February 11-12, 2011
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren Bonds   Unattached 4:34.65
2 Jordan Hasay SO-2 Oregon 4:34.75
3 Brie Felnagle   Adidas 4:36.28
4 Anne Kesselring SO-2 Oregon 4:36.32
5 Cory McGee FR-1 Florida 4:36.53
6 Emma Coburn JR-3 Colorado 4:37.44
7 Amanda Winslow SO-2 Florida State 4:38.69
8 Natalja Piliusina FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:39.39
9 Katrina Drennen SR-4 Montana 4:39.82
10 Jessica Parry FR-1 Florida State 4:42.80
11 Eva Krchova SO-2 San Francisco 4:44.43
12 Amanda Mergaert SO-2 Utah 4:45.11
13 Samantha Diaz FR-1 Nevada 4:45.79
14 Kari Hardt JR-3 BYU 4:45.96
15 Kirsty Legg SO-2 Butler 4:46.24
16 Madeline Duhon SR-4 Stanford 4:46.97
17 Lydia Kosgei JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:47.46
18 Melanie Thompson FR-1 Oregon 4:48.32
19 Rose Wetzel   Club Northwest 4:48.45
20 Cassie Mitchell JR-3 Adams State 4:48.70
21 Kristin Reese JR-3 Stanford 4:49.49
21 Stacy Slight JR-3 BYU 4:49.49
23 Sophie Curl FR-1 San Francisco 4:50.09
24 Erica Richardson SR-4 Idaho State 4:50.13
25 Kesslee Payne JR-3 Montana 4:50.48
26 Cori Moore SR-4 Portland 4:50.74
27 Molly Ferguson SO-2 Oklahoma 4:50.99
28 Candace Eddy FR-1 BYU 4:51.34
29 Taylor Dutch SO-2 California 4:51.80
30 Claire Michel SR-4 Oregon 4:51.85
31 Victoria Pennings SO-2 Stanford 4:51.97
32 Ashley Shiver FR-1 Georgia 4:52.03
33 Ashlee Thomas SO-2 BYU 4:52.24
34 Hannah Kiser FR-1 Idaho 4:52.30
35 Nicole Bowler JR-3 San Francisco 4:52.38
36 Stephanie Strasser FR-1 Florida 4:52.82
37 Ashley Beutler SO-2 Wisconsin 4:53.54
38 Taylor Wallace SO-2 Oregon 4:53.63
39 Alex Darling JR-3 New Mexico 4:53.81
40 Asher Kyger-Henry   Unattached 4:54.34
41 Natalie Bower SO-2 Penn State 4:55.29
42 Mandy Perkins SO-2 Florida 4:56.78
43 Emma Reed SR-4 New Mexico 4:57.20
44 Liga Blyholder FR-1 Wisconsin 4:58.11
45 Briana Martin SO-2 Oklahoma 4:58.22
46 Savannah Kirk FR-1 Georgia 4:58.29
47 Alisha Brown FR-1 UC Riverside 4:58.41
48 Teran Mixon JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:58.52
49 Marrijtje Molenhuis SO-2 Fresno State 4:58.69
50 Erica Digby Senior Unattached 4:59.74
51 Elvin Kibet FR-1 Arizona 4:59.76
52 Kelly Lamb FR-1 Adams State 5:00.31
53 Tori Perri FR-1 Penn State 5:00.36
54 Damajeria Dubose SO-2 UC Riverside 5:00.46
55 Chelsea Reilly JR-3 California 5:00.54
56 Samantha Thompson SO-2 New Mexico St. 5:00.72
57 Saylah Barserian FR-1 Fresno State 5:00.99
58 Theresa Hailey SR-4 Portland 5:01.26
59 Anna Bostrom FR-1 Kentucky 5:01.90
60 Mackenzie Carter FR-1 Washington 5:01.98
61 Stephanie Trenholm Sophomore U. of Victoria 5:03.25
62 Aliese Willard SO-2 Colorado St. 5:03.96
63 Anna Kalbrener JR-3 Idaho 5:04.19
64 Maggie Miller Senior Unattached 5:04.36
65 Kim Quinn JR-3 Utah State 5:05.23
66 Rachel McNally FR-1 Wisconsin 5:05.30
67 Riley McQueen Senior U. of Victoria 5:05.45
68 Nikki Dotter SO-2 Utah 5:06.17
69 Brittany Reimer JR-3 UC Riverside 5:06.28
70 Sarah Bolce JR-3 Seattle U. 5:07.70
71 Brittany Therrien Senior U. of Victoria 5:08.17
72 Audrey Botti FR-1 Oregon State 5:08.94
73 Abby Chesimet SR-4 Oregon State 5:08.96
74 Nina Moore SO-2 Long Beach St. 5:10.40
75 Taylor Nowlin FR-1 Oregon State 5:10.70
76 Amy Before SO-2 Washington 5:13.82
77 Melinda Zavala FR-1 UC Davis 5:14.49
78 Laurel Draper SO-2 Idaho 5:15.27
79 Jacquelyn Komen FR-1 Washington 5:16.29
80 Hayley Scott FR-1 UC Davis 5:17.02
81 Lauren Graebner FR-1 Oregon State 5:20.44
82 Allison Gonzales JR-3 Fresno State 5:21.32
83 Jessica Barnard JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:23.85
84 Brittany Castillo SO-2 Portland State 5:38.78
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Anna Kalbrener JR-3 Idaho 5:04.19
65 Kim Quinn JR-3 Utah State 5:05.23
