NorCal Comm. College Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilson, Samuel FR-1 Modesto 10.98 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -1.1
2 CJ, Castleman FR-1 Butte 10.99 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
3 Riley, Kenyon SO-2 Shasta 11.06 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
4 Caliz, Jordan FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 11.07 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Gordon, Jayden FR-1 Shasta 11.08 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
5 Hruby, Jason FR-1 Sequoias 11.08 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 1.7
7 Hutchins, Eris FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 11.09 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Carey, Tyler FR-1 Shasta 11.13 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
9 Harper, Brian SO-2 Butte 11.16 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
10 Beta, Keyon SO-2 Fresno 11.17 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Sinouvong, Johnny FR-1 Fresno 11.17 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Macintire, Zach FR-1 Butte 11.22 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
13 Mata, Nathaniel FR-1 San Mateo 11.23 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 1.7
14 Dilworth, Marcus FR-1 Siskiyous 11.24 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
15 Walker , Tariq FR-1 Sequoias 11.27 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 0.2
16 Monahan, Chandler FR-1 Butte 11.33 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
17 Washington, Tyric SO-2 Redwoods 11.35 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
18 Lien, Owen FR-1 Redwoods 11.46 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
19 Knight, Romello SO-2 Merced 11.49 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 0.2
20 Lucas, Landon SO-2 Modesto 11.55 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Ramos , Jose-Luis FR-1 Sequoias 11.57 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
21 Sloan, Nicholas FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 11.57 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 McKenzie, Conner FR-1 Butte 11.58 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
23 Sheppard, Daylen SO-2 Siskiyous 11.58 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 0.4
25 Nutt, Jaylen SO-2 Fresno 11.68 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
26 Haywood , Benjamin FR-1 Sequoias 11.70 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
27 Ford, De'Laend SO-2 Siskiyous 11.71 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
27 Ramos, Michael SO-2 Modesto 11.71 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 Castrellon, Ely FR-1 Yuba 11.72 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
29 Sinay, Cayton FR-1 Siskiyous 11.72 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
31 Fransisco , Gaona FR-1 Sequoias 11.73 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Fisher, Brock SO-2 Shasta 11.77 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
33 Moss, Isaiah FR-1 Butte 11.84 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
34 Littlejohn, Jason FR-1 Sequoias 11.86 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
35 Murray, Bradley SO-2 Shasta 11.87 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
36 Haynes , Lejuane FR-1 Sequoias 11.89 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
36 Smith, Mason FR-1 Siskiyous 11.89 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
38 Sanchez-Johnson, D'Angelo FR-1 Modesto 11.94 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
39 Estrada, Paul FR-1 Merced 11.95 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 0.2
40 Espinoza , Julian FR-1 Sequoias 11.97 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
41 Greenwood, Milo FR-1 San Mateo 12.05 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 0.2
42 King, Lydell FR-1 Modesto 12.08 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
43 Campbell, Maliki FR-1 Siskiyous 12.12 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
44 Collins, Ethen FR-1 Shasta 12.16 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
45 Hollis , Amier SO-2 Sequoias 12.18 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
46 Nelligan, Casey FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 12.28 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -1.1
46 Williams , Josh SO-2 Sequoias 12.28 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
48 Chavez, Cesar FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 12.30 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -3.0
49 Small, Nicholas FR-1 Yuba 12.32 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
50 Bishop, Julian FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 12.35 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
51 Earle, Jamison SO-2 Siskiyous 12.40 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
52 Perez , Antonio FR-1 Sequoias 12.47 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
53 Montiho, Javan SO-2 Siskiyous 12.52 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
54 LaGuerre, Elijah FR-1 Sequoias 12.56 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
54 Singthavilay, Alex FR-1 Siskiyous 12.56 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
56 Sholty , Sam FR-1 Sequoias 12.64 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
57 Hahn, Matthew FR-1 Yuba 13.19 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
58 Santiago, Felix FR-1 Yuba 13.22 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 0.1
59 Jean Louis, Marc FR-1 Sequoias 13.40 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
60 Blair, Logan FR-1 Butte 14.49 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 -0.8

