Peach Belt Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  10.52
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Dalton, Jailen SO-2 Columbus St. 10.52 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 4.7
2 Dedrick, Craig SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.71 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 2.8
2 Fulks, Jackson SR-4 Columbus St. 10.71 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.0
4 Nesbitt, Steven SR-4 USC-Beaufort 10.74 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 4.7
5 Hand, Titus SO-2 Clayton State 10.75 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.0
6 Brimidge, Devin SO-2 Columbus St. 10.77 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.2
7 Lumpkin, Stacy SO-2 Columbus St. 10.84 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.5
8 Sydnor, Jhaden SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.92 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023 2.8
9 Johnson, Joey SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.00 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.5
10 McPherson, Ajani SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.06 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 2.0
11 Ho, Huy FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.15 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023 2.9
12 Jackson, D'Eris SR-4 Clayton State 11.18 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023 0.1
13 Davis, Micah FR-1 Lander 11.19 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 2.0
14 Winfrey, Roderick JR-3 Clayton State 11.23 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.2
15 Paul, Revendy SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.24 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023 -0.5
16 Watt-Martin, Jaden SO-2 Lander 11.25 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 2.0
17 Barnes, Aidan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.26 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 3.8
18 Cruise, Jason JR-3 Augusta 11.27 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.0
19 Jefferson, Darryl SR-4 Clayton State 11.31 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.2
20 Oppong, Kelvin SO-2 Clayton State 11.31 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023 0.8
21 Sunday, Imo SR-4 Augusta 11.32 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.5
22 White, Ramon FR-1 USC-Beaufort 11.34 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 4.1
23 Wood, Kevin JR-3 Columbus St. 11.36 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023 1.3
24 Johnson, Michael SO-2 USC-Beaufort 11.38 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.5
25 Varnell, Caine SO-2 Augusta 11.40 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.2
26 Hart, Christopher FR-1 Clayton State 11.40 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023 -0.3
27 Thiele, Frank FR-1 Lander 11.47 SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023 1.4
28 Talman, Jared SR-4 Augusta 11.50 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.2
29 Jackson, Aijalon FR-1 Lander 11.53 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 0.9
30 Diggs, Kobe FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.57 Tampa Spartans Classic Mar 3, 2023 0.3

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11.85
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ajala, Priscilla SR-4 Augusta 11.94 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.8
2 Patrice, Shenya SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.03 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.8
3 Brown, Cayla JR-3 Clayton State 12.22 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.9
4 Jones, Maisonne JR-3 USC-Beaufort 12.34 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 3.2
5 Montgomery, Nakhia FR-1 Columbus St. 12.35 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023 1.2
6 Coward, Sierra JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.36 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.3
7 Richardson, Nina SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.58 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 0.9
8 Adams, Maya SO-2 Clayton State 12.65 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023 -0.5
9 Daniels, Michala FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.68 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.9
10 Woods, D'Azhia FR-1 Columbus St. 12.77 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023 +0.0
11 Hunter, Reagan SR-4 Lander 12.79 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 1.4
12 Daise, Cerenity FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.01 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023 -1.2
13 Owens, Selliyah FR-1 Columbus St. 13.08 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023 1.0
13 Turner, Tanija SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.08 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023 -1.2
15 Huyke, Helena FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.10 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023 3.8
16 Andris, Parmelie SO-2 Augusta 13.24 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 3.5
17 Noble, Kameron SO-2 Clayton State 13.35 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023 0.3
18 Spahn, Clareese JR-3 Columbus St. 13.56 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023 0.7
19 Kennemore, Enesyice SO-2 Clayton State 13.59 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023 NWI
20 Moore, Ashley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.71 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 3.2
21 Downer, Deandra FR-1 Columbus St. 13.88 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023 0.9
22 Malone, Tieria JR-3 Columbus St. 13.94 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023 0.7
23 Saunders, Dejah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14.23 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023 3.8
24 Bush, Karisa FR-1 Lander 14.52 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 3.5

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  21.26
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Dalton, Jailen SO-2 Columbus St. 21.23 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 4.2
2 Landen, Adam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.33 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 4.2
3 Fulks, Jackson SR-4 Columbus St. 21.50 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.4
4 Hand, Titus SO-2 Clayton State 21.63 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 4.2
5 Black, Bradon SO-2 Embry-Riddle 21.78 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 0.8
6 Brimidge, Devin SO-2 Columbus St. 21.88 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 4.2
7 Dedrick, Craig SO-2 Embry-Riddle 21.90 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 4.2
8 Winfrey, Roderick JR-3 Clayton State 22.32 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.4
9 Paul, Revendy SR-4 Embry-Riddle 22.37 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023 1.7
10 McPherson, Ajani SR-4 Embry-Riddle 22.38 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.4
11 Cruise, Jason JR-3 Augusta 22.44 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 4.2
12 Lumpkin, Stacy SO-2 Columbus St. 22.45 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 4.2
13 Hicks, Kevin FR-1 Clayton State 22.50 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.4
14 Johnson, Joey SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.62 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023 1.6
15 Ameer, Jelani JR-3 Clayton State 22.68 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023 -0.5
16 Cowherd, Walker FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.69 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 1.6
17 Brookins, Vincent SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.76 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 1.1
18 Hicks, Keith FR-1 Clayton State 22.78 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023 1.2
19 Thomas, Darrell SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.79 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 1.5
20 Sunday, Imo SR-4 Augusta 22.80 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023 2.0
21 Watt-Martin, Jaden SO-2 Lander 22.95 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 1.7
22 Diggs, Kobe FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.17 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023 1.6
23 Thiele, Frank FR-1 Lander 23.18 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 1.4
24 Barnes, Rakiem FR-1 Clayton State 23.21 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023 0.9
24 Cannon, Tyler JR-3 Columbus St. 23.21 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023 -0.5
