Centennial Conference Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Balenzano, Nick FR-1 Dickinson 11.00 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
1 Say, Conrad SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.00 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.7
3 Boback, Cole SO-2 Dickinson 11.13 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.5
4 Imery, Ian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.20 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
5 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.22 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.1
6 Bianchi, Owen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.34 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 5.2
7 Keegan, Arthur FR-1 Gettysburg 11.42 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
8 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.47 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 5.2
9 Hanlon, Nicholas SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.56 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
10 Reilly, Tyler SO-2 Ursinus 11.63 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
11 Neuwirth, Russell SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.67 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 3.0
12 Posten, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.69 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 5.2
13 Randall, Garrett SR-4 Dickinson 11.74 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
13 Williams-Jackson, Tyree SO-2 Ursinus 11.74 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
15 Ramirez, Joshua FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.76 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 3.0
16 Power, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 11.80 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.5
17 Tabor, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 11.83 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
18 Carlson, Timothy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.85 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 5.2
18 Carter, Diondre FR-1 McDaniel 11.85 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 3.0
20 Sternick, Luke SO-2 Dickinson 11.89 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.5
21 Gadsden, Max FR-1 Ursinus 12.05 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
22 Miske, Charlie SO-2 Dickinson 12.10 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 5.2
23 DiGregorio, Aaron SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.13 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 3.0
24 Morrison, Daeshaun FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.24 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 3.0
25 Mardirosyan, Muheer FR-1 Ursinus 12.28 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
26 Hitchcock, Trevor FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.52 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
27 La Piana, Jay SO-2 Muhlenberg 12.63 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
28 Sobel, Ben SR-4 Dickinson 12.78 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
29 Sutera, Michael FR-1 Gettysburg 12.90 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -2.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.58 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -1.2
2 Penuela Rodriguez, Mariana FR-1 Dickinson 12.74 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 0.8
3 Hsu, Marissa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.81 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
4 Nwankpa, Chinaza JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.00 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
5 Sesso, Claudia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.13 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -1.2
6 Zaeske, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.34 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -1.2
7 Lienhard, Abby SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 13.44 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.8
8 Bidgell, Angel FR-1 McDaniel 13.46 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.8
8 Hunt, Kate SO-2 Ursinus 13.46 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -1.5
10 Gichner, Eliza FR-1 Dickinson 13.50 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2
11 Collins, Gabrielle FR-1 McDaniel 13.56 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.8
12 Damron, Alexandra SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.59 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -0.3
13 Ayuso, Marina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.67 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -0.3
13 Dixon, Rachel SO-2 McDaniel 13.67 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.8
15 Coleman, Rachel JR-3 Ursinus 13.75 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
16 Sheth, Lily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.76 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -0.3
17 Gidman, Maddie SO-2 Dickinson 13.83 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
18 Speranza, Gianna JR-3 Ursinus 13.87 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
19 McCarthy, Molly FR-1 Ursinus 14.22 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
20 Kerprich , Alexa SR-4 Gettysburg 14.31 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
21 Klaver, Kate JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 14.37 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.8
22 Lopez, Anna SO-2 Gettysburg 14.52 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
23 Lambert, Cyara SO-2 Dickinson 14.54 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2
24 Ferrizzi, Corrin JR-3 Muhlenberg 14.65 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
25 Levai, Samantha FR-1 Ursinus 14.73 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -1.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.89 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
2 Boback, Cole SO-2 Dickinson 22.64 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.9
2 Reilly, Tyler SO-2 Ursinus 22.64 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.9
4 Balenzano, Nick FR-1 Dickinson 22.89 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
5 Imery, Ian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.96 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.2
6 Boussouf, Elias JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.33 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
7 Tabor, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 23.38 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
8 Stango, Zach SO-2 McDaniel 23.41 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.6
9 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley SO-2 Ursinus 23.47 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
9 Keegan, Arthur FR-1 Gettysburg 23.47 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.4
11 Hanlon, Nicholas SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.49 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.2
12 Sommer, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.76 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
13 Dixon, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.82 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
14 Williams-Jackson, Tyree SO-2 Ursinus 23.95 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.5
15 Ralda, Pablo FR-1 Dickinson 24.03 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.5
