January 16, 2010
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nathan Vadeboncoeur   Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 48.06
2 AK Ikwuakor   Evo Track Club 48.25
3 Tom Mezzera SO-2 Seattle U. 49.05
4 Tyson Unruh Sophomore Simon Fraser 49.15
5 Adam Newton Senior Simon Fraser 49.29
6 Andrew Boss Junior Simon Fraser 49.42
7 Ashtin Mott JR-3 Western Oregon 49.63
8 scott morrison Freshman Unattached 50.02
9 Jeremy Taiwo   Unattached 50.11
10 Matt Kaino FR-1 Western Oregon 50.49
11 Anthony Yakovich FR-1 Western Oregon 50.52
12 Nathan Lightner FR-1 Portland State 50.54
13 Josh Moore FR-1 Western Oregon 50.66
14 Andy Loscutoff JR-3 Western Oregon 50.82
15 Jordan Latt   Tigard Elite Track Club 50.88
16 Matt O'Connell JR-3 Western Washington 50.97
17 Tyler Thomas Freshman Unattached 51.08
18 Brett Montrose FR-1 Simon Fraser 51.26
19 Barrett Bollen Sophomore Unattached 51.53
20 KENDALE HAMLETT Senior 1911 T.C. 51.62
21 Toby David JR-3 Western Washington 51.84
22 Shane O'Connell SO-2 Western Oregon 51.91
23 Leonardo Santana Sophomore Unattached 52.04
24 Zach Schlachter   Tigard Elite Track Club 52.19
25 Colin Alexander Sophomore Unattached 52.35
26 Logan Johnson Freshman Skagit Valley 52.52
27 Micah Grounds JR-3 Seattle Pacific 52.65
28 Steven Rodriguez Senior Unattached 52.78
29 Tim Dressler JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 52.92
30 Landon Burningham Senior Unattached 52.99
31 Abraham Kellogg Senior Unattached 53.23
32 Reggie Christor SO-2 Western Washington 53.29
33 Kyle Fremd   Unattached 53.37
34 Kevin Carpenter SO-2 Lewis & Clark 53.56
35 Lucas Noling Senior Stark Street Athletics 53.68
36 Luc Wittig Freshman U. of Victoria 53.74
37 Jace Derwin SR-4 Seattle Pacific 53.88
38 Aaron Da Wateville   Pacific United 54.21
39 Ben Barrantes   Unattached 56.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Barrett Bollen Sophomore Unattached 51.53
25 Colin Alexander Sophomore Unattached 52.35
27 Micah Grounds JR-3 Seattle Pacific 52.65
33 Kyle Fremd   Unattached 53.37
35 Lucas Noling Senior Stark Street Athletics 53.68
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Logan Johnson Freshman Skagit Valley 52.52
29 Tim Dressler JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 52.92
36 Luc Wittig Freshman U. of Victoria 53.74
37 Jace Derwin SR-4 Seattle Pacific 53.88
39 Ben Barrantes   Unattached 56.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Toby David JR-3 Western Washington 51.84
24 Zach Schlachter   Tigard Elite Track Club 52.19
32 Reggie Christor SO-2 Western Washington 53.29
34 Kevin Carpenter SO-2 Lewis & Clark 53.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Andy Loscutoff JR-3 Western Oregon 50.82
16 Matt O'Connell JR-3 Western Washington 50.97
17 Tyler Thomas Freshman Unattached 51.08
20 KENDALE HAMLETT Senior 1911 T.C. 51.62
23 Leonardo Santana Sophomore Unattached 52.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 scott morrison Freshman Unattached 50.02
9 Jeremy Taiwo   Unattached 50.11
10 Matt Kaino FR-1 Western Oregon 50.49
12 Nathan Lightner FR-1 Portland State 50.54
30 Landon Burningham Senior Unattached 52.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jordan Latt   Tigard Elite Track Club 50.88
18 Brett Montrose FR-1 Simon Fraser 51.26
31 Abraham Kellogg Senior Unattached 53.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tyson Unruh Sophomore Simon Fraser 49.15
5 Adam Newton Senior Simon Fraser 49.29
6 Andrew Boss Junior Simon Fraser 49.42
11 Anthony Yakovich FR-1 Western Oregon 50.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Josh Moore FR-1 Western Oregon 50.66
22 Shane O'Connell SO-2 Western Oregon 51.91
28 Steven Rodriguez Senior Unattached 52.78
38 Aaron Da Wateville   Pacific United 54.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nathan Vadeboncoeur   Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 48.06
2 AK Ikwuakor   Evo Track Club 48.25
3 Tom Mezzera SO-2 Seattle U. 49.05
7 Ashtin Mott JR-3 Western Oregon 49.63