2021-2022 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NCCAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   7.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Henderson, Nicholas JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6.78 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2022
2 Anderson, CJ SO-2 Greenville 6.83 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
3 Jones, Corey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.89 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Rantanen, Carson SO-2 Greenville 6.90 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
5 Data, Dom SR-4 Geneva 6.91 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Jackson, Thomas SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.91 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
7 Moore, Elijah SO-2 Campbellsville 6.94 Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
8 Bell, Darionta JR-3 Campbellsville 6.95(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
8 Corbitt, Richard JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.95 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Robinson, Jaylan FR-1 Southwestern Christian 6.98 UCM Mule Relays Jan 28, 2022
11 Allen, Joshua SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.02 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
12 Green, John SR-4 Grace 7.04 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
12 Robinson, Ethan JR-3 Columbia Int'l 7.04 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
14 Alford, Dylan SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.08 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
15 Hamilton, Tyshawn FR-1 Greenville 7.09 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
16 Johnson, Jaden SO-2 Cedarville 7.10 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
17 Harrell, Jackson JR-3 Campbellsville 7.13(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Norton, Jordan FR-1 York (Neb.) 7.15 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
19 Lewis, Dez FR-1 Geneva 7.16 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
19 Whitney, Brevon SR-4 Campbellsville 7.16 Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
21 Ameen, Mahmoud JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.17 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
21 Bargesser, Brennen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.17 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
21 Chasteen, Nikolas FR-1 Alice Lloyd 7.17 River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
21 Jones, Josh SO-2 Cedarville 7.17 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
21 Reinhard, Andrew SR-4 Cedarville 7.17 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
26 Blessing, Josh SO-2 Geneva 7.18 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
26 LaTouche, Chase FR-1 Greenville 7.18 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
26 Zimmerman, Eric SO-2 Lancaster Bible 7.18 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
29 Parrish, Michael JR-3 Columbia Int'l 7.21 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
30 Warren, Kash JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7.24 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022
31 Findley, Isaac SO-2 Grace 7.25 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
32 Henry, Mahkel JR-3 Kentucky Christian 7.26 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
33 Carr, Greg SO-2 Campbellsville 7.27(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
33 Illozier, Lunex FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.27 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
35 Butler, Elijah JR-3 Trinity Christian 7.28 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
35 Camo, Adis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.28 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
35 Heise, Joseph JR-3 Cedarville 7.28 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 Fleming, Elisha JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.29 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2022
39 Lucas, Chance FR-1 Campbellsville 7.31 Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
39 Stevenson, Kaleel FR-1 York (Neb.) 7.31 2022 KCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
39 Taylor, John SO-2 Southwestern Christian 7.31 UCM Mule Relays Jan 28, 2022
42 Reinhard, Tyler SR-4 Cedarville 7.32 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
42 Salas, Jeremiah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 7.32 Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
42 Smith 11 , Corey FR-1 Campbellsville 7.32 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
42 Trexler, Gabe FR-1 Geneva 7.32 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
46 Hines, Adam SR-4 Geneva 7.33 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
46 Owens, Dakota JR-3 Alice Lloyd 7.33 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
48 Andino, Noel FR-1 Greenville 7.35 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
48 Duvendack, Anthony JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.35 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
48 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 7.35 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
48 Santaella, Zxavy FR-1 York (Neb.) 7.35 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
52 Blacknall, Montrell FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.36 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
52 Hamby, Jaron SO-2 Campbellsville 7.36 Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
52 Johnson, Jahlique FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.36 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
55 Parker, Da'Vonn Bethel (Ind.) 7.37 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
56 Sumter, Irvin SO-2 Columbia Int'l 7.38 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
57 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.39 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
57 White, Turner JR-3 Cedarville 7.39 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
59 Dildine, Dillon SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.41 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
59 Foy, Jordan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 7.41 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022
59 Green, Isaac FR-1 Greenville 7.41 Principia College Relays Jan 28, 2022
59 Kaufman, Dylon FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.41 Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
59 Simpson, Wesley SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.41 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
64 Burkholder, Logan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.43(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
64 Young, David SO-2 Campbellsville 7.43(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
66 Moran, Rodrigo FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.44 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
67 Heckman, Cody FR-1 Greenville 7.45 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
67 Webster, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 7.45 Principia College Relays Jan 28, 2022
69 Stalker, Spencer SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.46 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
69 Timothy, William FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.46 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
71 Smith, Scott FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 7.47 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
72 Frohling, Myles FR-1 Grace 7.49 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
73 Pickens, Jaylon FR-1 Kansas Christian 7.50 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 22, 2022
73 Tiger, Zayin FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.50 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
75 Knight, Taylor SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.51 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
76 Grant, Malik FR-1 Greenville 7.52(55) Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
76 Brickner, Ross FR-1 Cedarville 7.52 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
78 Hurley, Brandon FR-1 Cedarville 7.54 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
78 Scott, Dashan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 7.54 2022 Liberty Open Feb 5, 2022
80 Kitson, Connor SR-4 Grace 7.55 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
81 Pierce, Karrington SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.57 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
82 Peoples, Patrick FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.58 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 28, 2022
83 Andrews, Amari FR-1 Geneva 7.60 YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
83 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 7.60 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
85 Borjas, Ricardo FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.61 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
85 Daniels, Cainan SO-2 Campbellsville 7.61 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
85 Noll, Josh SO-2 Lancaster Bible 7.61 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
88 Kidder, Andrew FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.63 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
89 Belden, Jarod SO-2 York (Neb.) 7.65 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
89 Rimmer, Branson SO-2 Columbia Int'l 7.65 Keydet Invitational Jan 21, 2022
89 Vigil, Nathan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.65 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
92 Jenkins, Avery JR-3 Alice Lloyd 7.66 River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
92 Moscoso, Pedro FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.66 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
94 Austin, Trayvion FR-1 Kansas Christian 7.67 UCM Mule Relays Jan 28, 2022
94 Swenk, Joshua FR-1 Regent University 7.67 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
96 DeKing, Cole FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.68 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
96 Kado, Moe FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 7.68 Concordia Red White and Blue Track Classic Feb 4, 2022
98 DiAnni, Anthony FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.70 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 5, 2022
98 Harris, Lawrence FR-1 Greenville 7.70 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
98 Morris, Cameron SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.70 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   8.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hagan, Nora FR-1 Cedarville 7.63 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Brizzi, Alexandra SO-2 Cedarville 7.72 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
3 Musick, Britain SO-2 Cedarville 7.75 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
4 Garba, Jamila SO-2 Campbellsville 7.77(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 O'Connor, Gracious SO-2 Grace 7.78 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2022
6 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.82 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
7 Campbell, Nordia SR-4 Grace 7.88 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
8 Miller, Meghann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 7.89 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
9 Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Campbellsville 7.91(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Lewis, LaAuhnni FR-1 Campbellsville 7.92 Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
11 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 7.99 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
12 Seger, Alexa SO-2 Greenville 8.02 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
12 Tucker, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 8.02 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
14 Hazelwood, Daneen SR-4 Columbia Int'l 8.07 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
14 Moraitis, Michelle SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.07 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
16 Kunkel, Kayla JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.08 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
17 Johns, Madison FR-1 Campbellsville 8.12 Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
18 Guiler, Kilynn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.13 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
19 Hooton, Brianna FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.14 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
20 Boscolo, Kiki FR-1 Greenville 8.15 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
20 Huley, Zoe SO-2 Grace 8.15 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
22 Payton, Haley SR-4 Campbellsville 8.18(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
23 Horn, Layla FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.19 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 28, 2022
23 Waters, Brooke SR-4 Geneva 8.19 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
25 Dillan, Kamrie FR-1 York (Neb.) 8.20 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
25 Younger, Olivia SR-4 Geneva 8.20 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
27 Ware, Lydia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.26 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
28 Pentecost, Cailyn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.27 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
29 Alonso, Luisana FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.31 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
29 Gonzalez, Natalie SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.31 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
31 Youngblood, Sarafina SO-2 Southwestern Christian 8.33 NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
32 Mott, Shinyah FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 8.37 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
33 Eckert, Haleigh SO-2 Cedarville 8.38 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
34 Bernardez, Jorlette SO-2 Campbellsville 8.39(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
35 Jackey, Zoe SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.44 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
36 Jones, Crystal SR-4 Columbia Int'l 8.48 Keydet Invitational Jan 21, 2022
37 Holdeman, Anne FR-1 Geneva 8.49 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
38 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.51 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
39 Bagarus, Rylin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.55 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
40 Smith, Keniya SR-4 Campbellsville 8.56(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
40 Dickhut, Bella FR-1 Grace 8.56 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
40 Parzygnot, Jada SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.56 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
43 Gilmore, Emma JR-3 Geneva 8.58 YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
44 Fritz, Jocelyn FR-1 Greenville 8.60 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
44 Klymova, Vladlena FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.60 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
46 O'Connor, Elissa SR-4 Geneva 8.63 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
47 Renfer, Hope FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.64 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
48 Berry, Raylee SO-2 York (Neb.) 8.70 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
49 Kelly, Ava SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.74 CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
50 Lieb, Hannah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 8.76(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
51 Shaporka, Kendall FR-1 Geneva 8.78 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
52 Cox, Shaylee FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 8.80 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
52 Lugibihl, Olivia SR-4 Grace 8.80 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
54 Pelayo, Maya SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.81 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
55 Frederickson, Aeris FR-1 Cedarville 8.87 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
56 Gross, Grace FR-1 Grace 8.88 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
57 Kolie, Karoline FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.91 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
57 McIntosh, Aaliyah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.91 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
59 Hoffman, Alisyn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.92 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
59 Phillips, Grace FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.92 AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
61 Conrad, Emma FR-1 Grace 8.99 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
62 Skal, Jillian SO-2 Geneva 9.04 YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
63 Thomason, Abbi FR-1 Greenville 9.11 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
64 Miller, Shyann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 9.14 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
65 Acosta, Jurnee FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.30 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
66 Sproull, Morgan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.38 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
67 Leiby, Bella FR-1 York (Neb.) 9.69 2022 KCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
68 Harmon, Aaliyah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.79 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
69 Nguyen, Khue SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9.88 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
70 Ankoviak, Maddy FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 10.09 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
71 Haxhiaj, Ana SO-2 Kansas Christian 11.83 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   23.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Data, Dom SR-4 Geneva 21.84 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Green, John SR-4 Grace 22.17 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Bargesser, Brennen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.34 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
4 Jackson, Thomas SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.45 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
