March 25, 2011
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
ICON KEY: 'A' Standard 'B' Standard SoCal GNAC Prov NAIA B NCAA DII Prov BIG EAST GNAC Auto NAIA A

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.7.Roskosch, Remigius Fay, Russell SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtAcademy of Art411.108 611.378 -1.3-1.3
2.7.McFadden, Donavan Fay, Russell FR-1FR-1Western OregonWestern Oregon611.378 2711.567 -1.3-1.8
3.3.Tolliver, Emil Faust, Tommy JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtAcademy of Art811.40 11.99 -1.3-1.8
4.6.Allen, AJ Roskosch, Remigius SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageL-W Track Club2711.567 811.40 -1.3-1.8
5.10.Aslan, Daniel Faust, Tommy FR-1 Humboldt StateWestern Oregon611.65 611.378 -1.3-1.8
6.5.Piedad, Eric Piedad, Eric SO-2JR-3Academy of ArtAlaska Anchorage411.6607 611.378 -1.3-1.3
7.4.Chen, DanielFaust, Tommy   L-W Track ClubShining Diamonds TC8311.821 11.99 -1.8-1.3
8.6.DeWatteville, Aaron Roskosch, Remigius FR-1JR-3Concordia (Cal.)Academy of Art011.8735 8311.821 -1.3-1.3
9.5.Fay, Russell Roskosch, Remigius FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageAcademy of Art11.99 411.6607 -1.8-1.3
10.6.Solomon, EmmanuelAslan, Daniel  JR-3Voice Of PentecostVoice Of Pentecost9512.01 411.108 -1.8-1.3
11.3.Faust, Tommy Fay, Russell JR-3FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Humboldt State9912.2932 11.99 -1.8-1.3
 5.Nichols, StevenPiedad, Eric   Shining Diamonds TCWestern OregonNT 8311.821 -1.8-1.3
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -1.8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10. 7.7.11.Faust, Tommy Chen, DanielChen, DanielFaust, Tommy Faust, Tommy FR-1  FR-1JR-3L-W Track ClubAlaska AnchorageL-W Track ClubAlaska AnchorageConcordia (Cal.)12.01411.99548011.82NT8212.293
11.10.9.7.7.Nichols, StevenSolomon, EmmanuelFay, Russell Solomon, EmmanuelChen, Daniel  FR-1  Shining Diamonds TCAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageL-W Track ClubAlaska Anchorage8011.82411.9954411.99548212.2938212.293
9.10.10.9.7.Solomon, EmmanuelChen, DanielSolomon, EmmanuelNichols, StevenChen, DanielFR-1   JR-3Alaska AnchorageShining Diamonds TCVoice Of PentecostVoice Of PentecostL-W Track Club411.9954NT12.018011.828011.82
11.10.11.11. Solomon, EmmanuelSolomon, EmmanuelFaust, Tommy Solomon, EmmanuelNichols, Steven  JR-3 JR-3L-W Track ClubAlaska AnchorageConcordia (Cal.)Alaska AnchorageL-W Track ClubNT12.018212.29312.0112.01
9.7. 10.10.Chen, DanielFay, Russell Nichols, StevenChen, DanielChen, Daniel FR-1 FR-1 Shining Diamonds TCL-W Track ClubShining Diamonds TCVoice Of PentecostVoice Of Pentecost411.99548011.82NT12.01411.9954
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -1.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.2.4.1.1.4.Tolliver, Emil Allen, AJ Piedad, Eric Roskosch, Remigius Roskosch, Remigius Allen, AJ FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtHumboldt StateAlaska AnchorageAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art11.87511.3711.8755611.568411.1011.658
6.5.3.1.2.3.Piedad, Eric Allen, AJ Roskosch, Remigius Piedad, Eric McFadden, Donavan Allen, AJ SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Academy of ArtAlaska AnchorageAcademy of ArtConcordia (Cal.)Western OregonHumboldt State5111.403411.3711.87511.65811.3711.37
1.1.5.2.3.1.Piedad, Eric DeWatteville, Aaron Tolliver, Emil McFadden, Donavan Tolliver, Emil Allen, AJ SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Academy of ArtHumboldt StateAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtWestern Oregon11.8755111.403411.105611.56845111.40345611.5684
5.8.3.5.4.5.Roskosch, Remigius Roskosch, Remigius Allen, AJ Roskosch, Remigius Allen, AJ Aslan, Daniel JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Concordia (Cal.)Academy of ArtHumboldt StateAcademy of ArtAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage11.66311.105611.568411.6635611.56845111.4034
1.3.6.1.5.6.DeWatteville, Aaron DeWatteville, Aaron Piedad, Eric Piedad, Eric Aslan, Daniel Piedad, Eric JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtHumboldt StateHumboldt StateAlaska Anchorage11.3711.6635611.56845111.403411.65811.875
3.4.1.6.6.8.Piedad, Eric Aslan, Daniel Allen, AJ Roskosch, Remigius Piedad, Eric DeWatteville, Aaron FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtWestern OregonAcademy of ArtHumboldt StateAcademy of ArtConcordia (Cal.)11.1011.1011.1011.3711.66311.875
1.1.3.8.8.6.Tolliver, Emil Aslan, Daniel DeWatteville, Aaron Piedad, Eric DeWatteville, Aaron Allen, AJ FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Western OregonAcademy of ArtAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonConcordia (Cal.)Academy of Art5611.568411.6585611.568411.87511.87511.10

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.4.Crichlow, Person Steed, Gavin JR-3SO-2Academy of ArtUnattached5022.2608 23.5756 0.51.0
2.2.banks, eric Dadd, Jonathan FreshmanSO-2UnattachedConcordia (Cal.)22.743 22.743 0.51.0
3.8.Aslan, Daniel Steed, Gavin FR-1FR-1Humboldt StateUnattached4323.334 23.5756 1.01.0
4.3.Olstedt, Dennis Crichlow, Person SR-4JR-3Southern OregonAlaska Anchorage23.5756 24.6741 0.50.5
5.3.Fay, Russell Olstedt, Dennis FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Cal.)223.71 425.456 1.00.5
6.2.Allen, AJ Aslan, Daniel SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageUnattached23.878 5022.2608 0.51.0
7.8.DeWatteville, Aaron DeWatteville, Aaron FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Alaska Anchorage0824.052 4323.334 1.01.0
8.8.Wilson, Travis Olstedt, Dennis FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Cal.)524.2169 425.456 1.01.0
9.5.Dadd, Jonathan Crichlow, Person FR-1FR-1Humboldt StateHumboldt State24.6741 425.456 1.01.0
10.1.Steed, Gavin Steed, Gavin FR-1JR-3Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)2225.455 5022.2608 1.00.5
11.7.Faust, Tommy Aslan, Daniel JR-3FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Alaska Anchorage425.456 24.6741 1.01.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.3.8.Faust, Tommy Aslan, Daniel Wilson, Travis FR-1FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageHumboldt StateHumboldt State24.2123.3338124.676
5.5.9.Dadd, Jonathan Fay, Russell Steed, Gavin FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Cal.)24.218923.71038923.7103
3.7.11.Wilson, Travis DeWatteville, Aaron Aslan, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1Humboldt StateConcordia (Cal.)Humboldt State25.45471524.0525.4547
3.8.8.Faust, Tommy Wilson, Travis Steed, Gavin JR-3FR-1FR-1Humboldt StateAlaska AnchorageHumboldt State1524.0524.218124.676
5.9.11.Steed, Gavin Dadd, Jonathan Aslan, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1Humboldt StateHumboldt StateConcordia (Cal.)8923.71038124.67624.21
10.10.3.Aslan, Daniel Steed, Gavin Dadd, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1Humboldt StateConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)24.2125.45471524.05
9.11.5.Steed, Gavin Faust, Tommy Faust, Tommy FR-1JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Cal.)Alaska Anchorage23.33325.4531524.05
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Crichlow, Person Olstedt, Dennis JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtAlaska Anchorage22.26023.874
2.1.banks, eric Olstedt, Dennis FreshmanSO-2UnattachedAlaska Anchorage722.742523.571
4.1.Olstedt, Dennis banks, eric SR-4SO-2Southern OregonAlaska Anchorage23.571023.874
6.6.Allen, AJ Olstedt, Dennis SO-2FreshmanAlaska AnchorageAcademy of Art023.874722.7425

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.13.14.9.Crichlow, Person Truax, Bradley banks, eric Parks, TerryJR-3SO-2SO-2FreshmanAcademy of ArtUnattachedConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)50.20 4250.6761 50.20 50.20
2.2.11.2.banks, eric Rutner, MarkusWilson, Travis Truax, Bradley FreshmanSO-2Freshman UnattachedAcademy of ArtWestern OregonHumboldt State50.42 151.7723 9651.7101 59.8623
3.6.9.12.Craig, Alexander Parks, TerryParks, TerryCrichlow, Person SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtSo Cal Track ClubAlaska AnchorageHumboldt State4250.6761 59.8623 4250.6761 2453.02
4.1.12.8.Rutner, MarkusParks, TerryCrichlow, Person Crichlow, Person    JR-3UnattachedHumboldt StateSouthern OregonHumboldt State3651.4209 1456.841 56.803 55.3590
5.8.12.13.Truax, Bradley Steed, Gavin Crichlow, Person Wilson, Travis SO-2 SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonUnattachedConcordia (Cal.)9651.7101 1456.841 50.20 50.20
6.10.11.6.Gaines, Eric Dadd, Jonathan Dadd, Jonathan Olstedt, Dennis FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Western OregonConcordia (Cal.)Alaska AnchorageHumboldt State151.7723 9651.7101 151.7723 4250.6761
7.5.2.4.Olstedt, Dennis Steed, Gavin Stecker, Nathan Parks, TerrySR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Southern OregonAcademy of ArtSouthern OregonHumboldt State452.259 59.8623 50.20 56.803
8.9.11.10.Tange, David Stecker, Nathan Bouchafra, Hamza Parks, TerryFR-1FreshmanFR-1SR-4Humboldt StateUnattachedWestern OregonUnattached2453.02 9651.7101 53.8380 53.313
9.3.5.14.Wilson, Travis Craig, Alexander Gaines, Eric Wilson, Travis FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Cal.)Humboldt StateAcademy of Art53.313 2453.02 4250.6761 50.42
10.8.2.1.Bouchafra, Hamza Craig, Alexander Stecker, Nathan Dadd, Jonathan FR-1 FR-1SO-2Academy of ArtConcordia (Cal.)Academy of ArtSo Cal Track Club53.565 50.20 53.565 53.8380
11.5.9.12.Stecker, Nathan Tange, David Gaines, Eric Parks, TerrySO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Warner PacificHumboldt StateWestern OregonHumboldt State53.8380 50.20 50.42 452.259
12.11.7.9.Dadd, Jonathan Rutner, MarkusTange, David Steed, Gavin FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Humboldt StateHumboldt StateAlaska AnchorageHumboldt State55.3590 3651.4209 9651.7101 53.565
13.5.11.14.Parks, TerryCrichlow, Person Crichlow, Person Craig, Alexander  SO-2FR-1FreshmanSo Cal Track ClubAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtAlaska Anchorage56.803 3651.4209 9651.7101 50.20
14.10.13.14.Breski, Shane Breski, Shane Steed, Gavin Wilson, Travis SO-2FR-1FR-1 Humboldt StateWarner PacificWarner PacificAcademy of Art1456.841 4250.6761 55.3590 3651.4209
15.1.10.8.Steed, Gavin Tange, David Bouchafra, Hamza Gaines, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Humboldt StateAcademy of ArtUnattached59.8623 50.20 4250.6761 59.8623
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.8.15.Wilson, Travis Tange, David Dadd, Jonathan  FR-1 Humboldt StateHumboldt StateSo Cal Track Club59.867253.0288456.808
9.9.11.Stecker, Nathan Wilson, Travis Steed, Gavin FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Alaska AnchorageSo Cal Track Club553.313553.313553.313
9.11.11.Tange, David Stecker, Nathan Dadd, Jonathan FR-1SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateWarner PacificHumboldt State53.02883253.8353.0288
13.12.13.Tange, David Dadd, Jonathan Breski, Shane FR-1FR-1FR-1Humboldt StateHumboldt StateWarner Pacific456.8088955.35456.8401
12.13.14.Wilson, Travis Parks, TerryParks, TerrySO-2 FR-1Warner PacificSo Cal Track ClubHumboldt State456.808456.80853.0288
9.14.11.Dadd, Jonathan Breski, Shane Tange, David FR-1SO-2SO-2So Cal Track ClubHumboldt StateHumboldt State8955.35456.8401456.8401
15.15.14.Breski, Shane Steed, Gavin Dadd, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)553.31359.86723253.83