16 Liedtka , Eric SO-2 Gettysburg 24.08 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.4
17 Neuwirth, Russell SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.15 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.6
18 Huffer, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 24.22 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.6
19 Frumkin, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 24.31 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
20 Crebbin, Zachary SO-2 Ursinus 24.37 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
21 Gadsden, Max FR-1 Ursinus 24.50 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.5
22 Roney, Zachary FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.56 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.4
23 Cox, Dolan FR-1 Ursinus 24.57 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.5
24 Ozbolt, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 24.58 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
25 Agyemang, Roland FR-1 McDaniel 24.60 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.5
26 Power, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 24.69 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
27 Mardirosyan, Muheer FR-1 Ursinus 24.74 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.5
28 La Piana, Jay SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.76 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.5
29 Morrison, Daeshaun FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.91 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.6
30 Maloney, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 25.09 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.5
31 Hitchcock, Trevor FR-1 Muhlenberg 25.12 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.6
32 Sutera, Michael FR-1 Gettysburg 25.85 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Penuela Rodriguez, Mariana FR-1 Dickinson 26.24 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.1
2 Sesso, Claudia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.45 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
3 Zaeske, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.51 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 1.1
4 Nwankpa, Chinaza JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.66 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
5 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.69 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.4
6 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.77 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.9
7 Damron, Alexandra SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.93 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
8 Hunt, Kate SO-2 Ursinus 27.04 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
9 Penuela Rodriguez, Sara FR-1 Dickinson 27.12 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
10 Morgan, Katie FR-1 McDaniel 27.17 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.7
11 Coleman, Rachel JR-3 Ursinus 27.52 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -1.1
12 Sheth, Lily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.56 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
13 Bidgell, Angel FR-1 McDaniel 27.66 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.7
14 Simons, Emerlee FR-1 Dickinson 27.73 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.2
15 Collins, Gabrielle FR-1 McDaniel 27.78 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.7
16 Gichner, Eliza FR-1 Dickinson 27.79 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
17 Ayuso, Marina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.82 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
18 Lienhard, Abby SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 27.83 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
19 Sailus, Marisa SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.99 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
20 Hsu, Marissa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.19 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
21 Timmons, Dominique FR-1 Ursinus 28.36 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
22 Jacobs, Annabel FR-1 Muhlenberg 28.38 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
23 Jenkins, Katy FR-1 Ursinus 28.39 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -1.1
24 Gidman, Maddie SO-2 Dickinson 28.46 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
25 McCarthy, Molly FR-1 Ursinus 28.73 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
26 Piness , Julia SO-2 Gettysburg 28.90 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
27 Speranza, Gianna JR-3 Ursinus 29.00 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -1.1
28 Santos, Sydney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.24 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
29 Cantrell, Amy JR-3 Gettysburg 29.41 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
29 Kerprich , Alexa SR-4 Gettysburg 29.41 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
31 Ortiz, Yeseniah FR-1 McDaniel 29.53 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -1.4
32 Factora, Cassandra SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29.59 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
33 Silvernale, Taryn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 29.65 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.4
34 Lopez, Anna SO-2 Gettysburg 30.26 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
35 Klaver, Kate JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 30.52 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.7
36 Lambert, Cyara SO-2 Dickinson 30.76 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -1.4
37 Edioma, Glory SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 30.79 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.7
38 Levai, Samantha FR-1 Ursinus 31.01 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -1.1
39 Alperin, Naomi FR-1 Dickinson 31.37 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -1.4
40 Barger, Jillian SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 31.69 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
41 Batchelder, Holly SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 33.40 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 49.39 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Reilly, Tyler SO-2 Ursinus 50.02 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Boback, Cole SO-2 Dickinson 51.00 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Greaves, Devon FR-1 Ursinus 51.11 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
5 Simms, Dylan FR-1 Ursinus 51.45 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Elmogi, Ahmed FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.66 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
7 Tabor, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 51.89 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
8 Sternick, Luke SO-2 Dickinson 52.04 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
9 McGrath, Tucker FR-1 Ursinus 52.21 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
10 Slaboda, Brandon SO-2 Ursinus 52.26 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
11 Ralda, Pablo FR-1 Dickinson 52.39 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Stango, Zach SO-2 McDaniel 53.04 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
