May 20-22, 2010
|
Hutchinson CC - Hutchinson, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. ROSE, FRED   Hinds CC 20.43 10
2. McNeil, Terrell   Coffeyville CC 20.61 8
3. Kokorin, Anton   South Plains 21.02 6
4. Seymore, Leonardo   Rend Lake 21.03 5
5. Farrier, Dushane   Rend Lake 21.14 4
6. Stewart, Kyran   Allen County CC 21.24 3
  Hotchkins, Joel   Central Arizona NT -

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. ROSE, FRED   Hinds CC 20.77 -1.5
2. Williams, Horatio   Hinds CC 21.18 -3.3
3. McNeil, Terrell   Coffeyville CC 21.19 -3.3
4. Seymore, Leonardo   Rend Lake 21.27 -2.8
5. Farrier, Dushane   Rend Lake 21.31 -1.9
6. Stewart, Kyran   Allen County CC 21.32 -1.5
7. Hotchkins, Joel   Central Arizona 21.33 -1.5
8. Kokorin, Anton   South Plains 21.36 -1.9
9. Bartholomew, Rondell   South Plains 21.39 -2.8
10. Walker, Everett   Barton County CC 21.41 -3.3
11. Young, Isiah   Allen County CC 21.44 -3.3
12. Marsden, Kemar   South Plains 21.46 -3.3
13. JOHNSON, DaQUARIUS   Hinds CC 21.46 -2.8
14. Robertson, Paris   Southwest Mississippi 21.47 -1.5
15. Powell, Garfield   Iowa Central CC 21.53 -2.8
16. Johnson, Stefan   Central Arizona 21.57 -1.5
17. Simmons, DeAndre   Allen County CC 21.74 -1.9
18. Edwards, Jordan   Central Arizona 21.77 -3.3
19. Anderson, Justin   Barton County CC 21.87 -1.5
20. Hardy, Jeremy   Barton County CC 21.92 -3.3
21. Grier, Alex   Dodge City CC 21.95 -1.9
22. Matadi, Emmanuel   Butler County CC 21.96 -2.8
23. Banks, Dominique   Highland CC 22.11 -3.3
24. Bryant, Giorgio   Western Texas College 22.21 -1.5
25. Coker, Derrick   Pima CC 22.25 -3.3
26. Bain, Mikio   Glendale CC 22.27 -3.3
27. Williams, Spenser   Southwest Mississippi 22.45 -3.3
28. Randall, Woodrow   Southwest Mississippi 22.58 -2.8
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. ROSE, FRED   Hinds CC 20.77
2. Stewart, Kyran   Allen County CC 21.32
3. Hotchkins, Joel   Central Arizona 21.33
4. Robertson, Paris   Southwest Mississippi 21.47
5. Johnson, Stefan   Central Arizona 21.57
6. Anderson, Justin   Barton County CC 21.87
7. Bryant, Giorgio   Western Texas College 22.21
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Horatio   Hinds CC 21.18
2. McNeil, Terrell   Coffeyville CC 21.19
3. Young, Isiah   Allen County CC 21.44
4. Hardy, Jeremy   Barton County CC 21.92
5. Bain, Mikio   Glendale CC 22.27
6. Williams, Spenser   Southwest Mississippi 22.45
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seymore, Leonardo   Rend Lake 21.27
2. Bartholomew, Rondell   South Plains 21.39
3. JOHNSON, DaQUARIUS   Hinds CC 21.46
4. Powell, Garfield   Iowa Central CC 21.53
5. Matadi, Emmanuel   Butler County CC 21.96
6. Randall, Woodrow   Southwest Mississippi 22.58
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farrier, Dushane   Rend Lake 21.31
2. Kokorin, Anton   South Plains 21.36
3. Simmons, DeAndre   Allen County CC 21.74
4. Grier, Alex   Dodge City CC 21.95
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Everett   Barton County CC 21.41
2. Marsden, Kemar   South Plains 21.46
3. Edwards, Jordan   Central Arizona 21.77
4. Banks, Dominique   Highland CC 22.11
5. Coker, Derrick   Pima CC 22.25