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Crichlow, Person Rutner, MarkusJR-3SR-4Academy of ArtAcademy of Art150.2085251.4279
2.3.banks, eric Gaines, Eric FreshmanSO-2UnattachedAcademy of Art250.4265250.4265
3.10.Craig, Alexander Craig, Alexander SO-2SO-2Academy of ArtWestern Oregon50.6727353.5603
4.5.Rutner, MarkusGaines, Eric  FR-1UnattachedUnattached251.4279851.7192
5.1.Truax, Bradley Truax, Bradley SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageAcademy of Art851.7192150.2085
6.7.Gaines, Eric Rutner, MarkusFR-1FreshmanWestern OregonAcademy of Art51.7751.77
7.6.Olstedt, Dennis Crichlow, Person SR-4JR-3Southern OregonAcademy of Art8152.251851.77
10.10.Bouchafra, Hamza Olstedt, Dennis FR-1FreshmanAcademy of ArtAlaska Anchorage7353.5603851.7192

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
42.45.1.29.31.Calbert, Derick Parra, Izzy Gadayan, FrancisCoover, PaulCarey, SeanSophomoreSR-4 SO-2FreshmanHumboldt StateWestern OregonUnattachedSan FranciscoModesto2:06.441 2:05.333 1:53.28 2:05.693 1:57.480
21.25.2.41.10.Moodie, Andre Johnson, Joshua Kurgat, Kennedy shipe, james Stice, Peter FreshmanSophomoreJR-3JR-3JR-3Santa ClaraUnattachedAcademy of ArtUnattachedUnattached33:01:54.9649 44:01:59.2134 1:53.8450 19:01:57.57 2:02:07.855
28.10.3.15.34.Gadayan, FrancisCoover, PaulHayes, Clinton Clinton, NickAnderson, Robert FR-1SR-4SR-4FreshmanSO-2ModestoWarner PacificChico StateUnattachedSan Francisco1:59.748 30:02:04.504 1:54.126 2:00.912 2:01.8273
35.26.4.12.41.Salvatierra, Michael Shaffer, Vince Sutton, Levi Clinton, NickMendez, Abel SO-2FreshmanSR-4 SR-4UnattachedSan FranciscoAlaska AnchorageHartnellCuesta27:01:54.44 24:02:00.7017 27:01:54.44 59:02:06.78 14:01:55.855
33.44.5.44.5.Mondragon, Andres Kiefer, Billy Gonzalez, Guadalupe Flores, GabrielCheriouyot, Geoffrey  SO-2SO-2FR-1FreshmanAlaska AnchorageWarner PacificSanta ClaraUnattachedWestern Oregon2:00.6998 1:55.54 1:54.7127 1:54.126 2:02:07.855
19.46.6.41.10.Fenley, Lukas McCarthy, Shane Hopkins, Devin Coover, PaulPalermini, Anthony  SophomoreSR-4 SR-4Santa ClaraSanta ClaraSan FranciscoCuestaHartnell17:02:03.31 59:02:06.78 1:54.839 17:02:03.31 2:08.0333
29.23.7.21.38.Truax, Bradley Salvatierra, Michael Hopkins, Colin Perez - Graham, Sean Massari, Zach SophomoreJR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4CCSFUnattachedSan FranciscoStrawberry CanyonCuesta1:59.748 33:01:54.9649 33:01:54.9649 1:59.067 19:01:57.57
45.42.8.19.29.Stecker, Nathan Hernandez, Josh Massari, Zach Shaffer, Vince Parra, Izzy JR-3FreshmanJR-3SR-4 Santa ClaraWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonSouthern Oregon2:04.73 33:01:54.9649 1:55.54 30:02:04.504 46:01:58.455
3.38.9.34.44.Hopkins, Colin Reilly, Sean Hernandez, Josh Gonzalez, Guadalupe Radenbaugh, Michael SophomoreSophomoreSR-4 JR-3San FranciscoAlaska AnchorageSanta ClaraCuestaChico State2:00.912 2:02:07.855 14:01:55.855 24:02:00.7017 2:01.8273
38.13.10.9.20.Steiner-Bailey, Kael Hopkins, Colin Moodie, Andre Palermini, Anthony Calbert, Derick  JR-3SophomoreJR-3SophomoreChico StateStrawberry CanyonRedwoodsTeam DanielsSanta Clara33:01:54.9649 1:58.2406 1:55.8856 2:04.4124 53:01:58.3953
19.22.11.16.28.Mondragon, Andres Ibarra Espinoza, Armando Kiefer, Billy Hernandez, Josh Parra, Izzy JuniorFreshmanFR-1SR-4FreshmanSanta ClaraAcademy of ArtAlaska AnchorageCuestaCuesta30:02:04.504 1:55.54 16:01:56.136 52:01:58.470 1:54.126
14.22.12.4.21.Kiefer, Billy Hayes, Clinton Anderson, Robert Johnson, Joshua Soto, Felix JR-3SO-2SophomoreJR-3SophomoreLA Trade TechLA Trade TechHartnellWestern OregonWarner Pacific1:57.480 1:55.54 1:56.51 1:55.8856 2:06.441
45.31.13.36.44.shipe, james Sutton, Levi Van Boxtel, Bryce Mosier, Matt Steiner-Bailey, Kael SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreFR-1SophomoreRedwoodsWestern OregonCuestaWestern OregonChico State30:02:04.504 14:01:55.855 1:56.9766 1:54.839 21:01:57.220
40.44.14.21.19.Nguyen-Bui, Vincent Radenbaugh, Michael Mosier, Matt Soto, Felix Stecker, Nathan SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SophomoreCal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausSanta ClaraAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage24:02:00.7017 44:01:59.2134 21:01:57.220 2:05.333 16:01:56.136
40.15.15.33.14.Steiner-Bailey, Kael Mendez, Abel Johnson, Joshua Johnson, Joshua Hayes, Clinton FreshmanJR-3FreshmanFR-1SR-4HartnellSouthern OregonCCSFAcademy of ArtStrawberry Canyon21:01:57.220 1:53.28 1:57.37 2:15.0515 1:57.4748
32.44.16.6.17.Parra, Izzy Radenbaugh, Michael Radenbaugh, Michael Kiefer, Billy Stecker, Nathan FR-1JR-3SO-2SophomoreJR-3Western OregonHumboldt StateHumboldt StateUnattachedWestern Oregon2:00.9891 14:01:55.855 1:57.4748 1:53.8450 53:01:58.3953
9.40.17.16.13.Ibarra Espinoza, Armando Radenbaugh, Michael Ahmann, Jonathon Alley, Dean Hernandez, Josh JR-3 FR-1SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateSouthern OregonChico StateUnattachedStrawberry Canyon1:57.37 1:53.28 1:57.480 2:00.6998 1:55.54
30.46.18.20.46.Anderson, Robert Fenley, Lukas Hill, Thomas Steiner-Bailey, Kael Hernandez, Josh JR-3JR-3JR-3 FR-1Chico StateCCSFAlaska AnchorageUnattachedWestern Oregon44:01:59.2134 52:01:58.470 19:01:57.57 16:01:56.136 24:02:00.7017
30.14.19.31.7.Anderson, Robert Mendez, Abel Coover, PaulCoover, PaulCalbert, Derick JuniorFreshman SO-2FreshmanModestoWarner PacificStrawberry CanyonSouthern OregonUnattached14:01:55.855 59:02:06.78 1:58.2406 1:54.839 1:55.8856
27.7.20.37.11.Alley, Dean Nguyen-Bui, Vincent Salvatierra, Michael Sutton, Levi Kimura, JonathanJR-3SophomoreSophomoreJR-3FreshmanAlaska AnchorageSouthern OregonCuestaHartnellUnattached1:54.126 1:53.8450 53:01:58.3953 1:54.839 2:04.4124
39.36.21.40.22.Shaffer, Vince Calbert, Derick Thomas, Danny Cheriouyot, Geoffrey Kimura, JonathanSR-4 FreshmanSO-2SophomoreChico StateUnattachedCuestaWestern OregonUnattached1:59.748 19:01:57.57 46:01:58.455 1:59.748 30:02:04.504
17.15.22.17.16.Steiner-Bailey, Kael Alley, Dean Cheriouyot, Geoffrey Mendez, Abel Gonzalez, Guadalupe JR-3FreshmanSR-4JR-3 CuestaSouthern OregonAcademy of ArtUnattachedCCSF21:01:57.220 2:02:07.855 52:01:58.470 2:02:07.855 20:02:04.884
26.35.23.13.45.Truax, Bradley Stice, Peter Perez - Graham, Sean Flores, GabrielAhmann, Jonathon SO-2SR-4FreshmanSophomoreFR-1UnattachedUnattachedLA Trade TechCCSFCal St. Stanislaus14:01:55.855 27:01:54.44 1:01:58.91 16:01:56.136 21:01:57.220
26.37.24.24.18.shipe, james Massari, Zach Ibarra Espinoza, Armando Stice, Peter Gadayan, FrancisJR-3 JR-3SophomoreSO-2CCSFModestoHumboldt StateCCSFHumboldt State2:08.0333 27:01:54.44 1:59.067 42:02:05.646 2:02:07.855
24.21.25.47.43.Hernandez, Josh Kiefer, Billy Stice, Peter Hernandez, Josh Castro, Flavio JR-3FreshmanSO-2SO-2JR-3RedwoodsSan FranciscoSouthern OregonLA Trade TechHartnell1:57.480 59:02:00.099 44:01:59.2134 59:02:06.78 1:59.895
10.21.26.44.32.Calbert, Derick Nguyen-Bui, Vincent Fenley, Lukas Alley, Dean Mosier, Matt SophomoreFreshmanJR-3JuniorJR-3LA Trade TechWestern OregonWestern OregonCuestaAlaska Anchorage30:02:04.504 1:57.480 1:59.748 1:59.067 1:54.126
19.40.27.37.22.Steiner-Bailey, Kael Hopkins, Devin Alley, Dean Johnson, Joshua McCarthy, Shane JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FreshmanWestern OregonCal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausHartnellCCSF19:01:57.57 19:01:57.57 1:59.895 1:01:58.91 20:02:04.884
18.5.28.42.39.McCarthy, Shane Sutton, Levi McCarthy, Shane Hill, Thomas Anderson, Robert FreshmanJR-3FreshmanFR-1FR-1Southern OregonCuestaCCSFUnattachedUnattached2:00.6998 33:01:54.9649 59:02:00.099 1:57.4748 53:01:58.3953
21.33.29.18.43.Stice, Peter Palermini, Anthony Soto, Felix Clinton, NickSalvatierra, Michael FR-1JR-3Freshman SR-4Southern OregonLA Trade TechModestoRedwoodsUnattached1:56.51 1:58.2406 2:00.6998 1:56.9766 46:01:58.455
15.24.30.40.14.Gonzalez, Guadalupe Thomas, Danny Clinton, NickHernandez, Josh Johnson, Joshua FreshmanSR-4 FreshmanSR-4UnattachedLA Trade TechUnattachedHumboldt StateAlaska Anchorage20:02:04.884 30:02:04.504 24:02:00.7017 42:02:05.646 2:00.6998
40.24.31.24.2.Nguyen-Bui, Vincent Kimura, JonathanTruax, Bradley Fenley, Lukas Hopkins, Devin  FreshmanSO-2Freshman San FranciscoSanta ClaraAlaska AnchorageSan FranciscoChico State1:55.8856 21:01:57.220 2:00.912 1:57.4748 1:55.8856
21.25.32.22.8.McCarthy, Shane Ibarra Espinoza, Armando Reilly, Sean Hernandez, Josh Gonzalez, Guadalupe Sophomore FR-1JuniorSR-4CuestaSanta ClaraSouthern OregonUnattachedWarner Pacific1:57.480 2:05.333 2:00.9891 1:54.7127 16:01:56.136
6.21.33.13.35.Gonzalez, Guadalupe Soto, Felix Mondragon, Andres Soto, Felix Carey, Sean  FreshmanSR-4FreshmanWestern OregonChico StateCCSFSouthern OregonHartnell2:04.73 2:05.333 2:01.8273 1:53.8450 2:05.333
26.28.34.28.14.Gordon, Yaqui Stecker, Nathan shipe, james Palermini, Anthony Reilly, Sean Sophomore FreshmanJR-3SophomoreSanta ClaraHartnellUnattachedCCSFSouthern Oregon1:57.4748 33:01:54.9649 6:02:02.946 1:59.067 2:05.333
25.7.35.27.34.Coover, PaulSutton, Levi Carey, SeanSutton, Levi Thomas, Danny SR-4  FreshmanSO-2LA Trade TechAlaska AnchorageUnattachedLA Trade TechSanta Clara52:01:58.470 2:00.912 17:02:03.31 6:02:02.946 20:02:04.884
21.15.36.23.31.Johnson, Joshua Clinton, NickCastro, Flavio Clinton, NickAlley, Dean FR-1FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanStrawberry CanyonUnattachedModestoAlaska AnchorageHartnell2:00.912 1:58.2406 2:04.4124 44:01:59.2134 42:02:05.646
40.2.37.12.19.Ahmann, Jonathon Massari, Zach Flores, GabrielMosier, Matt Stice, Peter FreshmanFreshman JuniorJR-3Humboldt StateUnattachedUnattachedAcademy of ArtSanta Clara1:54.126 2:00.6998 30:02:04.504 1:55.54 33:01:54.9649
17.29.38.38.41.Stecker, Nathan Salvatierra, Michael Palermini, Anthony Hernandez, Josh Mendez, Abel FreshmanSophomoreJR-3FR-1 LA Trade TechSan FranciscoChico StateHumboldt StateUnattached1:58.2406 1:57.4748 2:04.73 2:08.0333 19:01:57.57
38.30.39.34.4.Carey, SeanCalbert, Derick Steiner-Bailey, Kael Kimura, JonathanAnderson, Robert SophomoreFR-1JR-3JR-3FreshmanCuestaHumboldt StateSouthern OregonHumboldt StateUnattached1:57.37 2:04.4124 20:02:04.884 2:05.333 2:05.333
18.23.40.20.31.Sutton, Levi Calbert, Derick Calbert, Derick Anderson, Robert Sutton, Levi JR-3SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanStrawberry CanyonSouthern OregonLA Trade TechStrawberry CanyonHartnell46:01:58.455 42:02:05.646 2:05.333 2:01.8273 59:02:00.099
37.8.41.25.32.Parra, Izzy Gadayan, FrancisGordon, Yaqui Alley, Dean Coover, PaulSR-4SO-2FreshmanSR-4SophomoreCCSFSan FranciscoLA Trade TechSouthern OregonModesto20:02:04.884 20:02:04.884 42:02:05.646 44:01:59.2134 16:01:56.136
28.15.42.10.41.Moodie, Andre Kiefer, Billy Mendez, Abel Carey, SeanStecker, Nathan FR-1SR-4SophomoreJR-3JR-3UnattachedUnattachedHartnellCuestaAlaska Anchorage1:59.067 2:00.9891 2:05.693 21:01:57.220 2:01.8273
40.33.43.14.46.Perez - Graham, Sean Carey, SeanParra, Izzy Massari, Zach Johnson, Joshua FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshman Alaska AnchorageCuestaHartnellWestern OregonCuesta2:04.4124 2:00.6998 2:06.441 2:00.912 2:00.912
39.4.44.13.33.Anderson, Robert Mosier, Matt Kimura, JonathanVan Boxtel, Bryce Hernandez, Josh SR-4Sophomore SophomoreSR-4CCSFSan FranciscoTeam DanielsWestern OregonSouthern Oregon1:54.126 1:56.51 59:02:06.78 20:02:04.884 1:56.51
43.17.45.35.5.Ahmann, Jonathon Flores, GabrielStecker, Nathan Hernandez, Josh Clinton, NickFreshmanJR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Southern OregonHumboldt StateWarner PacificUnattachedCuesta44:01:59.2134 17:02:03.31 2:02:07.855 1:53.8450 1:54.7127