5 Allen, Joshua SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.46 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
6 Anderson, CJ SO-2 Greenville 22.47 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
7 Rantanen, Carson SO-2 Greenville 22.48 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
8 Johnson, Jaden SO-2 Cedarville 22.54 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Henderson, Nicholas JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.57# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
10 Robinson, Ethan JR-3 Columbia Int'l 22.58# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
11 Owens, Dakota JR-3 Alice Lloyd 22.76 River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
12 Bell, Darionta JR-3 Campbellsville 22.83# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
13 Moore, Elijah SO-2 Campbellsville 22.87# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
14 Zimmerman, Eric SO-2 Lancaster Bible 22.96 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
15 Jones, Josh SO-2 Cedarville 22.97 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
16 Corbitt, Richard JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.99# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
17 Norton, Jordan FR-1 York (Neb.) 23.08# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
18 Jones, Corey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 23.11 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
19 Harrell, Jackson JR-3 Campbellsville 23.14# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
20 Entz, David SO-2 Cedarville 23.15 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
21 Andino, Noel FR-1 Greenville 23.19 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
21 Gruet, Trey JR-3 Cedarville 23.19 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
23 Heise, Joseph JR-3 Cedarville 23.20 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
23 Robinson, Jaylan FR-1 Southwestern Christian 23.20 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
25 Meredith, Jayce JR-3 Cedarville 23.22# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
26 James, John Hunter JR-3 Columbia Int'l 23.25# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
27 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 23.33 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022
28 Faunce, Will SO-2 Cedarville 23.35# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
29 Stalker, Spencer SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.36# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
29 Stowe, Maikyah FR-1 Campbellsville 23.36# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
31 Lewis, Dez FR-1 Geneva 23.44# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
31 Warren, Kash JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 23.44 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
33 Alford, Dylan SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 23.45 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
33 Kaufman, Dylon FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 23.45 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
35 Santaella, Zxavy FR-1 York (Neb.) 23.49 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022
36 Simpson, Wesley SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.50 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
37 Thurmond, Kyran FR-1 Trinity Christian 23.57 CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
37 Williams, Michael SO-2 Grace 23.57 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
39 LaTouche, Chase FR-1 Greenville 23.59 Principia College Relays Jan 28, 2022
40 Blessing, Josh SO-2 Geneva 23.60# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
41 Salas, Jeremiah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 23.66 Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
42 Butler, Elijah JR-3 Trinity Christian 23.67 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
42 Karker, Ryan Roberts Wesleyan 23.67 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
44 Hamilton, Tyshawn FR-1 Greenville 23.71 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
45 Fleming, Elisha JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 23.75 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
46 Camo, Adis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.76# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
47 Mitchell, Issiac JR-3 Grace 23.77 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
47 Stevenson, Kaleel FR-1 York (Neb.) 23.77 2022 KCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
49 Sieh, Doada FR-1 Cedarville 23.79 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
50 Findley, Isaac SO-2 Grace 23.81 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
51 Alonso, Sebastian JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 23.83# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
52 Carr, Greg SO-2 Campbellsville 23.86# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
53 Morrison, Amarion FR-1 Campbellsville 23.90# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
54 Parker, Zachary Bethel (Ind.) 23.92# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
55 Peoples, Patrick FR-1 Trinity Christian 23.94 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 5, 2022
56 Lucas, Chance FR-1 Campbellsville 23.96# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
56 Beyers, Jared SO-2 Greenville 23.96 Principia College Relays Jan 28, 2022
56 Chasteen, Nikolas FR-1 Alice Lloyd 23.96 River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
59 Illozier, Lunex FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.98 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
60 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 23.99# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
61 Sumter, Irvin SO-2 Columbia Int'l 24.05# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
61 Timothy, William FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 24.05# Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
63 Ferrell, John JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 24.07 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
64 Kinsinger, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 24.09 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
65 Hay, Logan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24.12 WHAC indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
66 Exume, Walentz FR-1 Greenville 24.14 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
67 Christian, Edward FR-1 Grace Christian 24.23# SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
67 Duran, Andeuys SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 24.23 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
69 Hamby, Jaron SO-2 Campbellsville 24.29# Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
70 Knight, Taylor SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 24.32 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
71 Brickner, Ross FR-1 Cedarville 24.33# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
72 Haines, Josh FR-1 Geneva 24.37# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
73 Duvendack, Anthony JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 24.38 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
74 Heckman, Cody FR-1 Greenville 24.39 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
75 Burkholder, Logan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 24.48 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
76 Frohling, Myles FR-1 Grace 24.50 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
76 Hernadez, Felix SR-4 Geneva 24.50 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
78 Harris, Thomas SO-2 Greenville 24.59 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
79 Pullins, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 24.67 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
80 Parrish, Michael JR-3 Columbia Int'l 24.73# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
81 Bailey, Nick SO-2 Geneva 24.76 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
81 DiAnni, Anthony FR-1 Trinity Christian 24.76 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 5, 2022
81 Reinhard, Garrett SO-2 Cedarville 24.76 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
84 Martin, Patrick FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 24.80 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
85 Harris, Isiah SR-4 Campbellsville 24.81# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
85 Avery, Connor JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 24.81 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
85 Helton, Matthew SO-2 Grace 24.81 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
88 Ameen, Mahmoud JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 24.84 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
89 Hunter, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 24.85# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
90 Foy, Jordan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24.88# SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022
91 Moran, Rodrigo FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.89 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
92 Rimmer, Blake JR-3 Columbia Int'l 24.93# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
92 Dildine, Dillon SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.93 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
92 Pickens, Jaylon FR-1 Kansas Christian 24.93 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021
95 Laster, Jaylen FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 24.94# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
96 Pierce, Karrington SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 24.95# Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
96 Nikolov, Kristian SR-4 Regent University 24.95 Vince Brown Invitational Jan 30, 2022
98 Andrews, Amari FR-1 Geneva 24.96# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
98 Rimmer, Branson SO-2 Columbia Int'l 24.96# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
100 Grant, Malik FR-1 Greenville 24.97 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022

200 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   27.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hagan, Nora FR-1 Cedarville 25.13 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Brizzi, Alexandra SO-2 Cedarville 25.28 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 25.42 CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
4 Garba, Jamila SO-2 Campbellsville 25.43# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2022
5 Campbell, Nordia SR-4 Grace 25.83 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
6 O'Connor, Gracious SO-2 Grace 25.91 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
7 Miller, Meghann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 26.22 Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 17, 2022
7 Tucker, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 26.22 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
9 Kunkel, Kayla JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 26.64 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
10 Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Campbellsville 26.69# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
11 Dillan, Kamrie FR-1 York (Neb.) 26.77 2022 KCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
12 Bluntson, Cheyanne FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 26.78# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
13 Hooton, Brianna FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 26.81 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
14 Lewis, LaAuhnni FR-1 Campbellsville 26.87# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
15 Moraitis, Michelle SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 26.96 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
16 Musick, Britain SO-2 Cedarville 27.10# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
17 Huley, Zoe SO-2 Grace 27.37 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
18 Weeks, Sinaii FR-1 Columbia Int'l 27.41# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
19 Horn, Layla FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 27.42 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
20 Barnes, Amia FR-1 Regent University 27.44 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
21 Sharp, Cayden JR-3 Greenville 27.53 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
22 Younger, Olivia SR-4 Geneva 27.58# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
23 Dinkler, Makayla FR-1 York (Neb.) 27.66 2022 KCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
24 Johns, Madison FR-1 Campbellsville 27.71# Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
25 Pentecost, Cailyn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 27.72 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
26 Guiler, Kilynn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 27.93 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
27 Alonso, Luisana FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 28.03 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
28 Yakana, Sara FR-1 Greenville 28.05 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
29 Holdeman, Anne FR-1 Geneva 28.07# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
30 Horstman, Alyssa SO-2 Trinity Christian 28.08 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
31 Klymova, Vladlena FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 28.14 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
32 Bernardez, Jorlette SO-2 Campbellsville 28.15# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
33 Seger, Alexa SO-2 Greenville 28.17 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
34 Gostomski, Abigail Roberts Wesleyan 28.28 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
35 Cupp, Tiah FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 28.31 AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
35 Taylor, Brooklyn FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 28.31 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
37 Jones, Crystal SR-4 Columbia Int'l 28.38# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
38 Waters, Brooke SR-4 Geneva 28.57# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
39 Shaporka, Kendall FR-1 Geneva 28.60# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
40 Boscolo, Kiki FR-1 Greenville 28.67 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
41 Gonzalez, Natalie SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 28.74 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
42 Bagarus, Rylin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 28.83 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
43 Youngblood, Sarafina SO-2 Southwestern Christian 28.91# NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
44 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 28.99# Keydet Invitational Jan 21, 2022
45 Frederickson, Aeris FR-1 Cedarville 29.02 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
45 Kolie, Karoline FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 29.02 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
47 Berry, Raylee SO-2 York (Neb.) 29.07 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
48 McNamara, Cassandra SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 29.09 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
49 Carr, Sadie JR-3 York (Neb.) 29.19# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
50 Chesson, Caitlyn JR-3 Regent University 29.39 Vince Brown Invitational Jan 30, 2022
51 Buriff, Michaela JR-3 Grace 29.46 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
52 Hensley, Alexandra FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 29.48# Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
53 Kelly, Ava SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.51 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 5, 2022
54 Jackey, Zoe SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 29.53 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
55 Swartzbaugh, Naomi JR-3 Geneva 29.59# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
56 Smith, Keniya SR-4 Campbellsville 29.63# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
57 Mott, Shinyah FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 29.68 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
58 Gilmore, Emma JR-3 Geneva 29.70# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
59 Blessing, Rachel FR-1 Geneva 29.76# YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
60 Smith, Grace FR-1 Regent University 30.03# KMS Opener Dec 5, 2021
61 McIntosh, Aaliyah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 30.04 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
62 Lieb, Hannah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 30.06 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
63 Oladapo, Favour FR-1 Geneva 30.25# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
63 Lubamba, Gloriest SO-2 Columbia Int'l 30.25 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
65 O'Connor, Elissa SR-4 Geneva 30.45 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
66 Clemens, Phoebe FR-1 Lancaster Bible 30.48 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
67 Phillips, Grace FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 30.72 AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
68 Lieb, Elizabeth FR-1 Lancaster Bible 30.96 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
69 Garza, Brianna FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 31.26# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
70 DeVries, Sarah SR-4 Trinity Christian 31.34 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
71 Miller, Shyann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 31.88# Keydet Invitational Jan 21, 2022
72 Sproull, Morgan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 31.93 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
73 Cox, Shaylee FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 32.00# Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
74 Acosta, Jurnee FR-1 Lancaster Bible 32.04 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
75 Wilsey, Erin FR-1 Lancaster Bible 32.27 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
76 Morris, Cara FR-1 Grace Christian 32.35 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
77 Alexander, Annie FR-1 Cedarville 32.71 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
78 Kneip, Maddie FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 32.94# Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
79 Simpson, Grace FR-1 Lancaster Bible 33.08 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
80 Beske, Mattia SO-2 York (Neb.) 33.26 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022
81 Harmon, Aaliyah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 33.84 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