26 Horace, Markeith FR-1 Clayton State 23.24 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023 NWI
27 Ho, Huy FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.33 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 0.2
28 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill SR-4 Augusta 23.34 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023 0.1
29 Abell, Chris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.42 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023 1.6
30 Powell-Burgess, Diarra SO-2 Clayton State 23.46 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023 1.7

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  24.34
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ajala, Priscilla SR-4 Augusta 24.62 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.4
2 Brown, Cayla JR-3 Clayton State 24.82 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.4
3 Patrice, Shenya SO-2 Embry-Riddle 25.05 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.4
4 Jones, Ariyonna SR-4 Clayton State 25.10 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023 -2.8
5 Richardson, Nina SO-2 Embry-Riddle 25.15 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.6
6 Woods, D'Azhia FR-1 Columbus St. 25.93 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023 NWI
6 Ameer, Adriana SO-2 Clayton State 25.93 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023 0.5
8 Adams, Maya SO-2 Clayton State 26.02 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023 2.5
9 McBride, Laura SO-2 Embry-Riddle 26.11 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.2
10 Osborne, Mikayla SO-2 Clayton State 26.23 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.6
11 Coward, Sierra JR-3 Embry-Riddle 26.25 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.6
12 Johnson, Alesia SO-2 Columbus St. 26.31 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.4
13 Knowles, Sasha SR-4 Clayton State 26.51 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.2
14 Ford, LeeAisha FR-1 USC-Beaufort 26.60 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 1.0
15 Hunter, Reagan SR-4 Lander 26.66 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 1.0
16 Turner, Tanija SO-2 Embry-Riddle 26.67 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.6
17 Euerle, Ashley SR-4 Lander 26.69 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 1.0
18 Noble, Kameron SO-2 Clayton State 26.72 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023 0.3
19 Montgomery, Nakhia FR-1 Columbus St. 27.23 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.2
20 Owens, Selliyah FR-1 Columbus St. 27.30 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023 1.0
21 Huyke, Helena FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.57 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023 2.1
22 Spahn, Clareese JR-3 Columbus St. 27.76 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.2
23 Brown, De'Andra FR-1 USC-Beaufort 27.92 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.6
24 Stephens, De'aisha SO-2 Columbus St. 28.08 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023 NWI
25 Cash, Sydney FR-1 Embry-Riddle 28.58 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.2
26 Moore, Ashley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 28.80 Tampa Spartans Classic Mar 3, 2023 -0.5
27 Elder, Amber SO-2 Columbus St. 28.81 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023 0.5
28 Konitzer, Noel JR-3 Embry-Riddle 28.82 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.2
29 Downer, Deandra FR-1 Columbus St. 29.48 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023 2.6
30 Sorenson, Emma JR-3 Embry-Riddle 29.51 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 4.2

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  47.83
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hand, Titus SO-2 Clayton State 48.00 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
2 Roulhac, Nigel SR-4 Clayton State 48.16 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
3 Landen, Adam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 48.61 PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet May 13, 2023
4 Taylor, Savian JR-3 Columbus St. 48.75 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
5 Dalton, Jailen SO-2 Columbus St. 49.37 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
6 Hicks, Keith FR-1 Clayton State 49.48 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
7 Roberts, Jahi SO-2 Embry-Riddle 49.49 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
8 Ameer, Jelani JR-3 Clayton State 49.52 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
9 Dayal, Amir JR-3 Augusta 49.64 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
10 Black, Bradon SO-2 Embry-Riddle 49.79 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
11 Barnes, Rakiem FR-1 Clayton State 49.98 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
12 Jefferson, Darryl SR-4 Clayton State 50.20 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
13 Brookins, Vincent SO-2 Embry-Riddle 50.30 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
14 Hicks, Kevin FR-1 Clayton State 50.39 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
15 Stephan, Drake FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.44 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
16 Ravenscraft, Mark FR-1 Columbus St. 50.59 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
17 Thomas, Darrell SO-2 Embry-Riddle 50.90 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
18 Walls, Dante SO-2 Columbus St. 51.14 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
19 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill SR-4 Augusta 51.25 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
20 Larkin, Luke FR-1 Flagler 51.57 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
21 Barrera, Roberto FR-1 Augusta 51.60 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
22 McPherson, Ajani SR-4 Embry-Riddle 51.78 PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet May 13, 2023
23 Varnell, Caine SO-2 Augusta 51.84 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
24 Duncan, Kalel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 52.10 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
25 Horace, Markeith FR-1 Clayton State 52.11 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023
26 Paul, Revendy SR-4 Embry-Riddle 52.29 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
27 Sunday, Imo SR-4 Augusta 52.38 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
28 Scheid, Luke SO-2 Flagler 52.52 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
29 Cannon, Tyler JR-3 Columbus St. 52.88 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
30 Thomas, Tyler FR-1 Columbus St. 52.98 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  56.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SR-4 Embry-Riddle 55.50 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
2 Jones, Ariyonna SR-4 Clayton State 57.51 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
3 Dudley, Morgan JR-3 Embry-Riddle 57.57 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
4 Ameer, Adriana SO-2 Clayton State 57.63 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
5 Richardson, Nina SO-2 Embry-Riddle 58.47 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
6 Johnson, Alesia SO-2 Columbus St. 58.86 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
7 Osborne, Mikayla SO-2 Clayton State 59.17 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
8 Stoudenmire, Ella SO-2 North Georgia 59.61 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
9 Ajala, Priscilla SR-4 Augusta 59.90 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
10 Stephens, De'aisha SO-2 Columbus St. 1:00.34 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
11 Euerle, Ashley SR-4 Lander 1:01.24 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
12 Elder, Amber SO-2 Columbus St. 1:02.19 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
13 Andris, Parmelie SO-2 Augusta 1:02.49 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
14 Hyde, Angellyn FR-1 Lander 1:02.53 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
15 Dickerson, Korey JR-3 North Georgia 1:02.84 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
16 Ryan, Emery JR-3 North Georgia 1:02.86 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
17 Steinbach, Lea SO-2 Flagler 1:02.98 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
18 Persson, Maria SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:03.02 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
19 Turner, Tanija SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:03.30 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
20 Patrice, Shenya SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:03.49 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
21 Allan, Lindsay SR-4 North Georgia 1:04.84 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
