05/06 - May 07, 2011
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMEPTPTPTPTPT
1.1.10.1.13.Lockington, Pat Floyd, Tony Dunkleberger, Nick Floyd, Tony Drewek, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater052.659 51.0237 055.423 54.007 5353.739 50709 176836 64082 30723 176836
17.2.1.3.14.Drewek, Daniel Storsveen, Andrew Floyd, Tony Dunkleberger, Nick Rothbauer, Alex FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls3056.14 1751.04 5353.739 4552.36 52.1921 656537 767 3740 767 50709
13.3.20.16.1.Woodward, Nate Yenter, Ian Rothbauer, Alex Dunkleberger, Nick Lockington, Pat FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire3056.14 5951.30 5951.30 1751.04 5353.739 7769848 97560 57576 362840 4582
8.4.7.19.13.Hilden, Travis Hering, Beau Good, Zach Storsveen, Andrew Schroeder, John JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout5353.739 8051.65 1751.04 1953.716 55.594 362840 3740 57576 50709 651
7.5.12.15.20.Danielson, Jared Swanson, Patrick Engel, Zeth Geiger, Nick Schroeder, John FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire8051.65 652.051 652.051 5353.739 4552.36 296383 723 7168 651 7168
6.6.5.10.5.Hering, Beau Schroeder, John Dunkleberger, Nick Danielson, Jared Drewek, Daniel FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point052.659 52.05 4354.28 4354.28 052.659 03652 30723 3740 7769848 656537
16.7.3.9.11.Osterdyk, Eric Geiger, Nick Swanson, Patrick Hering, Beau Hilden, Travis FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls652.051 52.1921 052.659 52.05 652.051 7168 7168 57576 362840 296383
20.8.9.12.13.Danielson, Jared Rothbauer, Alex Hering, Beau Good, Zach Sotir, David SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire453.826 4552.36 055.423 053.67 052.659 64082 50709 976475 57576 03652
6.9.7.15.11.Storsveen, Andrew Good, Zach Storsveen, Andrew Hilden, Travis Thill, Brian FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-River FallsWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire055.423 52.6272 5353.739 4354.28 1953.716 651 7769848 64082 7769848 30723
13.10.16.17.4.Danielson, Jared Thill, Brian Hering, Beau Schroeder, John Hering, Beau FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater55.594 052.659 052.659 4552.36 055.423 30723 276972 97560 3740 723
9.11.14.16.18.Drewek, Daniel Hilden, Travis Thill, Brian Drewek, Daniel Swanson, Patrick SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point3056.14 053.67 1953.716 453.826 055.423 362840 656537 97560 296383 767
13.12.13.7.10.Floyd, Tony Drewek, Daniel Dunkleberger, Nick Hering, Beau Lockington, Pat FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-River Falls453.826 1953.716 52.05 1953.716 053.67 03652 03652 7769848 767 3740
4.13.2.18.12.Lockington, Pat Engel, Zeth Crandall, Alex Swanson, Patrick Rothbauer, Alex FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-River FallsWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout052.659 5353.739 3056.14 4354.28 4552.36 57576 651 723 7769848 30723
13.14.20.18.16.Osterdyk, Eric Lockington, Pat Sotir, David Drewek, Daniel Danielson, Jared SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point053.67 453.826 5353.739 055.423 55.594 362840 976475 651 57576 362840
11.15.6.4.12.Woodward, Nate Osterdyk, Eric Geiger, Nick Danielson, Jared Good, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater52.05 54.007 652.051 053.67 54.0566 5549 64082 50709 362840 03652
4.16.3.14.14.Hilden, Travis Danielson, Jared Woodward, Nate Hilden, Travis Engel, Zeth FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater1751.04 54.0566 055.423 3056.14 4354.28 3740 296383 723 03652 50709
18.17.15.10.20.Swanson, Patrick Crandall, Alex Hering, Beau Hering, Beau Geiger, Nick SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-River FallsWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Whitewater52.1921 4354.28 54.0566 52.6272 055.423 656537 362840 3740 723 656537
12.18.10.7.9.Floyd, Tony Woodward, Nate Floyd, Tony Schroeder, John Storsveen, Andrew SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater1953.716 055.423 3056.14 052.659 453.826 7168 4582 362840 64082 362840
19.19.15.11.20.Crandall, Alex Dunkleberger, Nick Rothbauer, Alex Good, Zach Schroeder, John FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire52.6272 55.594 5951.30 4354.28 55.594 276972 57576 03652 5549 656537
