January 28-29, 2011
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joel Senick JR-3 Boston U. 47.65
2 TROY FAULKNER   Zenith Velocity AC 47.82
3 Ryad Bencheikh   Unattached 47.99
4 Elhadji Mbow Freshman Essex CC 48.08
5 Tewado Latty JR-3 Boston U. 48.09
6 Alexander Engel   GBTC 48.28
7 David Kennedy SR-4 Rhode Island 48.47
8 Mychael Fabio JR-3 Adelphi 48.49
9 ISAIAH PHILLIP   Zenith Velocity AC 48.76
10 Carlton Wildman SR Unattached 48.78
11 Marty Evans SR-4 Yale 48.84
12 Kwesi Sarabo 5 Unattached 49.02
13 Craig Amado FR-1 RIC 49.03
14 Anthony Davidson SO-2 Rhode Island 49.24
15 Jason Kelsey SR-4 Monmouth 49.25
16 Aggrey Morris   New Horizon TC 49.28
17 Jalil Bishop FR-1 Dartmouth 49.38
18 Casey O'Brien FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.45
19 Ron Moore JR-3 Rider 49.48
20 Brian Stannard SR-4 Providence 49.48
21 George N'Tow SO-2 RIC 49.59
22 david stephens   Unattached 49.62
23 Kyle Morette JR-3 WPI 49.69
24 Mike Vatti JR-3 Bentley 49.92
25 Jack Hennessy FR-1 Boston College 49.93
26 George Erazo FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.03
27 Matthew Lyhne SO-2 Sacred Heart 50.17
28 Nik Andrews FR-1 Providence 50.18
29 Cameron Cormier SR-4 Rhode Island 50.20
30 Parker Chipman SO-2 Southern Maine 50.29
31 Chris Stanley SR-4 Yale 50.40
32 Dave Brown FR-1 Rider 50.40
33 Brian Leonard FR-1 Boston U. 50.52
34 Stephen Kocienski SO-2 WPI 50.53
35 Brendan Fowler   Unattached 50.55
36 Winston Reid SO-2 New Haven 50.57
37 Codey Rich SO-2 Southern Maine 50.59
38 Kevin Crowley SO-2 Dartmouth 50.65
39 Christian Tirella   GBTC 50.69
40 Joseph Stuart FR-1 Boston College 50.69
41 Evan Bryant JR-3 Dartmouth 50.70
42 Nicholas Mello JR-3 St. Lawrence 50.79
43 Brendin Beaulieu-Jones SO-2 Dartmouth 50.82
44 Joseph Brennan   GBTC 50.90
45 Matthew Smith FR-1 UMass Lowell 50.91
46 Daniel Ronde SO-2 MIT 50.97
47 Peter Hamm SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 51.09
48 John Brotsch SR-4 Geneseo St. 51.10
49 Kevin Kosis FR-1 Sacred Heart 51.14
50 Jesse Perrin SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 51.16
51 Chris Goins SO-2 American Int'l 51.17
52 Jonathan Brady FR-1 Dartmouth 51.21
53 Ryan Shooshan SO-2 WPI 51.27
54 Nicholas Leonard SR-4 MIT 51.29
55 Elias Grijalva JR-3 Keene State 51.30
56 Jake Moore JR-3 Southern Maine 51.31
57 Connor O'Neill FR-1 Boston College 51.40
58 Joshua Garren   Southern Connecticut Stat 51.41
59 Jacob Jurewicz FR-1 MIT 51.41
60 Bradley Noss FR-1 Boston College 51.41
61 Wilvenson Baptiste FR-1 Rider 51.42
62 Bryan Carton SO-2 Bentley 51.54
63 Brian Smith JR-3 Boston College 51.57
64 Chris Wallace SR Unattached 51.79
65 Marcos Rodriguez Freshman Unattached 51.81
66 Andy Fisher SO-2 St. Lawrence 51.83
67 Vladimir Francois FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.85
68 Kwesi Peters SR-4 Adelphi 52.04
69 Mingkai Lin JR-3 Brandeis 52.13
70 stewart shrum   Naval Academy Prep School 52.31
71 Scott Kasper SR-4 Sacred Heart 52.34
72 Adrian Wilson FR-1 St. Lawrence 52.35
73 Leif Frymire SO-2 St. Lawrence 52.39
74 John Kristie SR-4 Marist 52.43
75 Greg Hall JR-3 Keene State 52.54
76 Michael Fiume FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.58
77 Jake Pendleton FR-1 Dartmouth 52.60
78 David Miklovich SR-4 Southern Maine 52.65
79 Morovia Mascary   Roxbury Community College 53.10
80 Kevin Joyce FR-1 Geneseo St. 53.75
81 Thomas Barry JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 53.78
82 Chris Coscio FR-1 Marist 53.81
83 Jeremy Makona   Naval Academy Prep School 54.07
83 Josh Hoffman-Senn JR-3 Brandeis 54.07
85 Mike Thyden JR-3 WPI 54.43
86 David Campmier FR-1 Adelphi 54.58
87 Brian Kennedy SR Unattached 54.94
88 Richard Vaz Freshman Queensborough CC 56.15
89 Brian Moore   Eliot Track Club 56.52
90 Thomas McShane FR Unattached 58.10
  anthony covington   Naval Academy Prep School NT
  Niko Brown SR-4 Geneseo St. NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 TROY FAULKNER   Zenith Velocity AC 47.82
4 Elhadji Mbow Freshman Essex CC 48.08
8 Mychael Fabio JR-3 Adelphi 48.49
9 ISAIAH PHILLIP   Zenith Velocity AC 48.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joel Senick JR-3 Boston U. 47.65
5 Tewado Latty JR-3 Boston U. 48.09
