, 2021
2 Raskell, Giovanni FR-1 Spokane CC 15:04.01 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
3 Auxier, Logan FR-1 Lane CC 15:08.11 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Chol, Issak FR-1 Spokane CC 15:17.29 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
5 Spink, Kolby FR-1 Lane CC 15:19.12 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
6 Lennon, Dylan FR-1 Edmonds College 15:29.72 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
7 Watts, Wiley FR-1 Lane CC 15:37.12 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
8 Carlascio, Anthony FR-1 Spokane CC 15:47.96 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
9 Brantley, Joseph FR-1 Spokane CC 15:56.72 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
10 Clough, Ryan FR-1 Olympic College 16:08.24 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Swanson, Gideon FR-1 Spokane CC 16:16.35 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
12 Raum, Konrad FR-1 Umpqua CC 16:19.58 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
13 Schweisow, Alek FR-1 Edmonds College 16:21.51 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Hennum, William FR-1 SW Oregon CC 16:30.53 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Barene, Ryan FR-1 Everett CC 16:37.06 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
16 Orndorff, Joseph FR-1 Lane CC 16:44.58 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
17 Cuevas, Alfonso FR-1 Spokane CC 16:44.92 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Patching, Dexter FR-1 Umpqua CC 16:45.43 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
19 Wring, David SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 16:55.71 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
20 Marchetti, Samuel FR-1 Umpqua CC 17:00.17 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
21 Dalrymple, Jacob FR-1 SW Oregon CC 17:01.50 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
22 Villalvazo, Gustavo FR-1 SW Oregon CC 17:21.06 Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
23 Potter, Jeremy SO-2 SW Oregon CC 17:21.43 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Nielson, Anders FR-1 Spokane CC 17:23.56 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 Lara, Timothy SO-2 Olympic College 17:25.44 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
26 Asnspach, Chase FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 17:30.66 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
27 Whitefoot, Jack FR-1 Everett CC 17:36.62 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
28 Campagnoli, Giuseppe FR-1 Olympic College 17:40.37 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 Claudio, Isaiah FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 17:58.64 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
30 Ochieng, Kennedy FR-1 Olympic College 19:56.45 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flack, Olivia FR-1 Lane CC 18:51.74 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
2 Wood, Tressa FR-1 Spokane CC 18:58.75 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
3 Crook, Piper FR-1 Lane CC 19:02.72 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Savenkova, Christina FR-1 Edmonds College 19:16.65 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Daniels, Avery FR-1 Everett CC 19:18.65 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Rihn, Arella FR-1 Edmonds College 19:23.91 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 Johnson, Kaidyn FR-1 Spokane CC 20:14.87 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
8 Garcia, Myah FR-1 Lane CC 20:49.78 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
9 Alonzo-Miguel, Chana FR-1 Olympic College 21:04.03 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Yagen, Heidi SO-2 Green River College 21:34.27 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
11 Bomgardner, Hannah FR-1 Edmonds College 21:35.54 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Valdez, Allison FR-1 Olympic College 21:50.57 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
13 Davis, Emma FR-1 Olympic College 21:54.05 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
14 Showalter , Alyssa SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 22:08.47 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
15 Gould, Kelsee FR-1 Green River College 22:19.77 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
16 Ferkingstad, Haely FR-1 Edmonds College 22:35.69 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
17 Silva, Emily FR-1 Olympic College 23:31.03 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
18 Eichman, Samantha FR-1 Umpqua CC 23:48.51 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
19 Thomas, Kristen FR-1 Umpqua CC 23:48.56 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
20 Jarvis, Elizabeth FR-1 Umpqua CC 23:55.94 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
21 Ewing, Ivy FR-1 Edmonds College 24:15.06 NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
22 Lowe, Claire FR-1 Green River College 24:57.38 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
23 Akana, Kaya FR-1 Umpqua CC 25:44.66 Cougar Open May 1, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wood, Tressa FR-1 Spokane CC 42:06.23 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
2 Garcia, Myah FR-1 Lane CC 45:04.38 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Stuits, Harlon SO-2 Spokane CC 14.58 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
2 Murray, Dylan FR-1 Lane CC 14.75 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
3 Russell, Jaylen FR-1 Lane CC 14.97 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 -1.4
4 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 15.20 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
5 Love, Tyrus FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 15.36 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