4.20.8.15.18.Danielson, Jared Sotir, David Dunkleberger, Nick Osterdyk, Eric Lockington, Pat FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater053.67 3056.14 1751.04 54.007 1751.04 7168 5549 362840 5549 30723
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
14.1.3.19.7.7.Dunkleberger, Nick Floyd, Tony Geiger, Nick Dunkleberger, Nick Yenter, Ian Schroeder, John FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater8155.593951.0288155.59351.3034054.2875951.0287647693176807167163857517562
17.3.3.6.19.1.Crandall, Alex Yenter, Ian Schroeder, John Schroeder, John Lockington, Pat Yenter, Ian FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater51.30351.303951.02853.828155.593552.196967628175626762872367628723
17.6.19.14.14.3.Geiger, Nick Schroeder, John Dunkleberger, Nick Crandall, Alex Dunkleberger, Nick Dunkleberger, Nick JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point2052.05562052.0556552.196951.3034054.28758155.593385757233857571676476938575
17.7.14.6.1.17.Crandall, Alex Geiger, Nick Lockington, Pat Lockington, Pat Lockington, Pat Dunkleberger, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater951.028552.196951.303951.0288155.5932052.0556676287166762867628317680317680
17.14.19.14.6.17.Schroeder, John Lockington, Pat Yenter, Ian Yenter, Ian Crandall, Alex Schroeder, John FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater552.196953.824054.28754054.2875951.0282052.05563857576476917562723716317680
17.17.3.17.6.6.Yenter, Ian Crandall, Alex Dunkleberger, Nick Schroeder, John Schroeder, John Floyd, Tony FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater951.0284054.2875552.19694054.2875951.02851.30372367628385757231756267628
6.19.14.7.1.6.Lockington, Pat Dunkleberger, Nick Lockington, Pat Crandall, Alex Floyd, Tony Geiger, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater4054.28758155.5938155.59353.82951.02851.3033857538575385757647693857538575
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.9.16.9.9.Hering, Beau Woodward, Nate Woodward, Nate Osterdyk, Eric Danielson, Jared SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls051.655754.00051.6557051.6557051.65577404326408709837098370983
8.9.8.16.18.Rothbauer, Alex Woodward, Nate Danielson, Jared Danielson, Jared Danielson, Jared FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire52.369051.65579854.051252.629854.0570983740432640826408746386
9.16.4.16.18.Good, Zach Danielson, Jared Woodward, Nate Hering, Beau Danielson, Jared FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-WhitewaterWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire1252.626455.427552.3699854.0553.73286988358257404374638674043
13.16.4.4.9.Engel, Zeth Woodward, Nate Rothbauer, Alex Good, Zach Woodward, Nate FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls53.732051.655753.7326455.427553.732665174638683582574043746386
15.15.13.13.13.Osterdyk, Eric Danielson, Jared Woodward, Nate Danielson, Jared Engel, Zeth FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire54.00051.6557051.655754.00051.655726408869886987463866651
16.16.13.4.8.Danielson, Jared Hering, Beau Good, Zach Danielson, Jared Woodward, Nate FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire9854.0554.001252.621252.62051.655774638686987404326408746386
18.13.4.9.15.Woodward, Nate Osterdyk, Eric Osterdyk, Eric Hering, Beau Good, Zach SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire6455.427553.7321252.6253.7326455.427583582526408869874043835825
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.11.Storsveen, Andrew Thill, Brian SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point51.040356.14158767851723
5.11.Swanson, Patrick Thill, Brian SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire0652.05751.040351723587678
10.10.Thill, Brian Thill, Brian SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout52.65353.67697697
11.5.Hilden, Travis Drewek, Daniel FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout53.670652.057265335587678
12.5.Drewek, Daniel Sotir, David JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout553.71553.716527265335
20.5.Sotir, David Thill, Brian FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout56.1410652.05785554426527