7 David Kennedy SR-4 Rhode Island 48.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ryad Bencheikh   Unattached 47.99
6 Alexander Engel   GBTC 48.28
10 Carlton Wildman SR Unattached 48.78
12 Kwesi Sarabo 5 Unattached 49.02
26 George Erazo FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Marty Evans SR-4 Yale 48.84
13 Craig Amado FR-1 RIC 49.03
14 Anthony Davidson SO-2 Rhode Island 49.24
20 Brian Stannard SR-4 Providence 49.48
39 Christian Tirella   GBTC 50.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jason Kelsey SR-4 Monmouth 49.25
17 Jalil Bishop FR-1 Dartmouth 49.38
23 Kyle Morette JR-3 WPI 49.69
30 Parker Chipman SO-2 Southern Maine 50.29
48 John Brotsch SR-4 Geneseo St. 51.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 George N'Tow SO-2 RIC 49.59
22 david stephens   Unattached 49.62
24 Mike Vatti JR-3 Bentley 49.92
27 Matthew Lyhne SO-2 Sacred Heart 50.17
56 Jake Moore JR-3 Southern Maine 51.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Cameron Cormier SR-4 Rhode Island 50.20
35 Brendan Fowler   Unattached 50.55
37 Codey Rich SO-2 Southern Maine 50.59
41 Evan Bryant JR-3 Dartmouth 50.70
58 Joshua Garren   Southern Connecticut Stat 51.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Casey O'Brien FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.45
25 Jack Hennessy FR-1 Boston College 49.93
34 Stephen Kocienski SO-2 WPI 50.53
36 Winston Reid SO-2 New Haven 50.57
42 Nicholas Mello JR-3 St. Lawrence 50.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Chris Stanley SR-4 Yale 50.40
32 Dave Brown FR-1 Rider 50.40
40 Joseph Stuart FR-1 Boston College 50.69
51 Chris Goins SO-2 American Int'l 51.17
  Niko Brown SR-4 Geneseo St. NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Ron Moore JR-3 Rider 49.48
28 Nik Andrews FR-1 Providence 50.18
43 Brendin Beaulieu-Jones SO-2 Dartmouth 50.82
44 Joseph Brennan   GBTC 50.90
47 Peter Hamm SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 51.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Aggrey Morris   New Horizon TC 49.28
45 Matthew Smith FR-1 UMass Lowell 50.91
57 Connor O'Neill FR-1 Boston College 51.40
60 Bradley Noss FR-1 Boston College 51.41
61 Wilvenson Baptiste FR-1 Rider 51.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Kevin Kosis FR-1 Sacred Heart 51.14
53 Ryan Shooshan SO-2 WPI 51.27
62 Bryan Carton SO-2 Bentley 51.54
66 Andy Fisher SO-2 St. Lawrence 51.83
73 Leif Frymire SO-2 St. Lawrence 52.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Brian Leonard FR-1 Boston U. 50.52
38 Kevin Crowley SO-2 Dartmouth 50.65
55 Elias Grijalva JR-3 Keene State 51.30
64 Chris Wallace SR Unattached 51.79
71 Scott Kasper SR-4 Sacred Heart 52.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Jonathan Brady FR-1 Dartmouth 51.21
63 Brian Smith JR-3 Boston College 51.57
69 Mingkai Lin JR-3 Brandeis 52.13
77 Jake Pendleton FR-1 Dartmouth 52.60
78 David Miklovich SR-4 Southern Maine 52.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Daniel Ronde SO-2 MIT 50.97
59 Jacob Jurewicz FR-1 MIT 51.41
83 Josh Hoffman-Senn JR-3 Brandeis 54.07
85 Mike Thyden JR-3 WPI 54.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Nicholas Leonard SR-4 MIT 51.29
65 Marcos Rodriguez Freshman Unattached 51.81
72 Adrian Wilson FR-1 St. Lawrence 52.35
74 John Kristie SR-4 Marist 52.43
76 Michael Fiume FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.58
90 Thomas McShane FR Unattached 58.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Jesse Perrin SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 51.16
68 Kwesi Peters SR-4 Adelphi 52.04
75 Greg Hall JR-3 Keene State 52.54
82 Chris Coscio FR-1 Marist 53.81
87 Brian Kennedy SR Unattached 54.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
67 Vladimir Francois FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.85
70 stewart shrum   Naval Academy Prep School 52.31
80 Kevin Joyce FR-1 Geneseo St. 53.75
81 Thomas Barry JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 53.78
86 David Campmier FR-1 Adelphi 54.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
79 Morovia Mascary   Roxbury Community College 53.10
83 Jeremy Makona   Naval Academy Prep School 54.07
88 Richard Vaz Freshman Queensborough CC 56.15
89 Brian Moore   Eliot Track Club 56.52
  anthony covington   Naval Academy Prep School NT