82 Leiby, Bella FR-1 York (Neb.) 34.05 2022 KCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
83 Nguyen, Khue SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 35.11# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022

400 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   53.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bargesser, Brennen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 49.52 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
2 Gruet, Trey JR-3 Cedarville 50.14 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Faunce, Will SO-2 Cedarville 50.65 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
4 Thomas, Brandon SO-2 Cedarville 50.97 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
5 Stowe, Maikyah FR-1 Campbellsville 51.14# Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Heise, Joseph JR-3 Cedarville 51.30# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
7 LaTouche, Chase FR-1 Greenville 51.47 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
8 Berrian, Tavarres JR-3 Columbia Int'l 51.49# Keydet Invitational Jan 21, 2022
9 Place, Ben SO-2 Cedarville 51.62 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
10 Meredith, Jayce JR-3 Cedarville 51.63 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
10 Owens, Dakota JR-3 Alice Lloyd 51.63 River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
12 Smith, Kyle SR-4 Grace 51.81 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
13 Simpson, Wesley SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 51.88 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
14 Williams, Michael SO-2 Grace 51.95 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
15 Trevino, Claudio FR-1 Greenville 52.04 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
16 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 52.25 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022
17 Beyers, Jared SO-2 Greenville 52.32 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
18 Sieh, Doada FR-1 Cedarville 52.47# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
19 Alford, Dylan SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 52.73 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
20 Stalker, Spencer SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 53.03 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
21 Bailey, Nick SO-2 Geneva 53.06# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
21 Santaella, Zxavy FR-1 York (Neb.) 53.06 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
23 Ferrell, John JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 53.09 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
24 Macklin Jr., Maurice SR-4 Grace 53.22 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
25 Kaufman, Dylon FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 53.26 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
26 Timothy, William FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 53.35 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
27 Trotter, Barrye FR-1 Campbellsville 53.58# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
28 Andino, Noel FR-1 Greenville 53.60 Snow Bird Invite Jan 22, 2022
29 Harris, Isiah SR-4 Campbellsville 53.89 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
30 Thurmond, Kyran FR-1 Trinity Christian 53.96 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
31 McMinns, James FR-1 Greenville 54.13 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
32 Hunter, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 54.17# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
33 Barrett, Kye JR-3 Grace 54.70 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
34 Alonso, Sebastian JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 54.73 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
35 Carr, Greg SO-2 Campbellsville 54.78# Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
36 Hernadez, Felix SR-4 Geneva 54.85# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
37 Duran, Andeuys SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 54.90 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
38 Strevels, Jordan FR-1 Alice Lloyd 54.97 River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
39 Songster, Nick FR-1 Lancaster Bible 54.98 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
40 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 55.19 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
41 Illozier, Lunex FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 55.23# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
42 Haines, Josh FR-1 Geneva 55.28# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
43 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 55.29# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
44 Tiger, Zayin FR-1 Southwestern Christian 55.30 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 4, 2022
45 Alfred, Avery FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 55.48# Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
46 Stevenson, Kaleel FR-1 York (Neb.) 55.51 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
47 Camo, Adis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 55.69 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
48 Alonso, Alejandro SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 55.87 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
48 Cunningham, Kevin SO-2 Columbia Int'l 55.87 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
50 Kessinger, Carter FR-1 Greenville 56.00 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
51 Peoples, Patrick FR-1 Trinity Christian 56.07 CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
52 Hay, Logan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 56.17 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
53 Avery, Connor JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 56.23 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
54 Martin, Patrick FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 56.29 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
55 Hardman, Eric FR-1 Geneva 56.42# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
56 Moscoso, Pedro FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 56.44 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
57 Belden, Jarod SO-2 York (Neb.) 56.52 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022
58 Morrow, Coltin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 56.58 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 28, 2022
59 Riley, William FR-1 Campbellsville 56.82# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
60 Nikolov, Kristian SR-4 Regent University 56.83# KMS Opener Dec 5, 2021
61 Lawson, Britt FR-1 Alice Lloyd 57.08 River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
62 Estep, Gerald FR-1 Alice Lloyd 57.23 River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
63 McCaman, Ty FR-1 Grace Christian 57.31 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
64 Collins, Jonathan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 57.98 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
65 Goodenow, James FR-1 Greenville 58.65 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
66 Heckman, Cody FR-1 Greenville 58.70 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
67 Moran, Rodrigo FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 58.82 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
68 Laster, Jaylen FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 59.37# Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
69 Strickland, Chris SO-2 Alice Lloyd 1:00.24# ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
70 Lenhardt, Glenn FR-1 Geneva 1:00.30# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
71 Rubio, Diego FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:00.51 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022
72 Harless, Andre SO-2 Alice Lloyd 1:00.53# ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
73 Proffitt, Koby FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:02.22 Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
74 Dahl, Adam FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:03.26 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
75 Hott, Kenneth FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:07.43 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
76 Howard, William FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:10.59 Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   1:03.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kunkel, Kayla JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 58.52 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
2 Moraitis, Michelle SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:00.45 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
3 Garba, Jamila SO-2 Campbellsville 1:00.52# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
4 Camara, Lyne SR-4 Grace 1:00.54 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
5 Geesaman, Maria JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:01.71 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
6 Barnes, Amia FR-1 Regent University 1:01.75 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
7 Schaeckenbach, Caroline SO-2 Cedarville 1:01.95# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
8 Dillan, Kamrie FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:01.99 2022 KCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
9 Horn, Layla FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:02.69 AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
10 Friesen, Tara JR-3 Grace 1:02.86 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
11 Claycomb, Alisha FR-1 Campbellsville 1:03.06# Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
12 Ware, Lydia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:03.33# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
13 Kolie, Karoline FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:03.48 AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
14 Hooton, Brianna FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:03.71 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
15 Holdeman, Anne FR-1 Geneva 1:04.07 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
16 Huley, Zoe SO-2 Grace 1:04.63 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
17 Waters, Brooke SR-4 Geneva 1:04.87# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
18 Peramaki, Madeleine JR-3 Cedarville 1:05.09# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
19 Shaporka, Kendall FR-1 Geneva 1:05.13# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
20 Buriff, Michaela JR-3 Grace 1:05.24 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
21 Klymova, Vladlena FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:05.28 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
22 Berkemeyer , Mercy FR-1 Columbia Int'l 1:05.31# 2022 Liberty Open Feb 5, 2022
23 Roberts, Alexis FR-1 Greenville 1:05.64 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
24 Blessing, Rachel FR-1 Geneva 1:06.35 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
25 Huber, Kara FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:06.44 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
26 Oladapo, Favour FR-1 Geneva 1:06.55# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
27 Reed, Rosemary SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:06.59# Keydet Invitational Jan 21, 2022
28 Chesson, Caitlyn JR-3 Regent University 1:06.66 Vince Brown Invitational Jan 30, 2022
29 Alonso, Luisana FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:07.29 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
30 Cupp, Tiah FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:07.62 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 28, 2022
31 Kurnyta, Natalia SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:08.06 Red Hawk Opener Jan 22, 2022
32 Cecil, Sarah SO-2 Alice Lloyd 1:08.31 River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
33 Castillo, Cecilia FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:08.45 2022 KCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
34 Stechebar, Sierra JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 1:08.76 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
35 Schultz, Julia FR-1 Grace Christian 1:09.00 John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
36 Mozzi, Bryn JR-3 Cedarville 1:09.99 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
37 Moore, Suzann FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:10.89 River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
38 Schwaab, Eva FR-1 Greenville 1:10.91 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
39 Johns, Madison FR-1 Campbellsville 1:11.07# Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
40 Ayer, Jenna FR-1 Cedarville 1:11.15 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
41 Wilsey, Erin FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:11.39 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
42 Geppert, Payten FR-1 Greenville 1:11.54 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
43 Comer, Alyssa JR-3 Greenville 1:11.67 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
44 Youngblood, Sarafina SO-2 Southwestern Christian 1:11.85 UCM Mule Relays Jan 28, 2022
45 Alexander, Annie FR-1 Cedarville 1:12.99# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
46 Smith, Grace FR-1 Regent University 1:13.21# KMS Opener Dec 5, 2021
47 Vega, Alexis FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:15.23 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
48 Shaw, Alyssa FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:15.25# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
49 Acosta, Jurnee FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:16.25 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
50 Simpson, Grace FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:16.93 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
51 Olsen, Cassidy FR-1 Grace Christian 1:18.84 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic Feb 4, 2022
52 Nguyen, Khue SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:23.44 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
53 Keller, Dana FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:24.48 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
54 Schipma, Julia FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:30.08 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 5, 2022
55 Nusbaum, Lucy JR-3 Grace Christian 1:32.50# SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   2:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Karker, Ryan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:51.96# 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
2 Smith, Kyle SR-4 Grace 1:54.01# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 28, 2022
3 Sallee, Tanner SO-2 Grace 1:54.77 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
4 Beatty, Isaac JR-3 Grace 1:55.66 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
5 Felumlee, Ramen SO-2 Cedarville 1:56.03# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
6 Rufenacht, Logan JR-3 Grace 1:56.84 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
7 Margaritidis, Dimitri JR-3 Grace 1:57.05 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
8 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 1:57.11 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
9 Killion, Braedon JR-3 Cedarville 1:58.37 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
10 Carlson, Kaleb JR-3 Greenville 1:58.40 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
11 Smith, Luke SR-4 Grace 1:58.44# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Peterson, Aidan FR-1 Cedarville 1:59.00# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
12 Kessinger, Collin SR-4 Greenville 1:59.00 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
14 Gomez, Joe FR-1 Greenville 1:59.37 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
15 Tucker, Aiden FR-1 Campbellsville 1:59.61# Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
16 Leist, Evan JR-3 Cedarville 1:59.65# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
17 Berrian, Tavarres JR-3 Columbia Int'l 1:59.91# Keydet Invitational Jan 21, 2022
18 Shoemaker, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:59.95 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
19 Richardson, Avery SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:00.27 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
20 Pintabona, Theodore JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.28# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
21 Wallis, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 2:00.40# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
22 Baird, Lukas JR-3 Greenville 2:00.82 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
23 O'Connor, Derek JR-3 Grace 2:01.49# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 28, 2022
24 Hamlin, Korry JR-3 Grace 2:01.55 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
25 Macklin Jr., Maurice SR-4 Grace 2:01.88# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 28, 2022
26 Willis, Gabe SR-4 Geneva 2:01.93 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
27 Molina, Samuel SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:02.17# Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
28 Maher, Zac SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:02.42 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
29 Hunter, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 2:03.28 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Hanak, Will SO-2 Cedarville 2:03.55# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
31 Kiptoo, Hosea JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:03.87 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
32 Orchard, Trevor JR-3 Cedarville 2:04.17# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
33 Place, Ben SO-2 Cedarville 2:04.20 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
34 Dagner, Ray FR-1 Greenville 2:04.28 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
35 Beaver, Malik SO-2 Columbia Int'l 2:04.51# 2022 Liberty Open Feb 5, 2022
36 Miller, Trevor JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:04.55 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
37 Woolery, Nathan SO-2 Grace 2:05.29 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
38 Peck, Justin FR-1 Cedarville 2:05.58# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
38 Leinen, Ethan FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:05.58 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
40 Bentz, Luke FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:05.60 WHAC indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
41 Quinones, Jose FR-1 Grace 2:05.70 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
42 Cheek, Macallister SO-2 Grace 2:05.80# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 28, 2022