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Snaer, Jadyn FR-1 Modesto 11.91 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021 0.1
2 Green, Brianna FR-1 Redwoods 12.21 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
3 Jones, Iiyannii FR-1 Sequoias 12.51 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
4 Sanchez , Kassandra FR-1 Sequoias 12.71 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
5 Dasilva, Allison FR-1 Modesto 12.83 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 2.5
6 Bishop, Zoey FR-1 Shasta 13.01 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
6 Navarro, Melissa FR-1 Butte 13.01 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
8 Dennis, Faith SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 13.16 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 2.5
8 Vasquez, Francine FR-1 Sequoias 13.16 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 4.2
10 Lavender, Jeida FR-1 Modesto 13.24 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Dudley, Jordan SO-2 Merced 13.38 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Toews, Trinity FR-1 Fresno 13.61 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Genilla, Rhiannon FR-1 Modesto 13.63 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Demafeliz , Elizabeth FR-1 San Mateo 13.65 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Brown, Elizabeth FR-1 Siskiyous 13.66 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
16 Reed, Taylor FR-1 Sequoias 13.69 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 4.2
17 Alba, Jocelyn FR-1 Merced 13.87 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Alba, Jackeline FR-1 Merced 13.98 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Tallman, Alaurah FR-1 Siskiyous 14.03 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
20 Contreras, Evelyn FR-1 San Mateo 14.07 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Harville, Ayleah SO-2 Merced 14.08 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 4.2
22 Gill, Shelby FR-1 Modesto 14.22 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Gaston, Dominique FR-1 Laney 14.27 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021 0.1
24 Ramirez, Lucero SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 14.30 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Lor, Lilian FR-1 Fresno 14.37 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Murasko, Taylor FR-1 Butte 14.37 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
27 Hardison, Keyanna FR-1 Laney 14.62 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 4.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Van Emmerik, Grant SO-2 Redwoods 21.93 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 1.8
2 Goode , Johnny FR-1 San Mateo 22.31 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 2.4
3 Hruby, Jason FR-1 Sequoias 22.40 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
4 Riley, Kenyon SO-2 Shasta 22.63 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 4.1
5 CJ, Castleman FR-1 Butte 22.69 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
6 Lien, Owen FR-1 Redwoods 22.73 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
7 Dilworth, Marcus FR-1 Siskiyous 22.75 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 1.4
8 Caliz, Jordan FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 22.81 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Wilson, Samuel FR-1 Modesto 22.85 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -1.8
10 Mata, Nathaniel FR-1 San Mateo 23.01 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 2.4
11 Beta, Keyon SO-2 Fresno 23.07 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Breen, Robert FR-1 San Mateo 23.08 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 4.1
13 Hutchins, Eris FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 23.09 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Gordon, Jayden FR-1 Shasta 23.18 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
15 Martinez, Daniel SO-2 Fresno 23.36 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Sloan, Nicholas FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 23.61 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Garcia , Donovan FR-1 San Mateo 23.64 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Fransisco , Gaona FR-1 Sequoias 23.72 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Sheppard, Daylen SO-2 Siskiyous 23.75 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 1.4
20 Garin, Lucas FR-1 Butte 24.06 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
21 Estrada, Paul FR-1 Merced 24.13 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Nutt, Jaylen SO-2 Fresno 24.20 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Williams , Josh SO-2 Sequoias 24.23 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
24 Ford, De'Laend SO-2 Siskiyous 24.24 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 2.1
25 Bishop, Julian FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 24.28 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 4.1
26 Gauthier, Justin FR-1 San Mateo 24.34 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Castrellon, Ely FR-1 Yuba 24.37 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 4.1
28 Collins, Ethen FR-1 Shasta 24.42 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 1.8
29 Greenwood, Milo FR-1 San Mateo 24.45 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 4.1
30 Wickman, Ted SO-2 Siskiyous 24.54 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
31 Friesen, Kyle FR-1 Fresno 24.56 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 4.1
32 Sanchez-Johnson, D'Angelo FR-1 Modesto 24.58 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -3.3
33 Moss, Isaiah FR-1 Butte 24.66 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
33 Murray, Bradley SO-2 Shasta 24.66 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