30.7.46.40.29.Nguyen-Bui, Vincent Radenbaugh, Michael Shaffer, Vince Parra, Izzy Mondragon, Andres JR-3JR-3FreshmanFreshman RedwoodsAlaska AnchorageCuestaCuestaSanta Clara1:58.2406 1:56.9766 2:08.0333 6:02:02.946 1:57.4748
24.13.47.18.23.Moodie, Andre Mendez, Abel Nguyen-Bui, Vincent Perez - Graham, Sean Truax, Bradley FreshmanFreshmanJuniorSO-2FreshmanHartnellSanta ClaraUnattachedAlaska AnchorageSanta Clara1:55.54 2:01.8273 2:15.0515 53:01:58.3953 1:57.4748
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.34.44.34.34.45.Soto, Felix Nguyen-Bui, Vincent Stecker, Nathan Gordon, Yaqui Nguyen-Bui, Vincent Kimura, JonathanFreshmanJuniorSO-2SO-2 FreshmanModestoSouthern OregonUnattachedUnattachedCCSFSouthern Oregon25:02:00.690323:02:07.8523:02:07.8523:02:07.852:00.985616:02:06.78
32.29.32.44.47.32.Reilly, Sean shipe, james Soto, Felix shipe, james shipe, james shipe, james FR-1FreshmanJuniorJuniorFreshmanSO-2Southern OregonHartnellSouthern OregonHartnellWarner PacificWarner Pacific2:00.985623:02:07.8525:02:00.690319:02:02.9412:01.825719:02:02.941
33.33.45.29.42.29.Mondragon, Andres Mondragon, Andres Mendez, Abel Mendez, Abel Soto, Felix Gordon, Yaqui FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FreshmanFR-1FreshmanCCSFHartnellModestoUnattachedHartnellCCSF2:01.82572:00.985619:02:02.94116:02:06.7816:02:06.787:02:05.695
34.44.32.34.41.41.shipe, james Kimura, JonathanReilly, Sean Reilly, Sean Reilly, Sean Mendez, Abel FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanJuniorJuniorUnattachedSouthern OregonLA Trade TechTeam DanielsTeam DanielsUnattached19:02:02.94119:02:02.9412:00.98567:02:05.6952:05.6419:02:02.941
41.32.44.29.33.47.Gordon, Yaqui Stecker, Nathan Mondragon, Andres Reilly, Sean Kimura, JonathanNguyen-Bui, Vincent FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFR-1SophomoreLA Trade TechCCSFUnattachedUnattachedCCSFUnattached2:05.642:01.825721:02:15.05719:02:02.94119:02:02.94125:02:00.6903
42.44.44.29.42.32.Mendez, Abel shipe, james Mondragon, Andres shipe, james Mendez, Abel Mondragon, Andres SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1 HartnellUnattachedTeam DanielsUnattachedSouthern OregonModesto7:02:05.6957:02:05.6952:00.98567:02:05.6952:00.98562:05.64
44.34.47.47.32.47.Kimura, JonathanKimura, JonathanMondragon, Andres Nguyen-Bui, Vincent Mendez, Abel Soto, Felix  JuniorFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFR-1Team DanielsSouthern OregonUnattachedCCSFCCSFWarner Pacific16:02:06.7816:02:06.787:02:05.6952:05.6423:02:07.857:02:05.695
45.32.47.47.42.33.Stecker, Nathan Gordon, Yaqui Kimura, Jonathanshipe, james Mendez, Abel Gordon, Yaqui SO-2FreshmanFreshmanFreshman JuniorWarner PacificUnattachedSouthern OregonModestoHartnellUnattached23:02:07.8521:02:15.05716:02:06.782:01.825719:02:02.94119:02:02.941
47.32.29.44.45.44.Nguyen-Bui, Vincent Kimura, JonathanReilly, Sean Soto, Felix shipe, james Stecker, Nathan JuniorSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreJuniorFreshmanUnattachedWarner PacificLA Trade TechUnattachedCCSFTeam Daniels21:02:15.05721:02:15.05716:02:06.7821:02:15.05719:02:02.94125:02:00.6903
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.36.15.46.Shaffer, Vince Johnson, Joshua Johnson, Joshua Radenbaugh, Michael Freshman FreshmanFreshmanHartnellCuestaCCSFCCSF2:08.03053:01:57.370853:01:57.37082:00.0960
28.15.16.16.Flores, GabrielMcCarthy, Shane Radenbaugh, Michael Radenbaugh, Michael FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FreshmanCCSFHumboldt StateHumboldt StateCCSF2:08.0302:08.0301:57.4712:00.0960
36.15.28.37.Shaffer, Vince Castro, Flavio McCarthy, Shane Radenbaugh, Michael FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanHumboldt StateHartnellCCSFUnattached58:02:04.41912:08.0302:00.096058:02:04.4191
46.36.36.43.McCarthy, Shane McCarthy, Shane Castro, Flavio Radenbaugh, Michael FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanModestoHartnellModestoModesto2:06.442:06.4458:02:04.41911:57.471
16.46.37.43.Flores, GabrielJohnson, Joshua Flores, GabrielRadenbaugh, Michael FreshmanSO-2 FreshmanHartnellCuestaUnattachedUnattached53:01:57.370858:02:04.419112:02:04.501:57.471
46.16.43.16.Radenbaugh, Michael Johnson, Joshua Parra, Izzy Radenbaugh, Michael FreshmanSO-2FreshmanFreshmanHumboldt StateCCSFHartnellUnattached2:06.442:00.09602:06.4453:01:57.3708
36.43.46.16.Shaffer, Vince McCarthy, Shane Shaffer, Vince Shaffer, Vince FreshmanFreshmanFreshman ModestoUnattachedCuestaUnattached2:00.096012:02:04.502:08.0302:06.44
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
17.31.35.Ahmann, Jonathon Steiner-Bailey, Kael Fenley, Lukas FR-1SR-4 Chico StateChico StateStrawberry Canyon31:01:57.481:58.47431:01:57.48
19.40.40.Coover, PaulCalbert, Derick Truax, Bradley  FreshmanJR-3Strawberry CanyonChico StateStrawberry Canyon1:58.2428:02:05.3341:58.24
22.26.40.Cheriouyot, Geoffrey Fenley, Lukas Clinton, NickSR-4 JR-3Academy of ArtLA Trade TechSouthern Oregon1:58.47447:02:04.88447:02:04.884
24.31.40.Ibarra Espinoza, Armando Carey, SeanAhmann, Jonathon JR-3 FreshmanHumboldt StateStrawberry CanyonUnattached57:01:59.062:03.316157:01:59.06
26.17.26.Fenley, Lukas Coover, PaulPalermini, Anthony JR-3 FR-1Western OregonAlaska AnchorageAcademy of Art14:01:59.74128:02:05.33414:01:59.741
27.24.39.Alley, Dean Coover, PaulClinton, NickFR-1FR-1FR-1Cal St. StanislausUnattachedHumboldt State15:01:59.897647:02:04.73557:01:59.06
30.19.27.Clinton, NickCoover, PaulFenley, Lukas  JR-3 UnattachedHumboldt StateChico State2:00.7071:58.47415:01:59.8976
31.38.17.Truax, Bradley Alley, Dean Truax, Bradley SO-2FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageUnattachedHumboldt State2:00.912428:02:05.3342:00.9124
35.24.39.Carey, SeanFenley, Lukas Fenley, Lukas  JR-3JR-3UnattachedStrawberry CanyonStrawberry Canyon2:03.316147:02:04.8841:58.474
38.35.27.Palermini, Anthony Calbert, Derick Clinton, NickJR-3JR-3 Chico StateChico StateChico State47:02:04.7352:03.316128:02:05.334
39.17.17.Steiner-Bailey, Kael Clinton, NickAhmann, Jonathon JR-3 FreshmanSouthern OregonCal St. StanislausAlaska Anchorage47:02:04.88447:02:04.8841:58.474
40.35.19.Calbert, Derick Palermini, Anthony Ahmann, Jonathon FreshmanSO-2 LA Trade TechStrawberry CanyonAcademy of Art28:02:05.3342:00.70747:02:04.735
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.9.Hopkins, Colin Van Boxtel, Bryce SR-4FreshmanSan FranciscoCuesta39:01:54.96821:58.91
9.14.Hernandez, Josh Anderson, Robert SR-4SophomoreSanta ClaraHartnell19:01:55.8519:01:55.85
11.23.Kiefer, Billy Stice, Peter FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageHartnell55:01:56.1343 13:01:57.570
12.20.Anderson, Robert Hernandez, Josh SophomoreSO-2HartnellCuesta1:56.5154 19:01:55.85
13.12.Van Boxtel, Bryce Kiefer, Billy SophomoreSophomoreCuestaSouthern Oregon40:01:56.97013:01:57.570
14.23.Mosier, Matt Hopkins, Colin SO-2SophomoreSanta ClaraHartnell59:01:57.22641:58.91
18.13.Hill, Thomas Kiefer, Billy JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageSanta Clara13:01:57.57041:01:59.21
20.9.Salvatierra, Michael Kiefer, Billy SophomoreSO-2CuestaSanta Clara1:58.391:56.5154
23.25.Perez - Graham, Sean Anderson, Robert FreshmanSophomoreLA Trade TechSanta Clara1:58.9139:01:54.9682
25.20.Stice, Peter Stice, Peter SO-2SO-2Southern OregonSan Francisco41:01:59.2141:01:59.21
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.2.1.1.10.1.Sutton, Levi Thomas, Danny Moodie, Andre Gadayan, FrancisHopkins, Devin Kurgat, Kennedy JR-3JR-3Sophomore FreshmanJR-3San FranciscoRedwoodsWestern OregonUnattachedSan FranciscoSan Francisco1:01:58.451:01:58.455:01:54.44 1:53.28341:55.54 1:53.2834
6.3.21.2.4.1.Sutton, Levi Thomas, Danny Thomas, Danny Kurgat, Kennedy Gonzalez, Guadalupe Massari, Zach JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SophomoreSophomoreWestern OregonRedwoodsAlaska AnchorageAcademy of ArtAlaska AnchorageSanta Clara49:01:54.12681:55.885 1:53.28341:53.8441:53.8441:01:58.45
4.2.6.3.6.2.Thomas, Danny Kurgat, Kennedy Hayes, Clinton Hayes, Clinton Hopkins, Devin Hopkins, Devin SophomoreJR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SophomoreCuestaSan FranciscoWestern OregonChico StateUnattachedUnattached1:01:58.451:53.8441:53.84449:01:54.12681:53.283449:01:54.1268
2.8.10.4.10.21.Kurgat, Kennedy Thomas, Danny Moodie, Andre Sutton, Levi Gonzalez, Guadalupe Hayes, Clinton  FreshmanSR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Academy of ArtAcademy of ArtUnattachedAlaska AnchorageSan FranciscoWestern Oregon1:53.84443:01:54.83975:01:54.44 5:01:54.44 1:01:58.451:01:58.45
4.21.21.5.21.3.Moodie, Andre Moodie, Andre Kurgat, Kennedy Gonzalez, Guadalupe Massari, Zach Gonzalez, Guadalupe SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Freshman Alaska AnchorageAcademy of ArtAlaska AnchorageSanta ClaraSanta ClaraRedwoods5:01:54.44 1:55.885 59:01:54.716959:01:54.71691:53.28341:01:58.45
4.5.5.6.1.3.Gadayan, FrancisMoodie, Andre Massari, Zach Hopkins, Devin Hayes, Clinton Massari, Zach JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4 FreshmanAcademy of ArtRedwoodsRedwoodsSan FranciscoRedwoodsRedwoods49:01:54.12681:01:58.4543:01:54.839743:01:54.83971:01:58.451:53.844
8.1.8.8.8.4.Kurgat, Kennedy Sutton, Levi Moodie, Andre Massari, Zach Gonzalez, Guadalupe Sutton, Levi SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SophomoreSophomoreSan FranciscoCuestaRedwoodsWestern OregonSan FranciscoUnattached5:01:54.44 1:01:58.4559:01:54.71691:55.54 5:01:54.44 1:53.844
6.8.3.10.5.4.Gonzalez, Guadalupe Sutton, Levi Gonzalez, Guadalupe Moodie, Andre Sutton, Levi Massari, Zach SR-4JR-3SR-4Sophomore SO-2Santa ClaraAlaska AnchorageRedwoodsRedwoodsWestern OregonRedwoods49:01:54.12681:53.8441:55.885 1:55.885 1:55.54 59:01:54.7169
4.5.8.21.1.1.Gonzalez, Guadalupe Hayes, Clinton Gadayan, FrancisThomas, Danny Gonzalez, Guadalupe Hopkins, Devin SO-2SO-2FreshmanFreshmanSO-2SR-4Chico StateRedwoodsRedwoodsCuestaCuestaRedwoods1:53.28341:55.885 5:01:54.44 1:01:58.455:01:54.44 49:01:54.1268

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.35.Kasler, Connor Lerma, Jordan SO-2FR-1Western OregonUC Davis3:57.4233 9:04:35.55
2.20.Perez - Graham, Sean Becerra, Brandon FreshmanFR-1LA Trade TechCuesta3:57.6671 4:07.48
3.5.Arguelles, Nicholas Hough, Grayson SR-4SO-2Humboldt StateCalifornia29:03:57.73 4:00.3308
4.36.Parker, Daniel Rosas, Roberto FR-1FreshmanChico StateWestern Oregon41:03:57.824 11:04:15.13
5.32.Pena, Oscar Hough, Grayson JuniorSR-4UnattachedLA Trade Tech37:03:59.404 4:06.515
6.19.Thomas, Danny Smith, Adam Freshman CuestaHartnell32:04:00.0419 57:04:04.3153
7.27.Ahmann, Jonathon Rosas, Roberto FR-1SR-4Chico StateUC Davis4:00.3308 11:04:07.41
8.30.Lloyd-Smith, Gregor Calbert, Derick SO-2FR-1UC DavisChico State17:04:01.4379 11:04:06.17
9.23.Hill, Thomas Pena, Oscar JR-3FreshmanAlaska AnchorageHumboldt State2:04:01.596 4:11.04
10.10.Baker, Jordan Kirk, Forest FR-1FR-1San FranciscoCuesta27:04:02.601 11:04:06.17
11.22.Shogren, Michael Mutai, Simon FR-1SR-4Western OregonCal St. Stanislaus57:04:02.8402 4:11.29
12.12.Salvatierra, Michael Ahmann, Jonathon SophomoreFreshmanCuestaLA Trade Tech4:04.213 11:04:07.41
13.37.Hough, Grayson Shogren, Michael FR-1FreshmanUC DavisSan Jose57:04:04.3153 2:04:01.596
14.12.Becerra, Brandon Kasler, Connor SR-4JR-3Cal St. StanislausModesto4:05.06 36:04:09.9918
15.27.Alba, Leonardo Solorzano, Javert SophomoreFreshmanSan JoseSanta Clara8:04:05.15 2:04:01.596
16.33.Summers, Alexander Fenley, Lukas FR-1SR-4UC DavisIdaho State53:04:05.2782 4:37.2460
17.37.Smith, Adam Pena, Oscar FR-1 San FranciscoLA Trade Tech11:04:06.17 57:04:02.8402
18.37.Pfaff, Russell Mosier, Matt SR-4FreshmanUC DavisHumboldt State4:06.515 4:26.72