43 Steen, Alex FR-1 Campbellsville 2:05.88# Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
44 Darnell, Alex FR-1 Grace 2:05.97 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
45 Barron, Jaxon SO-2 Southwestern Christian 2:06.16 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 4, 2022
46 Atkins, Isaiah SO-2 Greenville 2:06.58 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
47 Ardon, Andrew FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:06.64 Red Hawk Opener Jan 22, 2022
48 Perry, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 2:06.90 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
49 Ames, Dakota SO-2 Grace 2:07.07 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
50 Rhine, Garrett FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:07.17 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
51 Martin, Carson SO-2 Grace 2:07.67 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
52 Zerfus, Joshua FR-1 Grace Christian 2:07.73 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
53 DeBlecourt, Andrew FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:07.76 CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
54 Trevino, Claudio FR-1 Greenville 2:08.01 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
55 Bunting, Jaxon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:08.12# GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
56 Alfred, Avery FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:08.36# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
57 Horning, Adam FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:08.61 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
58 Morgan, Kobe JR-3 Kansas Christian 2:09.19# Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
59 Goodenow, James FR-1 Greenville 2:09.60 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
60 Gonzalez, John SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:09.67 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
61 Brown, Trenton FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:09.92 CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
62 Coppinger, Justus SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:10.05 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
63 Lakotich, Tony FR-1 Greenville 2:10.19 Snow Bird Invite Jan 22, 2022
64 Wenke, Joey FR-1 Greenville 2:10.89 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
65 Van Prooyen, Justin FR-1 Grace 2:11.27 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
66 Callarman, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 2:11.33# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
67 Bout, Josh FR-1 Geneva 2:11.83# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
67 Merrihew, Kyle FR-1 Grace Christian 2:11.83 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic Feb 4, 2022
69 Espinoza, Osvaldo FR-1 Greenville 2:11.85 Snow Bird Invite Jan 22, 2022
70 Atkins, Eli SO-2 Greenville 2:12.37 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
71 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Greenville 2:12.39 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
72 Lopez, Dante SO-2 Kansas Christian 2:12.74 UCM Mule Relays Jan 28, 2022
73 Troyer, Ezra FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:13.04 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
74 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:14.32# Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
75 Blasko, Nathan FR-1 Grace Christian 2:14.35# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
76 Wise, Aaron FR-1 Kansas Christian 2:15.01 UCM Mule Relays Jan 28, 2022
77 Bargo, Logan SO-2 Campbellsville 2:15.17# Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
78 Eising, Theodore FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:15.58# SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022
79 Belden, Jarod SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:15.95 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
80 Kimbrel, Jadin FR-1 Kansas Christian 2:16.37 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021
81 Daniels, Cainan SO-2 Campbellsville 2:16.50# Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
82 Goodenow, Joseph FR-1 Greenville 2:16.58 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
83 Herring, Kent SO-2 Grace Christian 2:16.86 John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
84 Sanchez, Avery SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:17.86 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
85 Florian, David SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:17.97 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
86 Hall, Zachary FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:18.65 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
87 Avery, Isaac FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:18.80 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
88 Lefko, Daniel FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:18.95 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
89 Brown, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:19.06 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
90 Reppmann, Tony SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:19.36 Red Hawk Opener Jan 22, 2022
91 Cunningham, Kevin SO-2 Columbia Int'l 2:20.34 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
92 Grosvenor, Chase FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:21.05 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
93 Arce, Alexavier FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:21.16 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
94 Evans, Andrew FR-1 Campbellsville 2:21.25# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
95 Kennedy, John JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:24.90 Red Hawk Opener Jan 22, 2022
96 Mullenhour, Mackennen FR-1 Campbellsville 2:25.41# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
97 DiMaggio, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:26.20 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
98 Kliethermes, Riley FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:26.68 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
99 Graf, Benjamin FR-1 Campbellsville 2:29.30# Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
100 Finley, Noah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:32.18 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   2:32.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sauder, Kylie FR-1 Grace 2:17.38 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
2 Sweeney, Rachel SR-4 Cedarville 2:18.08# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
3 Geesaman, Maria JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:19.01 2022 KCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
4 Walsh, Emily FR-1 Cedarville 2:20.41# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
5 Hulstedt, Anna SO-2 Grace 2:21.95 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
6 Gatchell, Katryn SR-4 Geneva 2:22.83 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
7 Gostomski, Abigail SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:23.39# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Adams, Makenzie JR-3 Grace 2:23.90 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
9 Rhem, Hannah JR-3 Cedarville 2:24.37 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
10 Sholl, Bethany SR-4 Cedarville 2:24.45 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
11 Spaulding, Madeline JR-3 Cedarville 2:24.79 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Ackley, Alayna SR-4 Cedarville 2:25.31 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
13 Hobson, Remington SO-2 Cedarville 2:25.45# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
14 Scott, T'Lea SO-2 Campbellsville 2:26.16# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
15 Funkhouser, Hannah FR-1 Cedarville 2:26.87# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
16 Ackley, Savannah FR-1 Cedarville 2:27.04# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
17 Peramaki, Madeleine JR-3 Cedarville 2:27.18 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
18 Johnson, Kylie JR-3 Cedarville 2:27.63 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
19 Brown, Laurel FR-1 Cedarville 2:28.24 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
20 Taher, Diamond JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:28.89 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
21 Friesen, Tara JR-3 Grace 2:29.24 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
22 Mansfield, Olivia FR-1 Greenville 2:29.25 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
23 Skurdal, Abigail SO-2 Cedarville 2:29.27 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
24 Wimmer, Haley JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:29.30 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
25 Lopez-Ochoa, Sara SO-2 Grace 2:29.31 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
26 Porter, Gabby SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:30.70 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
27 Bergley, Martha SO-2 Cedarville 2:31.05# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
28 Moore, Elizabeth JR-3 Grace 2:32.43 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
29 Lingenfelter, Emma SO-2 Grace 2:32.82 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
30 Castro, Madison FR-1 Geneva 2:32.93# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
31 ODonnell, Catherine FR-1 Geneva 2:33.84 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
32 LaMar, Hailie FR-1 Campbellsville 2:34.41 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
33 Brown, Abby SO-2 Cedarville 2:34.63# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
34 Williams, Hannah JR-3 Greenville 2:34.99 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
35 Dehart, Hannah FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:35.32 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022
36 Reed, Rosemary SO-2 Columbia Int'l 2:35.91# 2022 Liberty Open Feb 5, 2022
37 Mulder, Reghan FR-1 Cedarville 2:37.26# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
38 Kikstra, Chloe SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:37.56 CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
39 Pentecost, Cailyn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:39.00 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
40 Horn, Layla FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:40.55 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
41 Cougill, Emma SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:40.81 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
42 Moore, Suzann FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:40.92 River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
43 Carie, Gretchen FR-1 Greenville 2:41.18 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
44 Logan, Elizabeth SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:41.29 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022
45 Schwendenmann, Elaina FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:41.39 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
46 Compton, Vanessa FR-1 Greenville 2:42.79 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
47 Wagoner, Ellie SO-2 Grace 2:43.50 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
48 Mozzi, Bryn JR-3 Cedarville 2:43.63 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
48 Schaeckenbach, Caroline SO-2 Cedarville 2:43.63 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
50 Wellman, Valerie SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:44.33 CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
51 Brown, Leah SO-2 Greenville 2:44.35 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
52 Schultz, Julia FR-1 Grace Christian 2:44.70 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic Feb 4, 2022
53 Palen, Keiko FR-1 Greenville 2:44.79 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
54 Sharp, Cayden JR-3 Greenville 2:45.06 Principia College Relays Jan 28, 2022
55 Cussen, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:45.09 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
56 Lugibihl, Olivia SR-4 Grace 2:45.37 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
57 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:45.44 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
58 Stewart, Karsyn FR-1 Grace 2:46.54 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
59 Daman, Nina FR-1 Campbellsville 2:46.78# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
60 Dinkler, Makayla FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:47.10 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
61 Bigham, Samantha FR-1 Grace 2:47.20 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
62 Carr, Sadie JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:47.40 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
63 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:47.65 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
64 Carr, Timberly FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:47.97 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
65 Alexander, Annie FR-1 Cedarville 2:48.15 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
66 Rohn, Emma FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:48.23 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
67 Newsom, Madelyn FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:49.19 AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
68 Schwaab, Eva FR-1 Greenville 2:49.66 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
69 Trent, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:49.81 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
70 Schroeder, Lydia SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:50.40 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
71 Hornocker, Kate FR-1 Grace 2:50.79 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
72 Hintz, Makenna FR-1 Greenville 2:52.15 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
73 Quayle, Kyilee SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:52.95# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
74 Miller, Ciera JR-3 Regent University 2:53.66 Vince Brown Invitational Jan 30, 2022
75 Welch, Madison FR-1 Campbellsville 2:54.07# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
76 Gunter, Chloe FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:55.33 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
77 Hughes, Harlee FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:56.12 AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
78 Sipes, Marlena FR-1 Campbellsville 2:57.90# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
79 Stokes, Claire JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:57.92 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
80 Sproull, Morgan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:00.53 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
81 Thomason, Abbi FR-1 Greenville 3:00.59 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
82 Olsen, Cassidy FR-1 Grace Christian 3:00.75 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
83 Peterson, Chantal FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3:03.60 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
84 Keb, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:06.82 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
85 Beske, Mattia SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:11.09# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
86 Bohls, Alana FR-1 Grace 3:11.77 Trojan Invite Jan 29, 2022
87 Kasten, Allie FR-1 Grace Christian 3:16.42# SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
88 Talbott, Lydia FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3:26.53 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
89 Schneiderwind, Madison SO-2 Grace 3:28.40 Trojan Invite Jan 29, 2022

Mile (Men)

NCCAA   4:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Felumlee, Ramen SO-2 Cedarville 4:11.03 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Leist, Evan JR-3 Cedarville 4:13.96 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
3 Rufenacht, Logan JR-3 Grace 4:14.96 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
4 Hernandez, Bryan JR-3 Grace 4:15.30 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
5 Margaritidis, Dimitri JR-3 Grace 4:17.04# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 28, 2022
6 Killion, Braedon JR-3 Cedarville 4:17.46 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
7 Hamlin, Korry JR-3 Grace 4:18.40 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
8 Pendleton, Caleb SR-4 Cedarville 4:18.78 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
9 Peterson, Cooper JR-3 Cedarville 4:22.51# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
10 Betts, James SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:22.75# GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
11 Schultz, Russell SR-4 Cedarville 4:23.52# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
12 Arseneaux , Kevin FR-1 Geneva 4:24.24 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
13 Cross, Trevor JR-3 Cedarville 4:24.31# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
14 Smith, Luke SR-4 Grace 4:24.47 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
15 Karker, Ryan Roberts Wesleyan 4:25.26 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
16 Kelly, Isaiah JR-3 Cedarville 4:25.53# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
17 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 4:27.15# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
18 Carlson, Kaleb JR-3 Greenville 4:27.20 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
19 Beatty, Isaac JR-3 Grace 4:27.26 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
20 Wallis, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 4:27.72 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
21 Cramer, Colin SR-4 Cedarville 4:28.98 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
22 Hanak, Will SO-2 Cedarville 4:31.05# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
23 Baird, Lukas JR-3 Greenville 4:31.27 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
24 Peterson, Aidan FR-1 Cedarville 4:31.35# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
25 Cheek, Macallister SO-2 Grace 4:33.62# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 28, 2022
26 Smithson, Lukas FR-1 Campbellsville 4:33.74# Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
27 Brady, Dakota FR-1 Campbellsville 4:33.88# Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
28 Maher, Zac SO-2 Trinity Christian 4:33.97 CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
29 Miller, Trevor JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:34.93 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
30 Woolery, Nathan SO-2 Grace 4:35.63 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
31 Enns, Abram SR-4 Cedarville 4:35.68# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
