1
|
Hamilton, Christian
|
JR |
Springs Valley
|
10.92
|
Jasper Quad Meet (North, Memorial, Springs Valley, Jasper)
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
NWI |
2
|
Ison, Blaine
|
SR |
Jennings County
|
11.05
|
2024 Big Blue Relays
|
May 2, 2024 |
NWI |
3
|
Fritz, Hudson
|
SR |
Brownstown Central
|
11.14
|
Mid Southern Conference (Boys)
|
May 9, 2024 |
NWI |
4
|
Robinson, Gavin
|
SO |
Mitchell
|
11.20
|
Quad Meet: Eastern Greene, Lighthouse Christian, Mitchell, S
|
Apr 23, 2024 |
NWI |
5
|
Mellencamp, Jesse
|
JR |
Seymour
|
11.33
|
Seymour Trianglular Meet
|
Apr 4, 2024 |
NWI |
6
|
Braun, Branden
|
SR |
Jennings County
|
11.36
|
Dennis McNulty Invitational
|
Apr 19, 2024 |
NWI |
7
|
Nugent, Mason
|
JR |
Seymour
|
11.38
|
Seymour Trianglular Meet
|
Apr 4, 2024 |
NWI |
8
|
Hifo, Josiah
|
SR |
Jennings County
|
11.42
|
Greenwood Community vs Martinsville, Plainfield, Jennings Co
|
Apr 25, 2024 |
NWI |
9
|
Pace, Jack
|
SO |
Brownstown Central
|
11.43
|
Paul Scifres Invitational
|
Apr 25, 2024 |
NWI |
10
|
Hifo, Lokilei
|
SR |
Jennings County
|
11.45
|
Greenwood Community vs Martinsville, Plainfield, Jennings Co
|
Apr 25, 2024 |
NWI |
11
|
Tefft, Vance
|
SO |
Salem
|
11.50
|
Washington County Meet
|
Apr 18, 2024 |
NWI |
12
|
Nguyen, Lenny
|
SO |
Salem
|
11.51
|
Salem/Borden/Eastern/Orleans
|
Apr 22, 2024 |
NWI |
13
|
Garciano Curren, Christian
|
SR |
Bedford North Lawrence
|
11.53
|
Six Way Meet: EG, BNL, Shoals, Orleans, Bloomfield, Lighthou
|
Apr 9, 2024 |
NWI |
14
|
Baker, Brayden
|
SR |
Bedford North Lawrence
|
11.63
|
Six Way Meet: EG, BNL, Shoals, Orleans, Bloomfield, Lighthou
|
Apr 9, 2024 |
NWI |
15
|
Padgett, Dane
|
SO |
Paoli
|
11.64
|
PLAC Championships
|
May 3, 2024 |
NWI |
16
|
Dukes, Chandler
|
SR |
Eastern (Pekin)
|
11.70
|
Eastern vs Brownstown Central
|
Apr 9, 2024 |
NWI |
17
|
Sims, Reece
|
SR |
Bedford North Lawrence
|
11.72
|
Six Way Meet: EG, BNL, Shoals, Orleans, Bloomfield, Lighthou
|
Apr 9, 2024 |
NWI |
18
|
Scholl, Keegan
|
JR |
Orleans
|
11.77
|
PLAC Championships
|
May 3, 2024 |
NWI |
19
|
Houglin, Izaiah
|
JR |
Eastern (Pekin)
|
11.80
|
Washington County Meet
|
Apr 18, 2024 |
NWI |
20
|
Gilstrap, Camden
|
FR |
Mitchell
|
11.89
|
PLAC Championships
|
May 3, 2024 |
NWI |
21
|
Hileman, Kyle
|
SR |
Seymour
|
11.94
|
Golden Bear Invitational
|
Apr 25, 2024 |
NWI |
21
|
Chase, Konner
|
SR |
Springs Valley
|
11.94
|
PLAC Championships
|
May 3, 2024 |
NWI |
23
|
Robertson, DeShawn
|
JR |
Mitchell
|
11.98
|
Quad Meet: Eastern Greene, Lighthouse Christian, Mitchell, S
|
Apr 23, 2024 |
NWI |
24
|
McCory, Brandan
|
SO |
Jennings County
|
12.00
|
Greenwood Community vs Martinsville, Plainfield, Jennings Co
|
Apr 25, 2024 |
NWI |
25
|
Rivera, Elmer
|
SO |
Seymour
|
12.07
|
Seymour Trianglular Meet
|
Apr 4, 2024 |
NWI |
25
|
Hifo, Logan
|
SR |
Jennings County
|
12.07
|
Lawrenceburg, Jennings Co. Rising Sun, Switzerland Co.
|
Apr 16, 2024 |
NWI |
27
|
Brading, Colton
|
SO |
Eastern (Pekin)
|
12.08
|
Paul Scifres Invitational
|
Apr 25, 2024 |
NWI |
28
|
Robbins, Ian
|
JR |
Springs Valley
|
12.14
|
2024 North Harrison Invitational
|
Apr 26, 2024 |
NWI |
29
|
Ault, Landon
|
FR |
Brownstown Central
|
12.15
|
War Path Invite 2024
|
Apr 16, 2024 |
NWI |
30
|
Petty, Reece
|
FR |
Orleans
|
12.18
|
4-way -Crawford, Lighthouse, Medora
|
Apr 18, 2024 |
NWI |