22 Gilligan, Tara SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:05.79 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
23 Chummar, Nithya SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:05.87 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
24 Culver, Mattison SO-2 Flagler 1:06.58 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
25 Ford, LeeAisha FR-1 USC-Beaufort 1:06.78 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
26 Wall, Aija SR-4 Clayton State 1:07.12 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
27 Fowler, Blair FR-1 Flagler 1:08.93 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
28 Mills, Tori FR-1 Flagler 1:09.95 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
29 Aguilera, Emely FR-1 Lander 1:17.10 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  1:51.48
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 D'Aleo, Jacob SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:51.90 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
2 Taylor, Savian JR-3 Columbus St. 1:52.06 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
3 Larkin, Luke FR-1 Flagler 1:52.28 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
4 Stone, Will FR-1 Flagler 1:52.49 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
5 Fritz, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:53.11 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
6 McWilliam, Tristan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:54.23 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
7 Smith, Sancho FR-1 Clayton State 1:54.94 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
8 Dayal, Amir JR-3 Augusta 1:55.04 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
9 Hruda, Charles SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:55.12 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
10 Knieja, Brandon SO-2 Flagler 1:55.61 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
11 Lewis, Blake SO-2 Columbus St. 1:55.99 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
12 Duncan, Kalel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:56.31 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
13 Benson, Tayan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:56.71 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
14 Lyons, Matt SO-2 Flagler 1:56.90 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
15 Stephan, Drake FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:57.05 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
16 Kilgore, James SR-4 Clayton State 1:57.74 Clark Atlanta University Panther Invitational Mar 11, 2023
17 Traub, Ryle FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:57.81 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
18 Jefferson, Darryl SR-4 Clayton State 1:57.87 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
19 Barnes, Rakiem FR-1 Clayton State 1:58.49 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023
20 Shepherd, Noah FR-1 Augusta 1:58.61 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
21 Hartshorn, Owen FR-1 Columbus St. 1:58.85 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
22 Brookins, Vincent SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:58.90 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
23 Mitchner, Terry FR-1 Clayton State 1:59.27 Clark Atlanta University Panther Invitational Mar 11, 2023
24 Burch, Logan FR-1 Flagler 1:59.32 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
25 Ravenscraft, Mark FR-1 Columbus St. 2:00.20 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023
26 McKee, Chase SO-2 Flagler 2:00.40 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
27 Tandoh, Mcdonald SO-2 Columbus St. 2:00.47 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
28 Do, Binh Nhien FR-1 Augusta 2:01.10 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
29 Bashir, Asad SO-2 Flagler 2:01.15 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
30 Gaddis, Camron FR-1 Clayton State 2:01.72 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  2:12.23
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:04.59 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
2 Stoudenmire, Ella SO-2 North Georgia 2:13.51 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
3 McBride, Laura SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:13.87 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
4 Harris, Caroline FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:17.17 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
5 Misch, Abigail FR-1 Flagler 2:17.30 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
6 Dudley, Morgan JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:17.33 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
7 Whiteman, Monique JR-3 Flagler 2:17.45 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
8 Keller, Mackenzie FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:17.99 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
9 McBride, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 2:18.28 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
10 Steinbach, Lea SO-2 Flagler 2:18.36 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
11 Kempf, Marissa SO-2 Flagler 2:19.40 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
12 Treguer, Clemence FR-1 Flagler 2:19.43 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
13 Edge, Ravyn SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:19.63 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
14 Delay, Royal SO-2 Columbus St. 2:19.79 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
15 Hood, Maddi SO-2 Flagler 2:19.99 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
16 Mills, Claire JR-3 North Georgia 2:20.18 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
17 Miller, Anna SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:20.51 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
18 Valley, Abby SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:20.73 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
19 Ryan, Emery JR-3 North Georgia 2:21.03 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
20 Kubai, Monika JR-3 Flagler 2:21.71 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
21 Palmer, JaBresha FR-1 Clayton State 2:21.77 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
22 Churchill, Megan SO-2 Flagler 2:21.97 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
23 Failey, Ahlana FR-1 Clayton State 2:23.99 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
24 Ryan, Cheyenne FR-1 Augusta 2:24.97 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
25 Chummar, Nithya SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:25.06 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
26 Allan, Lindsay SR-4 North Georgia 2:26.24 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
27 Culver, Mattison SO-2 Flagler 2:27.70 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
28 Stephens, De'aisha SO-2 Columbus St. 2:27.93 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
29 Knowles, Sasha SR-4 Clayton State 2:28.95 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
30 Masino, Julia FR-1 Augusta 2:30.31 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  3:49.46
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McWilliam, Tristan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:51.82 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
2 Stone, Will FR-1 Flagler 3:52.60 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
3 Knieja, Brandon SO-2 Flagler 3:52.85 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
4 Motes, Patrick SO-2 Augusta 3:54.83 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
5 Nesi, Joel SO-2 Flagler 3:55.65 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
6 D'Aleo, Jacob SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3:56.73 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
7 Lewis, Blake SO-2 Columbus St. 3:56.80 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
8 Benson, Tayan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:57.00 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
9 Fritz, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:57.52 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
10 Kwiecinski, Bartosz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 3:58.28 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
11 Lyons, Matt SO-2 Flagler 3:58.44 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
12 Ramirez, Francisco SO-2 Flagler 3:59.36 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
13 Sires, Elijah SO-2 Columbus St. 4:02.27 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
14 Stowe, Andrew FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:02.70 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
15 Gaddis, Camron FR-1 Clayton State 4:04.44 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