32 Shoemaker, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:35.69 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
33 Kiptoo, Hosea JR-3 York (Neb.) 4:36.20 Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
34 Kessinger, Collin SR-4 Greenville 4:36.24 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
35 Van Prooyen, Justin FR-1 Grace 4:37.56 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
36 Hall, Zachary FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:38.25 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
37 Perry, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 4:38.39 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
38 Richardson, Avery SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:38.70 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
39 Quinones, Jose FR-1 Grace 4:39.82 Trojan Invite Jan 29, 2022
40 Ames, Dakota SO-2 Grace 4:40.88 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
41 Kleber, Brandon FR-1 Grace 4:41.10 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
42 Butenhoff, Cyle JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:41.69 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 28, 2022
43 Whitener, Alec SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:41.86 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 28, 2022
44 Grass, Gunnar FR-1 Cedarville 4:44.19# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
45 Herron, Payton FR-1 Kentucky Christian 4:44.57 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
46 Little, Shawn SO-2 Campbellsville 4:44.80# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
47 Kelley, CJ FR-1 Kentucky Christian 4:45.06 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
48 Atkins, Isaiah SO-2 Greenville 4:45.40 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
49 Barron, Jaxon SO-2 Southwestern Christian 4:45.44 UCM Mule Relays Jan 28, 2022
50 Espinoza, Osvaldo FR-1 Greenville 4:46.78 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
51 Deatherage, Cameron SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:47.36 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
52 Zerfus, Joshua FR-1 Grace Christian 4:48.31# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
53 Spencer, Andrew FR-1 Cedarville 4:48.48# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
54 Sheffield, Collin SO-2 Campbellsville 4:48.49# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
55 Bunting, Jaxon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.19 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
56 Grosvenor, Chase FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:50.04 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
57 Pintabona, Theodore Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.76 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
58 Darnell, Alex FR-1 Grace 4:50.81 Trojan Invite Jan 29, 2022
59 Schreib, Landon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.91# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
59 Callarman, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 4:50.91 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
61 Florian, David SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:51.95 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
62 Sallee, Tanner SO-2 Grace 4:52.02 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
63 Ropp, Jacob SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:52.59 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
64 Martin, Carson SO-2 Grace 4:52.89 Trojan Invite Jan 29, 2022
65 Horning, Adam FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4:53.27 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
66 Crawford, Jarrett SR-4 Campbellsville 4:53.36# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
67 Smith, Kyle SR-4 Grace 4:53.44 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
68 Gilmour, Collin FR-1 Cedarville 4:54.00 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
69 Herrera, Robert SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 4:54.05# Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
70 Lindsey, Owen SO-2 Alice Lloyd 4:54.54 Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
71 Troyer, Ezra FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:56.45 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
72 Steich, Adam SR-4 Geneva 4:57.45# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
73 Goodenow, Joseph FR-1 Greenville 4:57.58 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
74 Bentz, Luke FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 4:57.93 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
75 Atkins, Eli SO-2 Greenville 4:58.05 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
76 Wellen, Adam FR-1 Greenville 4:58.34 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
77 Hernandez, Michael FR-1 Geneva 4:59.84# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
78 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Greenville 5:00.13 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
79 Schill, Gabriel Roberts Wesleyan 5:00.72 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
80 Arce, Alexavier FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:00.95 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
81 Lefko, Daniel FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5:01.74 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
82 Steen, Alex FR-1 Campbellsville 5:02.53# Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
83 Baldauff, Paul FR-1 Geneva 5:02.61# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
84 Yun, Shaun FR-1 Cedarville 5:02.99# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
85 Wenke, Joey FR-1 Greenville 5:03.04 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
86 Avery, Isaac FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:03.49 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
87 Eising, Theodore FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5:04.03 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
88 Doran, Jackson Roberts Wesleyan 5:04.19 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
89 McAninch, Ian SO-2 Campbellsville 5:04.20# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
90 McIntire, Derek Roberts Wesleyan 5:04.74 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
91 Willis, Gabe SR-4 Geneva 5:05.31# YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
92 Merrihew, Kyle FR-1 Grace Christian 5:06.84# SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
92 Searls, Trevor SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5:06.84# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
94 Bennett, Sam FR-1 Campbellsville 5:07.07# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
95 Longoria, Abraham SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:08.35 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
96 Lakotich, Tony FR-1 Greenville 5:09.17 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
97 Kliethermes, Riley FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:11.98 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
98 Brown, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:12.08 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
99 Reppmann, Tony SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:14.88 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 28, 2022
100 Giedinghagen, Jacob SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:17.28 AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2022

Mile (Women)

NCCAA   5:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sweeney, Rachel SR-4 Cedarville 4:58.36# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
2 Ackley, Alayna SR-4 Cedarville 4:58.56# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
3 Sholl, Bethany SR-4 Cedarville 5:02.87# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
4 Ackley, Savannah FR-1 Cedarville 5:02.98# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
5 Hobson, Remington SO-2 Cedarville 5:03.99 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
6 Plastow, Heather SR-4 Grace 5:05.47 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
7 Walsh, Emily FR-1 Cedarville 5:08.61# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
8 Rhem, Hannah JR-3 Cedarville 5:10.58 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
9 Gostomski, Bailey Roberts Wesleyan 5:12.50 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
10 Gostomski, Abigail Roberts Wesleyan 5:17.95 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
11 Herman, Naomi SO-2 Cedarville 5:21.51 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
12 Spaulding, Madeline JR-3 Cedarville 5:24.13# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
13 Miller, Mary JR-3 Cedarville 5:24.59 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
14 Brown, Abby SO-2 Cedarville 5:28.19 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
15 Moore, Elizabeth JR-3 Grace 5:28.81 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
16 Cagle, Savannah FR-1 Cedarville 5:29.23# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
17 Van Ryn, April SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:29.32 CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
18 Taylor, Jessie SR-4 Geneva 5:29.58# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
19 Odell, Kylee SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:29.62# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
20 Adams, Makenzie JR-3 Grace 5:33.06 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
21 O'Sullivan, Julie SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:33.86 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
22 Gatchell, Katryn SR-4 Geneva 5:33.88# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
23 Geesaman, Maria JR-3 York (Neb.) 5:35.02 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
24 Hulstedt, Anna SO-2 Grace 5:37.19 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
25 Brown, Laurel FR-1 Cedarville 5:40.47# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
26 Carie, Gretchen FR-1 Greenville 5:42.04 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
27 Barber, Acacia Roberts Wesleyan 5:42.53 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
28 Cougill, Emma SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:42.96 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
29 Stewart, Karsyn FR-1 Grace 5:44.37 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
30 Acker, Katie FR-1 Grace 5:44.41 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
31 Schwendenmann, Elaina FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:45.91 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
32 Lichtenberger, Emma FR-1 Cedarville 5:46.78 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
33 Taher, Diamond JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5:47.59 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
34 Pees, Karoline FR-1 Cedarville 5:48.41# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
35 Logan, Elizabeth SO-2 York (Neb.) 5:50.47 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
36 Dehart, Hannah FR-1 York (Neb.) 5:51.56 2022 Concordia Polar Dog Jan 22, 2022
37 Wagoner, Ellie SO-2 Grace 5:51.69 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
38 Scott, T'Lea SO-2 Campbellsville 5:53.95# 2022 Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational Feb 3, 2022
39 LaMar, Hailie FR-1 Campbellsville 5:55.92# 2022 Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational Feb 3, 2022
40 Leonhard, Emma FR-1 Greenville 5:56.16 Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
41 Friesen, Tara JR-3 Grace 5:57.98 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
42 Kolb, Caroline FR-1 Grace 5:58.08 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
43 Reed, Rosemary SO-2 Columbia Int'l 5:59.26# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
44 Castro, Madison FR-1 Geneva 6:00.22# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
45 Daman, Nina FR-1 Campbellsville 6:00.42# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
46 Miller, Ciera JR-3 Regent University 6:03.45# VWU Richard Drake Invitational Feb 6, 2022
47 Johnson, Kylie JR-3 Cedarville 6:04.22# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
48 Cahall, Brett FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:07.83 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
49 Curtis, Emily FR-1 Grace Christian 6:11.13 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic Feb 4, 2022
50 Riley, Jordan FR-1 Kentucky Christian 6:11.65 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
51 Welch, Madison FR-1 Campbellsville 6:11.82# Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
52 Bigham, Samantha FR-1 Grace 6:13.87 Trojan Invite Jan 29, 2022
53 Schultz, Julia FR-1 Grace Christian 6:14.28# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
54 Castillo, Cecilia FR-1 York (Neb.) 6:14.55# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
55 Hornocker, Kate FR-1 Grace 6:14.60 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
56 Brown, Leah SO-2 Greenville 6:14.95 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
57 Balashova, Mary FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:15.17 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 28, 2022
58 Thompson, Shannan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:19.04# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
59 Gunter, Chloe FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:19.13# Concordia Red White and Blue Track Classic Feb 4, 2022
60 Trent, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 6:21.53# SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022
61 Reagan, Jennifer Roberts Wesleyan 6:26.71 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
62 Quayle, Kyilee Roberts Wesleyan 6:33.76 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
63 Nurczyk, Erica JR-3 Trinity Christian 6:37.02 CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
64 Overbeek, Sarena JR-3 Grace Christian 6:37.49# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
65 Bohls, Alana FR-1 Grace 6:39.08 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
66 Sierra, Leslee FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:40.26 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
67 Almaguer, Yahaira SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6:43.54# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
68 Peterson, Chantal FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6:49.49 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
69 Keb, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:51.48 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
70 Brackob, Emily JR-3 Kentucky Christian 6:53.92 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
71 Kasten, Allie FR-1 Grace Christian 6:56.01 John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
72 Schneiderwind, Madison SO-2 Grace 7:18.13 Trojan Invite Jan 29, 2022
73 Lawson, Natalie FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7:19.36 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
74 Talbott, Lydia FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7:34.62 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   9:15.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leist, Evan JR-3 Cedarville 8:27.08# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
2 Hernandez, Bryan JR-3 Grace 8:27.47 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
3 Cross, Trevor JR-3 Cedarville 8:33.46 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Felumlee, Ramen SO-2 Cedarville 8:34.18# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
5 Peterson, Cooper JR-3 Cedarville 8:36.94 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
6 Betts, James SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:38.76# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
7 Pendleton, Caleb SR-4 Cedarville 8:47.02 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
8 Kelly, Isaiah JR-3 Cedarville 8:50.43# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
9 Pease, Shane Roberts Wesleyan 8:51.89 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
10 Wallis, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 8:53.82 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Kasper, Blake Roberts Wesleyan 8:55.05 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
12 Sortore, Lee Roberts Wesleyan 8:55.11 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
13 Carlson, Kaleb JR-3 Greenville 8:55.98 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
14 Rufenacht, Logan JR-3 Grace 8:57.44 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Brady, Dakota FR-1 Campbellsville 8:57.93 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
16 Cramer, Colin SR-4 Cedarville 9:01.46 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
17 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 9:01.59# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
18 Little, Shawn SO-2 Campbellsville 9:01.65 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
19 Arseneaux , Kevin FR-1 Geneva 9:02.00# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
20 Hamlin, Korry JR-3 Grace 9:02.14 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
21 Kleber, Brandon FR-1 Grace 9:02.42# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 Johnson, Joshua SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9:04.01# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
23 George, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 9:04.50# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
24 Cheek, Macallister SO-2 Grace 9:05.89 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
25 Woolery, Nathan SO-2 Grace 9:08.75 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
26 McKenzie, Maxin Roberts Wesleyan 9:08.90 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
27 White, Owen Roberts Wesleyan 9:09.13 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
28 Margaritidis, Dimitri JR-3 Grace 9:09.63# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
29 Van Prooyen, Justin FR-1 Grace 9:09.72 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
30 Hall, Zachary FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:10.33# GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
31 Klauck, Adam JR-3 Cedarville 9:10.41 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
32 Whitener, Alec SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:11.04 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
33 Butenhoff, Cyle JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:13.53 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
34 Ropp, Jacob SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:13.73 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
35 Beatty, Isaac JR-3 Grace 9:15.23# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
36 Kelley, CJ FR-1 Kentucky Christian 9:15.92 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
37 Mullett, Hayden SO-2 Grace 9:15.93 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
