December 11, 2010
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominic Smith JR-3 American Int'l 21.71
2 Mike Abelard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.17
3 Donte Brown SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.29
4 Nana Ocran SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.31
5 Stenson Jean-Baptiste JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.38
6 carlton wildman   Unattached 22.46
7 Bertony Jean-Louis JR-3 Sacred Heart 22.54
8 Alexander Engel   GBTC 22.63
9 Leon Thompson SR-4 St. Peter's 22.71
10 Marques Wallace SR-4 St. Peter's 22.79
11 Ackeme Brown SO-2 Hartford 22.83
12 Casey O'Brien FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.84
13 Eric Kennedy FR-1 Bentley 22.89
14 Timothy Regan FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.01
15 Richard Jackson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 23.02
16 Matthew Lyhne SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.03
17 Rudolph Cowan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.05
18 Twayne Forth FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.07
19 Kyle Reid FR-1 Bryant 23.08
20 Marlon Webb FR-1 Worcester State 23.08
21 Theodore Cato   Cobleskill 23.10
22 Logan Sharpe SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.12
23 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 23.15
24 George Erazo FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.15
25 Sean Barrett SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.19
26 Joseph Pugliano SO-2 Bryant 23.21
27 Anthony Monteiro JR-3 Bryant 23.25
28 Brian Lowe   Unattached 23.26
29 Vincent Asante FR-1 Brandeis 23.29
30 Kyle Kilduff FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.37
31 Joshua Garren UN Unattached 23.37
32 Michael Arons SO-2 Bryant 23.38
33 Garrett Sharnick Sophomore Unattached 23.38
34 Jaquan Prude FR-1 American Int'l 23.39
35 Matthew Smith FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.44
36 Chris Carr SR-4 Hartford 23.48
37 Kwame Banahene JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.50
38 Adam Heathman FR-1 Regis 23.55
39 Kyle Brown Junior Unattached 23.56
40 Rich Ricca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.59
41 Andrew Prince FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.63
42 Nicholas Pates JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 23.63
43 Jackson MacDonald FR-1 Northeastern 23.63
44 Brandon Aikens FR-1 RIC 23.64
45 Adam Correia SO-2 Worcester State 23.65
46 Peter Conti SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.66
47 Joseph Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.68
48 Sheldon Allen Sophomore Unattached 23.71
49 daquan coleman SO-2 Cobleskill 23.74
50 Greg Hall JR-3 Keene State 23.74
51 Benjamin Cleveland SR-4 Emmanuel 23.76
52 Nicholas Brooks FR-1 Emmanuel 23.76
53 Joshua Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.77
54 Timothy Judge FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.77
55 Charles Cunningham SO-2 Holy Cross 23.79
56 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 23.82
57 Alex Joseph SR-4 American Int'l 23.82
58 Kevin Kosis FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.83
59 Mingkai Lin JR-3 Brandeis 23.86
60 Julio Arzu SO-2 Worcester State 23.86
61 Todd Paquin SO-2 Worcester State 23.88
62 Michael Cole SO-2 RIC 23.89
63 Scott Kasper SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.92
64 Nathan Wilson-Braun FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.94
65 Albert Paitoo JR-3 American Int'l 23.97
66 Corey Sleep SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 24.00
67 Allan Robertson-Turner Freshman Roxbury CC 24.00
68 Graham Asum FR-1 Worcester State 24.01
69 Ramses Rafael FR-1 Worcester State 24.02
70 Michael Swift FR-1 RIC 24.02
71 Kyle Duguay SR-4 RIC 24.05
72 Conor Moran SO Unattached 24.07
73 Derek Sit SO-2 Bentley 24.10
74 David Pietrantonio   GBTC 24.13
75 Jared Casey FR-1 Hartford 24.13
76 James Bottary FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.16
77 Chris Szrom SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.17