13 Shanahan, Gregory SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.09 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
14 Huffer, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 53.12 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
15 McDonough, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 53.54 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
16 Ozbolt, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 53.67 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
17 Posten, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.76 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Williams-Jackson, Tyree SO-2 Ursinus 54.14 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
19 Cox, Dolan FR-1 Ursinus 54.19 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Hubbard, Kyle FR-1 McDaniel 54.23 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
21 Hanlon, Nicholas SO-2 Johns Hopkins 54.24 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
22 Neuwirth, Russell SO-2 Muhlenberg 54.45 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Hitchcock, Trevor FR-1 Muhlenberg 54.51 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Miske, Charlie SO-2 Dickinson 55.08 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Gadsden, Max FR-1 Ursinus 55.47 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Agyemang, Roland FR-1 McDaniel 55.55 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
27 Carlson, Timothy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 55.88 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Morrison, Daeshaun FR-1 Muhlenberg 56.11 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 O'Hern, Drew SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 56.29 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Weller, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 56.75 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
31 Tassone, Kyle SO-2 Muhlenberg 57.64 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
32 Sutera, Michael FR-1 Gettysburg 57.88 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
33 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.09 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
34 McQuade, Peter SR-4 Gettysburg 1:00.27 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Penuela Rodriguez, Sara FR-1 Dickinson 59.35 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Zaeske, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.44 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Damron, Alexandra SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.38 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Simons, Emerlee FR-1 Dickinson 1:02.17 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Sheth, Lily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.36 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
6 Morgan, Katie FR-1 McDaniel 1:03.03 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
7 Coleman, Rachel JR-3 Ursinus 1:03.84 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 O'Hara, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 1:04.31 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
9 Factora, Cassandra SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.45 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Santos, Sydney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:05.49 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Coleman, Michela JR-3 Ursinus 1:06.06 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Wert , Julia SO-2 Gettysburg 1:06.36 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
13 Ortiz, Yeseniah FR-1 McDaniel 1:07.08 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
14 Jacobs, Annabel FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:07.91 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 O’Neill, Megan McDaniel 1:10.35 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
16 Ellison, Adrienne SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:10.69 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
17 Rubio, Alexa FR-1 McDaniel 1:10.82 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
18 Berrio, Kaia FR-1 Ursinus 1:11.59 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
19 Batchelder, Holly SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:11.94 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
20 O'Hara, Riley JR-3 McDaniel 1:14.37 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mercer, Teddy SO-2 Dickinson 1:56.36 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
2 Ullmann, Luke SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:56.77 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Fillman, Alexander SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:56.82 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Braun, Ryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:57.15 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
5 Simms, Dylan FR-1 Ursinus 1:58.04 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
6 Dixon, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.19 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
7 Shanahan, Gregory SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:59.13 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Morgan, Sam JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:59.57 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Klingele, Josh FR-1 Ursinus 1:59.81 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Frumkin, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.47 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Haltermna-Mitchell, Noah FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:00.51 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
12 Ozbolt, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.56 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 John, Julian FR-1 Dickinson 2:01.14 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Stanziani, Payton FR-1 Ursinus 2:02.12 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
15 Weller, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 2:02.31 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
16 McGrath, Tucker FR-1 Ursinus 2:02.93 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Walkush, Declan SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:03.24 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
18 Cwiklinski, Joe SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:03.76 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
19 Brouillard, Angus JR-3 Gettysburg 2:05.41 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
20 Daly, Giles FR-1 Ursinus 2:05.62 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
21 Emrey, Jack SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:05.67 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
22 Ohanian, Charles FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:05.94 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Wun, Jesse SO-2 Ursinus 2:06.40 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
24 Coll, Shane SO-2 Dickinson 2:06.76 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Melendez, Andres JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:07.39 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Albitz, Coltin SO-2 Dickinson 2:07.70 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
27 Lozano, Chris FR-1 Dickinson 2:07.91 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
28 Schweitzer, Colin FR-1 Dickinson 2:08.21 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
29 Soderstedt, Conner SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:09.54 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