38 Miller, Trevor JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9:20.33 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
39 Rogotzke, Evan Roberts Wesleyan 9:20.79 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
40 Deatherage, Cameron SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:23.58 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
41 Smithson, Lukas FR-1 Campbellsville 9:24.14# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
42 Doran, Jackson FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:27.41# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
43 Perry, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 9:30.26 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
44 Grosvenor, Chase FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:31.11 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
45 Thompson, Jay FR-1 Regent University 9:32.38 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
46 Logan, Jacob SR-4 Cedarville 9:32.78# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
47 Shoemaker, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:32.96 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
48 Sheffield, Collin SO-2 Campbellsville 9:33.29# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
49 Troyer, Ezra FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9:34.04 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
50 Herrera, Robert SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 9:36.06 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
51 Crawford, Jarrett SR-4 Campbellsville 9:36.88# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
52 Bennett, Sam FR-1 Campbellsville 9:38.90# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
53 Helmer, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 9:39.33# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
53 Rogotzke, Evan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:39.33# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
55 Callarman, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 9:41.54 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
56 Rhine, Garrett FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:42.76 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
57 Sanders, Michael JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:45.88# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
58 Spencer, Andrew FR-1 Cedarville 9:47.88 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
59 Railton, Josiah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:48.76 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
60 McAninch, Ian SO-2 Campbellsville 9:49.58# Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
61 Gilmour, Collin FR-1 Cedarville 9:49.71 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
62 Zerfus, Joshua FR-1 Grace Christian 9:50.19 John Flaminio Classic Jan 21, 2022
63 Atkins, Eli SO-2 Greenville 9:53.35 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
64 Overholser, James JR-3 Kentucky Christian 9:53.54 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
65 Wellen, Adam FR-1 Greenville 9:53.67 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
66 Kennel, Timothy Roberts Wesleyan 9:54.01 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
67 Giedinghagen, Jacob SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:54.66 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
68 Hanak, Will SO-2 Cedarville 9:54.82 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
69 Eising, Theodore FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 9:55.22 WHAC indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
70 Steich, Adam SR-4 Geneva 10:03.35# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
71 McIntire, Derek Roberts Wesleyan 10:03.87 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
72 Perkins, Calvin JR-3 Regent University 10:04.35# KMS Opener Dec 5, 2021
73 Richardson, Avery SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10:05.83 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
74 Longoria, Abraham SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10:08.60 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
75 Lefko, Daniel FR-1 Lancaster Bible 10:10.15 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
76 Arce, Alexavier FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10:12.25 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
77 Hernandez, Michael FR-1 Geneva 10:12.99# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
78 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Greenville 10:13.55 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
79 Sanchez, Avery SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 10:15.28# Concordia Red White and Blue Track Classic Feb 4, 2022
80 Saine, John SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10:30.44 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
81 Schill, Gabriel Roberts Wesleyan 10:30.79 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
82 Thomas, Brayden FR-1 Campbellsville 10:39.39# Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
83 Bentz, Luke FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 10:52.25 Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
84 Brown, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10:56.73 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
85 Cussen, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10:59.08 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
86 Kaneko, Tohma FR-1 Greenville 11:00.74 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
87 Cussen, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11:34.92 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   11:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ackley, Alayna SR-4 Cedarville 9:54.37 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Sweeney, Rachel SR-4 Cedarville 9:55.33# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
3 Sholl, Bethany SR-4 Cedarville 9:55.44 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Herman, Naomi SO-2 Cedarville 9:55.74 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Rhem, Hannah JR-3 Cedarville 9:58.04# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
6 Ackley, Savannah FR-1 Cedarville 9:59.39 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Miller, Mary JR-3 Cedarville 10:14.43 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
8 Gostomski, Bailey SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:25.66# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Sauder, Kylie FR-1 Grace 10:29.99# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Gostomski, Abigail Roberts Wesleyan 10:34.26 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
11 Plank, Amy SR-4 Cedarville 10:34.79 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
12 Plastow, Heather SR-4 Grace 10:37.13# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Hiatt, Mallory SO-2 Grace 10:46.71 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
14 Madsen, Becky JR-3 Cedarville 10:46.78 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
15 Van Ryn, April SR-4 Trinity Christian 10:49.58 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
16 Steff, Emma FR-1 Campbellsville 10:50.06# Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
17 Holliday, Cecily JR-3 Cedarville 10:50.22# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
18 McGillivray-Watkins, Elly SR-4 Cedarville 11:00.79# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
19 Taylor, Jessie SR-4 Geneva 11:05.30# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
20 Acker, Katie FR-1 Grace 11:05.74 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
21 Cooper, Megan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:09.09 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
22 Laborde, Abby SO-2 Geneva 11:10.83# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
23 Zambuto, Jennifer Roberts Wesleyan 11:11.16 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
24 Schwendenmann, Elaina FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11:18.17 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
25 Pees, Karoline FR-1 Cedarville 11:20.47 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
26 Perkins, Zoe Roberts Wesleyan 11:25.70 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
27 Mennetti, Jaci SO-2 Geneva 11:25.76# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
28 Barber, Acacia Roberts Wesleyan 11:26.49 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
29 Gatchell, Katryn SR-4 Geneva 11:30.14# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
30 O'Sullivan, Julie SO-2 Trinity Christian 11:32.34 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 5, 2022
31 Moore, Elizabeth JR-3 Grace 11:32.89 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
32 Skidmore, Madelyn SO-2 Grace 11:37.60 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
33 Kacur, Courtney Roberts Wesleyan 11:40.09 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
34 Daman, Nina SO-2 Campbellsville 11:40.13# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
35 Cougill, Emma SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:44.45 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
36 Miller, Ciera JR-3 Regent University 11:44.76 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
37 Leonhard, Emma FR-1 Greenville 11:46.47 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
38 Carie, Gretchen FR-1 Greenville 11:50.55 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
39 Riley, Jordan FR-1 Kentucky Christian 11:52.70 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
40 Kolb, Caroline FR-1 Grace 11:58.86# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 28, 2022
41 Stewart, Karsyn FR-1 Grace 12:06.78 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
42 Trent, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 12:08.62# Concordia Red White and Blue Track Classic Feb 4, 2022
43 Newsom, Madelyn FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12:08.82 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 28, 2022
44 Edelen, Abriella SO-2 Kentucky Christian 12:09.32 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
45 Johnson, Kaelyn JR-3 Grace 12:10.53 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
46 Wagoner, Ellie SO-2 Grace 12:10.97 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
47 Wilson, Megan FR-1 Cedarville 12:13.84 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
48 Castro, Madison FR-1 Geneva 12:14.24# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
49 Taher, Diamond JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 12:24.31 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
50 Reagan, Jennifer FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12:30.00# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
51 Reed, Sydney FR-1 Kentucky Christian 12:30.06 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
52 Hughes, Harlee FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12:32.06 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
53 Cahall, Brett FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12:32.71 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
54 Wierenga, Charlie SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12:32.82 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
55 Thompson, Shannan Roberts Wesleyan 12:35.84 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
56 Cussen, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12:40.26 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
57 Welch, Madison FR-1 Campbellsville 12:46.10# Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
58 Espinoza, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 13:06.85 WHAC indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
59 Bohls, Alana FR-1 Grace 13:07.49 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
60 Wykoff, Holly FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13:11.40 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
61 Keb, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13:11.99 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
62 Nurczyk, Erica JR-3 Trinity Christian 13:31.71 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 28, 2022
63 Ratliff, Kaitlynn FR-1 Alice Lloyd 13:47.51# ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
64 Scott, Aryn FR-1 Greenville 13:49.53 Principia College Relays Jan 28, 2022
65 Sierra, Leslee FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13:51.33 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
66 Dykhuizen, Amy SO-2 Regent University 15:20.10 Vince Brown Invitational Jan 30, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   16:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leist, Evan JR-3 Cedarville 14:33.30# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
2 Hernandez, Bryan JR-3 Grace 14:42.43 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
3 Peterson, Cooper JR-3 Cedarville 14:46.18 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Kelly, Isaiah JR-3 Cedarville 14:47.52# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
5 Cramer, Colin SR-4 Cedarville 14:58.02 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Pendleton, Caleb SR-4 Cedarville 15:15.91# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
7 Pease, Shane Roberts Wesleyan 15:16.29 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
8 Kasper, Blake Roberts Wesleyan 15:20.73 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
9 Betts, James SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 15:26.34 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
10 Sortore, Lee Roberts Wesleyan 15:31.89 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
11 Kelley, CJ FR-1 Kentucky Christian 15:32.64 Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 17, 2022
12 White, Owen Roberts Wesleyan 15:33.41 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
13 Wallis, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 15:34.84# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
14 Little, Shawn SO-2 Campbellsville 15:41.22# 2022 Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational Feb 3, 2022
15 Brady, Dakota FR-1 Campbellsville 15:47.10# 2022 Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational Feb 3, 2022
16 Van Prooyen, Justin FR-1 Grace 15:50.14# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 28, 2022
17 Whitener, Alec SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 15:56.90 AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
18 Rogotzke, Evan Roberts Wesleyan 15:57.23 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
19 George, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 15:57.34 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
20 Butenhoff, Cyle JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 16:01.70 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
21 Mullett, Hayden SO-2 Grace 16:07.55 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
22 Klauck, Adam JR-3 Cedarville 16:10.42# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
23 Johnson, Joshua Roberts Wesleyan 16:12.79 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
24 Ropp, Jacob SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16:16.67 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
25 Rogotzke, Evan Roberts Wesleyan 16:20.62 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
26 Woolery, Nathan SO-2 Grace 16:24.50 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
27 Arce, Alexavier FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 16:25.19 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
28 Bennett, Sam FR-1 Campbellsville 16:28.30# Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
29 McAninch, Ian SO-2 Campbellsville 16:42.50# Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
30 Giedinghagen, Jacob SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 16:50.21 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
31 Kennel, Timothy SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 16:57.73# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
32 Herron, Payton FR-1 Kentucky Christian 17:00.47# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
33 Spencer, Andrew FR-1 Cedarville 17:02.04# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
34 Overholser, James JR-3 Kentucky Christian 17:03.74 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
35 Crawford, Jarrett SR-4 Campbellsville 17:07.32# 2022 Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational Feb 3, 2022
36 Helmer, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 17:07.41# YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
37 Gilmour, Collin FR-1 Cedarville 17:18.75# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
38 Railton, Josiah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 17:26.52 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
39 Steich, Adam SR-4 Geneva 17:29.83# YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
40 Barfield, Gavin FR-1 Columbia Int'l 17:38.43# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
41 Atkins, Eli SO-2 Greenville 17:50.90 Principia College Relays Jan 28, 2022
42 Thompson, Jay FR-1 Regent University 17:56.24 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
43 Arredondo, Mateo FR-1 Trinity Christian 18:13.82 CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
44 Hernandez, Michael FR-1 Geneva 19:24.25# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   20:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ackley, Alayna SR-4 Cedarville 17:04.88# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
2 Sholl, Bethany SR-4 Cedarville 17:12.02# GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
3 Herman, Naomi SO-2 Cedarville 17:16.35 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Sweeney, Rachel SR-4 Cedarville 17:29.95# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
5 Rhem, Hannah JR-3 Cedarville 17:35.16 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Ackley, Savannah FR-1 Cedarville 17:46.28# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
7 Miller, Mary JR-3 Cedarville 17:52.75# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
8 Madsen, Becky JR-3 Cedarville 18:04.82# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
9 Plank, Amy SR-4 Cedarville 18:06.26# Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
10 Hobson, Remington SO-2 Cedarville 18:13.07# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
11 Steich, Anna JR-3 Cedarville 18:20.90# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
12 McGillivray-Watkins, Elly SR-4 Cedarville 18:25.08 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
13 Hiatt, Mallory SO-2 Grace 18:27.50 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
14 Walsh, Emily FR-1 Cedarville 18:28.30# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
15 Steff, Emma FR-1 Campbellsville 18:48.07# Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
16 Holliday, Cecily JR-3 Cedarville 18:54.05 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