6 Crosbie, Drew SO-2 Spokane CC 15.38 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 0.2
7 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Lane CC 15.40 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
8 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 15.60 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
9 Mason, Dakota FR-1 Lane CC 15.64 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021 2.1
10 Campos-Davis, Mateo FR-1 Lane CC 15.94 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.2
10 Daniels, Indy FR-1 Clackamas CC 15.94 Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
12 Lucas, Nicolas SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 16.83 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021 0.2
13 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.95 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 -1.4
14 Ross-rutter , Elijah FR-1 Everett CC 17.25 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.9
15 Kelley, Brayden FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 17.65 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 -1.4
16 Boguslawski, Michael SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 17.94 Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021 0.2
17 Beck, Carver FR-1 Umpqua CC 18.74 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
18 Glover, Dakota FR-1 Clackamas CC 18.90 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
19 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 20.12 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 0.7
20 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 21.44 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
21 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 21.70 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
22 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 21.80 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
23 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 21.90 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flack, Olivia FR-1 Lane CC 11:24.48 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
2 Philbrook, Kathryn FR-1 Umpqua CC 16:46.82 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tittle, Logan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2.03m 6' 8" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
2 Tactay, Jonah SO-2 Lane CC 1.95m 6' 4.75" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
3 Davis, Jabriel FR-1 Spokane CC 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
3 Nichols, Jaxon SO-2 Spokane CC 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
5 Langley, Dominic FR-1 Lane CC 1.90m 6' 2.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
6 Baumgartner, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
7 Ramey , Jonathan FR-1 Olympic College 1.85m 6' 0.75" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
8 Russell, Jaylen FR-1 Lane CC 1.83m 6' 0" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
9 Arellano, Ubaldo FR-1 Spokane CC 1.82m 5' 11.5" University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Beck, Carver FR-1 Umpqua CC 1.74m 5' 8.5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
11 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 1.72m 5' 7.75" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
11 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 1.72m 5' 7.75" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
13 Lucas, Nicolas SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 1.71m 5' 7.25" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
14 Campos-Davis, Mateo FR-1 Lane CC 1.68m 5' 6" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
14 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1.68m 5' 6" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
14 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1.68m 5' 6" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
17 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 1.63m 5' 4.25" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
18 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Lane CC 1.51m 4' 11.5" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
19 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 1.50m 4' 11" Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
20 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 1.48m 4' 10.25" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
21 Glover, Dakota FR-1 Clackamas CC 1.42m 4' 7.75" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 4.58m 15' 0.25" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
2 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 4.53m 14' 10.25" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
2 Lynch, TJ SO-2 Spokane CC 4.53m 14' 10.25" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
4 Kersavage, Garrett FR-1 Lane CC 4.33m 14' 2.5" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4.26m 13' 11.75" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
6 Beck, Carver FR-1 Umpqua CC 4.10m 13' 5.25" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
7 Johnson, Colton FR-1 Lane CC 4.04m 13' 3" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
8 Benane, Thomas SO-2 Spokane CC 3.93m 12' 10.75" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
9 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 3.90m 12' 9.5" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
10 Cribbs, Galen FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.74m 12' 3.25" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
11 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Lane CC 3.73m 12' 2.75" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Campos-Davis, Mateo FR-1 Lane CC 3.70m 12' 1.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