30 Maciel, Marcos SO-2 Ursinus 2:09.55 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
31 Wilt, Henry FR-1 Ursinus 2:10.01 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
32 Berardi, Kyle JR-3 Ursinus 2:10.85 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
33 Slaboda, Brandon SO-2 Ursinus 2:10.88 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
34 Finck, Stephen JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:11.67 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Rodriguez, Christian SR-4 Gettysburg 2:13.96 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
36 Farace, Wyatt FR-1 McDaniel 2:19.40 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
37 Rose, Nicholas SR-4 Gettysburg 2:20.81 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Keklak, Ariel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:14.64 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
2 Olshanski, Therese SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:16.95 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Hancock, Paloma FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:19.93 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
4 Yanega, Allyson SR-4 Dickinson 2:21.59 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
5 Salerno, Alexis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:22.03 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
6 Greene, Laura JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:22.42 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
7 Dzenutis, Sydney SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.49 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
8 Ness, Kaiti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.72 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
9 Yanega, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 2:24.75 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
10 Sheth, Lily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:24.77 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Stouffer, Anna JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:25.68 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Sanchez, June JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:26.12 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
13 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:26.63 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Jones, Callie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:28.05 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Sawosik, Camille JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:28.23 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
16 Larzelere, Georgia JR-3 Gettysburg 2:28.58 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Kline, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:29.08 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Chambers, Holly FR-1 Ursinus 2:31.08 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Matala, Lilianna JR-3 Dickinson 2:31.25 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Durrwachter, Neve JR-3 Ursinus 2:31.69 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
21 Cantrell, Amy JR-3 Gettysburg 2:33.51 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
22 Dalton, Abby JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:34.18 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
23 Berman, Laura JR-3 Dickinson 2:35.12 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
24 Kratovil-Lavelle, Charlotte FR-1 Dickinson 2:37.42 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
25 Ferguson, Lauren SO-2 Ursinus 2:37.57 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Clarke, Izzy FR-1 Dickinson 2:38.98 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
27 Fieberg, Valerie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:40.13 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Warmack, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:40.62 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
29 Whitehead, Emma SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:41.91 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Lee, Margo FR-1 Dickinson 2:42.81 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
31 O'Hara, Riley JR-3 McDaniel 2:43.49 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
32 Ellison, Adrienne SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:46.23 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Persick, Anna SO-2 McDaniel 2:48.15 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
34 Stalter, Maggie FR-1 Ursinus 2:52.70 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Loughin, Shannon JR-3 Dickinson 2:54.09 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
36 Lozzi, Jenna FR-1 Ursinus 2:54.20 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
37 Czerpak, Megan SO-2 Gettysburg 2:59.52 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
38 Urbina-Ruiz, Nicole-Antoinette FR-1 McDaniel 3:30.25 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mercer, Teddy SO-2 Dickinson 3:54.73 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Fillman, Alexander SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:00.05 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
3 McElhennon, Gavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:03.04 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
4 Hopkins, William JR-3 Gettysburg 4:03.66 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 John, Julian FR-1 Dickinson 4:04.61 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Derrick, Josh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:07.41 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
7 Amos, Tyler JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:08.35 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
8 Daly, Giles FR-1 Ursinus 4:08.48 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
9 Maciel, Marcos SO-2 Ursinus 4:10.20 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Klingele, Josh FR-1 Ursinus 4:11.12 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
11 McCarty, Colin SO-2 Ursinus 4:12.46 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
12 Reimer, Nate FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:13.08 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Slokenbergs, Valdis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:13.52 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
14 Wun, Jesse SO-2 Ursinus 4:14.52 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
15 Enright, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:15.13 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Berardi, Kyle JR-3 Ursinus 4:15.69 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
17 Smurla, Pat JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:15.80 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
18 Kenyon, Jack SR-4 Gettysburg 4:16.14 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Larson, Jonas FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:16.16 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
20 Crosby, Owen SR-4 Gettysburg 4:18.88 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
21 Loalbo, Michael SO-2 Dickinson 4:19.37 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
22 Bules, Odin SR-4 Dickinson 4:19.65 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
23 Maglione, Mike SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:19.98 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