35 Nelligan, Casey FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 24.69 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 4.1
36 Rowe, Caleb FR-1 Shasta 24.71 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 4.1
37 Espinoza , Julian FR-1 Sequoias 24.72 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Henry, Joseph FR-1 Yuba 24.90 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 2.1
39 Sargbah, Johnny SO-2 San Mateo 25.05 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
40 Contreras, Joel FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 25.15 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 4.1
41 Mobely, Jacques SO-2 Siskiyous 25.16 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
42 King, Lydell FR-1 Modesto 25.33 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -3.3
43 Rockholt, Bailey FR-1 Butte 25.85 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
44 Santiago, Felix FR-1 Yuba 26.01 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
45 Bailey, Jonathan SO-2 Siskiyous 26.02 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
46 Summers, Tyler FR-1 Siskiyous 26.20 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
47 Mota, Andre FR-1 Butte 26.38 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Snaer, Jadyn FR-1 Modesto 24.87 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 0.8
2 Green, Brianna FR-1 Redwoods 25.47 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 1.8
3 Toews, Trinity FR-1 Fresno 26.76 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 0.8
4 Bishop, Zoey FR-1 Shasta 27.15 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 1.8
5 Dasilva, Allison FR-1 Modesto 27.22 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 0.8
6 Sanchez , Kassandra FR-1 Sequoias 27.67 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
7 Navarro, Melissa FR-1 Butte 27.70 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 1.8
8 Lavender, Jeida FR-1 Modesto 27.86 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Vasquez, Francine FR-1 Sequoias 27.92 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 0.8
10 Reed, Taylor FR-1 Sequoias 27.97 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
11 Demafeliz , Elizabeth FR-1 San Mateo 28.06 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -1.3
12 Jones, Iiyannii FR-1 Sequoias 28.37 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
13 Contreras, Evelyn FR-1 San Mateo 28.43 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Alba, Jocelyn FR-1 Merced 28.55 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Dennis, Faith SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 28.61 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -1.3
16 Alba, Jackeline FR-1 Merced 28.72 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Kujawa-Seda, Liberty FR-1 Redwoods 28.84 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
18 Dudley, Jordan SO-2 Merced 28.92 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Blou, Jillian FR-1 Yuba 29.17 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
20 Gaston, Dominique FR-1 Laney 29.58 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 0.8
21 Brown, Elizabeth FR-1 Siskiyous 29.66 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021 1.8
22 Bonomini, Kristin FR-1 Redwoods 30.11 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
23 Taylor, Keeley FR-1 Butte 30.52 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
24 Hardison, Keyanna FR-1 Laney 31.70 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Emmerik, Grant SO-2 Redwoods 48.33 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
2 Lien, Owen FR-1 Redwoods 50.43 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
3 Goode , Johnny FR-1 San Mateo 50.54 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Breen, Robert FR-1 San Mateo 50.82 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
5 Riley, Kenyon SO-2 Shasta 51.26 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
6 Allen, Jackson FR-1 Modesto 52.12 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
7 Duran, Francisco SO-2 Modesto 52.61 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
8 Weldon, Jacob FR-1 Butte 52.79 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
9 Gauthier, Justin FR-1 San Mateo 53.37 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 James, John SO-2 Sequoias 53.89 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
11 Garcia , Donovan FR-1 San Mateo 54.05 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Hutchins, Eris FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 54.15 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
13 Garin, Lucas FR-1 Butte 54.34 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
14 Wickman, Ted SO-2 Siskiyous 54.50 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
15 Rockholt, Bailey FR-1 Butte 54.97 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
16 Martinez, Luis FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 55.18 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Henry, Joseph FR-1 Yuba 55.25 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
18 Rowe, Caleb FR-1 Shasta 55.44 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
19 Salazar , Garret FR-1 Sequoias 55.51 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
20 Francescut, Marcus FR-1 Shasta 55.74 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
21 Solano, James SO-2 San Mateo 55.80 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
22 Greenwood, Milo FR-1 San Mateo 56.06 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
23 Sargbah, Johnny SO-2 San Mateo 56.70 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
24 Collins, Ethen FR-1 Shasta 56.77 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