13 Glover, Dakota FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.50m 11' 5.75" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
14 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 2.90m 9' 6.25" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
14 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 2.90m 9' 6.25" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
16 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 2.30m 7' 6.5" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tactay, Jonah SO-2 Lane CC 7.28m 23' 10.75" Oregon Twilight May 7, 2021 2.2
2 Langley, Dominic FR-1 Lane CC 6.98m 22' 11" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.4
3 Gray, Javon FR-1 Everett CC 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.4
4 Krokus, Mitchell FR-1 Lane CC 6.85m 22' 5.75" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
5 Tittle, Logan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 6.69m 21' 11.5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 0.5
6 Schnatter, Jake FR-1 Spokane CC 6.68m 21' 11" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021 +0.0
7 Jamison , Wayne FR-1 Olympic College 6.62m 21' 8.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.4
8 Seguin, Daniel FR-1 Lane CC 6.56m 21' 6.25" Lane CC Open Invitational May 7, 2021 2.3
9 Nichols, Jaxon SO-2 Spokane CC 6.41m 21' 0.5" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 -1.7
10 Love, Tyrus FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 6.39m 20' 11.75" Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021 0.7
11 Ross-rutter , Elijah FR-1 Everett CC 6.35m 20' 10" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
12 Zuze, Benito FR-1 Everett CC 6.32m 20' 9" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
13 Hathaway, Jared SO-2 Spokane CC 6.31m 20' 8.5" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 -2.5
14 Campos-Davis, Mateo FR-1 Lane CC 6.21m 20' 4.5" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
15 Quick, Hunter FR-1 Everett CC 6.17m 20' 3" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
16 Davis, Jabriel FR-1 Spokane CC 6.16m 20' 2.5" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 0.9
17 Rendahl, Dylan FR-1 Spokane CC 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.8
18 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 6.05m 19' 10.25" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
19 Smith, Jayon FR-1 Lane CC 5.94m 19' 6" Lane CC Open Invitational May 7, 2021 0.7
20 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Lane CC 5.93m 19' 5.5" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 -2.4
21 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 5.77m 18' 11.25" Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
22 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 5.73m 18' 9.75" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
23 Allen, Jaylen FR-1 Umpqua CC 5.72m 18' 9.25" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
23 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 5.72m 18' 9.25" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
25 Ramey , Jonathan FR-1 Olympic College 5.61m 18' 5" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
26 Baumgartner, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.3
26 Beck, Carver FR-1 Umpqua CC 5.58m 18' 3.75" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 0.1
28 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 5.48m 17' 11.75" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
29 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 5.38m 17' 8" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
30 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 5.32m 17' 5.5" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
31 Glover, Dakota FR-1 Clackamas CC 5.17m 16' 11.5" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021 3.2
32 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 4.03m 13' 2.75" Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nwokoma, Ujunwa FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 5.85m 19' 2.5" Cougar Open May 1, 2021
2 Manzo, Alma SO-2 Spokane CC 5.45m 17' 10.75" University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.6
3 Freeman, Emmi FR-1 Lane CC 5.35m 17' 6.75" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 2.5
4 Candelaria, Shakiyah FR-1 Umpqua CC 5.18m 17' 0" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
5 Arnold, Tori FR-1 Spokane CC 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.4
6 Nalls, Alonna FR-1 Lane CC 5.02m 16' 5.75" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.3
6 Rundle, Monet FR-1 Everett CC 5.02m 16' 5.75" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
8 Jordan, Kim FR-1 Clackamas CC 4.93m 16' 2.25" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
9 Baerny, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 4.92m 16' 1.75" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.4
10 Schulte, Jadyn FR-1 Spokane CC 4.86m 15' 11.5" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 -1.3
11 Straub, Mattason FR-1 Everett CC 4.77m 15' 7.75" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
12 Stuart, Tatum FR-1 Lane CC 4.72m 15' 6" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.7
13 Hightower, Isabelle FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4.63m 15' 2.25" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 1.9
14 Hotz, Jaelin FR-1 Umpqua CC 4.62m 15' 2" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
15 Dillingham, Mia FR-1 Green River College 4.44m 14' 7" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 1.5
15 Johnson, Lainey SO-2 Spokane CC 4.44m 14' 7" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
17 Kivisto, Kianna FR-1 Everett CC 4.32m 14' 2.25" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 -1.7
18 Ethington, Evy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4.06m 13' 4" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