17 Cooper, Megan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 18:56.31 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
18 Acker, Katie FR-1 Grace 19:03.32 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
19 Zambuto, Jennifer JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 19:12.04# 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
20 Laborde, Abby SO-2 Geneva 19:14.06# YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
21 Van Ryn, April SR-4 Trinity Christian 19:16.86 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 5, 2022
22 Kacur, Courtney Roberts Wesleyan 19:22.00 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
23 Pees, Karoline FR-1 Cedarville 19:37.41# Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
24 Riley, Jordan FR-1 Kentucky Christian 19:38.21 Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 17, 2022
25 Johnson, Kylie JR-3 Cedarville 19:39.28# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
26 Taylor, Jessie SR-4 Geneva 19:42.47# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
27 Reed, Sydney FR-1 Kentucky Christian 19:46.46 Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 17, 2022
28 Mennetti, Jaci SO-2 Geneva 19:59.38# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
29 Edelen, Abriella SO-2 Kentucky Christian 20:31.03 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
30 Miller, Ciera JR-3 Regent University 20:31.10 Vince Brown Invitational Jan 30, 2022
31 Kolb, Caroline FR-1 Grace 20:42.12 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
32 Perkins, Zoe Roberts Wesleyan 20:58.68 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
33 Daman, Nina FR-1 Campbellsville 21:03.91# 2022 Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational Feb 3, 2022
34 Skidmore, Madelyn SO-2 Grace 21:05.05# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 28, 2022
35 Johnson, Kaelyn JR-3 Grace 21:22.13# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 28, 2022

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCCAA   9.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Entz, David SO-2 Cedarville 8.35 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Fleming, Elisha JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.65 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
3 Mott, Collin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.66 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Gruet, Trey JR-3 Cedarville 8.72 Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
5 Reinhard, Garrett SO-2 Cedarville 8.74 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
6 Belden, Jarod SO-2 York (Neb.) 8.78 2022 KCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
7 Herb, Elijah SO-2 Lancaster Bible 8.81 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
8 Kinsinger, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 8.84 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
9 Blacknall, Montrell FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 8.90 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
10 Kitson, Connor SR-4 Grace 8.93 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
11 Dechant, Tyler SO-2 Southwestern Christian 8.94 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
12 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 8.97 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
13 Hardman, Eric FR-1 Geneva 9.02 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
14 Morrison, Amarion FR-1 Campbellsville 9.03 Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
15 Morrow, Coltin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.13 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
16 Ginn, Carter SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.17 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
16 Story, Keenan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.17 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 9.18 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
19 Reinhard, Tyler SR-4 Cedarville 9.28 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
19 Webster, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 9.28 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
21 DeKing, Cole FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.33 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
22 Avery, Connor JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.46 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
23 Hulett, Ian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.48 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
24 Alonso, Sebastian JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.60 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
25 Cline, Brian FR-1 Geneva 9.97 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
26 Alonso, Alejandro SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.02 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
27 Puylara, Carter FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.36 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
28 Moscoso, Pedro FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.46 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
29 Yoder, Seth SO-2 Grace 10.52 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
30 Burkholder, Logan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 10.71(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
31 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 10.91 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
32 McCaman, Ty FR-1 Grace Christian 10.97 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic Feb 4, 2022
33 Kessinger, Carter FR-1 Greenville 11.01 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
34 Brown, Zahnte' FR-1 Campbellsville 11.50 Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
35 Daniels, Cainan SO-2 Campbellsville 11.59 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
36 Matthews, Donavon SO-2 Campbellsville 11.93 Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
37 Herring, Kent SO-2 Grace Christian 12.48 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCCAA   10.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Musick, Britain SO-2 Cedarville 8.71 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Hazelwood, Daneen SR-4 Columbia Int'l 8.90 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2022
3 Bagarus, Rylin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.08 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Younger, Olivia SR-4 Geneva 9.10 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
5 Johnson , Kouraje FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 9.19 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
6 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.21 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
7 Sharp, Cayden JR-3 Greenville 9.23 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
8 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.32 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
9 Jones, Crystal SR-4 Columbia Int'l 9.39 Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 17, 2022
10 Swartzbaugh, Naomi JR-3 Geneva 9.51 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 Alonso, Luisana FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.58 IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
11 Schaeckenbach, Caroline SO-2 Cedarville 9.58 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
13 Pentecost, Cailyn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.66 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
14 Conrad, Emma FR-1 Grace 9.66 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
15 Mozzi, Bryn JR-3 Cedarville 9.80 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
16 Vasquez, Aaliyah FR-1 Greenville 9.93 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
17 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 9.95 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
18 Willow, Lauren SR-4 Cedarville 9.98 Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022
19 Cupp, Tiah FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 10.00 AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
20 Brown, Emma FR-1 Greenville 10.12 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
21 Hall, Tytiana FR-1 Greenville 10.20 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
22 Yoder, Madelyn FR-1 Grace 10.21 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
23 Cecil, Sarah SO-2 Alice Lloyd 10.23 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
24 McNamara, Cassandra SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.24 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Dinkler, Makayla FR-1 York (Neb.) 10.29 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
26 Shaw, Alyssa FR-1 York (Neb.) 10.39 2022 KCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
27 Miller, Shyann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 10.51 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
28 Garza, Brianna FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.54 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
29 Cox, Shaylee FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.61 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
30 Thomason, Abbi FR-1 Greenville 10.67 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
31 Stokes, Claire JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.68 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
32 Hensley, Alexandra FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.84 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
33 Lugibihl, Olivia SR-4 Grace 10.94 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
34 Olsen, Cassidy FR-1 Grace Christian 11.13 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
35 Carr, Sadie JR-3 York (Neb.) 11.27 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
36 Alexander, Annie FR-1 Cedarville 11.34 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Kneip, Maddie FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.37 Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
38 Morris, Cara FR-1 Grace Christian 11.45 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic Feb 4, 2022
39 O'Connor, Elissa SR-4 Geneva 11.69 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
40 Rohn, Emma FR-1 Lancaster Bible 11.77 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
41 Sproull, Morgan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.79 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
42 Lubamba, Gloriest SO-2 Columbia Int'l 12.21 Keydet Invitational Jan 21, 2022
43 DeVries, Sarah SR-4 Trinity Christian 12.66 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NCCAA   1.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Isaac SR-4 Grace 2.10m 6' 10.75" IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
2 Glasco, Shane SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2.07m 6' 9.5" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2022
3 Baughman, Trey SO-2 Lancaster Bible 2.00m 6' 6.75" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
4 Wells, Stephen JR-3 Southwestern Christian 1.96m 6' 5" NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
5 Hamby, Camron FR-1 Campbellsville 1.95m 6' 4.75" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
5 Matthews, Hunter SO-2 Greenville 1.95m 6' 4.75" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
5 Reinhard, Andrew SR-4 Cedarville 1.95m 6' 4.75" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
8 Fleming, Elisha JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.92m 6' 3.5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
9 Trotter, Barrye FR-1 Campbellsville 1.91m 6' 3.25" Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
10 Dechant, Tyler SO-2 Southwestern Christian 1.90m 6' 2.75" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 4, 2022
10 Macklin, Kilan FR-1 Campbellsville 1.90m 6' 2.75" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
10 Marsh, Jacob JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
10 Underwood, Colton JR-3 Greenville 1.90m 6' 2.75" SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
10 Webster, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 1.90m 6' 2.75" Snow Bird Invite Jan 22, 2022
15 Pullins, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1.88m 6' 2" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
16 Reinhard, Tyler SR-4 Cedarville 1.86m 6' 1.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
17 Belden, Jarod SO-2 York (Neb.) 1.83m 6' 0" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
17 Yoder, Zach SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 1.83m 6' 0" SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022
19 Harris, Lawrence FR-1 Greenville 1.81m 5' 11.25" Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
20 Bentley, Gerald FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1.80m 5' 10.75" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
20 Blacknall, Montrell FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1.80m 5' 10.75" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
20 Young, David SO-2 Campbellsville 1.80m 5' 10.75" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
23 Menk, Nathan SO-2 Cedarville 1.77m 5' 9.75" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
24 Garman, Kyle FR-1 Geneva 1.76m 5' 9.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
25 Jenkins, Avery JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1.75m 5' 8.75" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
26 Kitson, Connor SR-4 Grace 1.73m 5' 8" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
26 Story, Keenan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.73m 5' 8" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
28 Burkholder, Logan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.70m 5' 7" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
28 Szabados, Ethan SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1.70m 5' 7" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
30 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1.69m 5' 6.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
31 Freeman, Nathan FR-1 Cedarville 1.68m 5' 6" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
31 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 1.68m 5' 6" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
33 DeKing, Cole FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.65m 5' 5" RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
33 Gregory, Kyle FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.65m 5' 5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
33 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1.65m 5' 5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
33 Smith, LaZell FR-1 Greenville 1.65m 5' 5" SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
37 Daniels, Cainan SO-2 Campbellsville 1.62m 5' 3.75" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
38 Yoder, Seth SO-2 Grace 1.61m 5' 3.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
39 Puylara, Carter FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
40 Taylor, Sam FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
41 Bargo, Logan SO-2 Campbellsville 1.45m 4' 9" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
42 Herring, Kent SO-2 Grace Christian 1.28m 4' 2.25" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NCCAA   1.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Willow, Hannah JR-3 Cedarville 1.69m 5' 6.5" Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
2 Horstman, Alyssa SO-2 Trinity Christian 1.65m 5' 5" Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 28, 2022
3 Willow, Lauren SR-4 Cedarville 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Sharp, Cayden JR-3 Greenville 1.62m 5' 3.75" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
5 Pentecost, Cailyn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
6 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.55m 5' 1" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
6 Boocher, Harley JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.55m 5' 1" IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
6 Ruffin, Lisa JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.55m 5' 1" IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
9 Taylor, Brooklyn FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1.52m 4' 11.75" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
10 Mozzi, Bryn JR-3 Cedarville 1.51m 4' 11.5" Wittenberg Invite Feb 19, 2022
10 Stechebar, Sierra JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022
10 Stokes, Claire JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1.51m 4' 11.5" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
10 Vasquez, Aaliyah FR-1 Greenville 1.51m 4' 11.5" Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
14 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
14 McCreary , Emily FR-1 Grace 1.50m 4' 11" Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Kurnyta, Natalia SO-2 Trinity Christian 1.46m 4' 9.5" Red Hawk Opener Jan 22, 2022
17 Dinkler, Makayla FR-1 York (Neb.) 1.45m 4' 9" Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
17 Drapeau, Kelsey SO-2 Southwestern Christian 1.45m 4' 9" UCM Mule Relays Jan 28, 2022
17 Harding, Ashleigh SR-4 Columbia Int'l 1.45m 4' 9" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
17 Weeks, Sinaii FR-1 Columbia Int'l 1.45m 4' 9" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
21 Schaeckenbach, Caroline SO-2 Cedarville 1.44m 4' 8.75" Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
22 Alexander, Annie FR-1 Cedarville 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Carr, Sadie JR-3 York (Neb.) 1.41m 4' 7.5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
24 Lieb, Hannah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.40m 4' 7" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
24 Lubamba, Gloriest SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1.40m 4' 7" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
24 Vancil, Anna Beth FR-1 Greenville 1.40m 4' 7" SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
27 Lugibihl, Olivia SR-4 Grace 1.37m 4' 6" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
27 Olsen, Cassidy FR-1 Grace Christian 1.37m 4' 6" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
29 Garcia, Rebecca FR-1 Regent University 1.35m 4' 5" Vince Brown Invitational Jan 30, 2022
30 Rohn, Emma FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.29m 4' 2.75" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
31 Goering, Alli FR-1 Greenville 1.26m 4' 1.5" Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
31 Thomason, Abbi FR-1 Greenville 1.26m 4' 1.5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
33 Sproull, Morgan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.17m 3' 10" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

NCCAA   3.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 James, John Hunter JR-3 Columbia Int'l 4.90m 16' 0.75" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
2 Rimmer, Blake JR-3 Columbia Int'l 4.75m 15' 7" Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 17, 2022