25 Friesen, Kyle FR-1 Fresno 57.38 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 King, Lydell FR-1 Modesto 57.40 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
27 Herrera, Franky FR-1 Butte 57.63 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
28 Nelligan, Casey FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 57.95 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Castrellon, Ely FR-1 Yuba 58.01 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
30 Santiago, Felix FR-1 Yuba 58.17 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
31 Sinay, Cayton FR-1 Siskiyous 58.36 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
32 Barnes, Justin FR-1 Siskiyous 58.46 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
33 Graybill, William FR-1 Butte 58.74 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
34 Rivera, Jordan FR-1 Modesto 58.84 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
35 Fransisco , Gaona FR-1 Sequoias 59.02 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
36 Jackson, Elmo SO-2 Fresno 59.04 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Perez , Antonio FR-1 Sequoias 59.16 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
38 Nesby, Zechariah FR-1 Sequoias 59.21 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
39 Bal, Sukhneet FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1:00.41 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
40 Bailey, Jonathan SO-2 Siskiyous 1:00.55 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
41 Contreras, Joel FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1:00.78 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Parr, Garret FR-1 Siskiyous 1:02.09 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
43 Jean Louis, Marc FR-1 Sequoias 1:05.06 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Byrne, Kyle FR-1 Redwoods 1:57.02 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
2 Garrett, Jacob FR-1 Shasta 2:01.56 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
3 Rockholt, Bailey FR-1 Butte 2:04.23 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
4 Neal, Mitchell FR-1 Fresno 2:04.48 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Aguayo, Lionel FR-1 Sequoias 2:05.44 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 DiMaio, Luca FR-1 San Mateo 2:06.87 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
7 Jarrett, Matthew FR-1 Sequoias 2:10.13 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Francescut, Marcus FR-1 Shasta 2:10.30 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
9 Perez, Marco FR-1 Modesto 2:11.07 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
10 Mota, Andre FR-1 Butte 2:11.51 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
11 Vasquez, Cristobal FR-1 Sequoias 2:12.09 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Todd, Nyjel FR-1 Redwoods 2:12.28 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
13 Pimentel, Marcos FR-1 Modesto 2:12.55 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Breen, Robert FR-1 San Mateo 2:14.68 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Vizcarra, Adrian FR-1 San Mateo 2:15.52 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
16 Martinez, Luis FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:16.73 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Moore, Nicholas FR-1 San Mateo 2:16.88 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
18 Vega, Braiden FR-1 Redwoods 2:16.96 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
19 Rosas, Ramon FR-1 Modesto 2:17.73 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
20 Wood, Eli FR-1 San Mateo 2:18.30 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
21 Herrera, Franky FR-1 Butte 2:18.67 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
22 Wilkinson, Jeshua FR-1 Shasta 2:18.75 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
23 David, Gonzalez FR-1 Butte 2:19.48 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
24 Garcia-Reyes, Michael FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:21.29 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Miyago, Felix SO-2 San Mateo 2:22.32 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
26 Osorio, Alejandro FR-1 Redwoods 2:23.46 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
27 Bal, Sukhneet FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:23.63 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Alley, Orion FR-1 Siskiyous 2:24.16 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
29 Melo, Juan FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:27.11 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Santiago, Felix FR-1 Yuba 2:29.63 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
31 Anderson, Logan FR-1 Butte 2:33.91 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
32 Cooper, Chandley FR-1 Butte 2:35.22 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
33 Grossenbacher, Ian FR-1 Siskiyous 2:40.35 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
34 Castaneda, Edward FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:46.31 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
35 Wheetley, Wyatt FR-1 Redwoods 3:04.24 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Southern, Grace FR-1 Shasta 2:22.24 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
2 Ramos, Ximena FR-1 Sequoias 2:31.86 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
3 Dorn, Shannen FR-1 San Mateo 2:34.27 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
4 Contreras, Evelyn FR-1 San Mateo 2:34.29 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
5 Bonomini, Kristin FR-1 Redwoods 2:37.36 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
6 Santos , Courtney FR-1 Sequoias 2:43.30 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Stacy, Maggie FR-1 Redwoods 2:45.44 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
