February 19-20, 2010
|
Virginia Tech-Rector FH - Blacksburg, VA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hammond, Michael SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:03.80 -
2. Nanni, Cory JR-3 Duke 4:05.17 -
3. mostrag, axel SO-2 VCU 4:05.65 -
4. McDermott, Ryan JR-3 Duke 4:05.68 -
5. Mulherin, William SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:06.40 -
6. Waggoner, Bo JR-3 Duke 4:06.84 -
7. Lund, Josh JR-3 Duke 4:09.88 -
8. Hagen, Ryan FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:12.63 -
9. Monds, Jevin JR-3 High Point 4:13.18 -
10. Zyryanov, Alex FR-1 George Mason 4:16.87 -
11. Reynolds, Robert SO-2 George Mason 4:17.09 -
12. Flynn, Ricky SR-4 Lynchburg 4:18.45 -
13. Smith, Jacob FR-1 High Point 4:18.72 -
14. Harper, Chris SO-2 Georgia State 4:19.52 -
15. kendall, justin FR-1 VCU 4:20.44 -
16. Brodsky, Michael SR-4 Tennessee 4:21.03 -
17. Van Alstine, Ryan JR-3 Lynchburg 4:21.13 -
18. McGinn, Ian FR-1 Va. Military Institute 4:24.47 -
19. Naro, Jeff SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 4:25.03 -
20. Graham, Jake FR-1 Wake Forest 4:26.97 -
21. Wunsch, Chris FR-1 Va. Military Institute 4:27.91 -
22. Tamer, Remy JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 4:28.28 -
23. Bailey, Matthew SR-4 George Mason 4:29.32 -
24. Tipton, Spenser FR-1 Tennessee 4:32.93 -
25. Monroe, Ross JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 4:33.82 -
26. Sagar, Matt SR-4 Va. Military Institute 4:34.41 -
27. McDaniel, Lance SR-4 Concord 4:37.53 -
28. Adams, Eric JR-3 Radford 4:41.31 -
29. Edmonds, Stuart FR-1 High Point 4:42.87 -
30. Jackson , Jonathan JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 4:42.97 -
31. Arocho, Liam SR-4 Radford 4:43.53 -
32. Keltner, Sam FR-1 Radford 4:49.56 -
33. King, Kent FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 4:57.78 -
34. Ferguson, Brad FR-1 Concord 4:59.77 -
  Cusack, Jason SO-2 Virginia Tech NT -
  Mannino, Carmelo FR-1 Tennessee NT -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hammond, Michael SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:03.80
2. Nanni, Cory JR-3 Duke 4:05.17
3. mostrag, axel SO-2 VCU 4:05.65
4. McDermott, Ryan JR-3 Duke 4:05.68
5. Mulherin, William SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:06.40
6. Waggoner, Bo JR-3 Duke 4:06.84
7. Hagen, Ryan FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:12.63
8. Monds, Jevin JR-3 High Point 4:13.18
  Cusack, Jason SO-2 Virginia Tech NT
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lund, Josh JR-3 Duke 4:09.88
2. Zyryanov, Alex FR-1 George Mason 4:16.87
3. Reynolds, Robert SO-2 George Mason 4:17.09
4. Flynn, Ricky SR-4 Lynchburg 4:18.45
5. Smith, Jacob FR-1 High Point 4:18.72
6. Harper, Chris SO-2 Georgia State 4:19.52
7. kendall, justin FR-1 VCU 4:20.44
8. Brodsky, Michael SR-4 Tennessee 4:21.03
9. Van Alstine, Ryan JR-3 Lynchburg 4:21.13
10. Tipton, Spenser FR-1 Tennessee 4:32.93
  Mannino, Carmelo FR-1 Tennessee NT
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McGinn, Ian FR-1 Va. Military Institute 4:24.47
2. Naro, Jeff SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 4:25.03
3. Graham, Jake FR-1 Wake Forest 4:26.97
4. Wunsch, Chris FR-1 Va. Military Institute 4:27.91
5. Tamer, Remy JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 4:28.28
6. Bailey, Matthew SR-4 George Mason 4:29.32
7. Monroe, Ross JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 4:33.82
8. Sagar, Matt SR-4 Va. Military Institute 4:34.41
9. McDaniel, Lance SR-4 Concord 4:37.53
10. Adams, Eric JR-3 Radford 4:41.31
11. Edmonds, Stuart FR-1 High Point 4:42.87
12. Jackson , Jonathan JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 4:42.97
13. Arocho, Liam SR-4 Radford 4:43.53
14. Keltner, Sam FR-1 Radford 4:49.56
15. King, Kent FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 4:57.78
16. Ferguson, Brad FR-1 Concord 4:59.77