April 1-2, 2011
|
Willamette, OR

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
13.16.1.15.Owens, Kelsey Owens, Kelsey Garcilazo, Alma Dalton, Amanda SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3WillametteSpokane CCEastern OregonSpokane CC38:02:21.7196 19:02:26.190 32:02:13.96 36:02:18.096
25.14.2.23.Rodriguez, Janette McDaniel, Rachel O'Guinn, Ivy Baldovino, Talissa JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2CorbanAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageRun Portland58:02:14.23 2:23.239 58:02:14.23 45:02:34.102
4.5.3.4.Wagner, Lindsey Winger, JenaOwens, Kelsey O'Guinn, Ivy SR-4JR-3SeniorSR-4WillametteSpokane CCRun PortlandSeattle U.38:02:24.55 31:02:20.461 16:02:16.9072 47:02:22.851
15.11.4.8.Krehlik, Katie McLaren, Barry Rebol, Erynn Rebol, Erynn SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Northwest U.Western OregonWillametteSpokane CC19:02:26.190 2:23.239 35:02:17.2095 13:02:20.492
17.17.5.21.Foster, Amy Wagner, Lindsey DeLapp, Paige Winger, JenaSeniorFreshmanJR-3JR-3PortlandSeattle U.Northwest U.Alaska Anchorage2:22.174 53:02:23.4938 2:18.007 47:02:22.851
12.22.6.18.Rodriguez, Janette Krehlik, Katie McDaniel, Rachel Dalton, Amanda SO-2FR-1SophomoreJR-3Lane CCAlaska AnchorageSpokane CCSeattle U.35:02:17.2095 3:02:30.817 36:02:18.096 2:23.239
25.22.7.19.Renfro, Amy Thompson, Mary Everetts, Megan Owens, Kelsey FreshmanJR-3JR-3FreshmanPortlandSpokane CCWestern OregonSouthern Oregon2:18.007 13:02:20.492 56:02:19.60 36:02:18.096
15.15.8.14.Giesman, Ashlee Foster, Amy Bohman, Emma Renfro, Amy FreshmanJR-3SR-4FR-1WillametteSeattle U.Alaska AnchoragePortland32:02:20.78 2:18.007 2:20.20 19:02:26.190
13.8.9.11.Bolce, Sarah Baldovino, Talissa Winger, JenaBolce, Sarah SO-2JR-3 SO-2Alaska AnchorageUnattachedUnattachedAlaska Anchorage2:22.174 16:02:16.9072 31:02:20.461 19:02:26.190
8.14.10.9.Rebol, Erynn Bolce, Sarah Krehlik, Katie DeLapp, Paige JR-3SO-2SO-2SophomoreRun PortlandWillametteAlaska AnchorageSeattle U.2:20.20 38:02:21.7196 13:02:20.492 2:33.27
9.20.11.14.Garcilazo, Alma Renfro, Amy Wagner, Lindsey Stolle, Jennifer FreshmanSeniorJR-3FR-1Spokane CCSpokane CCNorthwest U.Seattle U.26:02:27.07 31:02:20.461 32:02:20.78 19:02:26.190
16.9.12.24.Everetts, Megan Garcilazo, Alma Williams, Kiyah Rodriguez, Janette FR-1JR-3SO-2FreshmanAlaska AnchorageNorthwest U.PortlandRun Portland31:02:20.461 31:02:20.461 38:02:21.7196 56:02:19.60
24.6.13.5.McDaniel, Rachel Cupp, Kristina Baldovino, Talissa Thompson, Mary SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3WillamettePortlandEastern OregonUnattached31:02:20.461 56:02:19.60 2:22.174 2:23.239
10.9.14.1.McLaren, Barry Everetts, Megan Bolce, Sarah McDaniel, Rachel JR-3FreshmanJR-3FR-1WillametteWillametteSeattle U.Corban53:02:23.4938 2:18.007 47:02:22.851 35:02:17.2095
6.14.15.3.Ramirez, Sarah McLaren, Barry Thompson, Mary Everetts, Megan SophomoreJR-3FR-1FreshmanPortlandEastern OregonSeattle U.Alaska Anchorage2:20.20 47:02:22.851 2:23.239 32:02:20.78