19.25.Solorzano, Javert Cuevas, JoseFR-1SO-2CaliforniaUnattached4:06.60 4:05.06
20.31.Anestos, Chaz Soratos, Cristian JR-3 Idaho StateCalifornia11:04:07.41 4:00.3308
21.28.Fenley, Lukas Smith, Adam JR-3FR-1Western OregonAcademy of Art4:07.48 4:37.2460
22.25.Dhaliwal, Kanwar Daut, Shawn SO-2FreshmanCal St. StanislausHumboldt State56:04:08.8813 4:11.48
23.37.Palermini, Anthony Dhaliwal, Kanwar JR-3SO-2Chico StateAcademy of Art36:04:09.9918 11:04:15.13
24.1.Mutai, Simon Wolf-Root, AlexJR-3FR-1Academy of ArtAcademy of Art57:04:10.950 4:04.213
25.2.Marlin, MichaelMarlin, Michael FreshmanCal Poly Distance ClubCal St. Stanislaus4:11.04 17:04:01.4379
26.18.Radenbaugh, Michael Hill, Thomas SO-2SR-4Humboldt StateAcademy of Art4:11.29 56:04:08.8813
27.15.Wolf-Root, AlexBaker, Jordan  JR-3HorsecowChico State4:11.48 4:11.29
28.27.Mosier, Matt Kirk, Forest SO-2SO-2Santa ClaraUC Davis11:04:15.13 29:03:57.73
29.1.Cleveland, Tyler Castro, Flavio SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateCuesta37:04:15.210 8:04:05.15
30.17.Esparza, ManuelSoratos, Cristian  SophomoreUnattachedCal St. Stanislaus4:16.06 17:04:01.4379
31.9.Rosas, Roberto Lloyd-Smith, Gregor Freshman ModestoAcademy of Art4:16.0903 4:07.48
32.1.Jett, Austin Palermini, Anthony JR-3JR-3CaliforniaSt. Mary's (Cal.)47:04:16.885 11:04:06.17
33.11.Kirk, Forest Radenbaugh, Michael SR-4FR-1Humboldt StateCal St. Stanislaus45:04:17.0710 4:26.72
34.7.Daut, Shawn Palermini, Anthony JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtAcademy of Art4:21.16 27:04:02.601
35.33.Lerma, Jordan Pfaff, Russell SO-2JR-3St. Mary's (Cal.)LA Trade Tech4:21.3032 29:03:57.73
36.22.Castro, Flavio Hill, Thomas FreshmanJR-3ModestoHartnell5:04:22.298 4:37.2460
37.26.Calbert, Derick Soratos, Cristian FreshmanSO-2LA Trade TechAcademy of Art4:26.72 4:16.06
38.16.Cuevas, JosePena, Oscar  JR-3ModestoAlaska Anchorage4:28.5782 57:04:02.8402
39.4.Sainz, Zack Perez - Graham, Sean SO-2SO-2Academy of ArtWestern Oregon9:04:35.55 37:03:59.404
40.24.Soratos, Cristian Summers, Alexander FreshmanJuniorHartnellChico State4:37.2460 37:03:59.404
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
35.37.39.27.33.37.Esparza, ManuelSoratos, Cristian Esparza, ManuelWolf-Root, AlexEsparza, ManuelSoratos, Cristian SO-2SO-2Freshman SO-2 HorsecowHartnellLA Trade TechHorsecowHartnellSt. Mary's (Cal.)58:04:15.13636:04:16.06315:04:11.482815:04:11.48284:35.5536:04:16.063
35.37.33.28.30.28.Sainz, Zack Sainz, Zack Sainz, Zack Mosier, Matt Calbert, Derick Sainz, Zack SO-2 SO-2SO-2  HorsecowSt. Mary's (Cal.)Academy of ArtSanta ClaraHartnellAcademy of Art4:37.244:26.7258:04:15.13658:04:15.1364:37.2458:04:15.136
30.35.28.30.28.37.Calbert, Derick Soratos, Cristian Lerma, Jordan Esparza, ManuelLerma, Jordan Sainz, Zack FreshmanFreshman  SR-4FreshmanLA Trade TechHumboldt StateLA Trade TechUnattachedSt. Mary's (Cal.)Humboldt State4:04:17.07864:35.5558:04:15.13636:04:16.0634:26.7258:04:15.136
28.39.37.33.39.40.Calbert, Derick Kirk, Forest Sainz, Zack Kirk, Forest Lerma, Jordan Wolf-Root, AlexSO-2FreshmanSR-4SR-4FreshmanFreshmanHumboldt StateHorsecowUnattachedHumboldt StateHartnellAcademy of Art58:04:15.13636:04:16.0634:26.724:04:17.078655:04:21.3074:37.24
37.35.35.35.28.33.Esparza, ManuelSoratos, Cristian Sainz, Zack Lerma, Jordan Esparza, ManuelLerma, Jordan SO-2SO-2 SO-2 SO-2Humboldt StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)Humboldt StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)Santa ClaraHorsecow4:26.7215:04:11.482858:04:15.13655:04:21.3074:04:17.078655:04:21.307
40.28.35.37.37.33.Kirk, Forest Wolf-Root, AlexWolf-Root, AlexCalbert, Derick Wolf-Root, AlexCalbert, Derick SR-4  FreshmanSO-2FreshmanHartnellAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtLA Trade TechAcademy of ArtSanta Clara4:35.554:26.7255:04:21.3074:26.7215:04:11.482815:04:11.4828
39.28.28.39.27.33.Soratos, Cristian Kirk, Forest Sainz, Zack Sainz, Zack Lerma, Jordan Soratos, Cristian SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2  LA Trade TechAcademy of ArtHartnellAcademy of ArtHartnellSanta Clara4:26.7215:04:11.482836:04:16.0634:35.5536:04:16.0634:04:17.0786
30.35.39.40.39.39.Kirk, Forest Calbert, Derick Sainz, Zack Soratos, Cristian Sainz, Zack Sainz, Zack SO-2  FreshmanSR-4 LA Trade TechAcademy of ArtLA Trade TechHartnellSt. Mary's (Cal.)Academy of Art4:37.244:26.724:04:17.07864:37.244:04:17.078658:04:15.136
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.34.12.38.Baker, Jordan Summers, Alexander Marlin, MichaelSalvatierra, Michael FR-1 FR-1FR-1San FranciscoCal St. StanislausSan FranciscoChico State4:02.6099:04:28.574:09.9949:04:28.57
12.22.24.24.Salvatierra, Michael Mutai, Simon Summers, Alexander Dhaliwal, Kanwar SophomoreFR-1JR-3SophomoreCuestaSan FranciscoCal St. StanislausChico State4:04:04.214:10.95429:04:05.27119:04:28.57
16.38.38.22.Summers, Alexander Cuevas, JoseCuevas, JoseMarlin, MichaelFR-1SO-2JR-3SophomoreUC DavisModestoAcademy of ArtCal St. Stanislaus29:04:05.271129:04:05.27114:21.16964:09.994
22.34.34.34.Dhaliwal, Kanwar Palermini, Anthony Mutai, Simon Dhaliwal, Kanwar SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Cal St. StanislausSan FranciscoModestoCal St. Stanislaus4:08.884:02.60929:04:05.27114:09.994
23.24.16.12.Palermini, Anthony Dhaliwal, Kanwar Mutai, Simon Daut, Shawn JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Chico StateCal St. StanislausModestoCal St. Stanislaus4:09.9944:21.16964:02.6094:02.609
24.12.16.12.Mutai, Simon Marlin, MichaelSummers, Alexander Cuevas, JoseJR-3FR-1SophomoreSophomoreAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtCuestaAcademy of Art4:10.9549:04:28.574:02.6094:21.1696
25.34.12.38.Marlin, MichaelDhaliwal, Kanwar Mutai, Simon Daut, Shawn     Cal Poly Distance ClubChico StateAcademy of ArtModesto4:11.0434:21.16964:10.9544:04:04.21
34.23.38.34.Daut, Shawn Baker, Jordan Salvatierra, Michael Cuevas, JoseJR-3JR-3 JR-3Academy of ArtModestoAcademy of ArtUC Davis4:21.16964:08.889:04:28.574:02.609
38.23.12.12.Cuevas, JoseCuevas, JoseCuevas, JoseCuevas, Jose  FR-1 ModestoCal Poly Distance ClubAcademy of ArtSan Francisco9:04:28.579:04:28.574:21.16964:08.88
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
20.1.36.Jett, Austin Kasler, Connor Jett, Austin SO-2SO-2FreshmanWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern Oregon8:04:16.8811:03:57.426 4:06.604
11.11.20.Kasler, Connor Shogren, Michael Shogren, Michael FR-1FR-1JR-3CaliforniaWestern OregonIdaho State4:06.6044:02.84618:04:07.413
26.13.36.Solorzano, Javert Hough, Grayson Alba, Leonardo SO-2FR-1FR-1CaliforniaUC DavisCalifornia59:04:16.099813:04:04.31111:03:57.426
11.15.21.Radenbaugh, Michael Alba, Leonardo Cleveland, Tyler FR-1SophomoreFR-1Western OregonSan JoseWestern Oregon43:04:22.29314:05.1574:06.604
11.17.32.Rosas, Roberto Smith, Adam Fenley, Lukas JR-3FR-1SO-2ModestoSan FranciscoCalifornia8:04:16.884:06.174:06.17
21.19.36.Smith, Adam Solorzano, Javert Castro, Flavio FR-1FR-1FR-1San FranciscoCaliforniaModesto59:04:16.09984:06.6044:06.17
17.20.20.Fenley, Lukas Anestos, Chaz Anestos, Chaz JR-3JR-3JR-3Western OregonIdaho StateSan Jose4:15.21318:04:07.4138:04:16.88
17.21.32.Solorzano, Javert Fenley, Lukas Hough, Grayson SO-2JR-3FR-1Humboldt StateWestern OregonHumboldt State4:02.84653:04:07.484:06.17
36.26.11.Fenley, Lukas Radenbaugh, Michael Rosas, Roberto FreshmanSO-2FR-1ModestoHumboldt StateCalifornia43:04:22.29314:11.29411:03:57.426
31.29.32.Cleveland, Tyler Cleveland, Tyler Jett, Austin SO-2SO-2SO-2ModestoHumboldt StateCalifornia4:06.6044:15.2134:15.213
26.31.17.Jett, Austin Rosas, Roberto Hough, Grayson JR-3FreshmanFreshmanModestoModestoHumboldt State18:04:07.41359:04:16.099818:04:07.413
1.32.19.Rosas, Roberto Jett, Austin Castro, Flavio FreshmanJR-3FreshmanCaliforniaCaliforniaCalifornia43:04:22.29318:04:16.884:11.294
26.36.17.Jett, Austin Castro, Flavio Anestos, Chaz SO-2FreshmanJR-3CaliforniaModestoHumboldt State4:15.21343:04:22.29314:15.213
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.2.18.4.4.Pfaff, Russell Perez - Graham, Sean Pfaff, Russell Thomas, Danny Lloyd-Smith, Gregor FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSR-4SR-4Chico StateLA Trade TechUnattachedChico StateUnattached4:00.3383:57.6673 3:57.6673 3:57.73114:00.338
7.3.3.3.14.Pfaff, Russell Arguelles, Nicholas Becerra, Brandon Perez - Graham, Sean Thomas, Danny FreshmanSR-4FreshmanSR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageHumboldt StateCuestaCuestaUnattached4:01.591 3:57.73114:01.43813:57.731159:04:00.044
2.4.6.3.4.Parker, Daniel Parker, Daniel Perez - Graham, Sean Lloyd-Smith, Gregor Ahmann, Jonathon FR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorJuniorUC DavisChico StateUnattachedChico StateCuesta4:01.591 9:03:57.8243:57.6673 3:57.6673 59:04:00.044
8.5.8.8.7.Pena, Oscar Pena, Oscar Thomas, Danny Thomas, Danny Perez - Graham, Sean JR-3JuniorFreshmanSR-4SO-2UC DavisUnattachedUC DavisUC DavisLA Trade Tech59:04:00.044 3:59.40643:57.731158:04:06.5164:01.4381
7.6.14.18.6.Ahmann, Jonathon Thomas, Danny Hill, Thomas Lloyd-Smith, Gregor Hill, Thomas FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFR-1JuniorHumboldt StateCuestaUnattachedCuestaChico State30:04:05.06759:04:00.044 4:01.591 30:04:05.06759:04:00.044
2.7.2.8.7.Perez - Graham, Sean Ahmann, Jonathon Lloyd-Smith, Gregor Ahmann, Jonathon Hill, Thomas FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JuniorUnattachedChico StateAlaska AnchorageUC DavisChico State58:04:06.5164:00.3384:01.591 3:57.73114:01.4381
7.8.6.5.18.Lloyd-Smith, Gregor Lloyd-Smith, Gregor Lloyd-Smith, Gregor Perez - Graham, Sean Hill, Thomas FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateUC DavisCuestaUnattachedCal St. Stanislaus4:01.591 4:01.43813:57.73113:57.73114:01.4381
8.9.2.8.6.Lloyd-Smith, Gregor Hill, Thomas Parker, Daniel Hill, Thomas Parker, Daniel FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FreshmanUC DavisAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageLA Trade TechUnattached59:04:00.044 4:01.591 4:01.43813:57.6673 59:04:00.044
2.14.18.3.5.Hill, Thomas Becerra, Brandon Parker, Daniel Pena, Oscar Parker, Daniel SR-4SR-4FR-1JuniorFreshmanLA Trade TechCal St. StanislausUC DavisUnattachedChico State30:04:05.06730:04:05.0674:01.591 3:57.731158:04:06.516
4.18.14.2.9.Lloyd-Smith, Gregor Pfaff, Russell Arguelles, Nicholas Pena, Oscar Hill, Thomas SR-4SR-4FreshmanFreshmanSR-4UC DavisUC DavisChico StateChico StateUnattached58:04:06.51658:04:06.5164:00.33830:04:05.0673:57.6673

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.1.1.Schneider, ScottSchneider, ScottWallen, TimVeneklasen, Ethan    Oak Hill AthleticsOak Hill AthleticsTamalpaTamalpa19:05:10.620 35:05:39.3223 24:04:58.600 35:05:39.3223
3.5.2.2.Schneider, ScottSchneider, ScottSawchuk, KevinWallen, Tim    TamalpaAsics AggiesOak Hill AthleticsOak Hill Athletics35:05:39.3223 19:05:17.419 5:00.253 19:05:10.620
3.3.3.2.Veneklasen, EthanWallen, TimVandePol, DirkSchneider, Scott    TamalpaOak Hill AthleticsAsics AggiesOak Hill Athletics24:04:58.600 35:05:39.3223 19:05:10.620 35:05:39.3223
2.2.4.3.Veneklasen, EthanVeneklasen, EthanSchneider, ScottSchneider, Scott    TamalpaAsics AggiesTamalpaAsics Aggies19:05:17.419 19:05:17.419 19:05:17.419 35:05:39.3223
3.1.5.4.Wallen, TimSchneider, ScottVeneklasen, EthanSawchuk, Kevin    TamalpaTamalpaAsics AggiesTamalpa35:05:39.3223 5:00.253 35:05:39.3223 5:00.253

Men's 2 Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
7.17.1.2.Shimmin, Markromero, michael Pfaff, Russell Dickson, ReeseFR-1JR-3SR-4 Southern OregonRF UNITEDUC DavisUC Davis38:10:22.8989 58:10:15.3812 9:39.0655 9:39.8775