78 Jimmy Petersen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 24.17
79 Eric Quitzau FR-1 Hartford 24.18
80 Ryan Perkins SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.18
81 Richard Waldmann SR-4 Holy Cross 24.18
82 Brendon Wilson SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.19
83 Stanley Xuelin JR-3 Brandeis 24.21
83 Roger Harris FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.21
85 Kensai Hughes FR-1 Brandeis 24.22
86 Michael Lashua FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.28
87 Christopher Ballas FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.32
88 Max Piexotto JR-3 American Int'l 24.41
89 Wesley Cowles JR-3 Emmanuel 24.42
90 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 24.51
91 Patrick Decker SO-2 Bryant 24.56
92 Moravia Mascary Freshman Roxbury CC 24.58
93 Kevin Wall SO-2 Holy Cross 24.62
94 Rob Sisson SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 24.63
95 Frankie Colon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.67
96 Peter Rowe JR-3 Fitchburg St. 24.67
97 Grant Nolan SO-2 Bentley 24.69
98 Grantley Mcleod FR-1 Cobleskill 24.70
99 John Bushell FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.74
100 Zacchary Ouelett SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 24.75
101 Daniel Rogers   UM Invictus 24.77
102 Jim O'Connor JR-3 Bentley 24.80
103 Matthew McCormick FR-1 Holy Cross 24.84
104 James Ferdenzi SO-2 Emmanuel 24.84
105 William Caseley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.87
106 Aaron Correia FR-1 Worcester State 24.88
107 Edward Proctor   MASS VELOCITY 24.94
108 Namib Harris FR-1 Cobleskill 24.95
109 Josh Mahoney SO-2 Bentley 25.02
110 Steve Bell Freshman CC Rhode Island 25.12
111 Sasa Suka   GBTC 25.15
112 Nicholas Santilli Freshman CC Rhode Island 25.17
113 Christopher D'Agostino SR-4 Bridgewater St. 25.18
114 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Worcester State 25.20
115 Douglas Moringiello SR-4 Holy Cross 25.21
116 Jonathan Larcom JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 25.21
117 Steve Jackson FR-1 Cobleskill 25.25
118 Timothy Hill SO-2 Fitchburg St. 25.25
119 Shawn McLaughlin FR-1 Worcester State 25.29
120 Alden Blais   UM Invictus 25.30
121 Naheem Myles SO-2 American Int'l 25.44
122 Tyler Egner FR-1 Bryant 25.44
123 Corey Newton JR-3 American Int'l 25.45
124 Bryant Wing SO-2 Worcester State 25.45
125 Joseph Aleixo FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.48
126 Jean Pierre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.49
127 Benjamin Perdue FR-1 Emmanuel 25.57
128 Jeffrey Beal SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 25.63
129 Kyle Randall SO-2 Bryant 25.65
130 Nicholas Foster SO-2 Holy Cross 25.66
131 Joseph Hollenbeck FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.69
132 Dave Neumann   Mass Velocity TC 25.78
133 Kyle Pena SO-2 Worcester State 25.84
134 Roy Charette   MASS VELOCITY 25.85
135 Jeff Laurore SO-2 UMass Boston 25.94
136 Kevin James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 26.09
137 Perry Russo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.14
138 Andrew Garcia SO-2 Worcester State 26.18
139 Rafael Figuereo Sophomore Roxbury CC 26.20
140 Nephatly Jean-Felix FR-1 UMass Boston 26.30
141 Jon Parrella SO-2 Worcester State 26.31
142 Thomas Maher SR-4 Emmanuel 26.35
143 Pat Froass JR-3 Emmanuel 26.41
144 Thomas Balestracci SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 26.51
145 Raymond Dormer Sophomore CC Rhode Island 27.15
146 wilson kizer SO-2 Gordon 27.16
147 Daniel Kelly Senior GBTC 28.29
148 Tucker Taft   Mass Velocity Track Club 28.48
149 Brian Foley SO-2 Brandeis 31.46
  Bill McDonough SR MassVelocity NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominic Smith JR-3 American Int'l 21.71
2 Mike Abelard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.17
6 carlton wildman   Unattached 22.46
9 Leon Thompson SR-4 St. Peter's 22.71
15 Richard Jackson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 23.02
16 Matthew Lyhne SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Donte Brown SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.29