24 Albitz, Coltin SO-2 Dickinson 4:20.12 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Doherty Munro, Jacob JR-3 Dickinson 4:20.71 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
26 Finck, Stephen JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:23.70 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Teeter, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:24.70 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
28 Schweitzer, Colin FR-1 Dickinson 4:24.95 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
29 Tripp, Will FR-1 Dickinson 4:25.49 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
30 Marks, James SO-2 Dickinson 4:25.82 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
31 Coll, Shane SO-2 Dickinson 4:26.88 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
32 Lozano, Chris FR-1 Dickinson 4:29.56 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
33 Ashnault, Connor SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:30.19 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Soderstedt, Conner SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:30.90 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Miske, Charlie SO-2 Dickinson 4:31.39 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
36 Ohanian, Charles FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:32.12 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
37 Wilt, Henry FR-1 Ursinus 4:38.09 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
38 Rose, Nicholas SR-4 Gettysburg 4:38.64 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
39 Stefan, Adam SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:43.70 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Chasinoff, Ean FR-1 Ursinus 4:54.91 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Posten, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:09.72 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:34.85 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Keklak, Ariel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:31.57 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
2 Baran, Ella JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:33.58 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
3 Olshanski, Therese SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:38.88 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
4 Hancock, Paloma FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:45.03 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
5 Dalton, Abby JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:46.82 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Yanega, Allyson SR-4 Dickinson 4:48.19 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Heidenrich, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:49.47 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
8 Greene, Laura JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:53.32 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Jones, Callie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:53.95 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
10 Salerno, Alexis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:54.17 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 O'Connell, Elizabeth JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:54.52 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
12 Stouffer, Anna JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:54.64 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
13 Webster, Maisy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:55.29 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
14 Yanega, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 4:55.58 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Kline, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:55.96 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
16 Ness, Kaiti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:01.73 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Sanchez, June JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:04.26 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Chambers, Holly FR-1 Ursinus 5:04.63 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
19 Forsberg, Katherine FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:06.09 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
20 Frazier, Emma JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:10.54 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Newman-Rivera, Andrea JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:10.64 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Berman, Laura JR-3 Dickinson 5:14.91 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
23 Matala, Lilianna JR-3 Dickinson 5:15.27 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
24 Ferguson, Lauren SO-2 Ursinus 5:16.48 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Martin, Leigha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:18.82 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
26 Warmack, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:18.90 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 5:20.30 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Booher, Ashlyn JR-3 Gettysburg 5:21.59 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Lee, Margo FR-1 Dickinson 5:21.61 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Kratovil-Lavelle, Charlotte FR-1 Dickinson 5:24.68 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
31 Tate, Grace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:25.55 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
32 Lozzi, Jenna FR-1 Ursinus 5:27.71 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
33 Pierson, Julia FR-1 Ursinus 5:28.07 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
34 Whitehead, Emma SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:33.50 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
35 Meyer, Ella JR-3 Dickinson 5:36.34 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
36 Stalter, Maggie FR-1 Ursinus 5:44.51 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
37 Grubb, Samantha FR-1 Ursinus 5:46.88 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
38 Stadler, Samantha FR-1 Gettysburg 6:00.53 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pangallozzi, Jared SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:27.69 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
2 Scharf, Christopher JR-3 Dickinson 14:33.41 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:34.53 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
4 McElhennon, Gavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:45.74 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Scharf, Charles JR-3 Dickinson 14:48.16 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Kleiman, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:52.39 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
7 Derrick, Josh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:55.68 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
8 Amos, Tyler JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:10.46 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
9 Dye, Patrick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:12.22 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
10 Sandifer, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:22.05 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
11 Enright, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:34.12 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