25.6.16.9.West, Alex Giesman, Ashlee Gildehaus, Stevie Gildehaus, Stevie FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)WillametteNorthwest U.32:02:20.78 45:02:34.102 53:02:23.4938 2:33.27
23.6.17.12.O'Guinn, Ivy DeLapp, Paige Dalton, Amanda Bohman, Emma SR-4SO-2FR-1 CorbanLane CCSouthern OregonPortland31:02:20.461 26:02:27.07 25:02:24.05 47:02:22.851
14.14.18.21.Foster, Amy Dalton, Amanda McLaren, Barry Krehlik, Katie FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanPortlandNorthwest U.Lane CCAlaska Anchorage2:23.239 32:02:20.78 38:02:24.55 2:18.007
14.9.19.18.McLaren, Barry McDaniel, Rachel Giesman, Ashlee Cupp, Kristina JR-3FR-1FreshmanSO-2Spokane CCEastern OregonSpokane CCAlaska Anchorage32:02:13.96 3:02:30.817 41:02:24.565 56:02:19.60
4.23.20.24.Garcilazo, Alma Thompson, Mary Rodriguez, Janette Thompson, Mary SeniorSO-2FreshmanJR-3WillametteNorthwest U.Spokane CCSeattle U.2:30.51 36:02:18.096 19:02:26.190 16:02:16.9072
12.18.21.12.Renfro, Amy O'Guinn, Ivy Stolle, Jennifer Williams, Kiyah JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3WillametteWestern OregonSeattle U.Lane CC16:02:16.9072 41:02:24.565 26:02:27.07 36:02:18.096
13.20.22.7.Everetts, Megan Giesman, Ashlee Renfro, Amy Thompson, Mary FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Eastern OregonWestern OregonCorbanSpokane CC26:02:27.07 16:02:16.9072 2:29.1860 35:02:17.2095
21.10.23.22.Krehlik, Katie Bohman, Emma West, Alex Winger, JenaJR-3JR-3SR-4 Spokane CCAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage2:23.239 45:02:34.102 2:30.51 2:23.239
16.1.24.19.Krehlik, Katie Ramirez, Sarah Ramirez, Sarah DeLapp, Paige JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchoragePortlandSeattle U.2:29.1860 38:02:21.7196 3:02:30.817 56:02:19.60
24.10.25.16.Dalton, Amanda Winger, JenaCupp, Kristina Renfro, Amy SO-2FreshmanFR-1FreshmanEastern OregonSeattle U.Concordia (Ore.)Spokane CC2:23.239 31:02:20.461 2:33.27 32:02:20.78
19.6.26.12.DeLapp, Paige Stolle, Jennifer Foster, Amy Cupp, Kristina SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageWillamettePortlandPortland2:29.1860 2:33.27 45:02:34.102 32:02:13.96
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.2.2.Rebol, Erynn Garcilazo, Alma Rebol, Erynn Rebol, Erynn SophomoreJR-3SeniorSophomoreRun PortlandEastern OregonSpokane CCSpokane CC38:02:19.60352:13.96423:02:20.49443:02:20.4944
6.2.2.1.Garcilazo, Alma O'Guinn, Ivy Krehlik, Katie Rebol, Erynn SO-2FR-1SophomoreJR-3Spokane CCAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage2:13.964213:02:14.23338:02:19.60353:02:18.0975
4.3.7.3.McDaniel, Rachel Owens, Kelsey Owens, Kelsey Rebol, Erynn JR-3SeniorSeniorJR-3Eastern OregonRun PortlandAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage2:13.96422:16.9038:02:19.60352:17.20
4.4.7.7.Everetts, Megan Rebol, Erynn O'Guinn, Ivy O'Guinn, Ivy FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Spokane CCWillametteAlaska AnchorageRun Portland2:13.96422:17.202:13.96423:02:20.4944
3.6.3.7.Rebol, Erynn McDaniel, Rachel O'Guinn, Ivy Rebol, Erynn JR-3SophomoreSO-2SophomoreWillametteSpokane CCWillametteWillamette3:02:18.09753:02:18.09752:13.96423:02:20.4944
