January 15, 2011
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Erin Neumann   Unattatched 1:24.72 -
0 Kelly Maw   Unattatched 1:26.09 -
0 Ellie Webster   Unattatched 1:29.88 -
1 Desiree Scott FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:15.74 10
2 Ellen Ann Curcio FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 1:16.06 8
3 Mansfield Murph JR-3 Navy 1:16.08 6
4 Kenesha Abrams SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:16.22 5
5 Emilie Ducados SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:16.31 4
6 Alexis Kauffman SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 1:17.40 3
7 Adrianne McCray JR-3 Penn 1:18.73 2
8 Stephanie Green FR-1 Penn 1:18.99 1
9 Shayla Davis SO-2 Bowie State 1:19.46 -
10 Arabia Littlejohn SO-2 Navy 1:19.59 -
11 Rachel Villa SR-4 Penn 1:20.46 -
12 Natasha Druggan SO-2 Navy 1:21.05 -
13 Elizabeth McManus SO-2 Lehigh 1:21.11 -
14 Kathleen Ryan SO-2 Lehigh 1:21.69 -
15 Katherine Crumbaugh SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:21.86 -
16 Jaquonna Lott SO-2 James Madison 1:22.36 -
17 Taylor Holt SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 1:22.40 -
18 Nicole Vanagas FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:22.48 -
19 Megan Barnes SO-2 James Madison 1:22.71 -
20 Lauren Carson JR-3 Navy 1:23.27 -
21 Stephanie Payne SO-2 Navy 1:23.44 -
22 Rachel Slater FR-1 Navy 1:23.56 -
23 Katie Whitcombe SO-2 Navy 1:23.73 -
24 Amanda Bonilla JR-3 Navy 1:25.08 -
25 Indya Price SO-2 Bowie State 1:25.15 -
26 Caitlyn Fine SO-2 Navy 1:25.31 -
27 Dorrie Matthews FR-1 James Madison 1:25.52 -
28 Dianne Skidmore FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:25.59 -
29 Lauren Carpenter SO-2 Navy 1:25.77 -
30 Rachel Minker JR-3 Navy 1:25.96 -
31 Daphne White FR-1 Navy 1:27.74 -
32 Shannon Greene FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:30.68 -
33 Susanna Barton-Smith FR-1 Bowie State 1:37.64 -
  Danielle Albergo FR-1 Lehigh NT -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Ellie Webster   Unattatched 1:29.88 -
0 Kelly Maw   Unattatched 1:26.09 -
0 Erin Neumann   Unattatched 1:24.72 -
11 Rachel Villa SR-4 Penn 1:20.46 -
22 Rachel Slater FR-1 Navy 1:23.56 -
29 Lauren Carpenter SO-2 Navy 1:25.77 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Stephanie Payne SO-2 Navy 1:23.44 -
26 Caitlyn Fine SO-2 Navy 1:25.31 -
30 Rachel Minker JR-3 Navy 1:25.96 -
31 Daphne White FR-1 Navy 1:27.74 -
32 Shannon Greene FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:30.68 -
33 Susanna Barton-Smith FR-1 Bowie State 1:37.64 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Natasha Druggan SO-2 Navy 1:21.05 -
18 Nicole Vanagas FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:22.48 -
20 Lauren Carson JR-3 Navy 1:23.27 -
23 Katie Whitcombe SO-2 Navy 1:23.73 -
27 Dorrie Matthews FR-1 James Madison 1:25.52 -
28 Dianne Skidmore FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:25.59 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Katherine Crumbaugh SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:21.86 -
16 Jaquonna Lott SO-2 James Madison 1:22.36 -
24 Amanda Bonilla JR-3 Navy 1:25.08 -
25 Indya Price SO-2 Bowie State 1:25.15 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Shayla Davis SO-2 Bowie State 1:19.46 -
13 Elizabeth McManus SO-2 Lehigh 1:21.11 -
14 Kathleen Ryan SO-2 Lehigh 1:21.69 -
17 Taylor Holt SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 1:22.40 -
19 Megan Barnes SO-2 James Madison 1:22.71 -
  Danielle Albergo FR-1 Lehigh NT -
Women's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Ellen Ann Curcio FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 1:16.06 8
4 Kenesha Abrams SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:16.22 5
6 Alexis Kauffman SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 1:17.40 3
7 Adrianne McCray JR-3 Penn 1:18.73 2
8 Stephanie Green FR-1 Penn 1:18.99 1
10 Arabia Littlejohn SO-2 Navy 1:19.59 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Desiree Scott FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:15.74 10
3 Mansfield Murph JR-3 Navy 1:16.08 6
5 Emilie Ducados SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:16.31 4