12 Thalheimer, Bryce SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:43.72 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
13 Wasch, Bennett SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 15:44.65 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Marks, James SO-2 Dickinson 15:51.26 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Berardi, Kyle JR-3 Ursinus 15:52.76 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Daly, Giles FR-1 Ursinus 15:54.60 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Howe, Will SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:03.42 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
18 Elliott, Connor SO-2 Gettysburg 16:05.40 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Wun, Jesse SO-2 Ursinus 16:11.54 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Smurla, Pat JR-3 Muhlenberg 16:12.19 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Bules, Odin SR-4 Dickinson 16:12.58 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Matzke, Luke SR-4 Gettysburg 16:15.33 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Maglione, Mike SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 16:20.93 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Loalbo, Michael SO-2 Dickinson 16:55.10 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Goodson, Henry JR-3 Gettysburg 17:13.01 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Wilt, Henry FR-1 Ursinus 17:15.71 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Gaiewski, Daniel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 17:15.77 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Norelli, Charles JR-3 Gettysburg 17:18.13 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baran, Ella JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:40.85 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
2 Cardi, Isabel SR-4 Dickinson 16:44.18 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Ross, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:11.35 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
4 Clancy, Elaina JR-3 Dickinson 17:27.24 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Hancock, Paloma FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:52.30 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Heidenrich, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:55.10 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
7 Fridel, Sydney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:17.60 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Wijeratna, Aishanee JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:19.48 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Roy, Triya FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:19.74 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Forsberg, Katherine FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:28.67 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
11 Lazzari, Julianna JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:34.30 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
12 Webster, Maisy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:52.45 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Bord, Maddy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:55.56 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Miske, Grace SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 19:09.27 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Martin, Leigha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:17.89 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Addesso, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 19:39.58 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
17 Ferguson, Lauren SO-2 Ursinus 19:42.07 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
18 Hamelin, Amber JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19:43.36 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 O'Malley, Michelle SR-4 Gettysburg 19:44.35 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
20 O'Brien, Kathrin JR-3 Gettysburg 19:58.14 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Lindvall, Freya JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 20:02.88 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Meyer, Ella JR-3 Dickinson 20:03.05 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Privitere, Caylie SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 20:06.87 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Tate, Grace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 20:18.36 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Danyi, Alysse SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 20:30.62 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Nori , Rachel SO-2 Gettysburg 21:19.42 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pangallozzi, Jared SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29:20.29 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
2 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29:59.05 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ross, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 35:14.74 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Boussouf, Elias JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.61 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.2
2 Sommer, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.65 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -1.3
3 McDonough, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 15.66 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
4 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.24 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 1.3
5 Maloney, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 16.27 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.3
6 Coulter, Liam FR-1 Dickinson 16.72 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.3
6 Posten, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.72 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
8 Liedtka , Eric SO-2 Gettysburg 17.05 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
9 Greaves, Devon FR-1 Ursinus 17.09 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
10 Brandeis, Ben JR-3 Dickinson 17.11 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
11 Hubbard, Kyle FR-1 McDaniel 17.78 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
12 Simmers, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 18.18 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
13 Miske, Charlie SO-2 Dickinson 19.31 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
14 DiGregorio, Aaron SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 20.04 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
15 O'Hern, Drew SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 21.30 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
16 Carlson, Timothy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 21.73 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickinson 43.50 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
2 Gettysburg 44.42 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
3 Muhlenberg 46.76 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 McDaniel 47.60 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bianchi, Owen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.08m 23' 2.75" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.8
2 Balenzano, Nick FR-1 Dickinson 6.80m 22' 3.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.6
3 Panny, John SO-2 Muhlenberg 6.63m 21' 9" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