3.8.2.13.Scardina, EthanGuzman, Jonatan Edwin Hough, Grayson Wolf-Root, AlexFR-1FR-1FR-1 UnattachedRF UNITEDUC DavisUnattached9:47.21 10:16.36 9:39.8775 50:10:35.5132
4.1.3.9.Oseguera, Geovanni Blucher, Mark Lloyd-Smith, Gregor Blucher, Mark FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1RF UNITEDUC DavisUC DavisSt. Mary's (Cal.)9:39.8775 9:47.21 9:40.60 9:39.8775
9.19.4.8.Hough, Grayson Blucher, Mark Wolf-Root, AlexPfaff, Russell     UC DavisHumboldt StateHorsecowUnattached58:10:15.3812 57:10:12.39 9:47.21 57:10:12.39
8.12.5.2.Lloyd-Smith, Gregor Scardina, EthanBlucher, Mark Shimmin, Mark FreshmanSR-4 UnattachedSouthern OregonSt. Mary's (Cal.)St. Mary's (Cal.)57:10:12.39 31:10:13.49 9:52.393 10:03.884
6.4.6.10.Hernandez, Edgar Shimmin, MarkScardina, EthanSjoerdsma, DustinFR-1Freshman FR-1Humboldt StateHumboldt StateRF UNITEDSt. Mary's (Cal.)57:10:12.39 9:52.393 10:00.6272 10:03.884
7.16.7.9.romero, michael Garcia, Chris Stalun, JeffreyAshby, Tom Ashby FR-1SR-4 FR-1HartnellHorsecowRF UNITEDSt. Mary's (Cal.)58:10:15.3812 31:10:13.49 10:03.884 9:52.393
5.18.8.19.Hernandez, Edgar Jakubauskas, Justin Garcia, Chris Shimmin, Mark JR-3FR-1SR-4Southern OregonRF UNITEDSt. Mary's (Cal.)Horsecow31:10:55.5524 38:10:22.8989 57:10:12.39 31:10:55.66
13.7.9.13.Henderson, John Henderson, John romero, michael Garcia, Chris Freshman FreshmanFR-1HartnellUC DavisUnattachedUC Davis9:39.8775 10:37.06 26:10:13.1419 9:39.0655
8.1.10.2.Garcia, Chris Lloyd-Smith, Gregor Layten, TimSjoerdsma, DustinFR-1SO-2 FreshmanUnattachedUC DavisRF UNITEDUnattached31:10:55.66 58:10:15.3812 31:10:13.49 9:47.21
16.11.11.3.Scardina, Ethanromero, michael Jakubauskas, Justin Hernandez, Edgar FR-1FR-1FR-1 RF UNITEDUC DavisSouthern OregonUC Davis10:37.06 58:10:15.3812 58:10:15.3812 50:10:35.5132
4.19.12.2.Hough, Grayson Sjoerdsma, DustinAshby, Tom Ashby Oseguera, Geovanni FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1RF UNITEDUnattachedUnattachedSt. Mary's (Cal.)58:10:15.3812 9:39.8775 10:15.760 10:03.884
17.16.13.5.romero, michael Guzman, Jonatan Edwin Dickson, ReeseStalun, Jeffrey FR-1 SO-2Southern OregonRF UNITEDRF UNITEDHartnell9:52.393 9:40.60 10:16.36 10:16.36
10.6.14.14.Wolf-Root, AlexShimmin, MarkSjoerdsma, DustinBlucher, Mark  FR-1 FreshmanHartnellUC DavisRF UNITEDRF UNITED10:19.98 50:10:35.5132 10:19.98 31:10:13.49
19.19.15.10.Shimmin, MarkShimmin, MarkShimmin, MarkWolf-Root, Alex SO-2 SO-2HartnellUC DavisUnattachedHartnell10:00.6272 10:37.06 38:10:22.8989 9:39.0655
9.7.16.15.romero, michael Dickson, ReeseHenderson, John Layten, Tim  FR-1FreshmanUC DavisUC DavisSouthern OregonSt. Mary's (Cal.)31:10:55.66 10:37.06 50:10:35.5132 9:47.21
9.6.17.8.Wolf-Root, AlexLayten, TimGuzman, Jonatan Edwin Blucher, Mark   JR-3JR-3RF UNITEDHartnellHumboldt StateRF UNITED10:16.36 9:39.8775 10:37.06 9:39.0655
3.13.18.9.Hernandez, Edgar Hernandez, Edgar Hernandez, Edgar Guzman, Jonatan Edwin FR-1FreshmanSophomore Southern OregonSt. Mary's (Cal.)HartnellUC Davis58:10:15.3812 57:10:12.39 31:10:55.5524 10:16.36
4.13.19.10.Dickson, ReeseShimmin, MarkOseguera, Geovanni Hough, Grayson   Freshman Southern OregonHumboldt StateHartnellHorsecow31:10:55.66 31:10:55.66 31:10:55.66 10:03.884

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.17.Geiger, Markus Tapia, Daniel JR-3FR-1IdahoSan Francisco31:14:21.836 21:15:11.7504
2.72.McCabe, Josh Daikoku, JinJR-3JR-3Utah ValleyAlaska Anchorage51:14:24.713 9:15:12.0405
3.86.Spence, Julian Huff, AustinJR-3JR-3Chico StateCuesta14:30.6165 14:52.7087
4.1.Tapia, Daniel Yilma, Yonatan   UnattachedCalifornia48:14:34.48 13:14:48.48
5.6.Sherrod, Adrian Reistenberg, Bob SO-2JR-3Chico StateChico State14:35.39 12:14:37.60
6.54.Carrell, Ryan Sampson, Chris SO-2FreshmanCal Poly PomonaModesto30:14:36.2053 6:15:30.68
7.80.Marinchich, Daveson Cooper, DanielJR-3SO-2Academy of ArtUnattached12:14:37.60 16:06.4355
8.21.Purvis, Johnny Sherrod, Adrian JR-3 Arkansas-Little RockConcordia (Ore.)6:14:40.807 41:15:35.806
9.37.Alva, Agustin fox, kyle FreshmanJR-3LA Trade TechUnattached47:14:42.697 49:15:23.1467
10.43.Maru, Amos Puentes, Bryon JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtWarner Pacific20:14:47.13 48:14:34.48
11.76.Petersen, Matt Diehl, AlexSO-2 CaliforniaSanta Clara13:14:48.48 52:14:57.2130
12.15.Huff, AustinDeniston, Tyler  SO-2UnattachedSanta Clara14:48.9736 14:30.6165
13.7.Madera, Jose Small, Tyler FR-1SO-2San FranciscoCalifornia30:14:50.175 14:54.82
14.41.Service, JTSorenson, Ryan  JR-3Asics AggiesCal Poly Distance Club14:51.3387 20:14:47.13
15.52.Garcia, Alejandro Chio, Ryan Freshman ModestoAlaska Anchorage14:52.7087 15:28.015
16.52.Cuevas, AlanSantos, Manuel  FreshmanUnattachedHumboldt State53:14:53.8212 15:55.987
17.89.Elliott, Zach Diehl, AlexSO-2SR-4Southern OregonArkansas-Little Rock14:54.318 14:48.9736
18.77.Rivera, Joseph Nelson, Marcus JR-3 Chico StateAcademy of Art14:54.68 59:16:10.1120
19.32.Sorenson, Ryan Small, Tyler JR-3SR-4Southern OregonSan Francisco14:54.82 9:15:12.0405
20.28.Peters, KevinMark, Ethan  JR-3Greater BoiseSanta Clara17:14:55.2703 15:40.6095
21.5.Batey, AaronCruz, Gustavo  FreshmanUnattachedConcordia (Ore.)19:14:55.529 15:57.697
22.17.Poizat, Renaud Mark, Ethan SO-2FR-1CaliforniaAlaska Anchorage24:14:56.07 8:15:40.9754
23.19.Small, Tyler Yepez, Eric SR-4 Air ForceSouthern Oregon Track Club52:14:57.2130 30:14:50.175
24.57.Parisien, Jacob Selters, Clark FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageSanta Clara14:57.781 47:15:40.678
25.57.Nielson, Cliff Reistenberg, Bob FR-1FreshmanUtah ValleySouthern Oregon Track Club14:58.6520 15:40.6095
26.30.Gradone, Dayne Deniston, Tyler FR-1SophomoreChico StateCal Poly Pomona14:58.6654 15:10.55
27.62.Regnier, JesseElliott, Zach   TamalpaSan Francisco St.15:04.295 NT
28.82.Puentes, Bryon Regnier, JesseFreshmanJR-3LA Trade TechSouthern Oregon50:15:04.746 4:15:18.049
29.1.Denlinger, Paul Santos, Manuel FreshmanFreshmanCuestaChico State15:07.122 29:15:25.50
30.44.Trejo, Brian Sandstrom, ChrisSO-2JuniorSan Francisco St.Unattached15:10.55 9:15:12.0405
31.74.Nelson, Marcus Baker, Trevor SO-2SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Southern Oregon15:11.504 53:14:53.8212
32.80.Zadrozna, Zach Regnier, JesseFR-1 Chico StateConcordia (Ore.)21:15:11.7504 21:16:08.8877
33.72.Yilma, Yonatan Kent, Stephen SO-2 Alaska AnchorageUnattached9:15:12.0405 59:16:10.1120
34.69.Slater, James Fernandez, MaxwellSO-2SO-2CaliforniaTamalpa15:12.1870 44:16:13.49
35.87.Reistenberg, Bob Mosier, Chris FR-1SR-4CaliforniaSanta Clara15:15:12.952 15:21.0533
36.43.Gutierrez, Abel Purvis, Johnny SO-2 Humboldt StateCalifornia5:15:16.05 14:57.781
37.88.Baker, Trevor McMichael, Scott SO-2FR-1Utah ValleyAlaska Anchorage58:15:17.9970 34:15:29.053
38.60.Mark, Ethan Schwarzer, Paul FR-1FR-1CaliforniaLA Trade Tech4:15:18.049 15:11.504
39.37.Gelfi, Ryan Mosier, Chris JR-3SO-2Southern OregonArkansas-Little Rock15:18.089 30:14:50.175
40.36.Timmins, AndrewZadrozna, Zach  FreshmanUnattachedNew Balance Excelsior54:15:18.1191 8:15:40.9754
41.37.Meza, Rogan Cooper, DanielSophomore UnattachedCalifornia15:21.0533 39:15:36.8124
42.85.Pelarde, Jeffrey Trejo, Brian JuniorSR-4UnattachedChico State15:21.897 53:14:53.8212
43.69.Johansen, Charlie Nielson, Cliff FR-1FR-1San FranciscoCal Poly Pomona41:15:22.09 49:15:23.1467
44.50.Truesdell, Donald Cuevas, AlanSO-2FreshmanChico StateAir Force49:15:23.1467 16:06.4355
45.49.Cruz, Gustavo Trejo, Brian JR-3JR-3Cal Poly PomonaCalifornia2:15:23.25 15:55.987
46.34.McCormick, GeraldHansen, Mickey  JR-3UnattachedSanta Clara41:15:23.39 47:16:46.788
47.75.Aleman, HectorPeters, Kevin JR-3Southern Oregon Track ClubHawaii Pacific15:24.44 12:14:37.60
48.17.McMichael, Scott Sherman, David JR-3FR-1Cal Poly PomonaSan Francisco St.29:15:25.50 31:14:21.836
49.81.Lopez, HarlanUrista, David  TamalpaSouthern Oregon15:28.015 14:48.9736
50.8.Daikoku, JinWhite-Duong, Han  SO-2New Balance ExcelsiorSan Francisco34:15:29.053 15:40.6095
51.10.Assefa, Bruk Alban, Brad FR-1JR-3San Francisco St.Santa Clara21:15:29.59 15:21.0533
52.81.Deniston, Tyler Sandstrom, ChrisSO-2 San Francisco St.Santa Clara36:15:30.196 4:15:18.049
53.11.Venegas, Moises Nelson, Marcus FR-1SO-2Santa ClaraSanta Clara6:15:30.68 58:15:17.9970
54.33.Diaz, Andres Fratinardo, John SO-2FR-1CaliforniaConcordia (Ore.)15:30.992 15:24.44
55.83.Sampson, Chris White-Duong, Han JR-3SR-4Santa ClaraAlaska Anchorage15:32.4055 14:54.68
56.32.Cleghorn, Jon Wagner, Matt JuniorSO-2Hawaii PacificSan Francisco41:15:35.806 24:14:56.07
57.80.fox, kyle Zadrozna, Zach JuniorFreshmanUnattachedAlaska Anchorage15:36.27 15:32.4055
58.69.Woods, Ryan Diaz, Andres FR-1JR-3San Francisco St.Unattached39:15:36.8124 15:39.29
59.6.Cooper, DanielVenegas, Moises   UnattachedHawaii Pacific47:15:38.186 15:49.92
60.42.Daniel, Hunter Gradone, Dayne SR-4FR-1Humboldt StateSan Francisco St.15:39.29 36:15:30.196
61.87.Santos, Manuel Aleman, HectorSO-2 Central WashingtonUnattached15:40.6095 14:58.6654
62.78.Dhaliwal, Kanwar Sampson, Chris SO-2 Cal St. StanislausSouthern Oregon47:15:40.678 59:16:10.1120
63.29.Hoyt, TylerPoizat, Renaud  FR-1UnattachedSan Francisco St.8:15:40.9754 57:15:53.90
64.83.Becerra, Brandon Deniston, Tyler SR-4FR-1Cal St. StanislausChico State15:41.8800 10:17:55.3937
65.8.Velasquez, Lucas Deniston, Tyler FreshmanFR-1ModestoModesto15:49.92 16:08.78
66.17.Fernandez, MaxwellDiaz, Andres  SR-4UnattachedSouthern Oregon15:15:50.3192 15:54.37
67.29.Kent, Stephen Timmins, AndrewJR-3SR-4Cal Poly PomonaChico State15:50.371 24:14:56.07
68.15.Carter, Cody Denlinger, Paul FR-1JuniorSouthern OregonChico State57:15:53.90 30:14:36.2053
69.34.Sandstrom, ChrisCruz, Gustavo  SO-2Cal Poly Distance ClubTamalpa15:54.37 56:16:04.80
70.46.Torgun, GeorgeYepez, Eric  SO-2New Balance ExcelsiorUnattached37:15:54.878 14:30.6165
71.52.Alban, Brad Puentes, Bryon SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.)Cal St. Stanislaus15:55.987 16:03.973
72.21.Sherman, David Venegas, Antonio FR-1 Southern OregonUnattached44:15:56.3994 21:16:08.8877
73.66.Gates, Tyler Gifford, JameyFreshmanFR-1CuestaCal Poly Pomona15:57.697 9:15:12.0405
74.16.Garcia, Damian Hoyt, TylerFreshmanFR-1LA Trade TechUnattached3:16:02.803 14:54.68
75.69.Esparza, ManuelSchwarzer, Paul   UnattachedChico State16:03.973 41:15:22.09
76.41.White-Duong, Han Santos, Manuel SO-2 Warner PacificSouthern Oregon Track Club16:04.600 15:32.4055
77.38.Gifford, JameyDeniston, Tyler  FreshmanWest Valley TCCal Poly Pomona56:16:04.80 24:14:56.07
78.18.Urista, DavidParisien, Jacob  FR-1UnattachedUnattached16:06.4355 15:39.29
79.21.Diehl, AlexSherrod, Adrian  SO-2UnattachedHumboldt State16:08.78 21:15:29.59
80.61.Sturgess, Gordon Elliott, Zach FreshmanFreshmanCuestaUnattached21:16:08.8877 15:12.1870
81.9.Wagner, Matt Slater, James JR-3FR-1Santa ClaraAcademy of Art59:16:10.1120 52:14:57.2130
82.51.Mosier, Chris Nielson, Cliff SR-4SO-2Santa ClaraUnattached56:16:12.67 14:48.9736
83.64.Hansen, Mickey Sherrod, Adrian FR-1FreshmanSouthern OregonUnattached44:16:13.49 8:15:40.9754
84.38.Chio, Ryan Becerra, Brandon FR-1FreshmanSan Francisco St.Chico State16:13.7481 15:24.44
85.41.Selters, Clark Sherrod, Adrian JR-3FR-1Cal Poly PomonaSt. Mary's (Cal.)41:16:19.56 51:14:24.713
86.60.Yepez, Eric Pelarde, Jeffrey SophomoreSO-2HartnellUnattached16:26.99 14:58.6654
87.66.Venegas, Antonio Fernandez, MaxwellSO-2SO-2St. Mary's (Cal.)St. Mary's (Cal.)16:45.621 20:14:47.13
88.26.Schwarzer, Paul Garcia, Damian FR-1SO-2Southern OregonCal Poly Pomona47:16:46.788 48:14:34.48