16 Eide, Jon SO-2 Flagler 4:04.53 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
17 Helfers, Andrew FR-1 Augusta 4:04.55 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
18 Taylor, Savian JR-3 Columbus St. 4:05.28 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
19 Miller, Tripp FR-1 Augusta 4:05.92 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
20 Fernandez, Christian SO-2 Flagler 4:06.11 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
21 Burch, Logan FR-1 Flagler 4:07.37 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
22 Traub, Ryle FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:07.60 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
23 Tank, Ethan SO-2 Flagler 4:08.65 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
24 Mohamed, Nasrudin FR-1 Augusta 4:09.11 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
25 Cole, Andrew FR-1 Augusta 4:09.86 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
26 Pasley, Reece FR-1 Columbus St. 4:10.19 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023
27 Seifert, Logan SO-2 Flagler 4:10.56 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
28 Mitchell, Jacob SO-2 USC-Beaufort 4:10.67 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
29 Blair, Micah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:10.73 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
30 Shepherd, Noah FR-1 Augusta 4:10.77 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  4:32.09
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Keller, Mackenzie FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:35.19 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
2 Steinbach, Lea SO-2 Flagler 4:39.78 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
3 Whiteman, Monique JR-3 Flagler 4:40.06 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
4 Kubai, Monika JR-3 Flagler 4:41.55 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
5 Misch, Abigail FR-1 Flagler 4:42.25 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
6 McBride, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 4:42.82 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
7 Stoudenmire, Ella SO-2 North Georgia 4:43.74 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
8 Treguer, Clemence FR-1 Flagler 4:43.98 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
9 Kempf, Marissa SO-2 Flagler 4:44.75 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
10 Miller, Anna SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:45.05 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
11 Churchill, Megan SO-2 Flagler 4:46.36 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
12 Savel, Enola SO-2 Flagler 4:46.98 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
13 Edge, Ravyn SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:48.62 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
14 Valley, Abby SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:48.80 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
15 Mills, Claire JR-3 North Georgia 4:50.28 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
16 Harris, Caroline FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:51.20 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
17 Beach, Hannah SR-4 Augusta 4:51.87 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
18 Delay, Royal SO-2 Columbus St. 4:51.91 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
19 Triplett, Riley SO-2 Augusta 4:52.61 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
20 LeRoy, Karmen SR-4 North Georgia 4:55.49 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
21 Smith, Chloe FR-1 Flagler 4:57.10 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
22 Gilbert, Haley JR-3 Augusta 4:58.90 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
23 Hood, Maddi SO-2 Flagler 4:58.92 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
24 Ryan, Emery JR-3 North Georgia 4:58.93 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
25 Angel, Valeria SR-4 North Georgia 4:59.50 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
26 Goddard, Eden FR-1 Flagler 5:00.68 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
27 Chasteen, Anna SO-2 North Georgia 5:01.64 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
28 Kennedy, Madison FR-1 Augusta 5:02.06 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
29 Pierce, Caroline FR-1 Augusta 5:02.12 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
30 Johnson, Tanaeya JR-3 Clayton State 5:05.82 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14:25.34
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kwiecinski, Bartosz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14:24.24 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
2 Nesi, Joel SO-2 Flagler 14:32.82 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
3 Shea, Brendon SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14:37.47 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
4 Motes, Patrick SO-2 Augusta 14:42.65 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
5 Jaynes, Avery SO-2 Augusta 14:50.38 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023
6 Stowe, Andrew FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:55.79 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
7 Rodriguez, Carlos JR-3 Augusta 14:56.72 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
8 Eide, Jon SO-2 Flagler 14:57.63 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
9 Helfers, Andrew FR-1 Augusta 15:01.12 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
10 Todd, Andrew SO-2 Augusta 15:06.34 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
11 Rischar, Thomas JR-3 Augusta 15:06.82 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
12 Mohamed, Nasrudin FR-1 Augusta 15:07.24 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
13 Ramirez, Francisco SO-2 Flagler 15:07.62 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
14 McWilliam, Tristan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:07.98 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
15 Fernandez, Christian SO-2 Flagler 15:08.09 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
16 Stone, Will FR-1 Flagler 15:10.70 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
17 Miller, Tripp FR-1 Augusta 15:11.32 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
18 Cole, Simon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:11.58 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
19 Cole, Andrew FR-1 Augusta 15:13.28 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
20 Santangelo, Brandon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:17.12 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
21 Tank, Ethan SO-2 Flagler 15:20.58 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
22 Seifert, Logan SO-2 Flagler 15:26.95 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
23 Rosolino, Tanner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15:28.73 Tampa Spartans Classic Mar 3, 2023
24 Blair, Micah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:30.32 Tampa Spartans Classic Mar 3, 2023
25 Knieja, Brandon SO-2 Flagler 15:31.84 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
26 Howard, Cailan FR-1 Augusta 15:35.94 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
27 Stout, Ethan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:36.94 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
28 Rush, Aidan JR-3 Columbus St. 15:38.57 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
29 Beaudette, Mason FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:38.95 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
30 Mitchell, Jacob SO-2 USC-Beaufort 15:41.20 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  17:07.10
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Anderson, Ariana JR-3 Embry-Riddle 17:15.50 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
2 Whiteman, Monique JR-3 Flagler 17:16.62 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
3 Kubai, Monika JR-3 Flagler 17:17.75 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
4 Churchill, Megan SO-2 Flagler 17:30.04 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
5 Savel, Enola SO-2 Flagler 17:40.22 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
6 LeRoy, Karmen SR-4 North Georgia 18:01.55 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
7 Beach, Hannah SR-4 Augusta 18:09.36 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
8 Kempf, Marissa SO-2 Flagler 18:11.80 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
9 Misch, Abigail FR-1 Flagler 18:14.42 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
10 Triplett, Riley SO-2 Augusta 18:23.25 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
11 Angel, Valeria SR-4 North Georgia 18:23.88 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
12 Smith, Chloe FR-1 Flagler 18:25.67 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