68 Nikki Dotter SO-2 Utah 5:06.17
74 Nina Moore SO-2 Long Beach St. 5:10.40
75 Taylor Nowlin FR-1 Oregon State 5:10.70
76 Amy Before SO-2 Washington 5:13.82
78 Laurel Draper SO-2 Idaho 5:15.27
79 Jacquelyn Komen FR-1 Washington 5:16.29
81 Lauren Graebner FR-1 Oregon State 5:20.44
82 Allison Gonzales JR-3 Fresno State 5:21.32
83 Jessica Barnard JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:23.85
84 Brittany Castillo SO-2 Portland State 5:38.78
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Marrijtje Molenhuis SO-2 Fresno State 4:58.69
50 Erica Digby Senior Unattached 4:59.74
56 Samantha Thompson SO-2 New Mexico St. 5:00.72
57 Saylah Barserian FR-1 Fresno State 5:00.99
58 Theresa Hailey SR-4 Portland 5:01.26
60 Mackenzie Carter FR-1 Washington 5:01.98
61 Stephanie Trenholm Sophomore U. of Victoria 5:03.25
64 Maggie Miller Senior Unattached 5:04.36
66 Rachel McNally FR-1 Wisconsin 5:05.30
67 Riley McQueen Senior U. of Victoria 5:05.45
69 Brittany Reimer JR-3 UC Riverside 5:06.28
70 Sarah Bolce JR-3 Seattle U. 5:07.70
71 Brittany Therrien Senior U. of Victoria 5:08.17
72 Audrey Botti FR-1 Oregon State 5:08.94
77 Melinda Zavala FR-1 UC Davis 5:14.49
80 Hayley Scott FR-1 UC Davis 5:17.02
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Hannah Kiser FR-1 Idaho 4:52.30
36 Stephanie Strasser FR-1 Florida 4:52.82
39 Alex Darling JR-3 New Mexico 4:53.81
42 Mandy Perkins SO-2 Florida 4:56.78
43 Emma Reed SR-4 New Mexico 4:57.20
44 Liga Blyholder FR-1 Wisconsin 4:58.11
45 Briana Martin SO-2 Oklahoma 4:58.22
46 Savannah Kirk FR-1 Georgia 4:58.29
47 Alisha Brown FR-1 UC Riverside 4:58.41
48 Teran Mixon JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:58.52
51 Elvin Kibet FR-1 Arizona 4:59.76
52 Kelly Lamb FR-1 Adams State 5:00.31
53 Tori Perri FR-1 Penn State 5:00.36
54 Damajeria Dubose SO-2 UC Riverside 5:00.46
59 Anna Bostrom FR-1 Kentucky 5:01.90
62 Aliese Willard SO-2 Colorado St. 5:03.96
73 Abby Chesimet SR-4 Oregon State 5:08.96
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Lydia Kosgei JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:47.46
18 Melanie Thompson FR-1 Oregon 4:48.32
21 Kristin Reese JR-3 Stanford 4:49.49
23 Sophie Curl FR-1 San Francisco 4:50.09
24 Erica Richardson SR-4 Idaho State 4:50.13
26 Cori Moore SR-4 Portland 4:50.74
27 Molly Ferguson SO-2 Oklahoma 4:50.99
28 Candace Eddy FR-1 BYU 4:51.34
29 Taylor Dutch SO-2 California 4:51.80
30 Claire Michel SR-4 Oregon 4:51.85
32 Ashley Shiver FR-1 Georgia 4:52.03
33 Ashlee Thomas SO-2 BYU 4:52.24
37 Ashley Beutler SO-2 Wisconsin 4:53.54
38 Taylor Wallace SO-2 Oregon 4:53.63
55 Chelsea Reilly JR-3 California 5:00.54
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Eva Krchova SO-2 San Francisco 4:44.43
12 Amanda Mergaert SO-2 Utah 4:45.11
13 Samantha Diaz FR-1 Nevada 4:45.79
14 Kari Hardt JR-3 BYU 4:45.96
16 Madeline Duhon SR-4 Stanford 4:46.97
19 Rose Wetzel   Club Northwest 4:48.45
20 Cassie Mitchell JR-3 Adams State 4:48.70
21 Stacy Slight JR-3 BYU 4:49.49
25 Kesslee Payne JR-3 Montana 4:50.48
31 Victoria Pennings SO-2 Stanford 4:51.97
35 Nicole Bowler JR-3 San Francisco 4:52.38
40 Asher Kyger-Henry   Unattached 4:54.34
41 Natalie Bower SO-2 Penn State 4:55.29
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren Bonds   Unattached 4:34.65
2 Jordan Hasay SO-2 Oregon 4:34.75
3 Brie Felnagle   Adidas 4:36.28
4 Anne Kesselring SO-2 Oregon 4:36.32
5 Cory McGee FR-1 Florida 4:36.53
6 Emma Coburn JR-3 Colorado 4:37.44
7 Amanda Winslow SO-2 Florida State 4:38.69
8 Natalja Piliusina FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:39.39
9 Katrina Drennen SR-4 Montana 4:39.82
10 Jessica Parry FR-1 Florida State 4:42.80
15 Kirsty Legg SO-2 Butler 4:46.24