3 Trick, Ryan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.70m 15' 5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
4 Julian, Matt JR-3 Cedarville 4.65m 15' 3" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
5 Webster, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 4.46m 14' 7.5" Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
6 Kile, Wesley FR-1 Greenville 4.40m 14' 5.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
7 Reinhard, Tyler SR-4 Cedarville 3.97m 13' 0.25" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
8 Blacknall, Montrell FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 3.95m 12' 11.5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
8 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 3.95m 12' 11.5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
8 Vigil, Nathan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.95m 12' 11.5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
11 Fleming, Elisha JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3.85m 12' 7.5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
12 Belden, Jarod SO-2 York (Neb.) 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2022 KCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
13 Harris, Thomas SO-2 Greenville 3.65m 11' 11.75" Principia College Relays Jan 28, 2022
14 Watts, Nathan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3.60m 11' 9.75" IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
15 Rimmer, Branson SO-2 Columbia Int'l 3.55m 11' 7.75" Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 17, 2022
16 Decker, Andrew FR-1 Geneva 3.30m 10' 10" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
17 Kitson, Connor SR-4 Grace 3.25m 10' 8" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
17 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 3.25m 10' 8" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
17 Story, Keenan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3.25m 10' 8" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
20 Daniels, Cainan SO-2 Campbellsville 3.21m 10' 6.25" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
21 Burkholder, Logan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.20m 10' 6" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
22 Blessing, Josh SO-2 Geneva 3.00m 9' 10" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
23 Skaggs, Blake FR-1 Campbellsville 2.91m 9' 6.5" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
24 Yoder, Seth SO-2 Grace 2.65m 8' 8.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
25 Bargo, Logan SO-2 Campbellsville 2.46m 8' 0.75" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
26 DeKing, Cole FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2.41m 7' 10.75" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
27 Herring, Kent SO-2 Grace Christian 2.30m 7' 6.5" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCCAA   6.20m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Thomas SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.78m 25' 6.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
2 Macklin, Kilan FR-1 Campbellsville 7.06m 23' 2" Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
3 Hamby, Camron FR-1 Campbellsville 6.83m 22' 5" Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
3 Young, David SO-2 Campbellsville 6.83m 22' 5" 2022 Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational Feb 3, 2022
5 Carr, Greg SO-2 Campbellsville 6.75m 22' 1.75" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Smith 11 , Corey FR-1 Campbellsville 6.68m 21' 11" Tiger Paw Classic Jan 28, 2022
6 White, Turner JR-3 Cedarville 6.68m 21' 11" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
8 Parker, Da'Vonn Bethel (Ind.) 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
9 Duvendack, Anthony JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.63m 21' 9" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
9 Fleming, Elisha JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.63m 21' 9" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2022
11 Fralish, Ethan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 6.50m 21' 4" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
11 Reinhard, Andrew SR-4 Cedarville 6.50m 21' 4" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
13 Green, Isaac FR-1 Greenville 6.40m 21' 0" Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
13 Webster, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 6.40m 21' 0" Principia College Relays Jan 28, 2022
15 Reinhard, Tyler SR-4 Cedarville 6.36m 20' 10.5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
15 Tarwater, Ben JR-3 Cedarville 6.36m 20' 10.5" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
17 Zimmerman, Noah FR-1 Grace 6.29m 20' 7.75" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
18 Freeman, Nathan FR-1 Cedarville 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Pike, Josh SO-2 Grace 6.26m 20' 6.5" Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
20 Kile, Wesley FR-1 Greenville 6.22m 20' 5" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
21 Yoder, Seth SO-2 Grace 6.20m 20' 4.25" Trojan Invite Jan 29, 2022
22 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.19m 20' 3.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
23 Roach, Ian FR-1 Greenville 6.16m 20' 2.5" Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
24 Van Denend, Dylan SR-4 Trinity Christian 6.11m 20' 0.5" CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
25 Blacknall, Montrell FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6.10m 20' 0.25" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
25 Trotter, Barrye FR-1 Campbellsville 6.10m 20' 0.25" 2022 Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational Feb 3, 2022
27 Stevenson, Kaleel FR-1 York (Neb.) 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2022 KCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
28 Scott, Dashan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 6.05m 19' 10.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 21, 2022
29 Belden, Jarod SO-2 York (Neb.) 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
30 Marsh, Jacob JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.03m 19' 9.5" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
30 Pullins, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6.03m 19' 9.5" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
32 Garman, Kyle FR-1 Geneva 5.99m 19' 8" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
33 Burkholder, Logan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.98m 19' 7.5" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
34 Gregory, Kyle FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.97m 19' 7" 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
35 Hurley, Brandon FR-1 Cedarville 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2022 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Hines, Adam SR-4 Geneva 5.95m 19' 6.25" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
36 Kitson, Connor SR-4 Grace 5.95m 19' 6.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
38 Story, Keenan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5.92m 19' 5.25" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Jan 29, 2022
39 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5.90m 19' 4.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
39 Peoples, Patrick FR-1 Trinity Christian 5.90m 19' 4.25" CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2022 Feb 18, 2022
41 Menk, Nathan SO-2 Cedarville 5.88m 19' 3.5" Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
42 Grant, Malik FR-1 Greenville 5.82m 19' 1.25" Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
43 Mason, Cory SR-4 Alice Lloyd 5.73m 18' 9.75" ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
44 Pickens, Jaylon FR-1 Kansas Christian 5.70m 18' 8.5" UCM Mule Relays Jan 28, 2022
45 Herb, Elijah SO-2 Lancaster Bible 5.67m 18' 7.25" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
46 Blessing, Josh SO-2 Geneva 5.66m 18' 7" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
47 McCaman, Ty FR-1 Grace Christian 5.65m 18' 6.5" Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic Feb 4, 2022
47 Tlelima, Katiso SR-4 Regent University 5.65m 18' 6.5" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
49 Cline, Brian FR-1 Geneva 5.63m 18' 5.75" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
50 Puylara, Carter FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.61m 18' 5" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
51 Kidder, Andrew FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.58m 18' 3.75" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
52 Trexler, Gabe FR-1 Geneva 5.55m 18' 2.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
53 Noll, Josh SO-2 Lancaster Bible 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
54 Craig, Joey FR-1 Greenville 5.51m 18' 1" Snow Bird Invite Jan 22, 2022
55 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 5.49m 18' 0.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
56 Pollard, Lamar FR-1 Greenville 5.47m 17' 11.5" Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
57 Daniels, Cainan SO-2 Campbellsville 5.45m 17' 10.75" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
58 Hulett, Ian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5.43m 17' 9.75" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2022
59 Rimmer, Branson SO-2 Columbia Int'l 5.36m 17' 7" 2022 Liberty Open Feb 5, 2022
60 Matthews, Hunter SO-2 Greenville 5.31m 17' 5.25" Principia College Relays Jan 28, 2022
60 Yoder, Zach SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 21, 2022
62 Herring, Kent SO-2 Grace Christian 5.24m 17' 2.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
63 Matthews, Donavon SO-2 Campbellsville 5.22m 17' 1.5" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
64 Bentley, Gerald FR-1 Alice Lloyd 5.14m 16' 10.5" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
65 DeKing, Cole FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.07m 16' 7.75" RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
66 Mustafa, Sajad SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.06m 16' 7.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
67 Clemens, Zach FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.00m 16' 5" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
68 Howard, William FR-1 Alice Lloyd 4.64m 15' 2.75" River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
69 Taylor, Sam FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.35m 14' 3.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

NCCAA   4.82m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Payton, Haley SR-4 Campbellsville 5.43m 17' 9.75" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
2 Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Campbellsville 5.37m 17' 7.5" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Sharp, Cayden JR-3 Greenville 5.34m 17' 6.25" Principia College Relays Jan 28, 2022
4 Drapeau, Kelsey SO-2 Southwestern Christian 5.33m 17' 6" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
5 Bagarus, Rylin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
6 Bluntson, Cheyanne FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5.17m 16' 11.5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
7 Williams, Katieanna FR-1 Greenville 5.15m 16' 10.75" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
8 Morgan, Macy SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
9 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.08m 16' 8" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
10 Yakana, Sara FR-1 Greenville 5.06m 16' 7.25" Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
11 Miller, Meghann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 5.01m 16' 5.25" Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 17, 2022
11 Mozzi, Bryn JR-3 Cedarville 5.01m 16' 5.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
13 Holdeman, Anne FR-1 Geneva 4.99m 16' 4.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
14 Dinkler, Makayla FR-1 York (Neb.) 4.98m 16' 4.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
15 Conway, Grace FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4.97m 16' 3.75" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
16 Willow, Hannah JR-3 Cedarville 4.91m 16' 1.5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
17 Mott, Shinyah FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 4.89m 16' 0.5" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
18 Swartzbaugh, Naomi JR-3 Geneva 4.87m 15' 11.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
19 Pentecost, Cailyn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.84m 15' 10.5" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
20 Lugibihl, Olivia SR-4 Grace 4.83m 15' 10.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
21 Dillan, Kamrie FR-1 York (Neb.) 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022
21 Parzygnot, Jada SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.82m 15' 9.75" IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
21 Schaeckenbach, Caroline SO-2 Cedarville 4.82m 15' 9.75" Hillsdale Open Jan 22, 2022
24 Carr, Sadie JR-3 York (Neb.) 4.80m 15' 9" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
24 Ruffin, Lisa JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.80m 15' 9" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
26 Waters, Brooke SR-4 Geneva 4.75m 15' 7" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
27 Horn, Layla FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4.69m 15' 4.75" DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
28 Berry, Raylee SO-2 York (Neb.) 4.68m 15' 4.25" 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022
28 Hadley, Katie JR-3 Cedarville 4.68m 15' 4.25" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
30 Vasquez, Aaliyah FR-1 Greenville 4.65m 15' 3.25" SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
31 Ray, Zoe SO-2 Greenville 4.63m 15' 2.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
32 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.55m 14' 11.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
33 Lubamba, Gloriest SO-2 Columbia Int'l 4.53m 14' 10.5" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
34 Hall, Tytiana FR-1 Greenville 4.50m 14' 9.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
34 Stokes, Claire JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4.50m 14' 9.25" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
36 Skal, Jillian SO-2 Geneva 4.45m 14' 7.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
37 Jones, Crystal SR-4 Columbia Int'l 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2022 Liberty Open Feb 5, 2022
38 Boscolo, Kiki FR-1 Greenville 4.35m 14' 3.25" Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
39 Schultz, Julia FR-1 Grace Christian 4.29m 14' 1" Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic Feb 4, 2022
40 Alexander, Annie FR-1 Cedarville 4.08m 13' 4.75" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
41 Clemens, Phoebe FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.07m 13' 4.25" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
41 Olsen, Cassidy FR-1 Grace Christian 4.07m 13' 4.25" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
41 Thomason, Abbi FR-1 Greenville 4.07m 13' 4.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
44 Patton, Maliyah FR-1 Southwestern Christian 4.05m 13' 3.5" NAIA / Juco Invitational Jan 22, 2022
45 Rohn, Emma FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.94m 12' 11.25" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
46 Sproull, Morgan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3.89m 12' 9.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
47 Brokaw, Katie FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.18m 10' 5.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

NCCAA   12.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hamby, Camron FR-1 Campbellsville 14.48m 47' 6.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
2 Smith 11 , Corey FR-1 Campbellsville 14.30m 46' 11" Bellarmine Open Jan 21, 2022
3 Young, David SO-2 Campbellsville 14.00m 45' 11.25" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Whitney, Brevon SR-4 Campbellsville 13.61m 44' 8" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
5 Fralish, Ethan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 13.47m 44' 2.5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
5 Jackson, Thomas SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 13.47m 44' 2.5" IWU Invitational Jan 21, 2022
7 Webster, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 13.19m 43' 3.25" SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
8 Harrell, Jackson JR-3 Campbellsville 13.18m 43' 3" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
9 Menk, Nathan SO-2 Cedarville 13.17m 43' 2.5" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
9 Zimmerman, Noah FR-1 Grace 13.17m 43' 2.5" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
11 Garman, Kyle FR-1 Geneva 12.98m 42' 7" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
12 Peternel, Jordan FR-1 Greenville 12.90m 42' 4" SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
13 Underwood, Colton JR-3 Greenville 12.87m 42' 2.75" SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
14 Martone, Jonny FR-1 Cedarville 12.84m 42' 1.5" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
15 Tarwater, Ben JR-3 Cedarville 12.83m 42' 1.25" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 28, 2022
16 Green, Isaac FR-1 Greenville 12.82m 42' 0.75" SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
17 Pullins, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 12.68m 41' 7.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
18 Duvendack, Anthony JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 12.54m 41' 1.75" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
19 Blacknall, Montrell FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 12.48m 40' 11.5" Fastrak Collegiate Challenge Jan 22, 2022
20 Thurmond, Kyran FR-1 Trinity Christian 12.39m 40' 7.75" Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 28, 2022
21 Hurley, Brandon FR-1 Cedarville 12.36m 40' 6.75" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
22 Van Denend, Dylan SR-4 Trinity Christian 12.16m 39' 10.75" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
23 Pickens, Jaylon FR-1 Kansas Christian 12.15m 39' 10.5" 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021
24 Morrow, Coltin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.81m 38' 9" AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
25 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.62m 38' 1.5" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
26 Ferrell, John JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 11.32m 37' 1.75" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2022
27 Herb, Elijah SO-2 Lancaster Bible 11.27m 36' 11.75" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021