13 Kennedy, Madison FR-1 Augusta 18:26.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
14 Miller, Anna SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18:35.55 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
15 Lagan, Cassie JR-3 Augusta 18:43.37 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
16 Allen, Maggie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 18:45.37 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
17 Gayton, Sam SO-2 Flagler 18:45.72 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
18 Valley, Abby SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18:46.82 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
19 Steffens, Kelly SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18:49.85 Tampa Spartans Classic Mar 3, 2023
20 Marchant, Zoie FR-1 Flagler 18:53.77 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
21 Chasteen, Anna SO-2 North Georgia 18:55.86 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
22 Pope, Ashley JR-3 North Georgia 18:56.86 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
23 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia SR-4 Columbus St. 19:00.95 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
24 Mathis, Kendall FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:15.71 Tampa Spartans Classic Mar 3, 2023
25 Oliver, Elissa SO-2 North Georgia 19:21.00 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
26 Gilbert, Haley JR-3 Augusta 19:21.38 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
27 Carter, Riley SO-2 Flagler 19:22.32 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
28 Pierce, Caroline FR-1 Augusta 19:28.58 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023
29 Wallace, Maylyn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:35.00 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
30 Valenta, Katerina SO-2 Columbus St. 19:37.86 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  30:28.78
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jaynes, Avery SO-2 Augusta 30:19.75 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
2 Troyer, Hans SR-4 Augusta 30:33.70 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
3 Kwiecinski, Bartosz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 30:52.46 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
4 Rosolino, Tanner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 31:02.57 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
5 Rodriguez, Carlos JR-3 Augusta 31:15.13 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
6 Rischar, Thomas JR-3 Augusta 32:03.03 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
7 Nesi, Joel SO-2 Flagler 32:07.03 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
8 Eide, Jon SO-2 Flagler 32:07.22 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
9 Miller, Tripp FR-1 Augusta 32:11.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
10 Watson, Cameron SO-2 Augusta 32:36.28 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
11 Fernandez, Christian SO-2 Flagler 32:41.98 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
12 Moore, Matthew SO-2 Augusta 32:45.33 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
13 Santangelo, Brandon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 32:49.75 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
14 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 Columbus St. 33:06.11 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
15 Cole, Simon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 33:23.42 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
16 Tank, Ethan SO-2 Flagler 33:30.56 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
17 Stiff, Robert SO-2 Flagler 34:48.35 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
18 Klein, Mike SO-2 Embry-Riddle 35:43.49 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
19 Hopfe, Pete FR-1 Embry-Riddle 37:49.25 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  36:28.87
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Beach, Hannah SR-4 Augusta 37:07.18 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
2 LeRoy, Karmen SR-4 North Georgia 37:38.83 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
3 Churchill, Megan SO-2 Flagler 37:48.03 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
4 Savel, Enola SO-2 Flagler 37:50.65 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
5 Lagan, Cassie JR-3 Augusta 37:57.78 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
6 Angel, Valeria SR-4 North Georgia 38:06.25 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
7 Kubai, Monika JR-3 Flagler 38:08.26 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
8 Kennedy, Madison FR-1 Augusta 38:21.18 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
9 Steffens, Kelly SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38:29.12 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
10 Pope, Ashley JR-3 North Georgia 38:53.22 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
11 Allen, Maggie SR-4 Embry-Riddle 39:18.75 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
12 Gilbert, Haley JR-3 Augusta 39:57.41 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
13 Smith, Chloe FR-1 Flagler 40:07.52 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
14 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia SR-4 Columbus St. 41:28.45 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023
15 Valenta, Katerina SO-2 Columbus St. 42:39.08 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
16 Montgomery, Hailey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 44:29.44 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
17 Warren, Jada FR-1 Clayton State 47:24.65 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  14.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Coward, Sierra JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.35 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023 1.6
2 Ford, LeeAisha FR-1 USC-Beaufort 15.60 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 2.3
3 Huyke, Helena FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.64 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023 2.3
4 Saunders, Dejah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.75 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 -0.3
5 Spahn, Clareese JR-3 Columbus St. 16.01 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.3
6 Daniels, Michala FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.04 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 -0.3
7 McBride, Laura SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16.42 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.3
8 McLeod, Joy SO-2 Clayton State 16.46 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023 -0.2
9 Cash, Sydney FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.62 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.1
10 Moore, Ashley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.90 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023 1.3
10 Brown, De'Andra FR-1 USC-Beaufort 16.90 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 2.7
12 Sorenson, Emma JR-3 Embry-Riddle 17.38 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 1.7
13 Konitzer, Noel JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19.23 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.3
14 Eaton, Kaley SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19.53 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.1
15 Knowles, Sasha SR-4 Clayton State 20.82 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.1
16 Davis, Cai-Lin SO-2 Columbus St. 21.16 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023 0.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14.49
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Grimes, Gary JR-3 Columbus St. 14.53 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.8
2 McHugh, Colin SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.08 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.8
3 Page, Connor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.12 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.8
4 Deloatch, Jahi JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15.14 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.8
5 Abell, Chris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.47 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 2.3
6 Collier, Kameron SR-4 Columbus St. 15.55 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023 1.4
7 Cribben, Seth SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.56 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.8
8 Adriaanse, Heinrich SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.75 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.8
9 Strauber, Aaron SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16.29 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.8
