April 16, 2011
|
Brown - Providence, RI
ICON KEY: NE-10

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Champa, Mallory   Unattached 9:33.05 -
2. DiCamillo, Kathleen   Unattached 9:37.63 -
3. Stevens, Kristen SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:58.14 -
4. Fitzpatrick, Megan SR-4 Brown 10:03.56 -
5. Zaccardi, Emily SO-2 Rhode Island 10:06.77 -
6. Repka, Marisa FR-1 Williams 10:08.01 -
7. Roche, Morgan JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:08.67 -
8. Olson, Cassandra FR-1 Rhode Island 10:21.00 -
9. Ryan, Niamh FR-1 Rhode Island 10:21.35 -
10. Najarian, Mary SR-4 Rhode Island 10:26.55 -
11. Faust, Brianna FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:29.65 -
12. Goodnow, Samantha SO-2 Fairfield 10:31.61 -
13. Westcott, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 10:34.98 -
14. Robertson, Megan SO-2 Bryant 10:44.59 -
15. Rogers, Brianna JR-3 Brown 10:50.70 -
16. Londregan, Lauren JR-3 Fairfield 11:05.20 -
17. Bonomo, Sarah JR-3 UMass Lowell 11:06.10 -
18. Kennedy, Colleen SO-2 UMass Lowell 11:08.28 -
19. Golen, Kristen JR-3 Fairfield 11:11.20 -
20. Basset, Juliana FR-1 Fairfield 11:25.01 -
21. Sorrell, Kelly SR-4 Quinnipiac 11:28.60 -
22. Hazen, Mary SO-2 UMass Lowell 11:29.41 -
23. Hannen, Erin JR-3 Brown 11:32.55 -
24. Ford, MaryAnn JR-3 UMass Lowell 11:37.83 -
25. Farren, Ivory SR-4 UMass Lowell 11:51.95 -
26. Medeiros, Jasmin SO-2 UMass Lowell 12:08.85 -
27. Mahotiere, Jasmine FR-1 UMass Lowell 12:15.24 -
28. Namey, Alyssa SO-2 Rhode Island 12:26.60 -
29. Bhatia, Neha SO-2 UMass Lowell 13:13.36 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Champa, Mallory   Unattached 9:33.05
2. DiCamillo, Kathleen   Unattached 9:37.63
3. Stevens, Kristen SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:58.14
4. Fitzpatrick, Megan SR-4 Brown 10:03.56
5. Zaccardi, Emily SO-2 Rhode Island 10:06.77
6. Repka, Marisa FR-1 Williams 10:08.01
7. Roche, Morgan JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:08.67
8. Olson, Cassandra FR-1 Rhode Island 10:21.00
9. Ryan, Niamh FR-1 Rhode Island 10:21.35
10. Najarian, Mary SR-4 Rhode Island 10:26.55
11. Faust, Brianna FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:29.65
12. Goodnow, Samantha SO-2 Fairfield 10:31.61
13. Westcott, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 10:34.98
14. Golen, Kristen JR-3 Fairfield 11:11.20
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robertson, Megan SO-2 Bryant 10:44.59
2. Rogers, Brianna JR-3 Brown 10:50.70
3. Londregan, Lauren JR-3 Fairfield 11:05.20
4. Bonomo, Sarah JR-3 UMass Lowell 11:06.10
5. Kennedy, Colleen SO-2 UMass Lowell 11:08.28
6. Basset, Juliana FR-1 Fairfield 11:25.01
7. Sorrell, Kelly SR-4 Quinnipiac 11:28.60
8. Hazen, Mary SO-2 UMass Lowell 11:29.41
9. Hannen, Erin JR-3 Brown 11:32.55
10. Ford, MaryAnn JR-3 UMass Lowell 11:37.83
11. Farren, Ivory SR-4 UMass Lowell 11:51.95
12. Medeiros, Jasmin SO-2 UMass Lowell 12:08.85
13. Mahotiere, Jasmine FR-1 UMass Lowell 12:15.24
14. Namey, Alyssa SO-2 Rhode Island 12:26.60
15. Bhatia, Neha SO-2 UMass Lowell 13:13.36