19 Fusco, Mikenna FR-1 Umpqua CC 3.97m 13' 0.25" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 -0.1

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fillis, Bradley FR-1 Spokane CC 15.10m 49' 6.5" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
2 Warren, Mark FR-1 Lane CC 13.98m 45' 10.5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
3 Burris, Carson FR-1 Umpqua CC 13.93m 45' 8.5" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Michaels, Brooks FR-1 Spokane CC 13.45m 44' 1.5" University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
5 Moore, Maxwell FR-1 Lane CC 13.23m 43' 5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
6 Campbell, Miller FR-1 Olympic College 12.94m 42' 5.5" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
7 Khdair, Solomon FR-1 Everett CC 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Coppedge, Daniel FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.16m 39' 10.75" Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
9 Meucci, Noah FR-1 Clackamas CC 12.03m 39' 5.75" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
10 Jones, Omar FR-1 Green River College 11.64m 38' 2.25" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
11 Cairns, Kolten SO-2 Spokane CC 11.63m 38' 2" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
12 Beck, Carver FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.60m 38' 0.75" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
13 Anderson, Colby FR-1 Spokane CC 11.55m 37' 10.75" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
14 Potter, Dillon FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.41m 37' 5.25" Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
15 Campos-Davis, Mateo FR-1 Lane CC 10.97m 36' 0" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Lane CC 10.89m 35' 8.75" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
17 Muller, Matthew SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 10.63m 34' 10.5" Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
18 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 10.49m 34' 5" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
19 Silberman, Oliver FR-1 Olympic College 10.37m 34' 0.25" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
20 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 9.90m 32' 5.75" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
21 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 9.43m 30' 11.25" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
22 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 9.25m 30' 4.25" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
23 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 9.23m 30' 3.5" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
24 Heckman, Gabe FR-1 Everett CC 8.75m 28' 8.5" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Glover, Dakota FR-1 Clackamas CC 8.30m 27' 2.75" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
26 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 8.08m 26' 6.25" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
27 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 7.87m 25' 10" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
28 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 6.81m 22' 4.25" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fetterly, Livii FR-1 Everett CC 11.70m 38' 4.75" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
2 Hargett, Halle FR-1 Lane CC 11.23m 36' 10.25" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
3 Freeman, Emmi FR-1 Lane CC 10.81m 35' 5.75" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
4 Gilmore, Hannah SO-2 Spokane CC 10.77m 35' 4" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
5 Rose, Tatiana FR-1 Green River College 10.66m 34' 11.75" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
6 Osborne, Valerie FR-1 SW Oregon CC 10.64m 34' 11" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
7 Hendron, Kaylee FR-1 Umpqua CC 10.38m 34' 0.75" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
8 Phelps, Josie FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 10.19m 33' 5.25" Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
9 Otton, Ariel SO-2 Green River College 10.12m 33' 2.5" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
10 Jennings, Makaelyn FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 9.92m 32' 6.5" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
11 Dishman, India FR-1 Umpqua CC 9.77m 32' 0.75" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
12 McNutt, Alyssa FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 9.66m 31' 8.5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
13 Martinez, Faye FR-1 Green River College 9.54m 31' 3.75" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
14 Jeppsen, Madison FR-1 Green River College 9.37m 30' 9" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
15 Clark, Amanda FR-1 SW Oregon CC 9.26m 30' 4.75" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
16 Thompson, Daisy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 8.83m 28' 11.75" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
17 Johnson, Lainey SO-2 Spokane CC 8.73m 28' 7.75" Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
17 Taylor, Lily FR-1 SW Oregon CC 8.73m 28' 7.75" Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
19 Annaloro, Amy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 8.59m 28' 2.25" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
20 Baerny, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 8.45m 27' 8.75" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
21 Hargett, Madison FR-1 Lane CC 8.19m 26' 10.5" Lane CC Open Invitational May 7, 2021
22 Misiuna, Delfina FR-1 Umpqua CC 7.73m 25' 4.5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
23 Ethington, Evy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 7.41m 24' 3.75" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