10 Stokes, Terrell SO-2 Augusta 16.58 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.8
11 Austin, Christian JR-3 Augusta 16.76 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 2.0
12 Taylor, Brandon SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16.78 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023 3.2
13 Frasier, Augustis JR-3 USC-Beaufort 17.28 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 3.5
14 Sorenson, James SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.50 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.5
15 Varnell, Caine SO-2 Augusta 19.74 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.5
16 Bai, John FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.70 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.2
17 Jefferson, Darryl SR-4 Clayton State 21.93 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.2
18 Baird II, Stephen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.24 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.5
19 Talman, Jared SR-4 Augusta 23.86 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.5

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  53.32
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Walls, Dante SO-2 Columbus St. 53.57 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
2 Grimes, Gary JR-3 Columbus St. 54.02 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
3 McHugh, Colin SO-2 Embry-Riddle 55.25 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
4 Ameer, Jelani JR-3 Clayton State 55.54 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
5 Kilgore, James SR-4 Clayton State 55.76 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
6 Ravenscraft, Mark FR-1 Columbus St. 56.17 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
7 Abell, Chris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 56.70 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
8 Jackson, Davonte FR-1 Clayton State 57.51 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
9 Stokes, Terrell SO-2 Augusta 57.82 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
10 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill SR-4 Augusta 57.91 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
11 Austin, Christian JR-3 Augusta 57.94 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
12 Page, Connor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 59.61 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
13 Mitchner, Terry FR-1 Clayton State 59.74 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
14 Frasier, Augustis JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:00.80 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
14 Whatley, Sawyer SO-2 Augusta 1:00.80 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
16 Pasley, Reece FR-1 Columbus St. 1:01.46 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023
17 Sparks, Marquis SR-4 USC-Beaufort 1:01.51 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
18 Veasley, Devin SR-4 Columbus St. 1:01.98 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
19 Tempert, Zackary SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:05.04 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
20 Lay, Nay FR-1 Columbus St. 1:06.27 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11:01.26
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Anderson, Ariana JR-3 Embry-Riddle 10:46.78 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
2 McBride, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 11:09.08 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
3 Steinbach, Lea SO-2 Flagler 11:35.34 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
4 Angel, Valeria SR-4 North Georgia 11:39.40 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
5 Mills, Claire JR-3 North Georgia 11:39.85 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
6 Chasteen, Anna SO-2 North Georgia 11:47.49 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
7 Whiteman, Monique JR-3 Flagler 11:50.75 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
8 Steffens, Kelly SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11:57.56 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
9 Bolyard, Sydney JR-3 North Georgia 12:09.67 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
10 Johnson, Tanaeya JR-3 Clayton State 12:11.22 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
11 Helms, Devin SR-4 North Georgia 12:23.40 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
12 Davidson, Maggie JR-3 North Georgia 12:43.27 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
13 Michael, Lauren SO-2 Augusta 12:54.49 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
14 Wallace, Maylyn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13:00.85 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
15 Montgomery, Hailey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13:33.93 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
16 Edwards , Riley SR-4 USC-Beaufort 14:16.76 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  2.04m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Hawkins, Freddie SO-2 Clayton State 2.00m 6' 6.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023
2 Andrews, Adarius JR-3 Clayton State 1.97m 6' 5.5" UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
3 Mog, Jeremy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
4 Adriaanse, Heinrich SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.89m 6' 2.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
5 Johnson, John FR-1 Lander 1.85m 6' 0.75" SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023
5 Wood, Kevin JR-3 Columbus St. 1.85m 6' 0.75" Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
5 Dixon, Alfred SO-2 Clayton State 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
8 Fulks, Jackson SR-4 Columbus St. 1.80m 5' 10.75" Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
8 Stone, Donovan SO-2 Columbus St. 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023
8 Kukucka, Gage FR-1 Lander 1.80m 5' 10.75" Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
8 Crawford, Rodney SO-2 Clayton State 1.80m 5' 10.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023
12 Sorenson, James SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.70m 5' 7" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
13 Cribben, Seth SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
14 Jefferson, Darryl SR-4 Clayton State 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
14 Varnell, Caine SO-2 Augusta 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
16 Bai, John FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.56m 5' 1.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
16 Barnes, Aidan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.56m 5' 1.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
18 Talman, Jared SR-4 Augusta 1.39m 4' 6.75" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
19 Baird II, Stephen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.36m 4' 5.5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  4.82m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Prisby, Conrad SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.75m 15' 7" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
2 McNally, Colin SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.60m 15' 1" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
3 Kotey, Michael SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.58m 15' 0.25" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
4 Pfledderer, Matthew SO-2 Columbus St. 4.50m 14' 9" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
4 Kendall, Alexander SO-2 Columbus St. 4.50m 14' 9" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023
6 Zaller, Alec SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.20m 13' 9.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
7 Thomas, Mason FR-1 Columbus St. 4.11m 13' 5.75" UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
8 Adriaanse, Heinrich SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.00m 13' 1.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
9 Stone, Donovan SO-2 Columbus St. 3.96m 12' 11.75" UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
10 Neal, Quinn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.90m 12' 9.5" UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
10 Sorenson, James SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3.90m 12' 9.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
10 Nesbitt, Steven SR-4 USC-Beaufort 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
13 Kotas, Orion FR-1 Augusta 3.60m 11' 9.75" Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
14 Bai, John FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.55m 11' 7.75" Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
15 Decker, Jack FR-1 Columbus St. 3.51m 11' 6.25" UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