4 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.58m 21' 7.25" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.9
5 Sproul, Josh SO-2 McDaniel 6.49m 21' 3.5" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.4
6 Crebbin, Zachary SO-2 Ursinus 6.44m 21' 1.5" Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
7 Ramirez, Joshua FR-1 Muhlenberg 6.41m 21' 0.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.7
8 Ney, Collin FR-1 Ursinus 6.40m 21' 0" Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
9 Palazzolo, Corey JR-3 Gettysburg 6.13m 20' 1.5" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.4
10 Posten, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.10m 20' 0.25" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
11 Giordano, Caden SO-2 Gettysburg 6.00m 19' 8.25" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
12 Miske, Charlie SO-2 Dickinson 5.95m 19' 6.25" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 4.1
13 Choudhri, Jacob FR-1 Dickinson 5.86m 19' 2.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 0.1
14 Carlson, Timothy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.84m 19' 2" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.1
15 Feeny, Declan FR-1 Dickinson 5.69m 18' 8" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.9
16 Williams-Jackson, Tyree SO-2 Ursinus 5.59m 18' 4.25" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
17 Sobel, Ben SR-4 Dickinson 5.39m 17' 8.25" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.4
18 Welcher, Samuel SO-2 McDaniel 5.32m 17' 5.5" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.2
19 Roney, Zachary FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.03m 16' 6" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.4
20 Sutera, Michael FR-1 Gettysburg 5.01m 16' 5.25" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
21 O'Hern, Drew SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4.75m 15' 7" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.4
22 Pray, Aaron SO-2 McDaniel 4.68m 15' 4.25" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.2

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.69m 18' 8" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.9
2 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.38m 17' 8" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
2 Penuela Rodriguez, Mariana FR-1 Dickinson 5.38m 17' 8" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
4 Hsu, Marissa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.32m 17' 5.5" Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 1.1
5 Penuela Rodriguez, Sara FR-1 Dickinson 5.30m 17' 4.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.1
6 Lienhard, Abby SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5.10m 16' 8.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.4
7 Lamm, Cherease JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.03m 16' 6" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
8 Lieb, Elizabeth SO-2 Dickinson 4.96m 16' 3.25" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.5
9 Jenkins, Katy FR-1 Ursinus 4.82m 15' 9.75" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.4
10 Silvernale, Taryn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.77m 15' 7.75" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.1
11 Speranza, Gianna JR-3 Ursinus 4.75m 15' 7" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.3
12 Ferrizzi, Corrin JR-3 Muhlenberg 4.74m 15' 6.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.4
13 Gidman, Maddie SO-2 Dickinson 4.71m 15' 5.5" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.6
14 Barger, Jillian SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4.40m 14' 5.25" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.7
15 McCarthy, Molly FR-1 Ursinus 4.38m 14' 4.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.3
16 Harrison, Olivia JR-3 Gettysburg 4.10m 13' 5.5" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.0
17 Somers, Emma SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.09m 13' 5" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.1

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ferency, Elek SO-2 Muhlenberg 14.53m 47' 8" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
2 McMann, Griffin JR-3 Ursinus 14.49m 47' 6.5" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Brunner, Chett FR-1 McDaniel 14.41m 47' 3.5" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
4 Hartman, Brock SR-4 Dickinson 13.83m 45' 4.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
5 Galbraith, Nick SO-2 Ursinus 13.78m 45' 2.5" Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
6 Hart, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 13.66m 44' 9.75" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
7 Rothstein, Sam SR-4 Muhlenberg 13.11m 43' 0.25" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
8 Bonanny, Harrison FR-1 Ursinus 12.77m 41' 10.75" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
9 Psaradakis, George JR-3 Ursinus 12.52m 41' 1" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Harvey, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 11.96m 39' 3" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
11 Ruch, Graeson FR-1 Dickinson 11.65m 38' 2.75" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
12 Battle, Isaiah FR-1 Ursinus 11.25m 36' 11" Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
13 Becker, Sean JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.19m 36' 8.5" Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
13 Patterson-Zuber, Pat FR-1 Ursinus 11.19m 36' 8.5" Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
13 Torres, Christian FR-1 Ursinus 11.19m 36' 8.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 DeMagistris, Dylan FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.02m 36' 2" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
17 Wainwright, Collin FR-1 McDaniel 10.83m 35' 6.5" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
18 Holzapfel, Tim FR-1 Ursinus 10.48m 34' 4.75" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
19 Conklin, Jake FR-1 McDaniel 10.36m 34' 0" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
20 Tanz, Eric FR-1 Ursinus 10.26m 33' 8" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
21 Bianchi, Owen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.79m 32' 1.5" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.53m 31' 3.25" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Smith, Devaughn FR-1 McDaniel 9.52m 31' 3" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
24 Posten, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.44m 30' 11.75" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 O'Hern, Drew SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9.10m 29' 10.25" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
26 Miske, Charlie SO-2 Dickinson 8.96m 29' 4.75" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Carlson, Timothy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.72m 22' 0.75" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Deal, Isabelle FR-1 Ursinus 11.75m 38' 6.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Case, Sarah SO-2 McDaniel 10.61m 34' 9.75" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
3 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki JR-3 Ursinus 10.59m 34' 9" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
4 Bierling, Hannah FR-1 Ursinus 10.54m 34' 7" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