89.84.Fratinardo, John Mosier, Chris FreshmanJR-3Hawaii PacificArkansas-Little Rock10:17:55.3937 24:14:56.07
 68.Achee, Paul Hoyt, TylerSO-2SO-2San FranciscoHartnellNT 34:15:29.053
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
51.64.85.63.70.Assefa, Bruk Assefa, Bruk White-Duong, Han Velasquez, Lucas Diehl, AlexFR-1FR-1 FR-1 San Francisco St.Cal St. StanislausSan FranciscoModestoSt. Mary's (Cal.)24:15:29.593154:15:50.314315:16:12.6727:15:54.876118:16:19.564
52.74.66.83.79.Deniston, Tyler Achee, Paul Hoyt, TylerSherman, David Yepez, Eric SO-2 SO-2SO-2SR-4San Francisco St.Santa ClaraModestoSanta ClaraSan Francisco St.15:30.190215:41.88116:15:55.98614:16:13.7423:16:13.4918
58.69.80.85.85.Woods, Ryan Garcia, Damian Sandstrom, ChrisHansen, Mickey Venegas, Antonio FR-1FR-1  SO-2San Francisco St.CuestaSanta ClaraCuestaHawaii Pacific57:15:36.8154:15:50.314315:16:02.801023:17:55.39NT
62.88.76.84.52.Dhaliwal, Kanwar Hoyt, TylerGifford, JameyEsparza, ManuelYepez, Eric SO-2FreshmanSO-2FreshmanSophomoreCal St. StanislausCuestaWarner PacificSouthern OregonNew Balance Excelsior15:40.6716:15:55.98623:17:55.3957:15:36.8115:30.1902
63.71.77.73.70.Hoyt, TylerDhaliwal, Kanwar Carter, Cody Fratinardo, John Dhaliwal, Kanwar  FreshmanSO-2 SophomoreUnattachedSan FranciscoSan Francisco St.West Valley TCCal Poly Pomona15:40.976934:16:46.780733:16:08.88734:16:46.78077:15:54.8761
64.66.52.83.88.Becerra, Brandon Fratinardo, John Assefa, Bruk White-Duong, Han White-Duong, Han SR-4SO-2 JR-3 Cal St. StanislausSouthern OregonSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.New Balance Excelsior15:41.88114:16:13.7422:15:54.37115:30.1902NT
65.86.52.71.87.Velasquez, Lucas Achee, Paul Diehl, AlexDeniston, Tyler Sandstrom, ChrisFreshmanSR-4FR-1SO-2FreshmanModestoWest Valley TCSanta ClaraSan Francisco St.Cal St. Stanislaus15:49.9214:16:13.7416:08.7815:40.976923:17:55.39
66.89.66.64.75.Fernandez, MaxwellDeniston, Tyler Venegas, Antonio Selters, Clark Velasquez, Lucas  SO-2FreshmanSR-4FR-1UnattachedSt. Mary's (Cal.)Southern OregonSt. Mary's (Cal.)Cuesta54:15:50.314316:26.99818:16:19.56415:16:02.801023:16:13.4918
68.68.79.76.71.Carter, Cody Chio, Ryan Esparza, ManuelGarcia, Damian White-Duong, Han FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FreshmanSouthern OregonSan Francisco St.LA Trade TechModestoSouthern Oregon43:15:53.9016:08.7834:16:04.801633:16:08.88733:16:08.887
69.83.72.64.81.Sandstrom, ChrisUrista, DavidSchwarzer, Paul Schwarzer, Paul White-Duong, Han  FreshmanSO-2SO-2JR-3Cal Poly Distance ClubWest Valley TCUnattachedSan Francisco St.West Valley TC22:15:54.37154:15:50.314315:16:45.62316:26.99823:17:55.39
70.77.52.83.62.Torgun, GeorgeMosier, Chris Carter, Cody Sturgess, Gordon Velasquez, Lucas  FreshmanFR-1SR-4SO-2New Balance ExcelsiorUnattachedSanta ClaraSan Francisco St.Modesto7:15:54.876133:16:08.88716:10.1116:15:55.98615:40.67
71.70.51.83.52.Alban, Brad Velasquez, Lucas Gates, Tyler Wagner, Matt Hoyt, TylerSR-4FR-1 FR-1SophomoreSt. Mary's (Cal.)Cal Poly PomonaNew Balance ExcelsiorWest Valley TCNew Balance Excelsior16:15:55.98616:10.1123:16:13.491815:40.6722:15:54.371
72.65.52.82.77.Sherman, David Fratinardo, John Esparza, ManuelAlban, Brad Chio, Ryan FR-1SO-2 FreshmanFR-1Southern OregonHawaii PacificModestoUnattachedUnattached15:56.3934:16:46.780715:16:02.801015:40.6715:40.9769
73.51.73.58.62.Gates, Tyler Wagner, Matt Alban, Brad Mosier, Chris Yepez, Eric FreshmanFreshmanSO-2SO-2SophomoreCuestaSt. Mary's (Cal.)San Francisco St.San Francisco St.Cal St. Stanislaus10:15:57.6954:15:50.314357:15:36.8154:15:50.314315:40.9769
74.82.88.83.68.Garcia, Damian Woods, Ryan Wagner, Matt Yepez, Eric Alban, Brad FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanSO-2LA Trade TechUnattachedSt. Mary's (Cal.)Southern OregonSouthern Oregon15:16:02.801015:30.190246:16:04.605116:06.43223:16:13.4918
75.58.78.68.76.Esparza, ManuelBecerra, Brandon Torgun, GeorgeChio, Ryan Sherman, David   SR-4JR-3SR-4UnattachedSan FranciscoUnattachedModestoModesto39:16:03.9714:16:13.7415:16:45.62315:16:12.67216:08.78
76.77.64.80.82.White-Duong, Han Garcia, Damian Velasquez, Lucas Alban, Brad Fernandez, MaxwellSO-2 SO-2 SR-4Warner PacificSan Francisco St.UnattachedNew Balance ExcelsiorSt. Mary's (Cal.)46:16:04.605143:15:53.9014:16:13.7415:16:12.67257:15:36.81
77.63.62.68.62.Gifford, JameyAssefa, Bruk White-Duong, Han Assefa, Bruk Achee, Paul   FR-1 JR-3West Valley TCSan Francisco St.Santa ClaraSanta ClaraSan Francisco34:16:04.801616:15:55.98622:15:54.37154:15:50.31437:15:54.8761
78.63.71.65.65.Urista, DavidSchwarzer, Paul Deniston, Tyler Sandstrom, ChrisYepez, Eric  FR-1  SO-2UnattachedSt. Mary's (Cal.)UnattachedSouthern OregonUnattached16:06.43223:17:55.3914:16:13.7423:16:13.491816:26.998
79.62.69.71.62.Diehl, AlexFratinardo, John Diehl, AlexGarcia, Damian Diehl, Alex FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4UnattachedUnattachedSanta ClaraCal Poly Distance ClubSanta Clara16:08.7815:16:02.801015:16:02.801015:49.9214:16:13.74
80.69.78.70.77.Sturgess, Gordon White-Duong, Han Torgun, GeorgeDiehl, AlexFratinardo, John FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanJR-3CuestaSan FranciscoWest Valley TCUnattachedSouthern Oregon33:16:08.88716:15:55.98654:15:50.3143NT15:16:12.672
81.75.52.82.64.Wagner, Matt Gifford, JameyVelasquez, Lucas Fernandez, MaxwellSchwarzer, Paul JR-3FR-1SO-2  Santa ClaraCuestaCal Poly PomonaLA Trade TechUnattached16:10.1115:16:45.62346:16:04.605134:16:46.780734:16:46.7807
82.72.83.82.66.Mosier, Chris Dhaliwal, Kanwar Schwarzer, Paul Torgun, GeorgeBecerra, Brandon SR-4SR-4FreshmanSR-4FR-1Santa ClaraUnattachedCuestaSouthern OregonSt. Mary's (Cal.)15:16:12.67215:49.9257:15:36.8134:16:04.801657:15:36.81
83.72.65.89.63.Hansen, Mickey Alban, Brad Assefa, Bruk Venegas, Antonio Fernandez, MaxwellFR-1JR-3 FR-1 Southern OregonCal Poly Distance ClubSouthern OregonUnattachedSouthern Oregon23:16:13.491816:08.7814:16:13.7416:08.7815:16:45.623
84. 84.89.80.Chio, Ryan Diehl, AlexGates, Tyler Mosier, Chris Velasquez, Lucas FR-1  SO-2SR-4San Francisco St.Cal St. StanislausSt. Mary's (Cal.)San Francisco St.St. Mary's (Cal.)14:16:13.7415:41.88118:16:19.56415:30.190215:49.92
85.68.69.86.85.Selters, Clark Alban, Brad Assefa, Bruk Dhaliwal, Kanwar Venegas, Antonio JR-3 SO-2FR-1SO-2Cal Poly PomonaSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.Cal St. StanislausSouthern Oregon18:16:19.56416:15:55.98615:16:12.67215:41.88124:15:29.5931
86.74.83.72.64.Yepez, Eric Diehl, AlexEsparza, ManuelSturgess, Gordon Selters, Clark SophomoreSR-4FR-1FreshmanFR-1HartnellCuestaModestoSanta ClaraSouthern Oregon16:26.99824:15:29.593116:15:55.9867:15:54.876134:16:46.7807
87.78.89.74.79.Venegas, Antonio Velasquez, Lucas Dhaliwal, Kanwar White-Duong, Han Woods, Ryan SO-2FR-1 FreshmanFR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)LA Trade TechSouthern OregonSan Francisco St.Cal Poly Pomona15:16:45.62323:16:13.491822:15:54.37134:16:04.801615:16:12.672
88.88.83.89.69.Schwarzer, Paul Sandstrom, ChrisMosier, Chris Hoyt, TylerGarcia, Damian FR-1 SO-2  Southern OregonWest Valley TCSan Francisco St.CuestaSan Francisco St.34:16:46.780734:16:04.801615:16:02.801015:56.3939:16:03.97
89.77.64.65.81.Fratinardo, John Garcia, Damian Assefa, Bruk Chio, Ryan Mosier, Chris FreshmanJR-3 FR-1FR-1Hawaii PacificUnattachedWarner PacificSan FranciscoUnattached23:17:55.3915:40.976924:15:29.593115:30.190243:15:53.90
 68.62.72.72.Achee, Paul Selters, Clark Gates, Tyler Deniston, Tyler Sturgess, Gordon SO-2JR-3 FR-1FreshmanSan FranciscoCal St. StanislausCuestaSanta ClaraCuestaNT57:15:36.81NT15:40.6724:15:29.5931
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
61.15.29.McMichael, Scott Garcia, Alejandro Johansen, Charlie SO-2Freshman San Francisco St.ModestoSanta Clara31:15:16.050853:14:52.705 15:25.501
17.16.55.Baker, Trevor Cuevas, AlanTimmins, AndrewFR-1 JR-3Hawaii PacificUnattachedAir Force38:15:23.14014:53.822715:15:21.0527
16.17.41.Small, Tyler Elliott, Zach Trejo, Brian FR-1SO-2 Southern Oregon Track ClubSouthern OregonChico State46:14:58.655527:14:54.31 14:58.664
57.23.50.Cuevas, AlanSmall, Tyler Denlinger, Paul JuniorSR-4SO-2UnattachedAir ForceUtah Valley26:15:21.8949:14:57.219514:58.664
30.25.33.Mark, Ethan Nielson, Cliff Cuevas, AlanFR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedUtah ValleySouthern Oregon32:15:18.1146:14:58.655515:39.29
57.26.23.Pelarde, Jeffrey Gradone, Dayne Yilma, Yonatan  FR-1SophomoreUnattachedChico StateCuesta14:58.66414:58.66415:25.501
44.28.15.Cruz, Gustavo Puentes, Bryon Cooper, DanielSophomoreFreshmanSO-2Santa ClaraLA Trade TechUnattached15:40.60815:04.74 15:10.554
45.29.17.Baker, Trevor Denlinger, Paul Baker, Trevor SR-4FreshmanJR-3Chico StateCuestaUnattached38:15:23.14015:07.12 14:53.8227
30.30.40.Daniel, Hunter Trejo, Brian Zadrozna, Zach FreshmanSO-2 Santa ClaraSan Francisco St.Air Force15:18.0415:10.55415:29.059
29.32.43.McCormick, GeraldZadrozna, Zach Truesdell, Donald FreshmanFR-1SO-2UnattachedChico StateCentral Washington27:14:54.31 1:15:11.756315:29.059
15.33.45.Cuevas, AlanYilma, Yonatan Garcia, Alejandro JR-3SO-2 San FranciscoAlaska AnchorageUnattached9:14:57.219515:12.0478 15:10.554
48.36.57.Puentes, Bryon Gutierrez, Abel McMichael, Scott SO-2SO-2 UnattachedHumboldt StateSan Francisco St.9:14:57.219531:15:16.050815:10.554
25.37.40.Gradone, Dayne Baker, Trevor Elliott, Zach SO-2SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageUtah ValleyCentral Washington38:15:23.14017:15:17.99315:07.12
28.38.56.Garcia, Alejandro Mark, Ethan Cleghorn, Jon JR-3FR-1 UnattachedCaliforniaChico State27:14:54.31 15:18.041:15:11.7563
37.40.15.Sampson, Chris Timmins, AndrewGutierrez, Abel SO-2 FR-1Southern OregonUnattachedCalifornia15:36.2732:15:18.1115:32.4086
26.41.33.Yilma, Yonatan Meza, Rogan Trejo, Brian FR-1Sophomore Utah ValleyUnattachedUnattached15:25.50115:15:21.052715:10.554
40.42.36.Meza, Rogan Pelarde, Jeffrey Pelarde, Jeffrey SO-2JuniorFreshmanUnattachedUnattachedChico State26:15:21.89426:15:21.89432:15:18.11
59.43.48.Trejo, Brian Johansen, Charlie Trejo, Brian JuniorFR-1JR-3Chico StateSan FranciscoSanta Clara38:15:23.1408:15:22.09226:15:21.894
55.44.17.Gutierrez, Abel Truesdell, Donald Daikoku, JinFR-1SO-2 Utah ValleyChico StateAlaska Anchorage46:14:58.655538:15:23.14017:15:17.993
45.45.48.Garcia, Alejandro Cruz, Gustavo Denlinger, Paul  JR-3JuniorCal Poly PomonaCal Poly PomonaChico State15:36.2724:15:23.256315:35.80
61.46.38.Truesdell, Donald McCormick, GeraldMeza, Rogan SO-2 FR-1Cal Poly PomonaUnattachedChico State8:15:22.09245:15:23.39131:15:16.0508
46.47.42.Trejo, Brian Aleman, HectorYilma, Yonatan Junior JR-3Cal Poly PomonaSouthern Oregon Track ClubHumboldt State14:53.822715:24.44915:29.059
37.48.28.Sampson, Chris McMichael, Scott Cooper, Daniel JR-3SO-2Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly PomonaSan Francisco15:25.50115:25.50115:15:21.0527
16.50.67.Nielson, Cliff Daikoku, JinCruz, Gustavo   SO-2Cal Poly PomonaNew Balance ExcelsiorCentral Washington15:38.1815:29.05945:15:23.391
43.55.26.Trejo, Brian Sampson, Chris Truesdell, Donald FreshmanJR-3 ModestoSanta ClaraUnattached15:10.55415:32.408615:50.3729
60.56.29.Sampson, Chris Cleghorn, Jon Denlinger, Paul JuniorJuniorSO-2UnattachedHawaii PacificUnattached53:14:52.705 15:35.8015:10.554
55.57.46.Truesdell, Donald fox, kyle Aleman, HectorJuniorJuniorJR-3San Francisco St.UnattachedUnattached15:15:21.052715:36.278:15:22.092
44.59.67.Mark, Ethan Cooper, DanielAleman, Hector  SO-2Utah ValleyUnattachedSan Francisco9:14:57.219515:38.1815:24.449
46.60.67.Aleman, HectorDaniel, Hunter Sampson, Chris JuniorSR-4SO-2Humboldt StateHumboldt StateCal Poly Pomona15:29.05915:39.2915:29.059