16 Niemiec, Jeremy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3.40m 11' 1.75" Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
17 Barnes, Aidan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3.30m 10' 10" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
17 Markow, Zach JR-3 USC-Beaufort 3.30m 10' 10" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
19 Baird II, Stephen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2.95m 9' 8" Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
20 Varnell, Caine SO-2 Augusta 2.80m 9' 2.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
21 Cribben, Seth SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2.50m 8' 2.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  7.27m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Fulks, Jackson SR-4 Columbus St. 7.21m 23' 8" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.6
2 Sydnor, Jhaden SO-2 Embry-Riddle 7.06m 23' 2" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 0.9
3 Jackson, D'Eris SR-4 Clayton State 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.5
4 Jackson, Davonte FR-1 Clayton State 6.72m 22' 0.75" Clark Atlanta University Panther Invitational Mar 11, 2023 +0.0
5 Caito, Antonio FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.5
6 Cowherd, Walker FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.59m 21' 7.5" UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023 1.7
7 Wood, Kevin JR-3 Columbus St. 6.55m 21' 6" 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023 -0.1
8 Diggs, Kobe FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.54m 21' 5.5" UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023 1.5
9 Ho, Huy FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.3
10 Wilcox, Abijah SR-4 Clayton State 6.40m 21' 0" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.2
11 Rivers, Jordan FR-1 USC-Beaufort 6.35m 20' 10" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 3.2
12 Kong, Darren FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.32m 20' 9" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.0
13 Adriaanse, Heinrich SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6.21m 20' 4.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 -1.0
14 Flournoy, Ryan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6.19m 20' 3.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 3.8
15 Barnes, Aidan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.0
15 Johnson, John FR-1 Lander 6.08m 19' 11.5" Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 1.1
17 White, Ramon FR-1 USC-Beaufort 6.06m 19' 10.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 3.2
18 Jefferson, Darryl SR-4 Clayton State 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.1
19 Varnell, Caine SO-2 Augusta 6.01m 19' 8.75" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023 +0.0
20 Kukucka, Gage FR-1 Lander 5.94m 19' 6" Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 2.1
20 Sorenson, James SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5.94m 19' 6" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 +0.0
22 Cribben, Seth SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5.93m 19' 5.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 0.6
23 Thiele, Frank FR-1 Lander 5.75m 18' 10.5" Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 0.7
24 Dillon, Jahmai SO-2 Columbus St. 5.64m 18' 6" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023 0.3
25 Sunday, Imo SR-4 Augusta 5.50m 18' 0.5" Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 1.9
26 Baird II, Stephen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.9
27 Bai, John FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.25m 17' 2.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 -2.4
28 Talman, Jared SR-4 Augusta 5.08m 16' 8" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023 +0.0
29 Peach, Matthew FR-1 Lander 4.92m 16' 1.75" SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023 0.5
30 DeLuna, Sean FR-1 Clayton State 4.60m 15' 1.25" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  5.83m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Jones, Maisonne JR-3 USC-Beaufort 5.97m 19' 7" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.0
2 Coward, Sierra JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5.73m 18' 9.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 3.2
3 Miles, Mikaela FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.47m 17' 11.5" UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023 1.5
4 Jones, Ariyonna SR-4 Clayton State 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 +0.0
5 Turner, Tanija SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.0
6 Daniels, Michala FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.19m 17' 0.5" UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023 0.8
7 Sorenson, Emma JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5.15m 16' 10.75" Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023 +0.0
8 Wright , Aniah SO-2 USC-Beaufort 5.00m 16' 5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 -0.6
9 Cash, Sydney FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.93m 16' 2.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 4.1
10 Green, Ny'Asia SR-4 Clayton State 4.90m 16' 1" Clark Atlanta University Panther Invitational Mar 11, 2023 +0.0
10 Saunders, Dejah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.90m 16' 1" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 -2.2
12 Konitzer, Noel JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4.74m 15' 6.75" UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023 0.5
13 Brown, De'Andra FR-1 USC-Beaufort 4.72m 15' 6" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 -2.0
13 McBride, Laura SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.72m 15' 6" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 0.8
15 Downer, Deandra FR-1 Columbus St. 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.0
16 Spahn, Clareese JR-3 Columbus St. 4.45m 14' 7.25" Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023 0.1
17 McLeod, Joy SO-2 Clayton State 4.40m 14' 5.25" Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023 0.2
18 Johnson, Breck FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.38m 14' 4.5" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023 -2.0
19 Knowles, Sasha SR-4 Clayton State 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.1
20 Scott, Algeria JR-3 USC-Beaufort 4.24m 13' 11" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 1.6
21 Hawkins, Kalkidan SO-2 Clayton State 4.05m 13' 3.5" UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023 -0.3
22 Malone, Tieria JR-3 Columbus St. 4.01m 13' 2" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.2
23 Eaton, Kaley SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3.93m 12' 10.75" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 0.2
24 Bush, Karisa FR-1 Lander 3.91m 12' 10" Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 0.2

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  16.57m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Mitchum, Tereil SO-2 Columbus St. 14.70m 48' 2.75" Life U Last Chance May 5, 2023
2 Perez, Eduardo SR-4 Augusta 14.62m 47' 11.75" Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
3 Akers, Brandon FR-1 Columbus St. 13.74m 45' 1" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023
4 Adriaanse, Heinrich SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.90m 42' 4" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
5 Olatunde, Afolabi SO-2 Columbus St. 12.87m 42' 2.75" Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
6 Grisson, Carlton FR-1 Clayton State 12.65m 41' 6" Clark Atlanta University Panther Invitational Mar 11, 2023
7 Herron, Luke SO-2 Columbus St. 12.45m 40' 10.25" Life U Last Chance May 5, 2023
8 Cribben, Seth SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.36m 40' 6.75" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
9 Lyons, Jake SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.35m 40' 6.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
10 Flournoy, Ryan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.06m 39' 7" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
11 Gammichia, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.70m 38' 4.75" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
12 Parsons, Aden FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.98m 36' 0.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
13 Latham, Graysen SO-2 Lander 10.70m 35' 1.25" Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
14 Warren, Tyreik SO-2 Columbus St. 10.33m 33' 10.75" Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023
15 Sorenson, James SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.14m 33' 3.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
16 Moore, Rickey FR-1 Lander 9.98m 32' 9" Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