24 Cecil, Alison FR-1 SW Oregon CC 6.55m 21' 6" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
25 Halverson, Amara FR-1 SW Oregon CC 6.30m 20' 8" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Maxwell FR-1 Lane CC 50.40m 165' 4" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
2 Fillis, Bradley FR-1 Spokane CC 45.42m 149' 0" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Burris, Carson FR-1 Umpqua CC 44.42m 145' 9" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
4 Anderson, Colby FR-1 Spokane CC 41.26m 135' 4" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
5 Warren, Mark FR-1 Lane CC 39.55m 129' 9" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Coppedge, Daniel FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 39.30m 128' 11" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
7 Meucci, Noah FR-1 Clackamas CC 38.31m 125' 8" Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
8 Campbell, Miller FR-1 Olympic College 37.87m 124' 3" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
9 Heckman, Gabe FR-1 Everett CC 37.76m 123' 11" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
10 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Lane CC 36.98m 121' 4" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
11 Potter, Dillon FR-1 Clackamas CC 36.30m 119' 1" Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
12 Michaels, Brooks FR-1 Spokane CC 36.00m 118' 1" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
13 Jones, Omar FR-1 Green River College 35.00m 114' 10" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
14 Campos-Davis, Mateo FR-1 Lane CC 34.81m 114' 2" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
15 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 34.33m 112' 7" Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
16 Snider, Brandon FR-1 Spokane CC 32.77m 107' 6" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
17 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 31.10m 102' 0" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
18 Cairns, Kolten SO-2 Spokane CC 30.45m 99' 11" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
19 Beck, Carver FR-1 Umpqua CC 28.12m 92' 3" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
20 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 27.88m 91' 6" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
21 Silberman, Oliver FR-1 Olympic College 25.69m 84' 3" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
22 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 25.05m 82' 2" SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
23 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 24.49m 80' 4" Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
24 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 23.62m 77' 6" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
25 Ha, Branden FR-1 Clackamas CC 22.93m 75' 3" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
26 Glover, Dakota FR-1 Clackamas CC 20.12m 66' 0" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
27 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 17.48m 57' 4" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
28 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 15.80m 51' 10" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hendron, Kaylee FR-1 Umpqua CC 40.86m 134' 1" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Hargett, Halle FR-1 Lane CC 38.82m 127' 4" Lane CC Open Invitational May 7, 2021
3 Wright, Grace SO-2 Everett CC 38.08m 124' 11" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
4 Dishman, India FR-1 Umpqua CC 37.21m 122' 1" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Gilmore, Hannah SO-2 Spokane CC 36.26m 118' 11" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
6 Osborne, Valerie FR-1 SW Oregon CC 34.38m 112' 9" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
7 Jeppsen, Madison FR-1 Green River College 33.59m 110' 2" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
8 Phelps, Josie FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 33.41m 109' 7" Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
9 McNutt, Alyssa FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 33.09m 108' 7" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
10 Rose, Tatiana FR-1 Green River College 32.45m 106' 5" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
11 Berry, Coral FR-1 SW Oregon CC 31.87m 104' 7" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
12 Hargett, Madison FR-1 Lane CC 31.32m 102' 9" LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
13 Taylor, Lily FR-1 SW Oregon CC 30.71m 100' 9" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
14 Alfaro, Sabella FR-1 Clackamas CC 29.13m 95' 7" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
15 Otton, Ariel SO-2 Green River College 27.63m 90' 8" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
16 Annaloro, Amy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 26.92m 88' 4" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Martinez, Faye FR-1 Green River College 23.39m 76' 9" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
18 Cecil, Alison FR-1 SW Oregon CC 15.78m 51' 9" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Alfaro, Sabella FR-1 Clackamas CC 38.97m 127' 10" Cougar Open May 1, 2021
2 Dishman, India FR-1 Umpqua CC 38.84m 127' 5" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Phelps, Josie FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 37.53m 123' 1" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
4 Heimbigner, Kylie SO-2 Spokane CC 36.84m 120' 10" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
5 Carpenter, Emilia SO-2 Lane CC 36.83m 120' 10" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
6 McNutt, Alyssa FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 36.03m 118' 2" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