2.7.3.2.Owens, Kelsey Everetts, Megan O'Guinn, Ivy Krehlik, Katie SO-2JR-3SophomoreSO-2Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageSpokane CC2:16.9038:02:19.60353:02:20.49442:13.9642
2.10.6.3.Krehlik, Katie Krehlik, Katie Owens, Kelsey Krehlik, Katie SO-2SO-2SeniorSO-2Run PortlandAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage2:16.903:02:20.49442:16.9038:02:19.6035
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.5.12.Winger, JenaDeLapp, Paige Williams, Kiyah FR-1JR-3JR-3UnattachedNorthwest U.Spokane CC43:02:18.0043:02:18.002:21.718
9.8.12.Winger, JenaBohman, Emma DeLapp, Paige FreshmanSR-4SO-2Northwest U.Alaska AnchorageNorthwest U.28:02:20.462:20.2043:02:18.00
9.9.8.Winger, JenaWinger, JenaBaldovino, Talissa Freshman SR-4UnattachedUnattachedNorthwest U.2:22.17128:02:20.462:20.20
11.11.19.Dalton, Amanda Wagner, Lindsey Wagner, Lindsey  JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageNorthwest U.Seattle U.31:02:20.788131:02:20.788128:02:20.46
17.12.16.DeLapp, Paige Williams, Kiyah Winger, JenaSR-4SO-2FreshmanSpokane CCPortlandNorthwest U.15:02:24.0542:21.7182:22.171
11.13.9.Winger, JenaBaldovino, Talissa Bohman, Emma JR-3SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageEastern OregonUnattached41:02:23.23332:22.17143:02:18.00
13.15.9.Bohman, Emma Thompson, Mary Winger, JenaSO-2FR-1SO-2PortlandSeattle U.Alaska Anchorage15:02:24.05441:02:23.23332:20.20
12.16.15.Baldovino, Talissa Gildehaus, Stevie Giesman, Ashlee JR-3SO-2FreshmanUnattachedWillametteUnattached43:02:18.002:23.49492:22.171
9.17.13.Williams, Kiyah Dalton, Amanda Dalton, Amanda JR-3FR-1JR-3UnattachedSouthern OregonUnattached41:02:23.233315:02:24.05443:02:18.00
11.19.16.Baldovino, Talissa Giesman, Ashlee Wagner, Lindsey SO-2FreshmanSO-2Northwest U.Spokane CCSouthern Oregon28:02:20.4650:02:24.56282:23.4949
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
24.14.21.Renfro, Amy Bolce, Sarah Rodriguez, Janette FreshmanJR-3SO-2Seattle U.Seattle U.Portland2:30.81762:22.8542:30.519
20.18.14.West, Alex McLaren, Barry McLaren, Barry JR-3FreshmanJR-3Seattle U.Lane CCSeattle U.54:02:29.18312:24.55162:33.27
23.20.18.Ramirez, Sarah Rodriguez, Janette McLaren, Barry FR-1FreshmanFR-1PortlandSpokane CCSeattle U.2:30.81762:26.19432:02:34.10
18.21.23.Foster, Amy Stolle, Jennifer McLaren, Barry FreshmanSO-2JR-3Seattle U.Seattle U.Spokane CC2:30.5199:02:27.07754:02:29.1831
23.22.23.Rodriguez, Janette Renfro, Amy Cupp, Kristina FR-1JR-3FR-1Seattle U.CorbanLane CC2:30.817654:02:29.18312:22.854
23.23.22.Foster, Amy West, Alex Ramirez, Sarah SR-4SR-4FreshmanAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchoragePortland2:22.8542:30.5192:30.519
18.24.14.Cupp, Kristina Ramirez, Sarah Cupp, Kristina FR-1FR-1FR-1Lane CCPortlandSeattle U.2:24.55162:30.817632:02:34.10
23.25.22.Stolle, Jennifer Cupp, Kristina McLaren, Barry SR-4FR-1SO-2Spokane CCConcordia (Ore.)Portland2:26.1942:33.2754:02:29.1831
23.26.18.Foster, Amy Foster, Amy Ramirez, Sarah JR-3FR-1SO-2CorbanPortlandSeattle U.2:30.817632:02:34.1054:02:29.1831