8 Ramirez, Daniella FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:46.29 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
9 Hopkins, Hailey FR-1 Redwoods 2:47.59 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
10 Villalobos-Marti, Sarelis FR-1 San Mateo 2:48.54 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Garcia, Janeli FR-1 Laney 2:49.43 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
12 Gonzalez, Yvette FR-1 Modesto 2:50.91 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
13 Barkve, Mikayla FR-1 Sierra 2:54.48 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
14 Bautista-Castro, Betzabe FR-1 Fresno 3:00.78 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
15 Diaz Guerra, Diana FR-1 Sierra 3:02.21 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
16 Linker, Miranda FR-1 Siskiyous 3:03.44 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
17 Vintero, Ashley FR-1 San Mateo 3:04.65 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
18 Nand, Darshana FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 3:06.75 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
19 Travis, Brayona FR-1 Laney 3:07.53 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Escobar, Angelique FR-1 Shasta 3:59.35 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aguayo, Lionel FR-1 Sequoias 4:06.92 West Coast Distance Carnival May 8, 2021
2 Byrne, Kyle FR-1 Redwoods 4:10.26 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
3 Jarrett, Matthew FR-1 Sequoias 4:11.81 West Coast Distance Carnival May 8, 2021
4 Rockholt, Bailey FR-1 Butte 4:17.02 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
5 Perez, Marco FR-1 Modesto 4:17.58 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
6 Neal, Mitchell FR-1 Fresno 4:19.44 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Garrett, Jacob FR-1 Shasta 4:23.69 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
8 Francescut, Marcus FR-1 Shasta 4:25.51 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
9 Moore, Nicholas FR-1 San Mateo 4:28.96 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
10 Vasquez, Cristobal FR-1 Sequoias 4:30.09 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
11 Vizcarra, Adrian FR-1 San Mateo 4:34.75 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Mota, Andre FR-1 Butte 4:35.17 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
13 Rosas, Ramon FR-1 Modesto 4:36.74 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
14 Todd, Nyjel FR-1 Redwoods 4:39.42 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
15 Dugdale , Sean FR-1 Redwoods 4:43.68 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
16 Pimentel, Marcos FR-1 Modesto 4:44.25 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Vega, Braiden FR-1 Redwoods 4:45.75 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
18 David, Gonzalez FR-1 Butte 4:47.30 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
19 Garcia-Reyes, Michael FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 4:47.42 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Wood, Eli FR-1 San Mateo 4:50.06 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
21 Miyago, Felix SO-2 San Mateo 4:52.83 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
22 Edinger, Benjamin FR-1 Merced 4:58.34 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Bal, Sukhneet FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 5:00.19 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Martinez, Luis FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 5:06.14 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
25 Herrera, Franky FR-1 Butte 5:06.71 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
26 Anderson, Logan FR-1 Butte 5:06.74 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
27 Melo, Juan FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 5:14.76 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Cooper, Chandley FR-1 Butte 5:17.44 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
29 Grossenbacher, Ian FR-1 Siskiyous 5:20.00 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
30 Osorio, Alejandro FR-1 Redwoods 5:20.70 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
31 Hollis , Amier SO-2 Sequoias 5:26.81 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
32 Castaneda, Edward FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 5:33.22 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
33 Wilson, Isiah FR-1 Shasta 6:08.80 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
34 Wheetley, Wyatt FR-1 Redwoods 6:15.02 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jarrett, Matthew FR-1 Sequoias 9:40.52 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Perez, Marco FR-1 Modesto 9:45.45 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gonzalez, Yvette FR-1 Modesto 13:10.88 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Daniella FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 21:28.35 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Evans, Alyssa FR-1 Modesto 16.69 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 1.1
2 Galantine, Addie FR-1 Butte 16.87 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
3 Perkins, Sydney FR-1 Shasta 16.98 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
4 Blou, Jillian FR-1 Yuba 17.27 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
5 Demafeliz , Elizabeth FR-1 San Mateo 18.29 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 1.1
6 Steffens, Talyn FR-1 Modesto 18.89 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 1.1
7 Barajas, Gisel FR-1 Sequoias 19.01 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 1.1
8 Brown, Elizabeth FR-1 Siskiyous 20.48 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fisher, Brock SO-2 Shasta 15.03 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