5 Stenson Jean-Baptiste JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.38
7 Bertony Jean-Louis JR-3 Sacred Heart 22.54
8 Alexander Engel   GBTC 22.63
37 Kwame Banahene JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.50
58 Kevin Kosis FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Marques Wallace SR-4 St. Peter's 22.79
18 Twayne Forth FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.07
23 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 23.15
34 Jaquan Prude FR-1 American Int'l 23.39
43 Jackson MacDonald FR-1 Northeastern 23.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ackeme Brown SO-2 Hartford 22.83
12 Casey O'Brien FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.84
24 George Erazo FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.15
36 Chris Carr SR-4 Hartford 23.48
46 Peter Conti SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.66
63 Scott Kasper SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Timothy Regan FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.01
17 Rudolph Cowan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.05
28 Brian Lowe   Unattached 23.26
40 Rich Ricca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.59
83 Roger Harris FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.21
87 Christopher Ballas FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Eric Kennedy FR-1 Bentley 22.89
29 Vincent Asante FR-1 Brandeis 23.29
44 Brandon Aikens FR-1 RIC 23.64
57 Alex Joseph SR-4 American Int'l 23.82
95 Frankie Colon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.67
149 Brian Foley SO-2 Brandeis 31.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Theodore Cato   Cobleskill 23.10
39 Kyle Brown Junior Unattached 23.56
48 Sheldon Allen Sophomore Unattached 23.71
56 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 23.82
71 Kyle Duguay SR-4 RIC 24.05
92 Moravia Mascary Freshman Roxbury CC 24.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Kyle Reid FR-1 Bryant 23.08
22 Logan Sharpe SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.12
25 Sean Barrett SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.19
30 Kyle Kilduff FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.37
35 Matthew Smith FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.44
42 Nicholas Pates JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 23.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nana Ocran SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.31
26 Joseph Pugliano SO-2 Bryant 23.21
59 Mingkai Lin JR-3 Brandeis 23.86
65 Albert Paitoo JR-3 American Int'l 23.97
75 Jared Casey FR-1 Hartford 24.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Adam Heathman FR-1 Regis 23.55
47 Joseph Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.68
51 Benjamin Cleveland SR-4 Emmanuel 23.76
53 Joshua Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.77
54 Timothy Judge FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.77
83 Stanley Xuelin JR-3 Brandeis 24.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Greg Hall JR-3 Keene State 23.74
64 Nathan Wilson-Braun FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.94
66 Corey Sleep SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 24.00
78 Jimmy Petersen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 24.17
81 Richard Waldmann SR-4 Holy Cross 24.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Joshua Garren UN Unattached 23.37
33 Garrett Sharnick Sophomore Unattached 23.38
45 Adam Correia SO-2 Worcester State 23.65
61 Todd Paquin SO-2 Worcester State 23.88
62 Michael Cole SO-2 RIC 23.89
76 James Bottary FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Michael Arons SO-2 Bryant 23.38
41 Andrew Prince FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.63
52 Nicholas Brooks FR-1 Emmanuel 23.76
80 Ryan Perkins SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.18
121 Naheem Myles SO-2 American Int'l 25.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Charles Cunningham SO-2 Holy Cross 23.79
70 Michael Swift FR-1 RIC 24.02
72 Conor Moran SO Unattached 24.07