16.61.57.Garcia, Alejandro Santos, Manuel Trejo, Brian SO-2SO-2 New Balance ExcelsiorCentral WashingtonChico State15:04.74 15:40.60815:25.501
37.67.45.Mark, Ethan Kent, Stephen Trejo, Brian SO-2JR-3JR-3ModestoCal Poly PomonaAir Force15:29.05915:50.372915:50.3729
5000 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
21.1.8.Madera, Jose Geiger, Markus Purvis, Johnny  JR-3SO-2CaliforniaIdahoAlaska Anchorage15:04.29330:14:21.833331:14:55.271
14.2.8.Peters, KevinMcCabe, Josh Maru, Amos JR-3JR-3SO-2Arkansas-Little RockUtah ValleySanta Clara15:28.01722:14:24.71215:30.68
6.3.39.Marinchich, Daveson Spence, Julian Petersen, Matt SO-2JR-3 Greater BoiseChico StateAlaska Anchorage15:30.6814:30.6120 16:14:56.07
8.4.19.Gelfi, Ryan Tapia, Daniel Reistenberg, Bob JR-3  Chico StateUnattachedUnattached30:14:21.833357:14:34.48811:15:12.954
5.5.18.Geiger, Markus Sherrod, Adrian Diaz, Andres JR-3SO-2JR-3Chico StateChico StateChico State14:30.6120 14:35.391430:14:42.69
5.6.35.Peters, KevinCarrell, Ryan Huff, Austin SO-2JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Cal Poly PomonaAcademy of Art45:14:36.205045:14:36.205015:04.293
53.7.14.Slater, James Marinchich, Daveson Reistenberg, Bob JR-3JR-3FR-1Asics AggiesAcademy of ArtChico State19:14:54.68917:14:37.6025:14:47.137
4.8.11.Gelfi, Ryan Purvis, Johnny Slater, James SO-2JR-3FR-1Santa ClaraArkansas-Little RockCalifornia31:14:55.27114:14:40.8014:30.6120
53.9.13.Tapia, Daniel Alva, Agustin Spence, Julian  FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedLA Trade TechUnattached15:12.1830:14:42.69 11:15:12.954
22.10.18.Marinchich, Daveson Maru, Amos Carrell, Ryan FreshmanJR-3JR-3CaliforniaAcademy of ArtCal Poly Pomona31:14:55.27125:14:47.13716:14:56.07
39.11.27.Madera, Jose Petersen, Matt Venegas, Moises SO-2SO-2JR-3Southern OregonCaliforniaUnattached30:14:21.833350:14:48.488515:04.293
12.12.14.Rivera, Joseph Huff, AustinGelfi, Ryan JR-3 JR-3CaliforniaUnattachedIdaho57:14:34.48814:48.97117:14:37.60
18.13.6.Regnier, JesseMadera, Jose Madera, Jose SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedSan FranciscoChico State40:14:50.1740:14:50.1714:57.786
53.14.8.Madera, Jose Service, JTRivera, Joseph    Santa ClaraAsics AggiesGreater Boise17:14:37.6052:14:51.3350:14:48.4885
8.18.10.Poizat, Renaud Rivera, Joseph Sorenson, Ryan JR-3JR-3 TamalpaChico StateUnattached15:28.01719:14:54.68930:14:42.69
24.19.24.Sorenson, Ryan Sorenson, Ryan Sorenson, Ryan  JR-3JR-3CaliforniaSouthern OregonCalifornia50:14:48.488532:14:54.829 15:30.9901
14.20.34.Rivera, Joseph Peters, KevinGelfi, Ryan   SO-2Southern OregonGreater BoiseAsics Aggies16:14:56.0731:14:55.27114:57.786
27.21.9.Gelfi, Ryan Batey, AaronRegnier, JesseFreshman FreshmanTamalpaUnattachedTamalpa45:14:36.205014:55.52511:15:12.954
14.22.8.Spence, Julian Poizat, Renaud Batey, AaronJR-3SO-2 TamalpaCaliforniaUnattached22:14:24.71216:14:56.0714:57.786
3.24.10.Purvis, Johnny Parisien, Jacob Nelson, Marcus JR-3FR-1JR-3Chico StateAlaska AnchorageCal Poly Pomona52:14:51.3314:57.786 40:14:50.17
31.27.13.Geiger, Markus Regnier, JesseMadera, Jose SO-2 SO-2San FranciscoTamalpaAcademy of Art14:35.391415:04.29315:28.017
31.31.35.Service, JTNelson, Marcus Huff, AustinJR-3SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)Chico State15:30.990115:11.50614:35.3914
21.34.34.Regnier, JesseSlater, James Maru, Amos  SO-2SO-2Santa ClaraCaliforniaAlaska Anchorage32:14:54.829 15:12.182:15:18.08
11.35.14.Venegas, Moises Reistenberg, Bob McCabe, Josh FR-1FR-1 Cal Poly PomonaCaliforniaAcademy of Art57:14:34.48811:15:12.95452:14:51.33
19.39.34.Rivera, Joseph Gelfi, Ryan Sherrod, Adrian JR-3JR-3SO-2CaliforniaSouthern OregonConcordia (Ore.)14:35.39142:15:18.0815:30.68
35.49.13.Sorenson, Ryan Lopez, HarlanMarinchich, Daveson JR-3 SO-2Chico StateTamalpaSanta Clara30:14:42.69 15:28.01717:14:37.60
27.53.39.Spence, Julian Venegas, Moises Geiger, Markus  FR-1SO-2Utah ValleySanta ClaraSouthern Oregon2:15:18.0815:30.6815:04.293
3.54.14.McCabe, Josh Diaz, Andres Reistenberg, Bob  SO-2JR-3Chico StateCaliforniaSouthern Oregon15:30.6815:30.990157:14:34.488

Men's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.17.Signore, Luca Signore, Luca FR-1FreshmanSanta ClaraUnattached30:55.118 31:10.977
2.13.Grace, Jeremy Garcia, Francisco JR-3FR-1San FranciscoUnattached31:02.4132 21:31:07.73
3.24.Bragg, Isaiah Bragg, Isaiah FR-1SR-4Air ForceSan Francisco21:31:07.73 32:34.65
4.17.Torres, Jersain Prentice, Mathew SR-4FRCal Poly PomonaUnattached31:08.803 27:32:21.005
5.1.sanchez, johnny Garcia, Francisco FreshmanFR-1UnattachedConcordia (Cal.)31:10.13 31:02.4132
6.6.Brummitt, Jeremy Petersen, Drew FreshmanJR-3UnattachedSouthern Oregon31:10.977 31:10.13
7.1.Nunes, Joey Hull, GeoffSR-4FR-1Cal St. StanislausUnattached56:31:22.36 31:08.803
8.23.Jones, Austin Torres, Jersain JR-3FR-1Santa ClaraUnattached20:31:33.9638 10:32:26.07
9.21.Cisneros, Alfonso Grace, Jeremy FR-1JR-3Chico StateCal St. Stanislaus26:31:39.38 32:27.88
10.11.Prentice, Mathew Petersen, Drew SR-4JR-3Cal Poly PomonaUnattached34:32:05.7836 35:16.7167
11.11.Gibbs, GusTorres, Jersain  SR-4UnattachedAir Force32:06.491 31:10.977
12.15.Ludvigsen, Anders Ludvigsen, Anders FreshmanSophomoreHawaii PacificSouthern Oregon32:07.49 32:06.491
13.6.Shakalia, Karim Garcia, Francisco SR-4JR-3Warner PacificWarner Pacific27:32:21.005 32:07.49
14.25.Breen, DillonGibbs, GusFRSR-4UnattachedSan Francisco32:23.176 32:07.49
15.4.Ostini, Joseph Hull, GeoffFR-1FR-1Humboldt StateCal St. Stanislaus10:32:26.07 32:29.334
16.9.Karr, Justin McManus, Jimmy SR-4FR-1Western OregonCal Poly Pomona32:27.88 32:34.65
17.25.Lok, Ryan Shakalia, Karim SophomoreJR-3UnattachedSouthern Oregon32:29.334 31:02.4132
18.25.Hull, GeoffMcManus, Jimmy  FreshmanUnattachedChico State32:34.65 33:18.478
19.15.McManus, Jimmy Hull, GeoffFR-1SR-4San FranciscoSanta Clara14:32:43.08 16:33:41.1882
20.17.Petersen, Drew sanchez, johnny SophomoreFR-1UnattachedSan Francisco32:50.59 33:57.083
21.9.Garcia, Francisco Cisneros, Alfonso JR-3FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Hawaii Pacific36:33:01.9383 26:31:39.38
22.1.Gustas, Robert Jones, Austin SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateAir Force33:18.478 32:50.59
23.13.Morl, Gareth Lok, Ryan SO-2JR-3Santa ClaraCal Poly Pomona16:33:41.1882 32:07.49
24.16.Paulk, Dylan Nunes, Joey FR-1 Southern OregonSanta Clara33:57.083 31:02.4132
25.1.Teachout, Hayden Teachout, Hayden FR-1FR-1Southern OregonSanta Clara35:16.7167 21:31:07.73
10,000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.11.Gibbs, GusMorl, Gareth   UnattachedHumboldt State32:06.498716:32:23.1786
13.19.Shakalia, Karim Morl, Gareth SR-4 Warner PacificHumboldt State8:32:21.00317:32:43.08
14.18.Breen, DillonShakalia, Karim FR UnattachedUnattached16:32:23.178633:18.47
15.19.Ostini, Joseph Gustas, Robert FR-1FR-1Humboldt StateUnattached11:32:26.0754:32:29.3332
17.24.Lok, Ryan Breen, DillonSophomoreFR-1UnattachedUnattached4:32:29.333232:06.4987
18.22.Hull, GeoffMcManus, Jimmy  FR-1UnattachedSouthern Oregon44:32:34.65911:32:26.075
19.13.McManus, Jimmy Shakalia, Karim FR-1SophomoreSan FranciscoConcordia (Cal.)17:32:43.0816:32:23.1786
20.15.Petersen, Drew Shakalia, Karim SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedSouthern Oregon8:32:50.59132:06.4987
21.24.Garcia, Francisco Ostini, Joseph JR-3 Concordia (Cal.)Santa Clara39:33:01.9318:32:50.591
22.24.Gustas, Robert Garcia, Francisco SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateUnattached33:18.4739:33:01.931
23.11.Morl, Gareth Lok, Ryan SO-2FRSanta ClaraUnattached33:41.18633:41.186
24.21.Paulk, Dylan Shakalia, Karim FR-1 Southern OregonConcordia (Cal.)57:33:57.0848:32:21.003
25.11.Teachout, Hayden Breen, DillonFR-1 Southern OregonUnattached35:16.7133:18.47
10,000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.3.7.1.1.16.Bragg, Isaiah Prentice, Mathew sanchez, johnny Signore, Luca Nunes, Joey Ludvigsen, Anders SR-4FreshmanSR-4FR-1SR-4FreshmanSanta ClaraCal Poly PomonaHawaii PacificSanta ClaraCal St. StanislausCal St. Stanislaus31:08.8032:07.4931:08.8011:30:55.1129:31:22.3631:02.4106
2.8.3.2.7.6.Ludvigsen, Anders sanchez, johnny Signore, Luca Grace, Jeremy Ludvigsen, Anders Brummitt, Jeremy SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FreshmanFR-1San FranciscoUnattachedSan FranciscoSan FranciscoCal St. StanislausUnattached31:08.8032:27.884 48:32:05.786531:02.410658:31:33.96831:10.97
6.4.2.3.3.8.sanchez, johnny Nunes, Joey Ludvigsen, Anders Bragg, Isaiah Karr, Justin Signore, Luca JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FreshmanSR-4UnattachedCal Poly PomonaCal Poly PomonaAir ForceAir ForceWestern Oregon29:31:22.3632:07.4932:27.884 27:31:07.73032:07.4929:31:22.36
2.9.8.4.4.7.Jones, Austin Brummitt, Jeremy Karr, Justin Torres, Jersain Bragg, Isaiah Ludvigsen, Anders FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FreshmanSan FranciscoChico StateHawaii PacificCal Poly PomonaCal Poly PomonaSanta Clara54:31:10.139948:32:05.786531:02.410631:08.8027:31:07.73032:27.884
12.7.5.5.6.6.Nunes, Joey Cisneros, Alfonso Karr, Justin sanchez, johnny Brummitt, Jeremy Brummitt, Jeremy SR-4SR-4FreshmanFreshmanFR-1JR-3Cal St. StanislausCal St. StanislausCal Poly PomonaUnattachedCal Poly PomonaSan Francisco11:30:55.1131:39.3854:31:10.139954:31:10.139927:31:07.73048:32:05.7865
12.4.10.6.6.16.Cisneros, Alfonso Ludvigsen, Anders Jones, Austin Brummitt, Jeremy Karr, Justin sanchez, johnny FreshmanFR-1SR-4FreshmanJR-3SR-4UnattachedWestern OregonChico StateUnattachedUnattachedSan Francisco11:30:55.1131:39.3854:31:10.139931:10.9731:02.410631:39.38
2.4.5.7.8.12.Cisneros, Alfonso Cisneros, Alfonso Signore, Luca Nunes, Joey Bragg, Isaiah Brummitt, Jeremy SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Chico StateWestern OregonUnattachedCal St. StanislausSanta ClaraCal St. Stanislaus48:32:05.786531:39.3854:31:10.139929:31:22.3631:10.9711:30:55.11
7.16.4.8.3.2.Nunes, Joey Prentice, Mathew Grace, Jeremy Jones, Austin Brummitt, Jeremy Signore, Luca FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJR-3SR-4JR-3UnattachedSanta ClaraHawaii PacificSanta ClaraCal St. StanislausAir Force31:02.410631:10.9731:02.410658:31:33.96854:31:10.139931:08.80
7.6.3.9.1.3.Nunes, Joey Ludvigsen, Anders Cisneros, Alfonso Cisneros, Alfonso sanchez, johnny Bragg, Isaiah SR-4FreshmanSR-4FR-1SR-4FreshmanCal Poly PomonaAir ForceCal Poly PomonaChico StateAir ForceChico State48:32:05.786511:30:55.1131:39.3831:39.3858:31:33.96827:31:07.730
7.1.5.10.2.12.Cisneros, Alfonso Cisneros, Alfonso Torres, Jersain Prentice, Mathew Cisneros, Alfonso Signore, Luca FreshmanSR-4FreshmanSR-4SR-4JR-3Western OregonUnattachedCal Poly PomonaCal Poly PomonaCal St. StanislausHawaii Pacific31:08.8054:31:10.139948:32:05.786548:32:05.786548:32:05.786554:31:10.1399
2.10.16.12.2.4.Grace, Jeremy Brummitt, Jeremy Prentice, Mathew Ludvigsen, Anders sanchez, johnny Prentice, Mathew FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSR-4FR-1Chico StateCal Poly PomonaUnattachedHawaii PacificAir ForceUnattached32:07.4929:31:22.3627:31:07.73032:07.4958:31:33.96831:02.4106
3.3.16.16.4.5.Cisneros, Alfonso sanchez, johnny Signore, Luca Karr, Justin Bragg, Isaiah Brummitt, Jeremy SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FreshmanJR-3Santa ClaraCal Poly PomonaHawaii PacificWestern OregonSan FranciscoChico State31:08.8027:31:07.73032:27.884 32:27.884 11:30:55.1129:31:22.36

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.19.16.17.Johnstone, James Ortiz, Jesus Pradel, Nicolas McRoberts, Colin JR-3SR-4SR-4 Southern OregonSouthern UtahSan FranciscoSan Jose9:11.315 9:13.9519 9:18.8238 9:36.374