2 Martinez, Daniel SO-2 Fresno 15.81 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 +0.0
3 Garcia , Donovan FR-1 San Mateo 15.93 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 +0.0
4 Mederos , Alexander FR-1 Sequoias 16.01 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
5 James, John SO-2 Sequoias 16.30 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
6 Reid , Nicholas FR-1 Sequoias 16.90 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
7 Gauthier, Justin FR-1 San Mateo 17.78 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 +0.0
8 Hollis , Amier SO-2 Sequoias 18.06 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
9 Cardenas, Zackery FR-1 Sequoias 18.28 Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rockholt, Bailey FR-1 Butte 10:46.40 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
2 Mota, Andre FR-1 Butte 11:19.79 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
3 Francescut, Marcus FR-1 Shasta 11:33.81 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
4 Garrett, Jacob FR-1 Shasta 11:50.20 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
5 Herrera, Franky FR-1 Butte 13:24.37 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
6 Wilkinson, Jeshua FR-1 Shasta 13:43.99 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Southern, Grace FR-1 Shasta 13:07.92 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sequoias 43.15 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
2 Modesto 43.42 Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
3 San Mateo 43.83 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
4 Shasta 44.19 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
5 Siskiyous 44.24 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
6 Yuba 49.03 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Modesto 50.95 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Sequoias 51.70 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Shasta 53.79 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
4 Siskiyous 56.45 GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 San Mateo 3:30.82 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
2 Sequoias 3:32.96 Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Modesto 3:34.56 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
4 Monterey Peninsula 3:40.75 CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Shasta 3:42.00 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
6 Fresno 3:45.91 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
7 Butte 3:46.43 Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
8 Siskiyous 3:52.83 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
9 Redwoods 3:55.13 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
10 Yuba 4:04.52 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 San Mateo 4:14.78 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
2 Modesto 4:21.54 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
3 Merced 4:30.42 CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
4 Redwoods 4:41.78 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Knight, Romello SO-2 Merced 7.09m 23' 3.25" Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Glick , Zach FR-1 Sequoias 6.87m 22' 6.5" BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
3 Hruby, Jason FR-1 Sequoias 6.75m 22' 1.75" Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Martinez, Daniel SO-2 Fresno 6.64m 21' 9.5" Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Dilworth, Marcus FR-1 Siskiyous 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
6 McKenzie, Conner FR-1 Butte 6.39m 20' 11.75" Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
7 Rowe, Caleb FR-1 Shasta 6.33m 20' 9.25" Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
8 Goode , Johnny FR-1 San Mateo 6.29m 20' 7.75" CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Washington, Tyric SO-2 Redwoods 6.29m 20' 7.75" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
10 Hollis , Amier SO-2 Sequoias 6.22m 20' 5" Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Ramos , Jose-Luis FR-1 Sequoias 6.20m 20' 4.25" Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Scribner, Shawn FR-1 Shasta 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
13 Dontell, Jackson FR-1 Butte 6.11m 20' 0.5" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
14 Mobely, Jacques SO-2 Siskiyous 5.96m 19' 6.75" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
15 Macintire, Zach FR-1 Butte 5.89m 19' 4" Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
16 Reid , Nicholas FR-1 Sequoias 5.86m 19' 2.75" Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Greenlee, Blake SO-2 Modesto 5.78m 18' 11.75" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 -0.9
17 Mederos , Alexander FR-1 Sequoias 5.78m 18' 11.75" BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
19 Nutt, Jaylen SO-2 Fresno 5.77m 18' 11.25" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 -1.8
20 Estrada, Paul FR-1 Merced 5.66m 18' 7" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 -1.4
21 Hagan, Benjamin FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 5.64m 18' 6" Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
22 Campbell, Maliki FR-1 Siskiyous 5.56m 18' 3" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
23 Chavez, Cesar FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 5.53m 18' 1.75" CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Earle, Jamison SO-2 Siskiyous 5.42m 17' 9.5" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
25 Graybill, William FR-1 Butte 5.32m 17' 5.5" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
26 Bishop, Julian FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 5.31m 17' 5.25" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021 -2.1
27 Murray, Bradley SO-2 Shasta 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
28 Wilkinson, Jeshua FR-1 Shasta 5.16m 16' 11.25" Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
29 Solano, James SO-2 San Mateo 5.01m 16' 5.25" CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Barnes, Justin FR-1 Siskiyous 4.99m 16' 4.5" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
31 Montiho, Javan SO-2 Siskiyous 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
32 Dobson, Gavin FR-1 Shasta 4.92m 16' 1.75" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lopez, Luis FR-1 Sequoias 14.42m 47' 3.75" Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Tejada, Aaron FR-1 Sequoias 14.39m 47' 2.5" BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
3 Laughlin, Liam FR-1 San Mateo 14.09m 46' 2.75" Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
4 Fauls, Ryan FR-1 Yuba 13.26m 43' 6" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
5 Ellis, Cody FR-1 Modesto 13.10m 42' 11.75" Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
6 Gabriel, Fulford SO-2 Siskiyous 12.97m 42' 6.75" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
7 Williams, Cyrus FR-1 Butte 12.34m 40' 6" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
8 Aceves-Calvario, Jose FR-1 Yuba 11.86m 38' 11" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
9 Stocks, Sam SO-2 Butte 11.66m 38' 3.25" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
10 McDonald, Hayden FR-1 Siskiyous 11.65m 38' 2.75" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
11 Harrison, Ajay SO-2 Fresno 11.62m 38' 1.5" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
12 Courtney, Tayler FR-1 Siskiyous 11.57m 37' 11.5" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
13 Wilson, Johnathan FR-1 Shasta 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
14 Blanken, Hiram FR-1 Sequoias 11.28m 37' 0.25" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
15 Malafu, Josh FR-1 Butte 11.27m 36' 11.75" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
16 Driver, Bryce FR-1 Yuba 11.25m 36' 11" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
16 Murphy, Davis FR-1 Shasta 11.25m 36' 11" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
18 Clements , Gearrod FR-1 Sequoias 11.15m 36' 7" Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Salazar, Axel FR-1 Fresno 11.13m 36' 6.25" Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Lindsay, Jason FR-1 Fresno 10.98m 36' 0.25" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
21 Uribe, Alec FR-1 Modesto 10.92m 35' 10" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
22 Garcia, Martin FR-1 Yuba 10.85m 35' 7.25" Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
23 Tamagni, Mason FR-1 Butte 10.78m 35' 4.5" Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
24 Ceballos, Sebastian FR-1 Sequoias 10.45m 34' 3.5" Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Small, Nicholas FR-1 Yuba 9.99m 32' 9.5" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
26 Forney, Stephen FR-1 San Mateo 9.90m 32' 5.75" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
27 Barrios, Adrian FR-1 Sequoias 9.55m 31' 4" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
28 Guerra, Richard FR-1 Siskiyous 9.25m 30' 4.25" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
29 Greenwood, Milo FR-1 San Mateo 9.13m 29' 11.5" Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
30 Schofield, Woody FR-1 Siskiyous 8.75m 28' 8.5" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
31 Freeman, Sanje FR-1 Siskiyous 8.59m 28' 2.25" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
32 Parr, Garret FR-1 Siskiyous 8.48m 27' 10" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
33 Hahn, Matthew FR-1 Yuba 7.57m 24' 10" Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Laughlin, Liam FR-1 San Mateo 40.82m 133' 11" CSM Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Tejada, Aaron FR-1 Sequoias 40.68m 133' 5" Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Fauls, Ryan FR-1 Yuba 40.60m 133' 2" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
4 Williams, Cyrus FR-1 Butte 40.43m 132' 8" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
5 Clements , Gearrod FR-1 Sequoias 40.26m 132' 1" Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Lopez, Luis FR-1 Sequoias 40.06m 131' 5" Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Harrison, Ajay SO-2 Fresno 39.42m 129' 4" Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Ceballos, Sebastian FR-1 Sequoias 39.40m 129' 3" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
9 Aceves-Calvario, Jose FR-1 Yuba 37.66m 123' 7" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
10 Salazar, Axel FR-1 Fresno 36.48m 119' 8" Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Lindsay, Jason FR-1 Fresno 36.36m 119' 3" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
12 Ellis, Cody FR-1 Modesto 35.41m 116' 2" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
13 Stocks, Sam SO-2 Butte 35.10m 115' 2" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
14 Murphy, Davis FR-1 Shasta 34.06m 111' 9" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
15 Courtney, Tayler FR-1 Siskiyous 32.99m 108' 3" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
16 McDonald, Hayden FR-1 Siskiyous 32.97m 108' 2" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
17 Small, Nicholas FR-1 Yuba 32.54m 106' 9" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
18 Barrios, Adrian FR-1 Sequoias 32.38m 106' 3" Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Uribe, Alec FR-1 Modesto 32.25m 105' 10" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
20 Wilson, Johnathan FR-1 Shasta 31.86m 104' 6" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
21 Driver, Bryce FR-1 Yuba 31.68m 103' 11" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
22 Malafu, Josh FR-1 Butte 31.34m 102' 10" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