5 Allen, Jacqueline FR-1 Ursinus 10.53m 34' 6.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Zambo, Julia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.43m 34' 2.75" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Mangione, Katherine JR-3 Gettysburg 10.27m 33' 8.5" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Steffan, Emma JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.08m 33' 1" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Everett, Abby FR-1 Dickinson 9.99m 32' 9.5" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.86m 32' 4.25" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Shearer, Claire FR-1 Dickinson 9.78m 32' 1" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
12 Barger, Jillian SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.56m 31' 4.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Owens, Catie FR-1 Ursinus 9.14m 30' 0" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
14 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.00m 29' 6.5" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Kovatsis, Sophia FR-1 Dickinson 8.68m 28' 5.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
16 Fezenko, Faith FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.73m 25' 4.5" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
17 Somers, Emma SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.05m 23' 1.75" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Drebushenko, Erin FR-1 Ursinus 7.00m 22' 11.75" Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
19 Silvernale, Taryn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.61m 21' 8.25" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hart, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 42.16m 138' 4" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
2 Brunner, Chett FR-1 McDaniel 41.21m 135' 2" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
3 Hartman, Brock SR-4 Dickinson 41.19m 135' 2" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
4 Battle, Isaiah FR-1 Ursinus 40.96m 134' 4" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 McMann, Griffin JR-3 Ursinus 40.82m 133' 11" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Torres, Christian FR-1 Ursinus 39.20m 128' 7" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 DeMagistris, Dylan FR-1 Muhlenberg 37.69m 123' 8" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
8 Ruch, Graeson FR-1 Dickinson 36.49m 119' 9" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
9 Bonanny, Harrison FR-1 Ursinus 35.46m 116' 4" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Holzapfel, Tim FR-1 Ursinus 35.17m 115' 5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Harvey, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 33.47m 109' 10" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
12 Galbraith, Nick SO-2 Ursinus 32.55m 106' 9" Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
13 O'Hern, Drew SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 30.87m 101' 3" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
14 Patterson-Zuber, Pat FR-1 Ursinus 29.71m 97' 6" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Posten, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 29.44m 96' 7" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Conklin, Jake FR-1 McDaniel 29.22m 95' 10" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
17 Becker, Sean JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.18m 95' 9" Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
18 Wainwright, Collin FR-1 McDaniel 25.12m 82' 5" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
19 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.45m 73' 8" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Miske, Charlie SO-2 Dickinson 21.07m 69' 1" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Bianchi, Owen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20.03m 65' 8" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Carlson, Timothy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.55m 51' 0" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Smith, Devaughn FR-1 McDaniel 13.88m 45' 6" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McMann, Griffin JR-3 Ursinus 44.82m 147' 0" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
2 Ferency, Elek SO-2 Muhlenberg 44.13m 144' 9" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
3 Galbraith, Nick SO-2 Ursinus 41.10m 134' 10" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
4 Hartman, Brock SR-4 Dickinson 40.55m 133' 0" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
5 Psaradakis, George JR-3 Ursinus 38.21m 125' 4" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
6 Battle, Isaiah FR-1 Ursinus 36.03m 118' 2" Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
7 Rothstein, Sam SR-4 Muhlenberg 36.01m 118' 2" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Wainwright, Collin FR-1 McDaniel 33.71m 110' 7" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Becker, Sean JR-3 Johns Hopkins 33.40m 109' 7" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Holzapfel, Tim FR-1 Ursinus 32.89m 107' 11" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 DeMagistris, Dylan FR-1 Muhlenberg 32.25m 105' 10" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
12 Bolger, Shawn JR-3 Muhlenberg 31.99m 104' 11" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Hart, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 28.46m 93' 4" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
14 Harvey, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 28.34m 93' 0" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
15 Bonanny, Harrison FR-1 Ursinus 28.21m 92' 7" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Ruch, Graeson FR-1 Dickinson 27.92m 91' 7" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Montane, Veronica SR-4 Johns Hopkins 42.56m 139' 7" Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
2 Deal, Isabelle FR-1 Ursinus 40.97m 134' 5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Mangione, Katherine JR-3 Gettysburg 37.36m 122' 7" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Ferrara, Holly FR-1 Gettysburg 36.01m 118' 2" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Bierling, Hannah FR-1 Ursinus 32.68m 107' 3" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Lee, Mayu FR-1 Muhlenberg 31.18m 102' 3" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 McCall, Alexa FR-1 Ursinus 30.78m 101' 0" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki JR-3 Ursinus 30.33m 99' 6" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Yanoff, Zenya SO-2 Ursinus 28.78m 94' 5" Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
10 Lambert, Cyara SO-2 Dickinson 26.83m 88' 0" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
11 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.37m 86' 6" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Caruso, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 25.91m 85' 0" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
13 Somers, Emma SO-2 Johns Hopkins 19.05m 62' 6" Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
14 Barger, Jillian SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 18.12m 59' 5" Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
15 Lamm, Cherease JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.79m 51' 10" George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
16 Kovatsis, Sophia FR-1 Dickinson 14.53m 47' 8" Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
17 Silvernale, Taryn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.11m 43' 0" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021