2.28.2.14.Marquardt, Will Beagley, Brady Brekke, Alex Antzcak, Devan JR-3SR-4SO-2FreshmanSan FranciscoCuestaSouthern OregonSanta Clara9:13.9519 9:13.9519 48:10:30.59 9:18.8238
3.1.12.17.Jenkins, Bryce Le, Nhunguyen Marquardt, Will Johnstone, James JR-3FR-1FreshmanFR-1Idaho StateHoly NamesWestern OregonSan Francisco7:09:17.29 9:36.374 29:09:36.33 9:36.374
4.27.13.25.Snook, Brandon Welton, Brecon McCaffrey, Dennis Thiele, Tyler SR-4FreshmanJR-3SophomoreWestern OregonSan FranciscoLA Trade TechSanta Clara9:18.8238 46:10:15.6275 9:18.8238 9:47.27
5.9.16.25.McCaffrey, Dennis Welton, Brecon Cardona, Jonathan Escobedo, Mario JR-3SophomoreJR-3FreshmanSouthern OregonUnattachedCCSFWestern Oregon9:22.4202 7:09:17.29 9:40.40 9:52.0483
6.24.10.20.Chelimo, Isaac Antzcak, Devan Snook, Brandon Pradel, Nicolas FR-1FreshmanJR-3SO-2Iowa StateWestern OregonIdaho StateSan Jose11:09:23.116 9:11.315 9:41.113 9:11.315
7.14.28.15.McGuirk, Alex Antzcak, Devan Snook, Brandon Welton, Brecon SeniorSO-2SO-2FreshmanUnattachedUC DavisWestern OregonWestern Oregon50:09:24.067 7:09:17.29 29:09:36.33 9:47.27
8.14.24.16.Antzcak, Devan McGuirk, Alex Escobedo, Mario Welton, Brecon SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Southern UtahSanta ClaraIdaho StateWestern Oregon45:09:25.0899 46:10:15.6275 45:09:25.0899 9:36.374
9.7.4.23.Demaree, Ben Thiele, Tyler Thiele, Tyler Reyes, Alexander FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Santa ClaraLA Trade TechSanta ClaraSouthern Utah59:09:26.14 9:52.0483 9:13.9519 41:09:48.7431
10.9.16.1.Brekke, Alex Jordan, Joshua Johnstone, James Le, Nhunguyen JR-3JR-3JR-3SophomoreIdahoWestern OregonHoly NamesIowa State29:09:36.33 9:10:02.3645 48:10:30.59 36:09:57.74
11.1.2.23.Welton, Brecon Beagley, Brady McGuirk, Alex Demaree, Ben SophomoreJR-3SeniorJR-3CuestaWestern OregonUnattachedSouthern Oregon9:36.374 10:30.3815 9:56.2011 59:09:26.14
12.22.9.17.Sprinkle, Dan Beagley, Brady Sprinkle, Dan Marquardt, Will JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Western OregonUnattachedSouthern OregonSouthern Oregon9:40.40 10:30.3815 9:56.2011 7:09:17.29
13.4.12.22.Seitz, Josh Welton, Brecon Cardona, Jonathan McRoberts, Colin JR-3FreshmanFreshmanJR-3Southern OregonIdahoCal St. StanislausSouthern Oregon9:41.113 9:36.374 9:10:02.3645 9:40.40
14.12.20.27.Chapman, Ryan Brekke, Alex svahn, kevinMcCaffrey, Dennis SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Western OregonIdaho StateSan FranciscoSan Francisco9:43.029 9:10:02.3645 36:09:57.74 9:47.06
15.2.1.1.svahn, kevinCardona, Jonathan Ortiz, Jesus Escobedo, Mario  FreshmanSophomoreJR-3UnattachedWestern OregonSan FranciscoSouthern Oregon9:47.06 18:10:46.41 45:09:25.0899 45:09:25.0899
16.23.16.1.McRoberts, Colin Jordan, Joshua Seitz, Josh Snook, Brandon SR-4JR-3SeniorJR-3Southern OregonSouthern OregonSan FranciscoSanta Clara9:47.27 9:18.8238 48:10:30.59 9:52.0483
17.10.11.18.Waldram, Jason Escobedo, Mario Zhu, Richard Pradel, Nicolas SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3San FranciscoSouthern UtahUnattachedLA Trade Tech41:09:48.7431 59:09:26.14 9:22.4202 9:10:02.3645
18.25.17.28.Beagley, Brady Antzcak, Devan Ortiz, Jesus Sprinkle, Dan FR-1SR-4FreshmanJR-3Western OregonSouthern OregonSouthern OregonSouthern Oregon9:52.0483 50:09:24.067 9:18.8238 9:47.27
19.25.14.12.Cardona, Jonathan Diaz, Fernando Waldram, Jason Cardona, Jonathan FreshmanSeniorSR-4FreshmanLA Trade TechSouthern UtahUnattachedSouthern Utah9:56.2011 9:22.4202 18:10:46.41 9:18.8238
20.3.6.25.Pradel, Nicolas Johnstone, James Ortiz, Jesus Seitz, Josh SO-2SO-2FreshmanSR-4UC DavisSan FranciscoSanta ClaraHoly Names36:09:57.74 9:40.40 9:10:02.3645 9:47.06
21.23.14.1.Le, Nhunguyen Antzcak, Devan Reyes, Alexander Antzcak, Devan JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Santa ClaraUnattachedWestern OregonSanta Clara9:59.567 18:10:46.41 29:09:36.33 9:11.315
22.14.21.25.Ortiz, Jesus McCaffrey, Dennis Marquardt, Will Chapman, Ryan FreshmanSO-2 JR-3LA Trade TechCCSFSan FranciscoIdaho State50:10:00.0665 9:56.2011 9:18.8238 9:10:02.3645
23.13.10.20.Zhu, Richard McCaffrey, Dennis Johnstone, James Jordan, Joshua JR-3JR-3SO-2SophomoreSanta ClaraSanta ClaraUnattachedSouthern Oregon9:10:02.3645 11:09:23.116 9:47.27 10:30.3815
24.4.19.25.Diaz, Fernando Brekke, Alex Ortiz, Jesus Demaree, Ben JR-3JR-3SophomoreSophomoreHoly NamesCal St. StanislausSanta ClaraSouthern Oregon46:10:15.6275 9:47.06 9:11.315 59:09:26.14
25.18.15.27.Jordan, Joshua Seitz, Josh Antzcak, Devan Johnstone, James FreshmanJR-3SO-2SO-2San JoseWestern OregonSan FranciscoSouthern Utah10:30.3815 59:09:26.14 7:09:17.29 9:47.06
26.7.15.11.Escobedo, Mario Diaz, Fernando Sprinkle, Dan Chelimo, Isaac SophomoreSO-2FreshmanJR-3CCSFIdahoLA Trade TechUnattached48:10:30.59 50:09:24.067 9:36.374 45:09:25.0899
27.26.12.19.Reyes, Alexander Pradel, Nicolas Seitz, Josh Chapman, Ryan FreshmanJR-3FreshmanSO-2UnattachedCCSFWestern OregonUnattached15:10:36.13 9:52.0483 9:22.4202 29:09:36.33
28.25.1.12.Thiele, Tyler Cardona, Jonathan Chapman, Ryan McRoberts, Colin SO-2SeniorFR-1SO-2Cal St. StanislausWestern OregonSanta ClaraIdaho State18:10:46.41 59:09:26.14 9:41.113 11:09:23.116
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.28.McCaffrey, Dennis Thiele, Tyler JR-3SO-2Southern OregonSanta Clara44:09:22.42 54:10:02.36
11.11.Welton, Brecon Jordan, Joshua SophomoreSophomoreCuestaSouthern Oregon20:09:36.378 9:47.06
13.15.Seitz, Josh McRoberts, Colin JR-3JR-3Southern OregonSouthern Oregon9:41.1149:41.114
15.15.svahn, kevinZhu, Richard  JR-3UnattachedCCSF9:47.0620:09:36.378
16.15.McRoberts, Colin Seitz, Josh SR-4FreshmanSouthern OregonHoly Names9:09:47.27410:36.1386
17.28.Waldram, Jason Seitz, Josh SO-2JR-3San FranciscoCCSF37:09:48.7410:30.596
18.11.Beagley, Brady Zhu, Richard FR-1SophomoreWestern OregonSan Francisco9:52.04 22:10:30.383
22.23.Ortiz, Jesus Seitz, Josh FreshmanSO-2LA Trade TechUnattached26:10:00.06 20:09:36.378
23.23.Zhu, Richard Zhu, Richard JR-3FreshmanSanta ClaraSouthern Oregon54:10:02.3654:10:02.36
24.15.Diaz, Fernando Escobedo, Mario JR-3SO-2Holy NamesUnattached43:10:15.62259:41.114
25.5.Jordan, Joshua McCaffrey, Dennis FreshmanSophomoreSan JoseUnattached22:10:30.38337:09:48.74
26.26.Escobedo, Mario Escobedo, Mario SophomoreFreshmanCCSFSanta Clara10:30.59610:46.413
27.18.Reyes, Alexander McCaffrey, Dennis FreshmanSR-4UnattachedCCSF10:36.138622:10:30.383
28.22.Thiele, Tyler Reyes, Alexander SO-2FreshmanCal St. StanislausSouthern Oregon10:46.41343:10:15.6225
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.21.10.19.19.Johnstone, James Pradel, Nicolas Sprinkle, Dan Snook, Brandon Marquardt, Will JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Southern OregonSouthern UtahIdahoIdaho StateWestern Oregon9:11.31 9:36.3325:09:26.140025:09:26.14009:36.33
2.6.3.19.19.Marquardt, Will Johnstone, James McGuirk, Alex Demaree, Ben Jenkins, Bryce JR-3FR-1SO-2FreshmanJR-3San FranciscoWestern OregonSouthern UtahSouthern OregonWestern Oregon40:09:13.95825:09:26.14009:25.0825:09:26.140029:09:40.40
3.21.3.14.4.Jenkins, Bryce Le, Nhunguyen McGuirk, Alex Cardona, Jonathan Jenkins, Bryce JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FreshmanIdaho StateUC DavisIowa StateWestern OregonIdaho State9:17.2949:36.3328:09:43.0271 40:09:13.95827:09:56.20
4.12.9.4.12.Snook, Brandon Le, Nhunguyen Snook, Brandon Snook, Brandon Brekke, Alex SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Western OregonUnattachedSouthern OregonSouthern OregonIdaho State9:18.8294 29:09:40.40 9:24.06328:09:43.0271 9:36.33
6.2.10.3.1.Chelimo, Isaac Antzcak, Devan Pradel, Nicolas Sprinkle, Dan Le, Nhunguyen FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Iowa StateIdahoSanta ClaraWestern OregonUnattached9:23.11629:23.116228:09:43.0271 27:09:56.20 40:09:13.958
7.8.8.8.3.McGuirk, Alex Chelimo, Isaac Brekke, Alex Chelimo, Isaac Demaree, Ben SeniorSO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedUnattachedWestern OregonUC DavisLA Trade Tech9:24.06340:09:13.95834:09:59.569:24.0639:23.1162
8.14.9.1.12.Antzcak, Devan Chapman, Ryan Sprinkle, Dan Chapman, Ryan Brekke, Alex SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Southern UtahSan FranciscoWestern OregonUnattachedWestern Oregon9:25.0834:09:59.569:18.8294 34:09:59.569:23.1162
9.6.3.21.8.Demaree, Ben Pradel, Nicolas McGuirk, Alex Chelimo, Isaac Demaree, Ben FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FreshmanSanta ClaraIdaho StateSan FranciscoSouthern UtahUnattached25:09:26.140025:09:26.14009:11.31 9:25.0834:09:59.56
10.4.20.21.12.Brekke, Alex Demaree, Ben Le, Nhunguyen Sprinkle, Dan McGuirk, Alex JR-3SO-2FreshmanJR-3JR-3IdahoUnattachedIdahoIdahoSan Francisco9:36.3325:09:26.14009:11.31 9:18.8294 25:09:26.1400
12.20.3.8.21.Sprinkle, Dan Jenkins, Bryce Demaree, Ben Jenkins, Bryce Brekke, Alex JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SeniorWestern OregonSan FranciscoSouthern UtahLA Trade TechWestern Oregon29:09:40.40 40:09:13.95825:09:26.14009:17.2949:36.33
14.8.19.20.4.Chapman, Ryan Antzcak, Devan Demaree, Ben Brekke, Alex Chelimo, Isaac SO-2JR-3JR-3FreshmanFR-1Western OregonSanta ClaraIowa StateIdaho StateSanta Clara28:09:43.0271 28:09:43.0271 9:18.8294 9:36.3340:09:13.958
19.12.4.2.9.Cardona, Jonathan Marquardt, Will Cardona, Jonathan Chelimo, Isaac Chelimo, Isaac FreshmanJR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4LA Trade TechSan FranciscoSanta ClaraWestern OregonSouthern Utah27:09:56.20 34:09:59.569:18.8294 34:09:59.569:11.31
20.7.3.14.7.Pradel, Nicolas Chelimo, Isaac Le, Nhunguyen Snook, Brandon Johnstone, James SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3UC DavisWestern OregonUnattachedWestern OregonSan Francisco9:57.7499:11.31 9:17.2949:11.31 27:09:56.20
21.7.3.8.12.Le, Nhunguyen Chapman, Ryan Cardona, Jonathan Marquardt, Will Marquardt, Will JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Santa ClaraWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern Oregon34:09:59.569:11.31 27:09:56.20 28:09:43.0271 9:11.31

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.4.3.2.3.McFadden, Donavan McFadden, Donavan Stecker, Nathan Breski, Shane Gaines, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Western OregonWarner PacificWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern Oregon61.829m 61.829m 61.829m 61.67m 61.67m 845' 11.551"55' 5.7564"5' 3.752"55' 5.7564"55' 5.7564"
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
2.4.4.1.1.Gaines, Eric McFadden, Donavan Stecker, Nathan McFadden, Donavan Gaines, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Western OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonWarner Pacific801.777m 791.62m 61.829m 61.67m 61.829m 55' 9.7580"5' 3.752"55' 9.7580"5' 3.752"55' 5.7564"
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
3.2.4.2.1.Breski, Shane Breski, Shane Stecker, Nathan Gaines, Eric Stecker, Nathan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateWestern OregonWarner PacificWarner PacificWestern Oregon61.67m 791.62m 61.67m 801.777m 791.62m 55' 5.7564"845' 11.551"55' 5.7564"845' 11.551"5' 3.752"
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
4.2.3.4.1.Stecker, Nathan Stecker, Nathan Stecker, Nathan Gaines, Eric McFadden, Donavan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Warner PacificHumboldt StateWestern OregonHumboldt StateWestern Oregon791.62m 801.777m 61.829m 791.62m 61.67m 5' 3.752"55' 9.7580"845' 11.551"845' 11.551"55' 9.7580"
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX