January 7, 2011
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dustin Emrani   CPTC New Balance 2:27.83
2 Nick Crits JR-3 La Salle 2:28.21
3 Kevin Fitzgerald JR-3 Fordham 2:29.20
4 Kevin Cronin JR-3 Rutgers 2:30.86
5 Matt Turlip JR-3 NYU 2:31.05
6 Sean Mallon JR-3 La Salle 2:31.13
7 Michael Fox   Unattached 2:33.41
8 Paul Szczepaniak SR-4 Fordham 2:33.67
9 Tim Hutchinson SR-4 Fordham 2:33.90
10 Ben Forrest SO-2 Rutgers 2:34.42
11 Jonevan Hornsby Senior CPTC New Balance 2:34.86
12 Wayne Bartholomew SO-2 La Salle 2:35.35
13 Hamer Farag FR-1 Rutgers 2:35.94
14 Curtis Richburg FR-1 Rutgers 2:38.06
15 Seth Robbins FR-1 Monmouth 2:39.53
16 Mark Bernardo SO-2 Monmouth 2:40.76
17 Corey Green JR-3 Adelphi 2:40.78
18 Russell Darress JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:40.87
19 Nico Stabile SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:43.73
20 Brian Doxey SR-4 Wagner 2:45.01
21 Chris DelFattore SO-2 Monmouth 2:46.50
22 Branden Arrington FR-1 Long Island 2:46.66
23 Daquan Bashir SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:48.06
24 Eric Haun JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:49.23
25 Oscar Kamalu SR-4 Lehman 2:51.12
26 Wilson Mantilla FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:51.44
27 Kyle Curran FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:51.88
28 Derrick Davis JR-3 Adelphi 2:52.67
29 Charles Awe SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:52.96
30 Paul Milazzo FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:00.97
31 Thomas McKernen SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:07.04
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dustin Emrani   CPTC New Balance 2:27.83
2 Nick Crits JR-3 La Salle 2:28.21
3 Kevin Fitzgerald JR-3 Fordham 2:29.20
4 Kevin Cronin JR-3 Rutgers 2:30.86
5 Matt Turlip JR-3 NYU 2:31.05
6 Sean Mallon JR-3 La Salle 2:31.13
11 Jonevan Hornsby Senior CPTC New Balance 2:34.86
14 Curtis Richburg FR-1 Rutgers 2:38.06
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Michael Fox   Unattached 2:33.41
8 Paul Szczepaniak SR-4 Fordham 2:33.67
9 Tim Hutchinson SR-4 Fordham 2:33.90
10 Ben Forrest SO-2 Rutgers 2:34.42
12 Wayne Bartholomew SO-2 La Salle 2:35.35
13 Hamer Farag FR-1 Rutgers 2:35.94
15 Seth Robbins FR-1 Monmouth 2:39.53
19 Nico Stabile SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:43.73
22 Branden Arrington FR-1 Long Island 2:46.66
25 Oscar Kamalu SR-4 Lehman 2:51.12
26 Wilson Mantilla FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:51.44
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Mark Bernardo SO-2 Monmouth 2:40.76
17 Corey Green JR-3 Adelphi 2:40.78
18 Russell Darress JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:40.87
20 Brian Doxey SR-4 Wagner 2:45.01
21 Chris DelFattore SO-2 Monmouth 2:46.50
23 Daquan Bashir SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:48.06
24 Eric Haun JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:49.23
27 Kyle Curran FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:51.88
28 Derrick Davis JR-3 Adelphi 2:52.67
29 Charles Awe SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:52.96
30 Paul Milazzo FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:00.97
31 Thomas McKernen SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:07.04