88 Max Piexotto JR-3 American Int'l 24.41
136 Kevin James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 26.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Julio Arzu SO-2 Worcester State 23.86
68 Graham Asum FR-1 Worcester State 24.01
73 Derek Sit SO-2 Bentley 24.10
85 Kensai Hughes FR-1 Brandeis 24.22
109 Josh Mahoney SO-2 Bentley 25.02
141 Jon Parrella SO-2 Worcester State 26.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Marlon Webb FR-1 Worcester State 23.08
27 Anthony Monteiro JR-3 Bryant 23.25
67 Allan Robertson-Turner Freshman Roxbury CC 24.00
69 Ramses Rafael FR-1 Worcester State 24.02
97 Grant Nolan SO-2 Bentley 24.69
125 Joseph Aleixo FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
77 Chris Szrom SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.17
79 Eric Quitzau FR-1 Hartford 24.18
102 Jim O'Connor JR-3 Bentley 24.80
104 James Ferdenzi SO-2 Emmanuel 24.84
118 Timothy Hill SO-2 Fitchburg St. 25.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
82 Brendon Wilson SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.19
89 Wesley Cowles JR-3 Emmanuel 24.42
99 John Bushell FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.74
113 Christopher D'Agostino SR-4 Bridgewater St. 25.18
123 Corey Newton JR-3 American Int'l 25.45
129 Kyle Randall SO-2 Bryant 25.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
86 Michael Lashua FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.28
96 Peter Rowe JR-3 Fitchburg St. 24.67
105 William Caseley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.87
114 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Worcester State 25.20
122 Tyler Egner FR-1 Bryant 25.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
98 Grantley Mcleod FR-1 Cobleskill 24.70
101 Daniel Rogers   UM Invictus 24.77
103 Matthew McCormick FR-1 Holy Cross 24.84
116 Jonathan Larcom JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 25.21
131 Joseph Hollenbeck FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
106 Aaron Correia FR-1 Worcester State 24.88
126 Jean Pierre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.49
132 Dave Neumann   Mass Velocity TC 25.78
135 Jeff Laurore SO-2 UMass Boston 25.94
137 Perry Russo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.14
140 Nephatly Jean-Felix FR-1 UMass Boston 26.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
90 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 24.51
91 Patrick Decker SO-2 Bryant 24.56
107 Edward Proctor   MASS VELOCITY 24.94
112 Nicholas Santilli Freshman CC Rhode Island 25.17
124 Bryant Wing SO-2 Worcester State 25.45
127 Benjamin Perdue FR-1 Emmanuel 25.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
100 Zacchary Ouelett SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 24.75
115 Douglas Moringiello SR-4 Holy Cross 25.21
133 Kyle Pena SO-2 Worcester State 25.84
143 Pat Froass JR-3 Emmanuel 26.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
93 Kevin Wall SO-2 Holy Cross 24.62
94 Rob Sisson SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 24.63
128 Jeffrey Beal SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 25.63
130 Nicholas Foster SO-2 Holy Cross 25.66
142 Thomas Maher SR-4 Emmanuel 26.35
144 Thomas Balestracci SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 26.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
74 David Pietrantonio   GBTC 24.13
110 Steve Bell Freshman CC Rhode Island 25.12
117 Steve Jackson FR-1 Cobleskill 25.25
120 Alden Blais   UM Invictus 25.30
134 Roy Charette   MASS VELOCITY 25.85
138 Andrew Garcia SO-2 Worcester State 26.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
111 Sasa Suka   GBTC 25.15
145 Raymond Dormer Sophomore CC Rhode Island 27.15
146 wilson kizer SO-2 Gordon 27.16
147 Daniel Kelly Senior GBTC 28.29
148 Tucker Taft   Mass Velocity Track Club 28.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 daquan coleman SO-2 Cobleskill 23.74
108 Namib Harris FR-1 Cobleskill 24.95
119 Shawn McLaughlin FR-1 Worcester State 25.29
139 Rafael Figuereo Sophomore Roxbury CC 26.20
  Bill McDonough SR MassVelocity NT