23 Tamagni, Mason FR-1 Butte 30.17m 99' 0" Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
24 Garcia, Martin FR-1 Yuba 29.80m 97' 9" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
25 Reid , Nicholas FR-1 Sequoias 28.60m 93' 10" BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
26 Guerra, Richard FR-1 Siskiyous 27.05m 88' 9" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
27 Bahia, Jasjot SO-2 Modesto 26.70m 87' 7" Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
28 Gabriel, Fulford SO-2 Siskiyous 26.56m 87' 2" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
29 Hahn, Matthew FR-1 Yuba 25.66m 84' 2" Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
30 Freeman, Sanje FR-1 Siskiyous 24.96m 81' 11" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
31 Hollis , Amier SO-2 Sequoias 23.16m 76' 0" BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
32 Parr, Garret FR-1 Siskiyous 20.68m 67' 10" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
33 James, John SO-2 Sequoias 20.47m 67' 2" BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lopez, Luis FR-1 Sequoias 50.45m 165' 6" Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Harrison, Ajay SO-2 Fresno 49.13m 161' 2" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
3 Clements , Gearrod FR-1 Sequoias 47.35m 155' 4" Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Salazar, Axel FR-1 Fresno 47.02m 154' 3" Jack Albiani Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Lindsay, Jason FR-1 Fresno 46.80m 153' 6" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
6 Tejada, Aaron FR-1 Sequoias 46.76m 153' 5" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
7 Barrios, Adrian FR-1 Sequoias 45.47m 149' 2" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
8 Fauls, Ryan FR-1 Yuba 44.75m 146' 10" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
9 Ceballos, Sebastian FR-1 Sequoias 43.07m 141' 4" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
10 Garcia, Martin FR-1 Yuba 41.19m 135' 2" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
11 Ellis, Cody FR-1 Modesto 40.18m 131' 10" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
12 Blanken, Hiram FR-1 Sequoias 39.26m 128' 10" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
13 Murphy, Davis FR-1 Shasta 37.00m 121' 5" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
14 Stocks, Sam SO-2 Butte 34.82m 114' 3" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
15 Aceves-Calvario, Jose FR-1 Yuba 33.86m 111' 1" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
16 Driver, Bryce FR-1 Yuba 33.50m 109' 11" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
17 Uribe, Alec FR-1 Modesto 30.40m 99' 9" Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Wilson, Johnathan FR-1 Shasta 28.98m 95' 1" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
19 Schofield, Woody FR-1 Siskiyous 23.37m 76' 8" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
20 McDonald, Hayden FR-1 Siskiyous 18.54m 60' 10" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Laughlin, Liam FR-1 San Mateo 54.75m 179' 7" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
2 Harris, Aries SO-2 Fresno 48.55m 159' 3" Sequoia Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Small, Nicholas FR-1 Yuba 46.61m 152' 11" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
4 Gordon, Jayden FR-1 Shasta 45.87m 150' 6" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
5 Dobson, Gavin FR-1 Shasta 45.42m 149' 0" Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
6 Sinay, Cayton FR-1 Siskiyous 44.38m 145' 7" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
7 McDonald, Hayden FR-1 Siskiyous 44.01m 144' 5" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
8 Greenwood, Milo FR-1 San Mateo 42.53m 139' 6" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
9 Singthavilay, Alex FR-1 Siskiyous 39.32m 129' 0" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
10 Young, Aaron SO-2 Shasta 38.77m 127' 2" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021
11 Bahia, Jasjot SO-2 Modesto 38.10m 125' 0" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
12 Courtney, Tayler FR-1 Siskiyous 37.60m 123' 4" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
13 Schofield, Woody FR-1 Siskiyous 37.57m 123' 3" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
14 Hollis , Amier SO-2 Sequoias 36.95m 121' 3" BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
15 Rowe, Caleb FR-1 Shasta 36.43m 119' 6" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
16 Greenlee, Blake SO-2 Modesto 36.35m 119' 3" CSM Last Chance May 8, 2021
17 Lucas, Landon SO-2 Modesto 35.36m 116' 0" Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
18 Montiho, Javan SO-2 Siskiyous 33.92m 111' 3" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
19 Wilson, Johnathan FR-1 Shasta 33.11m 108' 7" Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
20 Reid , Nicholas FR-1 Sequoias 32.68m 107' 3" BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
21 Guerra, Richard FR-1 Siskiyous 29.91m 98' 1" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
22 Hahn, Matthew FR-1 Yuba 29.80m 97' 9" Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
23 Smith, Mason FR-1 Siskiyous 28.72m 94' 3" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
24 James, John SO-2 Sequoias 28.00m 91' 10" BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
25 Forney, Stephen FR-1 San Mateo 27.14m 89' 0" Bob Rush Invitational Apr 30, 2021
26 Tamagni, Mason FR-1 Butte 26.56m 87' 2" Butte Invite GVC meet #4 May 8, 2021
27 Fisher, Brock SO-2 Shasta 25.26m 82' 10" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
28 Summers, Tyler FR-1 Siskiyous 24.64m 80' 10" GVC Battle @ Shasta Meet #2 Apr 24, 2021
29 Macken, Marissa SO-2 Siskiyous 22.64m 74' 3" 2021 Butte Opener Apr 17, 2021
30 Cooper, Chad FR-1 Shasta 15.86m 52' 0" 49er Invite GVC #3 May 1, 2021