7 Gilmore, Hannah SO-2 Spokane CC 35.94m 117' 11" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
8 Hendron, Kaylee FR-1 Umpqua CC 34.45m 113' 0" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
9 Hargett, Halle FR-1 Lane CC 32.65m 107' 1" LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
10 Hargett, Madison FR-1 Lane CC 32.45m 106' 5" LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
11 Thompson, Daisy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 31.13m 102' 1" Cougar Open May 1, 2021
12 Otton, Ariel SO-2 Green River College 29.74m 97' 7" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
13 Taylor, Lily FR-1 SW Oregon CC 29.27m 96' 0" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
14 Jennings, Makaelyn FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 28.25m 92' 8" Cougar Open May 1, 2021
15 Annaloro, Amy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 27.00m 88' 7" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
16 Robinson, Dasani FR-1 Green River College 23.84m 78' 2" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
17 Jeppsen, Madison FR-1 Green River College 22.65m 74' 4" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dotson, Aster SO-2 Spokane CC 54.50m 178' 10" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
2 Woodland, Joey FR-1 Spokane CC 50.60m 166' 0" University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
3 Moore, Maxwell FR-1 Lane CC 49.64m 162' 10" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
4 Muller, Matthew SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 46.43m 152' 4" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
5 Tittle, Logan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 45.80m 150' 3" Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
6 Warren, Mark FR-1 Lane CC 45.44m 149' 1" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
7 Newsome, Jonathan FR-1 Lane CC 45.25m 148' 5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
8 Katsuda, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 44.90m 147' 4" Saints Open Tri-meet Apr 10, 2021
9 Grieshaber, John SO-2 Spokane CC 44.87m 147' 2" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
10 Miles, Israel SO-2 Lane CC 42.39m 139' 1" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
11 Howerton, Chase FR-1 SW Oregon CC 42.01m 137' 10" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
12 Beck, Carver FR-1 Umpqua CC 41.85m 137' 4" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
13 Snider, Brandon FR-1 Spokane CC 39.48m 129' 6" University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
14 Wallace, Gabe FR-1 SW Oregon CC 38.91m 127' 8" Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
15 Arellano, Ubaldo FR-1 Spokane CC 38.14m 125' 1" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
16 Ha, Branden FR-1 Clackamas CC 37.76m 123' 11" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
17 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 37.69m 123' 8" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 House, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 33.65m 110' 5" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
19 Davis, Jabriel FR-1 Spokane CC 29.17m 95' 8" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
20 Glover, Dakota FR-1 Clackamas CC 28.92m 94' 10" Linfield Multi Apr 12, 2021
21 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 27.06m 88' 9" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jennings, Makaelyn FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 41.02m 134' 7" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
2 Hargett, Madison FR-1 Lane CC 38.00m 124' 8" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
3 Robinson, Dasani FR-1 Green River College 36.84m 120' 10" NWAC Northern Division Open May 8, 2021
4 Alfaro, Sabella FR-1 Clackamas CC 36.71m 120' 5" Clackamas/Mt. Hood cc Dual Meet Apr 2, 2021
5 Manning , Nicole SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 35.97m 118' 0" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
6 Carpenter, Emilia SO-2 Lane CC 35.40m 116' 2" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
7 Heimbigner, Kylie SO-2 Spokane CC 34.21m 112' 3" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
8 Edmonson, Brooke FR-1 Umpqua CC 33.97m 111' 5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
9 Johnson, Lainey SO-2 Spokane CC 32.37m 106' 2" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
10 Hargett, Halle FR-1 Lane CC 31.83m 104' 5" NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021
11 Cecil, Alison FR-1 SW Oregon CC 28.93m 94' 11" Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
12 Taylor, Lily FR-1 SW Oregon CC 28.70m 94' 2" Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival May 8, 2021
13 Baerny, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 28.17m 92' 5" NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
14 Annaloro, Amy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 25.96m 85' 2" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Freeman, Emmi FR-1 Lane CC 25.26m 82' 10" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
16 Ethington, Evy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 24.99m 82' 0" Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021
17 Clark, Amanda FR-1 SW Oregon CC 23.80m 78' 1" Tioga Twilight Apr 3, 2021
18 Barragan, Annabriza FR-1 Lane CC 20.48m 67' 2" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Freeman, Emmi FR-1 Lane CC 4479 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
2 Baerny, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 3813 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021
3 Johnson, Lainey SO-2 Spokane CC 2934 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
4 Ethington, Evy FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2883 Empire Lake Multi Mar 19, 2021