17 Barnes, Aidan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 9.76m 32' 0.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
18 Griffin, Davarius SO-2 Columbus St. 9.72m 31' 10.75" UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
19 Bai, John FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.92m 29' 3.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
20 Flemming, Armani FR-1 Lander 8.21m 26' 11.25" Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
21 Talman, Jared SR-4 Augusta 8.11m 26' 7.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
22 Varnell, Caine SO-2 Augusta 7.91m 25' 11.5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
23 Mercier, Dominic FR-1 Clayton State 7.63m 25' 0.5" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023
24 Jefferson, Darryl SR-4 Clayton State 7.43m 24' 4.5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
25 Baird II, Stephen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.31m 23' 11.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  13.95m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Green, Cyan SO-2 Columbus St. 14.17m 46' 6" 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023
2 Sauer, Amber SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.22m 40' 1.25" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
3 Coward, Sierra JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.99m 39' 4" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
4 Morris, Madison SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.66m 38' 3.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
5 Hickson, Ar'Rionne SR-4 Columbus St. 11.58m 38' 0" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
6 Lancaster, Katilyn SR-4 Augusta 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
7 Perez-Davids, Victoria SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.95m 35' 11.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
8 Rolle, Kirsten SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.41m 34' 2" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
9 Thomas, Kailyn SR-4 Columbus St. 10.07m 33' 0.5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
10 Spahn, Clareese JR-3 Columbus St. 9.93m 32' 7" 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023
11 Bryan, Allayah JR-3 USC-Beaufort 9.73m 31' 11.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
12 Riles, Shania SR-4 Clayton State 9.72m 31' 10.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023
13 Swinton, Morgan JR-3 Lander 9.64m 31' 7.5" Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
14 Kirschner, Maxime FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9.46m 31' 0.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
15 Smith, Caroline FR-1 Lander 9.19m 30' 2" SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023
16 Yeadon, Raven SO-2 Clayton State 9.17m 30' 1" Clark Atlanta University Panther Invitational Mar 11, 2023
17 Cash, Sydney FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.83m 28' 11.75" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
18 Stalford, Sophia FR-1 USC-Beaufort 8.81m 28' 11" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
19 McBride, Laura SO-2 Embry-Riddle 8.77m 28' 9.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
20 Davis, Addison FR-1 Lander 8.02m 26' 3.75" Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
21 Scott, Algeria JR-3 USC-Beaufort 7.96m 26' 1.5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
22 Konitzer, Noel JR-3 Embry-Riddle 7.88m 25' 10.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
23 Eaton, Kaley SO-2 Embry-Riddle 7.58m 24' 10.5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
24 Sorenson, Emma JR-3 Embry-Riddle 7.28m 23' 10.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
25 Knowles, Sasha SR-4 Clayton State 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
26 Optozner, Destiny FR-1 Lander 6.21m 20' 4.5" Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023

Discus (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  50.41m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Love, Justin SO-2 Columbus St. 43.75m 143' 6" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
2 Perez, Eduardo SR-4 Augusta 39.44m 129' 5" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023
3 Adriaanse, Heinrich SO-2 Embry-Riddle 39.08m 128' 2" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
4 Mitchum, Tereil SO-2 Columbus St. 38.55m 126' 6" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
5 Herron, Luke SO-2 Columbus St. 38.49m 126' 3" Life U Last Chance May 5, 2023
6 Akers, Brandon FR-1 Columbus St. 38.04m 124' 10" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023
7 McKinnon, Collin FR-1 Columbus St. 37.87m 124' 3" 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023
8 Grisson, Carlton FR-1 Clayton State 37.68m 123' 7" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
9 Lyons, Jake SO-2 Embry-Riddle 36.09m 118' 5" UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
10 Cribben, Seth SO-2 Embry-Riddle 34.94m 114' 7" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
11 Olatunde, Afolabi SO-2 Columbus St. 32.00m 105' 0" 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023
12 Gammichia, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 31.48m 103' 3" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
13 Latham, Graysen SO-2 Lander 31.46m 103' 2" SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023
14 Parsons, Aden FR-1 Embry-Riddle 30.41m 99' 9" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
15 Mercier, Dominic FR-1 Clayton State 30.18m 99' 0" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023
16 Barnes, Aidan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 29.95m 98' 3" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
17 Sorenson, James SO-2 Embry-Riddle 27.56m 90' 5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
18 Griffin, Davarius SO-2 Columbus St. 25.91m 85' 0" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023
19 Bai, John FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.42m 80' 1" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
20 Moore, Rickey FR-1 Lander 21.96m 72' 0" Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
21 Baird II, Stephen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.89m 71' 10" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
22 Jefferson, Darryl SR-4 Clayton State 17.40m 57' 1" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
23 Talman, Jared SR-4 Augusta 17.25m 56' 7" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
24 Flemming, Armani FR-1 Lander 17.20m 56' 5" SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023
25 Varnell, Caine SO-2 Augusta 16.67m 54' 8" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023

Discus (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  45.70m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Green, Cyan SO-2 Columbus St. 45.29m 148' 7" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023
2 Morris, Madison SO-2 Embry-Riddle 44.44m 145' 10" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
3 Gustely, Sophia JR-3 Embry-Riddle 42.74m 140' 3" UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
4 Perez-Davids, Victoria SO-2 Embry-Riddle 39.34m 129' 1" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
5 Sauer, Amber SO-2 Embry-Riddle 39.17m 128' 6" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
6 Hickson, Ar'Rionne SR-4 Columbus St. 37.19m 122' 0" Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
7 Riles, Shania SR-4 Clayton State 34.75m 114' 0" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023
8 Stalford, Sophia FR-1 USC-Beaufort 32.23m 105' 9" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
9 Rolle, Kirsten SO-2 Embry-Riddle 31.75m 104' 2" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
10 Thomas, Kailyn SR-4 Columbus St. 30.91m 101' 5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
11 Anderson, Julia JR-3 Augusta 30.69m 100' 8" Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
12 Smith, Caroline FR-1 Lander 27.93m 91' 8" Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
13 Lancaster, Katilyn SR-4 Augusta 27.01m 88' 7" Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
14 Bryan, Allayah JR-3 USC-Beaufort 26.34m 86' 5" 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
15 Swinton, Morgan JR-3 Lander 24.12m 79' 2" Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
16 Yeadon, Raven SO-2 Clayton State 24.09m 79' 0" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023
17 Avant, Emma FR-1 Lander 23.49m 77' 1" Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
18 Optozner, Destiny FR-1 Lander 18.53m 60' 9" Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
19 Davis, Addison FR-1 Lander 17.28m 56' 8" SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023

Hammer (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  52.34m
Top↑