December 10, 2011
|
Princeton-Jadwin Gym - Princeton, NJ
ICON KEY: PSAC NCAA DII Prov Mets ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Kemuel JR-3 Cheyney 6.87 -
2. Rudolph, Jerome SR-4 Lafayette 6.98 -
3. Henry, Andre FR-1 Delaware State 7.03   -
4. Medina, Chris SR-4 TCNJ 7.04 -
5. Greenbaum, Tommaso FR-1 Princeton 7.07   -
6. Jiggetts, Rob SR-4 TCNJ 7.09 -
7. Brown, Ackeme JR-3 Ramapo 7.12 -
  Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa FR-1 Princeton NT   -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rudolph, Jerome SR-4 Lafayette 6.98
2. Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa FR-1 Princeton 7.00  
2. Wright, Kemuel JR-3 Cheyney 7.00
4. Jiggetts, Rob SR-4 TCNJ 7.01
5. Henry, Andre FR-1 Delaware State 7.02  
6. Greenbaum, Tommaso FR-1 Princeton 7.04  
7. Brown, Ackeme JR-3 Ramapo 7.07
8. Medina, Chris SR-4 TCNJ 7.09
9. Ansley, Daryl FR-1 Ramapo 7.10
10. Mitchel, Kalik FR-1 Cheyney 7.13
11. Hurley, Edward JR-3 Delaware State 7.15  
11. Eisemann, Jon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.15  
13. DeFranco, Anthony FR-1 Rider 7.17  
14. McDaniel, Koran FR-1 Montclair State 7.19  
14. Williams, Andre FR-1 Ramapo 7.19
16. Lisa, Scott SO-2 TCNJ 7.21  
17. Kim, Daequan JR-3 Rider 7.22  
18. Reagor, Jason JR-3 Princeton 7.23  
18. Baptiste, Wilvenson SO-2 Rider 7.23  
20. Magliaro, Kyle JR-3 TCNJ 7.27  
20. Woods, Daniel FR-1 Montclair State 7.27  
22. Oma, Eyong SO-2 Delaware State 7.31  
23. Robinson, David SO-2 Lafayette 7.38  
24. Stuckey, Hassan FR-1 Montclair State 7.40  
25. DiPietro, Mike SR-4 Lafayette 7.42  
26. McCoy, Nate SO-2 Cheyney 7.44  
27. Yap, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.46  
28. Allen, Jesse FR-1 Delaware State 7.56  
29. Migliore, John Frank SO-2 Montclair State 7.59  
30. DeWeese, Alex FR-1 Lafayette 7.62  
31. Graham, Robert FR-1 Ramapo 7.63  
32. Bradford, Caleb   Unattached 7.97  
  Wilson, Lonnell SO-2 Cheyney NT  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa FR-1 Princeton 7.00  
2. Brown, Ackeme JR-3 Ramapo 7.07
3. Magliaro, Kyle JR-3 TCNJ 7.27  
4. Oma, Eyong SO-2 Delaware State 7.31  
5. Stuckey, Hassan FR-1 Montclair State 7.40  
6. McCoy, Nate SO-2 Cheyney 7.44  
7. Graham, Robert FR-1 Ramapo 7.63  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Kemuel JR-3 Cheyney 7.00
2. Greenbaum, Tommaso FR-1 Princeton 7.04  
3. Hurley, Edward JR-3 Delaware State 7.15  
4. Williams, Andre FR-1 Ramapo 7.19
5. Reagor, Jason JR-3 Princeton 7.23  
6. Yap, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.46  
7. Migliore, John Frank SO-2 Montclair State 7.59  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Medina, Chris SR-4 TCNJ 7.09
2. DeFranco, Anthony FR-1 Rider 7.17  
3. Lisa, Scott SO-2 TCNJ 7.21  
4. Kim, Daequan JR-3 Rider 7.22  
5. Woods, Daniel FR-1 Montclair State 7.27  
6. Robinson, David SO-2 Lafayette 7.38  
7. DeWeese, Alex FR-1 Lafayette 7.62  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jiggetts, Rob SR-4 TCNJ 7.01
2. Henry, Andre FR-1 Delaware State 7.02  
3. McDaniel, Koran FR-1 Montclair State 7.19  
4. DiPietro, Mike SR-4 Lafayette 7.42  
5. Allen, Jesse FR-1 Delaware State 7.56  
  Wilson, Lonnell SO-2 Cheyney NT  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rudolph, Jerome SR-4 Lafayette 6.98
2. Ansley, Daryl FR-1 Ramapo 7.10
3. Mitchel, Kalik FR-1 Cheyney 7.13
4. Eisemann, Jon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.15  
5. Baptiste, Wilvenson SO-2 Rider 7.23  
6. Bradford, Caleb   Unattached 7.97